Marion CC Invitational 2012

September 01, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls Gold Small

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

736

Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill

19:17.46

6:13/M

10

 

2

2

24

Ericka Rinehart Angola

19:28.44

6:17/M

12

 

3

3

493

Lauren Hamilon Leo

19:33.53

6:18/M

12

 

4

4

9

Brittany Beard Angola

19:57.63

6:26/M

12

 

5

5

902

Jen Slabaugh Wawasee

20:27.06

6:36/M

12

 

6

6

896

Courtney Linnemeier Wawasee

20:30.62

6:37/M

10

 

7

7

491

Jennifer Emery Leo

20:37.47

6:39/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

806

Haley Heath Southwood

20:37.51

6:39/M

10

 

9

8

228

Jessie Faron Ft. Wayne Canterbury

20:38.94

6:39/M

10

 

10

(< 5)

807

Emily Lehner Southwood

20:53.38

6:44/M

10

 

11

9

234

Kate White Ft. Wayne Canterbury

20:53.83

6:44/M

9

 

12

10

229

Sophia Joseph Ft. Wayne Canterbury

21:00.33

6:46/M

10

 

13

11

492

Breann Fawcett Leo

21:08.60

6:49/M

11

 

14

12

568

Hannah Greiner Muncie Central

21:13.23

6:51/M

11

 

15

13

930

Brigit Nemitz Whitko

21:15.25

6:51/M

9

 

16

14

897

Madison Miller Wawasee

21:15.46

6:51/M

9

 

17

15

531

Alethia Burritt Marion

21:18.66

6:52/M

11

 

18

16

118

Jenna Parsons Delta

21:21.47

6:53/M

10

 

19

17

733

Brooke Hasty Oak Hill

21:27.94

6:55/M

9

 

20

18

829

Katelin Vogel Wabash

21:29.90

6:56/M

12

 

21

19

341

Abby Crosley Heritage Christian

21:35.52

6:58/M

10

 

22

20

27

Ashton Sellers Angola

22:10.10

7:09/M

12

 

23

21

927

Melanie Kelsey Whitko

22:14.70

7:10/M

12

 

24

22

108

Genna Douthitt Delta

22:16.00

7:11/M

11

 

25

23

739

Danielle Thompson Oak Hill

22:19.09

7:12/M

12

 

26

24

25

Rachel Rinehart Angola

22:19.44

7:12/M

12

 

27

25

13

Maria Clemens Angola

22:23.65

7:13/M

10

 

28

26

524

Alex White Maconaquah

22:24.82

7:14/M

12

 

29

27

538

Lila Persinger Marion

22:30.44

7:15/M

11

 

30

28

573

Raven Stovall Muncie Central

22:36.31

7:17/M

10

 

31

29

497

Kati Maugel Leo

22:50.51

7:22/M

10

 

32

30

534

Emily Erickson Marion

22:51.70

7:22/M

9

 

33

31

109

Stephanie Garringer Delta

22:53.57

7:23/M

12

 

34

32

123

Caitlyn Thompson Delta

22:56.58

7:24/M

9

 

35

33

496

Alli Lauer Leo

22:57.10

7:24/M

11

 

36

34

494

Leah Harding Leo

23:05.84

7:27/M

11

 

37

35

532

Isabelle Case Marion

23:11.95

7:29/M

10

 

38

36

519

Vanessa Frazier Maconaquah

23:14.08

7:30/M

10

 

39

37

344

Alissa Rumsey Heritage Christian

23:15.86

7:30/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

167

Torrie Rhoades Frankton

23:22.87

7:32/M

12

 

41

38

233

Jaida Smith Ft. Wayne Canterbury

23:26.06

7:34/M

10

 

42

39

738

Layne Smith Oak Hill

23:27.85

7:34/M

12

 

43

40

895

Morgan Eryman Wawasee

23:28.60

7:34/M

9

 

44

41

734

Krista Hobbs Oak Hill

23:29.82

7:35/M

11

 

45

42

537

Riley Orrell Marion

23:30.72

7:35/M

12

 

46

43

522

Addie Shinn Maconaquah

23:30.80

7:35/M

10

 

47

44

116

Jenny Moynihan Delta

23:33.44

7:36/M

9

 

48

45

120

Stacie Sanders Delta

23:33.87

7:36/M

11

 

49

46

569

Shelby Haggard Muncie Central

23:39.72

7:38/M

10

 

50

47

536

Janet Huffman Marion

23:40.54

7:38/M

10

 

51

48

732

Ellisa Austin Oak Hill

23:41.62

7:38/M

9

 

52

49

928

Michelle Kelsey Whitko

23:47.51

7:40/M

10

 

53

50

498

Amanda Wilder Leo

23:57.25

7:44/M

10

 

54

51

11

Sarah Clary Angola

23:57.86

7:44/M

12

 

55

52

340

Anna Benedict Heritage Christian

24:01.65

7:45/M

9

 

56

53

926

Holly Frantz Whitko

24:02.87

7:45/M

12

 

57

54

899

Megan Rhodes Wawasee

24:05.40

7:46/M

10

 

58

(< 5)

165

Katie Cunningham Frankton

24:12.78

7:48/M

12

 

59

55

823

Madison Barden Wabash

24:15.83

7:49/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

722

Leah Wogoman Northeastern

24:16.65

7:50/M

10

 

61

56

827

Carlie Henderson Wabash

24:21.96

7:51/M

9

 

62

57

226

Joanna Bormann Ft. Wayne Canterbury

24:29.96

7:54/M

12

 

63

58

572

Laura Slabaugh Muncie Central

24:29.98

7:54/M

12

 

64

59

8

Emily Barge Angola

24:33.62

7:55/M

9

 

65

60

343

Kathryn Gerig Heritage Christian

24:43.72

7:58/M

12

 

66

(< 5)

719

Hailey Coyle Northeastern

24:44.73

7:59/M

9

 

67

(< 5)

808

Danielle Perlich Southwood

24:49.56

8:00/M

12

 

68

61

566

Whitney Coffman Muncie Central

24:52.22

8:01/M

11

 

69

62

106

Sarena Clay Delta

25:45.02

8:18/M

10

 

70

63

342

Natalie Dufek Heritage Christian

26:03.15

8:24/M

10

 

71

(< 5)

718

Taylor Benner Northeastern

26:08.94

8:26/M

10

 

72

64

900

Tessa Riley Wawasee

26:15.20

8:28/M

12

 

73

65

932

Becca Thomson Whitko

26:15.34

8:28/M

12

 

74

66

925

Courtney Edwards Whitko

26:17.26

8:29/M

10

 

75

67

346

Delaney Wolfe Heritage Christian

26:25.61

8:31/M

12

 

76

68

557

Kierstan Yeakle Mississinewa

26:42.60

8:37/M

9

 

77

69

825

Sydney Enyeart Wabash

26:44.28

8:37/M

12

 

78

70

553

Lexi Comstock Mississinewa

26:48.90

8:39/M

9

 

79

71

231

Kate Pavelec Ft. Wayne Canterbury

26:55.08

8:41/M

10

 

80

72

225

Hannah Babcock Ft. Wayne Canterbury

26:57.63

8:42/M

9

 

81

73

345

Madison Simmons Heritage Christian

27:38.92

8:55/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

166

Shania Ray Frankton

28:22.21

9:09/M

11

 

83

74

570

Hannah Kennedy Muncie Central

28:32.55

9:12/M

12

 

84

75

520

Kylah Morgan Maconaquah

28:44.51

9:16/M

10

 

85

76

555

Hannah Rowley Mississinewa

29:52.34

9:38/M

9

 

86

77

556

Maggie Shady Mississinewa

30:17.50

9:46/M

9

 

87

78

567

Corene Cunningham Muncie Central

30:18.88

9:46/M

10

 

88

79

523

Katelyn Turcheck Maconaquah

30:35.84

9:52/M

11

 

89

80

826

Cat Galley Wabash

30:52.78

9:57/M

11

 

90

81

554

Hannah McPherson Mississinewa

34:30.09

11:08/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

HS Girls Purple Large

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

49

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll (Fort Wayne)

18:41.35

6:02/M

12

 

2

2

662

Kendra Foley Nobleville

18:48.00

6:04/M

12

 

3

3

149

Sophie Seward Eastbrook

19:05.60

6:09/M

11

 

4

4

53

Melanie Ruich Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:13.23

6:12/M

12

 

5

5

91

Krista McCormick Dekalb

19:35.13

6:19/M

9

 

6

6

600

Brenda Diaz New Haven

19:36.28

6:19/M

12

 

7

7

50

Stacey Metzger Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:37.00

6:20/M

10

 

8

8

46

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:41.88

6:21/M

11

 

9

9

48

Madison Fruchey Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:44.48

6:22/M

9

 

10

10

71

Samantha Roush Columbia City

19:45.71

6:22/M

11

 

11

11

465

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

19:47.80

6:23/M

12

 

12

12

386

Grace Walther Homestead

19:54.71

6:25/M

9

 

13

13

668

Rachel Kacer Nobleville

19:55.38

6:25/M

12

 

14

14

372

Mariah Jordan Homestead

19:57.72

6:26/M

12

 

15

15

678

Sara Schuster Nobleville

20:01.37

6:27/M

12

 

16

16

659

Abby Crouch Nobleville

20:04.14

6:28/M

10

 

17

17

52

Amy Poynter Carroll (Fort Wayne)

20:07.34

6:29/M

12

 

18

18

468

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

20:16.71

6:32/M

9

 

19

19

292

Sarah Koester Ft. Wayne Snider

20:31.71

6:37/M

11

 

20

20

141

Madeline Cramer Eastbrook

20:42.13

6:41/M

12

 

21

21

51

Kate Morris Carroll (Fort Wayne)

20:44.23

6:41/M

11

 

22

22

291

Brittany Fensler Ft. Wayne Snider

20:49.75

6:43/M

11

 

23

23

361

Taylor Busch Homestead

20:50.68

6:43/M

11

 

24

24

65

Tiffany Harber Columbia City

20:57.42

6:45/M

12

 

25

25

364

Shannon Didier Homestead

20:57.53

6:45/M

11

 

26

26

450

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

20:57.66

6:45/M

12

 

27

27

680

Renee Studt Nobleville

20:59.10

6:46/M

12

 

28

28

181

Karen Eckrich Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

21:03.55

6:47/M

10

 

29

29

290

Breanna Fensler Ft. Wayne Snider

21:03.68

6:47/M

11

 

30

30

629

Natalie Shields New Palestine

21:03.97

6:47/M

11

 

31

31

620

Marissa Crosby New Palestine

21:09.93

6:49/M

10

 

32

32

457

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

21:11.24

6:50/M

9

 

33

33

460

Robyn Karst Huntington North

21:11.91

6:50/M

12

 

34

34

670

Megan Line Nobleville

21:19.43

6:53/M

11

 

35

35

656

Peyton Ali Nobleville

21:22.86

6:54/M

11

 

36

36

146

Elizabeth Rodman Eastbrook

21:27.72

6:55/M

11

 

37

37

467

Karson Rowe Huntington North

21:31.75

6:56/M

12

 

38

38

285

Beth Doehrman Ft. Wayne Snider

21:33.48

6:57/M

10

 

39

39

630

Emily Trimpe New Palestine

21:34.88

6:57/M

12

 

40

40

387

Sarah Yde Homestead

21:35.70

6:58/M

12

 

41

41

360

Kylie Burton Homestead

21:38.16

6:59/M

12

 

42

42

247

Latrice Bolton Ft. Wayne Northrop

21:38.91

6:59/M

11

 

43

43

66

Carlee Hearld Columbia City

21:44.94

7:01/M

12

 

44

44

74

Brooke Werstler Columbia City

21:45.10

7:01/M

11

 

45

45

458

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:46.96

7:01/M

11

 

46

46

86

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:47.52

7:02/M

10

 

47

47

148

Hannah Seward Eastbrook

21:51.16

7:03/M

9

 

48

48

625

Kayla Medaris New Palestine

22:06.69

7:08/M

12

 

49

49

255

Crista L'Esperance Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:14.38

7:10/M

11

 

50

50

94

Kara Robinett Dekalb

22:15.32

7:11/M

11

 

51

51

583

Rebecca Foster New Castle Chrysler

22:20.50

7:12/M

11

 

52

52

70

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

22:21.27

7:13/M

10

 

53

53

186

Shannon Kochanski Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:23.25

7:13/M

11

 

54

54

621

Izzy Fleetwood New Palestine

22:29.24

7:15/M

10

 

55

55

73

Kristen Shively Columbia City

22:30.25

7:15/M

10

 

56

56

96

Tiara Teders Dekalb

22:30.67

7:15/M

12

 

57

57

140

Sierra Colvin Eastbrook

22:32.99

7:16/M

9

 

58

58

249

Jessica Elward Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:34.58

7:17/M

10

 

59

59

282

Cece Baldus Ft. Wayne Snider

22:37.40

7:18/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

2

Kelsi Rhodes Anderson

22:44.36

7:20/M

12

 

61

60

190

Mary Momper Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:49.08

7:22/M

10

 

62

61

139

Megan Cly Eastbrook

22:51.04

7:22/M

10

 

63

62

179

Sarah Coffee Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:53.83

7:23/M

12

 

64

63

371

Caroline Huller Homestead

23:05.03

7:27/M

11

 

65

64

622

Chloe Kirchner New Palestine

23:07.62

7:27/M

12

 

66

65

85

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

23:08.86

7:28/M

10

 

67

66

302

Gabi Willey Ft. Wayne Snider

23:12.66

7:29/M

12

 

68

67

144

Sara Morrison Eastbrook

23:18.67

7:31/M

12

 

69

68

631

Caroline Voelz New Palestine

23:20.50

7:32/M

11

 

70

69

189

Leeann Moeller Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:23.42

7:33/M

12

 

71

70

177

Megan Brelage Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:32.81

7:35/M

9

 

72

71

180

Meri Didier Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:44.28

7:39/M

12

 

73

72

602

Mikala Hiatt New Haven

23:48.10

7:41/M

12

 

74

73

68

Erin Knepple Columbia City

23:49.42

7:41/M

11

 

75

74

581

Kendra Brammer New Castle Chrysler

23:52.70

7:42/M

11

 

76

75

589

Kristin Nicholson New Castle Chrysler

23:53.02

7:42/M

10

 

77

76

605

Hayley Newman New Haven

23:58.81

7:44/M

9

 

78

77

582

Marissa Bullens New Castle Chrysler

24:12.93

7:48/M

12

 

79

78

284

Loran Ditaway Ft. Wayne Snider

24:25.06

7:53/M

10

 

80

79

477

Alyson Rohlfing Kokomo

24:26.40

7:53/M

12

 

81

80

603

Angela Lahr New Haven

24:53.77

8:02/M

11

 

82

81

601

Amanda Fendel New Haven

25:18.91

8:10/M

12

 

83

(< 5)

1

Taryn Harvey Anderson

25:27.21

8:13/M

11

 

84

82

588

Marybell Molina New Castle Chrysler

25:28.07

8:13/M

10

 

85

83

607

Kelly Workman New Haven

25:36.13

8:15/M

11

 

86

84

758

Tyairrah Green Richmond

26:01.25

8:24/M

11

 

87

85

590

Jessica Recio Aguirre New Castle Chrysler

26:07.60

8:25/M

12

 

88

86

257

Shelby Nave Ft. Wayne Northrop

26:14.45

8:28/M

11

 

89

87

604

Kiana Lee New Haven

26:45.09

8:38/M

10

 

90

88

470

Erica Goodman Kokomo

26:51.46

8:40/M

12

 

91

89

254

Karen Klopsch Ft. Wayne Northrop

27:05.65

8:44/M

11

 

92

90

761

Taylor Newton Richmond

27:09.35

8:45/M

9

 

93

91

587

Savannah Martin New Castle Chrysler

27:11.51

8:46/M

11

 

94

92

756

Kirsten Atkins Richmond

27:16.97

8:48/M

11

 

95

93

765

Darian Whitaker Richmond

27:42.37

8:56/M

11

 

96

94

475

Molly O'Keefe Kokomo

28:16.74

9:07/M

12

 

97

95

471

Reecer Hannah Kokomo

28:55.66

9:20/M

11

 

98

96

476

Briel Robinson Kokomo

29:20.13

9:28/M

12

 

99

97

473

Hannah High Kokomo

29:20.67

9:28/M

11

 

100

98

764

Brittany Timmerman Richmond

32:17.43

10:25/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

99

760

Ella Kincaid Richmond

32:27.62

10:28/M

10

 

102

100

755

Monica Anaya Richmond

33:04.92

10:40/M

11