2012 5K Kilt Run/ Walk 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kodi Mullins                      Fort Wayne  IN        407    19   M       1  0-19              15:15.06    15:15.06                  4:55/M
       2    Brayden Law                       Fort Wayne  IN        321    14   M       1  0-19              16:28.10    16:28.10                  5:19/M
       3    Garret Bradtmueller               Fort Wayne  IN        688    27   M       1 20-29              16:30.82    16:30.82                  5:19/M
       4    Peter Corsaro                     Fort Wayne  IN        699    28   M       2 20-29              17:03.11    17:03.11                  5:30/M
       5    Grant Stieglitz                   Fort Wayne  IN        590    27   M       3 20-29              17:18.57    17:18.57                  5:35/M
       6    Ashley Ade                        Fort Wayne  IN        944    27   F       1 20-29              17:26.54    17:26.54                  5:37/M
       7    Bradley Wise                      Fort Wayne  IN        800    17   M       2  0-19              17:40.46    17:40.46                  5:42/M
       8    Jay Prichard                      Van Wert  OH          466    54   M       1 50-59              18:29.00    18:29.00                  5:58/M
       9    Chip Larowe                       Auburn  IN            320    48   M       1 40-49              18:37.87    18:37.87                  6:00/M
      10    Blake Malone                      Fort Wayne  IN        353    14   M       3  0-19              18:49.49    18:49.49                  6:04/M
      11    Tim Rutter                        Fort Wayne  IN        523    49   M       2 40-49              18:56.16    18:56.16                  6:06/M
      12    Maddie Distelrath                 Fort Wayne  IN        906    12   F       1  0-19              18:56.55    18:56.55                  6:06/M
      13    Wins Samarasingha                 Fort Wayne  IN        897    38   M       1 30-39              19:04.69    19:04.69                  6:09/M
      14    Nikki Jasperson                   Fort Wayne  IN        294    26   F       1 20-29              19:07.80    19:07.80                  6:10/M
      15    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           927    50   F       1 50-59              19:15.86    19:15.86                  6:13/M
      16    Robert Minnich                    Leo  IN               395    44   M       3 40-49              19:20.25    19:20.25                  6:14/M
      17    Ryan McCammon                     Ann Arbor  MI         370    40   M       4 40-49              19:28.56    19:28.56                  6:17/M
      18    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN         36    14   M       4  0-19              19:38.68    19:38.68                  6:20/M
      19    Nicholas Hursh                    Fort Wayne  IN        875    26   M       4 20-29              19:51.46    19:51.46                  6:24/M
      20    Matthew Meyer                     Auburn  IN            388    35   M       2 30-39              19:55.23    19:55.23                  6:25/M
      21    Rob Marucci                       Fort Wayne  IN        360    41   M       5 40-49              20:04.12    20:04.12                  6:28/M
      22    Mike Else                         Fort Wayne  IN        710    42   M       6 40-49              20:04.77    20:04.77                  6:28/M
      23    Megan Yoder                       Fort Wayne  IN        672    32   F       1 30-39              20:16.26    20:16.26                  6:32/M
      24    Steve O Gengo                     New Haven  IN         720    25   M       5 20-29              20:18.63    20:18.63                  6:33/M
      25    Caleb Gaff                        Fort Wayne  IN        718    24   M       6 20-29              20:23.10    20:23.10                  6:35/M
      26    Chad Vannatta                     Fort Wayne  IN        628    42   M       7 40-49              20:26.59    20:26.59                  6:35/M
      27    Stephen Bryden                    Fort Wayne  IN         77    37   M       3 30-39              20:27.39    20:27.39                  6:36/M
      28    Christopher Marks                 Westpoint  IN         357    42   M       8 40-49              20:29.02    20:29.02                  6:36/M
      29    Elbert Starks                     Fort Wayne  IN        843    45   M       9 40-49              20:29.15    20:29.15                  6:36/M
      30    Jake Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN        675    13   M       5  0-19              20:32.84    20:32.84                  6:37/M
      31    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN         60    24   M       7 20-29              20:33.19    20:33.19                  6:38/M
      32    Coliss Wallace                    Fort Wayne  IN        849    26   M       8 20-29              20:34.83    20:34.83                  6:38/M
      33    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        548    57   M       1 50-59              20:37.37    20:37.37                  6:39/M
      34    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN        343    25   M       9 20-29              20:40.97    20:40.97                  6:40/M
      35    Rob Kruger                        Fort Wayne  IN        313    39   M       4 30-39              20:42.44    20:42.44                  6:41/M
      36    Jassmine Foust                    Antwerp  OH           196    29   F       2 20-29              20:44.03    20:44.03                  6:41/M
      37    Karry Prichard                    Decatur  IN           467    43   M      10 40-49              20:53.66    20:53.66                  6:44/M
      38    Brian Booker                      Fort Wayne  IN         52    39   M       5 30-39              21:02.28    21:02.28                  6:47/M
      39    E.j. Whitney                      Fort Wayne  IN        656    31   M       6 30-39              21:02.67    21:02.67                  6:47/M
      40    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN        137    25   M      10 20-29              21:04.25    21:04.25                  6:48/M
      41    Colin Gibb                        Fort Wayne  IN        221    36   M       7 30-39              21:08.18    21:08.18                  6:49/M
      42    Tommie Ankenbruck                 Fort Wayne  IN         13    27   M      11 20-29              21:09.78    21:09.78                  6:49/M
      43    Dan Michael                       Fort Wayne  IN        742    30   M       8 30-39              21:11.19    21:11.19                  6:50/M
      44    Tyler Larson                      Fort Wayne  IN        735    28   M      12 20-29              21:13.55    21:13.55                  6:51/M
      45    Brian Savieo                      Fort Wayne  IN        533    30   M       9 30-39              21:13.55    21:13.55                  6:51/M
      46    Alyssa Niederman                  Huntington  IN        423    31   F       2 30-39              21:16.19    21:16.19                  6:52/M
      47    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        444    60   M       1 60-69              21:18.28    21:18.28                  6:52/M
      48    Justin West                       Huntertown  IN        798    30   M      10 30-39              21:19.38    21:19.38                  6:53/M
      49    Aubree Reichel                    Fort Wayne  IN        480    21   F       3 20-29              21:21.88    21:21.88                  6:53/M
      50    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        377    47   F       1 40-49              21:23.94    21:23.94                  6:54/M
      51    Jeff Bredemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        859    27   M      13 20-29              21:29.12    21:29.12                  6:56/M
      52    Chris Dunmire                     Fort Wayne  IN        158    38   M      11 30-39              21:33.35    21:33.35                  6:57/M
      53    Christina Bangma                  Huntington  IN        936    27   F       4 20-29              21:33.64    21:33.64                  6:57/M
      54    Michael Jenkins                   Fort Wayne  IN        298    22   M      14 20-29              21:35.54    21:35.54                  6:58/M
      55    Ryan Marshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        358    26   M      15 20-29              21:36.84    21:36.84                  6:58/M
      56    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN        334    33   M      12 30-39              21:43.25    21:43.25                  7:00/M
      57    Madison Miller                    Syracuse  IN          830    13   F       2  0-19              21:48.28    21:48.28                  7:02/M
      58    Matt Troyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        617    38   M      13 30-39              21:48.29    21:48.29                  7:02/M
      59    Walter Fisher                     Fort Wayne  IN        189    30   M      14 30-39              21:54.88    21:54.88                  7:04/M
      60    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         63    52   F       1 50-59              21:55.21    21:55.21                  7:04/M
      61    Jacob Fitzmaurice                 Columbia City  IN     190    30   M      15 30-39              22:02.54    22:02.54                  7:06/M
      62    Jordan England                    North Liberty  IN     867    14   M       6  0-19              22:07.49    22:07.49                  7:08/M
      63    Justin Quesenberry                Fort Wayne  IN        471    26   M      16 20-29              22:09.28    22:09.28                  7:09/M
      64    Tiffany Esther                    Fort Wayne  IN        712    30   F       3 30-39              22:10.14    22:10.14                  7:09/M
      65    Brendan Fazio                     Fort Wayne  IN        870    24   M      17 20-29              22:14.50    22:14.50                  7:10/M
      66    Brandon Chordas                   Albion  IN            109    28   M      18 20-29              22:15.86    22:15.86                  7:11/M
      67    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN        705    27   M      19 20-29              22:16.03    22:16.03                  7:11/M
      68    Marcus Bubp                       Fort Wayne  IN         78    36   M      16 30-39              22:17.30    22:17.30                  7:11/M
      69    Karl Behrens                      Fort Wayne  IN         35    41   M      11 40-49              22:20.48    22:20.48                  7:12/M
      70    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            308    14   F       3  0-19              22:23.27    22:23.27                  7:13/M
      71    Jordan Wise                       Fort Wayne  IN        802    23   M      20 20-29              22:24.00    22:24.00                  7:14/M
      72    Bj Hollars                        Eau Claire  WI        279    27   M      21 20-29              22:27.02    22:27.02                  7:15/M
      73    Tom Blake                         Fort Wayne  IN        858    57   M       2 50-59              22:28.29    22:28.29                  7:15/M
      74    David Zent                        Fort Wayne  IN        678    36   M      17 30-39              22:29.38    22:29.38                  7:15/M
      75    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        644    41   M      12 40-49              22:32.73    22:32.73                  7:16/M
      76    Chelsea Dilts                     Fort Wayne  IN        146    22   F       5 20-29              22:33.68    22:33.68                  7:16/M
      77    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        645    10   M       7  0-19              22:34.11    22:34.11                  7:17/M
      78    Sam Gillie                        Fort Wayne  IN        226    41   M      13 40-49              22:34.78    22:34.78                  7:17/M
      79    Ryan Miser                        Fort Wayne  IN        397    27   M      22 20-29              22:35.10    22:35.10                  7:17/M
      80    Tim Rooney                        Fort Wayne  IN        511    50   M       3 50-59              22:37.41    22:37.41                  7:18/M
      81    Allan Fitch                       Fort Wayne  IN        938    37   M      18 30-39              22:39.92    22:39.92                  7:18/M
      82    Shawn Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN        212    26   M      23 20-29              22:41.78    22:41.78                  7:19/M
      83    Jodie Patrick                     Fort Wayne  IN        442    33   F       4 30-39              22:42.94    22:42.94                  7:19/M
      84    Chris Blake                       Fort Wayne  IN        857    29   M      24 20-29              22:44.18    22:44.18                  7:20/M
      85    Dave Cummings                     Van Wert  OH          703    31   M      19 30-39              22:44.78    22:44.78                  7:20/M
      86    Jason Ewing                       Columbia City  IN     183    28   M      25 20-29              22:47.90    22:47.90                  7:21/M
      87    Gary Goldsberry                   Fort Wayne  IN        228    27   M      26 20-29              22:52.06    22:52.06                  7:23/M
      88    Ray Casiano                       New Haven  IN         930    68   M       2 60-69              22:52.57    22:52.57                  7:23/M
      89    Justin Burnham                    Fort Wayne  IN         83    26   M      27 20-29              22:52.59    22:52.59                  7:23/M
      90    Jayson Pestow                     Granger  IN           749    28   M      28 20-29              22:52.72    22:52.72                  7:23/M
      91    Ali MacIas                        Markle  IN            348    22   F       6 20-29              22:57.75    22:57.75                  7:24/M
      92    Lyticia Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN        176    40   F       2 40-49              23:04.68    23:04.68                  7:26/M
      93    David Emery                       Fort Wayne  IN        175    48   M      14 40-49              23:05.45    23:05.45                  7:27/M
      94    Brian Crooks                      Bloomington  IN       130    27   M      29 20-29              23:12.87    23:12.87                  7:29/M
      95    John Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN        239    36   M      20 30-39              23:13.64    23:13.64                  7:29/M
      96    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         114    57   M       4 50-59              23:13.90    23:13.90                  7:29/M
      97    Justin Moyer                      Goshen  IN            831    31   M      21 30-39              23:15.26    23:15.26                  7:30/M
      98    Matthew Shaw                      Auburn  IN            551    35   M      22 30-39              23:18.61    23:18.61                  7:31/M
      99    Scott Gabriel                     Fort Wayne  IN        209    42   M      15 40-49              23:19.45    23:19.45                  7:31/M
     100    Justin Brugger                    Fort Wayne  IN         75    32   M      23 30-39              23:19.67    23:19.67                  7:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    April Kever                       Fort Wayne  IN        730    33   F       5 30-39              23:20.61    23:20.61                  7:32/M
     102    Cindy Ehlen                       Fort Wayne  IN        707    35   F       6 30-39              23:25.63    23:25.63                  7:33/M
     103    Rachelle Patrick                  Columbia City  IN     443    36   F       7 30-39              23:26.32    23:26.32                  7:34/M
     104    Timothy Spencer                   Fort Wayne  IN        768    29   M      30 20-29              23:27.00    23:27.00                  7:34/M
     105    Kienan O'Rourke                   Fort Wayne  IN        430    29   M      31 20-29              23:27.49    23:27.49                  7:34/M
     106    Joel Sanders                      Fort Wayne  IN        838    27   M      32 20-29              23:28.19    23:28.19                  7:34/M
     107    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN        250    40   F       3 40-49              23:29.32    23:29.32                  7:35/M
     108    Curt Shelburne                    Angola  IN            762    35   M      24 30-39              23:33.17    23:33.17                  7:36/M
     109    Terry Foust                       Antwerp  OH           715    57   M       5 50-59              23:35.25    23:35.25                  7:36/M
     110    Gabe Vanort                       Auburn  IN            789    31   M      25 30-39              23:35.92    23:35.92                  7:36/M
     111    Chris Arnett                      New Haven  IN          14    22   M      33 20-29              23:36.86    23:36.86                  7:37/M
     112    Jesse Christopherson              Fort Wayne  IN        112    29   M      34 20-29              23:38.43    23:38.43                  7:37/M
     113    Mick Steele                       Fort Wayne  IN        582    38   M      26 30-39              23:40.05    23:40.05                  7:38/M
     114    Richard Essegian                  Fort Wayne  IN        711    40   M      16 40-49              23:41.88    23:41.88                  7:38/M
     115    Heath Reavis                      Columbia City  IN     477    35   M      27 30-39              23:43.25    23:43.25                  7:39/M
     116    Jeff Salisbury                    Pierceton  IN         837    16   M       8  0-19              23:44.26    23:44.26                  7:39/M
     117    Jody Gilbert                      Fort Wayne  IN        224    40   M      17 40-49              23:44.33    23:44.33                  7:39/M
     118    Aaron Springer                    Fort Wayne  IN        576    31   M      28 30-39              23:45.00    23:45.00                  7:40/M
     119    Cody Brown                        Auburn  IN             71    27   M      35 20-29              23:46.34    23:46.34                  7:40/M
     120    Andy O'Rourke                     Fort Wayne  IN        428    31   M      29 30-39              23:48.08    23:48.08                  7:41/M
     121    Kely Sanders                      Fort Wayne  IN        921    33   F       8 30-39              23:48.21    23:48.21                  7:41/M
     122    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN        235    35   M      30 30-39              23:48.56    23:48.56                  7:41/M
     123    Hannah Lickey                     Geneva  IN            332    16   F       4  0-19              23:50.27    23:50.27                  7:41/M
     124    Neil Tate                         North Manchester  I   605    60   M       3 60-69              23:50.65    23:50.65                  7:41/M
     125    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        243    36   M      31 30-39              23:52.14    23:52.14                  7:42/M
     126    Michael Warren                    Dayton  OH            642    27   M      36 20-29              23:54.99    23:54.99                  7:43/M
     127    Greg Gosche                       Fort Wayne  IN        234    41   M      18 40-49              23:57.24    23:57.24                  7:44/M
     128    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN         26    39   F       9 30-39              24:00.07    24:00.07                  7:45/M
     129    Sandy Franklin                    Fort Wayne  IN        199    44   F       4 40-49              24:00.13    24:00.13                  7:45/M
     130    Alexis Ehler                      Summerfield  FL       167    25   F       7 20-29              24:01.47    24:01.47                  7:45/M
     131    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        283    30   M      32 30-39              24:02.33    24:02.33                  7:45/M
     132    Steve Kortokrax                   Roanoke  IN           881    43   M      19 40-49              24:04.39    24:04.39                  7:46/M
     133    Travis Ehlen                      Fort Wayne  IN        708    34   M      33 30-39              24:08.33    24:08.33                  7:47/M
     134    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        256    53   M       6 50-59              24:08.95    24:08.95                  7:47/M
     135    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        110    27   F       8 20-29              24:12.21    24:12.21                  7:48/M
     136    Rachel Rayburn                    Fort Wayne  IN        476    29   F       9 20-29              24:14.64    24:14.64                  7:49/M
     137    Ryan Harmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        251    37   M      34 30-39              24:17.33    24:17.33                  7:50/M
     138    Susie Cook                        Fort Wayne  IN        119    24   F      10 20-29              24:17.67    24:17.67                  7:50/M
     139    Michelle Elliott                  Bryan  OH             169    38   F      10 30-39              24:18.30    24:18.30                  7:50/M
     140    Rob Burns                         Leo  IN               692    43   M      20 40-49              24:20.26    24:20.26                  7:51/M
     141    Niki Wall                         Fort Wayne  IN        638    30   F      11 30-39              24:21.26    24:21.26                  7:51/M
     142    Laurie Baumgartner                Bluffton  INDIA       684    48   F       5 40-49              24:21.52    24:21.52                  7:51/M
     143    Jeffrey Makarewich                Fort Wayne  IN        352    33   M      35 30-39              24:21.97    24:21.97                  7:51/M
     144    William Langin                    Fort Wayne  IN        319    37   M      36 30-39              24:23.46    24:23.46                  7:52/M
     145    Anne Steele                       Fort Wayne  IN        581    38   F      12 30-39              24:24.77    24:24.77                  7:52/M
     146    Jen Bontrager                     Auburn  IN             51    26   F      11 20-29              24:24.88    24:24.88                  7:52/M
     147    Pat Rumschlag 	                   Fort Wayne  IN        519    45   M      21 40-49              24:26.18    24:26.18                  7:53/M
     148    Reggie Cretsinger                 Churubusco  IN        129    42   M      22 40-49              24:33.04    24:33.04                  7:55/M
     149    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        124    40   M      23 40-49              24:33.28    24:33.28                  7:55/M
     150    Gary Schleinkofer                 Fort Wayne  IN        537    45   M      24 40-49              24:33.36    24:33.36                  7:55/M
     151    Andy Flinn                        Silver Lake  IN       193    38   M      37 30-39              24:33.76    24:33.76                  7:55/M
     152    Bridget Rooney                    Fort Wayne  IN        509    46   F       6 40-49              24:35.11    24:35.11                  7:56/M
     153    Steve Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        300    40   M      25 40-49              24:38.90    24:38.90                  7:57/M
     154    Carl Cook                         Wakarusa  IN          977    51   M       7 50-59              24:38.92    24:38.92                  7:57/M
     155    Morgan Booker                     Fort Wayne  IN         53    30   F      13 30-39              24:39.03    24:39.03                  7:57/M
     156    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        262    50   M       8 50-59              24:40.04    24:40.04                  7:57/M
     157    Amber Niezer                      Fort Wayne  IN        912    35   F      14 30-39              24:44.02    24:44.02                  7:59/M
     158    Jordan Knapp                      Fort Wayne  IN        933    20   M      37 20-29              24:45.51    24:45.51                  7:59/M
     159    Randy Grote                       Fort Wayne  IN        242    48   M      26 40-49              24:47.65    24:47.65                  8:00/M
     160    Matthew Ruth                      Marion  IN            522    29   M      38 20-29              24:49.11    24:49.11                  8:00/M
     161    Caleb Hunt                        Pierceton  IN         820    15   M       9  0-19              24:50.03    24:50.03                  8:01/M
     162    Emily Hinton                      Huntertown  IN        276    26   F      12 20-29              24:50.86    24:50.86                  8:01/M
     163    Marc Goeglein                     Fort Wayne  IN        721    29   M      39 20-29              24:52.40    24:52.40                  8:01/M
     164    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        392    53   M       9 50-59              24:52.48    24:52.48                  8:01/M
     165    David McCain                      Fort Wayne  IN        368    31   M      38 30-39              24:53.01    24:53.01                  8:02/M
     166    Jamie Watson                      Fort Wayne  IN        643    32   F      15 30-39              24:53.10    24:53.10                  8:02/M
     167    Jodi Genth                        Fort Wayne  IN        218    41   F       7 40-49              24:53.83    24:53.83                  8:02/M
     168    Alex Coreas                       Fort Wayne  IN        120    32   M      39 30-39              24:53.86    24:53.86                  8:02/M
     169    Ronald Wise                       Fort Wayne  IN        804    49   M      27 40-49              24:54.40    24:54.40                  8:02/M
     170    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        162    54   M      10 50-59              24:56.23    24:56.23                  8:03/M
     171    Jeremy Tatara                     Fort Wayne  IN        603    15   M      10  0-19              24:56.63    24:56.63                  8:03/M
     172    Greg Burchette                    Fort Wayne  IN        691    39   M      40 30-39              24:56.82    24:56.82                  8:03/M
     173    Tom Utley                         Fort Wayne  IN        625    49   M      28 40-49              25:00.45    25:00.45                  8:04/M
     174    Scott Arnold                      Fort Wayne  IN         17    29   M      40 20-29              25:02.82    25:02.82                  8:05/M
     175    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        498    35   F      16 30-39              25:03.94    25:03.94                  8:05/M
     176    Brady McArdle                     Fort Wayne  IN        365    40   M      29 40-49              25:04.59    25:04.59                  8:05/M
     177    Jennifer Cutter                   Fort Wayne  IN        704    28   F      13 20-29              25:05.73    25:05.73                  8:05/M
     178    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN        505    55   M      11 50-59              25:06.52    25:06.52                  8:06/M
     179    Chris Mendez                      Defiance  OH          385    36   M      41 30-39              25:08.84    25:08.84                  8:06/M
     180    Kristen Gotsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        872    22   F      14 20-29              25:09.07    25:09.07                  8:07/M
     181    Brent Harring                     Fort Wayne  IN        253    28   M      41 20-29              25:09.38    25:09.38                  8:07/M
     182    Julie Manger                      Kendallville  IN      354    57   F       2 50-59              25:10.13    25:10.13                  8:07/M
     183    Dan McGuire                       Fort Wayne  IN        826    48   M      30 40-49              25:11.87    25:11.87                  8:07/M
     184    Jim Atz                           Fort Wayne  IN         18    34   M      42 30-39              25:14.09    25:14.09                  8:08/M
     185    Diana Niederman                   Fort Wayne  IN        424    28   F      15 20-29              25:15.85    25:15.85                  8:09/M
     186    Gary Shuey                        Warsaw  IN            558    40   M      31 40-49              25:16.82    25:16.82                  8:09/M
     187    Jaimee White                      New Haven  IN         653    31   F      17 30-39              25:18.60    25:18.60                  8:10/M
     188    Zachary Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN        301    11   M      11  0-19              25:18.75    25:18.75                  8:10/M
     189    Allyson August                    Chicago  IL           850    34   F      18 30-39              25:19.01    25:19.01                  8:10/M
     190    Kim Stump                         Fort Wayne  IN        596    23   F      16 20-29              25:22.15    25:22.15                  8:11/M
     191    Cody White                        Decatur  IN           652    21   M      42 20-29              25:22.19    25:22.19                  8:11/M
     192    Joseph Feasel                     Fort Wayne  IN        186    27   M      43 20-29              25:22.33    25:22.33                  8:11/M
     193    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        259    56   F       3 50-59              25:22.91    25:22.91                  8:11/M
     194    Jeni Wooldridge                   Fort Wayne  IN        981    38   F      19 30-39              25:23.15    25:23.15                  8:11/M
     195    Ethan Nei                         Pierceton  IN         832    17   M      12  0-19              25:23.53    25:23.53                  8:11/M
     196    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     811    38   F      20 30-39              25:23.57    25:23.57                  8:11/M
     197    John Stineburg                    Fort Wayne  IN        591    30   M      43 30-39              25:24.17    25:24.17                  8:12/M
     198    Amanda McArdle                    Fort Wayne  IN        364    39   F      21 30-39              25:25.72    25:25.72                  8:12/M
     199    Steve Edmiston                    New Haven  IN         161    53   M      12 50-59              25:26.05    25:26.05                  8:12/M
     200    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       268    38   M      44 30-39              25:26.46    25:26.46                  8:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Paul Bercot                       Fort Wayne  IN         39    29   M      44 20-29              25:27.42    25:27.42                  8:13/M
     202    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     419    65   F       1 60-69              25:28.51    25:28.51                  8:13/M
     203    Shawn Falls                       Fort Wayne  IN        185    32   M      45 30-39              25:28.94    25:28.94                  8:13/M
     204    Amy Johnson                       Bluffton  INDIA       299    35   F      22 30-39              25:29.89    25:29.89                  8:13/M
     205    Ryan McCurdy                      Fort Wayne  IN        372    35   M      46 30-39              25:30.52    25:30.52                  8:14/M
     206    Ric Snyder                        Fort Wayne  IN        572    45   M      32 40-49              25:32.47    25:32.47                  8:14/M
     207    Chris Crapser                     Churubusco  IN        127    44   M      33 40-49              25:33.49    25:33.49                  8:15/M
     208    Tim Owen                          Fort Wayne  IN        440    37   M      47 30-39              25:38.50    25:38.50                  8:16/M
     209    Erika Arnold                      Fort Wayne  IN        809    34   F      23 30-39              25:41.55    25:41.55                  8:17/M
     210    Scott Boyd                        Fort Wayne  IN         59    34   M      48 30-39              25:43.56    25:43.56                  8:18/M
     211    Natasha Tweedle                   Fort Wayne  IN        621    28   F      17 20-29              25:43.81    25:43.81                  8:18/M
     212    Natalie Richardson                Fort Wayne  IN        896    25   F      18 20-29              25:44.08    25:44.08                  8:18/M
     213    Karen Gillie                      Fort Wayne  IN        225    40   F       8 40-49              25:44.63    25:44.63                  8:18/M
     214    Drew Bunn                         Fort Wayne  IN        922    26   M      45 20-29              25:46.71    25:46.71                  8:19/M
     215    Dustin Ohara                      Fort Wayne  IN        435    33   M      49 30-39              25:50.15    25:50.15                  8:20/M
     216    Ryan Mosher                       Cleveland  OH         406    28   M      46 20-29              25:54.52    25:54.52                  8:21/M
     217    Jennifer Gotsch                   Fort Wayne  IN        237    24   F      19 20-29              25:55.25    25:55.25                  8:22/M
     218    Cameron Nelson                    Decatur  IN           748    43   M      34 40-49              25:56.45    25:56.45                  8:22/M
     219    Aaron Willoughby                  Fort Wayne  IN        661    29   M      47 20-29              25:57.49    25:57.49                  8:22/M
     220    Jeremy Wallace                    Fort Wayne  IN        639    35   M      50 30-39              25:57.51    25:57.51                  8:22/M
     221    Molly Kurtz                       Ossian  IN            734    30   F      24 30-39              25:59.15    25:59.15                  8:23/M
     222    Stephen Hilker                    Fort Wayne  IN        271    56   M      13 50-59              26:06.20    26:06.20                  8:25/M
     223    Jessica Shleinkofer               Fort Wayne  IN        556    19   F       5  0-19              26:07.19    26:07.19                  8:25/M
     224    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        481    55   F       4 50-59              26:07.19    26:07.19                  8:25/M
     225    Cara Cook                         Wakarusa  IN          976    26   F      20 20-29              26:08.92    26:08.92                  8:26/M
     226    Michael Wemhoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        649    50   M      14 50-59              26:09.17    26:09.17                  8:26/M
     227    Colten England                    North Liberty  IN     865     8   M      13  0-19              26:09.69    26:09.69                  8:26/M
     228    Julie Kinser                      Fort Wayne  IN        935    49   F       9 40-49              26:10.38    26:10.38                  8:26/M
     229    Jim Matusik                       Fort Wayne  IN        361    42   M      35 40-49              26:11.10    26:11.10                  8:27/M
     230    Zachary McKee                     Ossian  IN            381    27   M      48 20-29              26:11.71    26:11.71                  8:27/M
     231    Chris Waldo                       Fort Wayne  IN        635    32   M      51 30-39              26:14.72    26:14.72                  8:28/M
     232    Randy Tumamak                     New Haven  IN         785    26   M      49 20-29              26:15.19    26:15.19                  8:28/M
     233    Mike Couzens                      Fort Wayne  IN        701    22   M      50 20-29              26:17.71    26:17.71                  8:29/M
     234    Dye Small                         Fort Wayne  IN        926    45   F      10 40-49              26:19.21    26:19.21                  8:29/M
     235    Stephen M Stewart                 Fort Wayne  IN        589    32   M      52 30-39              26:19.49    26:19.49                  8:29/M
     236    Samantha Welborn                  Fort Wayne  IN        648    39   F      25 30-39              26:19.65    26:19.65                  8:29/M
     237    Kevin Croy                        Fort Wayne  IN        702    55   M      15 50-59              26:20.98    26:20.98                  8:30/M
     238    Cole Tsetse                       Fort Wayne  IN        784    29   M      51 20-29              26:21.35    26:21.35                  8:30/M
     239    Mike Nave                         South Whitley  IN     747    35   M      53 30-39              26:21.56    26:21.56                  8:30/M
     240    Harmony Ake                       Fort Wayne  IN          4    37   F      26 30-39              26:26.73    26:26.73                  8:32/M
     241    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN        475    39   M      54 30-39              26:27.55    26:27.55                  8:32/M
     242    Marshall Springer                 Fort Wayne  IN        578    51   M      16 50-59              26:31.86    26:31.86                  8:33/M
     243    Jenny Sanders                     Fort Wayne  IN        529    57   F       5 50-59              26:32.35    26:32.35                  8:34/M
     244    Anna Tatara                       Fort Wayne  IN        602    17   F       6  0-19              26:33.22    26:33.22                  8:34/M
     245    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN           546    48   M      36 40-49              26:33.43    26:33.43                  8:34/M
     246    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN         366    56   F       6 50-59              26:36.58    26:36.58                  8:35/M
     247    Lauren Reilly                     Leo  IN               485    12   F       7  0-19              26:39.06    26:39.06                  8:36/M
     248    Josh Wickersham                   Fort Wayne  IN        657    23   M      52 20-29              26:39.26    26:39.26                  8:36/M
     249    Brian Reilly                      Leo  IN               483    44   M      37 40-49              26:39.27    26:39.27                  8:36/M
     250    Rebecca Fraley                    Ashley  IN            716    29   F      21 20-29              26:39.62    26:39.62                  8:36/M
     251    Angie Dirr                        Angola  IN            147    35   F      27 30-39              26:39.86    26:39.86                  8:36/M
     252    David Krabach                     Fort Wayne  IN        311    51   M      17 50-59              26:41.09    26:41.09                  8:36/M
     253    Pedro Rios                        Angola  IN            497    36   M      55 30-39              26:41.36    26:41.36                  8:36/M
     254    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        270    49   M      38 40-49              26:42.67    26:42.67                  8:37/M
     255    Crystal Hancock                   Wapakoneta  OH        248    32   F      28 30-39              26:43.25    26:43.25                  8:37/M
     256    Matthew Wright                    Fort Wayne  IN        671    33   M      56 30-39              26:45.65    26:45.65                  8:38/M
     257    Susan McDonald                    Decatur  IN           374    44   F      11 40-49              26:48.13    26:48.13                  8:39/M
     258    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        618    34   F      29 30-39              26:48.53    26:48.53                  8:39/M
     259    Jake Schrader                     Columbia City  IN     543    34   M      57 30-39              26:51.54    26:51.54                  8:40/M
     260    Donna Hazelett                    Roanoke  IN           255    50   F       7 50-59              26:52.29    26:52.29                  8:40/M
     261    Sarah Ernst                       Fort Wayne  IN        180    25   F      22 20-29              26:53.68    26:53.68                  8:40/M
     262    Michelle Rife                     Fort Wayne  IN        492    44   F      12 40-49              26:55.18    26:55.18                  8:41/M
     263    Sheng Wong                        Fort Wayne  IN        905    35   M      58 30-39              26:56.86    26:56.86                  8:41/M
     264    Rebecca Worthman                  Ossian  IN            806    51   F       8 50-59              26:56.98    26:56.98                  8:41/M
     265    Michael Thomas                    Fort Wayne  IN        607    39   M      59 30-39              26:57.43    26:57.43                  8:42/M
     266    Rebecca Bell                      Fort Wayne  IN        686    29   F      23 20-29              27:02.43    27:02.43                  8:43/M
     267    David Michael                     Roanoke  IN           389    26   M      53 20-29              27:06.94    27:06.94                  8:45/M
     268    Sean Elsten                       Leo  IN               172    38   M      60 30-39              27:08.23    27:08.23                  8:45/M
     269    Lois Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN        317    48   F      13 40-49              27:08.83    27:08.83                  8:45/M
     270    Mike Dewinter                     Kalamazoo  MI         814    27   M      54 20-29              27:09.26    27:09.26                  8:45/M
     271    Matt Niezer                       Fort Wayne  IN        913    40   M      39 40-49              27:10.37    27:10.37                  8:46/M
     272    Alyssa Roy                        Fort Wayne  IN        516    23   F      24 20-29              27:11.17    27:11.17                  8:46/M
     273    Amy Neuer                         Fort Wayne  IN        420    32   F      30 30-39              27:11.59    27:11.59                  8:46/M
     274    Monika Rife                       Fort Wayne  IN        493    44   F      14 40-49              27:11.61    27:11.61                  8:46/M
     275    Grace Bieberich                   Fort Wayne  IN        856    12   F       8  0-19              27:13.20    27:13.20                  8:47/M
     276    Min Lee                           Fort Wayne  IN        882    34   F      31 30-39              27:14.59    27:14.59                  8:47/M
     277    Lindy Munson                      Avilla  IN            411    34   F      32 30-39              27:16.04    27:16.04                  8:48/M
     278    Josh Munson                       Avilla  IN            410    34   M      61 30-39              27:16.15    27:16.15                  8:48/M
     279    Emily Busch                       Oxford  MI             86    39   F      33 30-39              27:18.63    27:18.63                  8:48/M
     280    Matthew Tomlinson                 Churubusco  IN        610    29   M      55 20-29              27:19.09    27:19.09                  8:49/M
     281    Koty Wortinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        807    16   M      14  0-19              27:20.48    27:20.48                  8:49/M
     282    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN         33    35   F      34 30-39              27:22.63    27:22.63                  8:50/M
     283    Mark Tatara                       Fort Wayne  IN        604    51   M      18 50-59              27:22.90    27:22.90                  8:50/M
     284    Simona Jackman                    Defiance  OH          291    32   F      35 30-39              27:23.87    27:23.87                  8:50/M
     285    Melissa Bunting                   Fort Wayne  IN         80    35   F      36 30-39              27:24.91    27:24.91                  8:50/M
     286    Amanda Anderson                   Roanoke  IN            11    31   F      37 30-39              27:26.59    27:26.59                  8:51/M
     287    Shannon Lawrence                  Fort Wayne  IN        323    38   F      38 30-39              27:27.13    27:27.13                  8:51/M
     288    Jamilyn Reeve                     Albion  IN            751    33   F      39 30-39              27:29.01    27:29.01                  8:52/M
     289    Jaclyn Diehm                      Albion  IN            706    30   F      40 30-39              27:29.01    27:29.01                  8:52/M
     290    Stacy McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN        382    36   F      41 30-39              27:29.85    27:29.85                  8:52/M
     291    Flo Smith                         Decatur  IN           763    51   F       9 50-59              27:30.78    27:30.78                  8:52/M
     292    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN          15    51   M      19 50-59              27:32.29    27:32.29                  8:53/M
     293    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       277    36   F      42 30-39              27:33.90    27:33.90                  8:53/M
     294    Jason Satkowiak                   Fort Wayne  IN        531    29   M      56 20-29              27:34.32    27:34.32                  8:54/M
     295    Mary Willems-Akers                Fort Wayne  IN        658    30   F      43 30-39              27:34.99    27:34.99                  8:54/M
     296    Dennis Ducat                      Defiance  OH          155    41   M      40 40-49              27:39.18    27:39.18                  8:55/M
     297    Melissa Boothman                  Huntington  IN         56    31   F      44 30-39              27:40.66    27:40.66                  8:55/M
     298    Peter Hall                        Fort Wayne  IN        818    33   M      62 30-39              27:40.69    27:40.69                  8:55/M
     299    Claire Veldman                    Fort Wayne  IN        792    14   F       9  0-19              27:42.14    27:42.14                  8:56/M
     300    Michelle Pyles                    Huntington  IN        470    31   F      45 30-39              27:42.19    27:42.19                  8:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Kate Trahin                       Fort Wayne  IN        902    29   F      25 20-29              27:44.80    27:44.80                  8:57/M
     302    Lindsey Swanson                   Fort Wayne  IN        601    27   F      26 20-29              27:45.78    27:45.78                  8:57/M
     303    Emily Resig                       Atlanta  GA           754    28   F      27 20-29              27:47.24    27:47.24                  8:58/M
     304    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne  IN        693    65   M       4 60-69              27:52.35    27:52.35                  8:59/M
     305    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN         99    47   M      41 40-49              27:55.67    27:55.67                  9:00/M
     306    Megan Drerup                      Fort Wayne  IN        154    27   F      28 20-29              27:55.74    27:55.74                  9:00/M
     307    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        240    56   F      10 50-59              27:56.83    27:56.83                  9:01/M
     308    Sean Dooley                       Toledo  OH            151    32   M      63 30-39              27:57.10    27:57.10                  9:01/M
     309    Erin Frisinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        816    30   F      46 30-39              27:58.08    27:58.08                  9:01/M
     310    Stacy Sunderman                   San Diego  CA         900    26   F      29 20-29              27:58.10    27:58.10                  9:01/M
     311    Kris Keys                         Fort Wayne  IN        305    36   M      64 30-39              27:59.44    27:59.44                  9:02/M
     312    Heather Berkshire                 Fort Wayne  IN         41    34   F      47 30-39              28:00.10    28:00.10                  9:02/M
     313    April Igli                        Fort Wayne  IN        288    48   F      15 40-49              28:03.56    28:03.56                  9:03/M
     314    Susan Koenemann                   Fort Wayne  IN        309    54   F      11 50-59              28:04.88    28:04.88                  9:03/M
     315    Karen Eckert                      Fort Wayne  IN        160    30   F      48 30-39              28:06.64    28:06.64                  9:04/M
     316    Mckenzie Hinshaw                  Geneva  IN            275    31   F      49 30-39              28:06.93    28:06.93                  9:04/M
     317    Maureen Randall                   Fort Wayne  IN        473    35   F      50 30-39              28:08.75    28:08.75                  9:05/M
     318    Ava Vanhelfteren                  Fort Wayne  IN        847    14   F      10  0-19              28:08.81    28:08.81                  9:05/M
     319    Christina Mommer                  Fort Wayne  IN        399    35   F      51 30-39              28:11.68    28:11.68                  9:05/M
     320    Marvin Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN        574    58   M      20 50-59              28:11.72    28:11.72                  9:05/M
     321    Abigayil Fiore                    Fort Wayne  IN        714    26   F      30 20-29              28:12.68    28:12.68                  9:06/M
     322    Natalie Pugh                      Fort Wayne  IN        469    25   F      31 20-29              28:12.73    28:12.73                  9:06/M
     323    Jason August                      Fort Wayne  IN        851    29   M      57 20-29              28:12.82    28:12.82                  9:06/M
     324    Harrison Sutphin                  Fort Wayne  IN        599    12   M      15  0-19              28:13.05    28:13.05                  9:06/M
     325    Sara Brandyberry                  Fort Wayne  IN         66    23   F      32 20-29              28:13.50    28:13.50                  9:06/M
     326    Amanda Selking                    Decatur  IN           549    30   F      52 30-39              28:14.13    28:14.13                  9:06/M
     327    Nick Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN        878    14   M      16  0-19              28:15.70    28:15.70                  9:07/M
     328    Tyler Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        263    24   M      58 20-29              28:19.26    28:19.26                  9:08/M
     329    Susan Steffy                      Fort Wayne  IN        583    46   F      16 40-49              28:24.42    28:24.42                  9:10/M
     330    Ryne Daley                        Fort Wayne  IN        135    26   M      59 20-29              28:24.88    28:24.88                  9:10/M
     331    Jessica Reeh                      Fort Wayne  IN        835    23   F      33 20-29              28:25.55    28:25.55                  9:10/M
     332    Jordan Stauffer                   Fort Wayne  IN        844    25   M      60 20-29              28:25.64    28:25.64                  9:10/M
     333    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        252    74   M       1 70-99              28:26.28    28:26.28                  9:10/M
     334    Lucas Handyside                   Middlebury  IN        723    36   M      65 30-39              28:26.83    28:26.83                  9:10/M
     335    Dustin Flaugher                   Fort Wayne  IN        191    29   M      61 20-29              28:28.20    28:28.20                  9:11/M
     336    Tony Stump                        Fort Wayne  IN        597    51   M      21 50-59              28:28.59    28:28.59                  9:11/M
     337    Nate Morken                       Fort Wayne  IN        888    25   M      62 20-29              28:28.90    28:28.90                  9:11/M
     338    Ryan Denbo                        Huntington  IN        140    27   M      63 20-29              28:29.32    28:29.32                  9:11/M
     339    Rian Marie Gephart                Wolcottville  IN      219    12   F      11  0-19              28:29.81    28:29.81                  9:11/M
     340    Bret Taylor                       Roanoke  IN           845    46   M      42 40-49              28:29.81    28:29.81                  9:11/M
     341    Heidi Rorick                      Monroeville  IN       513    26   F      34 20-29              28:29.87    28:29.87                  9:11/M
     342    Mike Hollandsworth                Fort Wayne  IN        278    35   M      66 30-39              28:30.33    28:30.33                  9:12/M
     343    Heather Zeifert                   Scottsdale  AZ        673    27   F      35 20-29              28:32.36    28:32.36                  9:12/M
     344    Megan Bercot                      Fort Wayne  IN         38    28   F      36 20-29              28:32.84    28:32.84                  9:12/M
     345    Joni Callow                       Fort Wayne  IN         93    30   F      53 30-39              28:33.25    28:33.25                  9:13/M
     346    Joe Brewster                      Columbia City  IN      67    32   M      67 30-39              28:34.79    28:34.79                  9:13/M
     347    Joseph McElroy                    Sugarcreek  OH        928    35   M      68 30-39              28:35.13    28:35.13                  9:13/M
     348    Logan Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        257    22   M      64 20-29              28:35.14    28:35.14                  9:13/M
     349    Sarah Webster                     Fort Wayne  IN        796    34   F      54 30-39              28:36.43    28:36.43                  9:14/M
     350    Angie Reeve                       Albion  IN            478    42   F      17 40-49              28:37.63    28:37.63                  9:14/M
     351    Krystal Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        568    26   F      37 20-29              28:39.55    28:39.55                  9:15/M
     352    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN        338    44   F      18 40-49              28:39.71    28:39.71                  9:15/M
     353    Justin Wendt                      Fort Wayne  IN        797    16   M      17  0-19              28:40.67    28:40.67                  9:15/M
     354    Ashley Steenman                   Fort Wayne  IN        773    28   F      38 20-29              28:41.05    28:41.05                  9:15/M
     355    Doug Kirkwood                     Woodburn  IN          731    45   M      43 40-49              28:42.68    28:42.68                  9:15/M
     356    Natalie Hugon                     Fort Wayne  IN        874    28   F      39 20-29              28:43.86    28:43.86                  9:16/M
     357    Vertoisha Turne Turner            Fort Wayne  IN        619    21   F      40 20-29              28:45.04    28:45.04                  9:16/M
     358    Shawn Gunst                       Fort Wayne  IN        722    42   M      44 40-49              28:45.11    28:45.11                  9:16/M
     359    Whitney Thorpe                    Monroeville  IN       609    22   F      41 20-29              28:46.54    28:46.54                  9:17/M
     360    Katie Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN        482    27   F      42 20-29              28:46.84    28:46.84                  9:17/M
     361    Jeff Robertson                    Elkhart  IN           499    57   M      22 50-59              28:47.63    28:47.63                  9:17/M
     362    Meredith Ball                     Eau Claire  WI         22    28   F      43 20-29              28:48.98    28:48.98                  9:17/M
     363    Jason Miller                      Syracuse  IN          829    39   M      69 30-39              28:49.02    28:49.02                  9:18/M
     364    Lisa Dunkin                       Fort Wayne  IN        157    29   F      44 20-29              28:50.23    28:50.23                  9:18/M
     365    Brian Dunkin                      Fort Wayne  IN        156    31   M      70 30-39              28:50.29    28:50.29                  9:18/M
     366    Cody Gordon                       Churubusco  IN        230    24   M      65 20-29              28:50.33    28:50.33                  9:18/M
     367    Casey Gates                       Fort Wayne  IN        216    26   F      45 20-29              28:50.76    28:50.76                  9:18/M
     368    Steve Bobay                       Kendallville  IN      964    33   M      71 30-39              28:51.89    28:51.89                  9:18/M
     369    Sarah Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN        211    26   F      46 20-29              28:54.56    28:54.56                  9:19/M
     370    Abby Mosher                       Cleveland  OH         405    27   F      47 20-29              28:54.57    28:54.57                  9:19/M
     371    Rachel Bushong                    Fort Wayne  IN         90    28   F      48 20-29              28:54.78    28:54.78                  9:19/M
     372    Ron Jakacky                       Fort Wayne  IN        729    60   M       5 60-69              28:57.02    28:57.02                  9:20/M
     373    Nick McIntosh                     Van Wert  OH          379    33   M      72 30-39              28:58.03    28:58.03                  9:21/M
     374    Tonya Houser                      Fort Wayne  IN        286    38   F      55 30-39              28:58.46    28:58.46                  9:21/M
     375    Ryan Garst                        Stow  OH              214    35   M      73 30-39              28:58.94    28:58.94                  9:21/M
     376    Tara Berghoff                     Granger  IN           687    29   F      49 20-29              28:59.59    28:59.59                  9:21/M
     377    Megan Brown                       Auburn  IN             72    27   F      50 20-29              29:00.38    29:00.38                  9:21/M
     378    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          166    44   F      19 40-49              29:05.18    29:05.18                  9:23/M
     379    Mark Pepple                       Churubusco  IN        449    42   M      45 40-49              29:05.84    29:05.84                  9:23/M
     380    Jerriah Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        911    37   M      74 30-39              29:08.84    29:08.84                  9:24/M
     381    Taylor Monaco                     Fort Wayne  IN        400    26   F      51 20-29              29:09.42    29:09.42                  9:24/M
     382    Nichole Rehrer                    Fort Wayne  IN        753    27   F      52 20-29              29:09.50    29:09.50                  9:24/M
     383    Staci Sowders                     Fort Wayne  IN        767    39   F      56 30-39              29:11.88    29:11.88                  9:25/M
     384    Jenny Vogt                        Fort Wayne  IN        634    42   F      20 40-49              29:12.23    29:12.23                  9:25/M
     385    Chuck Statz                       Fort Wayne  IN        580    59   M      23 50-59              29:12.26    29:12.26                  9:25/M
     386    Gretchen Moon                     Fort Wayne  IN        401    39   F      57 30-39              29:12.54    29:12.54                  9:25/M
     387    A.t. Kohout                       Fort Wayne  IN        310    41   M      46 40-49              29:14.85    29:14.85                  9:26/M
     388    Dave Bowman                       Fort Wayne  IN         57    40   M      47 40-49              29:16.51    29:16.51                  9:26/M
     389    Patrick Wise                      Fort Wayne  IN        803    45   M      48 40-49              29:16.79    29:16.79                  9:26/M
     390    Brooke Morlan                     Fort Wayne  IN        403    29   F      53 20-29              29:17.36    29:17.36                  9:27/M
     391    Erin Jacobowitz                   Beech Grove  IN       292    27   F      54 20-29              29:17.60    29:17.60                  9:27/M
     392    Helen Hambrock                    Fort Wayne  IN        247    31   F      58 30-39              29:17.61    29:17.61                  9:27/M
     393    Randy Fraunefelder                Fort Wayne  IN        201    37   M      75 30-39              29:20.64    29:20.64                  9:28/M
     394    Christy Spencer                   Fort Wayne  IN        575    43   F      21 40-49              29:20.84    29:20.84                  9:28/M
     395    Heidi Ruth                        Fort Wayne  IN        521    36   F      59 30-39              29:21.32    29:21.32                  9:28/M
     396    Jennifer Arnold                   Fort Wayne  IN         16    37   F      60 30-39              29:22.15    29:22.15                  9:28/M
     397    Shawn Barth                       Fort Wayne  IN         28    26   M      66 20-29              29:23.54    29:23.54                  9:29/M
     398    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN        304    51   M      24 50-59              29:24.94    29:24.94                  9:29/M
     399    Amanda Mansfield                  Auburn  IN            355    36   F      61 30-39              29:25.46    29:25.46                  9:29/M
     400    Tim Van Houten                    Fort Wayne  IN        627    31   M      76 30-39              29:25.86    29:25.86                  9:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            759    41   F      22 40-49              29:26.54    29:26.54                  9:30/M
     402    Emma Reilly                       Leo  IN               484    11   F      12  0-19              29:28.62    29:28.62                  9:30/M
     403    Lisa Reilly                       Leo  IN               486    44   F      23 40-49              29:29.41    29:29.41                  9:31/M
     404    Tracy Busch                       Spencerville  IN       88    36   F      62 30-39              29:29.67    29:29.67                  9:31/M
     405    Jaimie Fulk                       Fort Wayne  IN        206    30   F      63 30-39              29:30.02    29:30.02                  9:31/M
     406    Ben Trevino                       Fort Wayne  IN        616    37   M      77 30-39              29:33.76    29:33.76                  9:32/M
     407    Jason Kleinvichert                Pierceton  IN         822    17   M      18  0-19              29:33.94    29:33.94                  9:32/M
     408    Danielle Stephan                  Fort Wayne  IN        774    43   F      24 40-49              29:33.98    29:33.98                  9:32/M
     409    Leslie Peel                       Auburn  IN            445    40   F      25 40-49              29:34.10    29:34.10                  9:32/M
     410    Johanna Houser                    Auburn  IN            284    33   F      64 30-39              29:34.18    29:34.18                  9:32/M
     411    David Boatright                   New Haven  IN          44    39   M      78 30-39              29:35.71    29:35.71                  9:33/M
     412    Kyle Francis                      Columbia City  IN     197    36   M      79 30-39              29:36.49    29:36.49                  9:33/M
     413    Sam French                        Fort Wayne  IN        203    33   M      80 30-39              29:37.55    29:37.55                  9:33/M
     414    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        547    65   F       2 60-69              29:38.26    29:38.26                  9:34/M
     415    James McKain                      Fort Wayne  IN        380    34   M      81 30-39              29:38.42    29:38.42                  9:34/M
     416    Katie Schindler                   Fort Wayne  IN        898    27   F      55 20-29              29:40.98    29:40.98                  9:34/M
     417    Adam Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        877    28   M      67 20-29              29:42.54    29:42.54                  9:35/M
     418    Deb Lenhart                       Defiance  OH          737    43   F      26 40-49              29:43.47    29:43.47                  9:35/M
     419    Mindy Sarrazine                   Fort Wayne  IN        530    34   F      65 30-39              29:45.77    29:45.77                  9:36/M
     420    Drew Chapin                       Fort Wayne  IN        107    31   M      82 30-39              29:46.04    29:46.04                  9:36/M
     421    Jason Blume                       Avilla  IN             43    30   M      83 30-39              29:47.41    29:47.41                  9:36/M
     422    Clare Becerra                     Fort Wayne  IN        685    29   F      56 20-29              29:49.42    29:49.42                  9:37/M
     423    Nicole L. Miers                   Fort Wayne  IN        394    27   F      57 20-29              29:54.52    29:54.52                  9:39/M
     424    Emily O'Rourke                    Fort Wayne  IN        429    28   F      58 20-29              29:57.52    29:57.52                  9:40/M
     425    Emilie Henry                      Fort Wayne  IN        728    26   F      59 20-29              29:57.73    29:57.73                  9:40/M
     426    Charity Stauffer                  Churubusco  IN        771    17   F      13  0-19              29:59.34    29:59.34                  9:40/M
     427    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN        772    47   M      49 40-49              29:59.54    29:59.54                  9:40/M
     428    Kris Rarey                        Fort Wayne  IN        474    26   M      68 20-29              30:00.04    30:00.04                  9:41/M
     429    Terra Schmidt                     Fort Wayne  IN        539    40   F      27 40-49              30:01.09    30:01.09                  9:41/M
     430    Angela Federspiel                 Huntertown  IN        187    41   F      28 40-49              30:01.35    30:01.35                  9:41/M
     431    Courtney Michaud                  Willshire  OH         391    23   F      60 20-29              30:04.60    30:04.60                  9:42/M
     432    Jacob Snyder                      Fort Wayne  IN        931    12   M      19  0-19              30:04.68    30:04.68                  9:42/M
     433    Ezra Suozzi                       Fort Wayne  IN        776    11   M      20  0-19              30:04.76    30:04.76                  9:42/M
     434    Michelle Snyder                   Waterloo  IN          954    39   F      66 30-39              30:06.96    30:06.96                  9:43/M
     435    Curt Heffelmire                   Fort Wayne  IN        727    38   M      84 30-39              30:09.33    30:09.33                  9:44/M
     436    Kelly Johns                       Fort Wayne  IN        876    34   F      67 30-39              30:12.21    30:12.21                  9:45/M
     437    Chelsea Schroeder                 Fort Wayne  IN        544    21   F      61 20-29              30:12.58    30:12.58                  9:45/M
     438    Rachel Schroeder                  Fort Wayne  IN        545    24   F      62 20-29              30:12.85    30:12.85                  9:45/M
     439    Clinton Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        887    29   M      69 20-29              30:13.70    30:13.70                  9:45/M
     440    Maddi Vonderau                    Churubusco  IN        917    22   F      63 20-29              30:14.30    30:14.30                  9:45/M
     441    Missy Mante                       Fort Wayne  IN        356    42   F      29 40-49              30:17.38    30:17.38                  9:46/M
     442    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN        637    35   M      85 30-39              30:18.01    30:18.01                  9:46/M
     443    Sherri Rickrode                   Fort Wayne  IN        914    33   F      68 30-39              30:18.28    30:18.28                  9:46/M
     444    Kelsey Morris                     Fort Wayne  IN        404    24   F      64 20-29              30:21.24    30:21.24                  9:47/M
     445    Libby Crouse                      Fort Wayne  IN        133    32   F      69 30-39              30:21.56    30:21.56                  9:47/M
     446    Dan Crouse                        Fort Wayne  IN        132    33   M      86 30-39              30:21.64    30:21.64                  9:47/M
     447    Beth O'Reilly                     Fort Wayne  IN        833    46   F      30 40-49              30:22.01    30:22.01                  9:48/M
     448    Eddie Loraine                     Leo  IN               825    14   M      21  0-19              30:23.56    30:23.56                  9:48/M
     449    Amy Dilley                        Roanoke  IN           145    30   F      70 30-39              30:24.65    30:24.65                  9:48/M
     450    Dawn McCague                      Hicksville  OH        919    40   F      31 40-49              30:28.72    30:28.72                  9:50/M
     451    Jason Nicodemus                   Fort Wayne  IN        422    35   M      87 30-39              30:28.93    30:28.93                  9:50/M
     452    Robert Payton                     Antwerp  OH           920    39   M      88 30-39              30:28.98    30:28.98                  9:50/M
     453    Bruce Lane                        Columbia City  IN     316    39   M      89 30-39              30:29.52    30:29.52                  9:50/M
     454    Lindsey Crago                     Huntington  IN        125    29   F      65 20-29              30:29.62    30:29.62                  9:50/M
     455    Melissa Renner                    Fort Wayne  IN        487    46   F      32 40-49              30:30.80    30:30.80                  9:50/M
     456    Macy Zimmerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        934    12   F      14  0-19              30:35.48    30:35.48                  9:52/M
     457    Kyle Zimmerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        679    35   M      90 30-39              30:35.81    30:35.81                  9:52/M
     458    Elizabeth Veldman                 Fort Wayne  IN        793    18   F      15  0-19              30:38.15    30:38.15                  9:53/M
     459    Renee Gregory                     Fort Wayne  IN        908    43   F      33 40-49              30:39.60    30:39.60                  9:53/M
     460    Kelli Roe                         Woodburn  IN          502    26   F      66 20-29              30:42.84    30:42.84                  9:54/M
     461    Evans Walter                      Mooreland  IN         918    47   M      50 40-49              30:43.30    30:43.30                  9:55/M
     462    Doug Riegel                       Tekonsha  MI          915    47   M      51 40-49              30:43.65    30:43.65                  9:55/M
     463    Jennifer Zink                     Fort Wayne  IN        680    38   F      71 30-39              30:44.09    30:44.09                  9:55/M
     464    Elaine Kruse                      Fort Wayne  IN        314    26   F      67 20-29              30:48.16    30:48.16                  9:56/M
     465    Joni Stewart                      Larwill  IN           587    50   F      12 50-59              30:49.49    30:49.49                  9:56/M
     466    Sheena Stewart                    Larwill  IN           588    29   F      68 20-29              30:49.50    30:49.50                  9:56/M
     467    Nicole Schaekel                   Columbia City  IN     534    36   F      72 30-39              30:50.44    30:50.44                  9:57/M
     468    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        438    41   M      52 40-49              30:53.76    30:53.76                  9:58/M
     469    Arica Donze                       Baltimore  OH         150    31   F      73 30-39              30:54.22    30:54.22                  9:58/M
     470    Anna Prindle                      Fort Wayne  IN        468    29   F      69 20-29              30:54.78    30:54.78                  9:58/M
     471    Mindy Bobay                       Kendallville  IN       46    32   F      74 30-39              30:54.98    30:54.98                  9:58/M
     472    Jason Figert                      Ossian  IN            713    31   M      91 30-39              30:55.36    30:55.36                  9:58/M
     473    Jim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          165    49   M      53 40-49              30:56.30    30:56.30                  9:59/M
     474    Laura Shoun                       Fort Wayne  IN        557    52   F      13 50-59              30:56.91    30:56.91                  9:59/M
     475    Billie Loraine                    Leo  IN               824    41   F      34 40-49              30:57.20    30:57.20                  9:59/M
     476    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN        324    36   F      75 30-39              30:57.34    30:57.34                  9:59/M
     477    Yvonne Flynn                      Fort Wayne  IN        194    40   F      35 40-49              30:57.58    30:57.58                  9:59/M
     478    Annakay Myers                     Convoy  OH            414    23   F      70 20-29              30:58.93    30:58.93                  9:59/M
     479    Andrew Davis                      Fort Wayne  IN        138    33   M      92 30-39              30:59.44    30:59.44                 10:00/M
     480    Bryan Steward                     Roanoke  IN           585    37   M      93 30-39              30:59.64    30:59.64                 10:00/M
     481    Derek Scheumann                   Hoagland  IN          535    23   M      70 20-29              31:00.61    31:00.61                 10:00/M
     482    Heather Williamson                Portage  IN           660    22   F      71 20-29              31:00.83    31:00.83                 10:00/M
     483    Becca Thomas                      Auburn  IN            781    30   F      76 30-39              31:01.85    31:01.85                 10:00/M
     484    Joseph Walters                    Fort Wayne  IN        640    27   M      71 20-29              31:02.33    31:02.33                 10:01/M
     485    Laura Chaffee                     Fort Wayne  IN        104    27   F      72 20-29              31:02.59    31:02.59                 10:01/M
     486    Jenn Fitch                        Fort Wayne  IN        939    37   F      77 30-39              31:08.88    31:08.88                 10:03/M
     487    Cindy Fritz                       Fort Wayne  IN        205    46   F      36 40-49              31:10.06    31:10.06                 10:03/M
     488    Nicolina Raboteau                 Fort Wayne  IN        472    30   F      78 30-39              31:11.68    31:11.68                 10:04/M
     489    Dyan Fletcher                     Fort Wayne  IN        192    29   F      73 20-29              31:12.10    31:12.10                 10:04/M
     490    Sara McCurdy                      Fort Wayne  IN        373    31   F      79 30-39              31:12.36    31:12.36                 10:04/M
     491    Sam Harder                        Fort Wayne  IN        249    57   M      25 50-59              31:12.38    31:12.38                 10:04/M
     492    Kat Greber                        Spencerville  OH      238    38   F      80 30-39              31:13.28    31:13.28                 10:04/M
     493    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        418    31   F      81 30-39              31:15.52    31:15.52                 10:05/M
     494    Micki Gongaware                   New Haven  IN         229    38   F      82 30-39              31:17.69    31:17.69                 10:05/M
     495    Susan Peterson                    Albion  IN            458    57   F      14 50-59              31:17.71    31:17.71                 10:05/M
     496    Tim McCoy                         Roanoke  IN           371    23   M      72 20-29              31:17.80    31:17.80                 10:05/M
     497    Kevin Cossairt                    Markle  IN            122    55   M      26 50-59              31:17.83    31:17.83                 10:05/M
     498    Nicole Wolfcale                   Fort Wayne  IN        668    38   F      83 30-39              31:20.32    31:20.32                 10:06/M
     499    April McGuire                     New Haven  IN         378    37   F      84 30-39              31:21.89    31:21.89                 10:07/M
     500    Christi Sullivan                  Fort Wayne  IN        598    34   F      85 30-39              31:21.92    31:21.92                 10:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Luke Robertson                    Elkhart  IN           500    25   M      73 20-29              31:23.95    31:23.95                 10:07/M
     502    Katie Waltke                      Fremont  IN           641    28   F      74 20-29              31:26.11    31:26.11                 10:08/M
     503    Pete Leblanc                      Fort Wayne  IN        326    43   M      54 40-49              31:26.92    31:26.92                 10:08/M
     504    Angelica Voje                     Fort Wayne  IN        795    17   F      16  0-19              31:27.85    31:27.85                 10:09/M
     505    Tammy Roller                      New Haven  IN         507    38   F      86 30-39              31:27.90    31:27.90                 10:09/M
     506    Megan Mavris                      Fort Wayne  IN        884    23   F      75 20-29              31:28.37    31:28.37                 10:09/M
     507    Brent Minnick                     Fort Wayne  IN        396    37   M      94 30-39              31:29.02    31:29.02                 10:09/M
     508    Kathy Rowe                        Fremont  IN           515    61   F       3 60-69              31:29.50    31:29.50                 10:09/M
     509    Emily Nicholas                    Fort Wayne  IN        421    24   F      76 20-29              31:30.14    31:30.14                 10:10/M
     510    Lauren Shewman                    New Haven  IN         929    30   F      87 30-39              31:30.39    31:30.39                 10:10/M
     511    Charlie Bradford                  Fort Wayne  IN         64    52   M      27 50-59              31:31.46    31:31.46                 10:10/M
     512    Karen Deverell                    Fort Wayne  IN        141    39   F      88 30-39              31:33.76    31:33.76                 10:11/M
     513    Alex Velasquez                    Fort Wayne  IN        632    37   M      95 30-39              31:33.86    31:33.86                 10:11/M
     514    Elizabeth Velasquez               Fort Wayne  IN        633    32   F      89 30-39              31:34.08    31:34.08                 10:11/M
     515    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN            441    71   M       2 70-99              31:35.85    31:35.85                 10:11/M
     516    Andrew Reyes                      Antwerp  OH           489    30   M      96 30-39              31:36.50    31:36.50                 10:12/M
     517    Kristen Lennart                   Fort Wayne  IN        328    26   F      77 20-29              31:38.42    31:38.42                 10:12/M
     518    Melissa Smith                     Waterloo  IN          569    37   F      90 30-39              31:39.76    31:39.76                 10:13/M
     519    Maggie Little                     Fort Wayne  IN        337    14   F      17  0-19              31:42.66    31:42.66                 10:14/M
     520    Holly Steward                     Roanoke  IN           586    35   F      91 30-39              31:42.98    31:42.98                 10:14/M
     521    Kevin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN        566    51   M      28 50-59              31:44.66    31:44.66                 10:14/M
     522    Nick Castle                       Fort Wayne  IN        102    29   M      74 20-29              31:45.21    31:45.21                 10:15/M
     523    Wendy Sherbondy                   Fort Wayne  IN        554    44   F      37 40-49              31:46.07    31:46.07                 10:15/M
     524    Eric Rowan                        Fort Wayne  IN        514    31   M      97 30-39              31:46.35    31:46.35                 10:15/M
     525    Casey Mitchell                    Fort Wayne  IN        398    31   M      98 30-39              31:47.72    31:47.72                 10:15/M
     526    Amy Luksus                        Fort Wayne  IN        344    27   F      78 20-29              31:48.85    31:48.85                 10:15/M
     527    John Taylor                       Fort Wayne  IN        780    30   M      99 30-39              31:50.73    31:50.73                 10:16/M
     528    Aaron Rehrer                      Fort Wayne  IN        752    29   M      75 20-29              31:51.04    31:51.04                 10:16/M
     529    Beth Peters                       Fort Wayne  IN        451    32   F      92 30-39              31:51.08    31:51.08                 10:16/M
     530    Brigid Funk                       Fort Wayne  IN        207    31   F      93 30-39              31:51.60    31:51.60                 10:16/M
     531    Jason Funk                        Fort Wayne  IN        208    30   M     100 30-39              31:51.65    31:51.65                 10:16/M
     532    Dean Reeve                        Albion  IN            479    54   M      29 50-59              31:54.65    31:54.65                 10:17/M
     533    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        204    25   M      76 20-29              31:55.78    31:55.78                 10:18/M
     534    Chase Elsten                      Leo  IN               171    13   M      22  0-19              31:56.45    31:56.45                 10:18/M
     535    Tom England                       North Liberty  IN     868    40   M      55 40-49              31:57.10    31:57.10                 10:18/M
     536    Adrienne Donze                    Fort Wayne  IN        149    27   F      79 20-29              31:58.98    31:58.98                 10:19/M
     537    Jason Swaidner                    Huntington  IN        600    30   M     101 30-39              31:59.20    31:59.20                 10:19/M
     538    Steve Renzi                       Huntington  IN        488    42   M      56 40-49              31:59.26    31:59.26                 10:19/M
     539    Blake Elsten                      Leo  IN               170    11   M      23  0-19              32:00.34    32:00.34                 10:19/M
     540    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        860    42   M      57 40-49              32:01.11    32:01.11                 10:20/M
     541    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN         79    57   M      30 50-59              32:02.33    32:02.33                 10:20/M
     542    Eric Bieberich                    Fort Wayne  IN        855    41   M      58 40-49              32:07.84    32:07.84                 10:22/M
     543    Marie Thornton                    Angola  IN            608    50   F      15 50-59              32:07.98    32:07.98                 10:22/M
     544    Nicole Every                      Fort Wayne  IN        181    31   F      94 30-39              32:08.24    32:08.24                 10:22/M
     545    Carrie Schrader                   Columbia City  IN     542    29   F      80 20-29              32:08.28    32:08.28                 10:22/M
     546    June Willwerth                    Fort Wayne  IN        663    35   F      95 30-39              32:10.66    32:10.66                 10:23/M
     547    Ashley Jones                      Fort Wayne  IN        302    24   F      81 20-29              32:17.62    32:17.62                 10:25/M
     548    Maggie Lumpcik                    Fort Wayne  IN        345    28   F      82 20-29              32:21.07    32:21.07                 10:26/M
     549    Zach Powers                       Ossian  IN            462    26   M      77 20-29              32:21.96    32:21.96                 10:26/M
     550    Michael Smith                     Columbia City  IN     842    48   M      59 40-49              32:26.46    32:26.46                 10:28/M
     551    Jen Inskeep                       Bluffton  INDIA       289    36   F      96 30-39              32:31.64    32:31.64                 10:29/M
     552    Stacey Markus                     Fort Wayne  IN        739    28   F      83 20-29              32:33.59    32:33.59                 10:30/M
     553    Emily Dexter                      Indianapolis  IN      143    27   F      84 20-29              32:37.88    32:37.88                 10:31/M
     554    Jenni Milholland                  Ossian  IN            743    50   F      16 50-59              32:38.99    32:38.99                 10:32/M
     555    Rhonda Ladig Moxter               Fort Wayne  IN        315    31   F      97 30-39              32:40.08    32:40.08                 10:32/M
     556    Monica Chamberlain                Fort Wayne  IN        698    34   F      98 30-39              32:40.11    32:40.11                 10:32/M
     557    Kym Cossairt                      Roanoke  IN           123    25   F      85 20-29              32:40.22    32:40.22                 10:32/M
     558    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       269    37   F      99 30-39              32:41.09    32:41.09                 10:33/M
     559    Allison Avery                     Fort Wayne  IN         19    27   F      86 20-29              32:42.96    32:42.96                 10:33/M
     560    Corrine Leising                   Fort Wayne  IN        327    32   F     100 30-39              32:45.43    32:45.43                 10:34/M
     561    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN        646    30   F     101 30-39              32:50.77    32:50.77                 10:35/M
     562    Shannon Fisher                    Fort Wayne  IN        188    34   F     102 30-39              32:53.68    32:53.68                 10:36/M
     563    Janette Gage                      Decatur  IN           719    47   F      38 40-49              32:56.50    32:56.50                 10:37/M
     564    Danielle Kiefer                   Fort Wayne  IN        307    35   F     103 30-39              32:57.66    32:57.66                 10:38/M
     565    Jen Goss                          Fort Wayne  IN        236    32   F     104 30-39              32:57.68    32:57.68                 10:38/M
     566    Bridget Eggold                    Fort Wayne  IN        163    38   F     105 30-39              32:58.04    32:58.04                 10:38/M
     567    Shannon McBarnes                  Decatur  IN           367    44   F      39 40-49              32:58.04    32:58.04                 10:38/M
     568    Rebecca Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN         82    18   F      18  0-19              33:01.22    33:01.22                 10:39/M
     569    Andrea Trevino                    Fort Wayne  IN        615    35   F     106 30-39              33:01.32    33:01.32                 10:39/M
     570    Jeff Stemen                       Leo  IN               584    54   M      31 50-59              33:02.20    33:02.20                 10:39/M
     571    Patrick O'Sullivan                Fort Wayne  IN        432    31   M     102 30-39              33:02.67    33:02.67                 10:39/M
     572    Amy Wills                         Roanoke  IN           662    42   F      40 40-49              33:03.26    33:03.26                 10:40/M
     573    Tom Salzer                        Fort Wayne  IN        527    44   M      60 40-49              33:06.71    33:06.71                 10:41/M
     574    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN            121    54   F      17 50-59              33:14.91    33:14.91                 10:43/M
     575    Olivia Fletcher                   Fort Wayne  IN        907    28   F      87 20-29              33:15.28    33:15.28                 10:44/M
     576    Bethany Schmitt                   Fort Wayne  IN        540    38   F     107 30-39              33:15.73    33:15.73                 10:44/M
     577    Daniel Schmitt                    Fort Wayne  IN        541    37   M     103 30-39              33:16.08    33:16.08                 10:44/M
     578    Shauna Elsten                     Leo  IN               173    39   F     108 30-39              33:19.90    33:19.90                 10:45/M
     579    Travis Tracy                      Kendallville  IN      612    31   M     104 30-39              33:20.92    33:20.92                 10:45/M
     580    Holly Fraunefelder                Fort Wayne  IN        200    33   F     109 30-39              33:21.01    33:21.01                 10:45/M
     581    Adam Veldman                      Fort Wayne  IN        791    12   M      24  0-19              33:22.93    33:22.93                 10:46/M
     582    Abby Naas                         Fort Wayne  IN        416    26   F      88 20-29              33:26.14    33:26.14                 10:47/M
     583    Mary Whitesell                    Fort Wayne  IN        655    30   F     110 30-39              33:26.68    33:26.68                 10:47/M
     584    Christine Dewitt                  Albion  IN            142    40   F      41 40-49              33:28.49    33:28.49                 10:48/M
     585    Jean Cole                         Roanoke  IN           861    54   F      18 50-59              33:29.14    33:29.14                 10:48/M
     586    Rob Cole                          Roanoke  IN           862    56   M      32 50-59              33:29.37    33:29.37                 10:48/M
     587    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            325    44   F      42 40-49              33:29.68    33:29.68                 10:48/M
     588    Ashley Allen                      Fort Wayne  IN          6    25   F      89 20-29              33:30.62    33:30.62                 10:48/M
     589    Jodie Emerick                     Plymouth  IN          864    29   F      90 20-29              33:34.37    33:34.37                 10:50/M
     590    Chris Chapin                      Fort Wayne  IN        106    36   M     105 30-39              33:38.31    33:38.31                 10:51/M
     591    Laura Veldman                     Fort Wayne  IN        794    43   F      43 40-49              33:39.66    33:39.66                 10:51/M
     592    Abigail Trapp                     Decatur  IN           613    31   F     111 30-39              33:40.38    33:40.38                 10:52/M
     593    Ben McGaffney                     Arcadia  IN           376    36   M     106 30-39              33:40.49    33:40.49                 10:52/M
     594    Mark Stafford                     Fort Wayne  IN        932    46   M      61 40-49              33:40.51    33:40.51                 10:52/M
     595    Samuel Brown                      Columbia City  IN      73    32   M     107 30-39              33:41.29    33:41.29                 10:52/M
     596    Sarah Mullins                     Fort Wayne  IN        408     8   F      19  0-19              33:41.46    33:41.46                 10:52/M
     597    Scott Mullins                     Fort Wayne  IN        409    39   M     108 30-39              33:41.98    33:41.98                 10:52/M
     598    Halie Allen                       Fort Wayne  IN          7    24   F      91 20-29              33:42.01    33:42.01                 10:52/M
     599    Mary Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN        738    43   F      44 40-49              33:43.71    33:43.71                 10:53/M
     600    Nash Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN        677    16   M      25  0-19              33:45.49    33:45.49                 10:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    Kevin Zelt                        Fort Wayne  IN        676    49   M      62 40-49              33:45.74    33:45.74                 10:53/M
     602    Cherilyn Sutherland               Fort Wayne  IN        941    24   F      92 20-29              33:52.37    33:52.37                 10:55/M
     603    Holly Blomeke                     Saint Joe  IN         810    35   F     112 30-39              33:58.41    33:58.41                 10:57/M
     604    Michele Schnelker                 Fort Wayne  IN        761    32   F     113 30-39              34:03.26    34:03.26                 10:59/M
     605    Tandy Bowman                      Fort Wayne  IN         58    33   F     114 30-39              34:13.35    34:13.35                 11:02/M
     606    Patrick Mattox                    Fort Wayne  IN        909    32   M     109 30-39              34:20.11    34:20.11                 11:05/M
     607    Meghan Bryant                     Marion  IN             76    24   F      93 20-29              34:22.67    34:22.67                 11:05/M
     608    Stacy Houser                      Fort Wayne  IN        285    34   F     115 30-39              34:25.90    34:25.90                 11:06/M
     609    Jodie Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN          2    36   F     116 30-39              34:26.01    34:26.01                 11:06/M
     610    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        231    49   F      45 40-49              34:27.28    34:27.28                 11:07/M
     611    Dana Barrett                      Fort Wayne  IN         27    32   F     117 30-39              34:27.79    34:27.79                 11:07/M
     612    Lisa Schleinkofer                 Fort Wayne  IN        538    45   F      46 40-49              34:29.73    34:29.73                 11:07/M
     613    Brenna O'Flaherty                 Charlotte  NC         427    42   F      47 40-49              34:33.82    34:33.82                 11:09/M
     614    Amy Crouch                        Fort Wayne  IN        131    39   F     118 30-39              34:34.00    34:34.00                 11:09/M
     615    Edward Gedeon                     Fort Wayne  IN        217    54   M      33 50-59              34:34.32    34:34.32                 11:09/M
     616    Frank Vargas                      Fort Wayne  IN        629    50   M      34 50-59              34:35.67    34:35.67                 11:09/M
     617    Annie Richardson                  Fort Wayne  IN        491    27   F      94 20-29              34:35.88    34:35.88                 11:09/M
     618    Lenora Lewark                     Fort Wayne  IN        331    16   F      20  0-19              34:38.13    34:38.13                 11:10/M
     619    Carolyn Carpenter                 Fort Wayne  IN        696    43   F      48 40-49              34:38.29    34:38.29                 11:10/M
     620    Beth Tapp                         Fort Wayne  IN        901    47   F      49 40-49              34:38.51    34:38.51                 11:10/M
     621    Kristi Lewark                     Fort Wayne  IN        330    48   F      50 40-49              34:39.27    34:39.27                 11:11/M
     622    Joy Nix                           Fort Wayne  IN        425    25   F      95 20-29              34:40.95    34:40.95                 11:11/M
     623    Claire Doak                       Fort Wayne  IN        148    22   F      96 20-29              34:41.08    34:41.08                 11:11/M
     624    Patti Jasperson                   Fort Wayne  IN        295    55   F      19 50-59              34:41.54    34:41.54                 11:11/M
     625    Jenifer Ammerman                  Fort Wayne  IN         10    29   F      97 20-29              34:41.63    34:41.63                 11:11/M
     626    Kimberly Aguilar                  Marion  IN            683    38   F     119 30-39              34:48.25    34:48.25                 11:14/M
     627    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        412    57   F      20 50-59              34:49.18    34:49.18                 11:14/M
     628    Katelyn McMillin                  Fort Wayne  IN        885    22   F      98 20-29              34:49.57    34:49.57                 11:14/M
     629    Patricia McMillin                 Fort Wayne  IN        886    19   F      21  0-19              34:49.80    34:49.80                 11:14/M
     630    Justin Horner                     Fort Wayne  IN        282    23   M      78 20-29              34:49.94    34:49.94                 11:14/M
     631    Christopher Ruth                  Fort Wayne  IN        520    37   M     110 30-39              34:53.47    34:53.47                 11:15/M
     632    Heather England                   North Liberty  IN     866    37   F     120 30-39              34:53.53    34:53.53                 11:15/M
     633    Amy Lynam                         Fort Wayne  IN        346    34   F     121 30-39              34:54.44    34:54.44                 11:15/M
     634    Chris Heffelmire                  Fort Wayne  IN        726    38   F     122 30-39              34:55.81    34:55.81                 11:16/M
     635    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        126    47   F      51 40-49              34:57.09    34:57.09                 11:16/M
     636    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        390    56   M      35 50-59              34:57.34    34:57.34                 11:16/M
     637    Nicole Singer                     Spencerville  IN      565    36   F     123 30-39              34:59.69    34:59.69                 11:17/M
     638    Ava Beauchamp                     Fort Wayne  IN        852     9   F      22  0-19              35:03.71    35:03.71                 11:18/M
     639    Emma Beauchamp                    Fort Wayne  IN        853    16   F      23  0-19              35:03.73    35:03.73                 11:18/M
     640    Dani Whisman                      Huntington  IN        651    24   F      99 20-29              35:06.70    35:06.70                 11:19/M
     641    Carrie Bragg                      Huntington  IN         65    24   F     100 20-29              35:06.99    35:06.99                 11:19/M
     642    Amy Bearman                       Ossian  IN             30    33   F     124 30-39              35:09.01    35:09.01                 11:20/M
     643    Michelle Mahoney                  Findlay  OH           350    37   F     125 30-39              35:13.41    35:13.41                 11:22/M
     644    Michael Lane                      Fort Wayne  IN        318    53   M      36 50-59              35:18.61    35:18.61                 11:23/M
     645    Amanda Oliphant                   Fort Wayne  IN        437    33   F     126 30-39              35:23.05    35:23.05                 11:25/M
     646    Susan Christman                   Fort Wayne  IN        111    37   F     127 30-39              35:29.03    35:29.03                 11:27/M
     647    Joe Keane                         Fort Wayne  IN        879    24   M      79 20-29              35:29.26    35:29.26                 11:27/M
     648    Heather Nave                      South Whitley  IN     746    34   F     128 30-39              35:32.00    35:32.00                 11:28/M
     649    Minh Mai                          Fort Wayne  IN        351    38   M     111 30-39              35:35.20    35:35.20                 11:29/M
     650    Timmy Rooney                      Fort Wayne  IN        512    14   M      26  0-19              35:37.00    35:37.00                 11:29/M
     651    Cindy Roffelsen                   Fort Wayne  IN        503    49   F      52 40-49              35:37.65    35:37.65                 11:29/M
     652    Sarah Lynch                       Fort Wayne  IN        347    35   F     129 30-39              35:38.58    35:38.58                 11:30/M
     653    Michelle Caldwell                 Fort Wayne  IN         92    37   F     130 30-39              35:39.82    35:39.82                 11:30/M
     654    Cameron Ocock                     Fort Wayne  IN        433    13   M      27  0-19              35:40.62    35:40.62                 11:30/M
     655    Rhys Barnhart                     Fort Wayne  IN        940    24   M      80 20-29              35:40.64    35:40.64                 11:30/M
     656    Cari Ocock                        Fort Wayne  IN        434    31   F     131 30-39              35:45.07    35:45.07                 11:32/M
     657    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        450    54   M      37 50-59              35:47.56    35:47.56                 11:33/M
     658    Bill Anglin                       Albion  IN             12    36   M     112 30-39              35:50.27    35:50.27                 11:34/M
     659    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN        375    50   F      21 50-59              35:52.40    35:52.40                 11:34/M
     660    Breanna Brenneke                  Harlan  IN            689    21   F     101 20-29              35:53.34    35:53.34                 11:35/M
     661    Andy Rooney                       Fort Wayne  IN        508     8   M      28  0-19              35:54.37    35:54.37                 11:35/M
     662    Abby Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        828    31   F     132 30-39              35:58.58    35:58.58                 11:36/M
     663    Sue Kroeger                       Fort Wayne  IN        312    53   F      22 50-59              36:01.61    36:01.61                 11:37/M
     664    Colette Boothman                  West Unity  OH         55    25   F     102 20-29              36:04.86    36:04.86                 11:38/M
     665    Ines Overly                       Fort Wayne  IN        439    47   F      53 40-49              36:07.05    36:07.05                 11:39/M
     666    Neal Stephan                      Fort Wayne  IN        775    44   M      63 40-49              36:12.86    36:12.86                 11:41/M
     667    Jacqueline Davis                  Fort Wayne  IN        139    33   F     133 30-39              36:17.20    36:17.20                 11:42/M
     668    Melissa Shaw                      Auburn  IN            552    32   F     134 30-39              36:27.43    36:27.43                 11:45/M
     669    Maria Vanort                      Auburn  IN            790    31   F     135 30-39              36:27.64    36:27.64                 11:45/M
     670    Renae Jacobson                    Fort Wayne  IN        821    33   F     136 30-39              36:48.18    36:48.18                 11:52/M
     671    Stacey Isenbarger                 Fort Wayne  IN        290    34   F     137 30-39              36:54.72    36:54.72                 11:54/M
     672    Nichole Lineberry                 Fort Wayne  IN        333    25   F     103 20-29              36:54.95    36:54.95                 11:54/M
     673    Kristine Letz                     Fort Wayne  IN        329    40   F      54 40-49              36:57.13    36:57.13                 11:55/M
     674    Kim Stanley                       Fort Wayne  IN        770    43   F      55 40-49              37:07.86    37:07.86                 11:58/M
     675    Shawnette Metzger                 Fort Wayne  IN        387    40   F      56 40-49              37:11.26    37:11.26                 12:00/M
     676    Mallari Daley                     Fort Wayne  IN        134    27   F     104 20-29              37:13.46    37:13.46                 12:00/M
     677    Rachel Weikel                     Fort Wayne  IN        647    28   F     105 20-29              37:15.91    37:15.91                 12:01/M
     678    Todd Shively                      Churubusco  IN        555    42   M      64 40-49              37:16.27    37:16.27                 12:01/M
     679    Jill Wilson                       Fort Wayne  IN        664    38   F     138 30-39              37:18.06    37:18.06                 12:02/M
     680    Jenifer Sidel                     Leo  IN               560    26   F     106 20-29              37:18.88    37:18.88                 12:02/M
     681    Courtney Khanhphane               Fort Wayne  IN        306    29   F     107 20-29              37:19.74    37:19.74                 12:02/M
     682    Janet Naish                       Fort Wayne  IN        417    51   F      23 50-59              37:24.26    37:24.26                 12:04/M
     683    Rhonda Kirkwood                   Woodburn  IN          732    44   F      57 40-49              37:26.34    37:26.34                 12:05/M
     684    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           402    37   M     113 30-39              37:27.48    37:27.48                 12:05/M
     685    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN        614    30   F     139 30-39              37:28.03    37:28.03                 12:05/M
     686    Jessi Butler                      Decatur  IN            91    34   F     140 30-39              37:29.04    37:29.04                 12:05/M
     687    Tiffany Haas                      Fort Wayne  IN        245    27   F     108 20-29              37:31.14    37:31.14                 12:06/M
     688    Juan Vega                         Indianapolis  IN      631    23   M      81 20-29              37:34.07    37:34.07                 12:07/M
     689    Jason Amich                       Fort Wayne  IN          8    37   M     114 30-39              37:34.77    37:34.77                 12:07/M
     690    Victoria Amich                    Fort Wayne  IN          9    32   F     141 30-39              37:35.03    37:35.03                 12:07/M
     691    Emily Skiver                      Fort Wayne  IN        839     8   F      24  0-19              37:36.23    37:36.23                 12:08/M
     692    Zoe Skiver                        Fort Wayne  IN        841     8   F      25  0-19              37:40.10    37:40.10                 12:09/M
     693    Maizie McNaughton                 Fort Wayne  IN        925     9   F      26  0-19              37:40.44    37:40.44                 12:09/M
     694    Karen Nicole                      Corunna  IN           889    59   F      24 50-59              37:44.78    37:44.78                 12:10/M
     695    Shawna Schmidt                    Fort Wayne  IN        760    33   F     142 30-39              37:50.73    37:50.73                 12:12/M
     696    Laura Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN        667    28   F     109 20-29              37:52.96    37:52.96                 12:13/M
     697    Jennifer Browning                 Fort Wayne  IN        690    30   F     143 30-39              37:53.94    37:53.94                 12:13/M
     698    Denise Strunk                     Fort Wayne  IN        595    53   F      25 50-59              38:01.46    38:01.46                 12:16/M
     699    Donna Whinery                     Fort Wayne  IN        650    37   F     144 30-39              38:03.41    38:03.41                 12:16/M
     700    Jack Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        836    60   M       6 60-69              38:05.64    38:05.64                 12:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    Naomi Cunningham                  Fort Wayne  IN        813    11   F      27  0-19              38:08.44    38:08.44                 12:18/M
     702    Kelly Rooney                      Fort Wayne  IN        510    11   F      28  0-19              38:11.92    38:11.92                 12:19/M
     703    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN         61    60   F       4 60-69              38:20.89    38:20.89                 12:22/M
     704    Julie Tutwiler                    Fort Wayne  IN        620    45   F      58 40-49              38:24.29    38:24.29                 12:23/M
     705    Sarah_ Satkowiak                  Fort Wayne  IN        532    33   F     145 30-39              38:29.53    38:29.53                 12:25/M
     706    Cheryl Woenkhaus                  Fort Wayne  IN        808    46   F      59 40-49              38:30.63    38:30.63                 12:25/M
     707    Steve Torrez                      New Haven  IN         846    48   M      65 40-49              38:31.02    38:31.02                 12:25/M
     708    Doug Ewell                        Cromwell  IN          182    36   M     115 30-39              38:32.57    38:32.57                 12:26/M
     709    Luke Palmer                       Fort Wayne  IN        893     9   M      29  0-19              38:34.36    38:34.36                 12:26/M
     710    Daniel Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN        891    46   M      66 40-49              38:34.47    38:34.47                 12:26/M
     711    Leslie Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN        892    42   F      60 40-49              38:34.48    38:34.48                 12:26/M
     712    Sandie Bush                       Fort Wayne  IN         89    44   F      61 40-49              38:41.66    38:41.66                 12:29/M
     713    Karen Haines                      Fort Wayne  IN        246    41   F      62 40-49              38:41.79    38:41.79                 12:29/M
     714    Alexah Kohrman                    Fort Wayne  IN        823    14   F      29  0-19              38:43.71    38:43.71                 12:29/M
     715    Allison Cattin                    Fort Wayne  IN        812    14   F      30  0-19              38:44.26    38:44.26                 12:30/M
     716    Julianne Lassus                   Fort Wayne  IN        736    43   F      63 40-49              38:45.33    38:45.33                 12:30/M
     717    Lisa Beck                         Bluffton  INDIA        32    36   F     146 30-39              38:51.42    38:51.42                 12:32/M
     718    Amy Egly                          New Haven  IN         164    34   F     147 30-39              38:55.67    38:55.67                 12:33/M
     719    Gywen Ulrich                      Huntington  IN        903    34   F     148 30-39              38:57.44    38:57.44                 12:34/M
     720    Kecia Foote                       Fort Wayne  IN        195    30   F     149 30-39              39:01.38    39:01.38                 12:35/M
     721    Valeria Brightbill                Knoxville  TN          68    35   F     150 30-39              39:02.07    39:02.07                 12:35/M
     722    Shannon Shane                     Fort Wayne  IN        550    43   F      64 40-49              39:18.37    39:18.37                 12:41/M
     723    Myra McCain                       Fort Wayne  IN        369    30   F     151 30-39              39:18.37    39:18.37                 12:41/M
     724    Joshawa Torres                    Fort Wayne  IN        611    28   M      82 20-29              39:18.47    39:18.47                 12:41/M
     725    Lisa Gallagher                    Hammond  NY           871    50   F      26 50-59              39:19.37    39:19.37                 12:41/M
     726    Kelci Hurley                      Fort Wayne  IN        287    23   F     110 20-29              39:19.69    39:19.69                 12:41/M
     727    Hayley Urban                      Fort Wayne  IN        904     8   F      31  0-19              39:19.93    39:19.93                 12:41/M
     728    Heather McAlexander               Harlan  IN            363    32   F     152 30-39              39:22.64    39:22.64                 12:42/M
     729    Erna Vanhelfteren                 Fort Wayne  IN        848    54   F      27 50-59              39:23.07    39:23.07                 12:42/M
     730    Rebekah Hinen                     Columbia City  IN     273    34   F     153 30-39              39:25.60    39:25.60                 12:43/M
     731    Trisha Hinen                      Columbia City  IN     274    42   F      65 40-49              39:25.61    39:25.61                 12:43/M
     732    Mary Ann Gore                     Fort Wayne  IN        233    43   F      66 40-49              39:32.54    39:32.54                 12:45/M
     733    Sara Gerig                        Leo  IN               220    33   F     154 30-39              39:38.06    39:38.06                 12:47/M
     734    Jodi Belschner                    Fort Wayne  IN         37    34   F     155 30-39              39:38.09    39:38.09                 12:47/M
     735    Michelle Urban                    Fort Wayne  IN        624    34   F     156 30-39              39:38.34    39:38.34                 12:47/M
     736    Jessica Skiver                    Fort Wayne  IN        840    36   F     157 30-39              39:39.80    39:39.80                 12:47/M
     737    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN        567    42   F      67 40-49              39:47.23    39:47.23                 12:50/M
     738    Heather Pepple                    Churubusco  IN        448    39   F     158 30-39              39:47.67    39:47.67                 12:50/M
     739    Justin Drerup                     Fort Wayne  IN        153    26   M      83 20-29              39:52.87    39:52.87                 12:52/M
     740    Brian Walker                      Rome City  IN         636    33   M     116 30-39              39:59.39    39:59.39                 12:54/M
     741    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN         62    54   M      38 50-59              40:20.94    40:20.94                 13:01/M
     742    Jerry Litchfield                  Fort Wayne  IN        335    46   M      67 40-49              40:21.08    40:21.08                 13:01/M
     743    Bob Long                          Fort Wayne  IN        339    30   M     117 30-39              40:21.63    40:21.63                 13:01/M
     744    Natasha Pitsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        461    29   F     111 20-29              40:42.26    40:42.26                 13:08/M
     745    Jessica Barkdull                  Fort Wayne  IN         24    32   F     159 30-39              40:42.35    40:42.35                 13:08/M
     746    Sierra Suozzi                     Fort Wayne  IN        777     9   F      32  0-19              40:43.46    40:43.46                 13:08/M
     747    Tiffany Gordon                    Churubusco  IN        232    29   F     112 20-29              40:48.93    40:48.93                 13:10/M
     748    Tina Suozzi                       Fort Wayne  IN        778    41   F      68 40-49              40:51.21    40:51.21                 13:11/M
     749    Matthew Lopshire                  South Whitley  IN     340    40   M      68 40-49              40:54.04    40:54.04                 13:12/M
     750    Michelle Lopshire                 South Whitley  IN     341    31   F     160 30-39              40:54.15    40:54.15                 13:12/M
     751    Jennifer Hendricks                Fort Wayne  IN        873    39   F     161 30-39              40:59.57    40:59.57                 13:13/M
     752    Alicia McMahon                    Fort Wayne  IN        383    33   F     162 30-39              41:00.56    41:00.56                 13:14/M
     753    Shirley Whitcraft                 Fort Wayne  IN        943    54   F      28 50-59              41:07.36    41:07.36                 13:16/M
     754    Joel Whitcraft                    Fort Wayne  IN        942    55   M      39 50-59              41:07.77    41:07.77                 13:16/M
     755    Pat Sidey                         Fort Wayne  IN        562    34   M     118 30-39              41:10.81    41:10.81                 13:17/M
     756    Jamie Worman                      Albion  IN            670    35   F     163 30-39              41:19.32    41:19.32                 13:20/M
     757    David Worman                      Albion  IN            669    35   M     119 30-39              41:19.39    41:19.39                 13:20/M
     758    Amy Abu Samra                     Gainesville  GA         1    41   F      69 40-49              41:24.17    41:24.17                 13:21/M
     759    Diana Berich                      Yoder  IN              40    41   F      70 40-49              41:24.37    41:24.37                 13:21/M
     760    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        258    47   F      71 40-49              41:25.89    41:25.89                 13:22/M
     761    Marci O'Shaughneseey              Monroeville  IN       431    51   F      29 50-59              41:28.38    41:28.38                 13:23/M
     762    Jamie Dickmeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN        144    34   F     164 30-39              41:29.42    41:29.42                 13:23/M
     763    Jayne Miers                       Fort Wayne  IN        393    53   F      30 50-59              41:52.30    41:52.30                 13:30/M
     764    Ryan Ule                          Roanoke  IN           623    25   M      84 20-29              41:52.50    41:52.50                 13:30/M
     765    Debrah Ule                        Roanoke  IN           622    56   F      31 50-59              41:52.53    41:52.53                 13:30/M
     766    Kelli Sidey                       Fort Wayne  IN        561    31   F     165 30-39              42:16.80    42:16.80                 13:38/M
     767    Jamie Mitchell                    Fort Wayne  IN        744    47   F      72 40-49              42:23.09    42:23.09                 13:40/M
     768    Jeannie Maust                     Huntertown  IN        741    36   F     166 30-39              42:23.23    42:23.23                 13:40/M
     769    Bonnie Springer                   Fort Wayne  IN        577    53   F      32 50-59              42:27.97    42:27.97                 13:42/M
     770    Cori Zolman                       Albion  IN            682    32   F     167 30-39              42:49.52    42:49.52                 13:49/M
     771    Bryce Zolman                      Albion  IN            681    36   M     120 30-39              42:49.55    42:49.55                 13:49/M
     772    Karen Pellerin                    Fort Wayne  IN        446    49   F      73 40-49              43:23.57    43:23.57                 14:00/M
     773    Phil Pellerin                     Fort Wayne  IN        447    50   M      40 50-59              43:23.69    43:23.69                 14:00/M
     774    Heather Easterday                 Roanoke  IN           159    32   F     168 30-39              43:42.45    43:42.45                 14:06/M
     775    Sarah Groves                      Noblesville  IN       244    32   F     169 30-39              43:51.97    43:51.97                 14:09/M
     776    Pam Thorp                         New Haven  IN         782    51   F      33 50-59              43:56.47    43:56.47                 14:10/M
     777    Mackenzie Cartwright              Fort Wayne  IN        101    16   F      33  0-19              43:58.56    43:58.56                 14:11/M
     778    Corrie Henschen                   Rome City  IN         267    33   F     170 30-39              43:59.13    43:59.13                 14:11/M
     779    Kristena Cartwright               Fort Wayne  IN        100    42   F      74 40-49              44:04.82    44:04.82                 14:13/M
     780    Gregory Emrick                    Columbia City  IN     177    51   M      41 50-59              44:13.14    44:13.14                 14:16/M
     781    Laura Emrick                      Columbia City  IN     178    46   F      75 40-49              44:13.86    44:13.86                 14:16/M
     782    Rebecca Beeckman                  Fort Wayne  IN         34    30   F     171 30-39              44:26.76    44:26.76                 14:20/M
     783    Missy Chapin                      Fort Wayne  IN        108    31   F     172 30-39              44:35.74    44:35.74                 14:23/M
     784    Audrey Chapin                     Fort Wayne  IN        105    35   F     173 30-39              44:35.79    44:35.79                 14:23/M
     785    Kenneth Cole                      Fort Wayne  IN        116    64   M       7 60-69              44:37.38    44:37.38                 14:24/M
     786    Ashley Rotering                   Huntertown  IN        757    27   F     113 20-29              44:44.45    44:44.45                 14:26/M
     787    Nancy Hanlon                      Fort Wayne  IN        724    60   F       5 60-69              44:44.60    44:44.60                 14:26/M
     788    Peg Bunting                       Fort Wayne  IN         81    62   F       6 60-69              44:44.78    44:44.78                 14:26/M
     789    Thomas Hanlon                     Fort Wayne  IN        725    61   M       8 60-69              44:44.79    44:44.79                 14:26/M
     790    Katie Harris                      Kendallville  IN      819    31   F     174 30-39              44:46.47    44:46.47                 14:26/M
     791    Tori Jefferies                    Fort Wayne  IN        297    10   F      34  0-19              44:47.61    44:47.61                 14:27/M
     792    Sydney Powell                     Fort Wayne  IN        937     6   F      35  0-19              44:52.32    44:52.32                 14:28/M
     793    David Jefferies                   Wolcottville  IN      296    55   M      42 50-59              44:53.20    44:53.20                 14:29/M
     794    Steve Powell                      Fort Wayne  IN        895    41   M      69 40-49              44:53.28    44:53.28                 14:29/M
     795    Kathy Helmke                      Fort Wayne  IN        264    51   F      34 50-59              45:11.39    45:11.39                 14:35/M
     796    Erin Lowden                       Fort Wayne  IN        342    32   F     175 30-39              45:33.22    45:33.22                 14:42/M
     797    Mollie Bobay                      Fort Wayne  IN         47    23   F     114 20-29              45:35.11    45:35.11                 14:42/M
     798    Nancy Bobay                       Fort Wayne  IN         48    56   F      35 50-59              45:35.21    45:35.21                 14:42/M
     799    Christina Peters                  Fort Wayne  IN        894    21   F     115 20-29              45:42.55    45:42.55                 14:45/M
     800    Amy Shepherd                      Fort Wayne  IN        553    45   F      76 40-49              45:42.91    45:42.91                 14:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    Paige Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        261    18   F      36  0-19              46:04.35    46:04.35                 14:52/M
     802    Katie Randolph                    Fort Wayne  IN        750    24   F     116 20-29              46:17.54    46:17.54                 14:56/M
     803    Ashley Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN        779    23   F     117 20-29              46:17.70    46:17.70                 14:56/M
     804    Becky Rogers                      Roanoke  IN           504    54   F      36 50-59              46:24.40    46:24.40                 14:58/M
     805    Mary Berkshire                    Fort Wayne  IN         42    56   F      37 50-59              46:38.24    46:38.24                 15:03/M
     806    Silvia Grote                      Fort Wayne  IN          3    47   F      77 40-49              46:41.03    46:41.03                 15:04/M
     807    Kathy Little                      Fort Wayne  IN        336    44   F      78 40-49              46:41.06    46:41.06                 15:04/M
     808    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        413    57   M      43 50-59              46:47.96    46:47.96                 15:05/M
     809    Darcie Williamson                 Carmel  IN            659    30   F     176 30-39              46:54.28    46:54.28                 15:08/M
     810    Tanya Freedman                    Fort Wayne  IN        202    32   F     177 30-39              46:54.30    46:54.30                 15:08/M
     811    Alice Cole                        Fort Wayne  IN        115    59   F      38 50-59              47:01.04    47:01.04                 15:10/M
     812    Sandy Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN        666    63   F       7 60-69              47:11.03    47:11.03                 15:13/M
     813    Kenny Myers                       Rome City  IN         745    41   M      70 40-49              47:21.08    47:21.08                 15:16/M
     814    Julie Karst                       Bluffton  INDIA       303    29   F     118 20-29              47:23.95    47:23.95                 15:17/M
     815    Janella Stronczek                 Bluffton  INDIA       594    27   F     119 20-29              47:24.14    47:24.14                 15:17/M
     816    Anthony Bojinoff                  Fort Wayne  IN         50    56   M      44 50-59              47:33.75    47:33.75                 15:20/M
     817    Jeff Emenhiser                    Fort Wayne  IN        174    49   M      71 40-49              47:33.96    47:33.96                 15:20/M
     818    Annis Combs                       Avilla  IN            117    50   F      39 50-59              47:34.12    47:34.12                 15:21/M
     819    Jan Ressler                       Fort Wayne  IN        755    57   F      40 50-59              47:55.76    47:55.76                 15:27/M
     820    Shari Nuttle                      Yoder  IN             426    35   F     178 30-39              48:02.24    48:02.24                 15:30/M
     821    Katie Matusik                     Fort Wayne  IN        883     6   F      37  0-19              48:21.22    48:21.22                 15:36/M
     822    Leslie Beauchamp                  Fort Wayne  IN        854    45   F      79 40-49              48:21.33    48:21.33                 15:36/M
     823    Megyn Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN        834    10   M      30  0-19              48:22.82    48:22.82                 15:36/M
     824    Kristine Pfeiffer                 Fort Wayne  IN        459    40   F      80 40-49              48:25.84    48:25.84                 15:37/M
     825    Chad Kline                        Kendallville  IN      733    33   M     121 30-39              48:32.65    48:32.65                 15:39/M
     826    Benjamin Hill                     Fort Wayne  IN        272    31   M     122 30-39              48:33.09    48:33.09                 15:40/M
     827    Janet Martin                      Fort Wayne  IN        740    56   F      41 50-59              48:35.12    48:35.12                 15:40/M
     828    Janet Prendergast                 Fort Wayne  IN        463    42   F      81 40-49              48:49.86    48:49.86                 15:45/M
     829    Kathy Peters                      Fort Wayne  IN        454    55   F      42 50-59              48:52.30    48:52.30                 15:46/M
     830    Sally Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        457    56   F      43 50-59              48:52.43    48:52.43                 15:46/M
     831    Tina Gatchell                     Columbia City  IN     215    46   F      82 40-49              48:57.43    48:57.43                 15:47/M
     832    Joe Peters                        Fort Wayne  IN        453    57   M      45 50-59              48:58.21    48:58.21                 15:48/M
     833    Frank Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        456    55   M      46 50-59              48:58.40    48:58.40                 15:48/M
     834    Amy Whitesel                      Upland  IN            654    35   F     179 30-39              49:33.57    49:33.57                 15:59/M
     835    Melissa Thomas                    Fort Wayne  IN        606    37   F     180 30-39              49:34.03    49:34.03                 15:59/M
     836    Tami Henry                        Berne  IN             266    33   F     181 30-39              49:34.25    49:34.25                 15:59/M
     837    Jessica Baker                     New Haven  IN          21    33   F     182 30-39              49:35.11    49:35.11                 16:00/M
     838    Cathy Bookmiller                  Fort Wayne  IN         54    45   F      83 40-49              49:56.42    49:56.42                 16:06/M
     839    Mindi Conrad                      Churubusco  IN        118    48   F      84 40-49              50:22.33    50:22.33                 16:15/M
     840    Michelle Lawrence                 Huntertown  IN        322    32   F     183 30-39              50:22.75    50:22.75                 16:15/M
     841    Christine Clendenen               Fort Wayne  IN        113    32   F     184 30-39              50:29.11    50:29.11                 16:17/M
     842    Anne Rogers                       Fort Wayne  IN        756    59   F      44 50-59              50:30.03    50:30.03                 16:17/M
     843    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN         74    54   F      45 50-59              50:44.13    50:44.13                 16:22/M
     844    Jyl Strand                        Columbia City  IN     593    62   F       8 60-69              50:56.62    50:56.62                 16:26/M
     845    Jenni Baatz                       Ossian  IN             20    29   F     120 20-29              51:03.83    51:03.83                 16:28/M
     846    Amy Rumschlag                     Fort Wayne  IN        758    45   F      85 40-49              51:05.56    51:05.56                 16:29/M
     847    Janet Wise                        Fort Wayne  IN        801    42   F      86 40-49              51:44.40    51:44.40                 16:41/M
     848    Ryan Wise                         Fort Wayne  IN        805    10   M      31  0-19              51:45.15    51:45.15                 16:42/M
     849    Kristina Brockhouse               Auburn  IN             69    37   F     185 30-39              52:53.82    52:53.82                 17:04/M
     850    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN         70    45   F      87 40-49              52:53.83    52:53.83                 17:04/M
     851    Michelle Caudill                  Fort Wayne  IN        103    49   F      88 40-49              53:19.08    53:19.08                 17:12/M
     852    Jen Hauser                        Churubusco  IN        254    28   F     121 20-29              53:22.61    53:22.61                 17:13/M
     853    Tiffany Fulk                      Fort Wayne  IN        817    33   F     186 30-39              53:28.41    53:28.41                 17:15/M
     854    Amanda Van Houten                 Fort Wayne  IN        626    29   F     122 20-29              53:30.19    53:30.19                 17:15/M
     855    Jamie Franklin                    Fort Wayne  IN        815    29   F     123 20-29              53:30.62    53:30.62                 17:15/M
     856    Shelly Van Daele                  Fort Wayne  IN        787    46   F      89 40-49              53:32.39    53:32.39                 17:16/M
     857    Alexis Van Daele                  Fort Wayne  IN        786    10   F      38  0-19              53:33.01    53:33.01                 17:16/M
     858    Terry Van Daele                   Fort Wayne  IN        788    51   M      47 50-59              53:37.05    53:37.05                 17:18/M
     859    Ralph Beazell                     Fort Wayne  IN         31    41   M      72 40-49              53:37.52    53:37.52                 17:18/M
     860    Jodi Gibson                       Kendallville  IN      222    43   F      90 40-49              55:09.90    55:09.90                 17:47/M
     861    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN            517    48   F      91 40-49              55:10.56    55:10.56                 17:48/M
     862    Zorya Elkins                      Fort Wayne  IN        168    36   F     187 30-39              55:16.01    55:16.01                 17:50/M
     863    Amy Alber                         Fort Wayne  IN          5    37   F     188 30-39              55:19.96    55:19.96                 17:51/M
     864    Kerry Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN         95    40   F      92 40-49              55:55.08    55:55.08                 18:02/M
     865    Liam Carpenter                    Fort Wayne  IN         97     7   M      32  0-19              55:55.75    55:55.75                 18:02/M
     866    Lauren Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN         96    11   F      39  0-19              55:56.14    55:56.14                 18:03/M
     867    Emily Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN         94    13   F      40  0-19              55:57.11    55:57.11                 18:03/M
     868    Roger Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN         98    43   M      73 40-49              55:57.23    55:57.23                 18:03/M
     869    Barbara Gallmeyer                 Fort Wayne  IN        210    52   F      46 50-59              56:56.64    56:56.64                 18:22/M
     870    Dorothy James                     Fort Wayne  IN        293    57   F      47 50-59              56:57.55    56:57.55                 18:22/M
     871    Chris Henry                       Antwerp  OH           265    21   M      85 20-29              56:58.62    56:58.62                 18:23/M
     872    Nick Peters                       Toledo  OH            455    29   M      86 20-29              57:12.54    57:12.54                 18:27/M
     873    Greg Peters                       Fort Wayne  IN        452    33   M     123 30-39              57:13.76    57:13.76                 18:27/M
     874    Suellen Kipp                      Fort Wayne  IN        880    44   F      93 40-49              57:18.27    57:18.27                 18:29/M
     875    Kim Rulli                         Fort Wayne  IN        518    44   F      94 40-49              57:18.32    57:18.32                 18:29/M
     876    Alison Freistroffer               Fort Wayne  IN        717    32   F     189 30-39              57:29.44    57:29.44                 18:33/M
     877    Erin McGuire                      Fort Wayne  IN        827    32   F     190 30-39              57:32.80    57:32.80                 18:34/M
     878    Kalynn Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN        765    33   F     191 30-39            1:10:47.79  1:10:47.79                 22:50/M
     879    Halley Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN        764     7   F      41  0-19            1:10:49.55  1:10:49.55                 22:51/M