Marion CC Invitational 2012

September 01, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls Gold Small

 

Gold Div Small School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

2 Angola

75

2

4

20

24

25

51

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.26

 

2

17 Leo

83

3

7

11

29

33

34

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:07.21

 

3

32 Wawasee

119

5

6

14

40

54

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:47.14

 

4

27 Oak Hill

121

1

17

23

39

41

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:02.16

 

5

10 Ft. Wayne Canterbury

122

8

9

10

38

57

71

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.12

 

6

6 Delta

145

16

22

31

32

44

45

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:01.06

 

7

19 Marion

149

15

27

30

35

42

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:23.47

 

8

33 Whitko

201

13

21

49

53

65

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:35.67

 

9

21 Muncie Central

205

12

28

46

58

61

74

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:51.46

 

10

13 Heritage Christian

231

19

37

52

60

63

67

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:39.90

 

11

18 Maconaquah

259

26

36

43

75

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:30.05

 

12

30 Wabash

278

18

55

56

69

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:44.75

 

13

20 Mississinewa

372

68

70

76

77

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:11.43

 

Inc.

26 Northeastern

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

29 Southwood

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls Gold Small

 

Purple Div Large School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

8 Frankton

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls Purple Large

 

Purple Div Large School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

3 Carroll (Fort Wayne)

29

1

4

7

8

9

17

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:57.94

 

2

25 Nobleville

73

2

13

15

16

27

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.99

 

3

14 Homestead

114

12

14

23

25

40

41

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.34

 

4

15 Huntington North

120

11

18

26

32

33

37

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:25.32

 

5

7 Eastbrook

163

3

20

36

47

57

61

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:39.60

 

6

12 Ft. Wayne Snider

167

19

22

29

38

59

66

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.02

 

7

4 Columbia City

173

10

24

43

44

52

55

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:34.44

 

8

24 New Palestine

202

30

31

39

48

54

64

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:24.71

 

9

5 Dekalb

222

5

46

50

56

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:17.50

 

10

9 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

272

28

53

60

62

69

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:33.13

 

11

23 New Haven

315

6

72

76

80

81

83

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:35.87

 

12

11 Ft. Wayne Northrop

324

42

49

58

86

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:47.97

 

13

22 New Castle Chrysler

359

51

74

75

77

82

85

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:47.22

 

14

16 Kokomo

452

79

88

94

95

96

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:50.39

 

15

28 Richmond

457

84

90

92

93

98

99

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:20:27.37

 

Inc.

1 Anderson

2 finishers