Marion CC Invitational 2012

September 01, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys Gold Small

 

Gold Div Small School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

32 Wawasee

36

1

2

9

11

13

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:09.81

 

2

27 Oak Hill

69

5

7

12

17

28

42

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.88

 

3

2 Angola

109

3

4

10

32

60

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.16

 

4

21 Muncie Central

163

6

30

33

44

50

67

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:36.96

 

5

6 Delta

164

23

29

35

36

41

52

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:16.44

 

6

13 Heritage Christian

178

18

19

27

56

58

80

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.36

 

7

26 Northeastern

181

8

16

31

49

77

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:05.40

 

8

10 Ft. Wayne Canterbury

189

14

20

47

51

57

74

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.17

 

9

17 Leo

199

24

39

40

43

53

54

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:39.23

 

10

29 Southwood

220

26

37

45

48

64

72

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.63

 

11

30 Wabash

255

22

34

55

71

73

79

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:08.82

 

12

20 Mississinewa

290

15

62

63

69

81

84

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:16.55

 

13

19 Marion

335

46

66

68

70

85

87

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:32.81

 

14

18 Maconaquah

335

21

38

91

92

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:56.15

 

Inc.

33 Whitko

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

34 Muncie Southside

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys Purple Large

 

Purple Div Large School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

3 Carroll (Fort Wayne)

35

1

4

8

10

12

13

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:16.11

 

2

31 Warsaw

50

2

3

6

19

20

30

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:38.64

 

3

9 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

85

5

14

17

23

26

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:23.44

 

4

25 Nobleville

130

16

22

24

28

40

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:43.00

 

5

12 Ft. Wayne Snider

169

25

27

31

36

50

54

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:34.25

 

6

8 Frankton

175

15

34

37

43

46

52

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:50.52

 

7

5 Dekalb

256

11

44

45

74

82

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:28.46

 

8

7 Eastbrook

261

9

33

61

78

80

83

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:30.84

 

9

24 New Palestine

268

7

29

69

79

84

93

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:39.93

 

10

11 Ft. Wayne Northrop

277

38

47

55

66

71

85

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:40.13

 

11

14 Homestead

298

48

53

62

67

68

70

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:19.81

 

12

22 New Castle Chrysler

299

32

35

39

89

104

105

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.52

 

13

4 Columbia City

355

21

76

77

90

91

107

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:11.15

 

14

16 Kokomo

366

59

60

65

88

94

99

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:49.76

 

15

28 Richmond

441

73

75

92

100

101

109

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.81

 

16

23 New Haven

453

58

72

103

108

112

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:03.99

 

17

1 Anderson

474

63

87

97

113

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:00.03