New Haven Classic X Country 2012

September 22, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1339  Nicholas Lagemann     Prairie Heights                        16:13.14  5:14/M        
    2      2    365  Conner Hogeston       Churubusco                             16:54.88  5:27/M        
    3      3    364  Davon Geiger          Churubusco                             17:05.09  5:31/M        
    4      4   1207  Ryan Miller           Oak Hill                               17:10.06  5:32/M        
    5      5   1106  Eric Yandl            Northeastern                           17:15.25  5:34/M        
    6      6    172  Brendon Lengacher     Blackhawk Christian                    17:26.54  5:37/M        
    7      7   1210  Connor Mitchener      Oak Hill                               17:35.75  5:40/M        
    8      8    151  Sean McManus          Bishop Luers                           17:37.89  5:41/M        
    9      9   1151  Zach Duranto          Northwestern                           17:39.42  5:42/M        
   10     10   1209  Jon Hochstedler       Oak Hill                               17:47.85  5:44/M        
   11     11   1204  Bradey Newhouse       Oak Hill                               17:49.79  5:45/M        
   12     12    166  Ryan Mitchell         Blackhawk Christian                    17:50.39  5:45/M        
   13     13    232  Leland Nelson         Canterbury                             17:54.84  5:46/M        
   14     14   1205  David Horner          Oak Hill                               17:55.75  5:47/M        
   15     15   1338  Jason Perkins         Prairie Heights                        18:02.18  5:49/M        
   16     16   1099  Kessler Fisher        Northeastern                           18:03.22  5:49/M        
   17     17   1155  Charlie Neher         Northwestern                           18:07.31  5:51/M        
   18     18   1522  Dustin Dixon          Southern Wells                         18:09.15  5:51/M        
   19     19   1545  Michael Bowman        Southwood                              18:10.62  5:52/M        
   20     20   1521  Taylor Thompson       Southern Wells                         18:12.04  5:52/M        
   21     21    147  Alex Williams         Bishop Luers                           18:14.39  5:53/M        
   22     22   1104  Andy Scripture        Northeastern                           18:16.35  5:54/M        
   23     23    165  Christian Klinker     Blackhawk Christian                    18:17.88  5:54/M        
   24     24    538  Austin Springer       Elkhart Christian                      18:18.55  5:54/M        
   25  (< 5)     95  Jesse Bontrager       Bethany Christian                      18:19.05  5:55/M        
   26     25    359  Blake Gross           Churubusco                             18:19.44  5:55/M        
   27     26    229  Austin Candor         Canterbury                             18:19.45  5:55/M        
   28     27   1208  Kurtis Rangel         Oak Hill                               18:20.20  5:55/M        
   29     28    171  Ryan Klinker          Blackhawk Christian                    18:21.10  5:55/M        
   30     29   1523  Travis Huffman        Southern Wells                         18:22.97  5:55/M        
   31     30   1152  Andrew Fackler        Northwestern                           18:23.91  5:56/M        
   32     31   1201  Chandler Julius       Oak Hill                               18:24.67  5:56/M        
   33     32    361  Cameron Pescatello    Churubusco                             18:27.41  5:57/M        
   34     33   1333  Mitch Perkins         Prairie Heights                        18:33.32  5:59/M        
   35     34    167  Logan Nygaard         Blackhawk Christian                    18:33.52  5:59/M        
   36  (> 7)   1206  Riley Jones           Oak Hill                               18:36.35  6:00/M        
   37     35    174  Logan Zehr            Blackhawk Christian                    18:38.47  6:01/M        
   38     36      1  Calvin Isch           Adams Central                          18:41.35  6:02/M        
   39     37     11  David Teeple          Adams Central                          18:48.81  6:04/M        
   40     38    164  Jordan Hopkins        Blackhawk Christian                    18:52.85  6:05/M        
   41     39   1150  Taylor McLain         Northwestern                           18:55.49  6:06/M        
   42     40      9  Ben Lehman            Adams Central                          18:57.58  6:07/M        
   43     41   1332  Josh Perkins          Prairie Heights                        19:05.26  6:09/M        
   44  (< 5)    346  Zach Rice             Central Noble                          19:05.59  6:09/M        
   45     42   1098  Jake Austerman        Northeastern                           19:05.72  6:09/M        
   46     43      6  Nick Baumer           Adams Central                          19:09.47  6:11/M        
   47  (> 7)    168  Andrew Rarick         Blackhawk Christian                    19:12.34  6:12/M        
   48     44    363  Cole Uecker           Churubusco                             19:15.35  6:13/M        
   49     45      5  Gavin Kaehr           Adams Central                          19:16.43  6:13/M        
   50     46   1606  Brock Miller          Westview                               19:17.33  6:13/M        
   51     47   1546  Johnathon FriedersdorfSouthwood                              19:20.08  6:14/M        
   52     48   1641  Travis Normand        Woodlan                                19:20.20  6:14/M        
   53     49   1158  Bradley Jakes         Northwestern                           19:24.26  6:15/M        
   54  (> 7)   1198  Beau Clouser          Oak Hill                               19:25.48  6:16/M        
   55     50    148  Seamus Fazio          Bishop Luers                           19:26.49  6:16/M        
   56     51   1608  Daniel Flores         Westview                               19:26.84  6:16/M        
   57     52   1330  Zach Hagewood         Prairie Heights                        19:26.96  6:16/M        
   58     53   1538  Michael Lengel        Southwood                              19:28.30  6:17/M        
   59  (> 7)   1203  Peyton Byrd           Oak Hill                               19:30.63  6:17/M        
   60     54   1543  Brenden Schleining    Southwood                              19:32.39  6:18/M        
   61  (> 7)    170  Joel Shellabarger     Blackhawk Christian                    19:35.93  6:19/M        
   62     55   1640  Justin Fuelling       Woodlan                                19:37.40  6:20/M        
   63     56   1605  Arthur Koehler        Westview                               19:37.95  6:20/M        
   64     57    149  Kenny Greenlee        Bishop Luers                           19:40.91  6:21/M        
   65     58    540  Steve Weaver          Elkhart Christian                      19:42.19  6:21/M        
   66  (< 5)    505  Tre Roose             Eastside                               19:42.86  6:21/M        
   67     59    235  Jay Martinez          Canterbury                             19:43.23  6:22/M        
   68     60    225  Austin Ash            Canterbury                             19:43.43  6:22/M        
   69     61   1634  Adam Horman           Woodlan                                19:44.17  6:22/M        
   70     62   1535  Josiah Friedersdorf   Southwood                              19:44.66  6:22/M        
   71     63   1542  Brendan Ridgeway      Southwood                              19:45.78  6:22/M        
   72     64    236  Caleb Norris          Canterbury                             19:47.30  6:23/M        
   73     65   1611  Devin Sharick         Westview                               19:48.57  6:23/M        
   74     66   1637  Ben Gruber            Woodlan                                19:52.66  6:25/M        
   75     67   1609  Tim Hostetler         Westview                               19:53.00  6:25/M        
   76     68    360  Jacob Heinkel         Churubusco                             19:53.89  6:25/M        
   77     69   1524  Devin Price           Southern Wells                         19:53.92  6:25/M        
   78     70     13  Michael Yoder         Adams Central                          19:54.99  6:25/M        
   79     71   1536  Aaron Ross            Southwood                              19:55.56  6:25/M        
   80     72    233  Sam Lohmar            Canterbury                             19:56.18  6:26/M        
   81     73    356  Noah Stucker          Churubusco                             20:00.40  6:27/M        
   82     74      3  Tucker Miller         Adams Central                          20:01.46  6:27/M        
   83     75    145  Steve Moore           Bishop Luers                           20:03.87  6:28/M        
   84     76   1638  Jay Knepp             Woodlan                                20:14.69  6:32/M        
   85  (> 7)   1541  Kyle Porter           Southwood                              20:16.57  6:32/M        
   86     77    536  Michael Brown         Elkhart Christian                      20:17.38  6:33/M        
   87     78   1331  Doug Levitz           Prairie Heights                        20:19.00  6:33/M        
   88     79   1334  Alex Steele           Prairie Heights                        20:20.31  6:34/M        
   89     80   1639  Adam Strebig          Woodlan                                20:20.41  6:34/M        
   90  (> 7)   1199  Brandon Dubois        Oak Hill                               20:24.70  6:35/M        
   91     81    146  Patrick Rorick        Bishop Luers                           20:25.62  6:35/M        
   92  (> 7)    357  Ty Backman            Churubusco                             20:29.50  6:36/M        
   93     82   1610  Kegan Watson          Westview                               20:30.50  6:37/M        
   94     83    542  Jacob Thatcher        Elkhart Christian                      20:33.03  6:38/M        
   95  (> 7)   1540  Constantin Pelster    Southwood                              20:37.37  6:39/M        
   96     84   1156  Logan Redman          Northwestern                           20:39.74  6:40/M        
   97     85   1153  Josh Garner           Northwestern                           20:43.77  6:41/M        
   98     86   1519  Josh Markley          Southern Wells                         20:46.69  6:42/M        
   99     87    234  Alex Malloris         Canterbury                             20:47.11  6:42/M        
  100     88    539  Mac White             Elkhart Christian                      20:51.56  6:44/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     89   1520  Blade Rheinhart       Southern Wells                         20:53.23  6:44/M        
  102  (> 7)   1534  Jonathan Collins      Southwood                              20:55.37  6:45/M        
  103     90   1103  Chase Brookshear      Northeastern                           20:56.17  6:45/M        
  104     91   1636  Zach Barrett          Woodlan                                20:58.59  6:46/M        
  105  (> 7)    355  Reed Geiger           Churubusco                             21:02.38  6:47/M        
  106  (> 7)      7  Derek Ellinger        Adams Central                          21:09.98  6:49/M        
  107     92   1105  Stephen Scruggs       Northeastern                           21:15.92  6:51/M        
  108  (< 5)    347  Jesse Campbell        Central Noble                          21:22.25  6:54/M        
  109  (> 7)   1337  Alex Bentley          Prairie Heights                        21:26.36  6:55/M        
  110  (< 5)    503  Micheal Christeson    Eastside                               21:29.59  6:56/M        
  111  (> 7)     14  Zac Yoder             Adams Central                          21:38.85  6:59/M        
  112  (< 5)    502  John Bauer            Eastside                               21:40.48  6:59/M        
  113  (< 5)     93  Colin Samuel          Bethany Christian                      21:41.15  7:00/M        
  114  (> 7)   1328  Jacob Ernsberger      Prairie Heights                        21:42.01  7:00/M        
  115  (> 7)     10  Chance Reynolds       Adams Central                          21:47.00  7:02/M        
  116  (< 5)     92  Austin Hooley         Bethany Christian                      22:13.99  7:10/M        
  117     93   1518  Josh Leidig           Southern Wells                         22:21.07  7:13/M        
  118  (> 7)      8  Dillon Hartman        Adams Central                          22:31.83  7:16/M        
  119  (> 7)    169  Tim Van De Leur       Blackhawk Christian                    22:33.76  7:16/M        
  120  (> 7)   1149  Owen Munson           Northwestern                           22:44.59  7:20/M        
  121  (> 7)    226  Andrew Killen         Canterbury                             22:46.42  7:21/M        
  122     94   1102  Zakk Wolf             Northeastern                           22:48.06  7:21/M        
  123  (> 7)   1202  Braden Renbarger      Oak Hill                               22:48.45  7:21/M        
  124     95    537  Jake Kersey           Elkhart Christian                      22:55.84  7:24/M        
  125  (> 7)    173  Jared Mossburg        Blackhawk Christian                    22:56.14  7:24/M        
  126  (> 7)   1093  Joey Carr             Northeastern                           22:56.26  7:24/M        
  127  (> 7)   1635  Justin Smith          Woodlan                                23:11.63  7:29/M        
  128  (> 7)   1329  Kyle Garman           Prairie Heights                        23:12.41  7:29/M        
  129  (> 7)      2  Jacob McAfee          Adams Central                          23:14.23  7:30/M        
  130     96    144  Tyler Gosche          Bishop Luers                           23:18.75  7:31/M        
  131  (> 7)    230  Scott Goldstrom       Canterbury                             23:44.27  7:39/M        
  132  (> 7)   1336  John Tracey           Prairie Heights                        23:55.31  7:43/M        
  133  (> 7)   1335  Tanner Perkins        Prairie Heights                        23:57.67  7:44/M        
  134  (< 5)     94  Ryan Miller           Bethany Christian                      24:17.03  7:50/M        
  135  (> 7)   1537  Seth Truss            Southwood                              24:47.38  8:00/M        
  136  (> 7)    150  Ross Barrientos       Bishop Luers                           25:39.60  8:16/M        
  137  (> 7)    362  Noah McCoy            Churubusco                             25:55.93  8:22/M        
  138  (> 7)   1544  Jordan Tayor          Southwood                              26:40.59  8:36/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    484  Josh Neideck          Eastbrook                              16:24.51  5:17/M        
    2      2    380  Evan Harney           Columbia City                          16:30.82  5:19/M        
    3      3    936  Joseph Trost          Lakeland                               16:35.09  5:21/M        
    4      4    646  Parker Williams       Frankton                               16:41.63  5:23/M        
    5      5    334  Cole Mertz            Celina                                 16:44.40  5:24/M        
    6  (< 5)   1006  Clay Hunter           Napoleon                               16:57.52  5:28/M        
    7      6    745  Joseph Taylor         Guerin Catholic                        16:58.29  5:28/M        
    8      7   1655  Chris Lowry           Yorktown                               17:03.90  5:30/M        
    9      8    736  Kip Curtis            Guerin Catholic                        17:08.76  5:32/M        
   10      9   1180  Brent Bales           Norwell                                17:11.34  5:33/M        
   11     10    742  Andrew Bentivoglio    Guerin Catholic                        17:11.96  5:33/M        
   12     11     38  Stephen Kays          Angola                                 17:20.30  5:35/M        
   13     12    652  Alex Beams            Fremont                                17:20.60  5:35/M        
   14     13    735  Christopher Bluish    Guerin Catholic                        17:20.83  5:35/M        
   15     14    640  Garrett Allen         Frankton                               17:22.06  5:36/M        
   16     15    641  Dylan Doan            Frankton                               17:22.88  5:36/M        
   17     16    643  Aaron Cawthorn        Frankton                               17:23.11  5:36/M        
   18     17   1654  Scott Heavilon        Yorktown                               17:23.48  5:36/M        
   19     18    644  T.j. Eads             Frankton                               17:25.56  5:37/M        
   20     19   1653  Blake Collins         Yorktown                               17:26.64  5:37/M        
   21  (< 5)   1000  Chance Tracy          Muncie Southside                       17:28.93  5:38/M        
   22     20    486  Chris Foss            Eastbrook                              17:30.95  5:39/M        
   23     21     37  Isaiah Mortorff       Angola                                 17:30.96  5:39/M        
   24     22   1658  Dan Smith             Yorktown                               17:33.91  5:40/M        
   25     23    645  Blake Wetz            Frankton                               17:38.34  5:41/M        
   26     24     75  Josh Porter           Bellmont                               17:38.72  5:41/M        
   27     25    741  Jack Anderson         Guerin Catholic                        17:39.83  5:42/M        
   28     26    653  David Schmucker       Fremont                                17:50.75  5:45/M        
   29     27    937  Andrew Duzan          Lakeland                               17:50.97  5:45/M        
   30     28     33  Nate Roe              Angola                                 17:50.98  5:45/M        
   31     29   1179  Nathan Garver         Norwell                                17:56.07  5:47/M        
   32     30    938  Mitch Herber          Lakeland                               17:57.89  5:47/M        
   33     31     71  Adam Garner           Bellmont                               18:01.79  5:49/M        
   34     32    740  Nick Young            Guerin Catholic                        18:02.54  5:49/M        
   35     33    747  Luke Burrows          Guerin Catholic                        18:02.54  5:49/M        
   36     34     77  Adam Corral           Bellmont                               18:02.83  5:49/M        
   37     35   1020  Isaac Day             New Haven                              18:02.89  5:49/M        
   38     36     39  Chris Mapes           Angola                                 18:05.82  5:50/M        
   39     37    475  Brett Holder          Eastbrook                              18:07.66  5:51/M        
   40     38   1025  Jason Clendenen       New Haven                              18:09.83  5:51/M        
   41     39   1560  Brandon Maull         Tippecanoe Valley                      18:11.04  5:52/M        
   42     40   1649  Ian Landwehr          Yorktown                               18:11.88  5:52/M        
   43     41    932  Kyle Burchett         Lakeland                               18:14.14  5:53/M        
   44  (> 7)    749  Paul O'Boyle          Guerin Catholic                        18:15.02  5:53/M        
   45     42    947  Garrett Burns         Leo                                    18:15.40  5:53/M        
   46     43    957  John Neidich          Leo                                    18:15.50  5:53/M        
   47     44    944  Mariano Flores        Leo                                    18:16.04  5:54/M        
   48     45    323  Drew Donovan          Celina                                 18:16.44  5:54/M        
   49     46    959  Kyle Pepple           Leo                                    18:22.44  5:55/M        
   50     47   1622  Derek Miller          Whitko                                 18:24.93  5:56/M        
   51     48    331  Brandon Downey        Celina                                 18:26.24  5:57/M        
   52     49   1621  Jonathon Johnson      Whitko                                 18:27.65  5:57/M        
   53     50    638  Colin Coryell         Frankton                               18:28.49  5:57/M        
   54     51   1619  Evan Cozad            Whitko                                 18:28.79  5:57/M        
   55     52    946  Chris Lauer           Leo                                    18:29.49  5:58/M        
   56     53   1182  Colyn Torson          Norwell                                18:30.18  5:58/M        
   57     54   1178  Tyler Weirick         Norwell                                18:31.78  5:58/M        
   58     55    374  Andrew McFarland      Columbia City                          18:31.93  5:58/M        
   59  (< 5)   1001  Zach Criswell         Muncie Southside                       18:31.94  5:58/M        
   60  (> 7)    750  Wathan Young          Guerin Catholic                        18:34.68  5:59/M        
   61     56   1177  Drew Rinehart         Norwell                                18:36.68  6:00/M        
   62     57   1624  Jon Crosson           Whitko                                 18:37.90  6:00/M        
   63  (< 5)    668  Vince Marshall        Garrett                                18:38.49  6:01/M        
   64     58   1183  Jacob Graft           Norwell                                18:39.72  6:01/M        
   65  (> 7)    642  Bobby Brown           Frankton                               18:42.47  6:02/M        
   66     59    650  Keigan Connelly       Fremont                                18:42.73  6:02/M        
   67     60    378  Evan Sauers           Columbia City                          18:42.78  6:02/M        
   68  (> 7)    744  Charlie Sloan         Guerin Catholic                        18:45.57  6:03/M        
   69     61    956  Kody Detter           Leo                                    18:46.23  6:03/M        
   70     62     76  Michael Braun         Bellmont                               18:49.82  6:04/M        
   71     63    335  Zach Mitchell         Celina                                 18:50.67  6:05/M        
   72  (> 7)    751  Marcos Zatkulak       Guerin Catholic                        18:53.75  6:05/M        
   73  (< 5)   1004  Michell Wolfrum       Napoleon                               18:54.75  6:06/M        
   74     64    933  Garett Chrisman       Lakeland                               18:54.96  6:06/M        
   75     65    480  Dakota McClellan      Eastbrook                              18:57.98  6:07/M        
   76     66   1652  Landon Belcher        Yorktown                               18:58.33  6:07/M        
   77     67    477  Michael Neideck       Eastbrook                              19:01.18  6:08/M        
   78     68     70  Connor Gallogly       Bellmont                               19:01.40  6:08/M        
   79  (> 7)    729  David Jones           Guerin Catholic                        19:02.09  6:08/M        
   80     69    333  Jacob Gilstrap        Celina                                 19:03.99  6:09/M        
   81     70    960  Graham Powers         Leo                                    19:05.01  6:09/M        
   82     71   1018  Josh Hiatt            New Haven                              19:05.30  6:09/M        
   83     72    375  Austin Beachy         Columbia City                          19:07.12  6:10/M        
   84     73    654  Sam Stukey            Fremont                                19:09.93  6:11/M        
   85     74    381  Dallas Piotrowski     Columbia City                          19:16.02  6:13/M        
   86     75   1562  Adam Salano           Tippecanoe Valley                      19:17.82  6:13/M        
   87     76    325  Roman Mitchell        Celina                                 19:19.82  6:14/M        
   88     77     73  Tyler Fenwick         Bellmont                               19:20.13  6:14/M        
   89     78    473  Mark Flanagan         Eastbrook                              19:22.43  6:15/M        
   90     79     40  Kiefer Ramey          Angola                                 19:22.91  6:15/M        
   91     80    776  Clayton Bultemeier    Heritage                               19:24.41  6:15/M        
   92     81   1623  Kuyler Bailey         Whitko                                 19:26.29  6:16/M        
   93     82    373  Gage Emrick           Columbia City                          19:26.94  6:16/M        
   94     83   1656  Tony Jones            Yorktown                               19:28.98  6:17/M        
   95  (> 7)    728  Christian Daniels     Guerin Catholic                        19:29.15  6:17/M        
   96  (> 7)    954  Austin Steward        Leo                                    19:30.38  6:17/M        
   97  (> 7)    955  Jacob Cooper          Leo                                    19:30.47  6:17/M        
   98  (> 7)    639  Nate Gollmer          Frankton                               19:31.19  6:18/M        
   99     84    934  Corey Collins         Lakeland                               19:34.18  6:19/M        
  100  (> 7)    958  Grant Adams           Leo                                    19:35.99  6:19/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     85    935  Mishael Theis         Lakeland                               19:38.37  6:20/M        
  102     86    483  Nash Flanagan         Eastbrook                              19:38.48  6:20/M        
  103  (> 7)    951  Steven Leburg         Leo                                    19:40.15  6:21/M        
  104  (> 7)    939  Peter Thompson        Lakeland                               19:40.63  6:21/M        
  105     87    332  Dylan Gibbons         Celina                                 19:43.69  6:22/M        
  106  (> 7)   1657  Spencer Paluch        Yorktown                               19:44.39  6:22/M        
  107     88   1022  Armando Luja          New Haven                              19:45.24  6:22/M        
  108  (< 5)    997  Cody Huffman          Muncie Southside                       19:46.45  6:23/M        
  109  (> 7)    739  Ben Swift             Guerin Catholic                        19:46.72  6:23/M        
  110     89   1563  Maverick Wagley       Tippecanoe Valley                      19:46.81  6:23/M        
  111  (> 7)    734  Jon Troy              Guerin Catholic                        19:47.77  6:23/M        
  112  (> 7)    329  Chad Downey           Celina                                 19:48.93  6:23/M        
  113  (> 7)    950  John Hawley           Leo                                    19:50.58  6:24/M        
  114     90   1550  Jesse Floor           Tippecanoe Valley                      19:56.36  6:26/M        
  115  (> 7)    324  John Hoenie           Celina                                 19:57.00  6:26/M        
  116  (> 7)    737  Casey Dunn            Guerin Catholic                        20:01.03  6:27/M        
  117     91   1181  Corben Havener        Norwell                                20:02.54  6:28/M        
  118  (> 7)    327  Aaron Crites          Celina                                 20:08.57  6:30/M        
  119  (< 5)   1003  Timmy Smith           Napoleon                               20:10.22  6:30/M        
  120     92    376  Sean Ewing            Columbia City                          20:11.04  6:31/M        
  121  (> 7)    746  Cole Thompson         Guerin Catholic                        20:11.59  6:31/M        
  122     93   1019  Trever Kraner         New Haven                              20:14.54  6:32/M        
  123  (> 7)    478  Brad Burchell         Eastbrook                              20:15.29  6:32/M        
  124  (> 7)    962  Brandon Werling       Leo                                    20:15.49  6:32/M        
  125  (> 7)    952  Brayten Pier          Leo                                    20:15.71  6:32/M        
  126  (> 7)    748  Joey Mewborn          Guerin Catholic                        20:18.70  6:33/M        
  127     94    783  Jacob Baeumler        Heritage                               20:22.69  6:34/M        
  128  (> 7)    328  Michael Cron          Celina                                 20:27.29  6:36/M        
  129  (> 7)    943  Josh Adams            Leo                                    20:27.65  6:36/M        
  130     95   1553  Tyler Ross            Tippecanoe Valley                      20:29.74  6:36/M        
  131  (< 5)    665  Sam Boger             Garrett                                20:31.50  6:37/M        
  132     96    778  Heath Selking         Heritage                               20:36.86  6:39/M        
  133     97   1558  Noah Clampitt         Tippecanoe Valley                      20:38.93  6:39/M        
  134  (> 7)    479  Trevor Hix            Eastbrook                              20:43.78  6:41/M        
  135  (> 7)    949  Chance Dolsen         Leo                                    20:45.23  6:42/M        
  136  (> 7)    326  Luke Bowsher          Celina                                 20:49.44  6:43/M        
  137     98     30  Cole Yagodinski       Angola                                 20:50.44  6:43/M        
  138     99     67  Thomas McNamara       Bellmont                               20:55.08  6:45/M        
  139    100     28  Logan McManus         Angola                                 21:06.17  6:48/M        
  140  (> 7)    482  Cameron Yeakle        Eastbrook                              21:10.11  6:50/M        
  141  (> 7)    322  Rob Axe               Celina                                 21:15.24  6:51/M        
  142    101   1023  Tyler Myers           New Haven                              21:18.82  6:52/M        
  143    102    775  Robert Anderson       Heritage                               21:22.59  6:54/M        
  144  (> 7)   1176  Ben Caylor            Norwell                                21:23.78  6:54/M        
  145    103    651  Hunter Price          Fremont                                21:27.49  6:55/M        
  146  (> 7)    382  Brandon Potter        Columbia City                          21:32.91  6:57/M        
  147    104   1554  Devin Childers        Tippecanoe Valley                      21:34.00  6:57/M        
  148  (> 7)     35  Brandon Campbell      Angola                                 21:35.13  6:58/M        
  149  (> 7)    953  Chris Snyder          Leo                                    21:35.43  6:58/M        
  150  (> 7)   1552  Andy Herrera          Tippecanoe Valley                      21:36.38  6:58/M        
  151  (> 7)    474  Josh Hall             Eastbrook                              21:45.88  7:01/M        
  152  (> 7)     72  Ben Helmrich          Bellmont                               21:46.62  7:01/M        
  153  (> 7)   1651  Cole Bischoff         Yorktown                               21:57.50  7:05/M        
  154  (> 7)    476  Toby Manning          Eastbrook                              22:00.16  7:06/M        
  155    105    781  Grant Blauvelt        Heritage                               22:04.09  7:07/M        
  156  (> 7)    961  Jesse Shellabarger    Leo                                    22:05.60  7:07/M        
  157    106   1027  Dain Franco           New Haven                              22:09.01  7:09/M        
  158    107    655  Spencer Stukey        Fremont                                22:11.72  7:09/M        
  159    108   1620  Cole Eberly           Whitko                                 22:12.78  7:10/M        
  160  (> 7)    738  Max Lazzara           Guerin Catholic                        22:13.99  7:10/M        
  161  (> 7)   1561  Patrick Hughes        Tippecanoe Valley                      22:16.26  7:11/M        
  162  (> 7)   1028  John Soe              New Haven                              22:26.93  7:14/M        
  163    109    656  Devin Smith           Fremont                                22:29.44  7:15/M        
  164  (> 7)     32  Nick Oconner          Angola                                 22:33.56  7:16/M        
  165  (> 7)    945  John Just             Leo                                    22:35.73  7:17/M        
  166  (> 7)   1650  Brandon Zwickl        Yorktown                               22:56.89  7:24/M        
  167  (> 7)     79  Adam Ralston          Bellmont                               23:02.81  7:26/M        
  168  (> 7)    743  Walter Fitschen       Guerin Catholic                        23:05.09  7:27/M        
  169    110    779  Chet Volgelwede       Heritage                               23:13.87  7:29/M        
  170  (> 7)     41  Jake Yagodinski       Angola                                 23:15.65  7:30/M        
  171  (< 5)    666  Matt Mix              Garrett                                23:37.74  7:37/M        
  172  (> 7)   1021  Joe Harter            New Haven                              24:00.67  7:45/M        
  173  (> 7)    377  Doug Gaham            Columbia City                          24:14.33  7:49/M        
  174  (> 7)     29  Nicholos Walter       Angola                                 24:18.59  7:50/M        
  175  (> 7)   1648  Bryce Kramer          Yorktown                               24:37.71  7:56/M        
  176  (> 7)     80  Trey Schisler         Bellmont                               24:38.32  7:57/M        
  177  (> 7)    733  Hadley Reinhardt      Guerin Catholic                        26:58.90  8:42/M        
  178  (> 7)    732  Nicholas Mayhew       Guerin Catholic                        27:44.74  8:57/M        
  179    111    780  Chris Stafford        Heritage                               32:15.45 10:24/M        
   DQ     DQ     31  Nathan Clary          Angola                                 23:51.45  7:42/M        
   DQ     DQ    485  Braden Walker         Eastbrook                              20:11.31  6:31/M        
   DQ     DQ   1005  Brock Leatherman      Napoleon                               18:23.16  5:56/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    348  Ryan Smith            Central Noble                          15:50.10  5:06/M        
    2      1    289  Jon Harper            Carroll                                15:50.60  5:06/M        
    3      2    185  Anthony Williams      Bloomington South                      15:56.55  5:08/M        
    4      3    125  Luke Miller           Bishop Dwenger                         15:56.88  5:08/M        
    5      4    188  Kyle Burks            Bloomington South                      15:57.75  5:09/M        
    6  (< 5)    541  Joel Hartman          Elkhart Christian                      16:00.04  5:10/M        
    7      5    431  Mark Beckmann         DeKalb                                 16:02.01  5:10/M        
    8      6    623  Calvin Kraft          Fishers                                16:03.92  5:11/M        
    9      7    287  Eric Claxton          Carroll                                16:09.12  5:13/M        
   10      8    192  Jordan Huntoon        Bloomington South                      16:15.51  5:15/M        
   11      9    248  Cameron Clements      Carroll                                16:18.20  5:15/M        
   12     10    290  Alex Hess             Carroll                                16:18.79  5:15/M        
   13     11    288  Kyle Gater            Carroll                                16:19.81  5:16/M        
   14     12   1403  Andrew Timmons        South Bend Adams                       16:19.95  5:16/M        
   15     13   1576  Brandon Arnold        West Noble                             16:22.07  5:17/M        
   16     14    611  Trevor Thompson       Fishers                                16:24.65  5:17/M        
   17     15    698  Luke Kaufman          Goshen                                 16:35.90  5:21/M        
   18     16   1057  Jacob Overton         Noblesville                            16:37.13  5:22/M        
   19     17    284  Bret Unger            Carroll                                16:38.88  5:22/M        
   20     18   1402  Jacob Timmons         South Bend Adams                       16:42.17  5:23/M        
   21     19   1263  Thomas Gales          Penn                                   16:43.23  5:24/M        
   22     20    110  Greg Tippmann         Bishop Dwenger                         16:43.35  5:24/M        
   23     21    615  Nick Butler           Fishers                                16:44.02  5:24/M        
   24     22    905  Lewis Cordell         Huntington North                       16:46.91  5:25/M        
   25     23    267  Jacob Schmeling       Carroll                                16:48.77  5:25/M        
   26     24   1352  Brody Shane           South Adams                            16:49.47  5:25/M        
   27     25    190  Josse Smith           Bloomington South                      16:55.74  5:27/M        
   28     26    182  Xavier Martinez       Bloomington South                      16:55.81  5:27/M        
   29     27    180  David Benton          Bloomington South                      16:56.40  5:28/M        
   30     28   1065  John Sellers          Noblesville                            16:56.84  5:28/M        
   31     29   1476  Bruce Bragg           South Bend Riley                       16:58.12  5:28/M        
   32     30   1588  Aaron Mast            West Noble                             16:59.63  5:29/M        
   33     31    899  Charlie Mettler       Huntington North                       17:01.67  5:29/M        
   34  (> 7)    283  Mitchell Slater       Carroll                                17:01.74  5:29/M        
   35     32    126  Jack Obergfell        Bishop Dwenger                         17:03.12  5:30/M        
   36     33    624  Josh Puccinelli       Fishers                                17:03.83  5:30/M        
   37     34   1464  Travis Kulczar        South Bend Riley                       17:04.20  5:30/M        
   38     35    518  Logan Edwards         Elkhart Central                        17:06.34  5:31/M        
   39     36   1051  Jordan Warne          Noblesville                            17:08.82  5:32/M        
   40     37    396  Henry Zelaya          Concord                                17:09.05  5:32/M        
   41     38    123  Mark Berghoff         Bishop Dwenger                         17:10.39  5:32/M        
   42     39   1052  Stephen Gervase       Noblesville                            17:12.03  5:33/M        
   43  (> 7)    285  Kurt Unger            Carroll                                17:12.21  5:33/M        
   44     40   1585  Brad Pyle             West Noble                             17:13.34  5:33/M        
   45  (> 7)    259  Isaac Carpenter       Carroll                                17:14.58  5:34/M        
   46     41   1268  Tyler Krathwohl       Penn                                   17:15.81  5:34/M        
   47     42    683  Shawn Graves          Goshen                                 17:16.05  5:34/M        
   48     43   1054  Kyle Marowski         Noblesville                            17:16.35  5:34/M        
   49     44    703  Reid Zimmerman        Goshen                                 17:16.83  5:34/M        
   50     45    187  Ethan Briggs          Bloomington South                      17:18.07  5:35/M        
   51     46    632  Brendon Mattiuz       Fishers                                17:18.26  5:35/M        
   52     47    818  Tyler Koteskey        Homestead                              17:19.75  5:35/M        
   53     48    679  Gerardo Abad          Goshen                                 17:20.00  5:35/M        
   54     49   1507  Andy Fenstermacher    South Side                             17:20.49  5:35/M        
   55     50   1079  Manny Ratliff         North Side                             17:21.27  5:36/M        
   56     51   1282  Kyle Irvin            Penn                                   17:23.57  5:36/M        
   57     52    117  Matt Klein            Bishop Dwenger                         17:23.69  5:36/M        
   58     53    701  Adam Weeden           Goshen                                 17:24.05  5:37/M        
   59     54    452  Joe Vandiver          East Noble                             17:24.50  5:37/M        
   60  (> 7)    253  Ben Schwartz          Carroll                                17:24.92  5:37/M        
   61     55    617  Tyler Steppe          Fishers                                17:26.86  5:37/M        
   62     56    433  Dante' Graham         DeKalb                                 17:26.91  5:37/M        
   63     57    395  Dominic Proffitt      Concord                                17:26.95  5:37/M        
   64     58   1255  Jack Mader            Penn                                   17:27.19  5:38/M        
   65  (> 7)    189  Alex Burt             Bloomington South                      17:27.26  5:38/M        
   66     59    903  Jacob Ambriole        Huntington North                       17:29.84  5:38/M        
   67  (> 7)    193  Brian Seymour         Bloomington South                      17:31.08  5:39/M        
   68     60    828  Preston Sterling      Homestead                              17:31.65  5:39/M        
   69     61   1281  Billy Holbert         Penn                                   17:31.66  5:39/M        
   70     62    628  Tyler Warren          Fishers                                17:31.72  5:39/M        
   71     63    432  Clay Travis           DeKalb                                 17:33.16  5:40/M        
   72     64   1591  Jonathan Weimer       West Noble                             17:34.67  5:40/M        
   73     65    522  Austin Quick          Elkhart Central                        17:35.84  5:40/M        
   74     66    525  Caleb Woodard         Elkhart Central                        17:36.04  5:41/M        
   75     67   1064  Chris Hendrick        Noblesville                            17:36.40  5:41/M        
   76  (> 7)    260  Trevor Hamilton       Carroll                                17:36.43  5:41/M        
   77  (> 7)    266  Kevin Salter          Carroll                                17:36.46  5:41/M        
   78     68   1499  Michael Barrera       South Side                             17:37.34  5:41/M        
   79     69   1473  Steven Siade          South Bend Riley                       17:39.84  5:42/M        
   80  (> 7)    258  Austin Carpenter      Carroll                                17:40.80  5:42/M        
   81     70   1355  Joel Hawbaker         South Adams                            17:41.15  5:42/M        
   82     71   1053  Geoffrey Ginebaugh    Noblesville                            17:41.77  5:42/M        
   83     72   1492  Aden Akers            South Side                             17:41.91  5:42/M        
   84  (> 7)    252  Chris Meyer           Carroll                                17:41.97  5:42/M        
   85     73    700  Alfonso Torres        Goshen                                 17:42.28  5:43/M        
   86     74    888  Matt Dewitt           Huntington North                       17:42.32  5:43/M        
   87     75    458  Jonathon Kane         East Noble                             17:42.41  5:43/M        
   88     76    435  James Dillinger       DeKalb                                 17:42.91  5:43/M        
   89     77   1404  Mason Trevino         South Bend Adams                       17:43.36  5:43/M        
   90  (> 7)    627  Drew Urban            Fishers                                17:44.10  5:43/M        
   91     78    702  Nick Woodward         Goshen                                 17:44.19  5:43/M        
   92     79   1465  David Salmon          South Bend Riley                       17:44.33  5:43/M        
   93  (> 7)    694  Josh Abbs             Goshen                                 17:46.38  5:44/M        
   94     80    116  Tyler Johnson         Bishop Dwenger                         17:47.12  5:44/M        
   95  (> 7)    286  Conner Wheeler        Carroll                                17:48.24  5:45/M        
   96  (> 7)    184  Grayson Weidner       Bloomington South                      17:48.48  5:45/M        
   97  (> 7)    682  Lane Graves           Goshen                                 17:48.85  5:45/M        
   98     81    791  Andrew Chaney         Homestead                              17:48.89  5:45/M        
   99     82    113  Derek Gloudemans      Bishop Dwenger                         17:50.11  5:45/M        
  100     83    512  Nate Munet            Elkhart Central                        17:51.11  5:45/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   1050  Quinn Schlegel        Noblesville                            17:51.38  5:45/M        
  102     84    517  Chet Samuels          Elkhart Central                        17:51.54  5:45/M        
  103     85   1267  Jon Koellner          Penn                                   17:51.80  5:45/M        
  104     86    896  Luke Doughty          Huntington North                       17:53.02  5:46/M        
  105  (> 7)    278  Will Ottenweller      Carroll                                17:53.86  5:46/M        
  106     87   1133  Dylan Wagner          Northrop                               17:54.23  5:46/M        
  107  (> 7)    111  Kevin Wuest           Bishop Dwenger                         17:54.80  5:46/M        
  108     88   1270  Taylor Neff           Penn                                   17:55.09  5:47/M        
  109  (> 7)    114  Austin Hillman        Bishop Dwenger                         17:55.65  5:47/M        
  110  (> 7)   1276  Tommy Butler          Penn                                   17:56.32  5:47/M        
  111     89    573  Nolan Kondek          Elkhart Memorial                       17:57.25  5:47/M        
  112  (> 7)    690  Ricardo Castillo      Goshen                                 17:57.55  5:47/M        
  113  (> 7)    636  Connor Williams       Fishers                                17:57.80  5:47/M        
  114  (> 7)    262  Alex Lewis            Carroll                                17:58.37  5:48/M        
  115  (> 7)    622  Jake Jensen           Fishers                                17:58.87  5:48/M        
  116     90   1501  Cameron Foster        South Side                             17:58.92  5:48/M        
  117     91    397  Jacob Camacho         Concord                                17:58.97  5:48/M        
  118  (> 7)   1040  Gavin Miller          Noblesville                            17:59.08  5:48/M        
  119  (> 7)    270  Alex Eberhard         Carroll                                18:00.06  5:48/M        
  120     92    823  Mitch Myers           Homestead                              18:00.35  5:48/M        
  121  (> 7)   1063  Collin Emmert         Noblesville                            18:00.70  5:48/M        
  122     93    824  Patrick Rittenhouse   Homestead                              18:00.76  5:48/M        
  123     94    510  Evan Herr-Knispel     Elkhart Central                        18:01.04  5:49/M        
  124     95   1474  Matt Waweru           South Bend Riley                       18:01.06  5:49/M        
  125  (> 7)    120  Zach McIntyre         Bishop Dwenger                         18:01.65  5:49/M        
  126     96    907  Jacob Miller          Huntington North                       18:01.97  5:49/M        
  127     97    805  Bere Clarke           Homestead                              18:02.50  5:49/M        
  128     98   1350  Sawyer Miller         South Adams                            18:02.81  5:49/M        
  129  (> 7)    183  Peter Voskuil         Bloomington South                      18:03.45  5:49/M        
  130     99    454  Frank Herrera         East Noble                             18:03.46  5:49/M        
  131    100   1074  Rigel Jaquish         North Side                             18:04.42  5:50/M        
  132    101    810  Ethan McWilliams      Homestead                              18:05.28  5:50/M        
  133  (> 7)   1262  Collin Elek           Penn                                   18:05.83  5:50/M        
  134    102    450  Tyler Klinger         East Noble                             18:06.25  5:50/M        
  135    103   1357  Cody Sprunger         South Adams                            18:06.83  5:50/M        
  136    104    887  Cam Dewitt            Huntington North                       18:07.38  5:51/M        
  137  (> 7)    263  Stone Miguel          Carroll                                18:07.49  5:51/M        
  138  (> 7)    102  Blake Malone          Bishop Dwenger                         18:07.55  5:51/M        
  139  (> 7)    281  Brandon Scott         Carroll                                18:08.14  5:51/M        
  140    105   1083  Rudy Gonzalez         North Side                             18:09.44  5:51/M        
  141    106   1472  Yoshua Reed           South Bend Riley                       18:09.45  5:51/M        
  142  (> 7)    186  Connor Abram          Bloomington South                      18:09.63  5:51/M        
  143  (> 7)    257  Logan Caldwell        Carroll                                18:11.56  5:52/M        
  144  (> 7)   1285  Jaylyn Mallery        Penn                                   18:11.57  5:52/M        
  145  (> 7)    179  Jacob Oeding          Bloomington South                      18:11.95  5:52/M        
  146  (> 7)   1274  Bryce Stipp           Penn                                   18:13.09  5:53/M        
  147  (> 7)   1059  Jacob Tharp           Noblesville                            18:13.54  5:53/M        
  148  (> 7)   1067  Josh Waterman         Noblesville                            18:13.84  5:53/M        
  149  (> 7)    631  Colton Heiniger       Fishers                                18:14.43  5:53/M        
  150  (> 7)    104  Bryson Tretter        Bishop Dwenger                         18:14.47  5:53/M        
  151    107    404  Ryan Shank            Concord                                18:15.42  5:53/M        
  152  (> 7)    122  Luke Severinac        Bishop Dwenger                         18:16.41  5:54/M        
  153    108   1128  Andrew Distelrath     Northrop                               18:16.59  5:54/M        
  154    109   1359  Andrew Steffen        South Adams                            18:16.63  5:54/M        
  155  (> 7)    121  Nick Miles            Bishop Dwenger                         18:17.83  5:54/M        
  156  (> 7)    249  Wesley Garrison       Carroll                                18:18.55  5:54/M        
  157    110   1358  Simon Spunger         South Adams                            18:20.01  5:55/M        
  158    111   1586  Logan Weimer          West Noble                             18:21.61  5:55/M        
  159    112   1575  Joey Deluna           West Noble                             18:24.03  5:56/M        
  160    113   1505  Myron Trowell         South Side                             18:24.20  5:56/M        
  161  (> 7)    697  Gustavo Cuatepotzo    Goshen                                 18:24.71  5:56/M        
  162  (> 7)    894  Kyler McVoy           Huntington North                       18:24.85  5:56/M        
  163  (> 7)    194  Shawn Seymour         Bloomington South                      18:25.02  5:56/M        
  164  (> 7)   1047  Sam Jarrett           Noblesville                            18:25.97  5:56/M        
  165    114   1135  Richkard St. Victor   Northrop                               18:26.80  5:57/M        
  166    115   1116  Justice Goodwell      Northrop                               18:27.19  5:57/M        
  167  (> 7)    100  Jake Gloudemans       Bishop Dwenger                         18:28.34  5:57/M        
  168  (> 7)    601  Zach Brown            Fishers                                18:28.71  5:57/M        
  169  (> 7)    277  Jackson Miller        Carroll                                18:29.34  5:58/M        
  170    116    571  Jake Chastain         Elkhart Memorial                       18:31.02  5:58/M        
  171    117   1353  Daniel Velasco        South Adams                            18:31.71  5:58/M        
  172  (> 7)    279  John Scaer            Carroll                                18:32.12  5:59/M        
  173    118    449  Matt Kline            East Noble                             18:32.29  5:59/M        
  174  (> 7)    274  Adam Kelty            Carroll                                18:32.39  5:59/M        
  175  (> 7)    268  Ben Smith             Carroll                                18:32.56  5:59/M        
  176  (> 7)    886  Dustin Campbell       Huntington North                       18:33.12  5:59/M        
  177    119   1574  Alex Deluna           West Noble                             18:33.34  5:59/M        
  178  (> 7)    626  Tanner Smith          Fishers                                18:34.34  5:59/M        
  179  (> 7)   1587  Travis Jordan         West Noble                             18:34.37  5:59/M        
  180  (> 7)     98  Alex Barton           Bishop Dwenger                         18:34.46  5:59/M        
  181    120   1477  Derek Martin          South Bend Riley                       18:34.66  5:59/M        
  182    121    428  Scotty Beckmann       DeKalb                                 18:35.17  6:00/M        
  183    122   1132  Ryan Elward Swanson   Northrop                               18:35.64  6:00/M        
  184  (> 7)   1039  Hunter Ingle          Noblesville                            18:35.97  6:00/M        
  185    123    402  Roberto Ortiz         Concord                                18:36.59  6:00/M        
  186    124    401  Alec MacRi            Concord                                18:36.60  6:00/M        
  187  (> 7)   1043  Max Runningen         Noblesville                            18:36.99  6:00/M        
  188  (> 7)   1351  Clayton Rhoades       South Adams                            18:37.57  6:00/M        
  189  (> 7)    604  Daniel Greiwe         Fishers                                18:38.43  6:01/M        
  190  (> 7)   1457  Mason Kendall         South Bend Riley                       18:38.91  6:01/M        
  191  (> 7)   1347  Daniel Steffen        South Adams                            18:39.03  6:01/M        
  192  (> 7)   1577  Brayan Contreras      West Noble                             18:39.08  6:01/M        
  193  (> 7)   1581  Matt Buckler          West Noble                             18:40.25  6:01/M        
  194  (> 7)   1239  Matt Evans            Penn                                   18:41.03  6:02/M        
  195    125   1085  Jose Rodriguez        North Side                             18:41.44  6:02/M        
  196    126    430  Kyle Baldwin          DeKalb                                 18:41.47  6:02/M        
  197  (> 7)    612  Alex Todd             Fishers                                18:41.62  6:02/M        
  198  (> 7)    893  Austin Lange          Huntington North                       18:41.89  6:02/M        
  199  (> 7)    889  Walter Hacker         Huntington North                       18:42.12  6:02/M        
  200  (> 7)    621  Seth Farmer           Fishers                                18:42.32  6:02/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1584  Jaden Kreft           West Noble                             18:42.94  6:02/M        
  202    127    982  Stevie Burton         Marion                                 18:43.00  6:02/M        
  203  (> 7)    115  Scotty Jauch          Bishop Dwenger                         18:43.55  6:02/M        
  204    128   1407  Tommy Favorite        South Bend Adams                       18:43.88  6:02/M        
  205    129   1414  Christopher Waggy     South Bend Adams                       18:45.52  6:03/M        
  206  (> 7)   1583  Chris Ibanez          West Noble                             18:46.66  6:03/M        
  207  (> 7)   1271  Alec Pormen           Penn                                   18:47.85  6:04/M        
  208  (> 7)    908  Alex Overby           Huntington North                       18:49.74  6:04/M        
  209    130    561  Angel Gomez           Elkhart Memorial                       18:49.78  6:04/M        
  210  (> 7)    910  Jason Vogleman        Huntington North                       18:50.29  6:05/M        
  211  (> 7)    255  Hayden Turnbow        Carroll                                18:50.53  6:05/M        
  212    131    984  John Gavin            Marion                                 18:50.84  6:05/M        
  213  (> 7)   1478  Ryan Mawhorr          South Bend Riley                       18:51.04  6:05/M        
  214  (> 7)    909  Zach Prather          Huntington North                       18:52.24  6:05/M        
  215  (> 7)    800  Luke Rose             Homestead                              18:52.34  6:05/M        
  216  (> 7)    801  Spencer Scholl        Homestead                              18:52.60  6:05/M        
  217    132    562  Alvaro Lopez          Elkhart Memorial                       18:52.98  6:05/M        
  218  (> 7)   1264  Colin Kennedy         Penn                                   18:53.00  6:05/M        
  219    133   1397  Skyler Zenisek        South Bend Adams                       18:54.34  6:06/M        
  220  (> 7)    609  Tristan Strobel       Fishers                                18:54.63  6:06/M        
  221  (> 7)    895  Logan Worsham         Huntington North                       18:55.03  6:06/M        
  222    134   1391  Gabriel Meyer-Lee     South Bend Adams                       18:56.10  6:06/M        
  223  (> 7)    112  Tyler Adgalanis       Bishop Dwenger                         18:56.90  6:06/M        
  224  (> 7)    892  Christian Jones       Huntington North                       18:57.39  6:07/M        
  225  (> 7)   1272  Cole Shearer          Penn                                   18:57.81  6:07/M        
  226    135    406  Keenen Burnett        Concord                                19:00.31  6:08/M        
  227    136   1073  Austin Dillion        North Side                             19:00.76  6:08/M        
  228    137    457  Keegan Gura           East Noble                             19:00.89  6:08/M        
  229  (> 7)   1468  Alex Leisering        South Bend Riley                       19:01.03  6:08/M        
  230  (> 7)    119  Caleb Kruse           Bishop Dwenger                         19:01.22  6:08/M        
  231  (> 7)   1573  Salvador Campos       West Noble                             19:02.36  6:08/M        
  232    138    459  Braven Lavigne        East Noble                             19:02.80  6:08/M        
  233  (> 7)    254  Justin Smethers       Carroll                                19:03.65  6:09/M        
  234    139    429  Cameron Stokes        DeKalb                                 19:04.35  6:09/M        
  235  (> 7)    906  Mike Donahue          Huntington North                       19:04.63  6:09/M        
  236  (> 7)    634  Markevus Orduno       Fishers                                19:05.07  6:09/M        
  237  (> 7)    451  Phillip Phan          East Noble                             19:06.62  6:10/M        
  238    140   1129  Nick Jones            Northrop                               19:10.12  6:11/M        
  239  (> 7)   1279  Austin Dewey          Penn                                   19:10.68  6:11/M        
  240  (> 7)    804  Eric Breneman         Homestead                              19:10.72  6:11/M        
  241  (> 7)    124  Jake Malmstrom        Bishop Dwenger                         19:12.34  6:12/M        
  242  (> 7)   1240  Daniel Hardman        Penn                                   19:12.86  6:12/M        
  243  (> 7)    798  Ben McGuire           Homestead                              19:13.37  6:12/M        
  244  (> 7)    629  Nathan Barr           Fishers                                19:13.56  6:12/M        
  245  (> 7)    616  Jared Grillo          Fishers                                19:15.70  6:13/M        
  246    141    558  Mytchell Sellers      Elkhart Memorial                       19:17.36  6:13/M        
  247  (> 7)   1579  Alex Hall             West Noble                             19:17.82  6:13/M        
  248    142    511  Nick Iavagnilio       Elkhart Central                        19:18.90  6:14/M        
  249  (> 7)    251  Ben Melendez          Carroll                                19:20.19  6:14/M        
  250  (> 7)   1290  Jeremy Starkweather   Penn                                   19:20.45  6:14/M        
  251  (> 7)    408  Areau Savoie          Concord                                19:22.67  6:15/M        
  252  (> 7)    890  Tyler Hamilton        Huntington North                       19:22.69  6:15/M        
  253  (> 7)    610  Matt Talbot           Fishers                                19:25.56  6:16/M        
  254  (> 7)   1410  Quinlan McWilliams    South Bend Adams                       19:25.82  6:16/M        
  255  (> 7)   1399  Andrew Henderson      South Bend Adams                       19:25.84  6:16/M        
  256  (> 7)   1244  Rocco Mammolenti      Penn                                   19:26.76  6:16/M        
  257  (> 7)    613  Evan Wehmeyer         Fishers                                19:28.65  6:17/M        
  258  (> 7)    790  Kolin Behrens         Homestead                              19:30.12  6:17/M        
  259  (> 7)   1251  Chris Irvin           Penn                                   19:30.80  6:17/M        
  260  (> 7)    792  Michael Conte         Homestead                              19:31.64  6:18/M        
  261  (> 7)    256  Ben Weber             Carroll                                19:32.11  6:18/M        
  262  (> 7)   1254  Brandon Lazarczyk     Penn                                   19:32.12  6:18/M        
  263  (> 7)   1578  Taylor Grim           West Noble                             19:32.79  6:18/M        
  264    143   1075  Steve Newman          North Side                             19:34.76  6:19/M        
  265  (> 7)    602  Alex Brown            Fishers                                19:36.56  6:19/M        
  266  (> 7)   1273  Zach Stabrowski       Penn                                   19:39.94  6:20/M        
  267    144    570  Liam Wilcox           Elkhart Memorial                       19:40.78  6:21/M        
  268  (> 7)    282  Nick Siegwarth        Carroll                                19:41.75  6:21/M        
  269    145   1076  William Arias         North Side                             19:42.04  6:21/M        
  270  (> 7)    513  Kyle Tenglitsch       Elkhart Central                        19:43.54  6:22/M        
  271  (> 7)   1289  Jonathan Shead        Penn                                   19:43.95  6:22/M        
  272  (> 7)   1458  Ben Mawhorr           South Bend Riley                       19:44.17  6:22/M        
  273  (> 7)   1460  Andrew Peterson       South Bend Riley                       19:44.22  6:22/M        
  274  (> 7)   1401  Niall O'Regan         South Bend Adams                       19:46.41  6:23/M        
  275  (> 7)    677  Josh Schirch          Goshen                                 19:46.73  6:23/M        
  276  (> 7)    276  Christian Miller      Carroll                                19:46.84  6:23/M        
  277  (> 7)    434  Bradley McBride       DeKalb                                 19:48.38  6:23/M        
  278  (> 7)    618  Isaac Beaverson       Fishers                                19:48.83  6:23/M        
  279  (> 7)   1463  Miles Blaksley        South Bend Riley                       19:49.58  6:24/M        
  280    146   1125  Brandan Bystrom       Northrop                               19:50.46  6:24/M        
  281  (> 7)   1278  Louis Cutrona         Penn                                   19:54.28  6:25/M        
  282  (> 7)    803  Jake Zelt             Homestead                              19:54.90  6:25/M        
  283  (> 7)    509  David Gaff            Elkhart Central                        19:55.12  6:25/M        
  284  (> 7)    911  Slyler Vogleman       Huntington North                       19:55.99  6:25/M        
  285  (> 7)    455  Paul Shull            East Noble                             19:56.26  6:26/M        
  286  (> 7)    261  Ben Hippensteel       Carroll                                19:57.35  6:26/M        
  287  (> 7)    901  Jordan Utter          Huntington North                       19:57.97  6:26/M        
  288  (> 7)    809  Kyle Leland           Homestead                              19:58.04  6:26/M        
  289  (> 7)   1260  Joey Bartus           Penn                                   19:58.27  6:26/M        
  290  (> 7)    250  Brendan Holland       Carroll                                19:58.45  6:26/M        
  291  (> 7)   1392  Daniel Olsen          South Bend Adams                       19:58.55  6:26/M        
  292  (> 7)   1572  Zach Becker           West Noble                             19:58.73  6:26/M        
  293  (> 7)   1070  Austin Campbell       North Side                             19:58.90  6:26/M        
  294  (> 7)   1248  Riley Vreeke          Penn                                   19:59.83  6:27/M        
  295  (> 7)    680  Andre Buller          Goshen                                 20:01.96  6:27/M        
  296  (> 7)    105  Tim Brunner           Bishop Dwenger                         20:02.43  6:28/M        
  297  (> 7)   1409  Aidan Geissler        South Bend Adams                       20:02.81  6:28/M        
  298  (> 7)   1371  Samuel Brockman       South Bend Adams                       20:02.99  6:28/M        
  299  (> 7)    280  Turner Schaab         Carroll                                20:06.07  6:29/M        
  300  (> 7)    799  Charlie Myers         Homestead                              20:06.82  6:29/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    681  Jaime Castillo        Goshen                                 20:07.67  6:29/M        
  302  (> 7)    272  Matt Hathaway         Carroll                                20:08.65  6:30/M        
  303  (> 7)    521  Christian Peak        Elkhart Central                        20:09.06  6:30/M        
  304  (> 7)   1246  Jarrett Selis         Penn                                   20:09.20  6:30/M        
  305  (> 7)    109  Thomas Roesler        Bishop Dwenger                         20:09.47  6:30/M        
  306  (> 7)   1115  Ryan Elward           Northrop                               20:09.57  6:30/M        
  307  (> 7)    678  Brandon Schrameyer    Goshen                                 20:09.86  6:30/M        
  308  (> 7)   1117  Nick Luc              Northrop                               20:11.98  6:31/M        
  309  (> 7)   1242  Clay Landis           Penn                                   20:13.15  6:31/M        
  310  (> 7)    902  Collin Wesco          Huntington North                       20:13.53  6:31/M        
  311  (> 7)   1280  Alden Fisher          Penn                                   20:14.88  6:32/M        
  312  (> 7)   1080  Dalton Sanders        North Side                             20:16.36  6:32/M        
  313    147    563  Austin Miller         Elkhart Memorial                       20:16.42  6:32/M        
  314  (> 7)   1580  Diego Tayahua         West Noble                             20:18.10  6:33/M        
  315  (> 7)    108  Adam Millhouse        Bishop Dwenger                         20:18.11  6:33/M        
  316  (> 7)   1286  Alex Mobashery        Penn                                   20:18.31  6:33/M        
  317  (> 7)   1265  Ryan Kennedy          Penn                                   20:18.83  6:33/M        
  318  (> 7)    633  Ben Nguyen            Fishers                                20:19.88  6:33/M        
  319  (> 7)   1277  Jacob Crepinsek       Penn                                   20:20.57  6:34/M        
  320    148    978  Jordan Bledsoe        Marion                                 20:20.95  6:34/M        
  321  (> 7)   1261  Cameron Castleman     Penn                                   20:21.45  6:34/M        
  322  (> 7)   1238  Rohit Das             Penn                                   20:21.63  6:34/M        
  323  (> 7)    264  Evan Miller           Carroll                                20:21.88  6:34/M        
  324  (> 7)    897  Ashton Ellis          Huntington North                       20:23.28  6:35/M        
  325  (> 7)   1386  Phillip Bigger        South Bend Adams                       20:23.67  6:35/M        
  326  (> 7)   1373  Christopher Carbonaro South Bend Adams                       20:25.72  6:35/M        
  327  (> 7)    403  Kyle Osbon            Concord                                20:26.09  6:35/M        
  328  (> 7)    516  Dillon Roberts        Elkhart Central                        20:26.22  6:35/M        
  329  (> 7)   1455  Mike Dowd             South Bend Riley                       20:27.26  6:36/M        
  330  (> 7)   1249  Garrett Bralick       Penn                                   20:28.21  6:36/M        
  331  (> 7)    127  Logan Parrish         Bishop Dwenger                         20:28.60  6:36/M        
  332  (> 7)    806  Ben Dvorak            Homestead                              20:28.63  6:36/M        
  333  (> 7)   1479  Nathan Spear          South Bend Riley                       20:30.00  6:37/M        
  334  (> 7)    900  Jake Shaw             Huntington North                       20:30.14  6:37/M        
  335    149   1497  Nick Adams            South Side                             20:30.78  6:37/M        
  336  (> 7)   1072  Sergio-Steven Cobos   North Side                             20:31.07  6:37/M        
  337  (> 7)   1385  Jonathan Alsip        South Bend Adams                       20:31.30  6:37/M        
  338  (> 7)    520  Ryan Nowicki          Elkhart Central                        20:34.30  6:38/M        
  339  (> 7)   1349  Cole Litwiller        South Adams                            20:35.89  6:38/M        
  340  (> 7)   1288  Carl Mutimbanyoka     Penn                                   20:36.58  6:39/M        
  341  (> 7)   1377  Joshua Isaacson       South Bend Adams                       20:37.87  6:39/M        
  342  (> 7)    118  Matt Krach            Bishop Dwenger                         20:39.29  6:40/M        
  343  (> 7)    461  Shea Targgart         East Noble                             20:39.54  6:40/M        
  344  (> 7)    508  Jacob Woodard         Elkhart Central                        20:39.99  6:40/M        
  345  (> 7)    686  Grant Simpson         Goshen                                 20:40.13  6:40/M        
  346    150    973  Athan Circle          Marion                                 20:40.27  6:40/M        
  347  (> 7)    394  Mark Cisneros         Concord                                20:40.74  6:40/M        
  348  (> 7)   1284  Dylan Jurgensen       Penn                                   20:41.04  6:40/M        
  349    151   1500  Joe Fosnough          South Side                             20:41.63  6:40/M        
  350  (> 7)   1253  Zach Lapehn           Penn                                   20:41.75  6:40/M        
  351  (> 7)    273  Cameron Hill          Carroll                                20:42.15  6:41/M        
  352  (> 7)    247  Duncan Bowie          Carroll                                20:42.92  6:41/M        
  353  (> 7)    904  Clay Baker            Huntington North                       20:42.97  6:41/M        
  354  (> 7)    696  Brodie Bender         Goshen                                 20:44.28  6:41/M        
  355  (> 7)    684  Jose Ortiz            Goshen                                 20:45.62  6:42/M        
  356  (> 7)   1348  David Steffen         South Adams                            20:46.13  6:42/M        
  357  (> 7)    107  Josh Koehl            Bishop Dwenger                         20:46.68  6:42/M        
  358  (> 7)   1082  Trevor Drury          North Side                             20:47.35  6:42/M        
  359  (> 7)    797  Aaron Leszczynski     Homestead                              20:47.57  6:42/M        
  360  (> 7)   1408  Isaac Fisch           South Bend Adams                       20:47.74  6:42/M        
  361  (> 7)    695  Marlow Alvarado       Goshen                                 20:47.95  6:42/M        
  362  (> 7)   1393  Michael Sibilla       South Bend Adams                       20:48.56  6:43/M        
  363  (> 7)    568  Andrew Tefft          Elkhart Memorial                       20:51.93  6:44/M        
  364  (> 7)   1243  Isaac Lowry           Penn                                   20:52.18  6:44/M        
  365  (> 7)    891  Matt Hunt             Huntington North                       20:53.99  6:44/M        
  366  (> 7)   1495  Sam Horton            South Side                             20:55.38  6:45/M        
  367  (> 7)    103  Nick Thelen           Bishop Dwenger                         20:56.52  6:45/M        
  368  (> 7)   1077  Casey Jodway          North Side                             20:57.92  6:45/M        
  369  (> 7)    398  Alejandro Cortes      Concord                                20:59.20  6:46/M        
  370  (> 7)    400  Gavin Longbrake       Concord                                20:59.20  6:46/M        
  371  (> 7)   1394  Hunter Tousignant     South Bend Adams                       20:59.31  6:46/M        
  372  (> 7)    523  Louis Sanchez         Elkhart Central                        20:59.59  6:46/M        
  373  (> 7)    566  Jonathan Osoria       Elkhart Memorial                       21:01.25  6:47/M        
  374  (> 7)   1123  Trebor Turnbow        Northrop                               21:01.37  6:47/M        
  375  (> 7)    693  Abram Schwinn         Goshen                                 21:01.88  6:47/M        
  376  (> 7)   1466  Vikas Agtey           South Bend Riley                       21:03.62  6:47/M        
  377    152    986  Chevis Weaver         Marion                                 21:04.40  6:48/M        
  378  (> 7)    564  Chris Morris          Elkhart Memorial                       21:05.05  6:48/M        
  379  (> 7)    555  Juan Paez             Elkhart Memorial                       21:05.88  6:48/M        
  380  (> 7)    811  Phil Thain            Homestead                              21:07.54  6:49/M        
  381  (> 7)   1134  Noah Ortiz            Northrop                               21:09.52  6:49/M        
  382  (> 7)   1461  Mark Wallace          South Bend Riley                       21:10.42  6:50/M        
  383  (> 7)    808  Aaron Lanham          Homestead                              21:13.15  6:51/M        
  384  (> 7)   1068  Alex Leto             North Side                             21:13.68  6:51/M        
  385  (> 7)   1275  Tommy Varner          Penn                                   21:13.77  6:51/M        
  386  (> 7)    456  Travis Gordon         East Noble                             21:17.26  6:52/M        
  387  (> 7)    699  Ben Morrical          Goshen                                 21:19.36  6:53/M        
  388  (> 7)    407  Gio Montoya           Concord                                21:22.61  6:54/M        
  389  (> 7)    405  Diego Alvarez         Concord                                21:23.77  6:54/M        
  390  (> 7)   1384  Alexander Summer      South Bend Adams                       21:26.36  6:55/M        
  391  (> 7)    106  Teddy Hudson          Bishop Dwenger                         21:26.51  6:55/M        
  392  (> 7)   1081  Rafeal Cherry         North Side                             21:27.92  6:55/M        
  393  (> 7)   1069  Anthony Rinehart      North Side                             21:28.29  6:55/M        
  394  (> 7)    600  Justin Ban            Fishers                                21:30.13  6:56/M        
  395  (> 7)   1375  Santiago David        South Bend Adams                       21:30.44  6:56/M        
  396  (> 7)   1390  Caleb Geissler        South Bend Adams                       21:31.28  6:56/M        
  397  (> 7)    884  Logan Boyer           Huntington North                       21:33.70  6:57/M        
  398  (> 7)    637  Cale Zaugg            Fishers                                21:34.50  6:57/M        
  399  (> 7)   1250  Sam Horvath           Penn                                   21:39.53  6:59/M        
  400  (> 7)   1582  Skylar Denman         West Noble                             21:40.23  6:59/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401  (> 7)   1071  Htaw Chan             North Side                             21:40.53  6:59/M        
  402  (> 7)   1496  Terrence Lightning    South Side                             21:41.02  7:00/M        
  403  (> 7)    685  Dustin Otto           Goshen                                 21:44.02  7:01/M        
  404  (> 7)    793  Brennon Fry           Homestead                              21:46.18  7:01/M        
  405  (> 7)    794  Cameron Haberly       Homestead                              21:50.75  7:03/M        
  406  (> 7)    462  Evan Thomas           East Noble                             21:51.65  7:03/M        
  407  (> 7)    559  Luke Spray            Elkhart Memorial                       21:52.40  7:03/M        
  408  (> 7)    556  Hayden Ludlow         Elkhart Memorial                       21:53.37  7:04/M        
  409  (> 7)     99  Zach Campbell         Bishop Dwenger                         21:53.49  7:04/M        
  410  (> 7)   1247  Ben Tadevich          Penn                                   21:53.76  7:04/M        
  411  (> 7)    607  Nathan Stewart        Fishers                                21:56.14  7:05/M        
  412  (> 7)   1503  Demarrio Morris       South Side                             22:01.74  7:06/M        
  413  (> 7)    881  Grant Arbuckle        Huntington North                       22:02.79  7:06/M        
  414    153    977  Khore Barber          Marion                                 22:07.26  7:08/M        
  415  (> 7)    553  Micah Gilbert         Elkhart Memorial                       22:08.02  7:08/M        
  416    154    983  Michael Culley        Marion                                 22:09.14  7:09/M        
  417  (> 7)    807  Matthew Heitmann      Homestead                              22:11.20  7:09/M        
  418  (> 7)    882  Adam Carey'           Huntington North                       22:11.46  7:09/M        
  419  (> 7)   1398  Shaun Armet           South Bend Adams                       22:12.75  7:10/M        
  420  (> 7)    271  Austen Gumpp          Carroll                                22:13.32  7:10/M        
  421  (> 7)   1387  Stephen Bigger        South Bend Adams                       22:13.96  7:10/M        
  422  (> 7)   1121  Quinn Guingrich       Northrop                               22:18.34  7:12/M        
  423  (> 7)    802  Parker Sproul         Homestead                              22:21.64  7:13/M        
  424  (> 7)   1124  Clayton Brinegar      Northrop                               22:23.91  7:13/M        
  425  (> 7)    515  Daniel Gutierrez      Elkhart Central                        22:25.93  7:14/M        
  426  (> 7)   1127  Jacob Strack          Northrop                               22:26.45  7:14/M        
  427  (> 7)    524  Austyn Torres         Elkhart Central                        22:30.05  7:15/M        
  428  (> 7)    691  Jonathan Gonzalez     Goshen                                 22:30.73  7:15/M        
  429  (> 7)   1245  Jake Molloy           Penn                                   22:34.32  7:17/M        
  430  (> 7)    269  Jason Cardenas        Carroll                                22:35.80  7:17/M        
  431  (> 7)   1456  Dylan Gallup          South Bend Riley                       22:36.74  7:17/M        
  432  (> 7)   1383  Carsten Stolz         South Bend Adams                       22:47.43  7:21/M        
  433  (> 7)   1413  Eric Schurr           South Bend Adams                       22:48.32  7:21/M        
  434  (> 7)    514  Alex Bollero          Elkhart Central                        22:52.68  7:23/M        
  435  (> 7)   1114  Ian Brubaker          Northrop                               22:57.84  7:24/M        
  436  (> 7)    519  Chris  Fairchild      Elkhart Central                        22:58.24  7:25/M        
  437  (> 7)    265  Colfax Putt           Carroll                                22:59.64  7:25/M        
  438  (> 7)   1131  Sean Rizvic           Northrop                               23:04.01  7:26/M        
  439  (> 7)    101  Zach Malmstrom        Bishop Dwenger                         23:07.06  7:27/M        
  440  (> 7)   1256  Noah Toppen           Penn                                   23:31.47  7:35/M        
  441  (> 7)   1354  Brett Affolder        South Adams                            23:36.03  7:37/M        
  442  (> 7)    460  Reid McNamara         East Noble                             23:44.53  7:39/M        
  443  (> 7)   1126  Cody Palcios          Northrop                               23:50.59  7:41/M        
  444  (> 7)    795  Geoff Koteskey        Homestead                              23:58.30  7:44/M        
  445  (> 7)    507  Devin Tapia           Elkhart Central                        24:03.72  7:45/M        
  446  (> 7)   1252  Josh Jurgensen        Penn                                   24:04.43  7:46/M        
  447  (> 7)    688  Hector Aguero         Goshen                                 24:15.93  7:49/M        
  448  (> 7)   1506  Joe Donnelly          South Side                             24:23.30  7:52/M        
  449  (> 7)    972  Wyatt Ancil           Marion                                 24:30.78  7:54/M        
  450  (> 7)   1122  Chris Strack          Northrop                               24:45.56  7:59/M        
  451  (> 7)   1381  Cory Stamets          South Bend Adams                       24:48.08  8:00/M        
  452  (> 7)    453  Sean Bowers           East Noble                             24:56.06  8:03/M        
  453  (> 7)    974  Austin Hendricks      Marion                                 25:00.46  8:04/M        
  454  (> 7)   1119  Luke Salisbury        Northrop                               25:13.70  8:08/M        
  455  (> 7)   1382  Nick Steinhiser       South Bend Adams                       25:16.76  8:09/M        
  456  (> 7)    614  Caleb Anders          Fishers                                25:22.16  8:11/M        
  457  (> 7)   1590  Daniel Stech          West Noble                             25:27.35  8:13/M        
  458  (> 7)    975  Noah Lagerkvist       Marion                                 25:43.77  8:18/M        
  459  (> 7)   1504  Tyree Shepherd        South Side                             28:34.33  9:13/M        
  460  (> 7)    812  Nash Zelt             Homestead                              30:10.68  9:44/M        
  461  (> 7)   1370  Xavier Bradley        South Bend Adams                       31:56.64 10:18/M        
  462  (> 7)   1120  Alec Schleinkofa      Northrop                               36:18.79 11:43/M        
  463  (> 7)    565  Lorenzo Murillo       Elkhart Memorial                       36:27.77 11:45/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys A

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oak Hill                               46               4   7  10  11  14  27  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.20

    2 Blackhawk Christian                   103               6  12  23  28  34  35  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:29.43

    3 Churubusco                            106               2   3  25  32  44  68  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:02.17

    4 Prairie Heights                       142               1  15  33  41  52  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:20.86

    5 Northwestern                          144               9  17  30  39  49  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.39

    6 Northeastern                          175               5  16  22  42  90  92  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.71

    7 Adams Central                         201              36  37  40  43  45  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:53.64

    8 Bishop Luers                          211               8  21  50  57  75  81  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:03.55

    9 Canterbury                            222              13  26  59  60  64  72  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28.25

   10 Southern Wells                        222              18  20  29  69  86  89  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:24.77

   11 Southwood                             235              19  47  53  54  62  63  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16.05

   12 Westview                              285              46  51  56  65  67  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.69

   13 Woodlan                               306              48  55  61  66  76  80  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:49.12

   14 Elkhart Christian                     330              24  58  77  83  88  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.71

 Inc. Bethany Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Noble                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Guerin Catholic                        62               6   8  10  13  25  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19.67

    2 Frankton                               67               4  14  15  16  18  23  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:15.24

    3 Yorktown                              105               7  17  19  22  40  66  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:39.81

    4 Lakeland                              165               3  27  30  41  64  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:33.05

    5 Angola                                175              11  21  28  36  79  98 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:10.97

    6 Eastbrook                             190               1  20  37  65  67  78  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:02.28

    7 Norwell                               201               9  29  53  54  56  58  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46.05

    8 Bellmont                              219              24  31  34  62  68  77  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:34.56

    9 Leo                                   227              42  43  44  46  52  61  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.87

   10 Celina                                230               5  45  48  63  69  76  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:21.74

   11 Columbia City                         263               2  55  60  72  74  82  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.67

   12 Fremont                               273              12  26  59  73 103 107 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31.50

   13 Whitko                                285              47  49  51  57  81 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25.56

   14 New Haven                             325              35  38  71  88  93 101 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.80

   15 Tippecanoe Valley                     388              39  75  89  90  95  97 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41.77

   16 Heritage                              477              80  94  96 102 105 110 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50.64

 Inc. Garrett                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muncie Southside                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Napoleon                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys AAA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Carroll                                38               1   7   9  10  11  17  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:56.52

    2 Bloomington South                      65               2   4   8  25  26  27  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:01.36

    3 Fishers                               120               6  14  21  33  46  55  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:34.68

    4 Bishop Dwenger                        145               3  20  32  38  52  80  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:17.43

    5 Noblesville                           162              16  28  36  39  43  67  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:11.17

    6 Goshen                                202              15  42  44  48  53  73  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52.83

    7 Penn                                  230              19  41  51  58  61  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21.46

    8 West Noble                            258              13  30  40  64 111 112 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:31.32

    9 Huntington North                      272              22  31  59  74  86  96 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:53.76

   10 South Bend Riley                      306              29  34  69  79  95 106 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27.55

   11 DeKalb                                321               5  56  63  76 121 126 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:20.16

   12 Elkhart Central                       333              35  65  66  83  84  94 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.87

   13 South Bend Adams                      364              12  18  77 128 129 133 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:14.88

   14 Homestead                             373              47  60  81  92  93  97 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.40

   15 South Side                            392              49  68  72  90 113 149 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.86

   16 South Adams                           404              24  70  98 103 109 110 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56.89

   17 Concord                               415              37  57  91 107 123 124 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.98

   18 East Noble                            448              54  75  99 102 118 137 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.91

   19 North Side                            516              50 100 105 125 136 143 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:17.33

   20 Northrop                              546              87 108 114 115 122 140 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:40.45

   21 Elkhart Memorial                      608              89 116 130 132 141 144 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:28.39

   22 Marion                                708             127 131 148 150 152 153 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:39.46

 Inc. Central Noble                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elkhart Christian                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1215  Shallen Lenhart       Oak Hill                               19:34.39  6:19/M        
    2      2    241  Sophia Joseph         Canterbury                             20:29.97  6:36/M        
    3      3    239  Kate White            Canterbury                             20:30.19  6:37/M        
    4  (< 5)   1341  Aspen Dirr            Prairie Heights                        20:31.95  6:37/M        
    5      4    354  Emily Weber           Central Noble                          20:37.52  6:39/M        
    6  (< 5)   1547  Haley Heath           Southwood                              20:43.66  6:41/M        
    7      5   1369  Kristen Muselman      South Adams                            20:50.13  6:43/M        
    8      6   1533  Samantha Rhodes       Southern Wells                         20:58.47  6:46/M        
    9      7   1170  Karly Sprouse         Northwestern                           20:59.04  6:46/M        
   10      8    154  Madison Busch         Bishop Luers                           21:02.30  6:47/M        
   11      9    162  Robin Schafer         Bishop Luers                           21:06.59  6:48/M        
   12     10    366  Julia Folland         Churubusco                             21:14.64  6:51/M        
   13     11   1166  Kindra Gingerich      Northwestern                           21:16.55  6:52/M        
   14     12   1113  Ashley Mosley         Northeastern                           21:17.76  6:52/M        
   15  (< 5)   1644  Haley Hostetler       Woodlan                                21:18.20  6:52/M        
   16     13    161  Carrie Lill           Bishop Luers                           21:21.91  6:53/M        
   17     14   1531  Ivy Maddox            Southern Wells                         21:26.84  6:55/M        
   18     15    371  Carissa Pescatello    Churubusco                             21:32.47  6:57/M        
   19     16   1525  Chloe Maddox          Southern Wells                         21:33.06  6:57/M        
   20     17    369  Brittany McKinney     Churubusco                             21:33.33  6:57/M        
   21  (< 5)    177  Brittany Van De Leur  Blackhawk Christian                    21:34.31  6:57/M        
   22     18     26  Olivia MacKlin        Adams Central                          21:49.52  7:02/M        
   23     19    545  Sydney Newland        Elkhart Christian                      21:50.80  7:03/M        
   24     20   1529  Shelby Skidmore       Southern Wells                         21:52.34  7:03/M        
   25     21     20  Kayla Isch            Adams Central                          21:54.88  7:04/M        
   26     22   1528  Brooke Penrod         Southern Wells                         22:02.68  7:06/M        
   27     23    543  Ali Feighner          Elkhart Christian                      22:11.64  7:09/M        
   28     24    155  Kaitlin Emmett        Bishop Luers                           22:12.96  7:10/M        
   29     25   1361  Lauren Klaehn         South Adams                            22:15.03  7:11/M        
   30     26   1175  Heidi Freeman         Northwestern                           22:17.01  7:11/M        
   31  (< 5)    649  Torrie Rhoades        Frankton                               22:18.99  7:12/M        
   32  (< 5)   1645  Cassandra Lomont      Woodlan                                22:26.50  7:14/M        
   33     27    156  Jael Jones            Bishop Luers                           22:27.44  7:15/M        
   34     28    159  Corinne Zay           Bishop Luers                           22:27.58  7:15/M        
   35  (< 5)    175  Claire Meuter         Blackhawk Christian                    22:29.27  7:15/M        
   36     29   1365  Aleesha Goodwin       South Adams                            22:30.91  7:15/M        
   37     30   1219  Danielle Thompson     Oak Hill                               22:32.37  7:16/M        
   38     31    158  Maria Lill            Bishop Luers                           22:37.84  7:18/M        
   39     32   1367  Allison Amstutz       South Adams                            22:42.59  7:19/M        
   40     33   1218  Layne Smith           Oak Hill                               22:47.58  7:21/M        
   41     34   1216  Krista Hobbs          Oak Hill                               22:52.88  7:23/M        
   42     35   1167  Rachel Johns          Northwestern                           22:55.43  7:24/M        
   43  (< 5)   1612  Sierra Weaver         Westview                               22:58.63  7:25/M        
   44     36   1360  Katelin Hawbaker      South Adams                            23:03.71  7:26/M        
   45     37   1530  Meghan Yencer         Southern Wells                         23:16.98  7:30/M        
   46     38    245  Joanna Bormann        Canterbury                             23:19.80  7:31/M        
   47  (> 7)    163  Annie Till            Bishop Luers                           23:19.99  7:31/M        
   48     39   1111  Leah Wogoman          Northeastern                           23:27.67  7:34/M        
   49  (< 5)   1344  Amanda Miller         Prairie Heights                        23:28.27  7:34/M        
   50     40     16  Whitney Baller        Adams Central                          23:29.29  7:35/M        
   51     41   1364  Lily Shane            South Adams                            23:31.04  7:35/M        
   52     42    246  Katie Schantz         Canterbury                             23:34.76  7:36/M        
   53     43     25  Mary Fox              Adams Central                          23:37.44  7:37/M        
   54  (< 5)   1345  Kelli Cook            Prairie Heights                        23:40.44  7:38/M        
   55     44   1107  Hailey Coyle          Northeastern                           23:43.16  7:39/M        
   56     45   1108  Ashley Jay            Northeastern                           23:44.26  7:39/M        
   57     46     22  Mckenna MacKlin       Adams Central                          23:46.03  7:40/M        
   58     47   1162  Jensen Freeman        Northwestern                           23:46.27  7:40/M        
   59     48   1526  Autumn Stevens        Southern Wells                         23:46.60  7:40/M        
   60     49   1366  Sydne Zuber           South Adams                            23:54.34  7:43/M        
   61     50   1174  Elise Cobb            Northwestern                           23:57.03  7:44/M        
   62  (< 5)    178  Mariah Moonen         Blackhawk Christian                    23:57.74  7:44/M        
   63     51   1159  Rebecca Sims          Northwestern                           24:01.18  7:45/M        
   64     52   1109  Taylor Benner         Northeastern                           24:03.57  7:45/M        
   65     53    551  Baylee Hibshman       Elkhart Christian                      24:05.04  7:46/M        
   66  (> 7)   1362  Makenna NeuenschwanderSouth Adams                            24:10.77  7:48/M        
   67     54     24  Karly Prichard        Adams Central                          24:16.47  7:50/M        
   68  (< 5)   1346  Rebekah Frey          Prairie Heights                        24:24.56  7:52/M        
   69     55    372  Jenna Uecher          Churubusco                             24:34.55  7:55/M        
   70  (< 5)    648  Katy Cunningham       Frankton                               24:39.80  7:57/M        
   71     56   1211  Elissa Austin         Oak Hill                               24:42.83  7:58/M        
   72  (> 7)   1173  Kristina Arslain      Northwestern                           24:45.75  7:59/M        
   73  (> 7)   1169  Olivia Price          Northwestern                           24:48.55  8:00/M        
   74  (< 5)    647  Shania Ray            Frankton                               24:49.27  8:00/M        
   75  (> 7)   1532  Kaylie McCammon       Southern Wells                         24:55.15  8:02/M        
   76     57    350  Annetta Stangland     Central Noble                          25:03.40  8:05/M        
   77  (< 5)   1647  Jaime Hicks           Woodlan                                25:03.47  8:05/M        
   78     58     18  Summer Harvey         Adams Central                          25:05.19  8:05/M        
   79     59    237  Hannah Babcock        Canterbury                             25:09.05  8:07/M        
   80     60    550  Viri Hernandez        Elkhart Christian                      25:25.09  8:12/M        
   81  (> 7)     15  Pati Jimenez          Adams Central                          25:26.74  8:12/M        
   82  (< 5)   1549  Danielle Perlich      Southwood                              25:32.69  8:14/M        
   83  (< 5)    506  Sarah Strong          Eastside                               25:32.96  8:14/M        
   84     61    352  Tina Le               Central Noble                          25:35.86  8:15/M        
   85  (> 7)     27  Stine Sanne           Adams Central                          25:40.88  8:17/M        
   86  (< 5)    176  Michaela Rumple       Blackhawk Christian                    25:46.37  8:19/M        
   87  (> 7)   1527  Tori Wiese            Southern Wells                         25:49.12  8:20/M        
   88  (< 5)   1646  Andrea Emenhiser      Woodlan                                25:49.19  8:20/M        
   89  (> 7)     23  Olivia Mishler        Adams Central                          25:50.67  8:20/M        
   90  (> 7)    157  Emily Klepper         Bishop Luers                           25:52.62  8:21/M        
   91     62   1213  Alexis Mathias        Oak Hill                               25:59.90  8:23/M        
   92     63    549  Niobe Woody           Elkhart Christian                      26:02.35  8:24/M        
   93     64    370  Nicole Lampe          Churubusco                             26:24.26  8:31/M        
   94  (< 5)     97  Sadie Gustafson-Zook  Bethany Christian                      26:55.40  8:41/M        
   95     65    552  Gabby Pepple          Elkhart Christian                      27:04.68  8:44/M        
   96  (> 7)   1368  Alexis Ford           South Adams                            27:05.25  8:44/M        
   97  (> 7)    160  Penny Epple           Bishop Luers                           27:10.31  8:46/M        
   98     66    353  Libby Stayner         Central Noble                          27:18.86  8:48/M        
   99  (> 7)   1168  Elizabethe O'Donnell  Northwestern                           27:24.01  8:50/M        
  100  (> 7)    152  Katilyn Bouthot       Bishop Luers                           27:25.15  8:51/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     67   1217  Abby Waggoner         Oak Hill                               27:38.97  8:55/M        
  102  (> 7)   1160  Elizabeth Bolyard     Northwestern                           27:46.54  8:57/M        
  103  (< 5)   1616  Koryn Stevens         Westview                               27:59.73  9:02/M        
  104  (> 7)     21  Renate Kitzinger      Adams Central                          28:03.28  9:03/M        
  105  (< 5)   1613  Bailey Huffman        Westview                               28:05.64  9:04/M        
  106  (> 7)   1172  Lauren Ward           Northwestern                           28:17.18  9:07/M        
  107     68    244  Toni Boehl            Canterbury                             28:27.07  9:11/M        
  108  (< 5)     96  Lena Yeakey           Bethany Christian                      28:28.32  9:11/M        
  109     69    351  Emma Symons           Central Noble                          28:32.33  9:12/M        
  110  (> 7)     19  Morgan Hill           Adams Central                          28:56.17  9:20/M        
  111  (< 5)   1614  Abby Miller           Westview                               29:09.81  9:24/M        
  112  (> 7)   1363  Victoria Richardson   South Adams                            29:50.04  9:37/M        
  113     70    544  Izzy Hartzler         Elkhart Christian                      30:12.74  9:45/M        
  114  (> 7)   1163  Macey Jordan          Northwestern                           31:27.92 10:09/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    662  Anna Aldrich          Fremont                                18:24.57  5:56/M        
    2      2    661  Abby Hostetler        Fremont                                18:48.44  6:04/M        
    3      3     60  Ericka Rinehart       Angola                                 19:07.06  6:10/M        
    4      4    389  Samantha Roush        Columbia City                          19:13.56  6:12/M        
    5      5    970  Jennifer Emery        Leo                                    19:27.35  6:16/M        
    6      6    497  Sophie Seward         Eastbrook                              19:27.54  6:16/M        
    7      7    971  Lauren Hamilton       Leo                                    19:32.18  6:18/M        
    8      8     59  Brittany Beard        Angola                                 19:35.06  6:19/M        
    9      9   1594  Amairany Cruz         West Noble                             19:50.69  6:24/M        
   10     10   1185  Hannah Aschliman      Norwell                                19:52.19  6:25/M        
   11     11   1035  Brenda Diaz           New Haven                              19:55.67  6:25/M        
   12     12   1007  Maddie Grooms         Napoleon                               19:58.55  6:26/M        
   13     13   1625  Brigit Nemitz         Whitko                                 20:06.33  6:29/M        
   14     14    657  Katie Culler          Fremont                                20:09.64  6:30/M        
   15     15     87  Cadence Faurote       Bellmont                               20:12.27  6:31/M        
   16     16    498  Madeline Cramer       Eastbrook                              20:12.89  6:31/M        
   17     17    769  Morgan Abernathy      Guerin Catholic                        20:13.23  6:31/M        
   18     18   1190  Jessie Best           Norwell                                20:15.67  6:32/M        
   19     19     81  Bailey Beery          Bellmont                               20:16.23  6:32/M        
   20     20   1016  Amber Robison         Napoleon                               20:16.52  6:32/M        
   21     21    966  Breann Fawcett        Leo                                    20:31.74  6:37/M        
   22     22   1012  Hannah Westhoven      Napoleon                               20:32.42  6:37/M        
   23     23    770  Annie Barrett         Guerin Catholic                        20:36.11  6:39/M        
   24     24     89  Sarah Garner          Bellmont                               20:44.19  6:41/M        
   25     25    754  Mia Driscoll          Guerin Catholic                        20:47.49  6:42/M        
   26     26    660  Makenna Cade          Fremont                                20:48.99  6:43/M        
   27     27    339  Jenna Coon            Celina                                 20:52.28  6:44/M        
   28     28   1010  Sarah Waisner         Napoleon                               20:57.76  6:45/M        
   29     29    390  Brooke Werstler       Columbia City                          20:58.59  6:46/M        
   30     30   1011  Alexa Sonnenberg      Napoleon                               20:59.25  6:46/M        
   31     31   1188  Abby Springer         Norwell                                21:00.10  6:46/M        
   32     32    773  Erica Fuller          Guerin Catholic                        21:01.00  6:47/M        
   33     33    129  Claire Manning        Bishop Dwenger                         21:03.41  6:47/M        
   34  (< 5)    941  Massie Maskow         Lakeland                               21:05.27  6:48/M        
   35     34   1662  Sarah Hazen           Yorktown                               21:07.98  6:49/M        
   36     35    391  Tiffany Harber        Columbia City                          21:11.16  6:50/M        
   37     36   1669  Carly Trulock         Yorktown                               21:15.04  6:51/M        
   38     37   1602  Valeria Guzman        West Noble                             21:20.80  6:53/M        
   39     38    496  Ellie Rodman          Eastbrook                              21:24.20  6:54/M        
   40     39   1186  Sara Devoe            Norwell                                21:25.30  6:55/M        
   41     40   1592  Grace Ness            West Noble                             21:31.07  6:56/M        
   42     41    488  Sierra Colvin         Eastbrook                              21:33.01  6:57/M        
   43     42    133  Karen Eckrich         Bishop Dwenger                         21:33.82  6:57/M        
   44     43   1009  Sage Siclair          Napoleon                               21:34.27  6:57/M        
   45     44    344  Katlin Robinson       Celina                                 21:37.03  6:58/M        
   46     45   1187  Monica Frauhiger      Norwell                                21:42.51  7:00/M        
   47     46   1192  Emily Springer        Norwell                                21:45.16  7:01/M        
   48     47     57  Ashton Sellers        Angola                                 21:47.53  7:02/M        
   49     48     62  Rachel Rinehart       Angola                                 21:47.74  7:02/M        
   50     49     48  Maria Clemens         Angola                                 21:48.47  7:02/M        
   51     50    138  Shannon Kochanski     Bishop Dwenger                         21:50.55  7:03/M        
   52     51    128  Megan Brelage         Bishop Dwenger                         21:52.25  7:03/M        
   53     52     65  Sierra Conway         Angola                                 21:56.13  7:05/M        
   54     53     83  Emily Gunsett         Bellmont                               21:57.45  7:05/M        
   55  (< 5)    940  Ashlynn Maskow        Lakeland                               21:58.47  7:05/M        
   56     54    135  Mary Momper           Bishop Dwenger                         21:58.89  7:05/M        
   57     55    493  Megan Cly             Eastbrook                              21:59.85  7:05/M        
   58     56    969  Alli Lauer            Leo                                    22:03.68  7:07/M        
   59     57    490  Hannah Seward         Eastbrook                              22:07.58  7:08/M        
   60     58    763  Christina Taylor      Guerin Catholic                        22:08.36  7:08/M        
   61     59    673  Rachel Hood           Garrett                                22:09.44  7:09/M        
   62     60    765  Beth Erickson         Guerin Catholic                        22:11.92  7:09/M        
   63     61    385  Shelby Allison        Columbia City                          22:15.86  7:11/M        
   64     62   1668  Erin Taylor           Yorktown                               22:17.10  7:11/M        
   65     63   1593  Yvette Rojas          West Noble                             22:20.55  7:12/M        
   66     64   1030  Hayley Newman         New Haven                              22:21.80  7:13/M        
   67     65    387  Kristen Shively       Columbia City                          22:22.26  7:13/M        
   68     66   1596  Lexi Shepherd         West Noble                             22:23.09  7:13/M        
   69     67    134  Erin Kilbane          Bishop Dwenger                         22:25.03  7:14/M        
   70     68    664  Brandi Cessna         Fremont                                22:25.77  7:14/M        
   71     69    752  Ellie Barrett         Guerin Catholic                        22:25.80  7:14/M        
   72     70    963  Kati Maugel           Leo                                    22:25.88  7:14/M        
   73     71     86  Allyson Norby         Bellmont                               22:27.08  7:15/M        
   74     72    131  Eden Nitza            Bishop Dwenger                         22:27.99  7:15/M        
   75     73   1013  Steph Bains           Napoleon                               22:31.64  7:16/M        
   76     74   1595  Cassie Ratliff        West Noble                             22:32.10  7:16/M        
   77     75    669  Raistlyn Lehman       Garrett                                22:32.29  7:16/M        
   78     76    500  Sara Morrison         Eastbrook                              22:33.53  7:16/M        
   79  (> 7)    140  Sarah Coffee          Bishop Dwenger                         22:34.17  7:17/M        
   80     77   1193  Samantha Tolson       Norwell                                22:34.66  7:17/M        
   81     78   1630  Holly Frantz          Whitko                                 22:39.12  7:18/M        
   82     79   1598  Kennedy Jones         West Noble                             22:39.79  7:18/M        
   83     80    340  Renee Robinson        Celina                                 22:40.93  7:19/M        
   84  (> 7)    761  Veronica Rancourt     Guerin Catholic                        22:41.04  7:19/M        
   85     81   1631  Melanie Kelsey        Whitko                                 22:41.82  7:19/M        
   86     82    964  Amanda Wilder         Leo                                    22:45.27  7:20/M        
   87  (> 7)    755  Olivia Jacko          Guerin Catholic                        22:49.24  7:22/M        
   88  (> 7)    143  Leeann Moeller        Bishop Dwenger                         22:50.31  7:22/M        
   89     83   1664  Danielle Carroll      Yorktown                               22:53.20  7:23/M        
   90     84     43  Janis Sarrazin        Angola                                 22:55.64  7:24/M        
   91  (> 7)    132  Olivia Wyatt          Bishop Dwenger                         22:57.67  7:24/M        
   92     85    672  Amanda Stump          Garrett                                22:59.90  7:25/M        
   93  (> 7)     53  Jana Olson            Angola                                 23:01.31  7:25/M        
   94  (> 7)    130  Caroline McMasters    Bishop Dwenger                         23:02.86  7:26/M        
   95     86    342  Kendra Fennig         Celina                                 23:04.94  7:26/M        
   96  (< 5)   1566  Brooklyn Conley       Tippecanoe Valley                      23:11.00  7:29/M        
   97  (> 7)   1017  Loxi Siclair          Napoleon                               23:13.79  7:29/M        
   98  (> 7)     44  Jayla Meyer           Angola                                 23:14.47  7:30/M        
   99  (> 7)    774  Allison Sanchez       Guerin Catholic                        23:15.42  7:30/M        
  100  (> 7)   1196  Alex Wall             Norwell                                23:15.62  7:30/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    137  Rachel Hentz          Bishop Dwenger                         23:18.49  7:31/M        
  102  (< 5)   1564  Emily Childers        Tippecanoe Valley                      23:19.67  7:31/M        
  103  (> 7)     50  Britney Mendez        Angola                                 23:20.29  7:32/M        
  104     87    388  Erin Knepple          Columbia City                          23:21.72  7:32/M        
  105  (> 7)    771  Sarah Bromberek       Guerin Catholic                        23:23.76  7:33/M        
  106  (> 7)     42  Emily Barge           Angola                                 23:25.55  7:33/M        
  107     88    337  Audriana Adams        Celina                                 23:31.19  7:35/M        
  108     89    967  Leah Harding          Leo                                    23:32.32  7:35/M        
  109     90   1666  Mya Scheib            Yorktown                               23:33.51  7:36/M        
  110     91   1660  Molly Campbell        Yorktown                               23:34.47  7:36/M        
  111  (> 7)    772  Pearl Brooks          Guerin Catholic                        23:35.54  7:36/M        
  112  (> 7)    136  Gabrielle Wolf        Bishop Dwenger                         23:40.14  7:38/M        
  113  (> 7)   1600  Lissette Salas        West Noble                             23:42.15  7:39/M        
  114  (< 5)   1570  Brittany Childers     Tippecanoe Valley                      23:47.98  7:40/M        
  115     92   1033  Angela Lahr           New Haven                              23:50.35  7:41/M        
  116  (> 7)   1184  Kayla Deremer         Norwell                                23:52.60  7:42/M        
  117  (> 7)    499  Whitney Embry         Eastbrook                              23:55.09  7:43/M        
  118     93   1627  Michelle Kelsey       Whitko                                 24:04.46  7:46/M        
  119     94    336  Daisha Elliott        Celina                                 24:05.05  7:46/M        
  120     95   1036  Amanda Fendel         New Haven                              24:07.97  7:47/M        
  121     96   1659  A'Dreana Anderson-HowaYorktown                               24:13.80  7:49/M        
  122  (> 7)   1661  Lauren Elston         Yorktown                               24:16.13  7:50/M        
  123     97   1029  Kaylee Covella        New Haven                              24:16.66  7:50/M        
  124  (> 7)   1191  Miranda Gerber        Norwell                                24:17.38  7:50/M        
  125  (> 7)   1663  Hannah Ireland        Yorktown                               24:17.65  7:50/M        
  126  (> 7)   1603  Dawn Sheeley          West Noble                             24:19.25  7:51/M        
  127  (> 7)     64  Sarah Claudy          Angola                                 24:19.83  7:51/M        
  128     98   1633  Becca Thomson         Whitko                                 24:22.30  7:52/M        
  129  (> 7)    757  Lucy Semler           Guerin Catholic                        24:23.38  7:52/M        
  130  (> 7)   1667  Brie Starost          Yorktown                               24:24.35  7:52/M        
  131     99    786  Hannah Yoquelet       Heritage                               24:27.31  7:53/M        
  132  (> 7)     61  Kayla Mapes           Angola                                 24:28.16  7:54/M        
  133  (> 7)    968  Jana Hovorkova        Leo                                    24:30.07  7:54/M        
  134  (> 7)    768  Maci Slavin           Guerin Catholic                        24:30.41  7:54/M        
  135  (> 7)    495  Katelyn Oliver        Eastbrook                              24:34.50  7:55/M        
  136    100    787  Rachel Griebel        Heritage                               24:36.28  7:56/M        
  137    101    345  Holly Thobe           Celina                                 24:39.30  7:57/M        
  138  (> 7)    341  Autumn Brehm          Celina                                 24:43.75  7:58/M        
  139    102    658  Alex Friend           Fremont                                24:45.30  7:59/M        
  140    103     82  Marie Fisher          Bellmont                               24:48.85  8:00/M        
  141  (> 7)   1014  Taryn Druhot          Napoleon                               24:53.40  8:02/M        
  142  (> 7)   1189  Maddie Bates          Norwell                                24:53.64  8:02/M        
  143  (> 7)     52  Hayley Beckwith       Angola                                 24:55.35  8:02/M        
  144    104    674  Siboney Martinez      Garrett                                24:58.18  8:03/M        
  145  (< 5)   1571  Kayla Long            Tippecanoe Valley                      25:08.35  8:06/M        
  146  (> 7)    489  Hannah King           Eastbrook                              25:24.17  8:12/M        
  147  (> 7)   1008  Meredith Panning      Napoleon                               25:38.68  8:16/M        
  148    105    671  Krisina Martinez      Garrett                                25:38.70  8:16/M        
  149    106   1626  Courtney Edwards      Whitko                                 25:39.47  8:16/M        
  150    107    675  Sarah McCrumb         Garrett                                25:41.36  8:17/M        
  151  (> 7)   1015  Sadie Lankenau        Napoleon                               25:53.64  8:21/M        
  152  (> 7)     63  Sarah Clary           Angola                                 25:59.86  8:23/M        
  153  (> 7)    766  Megan Moore           Guerin Catholic                        26:00.17  8:23/M        
  154    108    789  Kristen Alexander     Heritage                               26:14.78  8:28/M        
  155    109    663  Lexi Bowen            Fremont                                26:29.32  8:33/M        
  156  (> 7)    487  Kelsey Bastin         Eastbrook                              26:29.92  8:33/M        
  157    110     84  Marissa Tupai         Bellmont                               26:30.44  8:33/M        
  158  (> 7)    142  Jessica Heise         Bishop Dwenger                         26:37.05  8:35/M        
  159  (> 7)    758  Hannah Sullivan       Guerin Catholic                        26:38.65  8:35/M        
  160  (> 7)     55  Karen Reyna           Angola                                 26:38.72  8:35/M        
  161    111   1034  Kelly Workman         New Haven                              26:52.28  8:40/M        
  162    112   1629  Miranda Terrill       Whitko                                 26:54.46  8:41/M        
  163  (> 7)   1604  Courtney Smith        West Noble                             27:03.20  8:44/M        
  164  (> 7)    965  Marinna Davidson      Leo                                    27:10.87  8:46/M        
  165  (> 7)     91  Amber Loshe           Bellmont                               27:15.82  8:47/M        
  166  (> 7)    759  Miran Brooks          Guerin Catholic                        27:23.56  8:50/M        
  167  (> 7)    767  Amy Sanchez           Guerin Catholic                        27:24.52  8:50/M        
  168    113    670  Kirsten Fairchild     Garrett                                27:24.94  8:50/M        
  169  (> 7)     51  Catherine Stout       Angola                                 27:26.65  8:51/M        
  170  (> 7)     58  Bailey Hinman         Angola                                 27:29.53  8:52/M        
  171  (> 7)   1599  Angel Nicholson       West Noble                             27:33.54  8:53/M        
  172  (> 7)     54  Jourdan Staley        Angola                                 27:45.03  8:57/M        
  173    114    784  Alli Doctor           Heritage                               27:47.93  8:58/M        
  174  (> 7)    492  Reilly Vore           Eastbrook                              27:48.22  8:58/M        
  175  (> 7)    491  Katie Studebaker      Eastbrook                              27:54.37  9:00/M        
  176    115    788  Sam Lane              Heritage                               28:03.92  9:03/M        
  177  (> 7)   1601  Sarah Sanchez         West Noble                             28:08.42  9:05/M        
  178  (> 7)   1597  Monica Guerrero       West Noble                             28:16.49  9:07/M        
  179  (> 7)    756  Cecelia Lesch         Guerin Catholic                        30:23.03  9:48/M        
  180  (< 5)    942  Celeste Wentworth     Lakeland                               31:05.84 10:02/M        
  181  (> 7)     46  Carla Gonzalez        Angola                                 33:20.51 10:45/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1309  Maddie Woods          Penn                                   18:48.27  6:04/M        
    2      2    293  Madison Fruchey       Carroll                                18:54.87  6:06/M        
    3      3    314  Olivia Hippensteel    Carroll                                18:55.71  6:06/M        
    4      4    221  Alex Warzyniak        Bloomington South                      18:57.02  6:07/M        
    5      5    319  Melanie Ruich         Carroll                                19:02.05  6:08/M        
    6      6    857  Grace Walther         Homestead                              19:03.12  6:09/M        
    7      7    210  Alexis Lewandowski    Bloomington South                      19:10.32  6:11/M        
    8      8    307  Caitlyn Chastain      Carroll                                19:15.73  6:13/M        
    9      9    439  Krista McCormick      DeKalb                                 19:18.46  6:14/M        
   10     10    311  Coral Whaley          Carroll                                19:21.76  6:15/M        
   11     11    310  Kate Morris           Carroll                                19:24.38  6:15/M        
   12     12    320  Madison Stenger       Carroll                                19:29.51  6:17/M        
   13     13   1220  Alex Buck             Pendleton Heights                      19:31.05  6:18/M        
   14  (< 5)    547  Kayla Casaletto       Elkhart Christian                      19:31.24  6:18/M        
   15     14   1312  Lauren Pottschmidt    Penn                                   19:33.95  6:18/M        
   16     15   1237  Emma Manchess         Pendleton Heights                      19:38.07  6:20/M        
   17  (> 7)    304  Stacey Metzger        Carroll                                19:38.16  6:20/M        
   18     16    582  Brooke Moore          Elkhart Memorial                       19:40.30  6:21/M        
   19     17   1431  Michaela Lewis        South Bend Adams                       19:42.41  6:21/M        
   20  (> 7)    317  Amy Poynter           Carroll                                19:44.03  6:22/M        
   21     18    467  Alexia Zawadzke       East Noble                             19:47.10  6:23/M        
   22     19    929  Kayla Patrick         Huntington North                       19:48.53  6:23/M        
   23     20   1325  Jenn Priebe           Penn                                   19:49.45  6:24/M        
   24     21    472  Cheryl Morris         East Noble                             19:54.76  6:25/M        
   25     22    914  Hannah Stoffel        Huntington North                       19:55.95  6:25/M        
   26     23    866  Taylor Busch          Homestead                              19:57.38  6:26/M        
   27     24    589  Haley Lehman          Elkhart Memorial                       19:59.49  6:27/M        
   28     25    927  Robyn Karst           Huntington North                       19:59.96  6:27/M        
   29  (> 7)    301  Megan Doty            Carroll                                20:07.88  6:29/M        
   30  (> 7)    312  Londyn Wise           Carroll                                20:14.75  6:32/M        
   31     26    713  Adrienne Henke        Goshen                                 20:21.16  6:34/M        
   32     27   1485  Kacie O'Neal          South Bend Riley                       20:22.00  6:34/M        
   33     28    204  Ali Burt              Bloomington South                      20:23.38  6:35/M        
   34     29    215  Lainey Derheimer      Bloomington South                      20:23.40  6:35/M        
   35     30   1227  Chelsea Blackwell     Pendleton Heights                      20:26.01  6:35/M        
   36     31    528  Amanda Dibley         Elkhart Central                        20:29.96  6:36/M        
   37     32   1228  Maddi Hinton          Pendleton Heights                      20:32.35  6:37/M        
   38     33    584  Alisa Zoller          Elkhart Memorial                       20:33.66  6:38/M        
   39     34    918  Stephanie McElhaney   Huntington North                       20:34.02  6:38/M        
   40     35    413  Heather Johnson       Concord                                20:34.38  6:38/M        
   41     36    912  Marissa Jamison       Huntington North                       20:37.24  6:39/M        
   42     37    412  Vanessa Steiner       Concord                                20:38.12  6:39/M        
   43     38    576  Hailey Moore          Elkhart Memorial                       20:38.16  6:39/M        
   44     39    207  Veronica Fickel       Bloomington South                      20:42.10  6:41/M        
   45     40   1516  Baleigh Haynes        South Side                             20:42.44  6:41/M        
   46     41    599  Star Trost            Elkhart Memorial                       20:45.16  6:42/M        
   47     42   1490  Jackie Logsdon        South Bend Riley                       20:47.60  6:42/M        
   48     43    708  Annelise Wiebe        Goshen                                 20:47.67  6:42/M        
   49     44    445  Kara Robinett         DeKalb                                 20:48.44  6:43/M        
   50     45   1489  Melinda Pittman       South Bend Riley                       20:52.31  6:44/M        
   51     46    925  Marie Ditzler         Huntington North                       20:54.59  6:45/M        
   52     47    466  Kara McLaughlin       East Noble                             20:56.40  6:45/M        
   53  (> 7)    298  Audrey Scaer          Carroll                                20:57.08  6:45/M        
   54     48    931  Karson Rowe           Huntington North                       21:01.00  6:47/M        
   55     49    718  Tricia Place          Goshen                                 21:02.44  6:47/M        
   56     50    727  Jessica Wynn          Goshen                                 21:03.34  6:47/M        
   57     51   1321  Ally Marlow           Penn                                   21:04.97  6:48/M        
   58  (> 7)    303  Kaleen Hobbs          Carroll                                21:09.35  6:49/M        
   59     52    425  Cassidy Field         Concord                                21:09.46  6:49/M        
   60     53    597  Morgan Severeid       Elkhart Memorial                       21:10.33  6:50/M        
   61     54   1433  Natalie McCann        South Bend Adams                       21:10.85  6:50/M        
   62     55    205  Alex Comingore        Bloomington South                      21:11.22  6:50/M        
   63     56    442  Ashlyn Teders         DeKalb                                 21:12.16  6:50/M        
   64     57    860  Madeline Faber        Homestead                              21:12.68  6:50/M        
   65     58   1221  Monica Dudley         Pendleton Heights                      21:13.07  6:51/M        
   66     59    441  Caren Hernandez       DeKalb                                 21:15.78  6:51/M        
   67     60   1142  Latrice Bolton        Northrop                               21:16.32  6:52/M        
   68     61    852  Mary Landrigan        Homestead                              21:18.27  6:52/M        
   69     62    464  Courtney Casselman    East Noble                             21:19.01  6:53/M        
   70     63    991  Aletheia Burritt      Marion                                 21:19.07  6:53/M        
   71     64    723  Megan Graves          Goshen                                 21:19.82  6:53/M        
   72     65    867  Shannon Didier        Homestead                              21:21.16  6:53/M        
   73     66    211  Ivy Moore             Bloomington South                      21:22.44  6:54/M        
   74     67   1092  Jalyn Radziminski     North Side                             21:23.55  6:54/M        
   75     68   1308  Frankie Spring        Penn                                   21:23.74  6:54/M        
   76     69   1139  Jessica Elward        Northrop                               21:26.52  6:55/M        
   77  (> 7)    916  Emily Eherenman       Huntington North                       21:26.61  6:55/M        
   78  (> 7)    223  Jen Tucker            Bloomington South                      21:28.38  6:55/M        
   79     70   1480  Savanna Dennig        South Bend Riley                       21:31.69  6:56/M        
   80     71   1509  Abby Grider           South Side                             21:32.17  6:57/M        
   81  (> 7)    196  Breanna Abram         Bloomington South                      21:32.25  6:57/M        
   82     72    987  Emily Erickson        Marion                                 21:33.23  6:57/M        
   83     73    440  Taylor Beachy         DeKalb                                 21:34.53  6:57/M        
   84     74    448  Tiara Teders          DeKalb                                 21:36.07  6:58/M        
   85     75   1327  Tori Ziege            Penn                                   21:37.01  6:58/M        
   86     76    410  Anna Nisen            Concord                                21:37.38  6:58/M        
   87     77   1234  Anna Dudley           Pendleton Heights                      21:38.68  6:59/M        
   88  (> 7)    926  Allison Henn          Huntington North                       21:39.02  6:59/M        
   89     78   1447  Amaryllis Adey        South Bend Adams                       21:39.48  6:59/M        
   90  (> 7)    318  Sophia Roy            Carroll                                21:40.16  6:59/M        
   91     79   1487  Taylor Bussell        South Bend Riley                       21:41.18  7:00/M        
   92  (> 7)    921  Cassidy Johnson       Huntington North                       21:41.80  7:00/M        
   93     80    876  Kylie Burton          Homestead                              21:43.15  7:00/M        
   94     81   1319  Tiffany Fuller        Penn                                   21:44.42  7:01/M        
   95     82    411  Mackenzie Porter      Concord                                21:46.04  7:01/M        
   96     83    865  Emma Robinson         Homestead                              21:46.42  7:01/M        
   97     84    443  Lina Mettler          DeKalb                                 21:48.01  7:02/M        
   98  (> 7)    854  Paige Norton          Homestead                              21:48.73  7:02/M        
   99  (> 7)    316  Paige Patrick         Carroll                                21:49.15  7:02/M        
  100  (> 7)   1300  Emma Yoder            Penn                                   21:50.00  7:03/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     85    721  Andrea Kline          Goshen                                 21:50.83  7:03/M        
  102     86   1481  Madie Logsdon         South Bend Riley                       21:50.88  7:03/M        
  103  (> 7)   1310  Kelcie Bailey         Penn                                   21:51.44  7:03/M        
  104     87   1224  Teresa Dudley         Pendleton Heights                      21:55.53  7:04/M        
  105  (> 7)    214  Emily Skirvin         Bloomington South                      21:56.01  7:05/M        
  106  (> 7)    924  Lauren Daas           Huntington North                       21:56.89  7:05/M        
  107     88    424  Emily Davis           Concord                                21:57.66  7:05/M        
  108  (> 7)    295  Grace Hess            Carroll                                21:58.75  7:05/M        
  109  (> 7)    930  Hannah Peters         Huntington North                       22:01.11  7:06/M        
  110  (> 7)    309  Anne Lietzke          Carroll                                22:02.76  7:06/M        
  111  (> 7)    297  Sarah Morris          Carroll                                22:02.85  7:06/M        
  112     89    726  Morgan Short          Goshen                                 22:03.10  7:07/M        
  113  (> 7)    294  Kori Halter           Carroll                                22:03.80  7:07/M        
  114  (> 7)   1302  Nicole Fuller         Penn                                   22:04.07  7:07/M        
  115  (> 7)   1303  Sarah Hamilton        Penn                                   22:07.15  7:08/M        
  116  (> 7)   1317  Danielle Fahey        Penn                                   22:07.38  7:08/M        
  117  (> 7)    859  Abby Clarke           Homestead                              22:07.63  7:08/M        
  118     90   1426  Aubrey Curl           South Bend Adams                       22:10.19  7:09/M        
  119     91   1091  Brianna Koester       North Side                             22:10.46  7:09/M        
  120     92    993  Lila Persinger        Marion                                 22:10.86  7:09/M        
  121     93   1440  Mary-Kate Hall        South Bend Adams                       22:14.48  7:10/M        
  122     94    592  Kylee Crane           Elkhart Memorial                       22:15.76  7:11/M        
  123  (> 7)    853  Maggie Little         Homestead                              22:19.74  7:12/M        
  124  (> 7)    219  Adi Reuveny           Bloomington South                      22:22.56  7:13/M        
  125  (> 7)    712  Ellie Hathaway        Goshen                                 22:23.42  7:13/M        
  126  (> 7)    585  Madeline Delucenay    Elkhart Memorial                       22:25.30  7:14/M        
  127     95   1482  Imani Reed            South Bend Riley                       22:26.24  7:14/M        
  128     96    426  Laura Housman         Concord                                22:26.92  7:14/M        
  129     97   1517  Alexis Magana         South Side                             22:27.83  7:15/M        
  130  (> 7)    915  Taryn Doering         Huntington North                       22:29.27  7:15/M        
  131     98   1511  Eva Lewellen          South Side                             22:31.70  7:16/M        
  132  (> 7)    928  Tammy Munro           Huntington North                       22:33.18  7:16/M        
  133     99   1416  Jennifer Firehammer   South Bend Adams                       22:35.94  7:17/M        
  134    100   1436  Karla Valenzuela      South Bend Adams                       22:36.03  7:17/M        
  135  (> 7)    706  Frankie Lietzan       Goshen                                 22:36.29  7:17/M        
  136  (> 7)    444  Makayla Rieke         DeKalb                                 22:36.71  7:17/M        
  137  (> 7)    863  Mary Podlaski         Homestead                              22:38.11  7:18/M        
  138    101   1512  Heather Richardson    South Side                             22:41.37  7:19/M        
  139  (> 7)   1486  Brianna Spaniolo      South Bend Riley                       22:42.60  7:19/M        
  140  (> 7)    709  Jasmyn Brown          Goshen                                 22:43.02  7:20/M        
  141  (> 7)    711  Maria Corbett         Goshen                                 22:43.32  7:20/M        
  142  (> 7)   1320  Rebecca Liu           Penn                                   22:44.06  7:20/M        
  143  (> 7)    869  Caroline Huller       Homestead                              22:45.56  7:20/M        
  144  (> 7)    291  Mya Binkley           Carroll                                22:46.20  7:21/M        
  145  (> 7)    199  Macy Evans            Bloomington South                      22:46.39  7:21/M        
  146  (> 7)    418  Mckenah D'Arcy        Concord                                22:46.74  7:21/M        
  147  (> 7)    202  Kristin Tucker        Bloomington South                      22:47.37  7:21/M        
  148  (> 7)   1430  Madeline Fulton       South Bend Adams                       22:49.82  7:22/M        
  149  (> 7)    851  Katie Hodson          Homestead                              22:49.91  7:22/M        
  150    102   1146  Crista L'Esperance    Northrop                               22:50.52  7:22/M        
  151  (> 7)   1222  Makindsay Carper      Pendleton Heights                      22:51.72  7:22/M        
  152  (> 7)   1226  Kelsee Wendling       Pendleton Heights                      22:54.19  7:23/M        
  153    103    988  Isabelle Case         Marion                                 22:54.45  7:23/M        
  154  (> 7)   1453  Heather Williams      South Bend Adams                       22:54.54  7:23/M        
  155    104    995  Riley Orrell          Marion                                 22:54.65  7:23/M        
  156    105    468  Michaela Corbin       East Noble                             22:55.56  7:24/M        
  157  (> 7)    409  Keylin Cruz           Concord                                22:56.62  7:24/M        
  158    106   1510  Alyssa Grider         South Side                             23:01.27  7:25/M        
  159  (> 7)    446  Xena Williams         DeKalb                                 23:02.84  7:26/M        
  160  (> 7)   1232  Sarah Arney           Pendleton Heights                      23:02.88  7:26/M        
  161  (> 7)   1432  Miriam Lidinsky-Smith South Bend Adams                       23:02.93  7:26/M        
  162  (> 7)    201  Haley Thrasher        Bloomington South                      23:03.47  7:26/M        
  163  (> 7)   1445  Lauren Strzelecki     South Bend Adams                       23:05.10  7:27/M        
  164  (> 7)    419  Michelle Detwiler     Concord                                23:05.63  7:27/M        
  165  (> 7)    913  Rachel Nalliah        Huntington North                       23:08.13  7:28/M        
  166  (> 7)    306  Rachel Schwartz       Carroll                                23:10.03  7:28/M        
  167  (> 7)    437  Taylor Jones          DeKalb                                 23:13.13  7:29/M        
  168  (> 7)    292  Mia Depillo           Carroll                                23:13.91  7:29/M        
  169  (> 7)    216  Mercedes Manion       Bloomington South                      23:16.15  7:30/M        
  170  (> 7)    209  Madeline Kane         Bloomington South                      23:17.49  7:31/M        
  171  (> 7)    415  Alexa Klopfenstein    Concord                                23:18.47  7:31/M        
  172    107   1089  Elly Rutkowski        North Side                             23:19.99  7:31/M        
  173  (> 7)   1428  Emily Firehammer      South Bend Adams                       23:21.39  7:32/M        
  174  (> 7)    436  Alyssa Imus           DeKalb                                 23:22.54  7:32/M        
  175  (> 7)    213  Sierra Reed           Bloomington South                      23:22.67  7:32/M        
  176  (> 7)    296  Maddy Holsworth       Carroll                                23:24.25  7:33/M        
  177    108    471  Jordan Krock          East Noble                             23:26.17  7:34/M        
  178    109   1145  Karen Klopsch         Northrop                               23:28.22  7:34/M        
  179  (> 7)    300  Danielle Degitz       Carroll                                23:28.93  7:34/M        
  180  (> 7)    212  Cierra Ramusack       Bloomington South                      23:29.25  7:35/M        
  181  (> 7)   1434  Devin Murphy          South Bend Adams                       23:29.38  7:35/M        
  182  (> 7)    447  Kylie Marple          DeKalb                                 23:37.00  7:37/M        
  183  (> 7)    299  Cendra Deardorf       Carroll                                23:38.27  7:37/M        
  184  (> 7)    720  Sandy Camarillo       Goshen                                 23:40.96  7:38/M        
  185    110    990  Janet Huffman         Marion                                 23:42.31  7:39/M        
  186    111    994  Anni Schweizer        Marion                                 23:45.00  7:40/M        
  187  (> 7)   1230  Stephanie Achermann   Pendleton Heights                      23:45.83  7:40/M        
  188  (> 7)   1415  Anna Eaton            South Bend Adams                       23:46.09  7:40/M        
  189    112   1088  Maisie Husman         North Side                             23:47.03  7:40/M        
  190  (> 7)    423  Lindsey Stout         Concord                                23:47.76  7:40/M        
  191  (> 7)   1231  Becca Arney           Pendleton Heights                      23:47.86  7:40/M        
  192  (> 7)   1326  Katie Zakrowski       Penn                                   23:48.32  7:41/M        
  193    113   1090  Madelyn Stewart       North Side                             23:51.78  7:42/M        
  194  (> 7)   1292  Abby Erickson         Penn                                   23:53.27  7:42/M        
  195    114   1514  Tori Anderson         South Side                             23:57.94  7:44/M        
  196  (> 7)   1297  Julia Nafe            Penn                                   23:58.79  7:44/M        
  197  (> 7)    596  Kathryn Luft          Elkhart Memorial                       24:03.65  7:45/M        
  198    115    526  Rachel Huang          Elkhart Central                        24:04.12  7:46/M        
  199  (> 7)    848  Kacie Taivalkoski     Homestead                              24:07.12  7:47/M        
  200  (> 7)    710  Beatriz Castillo      Goshen                                 24:08.06  7:47/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1229  Emily Wimmer          Pendleton Heights                      24:08.69  7:47/M        
  202  (> 7)    715  Brenna Hockert        Goshen                                 24:10.06  7:48/M        
  203  (> 7)   1443  Taylor Miller         South Bend Adams                       24:10.12  7:48/M        
  204  (> 7)    427  Brandi Newcomer       Concord                                24:11.57  7:48/M        
  205  (> 7)    422  Monica Rininger       Concord                                24:11.87  7:48/M        
  206  (> 7)   1488  Shelby Heckaman       South Bend Riley                       24:14.19  7:49/M        
  207  (> 7)    302  Abbey Harper          Carroll                                24:16.52  7:50/M        
  208  (> 7)    578  Allison Grover        Elkhart Memorial                       24:18.31  7:50/M        
  209  (> 7)   1304  Brianna Jondle        Penn                                   24:21.64  7:51/M        
  210  (> 7)    417  Madison Cramer        Concord                                24:23.44  7:52/M        
  211  (> 7)    878  Ally Furnas           Homestead                              24:24.63  7:52/M        
  212  (> 7)    874  Olivia Zimmerman      Homestead                              24:25.42  7:53/M        
  213  (> 7)    877  Nicole Ehlert         Homestead                              24:27.77  7:53/M        
  214  (> 7)   1446  Emily Wheeler         South Bend Adams                       24:28.10  7:54/M        
  215  (> 7)   1427  Clare Driscoll        South Bend Adams                       24:29.04  7:54/M        
  216  (> 7)    923  Bernadette ChristiansoHuntington North                       24:37.41  7:56/M        
  217    116    465  Elizabeth Maggart     East Noble                             24:40.10  7:57/M        
  218  (> 7)   1301  Haley Erickson        Penn                                   24:40.45  7:57/M        
  219  (> 7)    421  Tara Lee              Concord                                24:43.53  7:58/M        
  220  (> 7)    305  Riley Nicholson       Carroll                                24:45.26  7:59/M        
  221  (> 7)    470  Kendell Hess          East Noble                             24:46.19  7:59/M        
  222  (> 7)    917  Kayla Farrell         Huntington North                       24:49.45  8:00/M        
  223    117   1147  Shelby Nave           Northrop                               24:50.35  8:01/M        
  224  (> 7)    719  Bethany Pollock       Goshen                                 24:51.57  8:01/M        
  225  (> 7)   1315  Holli Dobay           Penn                                   24:52.55  8:01/M        
  226  (> 7)    996  Faryal Sharif         Marion                                 24:54.29  8:02/M        
  227  (> 7)   1314  Rachel Borrelli       Penn                                   24:54.54  8:02/M        
  228  (> 7)    707  Chelsea Studebaker    Goshen                                 24:55.86  8:02/M        
  229  (> 7)   1307  Brandi Mesaros        Penn                                   24:58.28  8:03/M        
  230  (> 7)    919  Allyson Faurote       Huntington North                       24:59.77  8:04/M        
  231    118   1144  Lauren Glasper        Northrop                               25:01.37  8:04/M        
  232  (> 7)    871  Sarah Stevenson       Homestead                              25:04.44  8:05/M        
  233  (> 7)    586  Audrianna Goodman     Elkhart Memorial                       25:10.33  8:07/M        
  234    119    535  Megan Kahler          Elkhart Central                        25:11.16  8:07/M        
  235  (> 7)    868  Abby Holbrook         Homestead                              25:12.63  8:08/M        
  236  (> 7)    598  Makenzie Todd         Elkhart Memorial                       25:13.08  8:08/M        
  237  (> 7)   1294  Jenna Haverstock      Penn                                   25:13.16  8:08/M        
  238  (> 7)   1324  Maddie Paulsen        Penn                                   25:13.23  8:08/M        
  239  (> 7)    705  Emma Hussey           Goshen                                 25:13.53  8:08/M        
  240  (> 7)   1322  Cassandrah Oliver     Penn                                   25:14.51  8:08/M        
  241  (> 7)    595  Brittney Joy          Elkhart Memorial                       25:14.55  8:08/M        
  242  (> 7)   1420  Ellie Lora            South Bend Adams                       25:15.45  8:09/M        
  243  (> 7)   1449  Kami Miller           South Bend Adams                       25:15.80  8:09/M        
  244    120   1143  Lauren Bush           Northrop                               25:17.85  8:09/M        
  245  (> 7)   1448  Isabel Bradley        South Bend Adams                       25:18.46  8:10/M        
  246  (> 7)   1298  Makenzie Neff         Penn                                   25:19.03  8:10/M        
  247  (> 7)   1225  Danielle Martin       Pendleton Heights                      25:21.98  8:11/M        
  248    121    530  Alex Smith            Elkhart Central                        25:26.53  8:12/M        
  249  (> 7)    870  Shazana Nadeem        Homestead                              25:34.46  8:15/M        
  250  (> 7)   1141  Brandi McDonald       Northrop                               25:39.60  8:16/M        
  251  (> 7)    575  Elizabeth Hayes       Elkhart Memorial                       25:42.00  8:17/M        
  252  (> 7)    725  Oma Quintana          Goshen                                 25:43.97  8:18/M        
  253  (> 7)   1296  Maddie Marlow         Penn                                   25:46.79  8:19/M        
  254  (> 7)    849  Megan Archbold        Homestead                              25:52.35  8:21/M        
  255  (> 7)   1424  Katherine Wiederrecht South Bend Adams                       25:55.32  8:22/M        
  256  (> 7)    580  Alexsis Miller        Elkhart Memorial                       25:56.94  8:22/M        
  257    122    529  Liz Massaquoi         Elkhart Central                        25:58.00  8:23/M        
  258  (> 7)   1419  Hanna Isaacson        South Bend Adams                       26:01.70  8:24/M        
  259  (> 7)   1305  Kaelyn Le-Hue         Penn                                   26:06.98  8:25/M        
  260  (> 7)    313  Sara Crawford         Carroll                                26:09.05  8:26/M        
  261  (> 7)    716  Katherine Jamie       Goshen                                 26:09.24  8:26/M        
  262  (> 7)   1425  Nakeja Word           South Bend Adams                       26:13.41  8:27/M        
  263  (> 7)    855  Regan O'Shaughnessy   Homestead                              26:13.84  8:27/M        
  264  (> 7)   1291  Brittany Cox          Penn                                   26:22.86  8:30/M        
  265  (> 7)   1306  Hayley Long           Penn                                   26:22.93  8:30/M        
  266  (> 7)    858  Erin Carlstrom        Homestead                              26:27.25  8:32/M        
  267  (> 7)   1508  Diamond Benson        South Side                             26:36.21  8:35/M        
  268    123    534  Morgan Juillerat      Elkhart Central                        26:37.14  8:35/M        
  269  (> 7)    469  Kelli Doyle           East Noble                             26:43.14  8:37/M        
  270  (> 7)    872  Leah Stinson          Homestead                              26:44.60  8:37/M        
  271    124   1086  Lakeisha Thieme       North Side                             26:44.65  8:37/M        
  272    125    527  Maria Nowicki         Elkhart Central                        26:46.47  8:38/M        
  273  (> 7)   1140  Brooke Housholder     Northrop                               26:48.41  8:39/M        
  274  (> 7)    414  Melissa Kidulas       Concord                                26:49.18  8:39/M        
  275  (> 7)    714  Natalie Hetler        Goshen                                 26:50.55  8:39/M        
  276  (> 7)   1233  Tiffany Bell          Pendleton Heights                      26:54.70  8:41/M        
  277  (> 7)   1435  Jessica Steinhouser   South Bend Adams                       27:01.69  8:43/M        
  278  (> 7)    856  Brooke Perry          Homestead                              27:06.23  8:45/M        
  279  (> 7)   1138  Natalie Glasper       Northrop                               27:07.97  8:45/M        
  280  (> 7)   1515  Alyssa Cannon         South Side                             27:43.70  8:56/M        
  281  (> 7)    594  Alli Eli              Elkhart Memorial                       27:49.17  8:58/M        
  282  (> 7)    875  Tori Barnard          Homestead                              27:51.71  8:59/M        
  283  (> 7)   1450  Kari Miller           South Bend Adams                       27:57.52  9:01/M        
  284  (> 7)    591  Meredith Baker        Elkhart Memorial                       27:58.28  9:01/M        
  285  (> 7)    722  Stephanie Quiroz      Goshen                                 28:10.16  9:05/M        
  286  (> 7)   1235  Kelsi Howland         Pendleton Heights                      28:15.12  9:07/M        
  287  (> 7)    590  Genesis Ponce         Elkhart Memorial                       28:17.25  9:07/M        
  288  (> 7)    717  Leslie Jarrett        Goshen                                 28:19.98  9:08/M        
  289  (> 7)   1316  Larissa Endres        Penn                                   28:20.26  9:08/M        
  290  (> 7)   1318  Casey Farnsworth      Penn                                   28:54.02  9:19/M        
  291  (> 7)    861  Marissa Houser        Homestead                              28:55.78  9:20/M        
  292  (> 7)    724  Cruz Hernandez        Goshen                                 29:04.23  9:23/M        
  293  (> 7)   1483  Dianne Waweru         South Bend Riley                       29:12.76  9:25/M        
  294  (> 7)    588  Kacey Jackson         Elkhart Memorial                       29:17.48  9:27/M        
  295  (> 7)   1137  Cheyenne Espinoza     Northrop                               29:25.65  9:29/M        
  296  (> 7)    704  Kimberly Grounds      Goshen                                 29:42.50  9:35/M        
  297  (> 7)   1295  Danielle Kovach       Penn                                   29:56.13  9:39/M        
  298  (> 7)    438  Makayla Lilly         DeKalb                                 30:03.75  9:42/M        
  299  (> 7)    416  Clarissa Arroyo       Concord                                31:18.92 10:06/M        
  300  (> 7)   1421  Ashley Moon           South Bend Adams                       32:02.96 10:20/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    533  Kara Dibley           Elkhart Central                        32:50.93 10:35/M        
  302  (> 7)    579  Tonisha Maddox        Elkhart Memorial                       32:56.93 10:37/M        
  303  (> 7)    577  Tatyana Brown         Elkhart Memorial                       33:25.72 10:47/M        
  304  (> 7)    321  Marlie Zwepink        Carroll                                33:33.07 10:49/M        
  305  (> 7)    463  Devon Capps           East Noble                             34:45.15 11:13/M        
  306  (> 7)    583  Felicia Vega          Elkhart Memorial                       38:59.31 12:35/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls A

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Southern Wells                         78               6  14  16  20  22  37  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:53.39

    2 Bishop Luers                           81               8   9  13  24  27  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.20

    3 Northwestern                          126               7  11  26  35  47  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.30

    4 South Adams                           127               5  25  29  32  36  41  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:22.37

    5 Canterbury                            144               2   3  38  42  59  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:03.77

    6 Oak Hill                              154               1  30  33  34  56  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:30.05

    7 Churubusco                            161              10  15  17  55  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:19.25

    8 Adams Central                         168              18  21  40  43  46  54  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:37.16

    9 Northeastern                          192              12  39  44  45  52                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:16.42

   10 Elkhart Christian                     218              19  23  53  60  63  65  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:34.92

   11 Central Noble                         257               4  57  61  66  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:07.97

 Inc. Bethany Christian                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Blackhawk Christian                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frankton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Prairie Heights                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwood                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westview                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodlan                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fremont                               111               1   2  14  26  68 102 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:37.41

    2 Napoleon                              112              12  20  22  28  30  43  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:44.50

    3 Norwell                               143              10  18  31  39  45  46  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.77

    4 Angola                                155               3   8  47  48  49  52  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:05.86

    5 Guerin Catholic                       155              17  23  25  32  58  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:46.19

    6 Eastbrook                             156               6  16  38  41  55  57  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:37.49

    7 Leo                                   159               5   7  21  56  70  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:00.83

    8 Bellmont                              182              15  19  24  53  71 103 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:37.22

    9 Columbia City                         194               4  29  35  61  65  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.43

   10 West Noble                            215               9  37  40  63  66  74  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26.20

   11 Bishop Dwenger                        230              33  42  50  51  54  67  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.92

   12 Yorktown                              305              34  36  62  83  90  91  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:06.83

   13 Celina                                325              27  44  80  86  88  94 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.37

   14 New Haven                             359              11  64  92  95  97 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:32.45

   15 Whitko                                363              13  78  81  93  98 106 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:54.03

   16 Garrett                               428              59  75  85 104 105 107 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:18.51

   17 Heritage                              536              99 100 108 114 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:10.22

 Inc. Lakeland                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tippecanoe Valley                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls AAA

HS Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Carroll                                28               2   3   5   8  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.12

    2 Bloomington South                     107               4   7  28  29  39  55  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:36.22

    3 Huntington North                      136              19  22  25  34  36  46  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:55.70

    4 Pendleton Heights                     148              13  15  30  32  58  77  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:20.55

    5 Elkhart Memorial                      152              16  24  33  38  41  53  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:36.77

    6 Penn                                  154               1  14  20  51  68  75  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40.38

    7 Homestead                             212               6  23  57  61  65  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.61

    8 Goshen                                232              26  43  49  50  64  85  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:34.43

    9 DeKalb                                241               9  44  56  59  73  74  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:09.37

   10 East Noble                            253              18  21  47  62 105 108 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52.83

   11 South Bend Riley                      263              27  42  45  70  79  86  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:14.78

   12 Concord                               282              35  37  52  76  82  88  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45.38

   13 South Bend Adams                      332              17  54  78  90  93  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:57.41

   14 South Side                            407              40  71  97  98 101 106 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:55.51

   15 Marion                                434              63  72  92 103 104 110 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.26

   16 Northrop                              457              60  69 102 109 117 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:51.93

   17 North Side                            490              67  91 107 112 113 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:32.81

   18 Elkhart Central                       508              31 115 119 121 122 123 125         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:09.77

 Inc. Elkhart Christian                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: