New Haven Classic X Country 2012

September 22, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2073  Maddie Distelrath     Summit MS                              15:33.56  6:16/M    8 
    2      2   1891  Cali Geiger           Maple Creek MS                         15:42.21  6:20/M    6 
    3      3   1821  Ashley Johnson        Indian Springs MS                      15:56.50  6:25/M    7 
    4      4   1914  Leah Metzger          Maple Creek MS                         15:58.79  6:26/M    7 
    5      5   1963  Alexis Grider         Memorial Park MS                       16:01.28  6:28/M    7 
    6      6   2157  Kelsey Batt           Woodside MS                            16:02.05  6:28/M    8 
    7      7   2319  Olivia Von Gunten     South Adams MS                         16:05.73  6:29/M    7 
    8      8   2035  Abby Brelage          St. Charles MS                         16:11.48  6:32/M    8 
    9      9   1924  Cassie Pontius        Maple Creek MS                         16:18.31  6:34/M    8 
   10     10   1849  Lindsay Marriott      Leo MS                                 16:30.82  6:39/M    8 
   11     11   1917  Julia Till            Maple Creek MS                         16:35.71  6:41/M    7 
   12     12   1922  Kassidy Kreilach      Maple Creek MS                         16:38.57  6:42/M    8 
   13     13   1920  Grace Bassett         Maple Creek MS                         16:41.82  6:44/M    8 
   14     14   1753  Hailey Fisher         DeKalb MS                              16:43.79  6:44/M    8 
   15     15   1826  Mason Vanhouten       Indian Springs MS                      16:48.63  6:46/M    8 
   16     16   1923  Emma Lietzke          Maple Creek MS                         16:50.11  6:47/M    8 
   17     17   1701  Kaitlyn Ditmars       Angola MS                              16:59.48  6:51/M    7 
   18     18   1820  Alissa Jagger         Indian Springs MS                      17:06.52  6:54/M    7 
   19  (> 7)   1918  Skyla Wilson          Maple Creek MS                         17:08.22  6:55/M    7 
   20     19   1822  Lauren Keller         Indian Springs MS                      17:08.51  6:55/M    7 
   21     20   1751  Alyssa Wells          DeKalb MS                              17:11.13  6:56/M    7 
   22     21   2350  Marisa Eberle         St. Vincents MS                        17:13.61  6:57/M    6 
   23     22   1825  Whitney Shelton       Indian Springs MS                      17:14.72  6:57/M    7 
   24     23   1962  Emma Curry            Memorial Park MS                       17:17.64  6:58/M    7 
   25     24   2311  Eliza Harruff         South Adams MS                         17:22.97  7:00/M    6 
   26     25   1750  Madysen Snyder        DeKalb MS                              17:24.31  7:01/M    7 
   27     26   2081  Elizabeth Swink       Summit MS                              17:28.16  7:03/M    8 
   28     27   2160  Hannah JohanningsmeierWoodside MS                            17:28.72  7:03/M    8 
   29  (> 7)   1911  Leslie Eckerley       Maple Creek MS                         17:28.92  7:03/M    7 
   30     28   2154  Sarah Stockman        Woodside MS                            17:29.60  7:03/M    7 
   31     29   1755  Sidney Jones          DeKalb MS                              17:30.44  7:03/M    8 
   32     30   1818  Bailie Brown          Indian Springs MS                      17:31.87  7:04/M    7 
   33     31   1815  Shaylynn Trump        Indian Springs MS                      17:31.88  7:04/M    6 
   34     32   1704  Jenna Kennedy         Angola MS                              17:38.54  7:07/M    7 
   35     33   2320  Hannah Coates         South Adams MS                         17:39.89  7:07/M    8 
   36     34   2144  Abby Smith            Woodside MS                            17:40.80  7:07/M    6 
   37  (> 7)   1893  Meagan Hathaway       Maple Creek MS                         17:41.93  7:08/M    6 
   38     35   1749  Tyler Schwartz        DeKalb MS                              17:42.33  7:08/M    7 
   39     36   2322  Kara Seffernick       South Adams MS                         17:44.92  7:09/M    8 
   40  (> 7)   1900  Mackenzie Norris      Maple Creek MS                         17:46.03  7:10/M    6 
   41     37   2068  Saige Norris          Summit MS                              17:50.37  7:11/M    7 
   42     38   2152  Andrea Landrigan      Woodside MS                            17:55.09  7:13/M    7 
   43     39   2314  Hadi Hawbaker         South Adams MS                         17:59.32  7:15/M    7 
   44     40   2316  Calyssa Lehman        South Adams MS                         18:05.97  7:18/M    7 
   45     41   2147  Molly Burton          Woodside MS                            18:10.40  7:20/M    7 
   46     42   1771  Sydney Weaver         Garrett MS                             18:10.91  7:20/M    6 
   47     43   2060  Jennie Reinking       Summit MS                              18:11.46  7:20/M    6 
   48     44   2256  Riley Welch           Fremont MS                             18:19.66  7:23/M    8 
   49     45   2373  Alyssa Miller         Westview MS                            18:21.03  7:24/M    7 
   50     46   1996  Paige Boatright       New Haven MS                           18:21.04  7:24/M    8 
   51     47   2024  Hannah Ewing          St. Charles MS                         18:21.89  7:24/M    6 
   52     48   1776  Maranda Malcolm       Garrett MS                             18:24.45  7:25/M    8 
   53     49   2069  Madison Pengelly      Summit MS                              18:24.69  7:25/M    7 
   54     50   2080  Allison Sandys        Summit MS                              18:25.77  7:26/M    8 
   55     51   1970  Paige Geiger          Memorial Park MS                       18:29.66  7:27/M    8 
   56  (> 7)   1816  Pressley Walter       Indian Springs MS                      18:31.35  7:28/M    6 
   57     52   2257  Courtney Woosley      Fremont MS                             18:33.82  7:29/M    8 
   58  (> 7)   1926  Becca Villanueva      Maple Creek MS                         18:36.59  7:30/M    8 
   59  (> 7)   1890  Molly Duffner         Maple Creek MS                         18:38.16  7:31/M    6 
   60     53   2374  Lydia Rang            Westview MS                            18:45.18  7:34/M    7 
   61     54   2156  Kiley Wardwell        Woodside MS                            18:47.13  7:34/M    7 
   62  (> 7)   2145  Jie-Ling Arata        Woodside MS                            18:48.97  7:35/M    7 
   63  (> 7)   2140  Grace McGuire         Woodside MS                            18:49.61  7:35/M    6 
   64     55   1760  Danielle Stump        Garrett MS                             18:51.18  7:36/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   2134  Izabella Henschen     Woodside MS                            18:52.42  7:36/M    6 
   66  (> 7)   2128  Kaitlyn Arivett       Woodside MS                            18:53.23  7:37/M    6 
   67     56   2170  Sidney Coyne          Adams Central MS                       18:54.34  7:37/M    6 
   68  (> 7)   2133  Lizzie Hendrickson    Woodside MS                            18:54.70  7:37/M    6 
   69  (> 7)   1916  Emily Sullins         Maple Creek MS                         18:54.82  7:37/M    7 
   70  (> 7)   1896  Clara Lietzke         Maple Creek MS                         18:55.75  7:38/M    6 
   71     57   2375  Taylor Trittipo       Westview MS                            18:56.90  7:38/M    8 
   72     58   1756  Maddie Miazgowicz     DeKalb MS                              19:00.03  7:40/M    8 
   73     59   1974  Janaya Woehnker       Memorial Park MS                       19:00.15  7:40/M    8 
   74     60   2182  Ally Shoaf            Adams Central MS                       19:01.74  7:40/M    7 
   75  (> 7)   2150  Brenna Heitmann       Woodside MS                            19:02.49  7:40/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   1915  Kristen Skinner       Maple Creek MS                         19:02.82  7:40/M    7 
   77  (> 7)   1823  Kylee Longenbaugh     Indian Springs MS                      19:03.30  7:41/M    7 
   78     61   2331  Angela Bougher        St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            19:03.34  7:41/M    6 
   79     62   2372  Olivia Hibbs          Westview MS                            19:04.53  7:41/M    7 
   80     63   2071  Megan Crawford        Summit MS                              19:05.18  7:42/M    8 
   81     64   2023  Korinne Ellert        St. Charles MS                         19:10.13  7:44/M    6 
   82     65   1757  Kamryn Moreland       DeKalb MS                              19:10.19  7:44/M    8 
   83  (> 7)   1817  Hannah Willger        Indian Springs MS                      19:10.45  7:44/M    6 
   84     66   1698  Madalynn Mendez       Angola MS                              19:12.57  7:45/M    6 
   85  (> 7)   1813  Tabitha Seaton        Indian Springs MS                      19:12.79  7:45/M    6 
   86     67   2334  Evie Bultemeyer       St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            19:14.40  7:45/M    8 
   87  (> 7)   1889  Zoe Davis             Maple Creek MS                         19:15.08  7:46/M    6 
   88  (> 7)   2142  Kaitlyn Mueller       Woodside MS                            19:15.14  7:46/M    6 
   89  (> 7)   1897  Hannah Loeffler       Maple Creek MS                         19:15.17  7:46/M    6 
   90     68   1841  Emma Reilly           Leo MS                                 19:17.05  7:47/M    6 
   91     69   2183  Bailey Liter          Adams Central MS                       19:17.45  7:47/M    8 
   92     70   1843  Lexi Baron            Leo MS                                 19:19.73  7:47/M    7 
   93     71   1990  Jaylan Rigby          New Haven MS                           19:21.49  7:48/M    6 
   94     72   1964  Madi Gueber           Memorial Park MS                       19:22.09  7:49/M    7 
   95     73   1772  Ravyn Beckner         Garrett MS                             19:22.11  7:49/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   1747  Baylee Honn           DeKalb MS                              19:24.80  7:49/M    7 
   97  (> 7)   1806  Mykaela Crowell       Indian Springs MS                      19:28.59  7:51/M    6 
   98  (> 7)   1925  Ashlee Thomas         Maple Creek MS                         19:28.65  7:51/M    8 
   99     74   1972  Morgan Moriarity      Memorial Park MS                       19:28.85  7:51/M    8 
  100     75   1774  Sally Carroll         Garrett MS                             19:32.77  7:53/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     76   1715  Shelby Leininger      Angola MS                              19:32.93  7:53/M    8 
  102     77   2198  Alivia Lengacher      Blackhawk Christian MS                 19:37.17  7:55/M    8 
  103     78   1986  Angel Brzozowski      New Haven MS                           19:40.66  7:56/M    6 
  104  (> 7)   2129  Kailey Behrens        Woodside MS                            19:42.66  7:57/M    6 
  105     79   2217  Rachel Larue          Canterbury MS                          19:44.85  7:57/M    7 
  106  (> 7)   1894  Jessice Jeffries      Maple Creek MS                         19:45.42  7:58/M    6 
  107  (> 7)   1758  Kaitlyn Rieke         DeKalb MS                              19:46.36  7:58/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   1919  Hailee York           Maple Creek MS                         19:46.42  7:58/M    7 
  109     80   1961  Annah Rusk            Memorial Park MS                       19:48.52  7:59/M    6 
  110  (> 7)   2149  Julia Eifert          Woodside MS                            19:50.34  8:00/M    7 
  111  (> 7)   2131  Grace Engelhart       Woodside MS                            19:52.04  8:01/M    6 
  112  (> 7)   1960  Reyna Rodriguez       Memorial Park MS                       19:52.87  8:01/M    6 
  113  (> 7)   1888  Megan Allart          Maple Creek MS                         19:53.87  8:01/M    6 
  114     81   1995  Ally Holcomb          New Haven MS                           19:54.46  8:01/M    7 
  115     82   2197  Hannah Harless        Blackhawk Christian MS                 19:54.79  8:01/M    8 
  116     83   2317  Kaitlyn Muselman      South Adams MS                         19:54.89  8:01/M    7 
  117     84   2199  Kaylie Slate          Blackhawk Christian MS                 19:55.29  8:02/M    8 
  118     85   2371  Ashley Brown          Westview MS                            19:55.93  8:02/M    7 
  119     86   1713  Haleigh Julian        Angola MS                              19:56.36  8:02/M    8 
  120     87   1697  Mikaela Martin        Angola MS                              19:56.88  8:02/M    6 
  121     88   2238  Abby Braswell         Eastbrook MS                           19:57.23  8:03/M    8 
  122     89   2352  Nikki Gloudemans      St. Vincents MS                        19:57.61  8:03/M    7 
  123     90   1718  Kate Watkins          Angola MS                              19:59.02  8:03/M    8 
  124  (> 7)   1824  Courtney Miquelon     Indian Springs MS                      20:00.05  8:04/M    7 
  125     91   2253  Karen Carmona         Fremont MS                             20:03.06  8:05/M    8 
  126     92   2033  Maggie Schroeder      St. Charles MS                         20:04.44  8:05/M    7 
  127  (> 7)   2321  Makinzi Peace         South Adams MS                         20:05.88  8:06/M    8 
  128  (> 7)   1819  Brooklyn Dittmer      Indian Springs MS                      20:07.88  8:07/M    7 
  129     93   2200  Elizabeth Zolman      Blackhawk Christian MS                 20:10.52  8:08/M    8 
  130     94   2300  Emma Bailey           Northwestern MS                        20:10.55  8:08/M    8 
  131  (> 7)   1904  Dahlia Slater         Maple Creek MS                         20:10.93  8:08/M    6 
  132  (> 7)   1711  Lauren Straley        Angola MS                              20:12.11  8:09/M    7 
  133  (> 7)   2151  Haley Hogan           Woodside MS                            20:12.74  8:09/M    7 
  134     95   1851  Lauren Reilley        Leo MS                                 20:13.59  8:09/M    8 
  135  (> 7)   2161  Holly Kiess           Woodside MS                            20:14.15  8:10/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   2146  Nadia Bedwell         Woodside MS                            20:19.09  8:12/M    7 
  137     96   1775  Grace Cooper          Garrett MS                             20:19.70  8:12/M    8 
  138     97   2174  Maggie Luginbill      Adams Central MS                       20:22.54  8:13/M    6 
  139  (> 7)   2315  Kaitlin Kelsey        South Adams MS                         20:22.68  8:13/M    7 
  140     98   2302  Nicole Crocker        Northwestern MS                        20:23.56  8:13/M    8 
  141  (> 7)   2313  Ashley Lefever        South Adams MS                         20:26.88  8:14/M    6 
  142  (> 7)   2082  Megan Waldorf         Summit MS                              20:29.83  8:16/M    8 
  143  (> 7)   1901  Gracie Ohman          Maple Creek MS                         20:32.16  8:17/M    6 
  144  (< 5)   2386  Jordan Lawson         Woodlan MS                             20:32.27  8:17/M    6 
  145     99   1847  Emili Runestad        Leo MS                                 20:32.47  8:17/M    7 
  146    100   2346  Susie Beeber          St. Vincents MS                        20:33.91  8:17/M    5 
  147  (> 7)   1954  Mikailah Govan        Memorial Park MS                       20:36.23  8:18/M    6 
  148    101   2178  Ryan Burris           Adams Central MS                       20:37.30  8:19/M    7 
  149    102   1852  Micheala Sauer        Leo MS                                 20:38.81  8:19/M    8 
  150    103   2027  Lauryn Federspiel     St. Charles MS                         20:39.60  8:20/M    7 
  151    104   1850  Hannah Monnier        Leo MS                                 20:39.84  8:20/M    8 
  152  (> 7)   2159  Shriya Jain           Woodside MS                            20:40.13  8:20/M    8 
  153  (> 7)   1903  Kaitlyn Sagan         Maple Creek MS                         20:40.96  8:20/M    6 
  154  (> 7)   1905  Madalyn Slone         Maple Creek MS                         20:43.12  8:21/M    6 
  155    105   2181  Caitlin Heyerly       Adams Central MS                       20:43.55  8:21/M    7 
  156    106   2028  Anna Getty            St. Charles MS                         20:44.00  8:22/M    7 
  157    107   2173  Lauren Isch           Adams Central MS                       20:44.46  8:22/M    6 
  158  (> 7)   1842  Addie Seiber          Leo MS                                 20:45.28  8:22/M    6 
  159    108   2219  Meredith Wojewuszki   Canterbury MS                          20:46.00  8:22/M    7 
  160  (> 7)   1845  Tori Fawcett          Leo MS                                 20:51.71  8:24/M    7 
  161  (> 7)   2059  Wren Niedzwiecki      Summit MS                              20:52.59  8:25/M    6 
  162  (> 7)   2310  Acacia Anderson       South Adams MS                         20:54.15  8:26/M    6 
  163  (> 7)   1965  Anaya Johnson         Memorial Park MS                       20:57.47  8:27/M    7 
  164    109   2216  Gabby Hamilton        Canterbury MS                          20:57.58  8:27/M    7 
  165  (> 7)   1702  Jennifer Hamm         Angola MS                              20:58.57  8:27/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   1705  Brianna Lesage        Angola MS                              20:58.94  8:27/M    7 
  167    110   2214  Olivia Rorick         Canterbury MS                          21:02.14  8:29/M    6 
  168  (> 7)   1906  Rhya Swoverland       Maple Creek MS                         21:03.93  8:29/M    6 
  169  (> 7)   2312  Kaitlyn Hawkins       South Adams MS                         21:05.07  8:30/M    6 
  170  (> 7)   1699  Ellie Wallace         Angola MS                              21:07.28  8:31/M    6 
  171  (> 7)   1848  Maddie Walker         Leo MS                                 21:07.63  8:31/M    7 
  172  (> 7)   2139  Kiley Maher           Woodside MS                            21:07.97  8:31/M    6 
  173  (> 7)   2135  Khira Hickbottom      Woodside MS                            21:08.22  8:31/M    6 
  174  (> 7)   2175  Mckenna Stahl         Adams Central MS                       21:10.69  8:32/M    6 
  175    111   2293  Ally Bunch            Northwestern MS                        21:12.75  8:33/M    7 
  176    112   2249  Miah Delvecchio       Fremont MS                             21:19.80  8:36/M    6 
  177  (> 7)   2138  Amanda Lantz          Woodside MS                            21:20.76  8:36/M    6 
  178  (> 7)   1908  Madison Wells         Maple Creek MS                         21:22.06  8:37/M    6 
  179  (> 7)   2062  Kendal Sagear         Summit MS                              21:23.19  8:37/M    6 
  180    113   2215  Kelsey Booth          Canterbury MS                          21:24.37  8:38/M    7 
  181    114   2299  Sarah Walker          Northwestern MS                        21:24.39  8:38/M    7 
  182  (> 7)   1840  Nova Knox             Leo MS                                 21:25.92  8:38/M    6 
  183  (> 7)   1853  Shelby Smith          Leo MS                                 21:26.47  8:39/M    8 
  184  (> 7)   2155  Alexis Thomas         Woodside MS                            21:26.72  8:39/M    7 
  185    115   2220  Maddie Alvarez        Canterbury MS                          21:30.33  8:40/M    8 
  186    116   2212  Jiwon Kim             Canterbury MS                          21:30.84  8:40/M    6 
  187    117   2397  Taniya Vitts          Timothy L Johnson MS                   21:34.21  8:42/M    6 
  188  (> 7)   1957  Anna McGinnis         Memorial Park MS                       21:36.91  8:43/M    6 
  189    118   2333  Claire Burton         St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            21:40.14  8:44/M    7 
  190  (> 7)   2218  Maria Teel            Canterbury MS                          21:41.00  8:45/M    7 
  191  (> 7)   2176  Ravyn Sweat           Adams Central MS                       21:41.92  8:45/M    6 
  192  (> 7)   1707  Abby Moor             Angola MS                              21:43.39  8:45/M    7 
  193  (> 7)   1710  Avrie Sauer           Angola MS                              21:44.25  8:46/M    7 
  194    119   2254  Karli Forte           Fremont MS                             21:46.45  8:47/M    8 
  195    120   2349  Helen Didier          St. Vincents MS                        21:47.62  8:47/M    6 
  196  (> 7)   1956  Elisabeth Kolkman     Memorial Park MS                       21:47.81  8:47/M    6 
  197    121   2351  Rebecca Weber         St. Vincents MS                        21:49.71  8:48/M    6 
  198    122   2239  Molly Zent            Eastbrook MS                           21:53.69  8:49/M    8 
  199  (> 7)   2074  Emma Hartman          Summit MS                              21:55.69  8:50/M    8 
  200    123   1992  Makayla Topp          New Haven MS                           21:57.62  8:51/M    6 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    124   2332  Margaret Cicchiello   St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            21:57.66  8:51/M    7 
  202  (> 7)   2067  Olivia Krizon         Summit MS                              22:02.02  8:53/M    7 
  203    125   2026  Lanie Pocock          St. Charles MS                         22:03.48  8:53/M    6 
  204    126   2248  Elana Barry           Fremont MS                             22:07.60  8:55/M    6 
  205  (> 7)   2148  Tarah Clark           Woodside MS                            22:11.08  8:57/M    7 
  206  (> 7)   2025  Caroline Miller       St. Charles MS                         22:11.68  8:57/M    6 
  207  (> 7)   1693  Brooklyn Hall         Angola MS                              22:12.92  8:57/M    6 
  208  (> 7)   2318  Clair Sutton          South Adams MS                         22:12.98  8:57/M    7 
  209  (> 7)   1973  Marisabel Sanchez     Memorial Park MS                       22:13.83  8:58/M    8 
  210  (> 7)   2179  Madison Call          Adams Central MS                       22:15.50  8:58/M    7 
  211    127   2297  Bailey Johnson        Northwestern MS                        22:16.03  8:59/M    7 
  212  (> 7)   2072  Lauren Didier         Summit MS                              22:16.85  8:59/M    8 
  213    128   2298  Hannah Newell         Northwestern MS                        22:18.94  9:00/M    7 
  214    129   2237  Haylee Wells          Eastbrook MS                           22:21.09  9:01/M    7 
  215    130   2255  Madison McNaughton    Fremont MS                             22:22.88  9:01/M    8 
  216  (> 7)   1912  Angela Ibe            Maple Creek MS                         22:23.90  9:02/M    7 
  217  (> 7)   2137  Katie Koteskey        Woodside MS                            22:24.90  9:02/M    6 
  218    131   2276  Olivia Arnos          Imagine MS                             22:25.03  9:02/M    5 
  219  (> 7)   1692  Justice Druley        Angola MS                              22:25.34  9:02/M    6 
  220  (< 5)   2387  Zariah Meador         Woodlan MS                             22:27.33  9:03/M    6 
  221    132   1994  Erika Feipel          New Haven MS                           22:29.86  9:04/M    7 
  222  (> 7)   2030  Caroline Obergfell    St. Charles MS                         22:36.41  9:07/M    7 
  223    133   2196  Isabella Coates       Blackhawk Christian MS                 22:40.29  9:08/M    8 
  224  (> 7)   1953  Baylee Craig          Memorial Park MS                       22:45.44  9:10/M    6 
  225  (> 7)   1969  Audrey Gaskill        Memorial Park MS                       22:53.89  9:14/M    8 
  226  (> 7)   2037  Ally Kochanski        St. Charles MS                         22:59.49  9:16/M    8 
  227    134   1991  Josey Smith           New Haven MS                           23:01.01  9:17/M    6 
  228    135   2233  Libby Zumbrun         Eastbrook MS                           23:01.05  9:17/M    6 
  229    136   2398  T'Osha Bland          Timothy L Johnson MS                   23:12.02  9:21/M    8 
  230  (> 7)   1846  Emily Powers          Leo MS                                 23:14.28  9:22/M    7 
  231    137   2402  Taliyia Fitts         Timothy L Johnson MS                   23:16.66  9:23/M    6 
  232    138   2330  Mary Cicchiello       St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            23:17.50  9:23/M    7 
  233  (> 7)   1759  Grace Siders          DeKalb MS                              23:19.96  9:24/M    8 
  234    139   1770  Madison Stoneburner   Garrett MS                             23:20.21  9:25/M    6 
  235  (> 7)   2034  Miriam Barry          St. Charles MS                         23:21.13  9:25/M    8 
  236    140   2394  Precious Cooper       Timothy L Johnson MS                   23:24.42  9:26/M    6 
  237    141   2284  Cora Benson           Imagine MS                             23:28.84  9:28/M    7 
  238  (> 7)   2029  Mary Johnson          St. Charles MS                         23:36.65  9:31/M    7 
  239    142   2296  Payton Huntsman       Northwestern MS                        23:39.60  9:32/M    7 
  240  (> 7)   1839  Mariah Clark          Leo MS                                 23:45.24  9:35/M    6 
  241    143   2285  Kaylee Cady           Imagine MS                             23:46.15  9:35/M    7 
  242  (> 7)   1690  Taryn Capkovitz       Angola MS                              23:55.34  9:39/M    6 
  243    144   2396  Shamaya Smith         Timothy L Johnson MS                   24:02.03  9:41/M    6 
  244  (> 7)   2213  Mary Neuman           Canterbury MS                          24:04.99  9:42/M    6 
  245  (> 7)   1746  Annie Blair-Huth      DeKalb MS                              24:05.03  9:43/M    7 
  246  (> 7)   1971  Unique McMillan       Memorial Park MS                       24:15.02  9:47/M    8 
  247  (> 7)   1769  Natalee Garrison      Garrett MS                             24:20.64  9:49/M    6 
  248  (> 7)   1955  Sydney Hall           Memorial Park MS                       24:34.80  9:54/M    6 
  249  (> 7)   1754  Laurell Hoff          DeKalb MS                              24:35.78  9:55/M    8 
  250  (> 7)   2079  Madison Mitchell      Summit MS                              24:35.94  9:55/M    8 
  251  (> 7)   2036  Gabby Cheever         St. Charles MS                         24:41.62  9:57/M    8 
  252  (> 7)   2070  Madeeha Siddiqui      Summit MS                              24:46.69  9:59/M    7 
  253    145   2348  Amanda Weber          St. Vincents MS                        24:48.51 10:00/M    5 
  254  (> 7)   1892  Alexis Harper         Maple Creek MS                         24:50.11 10:01/M    6 
  255    146   2195  Rachel Pearsall       Blackhawk Christian MS                 24:51.04 10:01/M    6 
  256  (> 7)   1899  Aubrey Morrow         Maple Creek MS                         24:51.46 10:01/M    6 
  257  (> 7)   1898  Abbie Morrow          Maple Creek MS                         24:51.55 10:01/M    6 
  258  (> 7)   1694  Molly Hammel          Angola MS                              24:54.32 10:02/M    6 
  259  (> 7)   1752  Breanna Wells         DeKalb MS                              25:09.68 10:08/M    7 
  260    147   2347  Catie Hamrick         St. Vincents MS                        25:09.95 10:08/M    5 
  261  (> 7)   2301  Tory Combs            Northwestern MS                        25:25.08 10:15/M    8 
  262    148   2234  Taylor Brumley        Eastbrook MS                           25:32.77 10:18/M    7 
  263  (> 7)   2251  Erin Frain            Fremont MS                             25:34.44 10:19/M    6 
  264  (> 7)   2075  Emily Hinchman        Summit MS                              25:44.13 10:23/M    8 
  265  (> 7)   1895  Elise Jones           Maple Creek MS                         26:24.36 10:39/M    6 
  266  (> 7)   1703  Elliott Jones         Angola MS                              26:33.66 10:42/M    7 
  267  (> 7)   1997  Kayla McDaniel        New Haven MS                           26:40.35 10:45/M    8 
  268  (> 7)   1988  Brittany Enright      New Haven MS                           26:42.29 10:46/M    6 
  269  (> 7)   1700  Julia Yagodinski      Angola MS                              26:52.18 10:50/M    6 
  270  (> 7)   1768  Kaitline Cook         Garrett MS                             27:06.70 10:56/M    6 
  271  (> 7)   1902  Megan Reed            Maple Creek MS                         27:12.85 10:58/M    6 
  272  (> 7)   1695  Rose Hocker           Angola MS                              27:38.91 11:09/M    6 
  273  (> 7)   1987  Felicia Carney        New Haven MS                           27:45.47 11:11/M    6 
  274  (> 7)   1691  Nikki Day             Angola MS                              27:56.39 11:16/M    6 
  275    149   2236  Corinne Walker        Eastbrook MS                           27:58.90 11:17/M    7 
  276    150   2399  Myrisha Hudson        Timothy L Johnson MS                   28:19.55 11:25/M    8 
  277  (> 7)   2171  Rendi Degitz          Adams Central MS                       28:20.56 11:25/M    6 
  278  (> 7)   2038  Emma Pflueger         St. Charles MS                         28:23.95 11:27/M    8 
  279  (> 7)   2066  Lauren Carpenter      Summit MS                              28:24.52 11:27/M    7 
  280    151   2370  Kalei Bollinger       Westview MS                            28:28.74 11:29/M    6 
  281  (> 7)   2252  Taylor Schlosser      Fremont MS                             28:38.01 11:33/M    6 
  282    152   2400  Kiersten Buchanan     Timothy L Johnson MS                   28:50.36 11:38/M    7 
  283  (> 7)   2058  Abby Kuchmay          Summit MS                              29:11.34 11:46/M    6 
  284  (> 7)   2061  Kinsley Rushing       Summit MS                              29:16.94 11:48/M    6 
  285  (> 7)   2250  Ashley Fisher         Fremont MS                             30:06.43 12:08/M    6 
  286    153   2283  Kaipua Magers         Imagine MS                             30:36.01 12:20/M    6 
  287  (> 7)   2395  Medina Jackson        Timothy L Johnson MS                   30:39.01 12:22/M    6 
  288  (> 7)   2393  Cedric Mitchell       Timothy L Johnson MS                   30:50.26 12:26/M    8 
  289  (> 7)   2401  Zeah Merritt          Timothy L Johnson MS                   31:02.87 12:31/M    6 
  290  (> 7)   1985  Alexandra Bennett     New Haven MS                           32:29.17 13:06/M    6 
  291  (> 7)   1993  Sara Zimmerman        New Haven MS                           32:37.74 13:09/M    6 
  292    154   2288  Melanna Welling       Imagine MS                             34:46.06 14:01/M    7 



Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1799  Brad Johnson          Indian Springs MS                      14:12.74  5:44/M    8 
    2      2   2369  Roman Miller          Westview MS                            14:34.90  5:52/M    8 
    3      3   2366  Matthew Yoder         Westview MS                            14:38.91  5:54/M    7 
    4      4   1869  Connor Goetz          Maple Creek MS                         14:45.95  5:57/M    7 
    5      5   1836  Eli Steiner           Leo MS                                 14:58.12  6:02/M    8 
    6      6   2113  Sam Dvorak            Woodside MS                            15:02.40  6:04/M    8 
    7      7   2194  Jon Roth              Blackhawk Christian MS                 15:03.40  6:04/M    8 
    8      8   2232  Adam Siegelin         Eastbrook MS                           15:04.87  6:05/M    8 
    9      9   1832  William Emery         Leo MS                                 15:06.11  6:05/M    8 
   10     10   1863  Draven Thompson       Maple Creek MS                         15:06.40  6:05/M    6 
   11     11   1879  Ryan Bussen           Maple Creek MS                         15:07.08  6:06/M    8 
   12     12   1883  Zachary Sorg          Maple Creek MS                         15:09.43  6:07/M    8 
   13     13   1687  Zach Orn              Angola MS                              15:14.64  6:09/M    8 
   14     14   1887  Andrew Zehr           Maple Creek MS                         15:15.16  6:09/M    8 
   15     15   1886  Jorge Zazueta         Maple Creek MS                         15:18.98  6:10/M    8 
   16     16   2193  Jacob Nygaard         Blackhawk Christian MS                 15:20.75  6:11/M    8 
   17     17   2355  Kolten Lewton         Westview MS                            15:21.06  6:11/M    6 
   18     18   2050  James Swinehart       Summit MS                              15:22.47  6:12/M    7 
   19     19   1794  Nick Compton          Indian Springs MS                      15:26.32  6:13/M    8 
   20     20   1871  Jack Just             Maple Creek MS                         15:26.85  6:13/M    7 
   21     21   1742  Kody Rice             DeKalb MS                              15:28.47  6:14/M    8 
   22     22   2356  Benjamin Miller       Westview MS                            15:30.25  6:15/M    6 
   23     23   2017  Nick Kacprowicz       St. Charles MS                         15:32.13  6:16/M    8 
   24     24   2230  Ethan Cramer          Eastbrook MS                           15:32.18  6:16/M    8 
   25  (> 7)   1882  Grant Smith           Maple Creek MS                         15:37.96  6:18/M    8 
   26     25   2004  Matt Kochanski        St. Charles MS                         15:39.93  6:19/M    6 
   27     26   2365  Richmond Stoltzfus    Westview MS                            15:41.06  6:19/M    7 
   28     27   2052  Jake Davis            Summit MS                              15:41.69  6:19/M    8 
   29     28   2368  Derek Miller          Westview MS                            15:44.47  6:21/M    8 
   30     29   1797  Tim Hearld            Indian Springs MS                      15:47.79  6:22/M    8 
   31     30   1804  Daniel Watts          Indian Springs MS                      15:48.18  6:22/M    8 
   32  (> 7)   1870  Nic Hoy               Maple Creek MS                         15:49.39  6:23/M    7 
   33     31   2124  John Smith            Woodside MS                            15:50.53  6:23/M    8 
   34     32   2039  Zach Brandtmiller     Summit MS                              15:50.93  6:23/M    6 
   35     33   2367  Coby Knowles          Westview MS                            15:51.82  6:23/M    8 
   36  (> 7)   1884  Issiah Swain          Maple Creek MS                         15:52.22  6:24/M    8 
   37     34   1948  Cayler Miner          Memorial Park MS                       15:53.65  6:24/M    8 
   38     35   2009  Isaiah Wiseman        St. Charles MS                         15:53.82  6:24/M    6 
   39  (> 7)   1860  Chase Miguel          Maple Creek MS                         15:54.71  6:25/M    6 
   40     36   1835  Taylor Plattner       Leo MS                                 15:56.29  6:25/M    8 
   41  (> 7)   1855  Nolan Gonzalez        Maple Creek MS                         15:59.68  6:27/M    6 
   42     37   2020  Tom Lonsway           St. Charles MS                         15:59.99  6:27/M    8 
   43  (> 7)   2353  Andrew Hostetler      Westview MS                            16:02.27  6:28/M    6 
   44     38   1689  Charlie Thompson      Angola MS                              16:04.29  6:29/M    8 
   45     39   2122  Liam Schoff           Woodside MS                            16:06.76  6:30/M    8 
   46     40   2165  Logan MacKlin         Adams Central MS                       16:06.92  6:30/M    6 
   47     41   1937  Behiru Ehlers         Memorial Park MS                       16:07.20  6:30/M    7 
   48     42   2088  David Heiney          Woodside MS                            16:08.33  6:30/M    6 
   49     43   1766  Dawson Furnish        Garrett MS                             16:10.24  6:31/M    8 
   50     44   2010  Collin Cahill         St. Charles MS                         16:10.90  6:31/M    7 
   51     45   2098  Walker Carroll        Woodside MS                            16:11.01  6:32/M    7 
   52     46   1800  Jake Matteson         Indian Springs MS                      16:13.32  6:32/M    8 
   53     47   2053  Justin Harris         Summit MS                              16:13.76  6:32/M    8 
   54     48   2022  Sam Striker           St. Charles MS                         16:14.69  6:33/M    8 
   55  (> 7)   2360  Carson Eash           Westview MS                            16:15.80  6:33/M    7 
   56  (> 7)   1872  Austin Kresl          Maple Creek MS                         16:18.06  6:34/M    7 
   57     49   2087  Will Ferguson         Woodside MS                            16:18.50  6:34/M    6 
   58     50   1731  Noah Bowers           DeKalb MS                              16:22.20  6:36/M    8 
   59  (> 7)   2359  Kent Yoder            Westview MS                            16:23.99  6:36/M    6 
   60  (> 7)   2363  Mason Jones           Westview MS                            16:25.14  6:37/M    7 
   61     51   2116  Brian Karkosky        Woodside MS                            16:25.77  6:37/M    8 
   62     52   2305  Wyatt Miller          South Adams MS                         16:26.22  6:38/M    7 
   63     53   2055  Cole Lombardo         Summit MS                              16:27.04  6:38/M    8 
   64     54   1743  Devin Teders          DeKalb MS                              16:27.29  6:38/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   2109  Justin Roush          Woodside MS                            16:28.71  6:38/M    7 
   66     55   1765  Micah Malcolm         Garrett MS                             16:29.46  6:39/M    7 
   67     56   1735  Tyson Hunt            DeKalb MS                              16:31.94  6:40/M    8 
   68  (> 7)   1874  Ethan McCall          Maple Creek MS                         16:32.91  6:40/M    7 
   69     57   2341  Jack Beeber           St. Vincents MS                        16:35.51  6:41/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   2114  Bailey Green          Woodside MS                            16:36.60  6:42/M    8 
   71     58   1682  Noah Schoenherr       Angola MS                              16:37.12  6:42/M    7 
   72     59   1796  Ashtin Green          Indian Springs MS                      16:37.72  6:42/M    8 
   73  (> 7)   2361  Jeremiah Hostetler    Westview MS                            16:37.84  6:42/M    7 
   74     60   1802  Holden Schaefer       Indian Springs MS                      16:37.90  6:42/M    8 
   75     61   1681  Anthony Duvendack     Angola MS                              16:39.74  6:43/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   1864  Cory Waldron          Maple Creek MS                         16:40.05  6:43/M    6 
   77     62   1730  Denver Bonecutter     DeKalb MS                              16:40.73  6:43/M    8 
   78     63   1729  Trevor Bell           DeKalb MS                              16:41.31  6:44/M    8 
   79     64   2343  Jack Marketos-Lenhart St. Vincents MS                        16:41.84  6:44/M    8 
   80     65   2188  Victor Fink           Blackhawk Christian MS                 16:42.13  6:44/M    7 
   81     66   2203  Camdyn Cobler         Canterbury MS                          16:42.74  6:44/M    6 
   82     67   1837  Jeremy Ummel          Leo MS                                 16:43.33  6:44/M    8 
   83     68   2056  Noah Pictor           Summit MS                              16:43.70  6:44/M    8 
   84     69   2339  Chris Raines          St. Vincents MS                        16:44.37  6:45/M    6 
   85  (> 7)   2123  Conor Smith           Woodside MS                            16:47.04  6:46/M    8 
   86  (> 7)   1862  Nate Steensma         Maple Creek MS                         16:47.75  6:46/M    6 
   87     70   2192  Alex Kraft            Blackhawk Christian MS                 16:50.41  6:47/M    8 
   88     71   1827  Issac Steiner         Leo MS                                 16:51.92  6:48/M    6 
   89  (> 7)   2092  Ryan Ruppert          Woodside MS                            16:52.65  6:48/M    6 
   90     72   1733  Nick Dye              DeKalb MS                              16:52.91  6:48/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   1801  Nathan Oilar          Indian Springs MS                      16:53.42  6:48/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   2111  Kevin Auer            Woodside MS                            16:54.35  6:49/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   1878  Jacob Brennan         Maple Creek MS                         16:56.90  6:50/M    8 
   94     73   1680  Noah Davison          Angola MS                              16:57.08  6:50/M    7 
   95  (> 7)   1873  Kyle Kresl            Maple Creek MS                         17:00.29  6:51/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   2084  Cooper Crist          Woodside MS                            17:02.70  6:52/M    6 
   97     74   1943  Daniel Perez          Memorial Park MS                       17:02.77  6:52/M    7 
   98     75   2323  Stephen Busch         St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            17:02.89  6:52/M    6 
   99  (> 7)   1736  Nathan Immell         DeKalb MS                              17:03.92  6:53/M    8 
  100     76   2245  Joe Conti             Fremont MS                             17:05.06  6:53/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2354  Matthew Jones         Westview MS                            17:05.54  6:53/M    6 
  102     77   2169  Jared Ripley          Adams Central MS                       17:05.64  6:53/M    8 
  103     78   2247  Cooper Wall           Fremont MS                             17:06.53  6:54/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   2102  Tristen Hardiek       Woodside MS                            17:06.81  6:54/M    7 
  105     79   1685  Nathan Bourne         Angola MS                              17:08.04  6:55/M    8 
  106  (> 7)   1865  Cooper Young          Maple Creek MS                         17:11.67  6:56/M    6 
  107  (> 7)   2362  Abraham Jones         Westview MS                            17:11.67  6:56/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   1740  Hunter Pfefferkorn    DeKalb MS                              17:13.04  6:57/M    8 
  109  (> 7)   2357  Gavin Stutzman        Westview MS                            17:13.56  6:57/M    6 
  110     80   2308  Briar Goodwin         South Adams MS                         17:13.96  6:57/M    8 
  111  (> 7)   2106  Will Milne            Woodside MS                            17:14.19  6:57/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   1728  Jack Beakas           DeKalb MS                              17:14.54  6:57/M    8 
  113  (> 7)   1737  Collin Lantz          DeKalb MS                              17:14.70  6:57/M    8 
  114     81   2224  Ethan Keller          Eastbrook MS                           17:16.24  6:58/M    7 
  115     82   2244  Alex Buchanan         Fremont MS                             17:16.49  6:58/M    8 
  116     83   2227  Connor White          Eastbrook MS                           17:17.94  6:58/M    7 
  117     84   2307  Kadin Gerber          South Adams MS                         17:23.57  7:01/M    8 
  118  (> 7)   2358  Ethan Troyer          Westview MS                            17:24.62  7:01/M    6 
  119     85   2187  Josh Carlson          Blackhawk Christian MS                 17:32.90  7:04/M    7 
  120  (> 7)   1868  Sam Burchett          Maple Creek MS                         17:33.89  7:05/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   1858  Evan Kreilach         Maple Creek MS                         17:40.22  7:07/M    6 
  122  (> 7)   1792  Jordan Keuneke        Indian Springs MS                      17:42.81  7:08/M    7 
  123     86   2226  John Velasquez        Eastbrook MS                           17:44.03  7:09/M    7 
  124     87   2057  Eric Schlutz          Summit MS                              17:45.01  7:09/M    8 
  125     88   2231  Collin Lehrain        Eastbrook MS                           17:45.46  7:09/M    8 
  126     89   2166  Chase Peterson        Adams Central MS                       17:47.68  7:10/M    6 
  127     90   1977  Jordan Lahr           New Haven MS                           17:48.57  7:11/M    7 
  128     91   2338  Matthias Post         St. Vincents MS                        17:51.61  7:12/M    6 
  129     92   2168  Tristan Anderson      Adams Central MS                       17:51.84  7:12/M    7 
  130     93   2340  John Weilbaker        St. Vincents MS                        17:52.52  7:12/M    7 
  131     94   2018  Kevin Lemaster        St. Charles MS                         17:53.82  7:13/M    8 
  132     95   2229  Channing Cook         Eastbrook MS                           17:53.98  7:13/M    8 
  133  (> 7)   2222  Colten Mowat          Eastbrook MS                           17:54.12  7:13/M    6 
  134  (> 7)   2085  Alec Delong           Woodside MS                            17:54.21  7:13/M    6 
  135     96   1941  Riley Mintch          Memorial Park MS                       17:56.15  7:14/M    7 
  136  (> 7)   1782  Cole Meyer            Indian Springs MS                      17:56.84  7:14/M    6 
  137  (> 7)   2364  Joseph Morrison       Westview MS                            17:58.30  7:15/M    7 
  138     97   2190  Matthew Rumple        Blackhawk Christian MS                 17:58.58  7:15/M    7 
  139     98   1829  Erik Fowerbaugh       Leo MS                                 17:59.09  7:15/M    7 
  140     99   1936  Greg Adams            Memorial Park MS                       17:59.53  7:15/M    7 
  141  (> 7)   2001  Jonah Getty           St. Charles MS                         17:59.71  7:15/M    6 
  142    100   1767  Evan Weaver           Garrett MS                             18:00.69  7:15/M    8 
  143  (> 7)   1719  Marshall Beard        DeKalb MS                              18:01.15  7:16/M    7 
  144  (> 7)   2094  Jack Schoff           Woodside MS                            18:02.07  7:16/M    6 
  145    101   1834  Kiennan Miller        Leo MS                                 18:03.37  7:17/M    8 
  146  (> 7)   1723  Matt Lamson           DeKalb MS                              18:04.16  7:17/M    7 
  147    102   2337  Andrew McArdle        St. Vincents MS                        18:06.10  7:18/M    6 
  148  (> 7)   1831  Braeden Sumney        Leo MS                                 18:07.71  7:18/M    7 
  149    103   2328  Ben Falloon           St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            18:08.53  7:19/M    7 
  150    104   1976  Nathan Thomas         New Haven MS                           18:11.96  7:20/M    6 
  151  (> 7)   2086  Esteban Diaz          Woodside MS                            18:13.07  7:21/M    6 
  152  (> 7)   2041  Eric Hartman          Summit MS                              18:13.38  7:21/M    6 
  153    105   1947  Ethan Masten          Memorial Park MS                       18:13.46  7:21/M    8 
  154    106   2380  Braden Lehman         Woodlan MS                             18:16.10  7:22/M    6 
  155  (> 7)   1859  Logan Meyer           Maple Creek MS                         18:21.84  7:24/M    6 
  156  (> 7)   1788  Braden Baker          Indian Springs MS                      18:24.53  7:25/M    7 
  157  (> 7)   2019  Sam Lonsway           St. Charles MS                         18:25.05  7:26/M    8 
  158  (> 7)   1881  Ian Schaab            Maple Creek MS                         18:25.46  7:26/M    8 
  159    107   1944  Jacob Snyder          Memorial Park MS                       18:25.79  7:26/M    7 
  160    108   2167  Jaxon Rinkenberger    Adams Central MS                       18:26.55  7:26/M    6 
  161  (> 7)   1946  Sam Lallow            Memorial Park MS                       18:28.60  7:27/M    8 
  162  (> 7)   1928  Luke Borrow           Memorial Park MS                       18:28.82  7:27/M    6 
  163    109   1672  Kyler Bourne          Angola MS                              18:29.06  7:27/M    6 
  164  (> 7)   1934  Roderick Robinson     Memorial Park MS                       18:30.11  7:28/M    6 
  165  (> 7)   2016  Paul Bender           St. Charles MS                         18:30.98  7:28/M    8 
  166    110   2246  Nathan Midtgard       Fremont MS                             18:31.96  7:28/M    8 
  167  (> 7)   1674  Josiah Mortorff       Angola MS                              18:33.84  7:29/M    6 
  168  (> 7)   1950  Gary Schimmels        Memorial Park MS                       18:34.73  7:29/M    8 
  169  (> 7)   2051  Addison White         Summit MS                              18:36.05  7:30/M    7 
  170  (> 7)   1791  Jacob Hinen           Indian Springs MS                      18:36.89  7:30/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   1838  Micheal Witte         Leo MS                                 18:37.30  7:30/M    8 
  172    111   2242  Hayden McLatcher      Fremont MS                             18:37.58  7:30/M    6 
  173  (> 7)   1931  Simon Derloshon       Memorial Park MS                       18:38.33  7:31/M    6 
  174  (> 7)   1724  Jack Norton           DeKalb MS                              18:38.39  7:31/M    7 
  175  (> 7)   2014  Carson Pocock         St. Charles MS                         18:38.83  7:31/M    7 
  176  (> 7)   2040  Brodrick Clapper      Summit MS                              18:39.61  7:31/M    6 
  177    112   2185  Austin McIntosh       Blackhawk Christian MS                 18:40.10  7:32/M    6 
  178  (> 7)   1945  Cameron Fyfe          Memorial Park MS                       18:44.76  7:33/M    8 
  179    113   2392  J'Lan Lake            Timothy L Johnson MS                   18:48.50  7:35/M    8 
  180  (> 7)   1854  Andrew Chester        Maple Creek MS                         18:48.93  7:35/M    6 
  181    114   2327  Charle Burton         St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            18:49.55  7:35/M    7 
  182  (> 7)   1787  Garrett Walker        Indian Springs MS                      18:50.23  7:36/M    6 
  183  (> 7)   1783  Grant Smith           Indian Springs MS                      18:50.43  7:36/M    6 
  184  (> 7)   1867  Pendleton Bright      Maple Creek MS                         18:51.07  7:36/M    7 
  185    115   2345  Luke Siela            St. Vincents MS                        18:52.56  7:36/M    8 
  186  (> 7)   2186  Andrew Barce          Blackhawk Christian MS                 18:52.61  7:36/M    7 
  187  (> 7)   2189  Derek Klinker         Blackhawk Christian MS                 18:54.54  7:37/M    7 
  188  (> 7)   1866  Sebastian Zazueta     Maple Creek MS                         18:56.55  7:38/M    6 
  189  (> 7)   1732  Rex Depew             DeKalb MS                              18:57.56  7:38/M    8 
  190  (> 7)   1734  Chris Hodges          DeKalb MS                              19:00.34  7:40/M    8 
  191  (> 7)   2005  Andy Myers            St. Charles MS                         19:00.62  7:40/M    6 
  192    116   2326  Noah Brown            St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            19:01.89  7:40/M    7 
  193    117   2304  Logan Stephenson      South Adams MS                         19:03.03  7:41/M    6 
  194  (> 7)   1885  Luke Winteregg        Maple Creek MS                         19:03.66  7:41/M    8 
  195  (> 7)   2091  Julian Norman         Woodside MS                            19:03.76  7:41/M    6 
  196  (< 5)   2275  Drennan Phillips      Imagine MS                             19:07.97  7:43/M    7 
  197  (> 7)   2002  Jeremiah Jauch        St. Charles MS                         19:10.75  7:44/M    6 
  198    118   2389  Corey Greene          Timothy L Johnson MS                   19:10.97  7:44/M    6 
  199  (< 5)   2290  Camden Hochgesang     Northwestern MS                        19:11.48  7:44/M    8 
  200  (> 7)   1686  Sam Frederick         Angola MS                              19:11.80  7:44/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   2344  Danny Reith           St. Vincents MS                        19:14.28  7:45/M    8 
  202  (> 7)   2006  Andrew Reiling        St. Charles MS                         19:16.21  7:46/M    6 
  203  (> 7)   1744  Eli Travis            DeKalb MS                              19:18.39  7:47/M    8 
  204    119   2324  Jacob Jehle           St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            19:19.33  7:47/M    6 
  205  (> 7)   1785  Trevor Stezel         Indian Springs MS                      19:21.76  7:48/M    6 
  206  (> 7)   1727  Aaron Albright        DeKalb MS                              19:23.12  7:49/M    8 
  207  (> 7)   2046  Ryan Busse            Summit MS                              19:23.31  7:49/M    7 
  208    120   2201  Sam Scavo             Canterbury MS                          19:23.94  7:49/M    5 
  209  (> 7)   2119  Alex Reece            Woodside MS                            19:24.41  7:49/M    8 
  210  (< 5)   2289  C J Closson           Northwestern MS                        19:25.66  7:50/M    7 
  211  (> 7)   1938  Zach Fenn             Memorial Park MS                       19:26.54  7:50/M    7 
  212  (> 7)   1932  Ben Dimino            Memorial Park MS                       19:28.88  7:51/M    6 
  213  (> 7)   1688  Ian Smith             Angola MS                              19:29.20  7:51/M    8 
  214    121   1761  Chance Hinkle         Garrett MS                             19:30.40  7:52/M    6 
  215  (> 7)   1856  Colton Hathaway       Maple Creek MS                         19:33.68  7:53/M    6 
  216    122   2391  Daquane Sample        Timothy L Johnson MS                   19:34.33  7:53/M    7 
  217  (> 7)   2101  Andrew Dykstra        Woodside MS                            19:34.50  7:53/M    7 
  218    123   1763  Juan Arambula         Garrett MS                             19:39.35  7:55/M    7 
  219  (> 7)   1721  Andrew Hill           DeKalb MS                              19:41.52  7:56/M    7 
  220  (> 7)   2007  Aaron Schall          St. Charles MS                         19:41.70  7:56/M    6 
  221  (> 7)   2223  Eli Seward            Eastbrook MS                           19:43.00  7:57/M    6 
  222  (> 7)   1833  Tyler Fritz           Leo MS                                 19:43.52  7:57/M    8 
  223  (> 7)   1684  Elijah Wyatt          Angola MS                              19:44.68  7:57/M    7 
  224  (> 7)   1720  Nick Graber           DeKalb MS                              19:48.78  7:59/M    7 
  225    124   1979  Zach Russell          New Haven MS                           19:56.90  8:02/M    7 
  226  (< 5)   2291  Jeremy Jakes          Northwestern MS                        19:58.59  8:03/M    8 
  227  (> 7)   1673  Mason Gaerte          Angola MS                              19:58.68  8:03/M    6 
  228  (> 7)   2108  Casey Radalia         Woodside MS                            20:00.38  8:04/M    7 
  229  (> 7)   1998  Eric Blackwell        St. Charles MS                         20:03.96  8:05/M    6 
  230    125   2210  Rob Greene            Canterbury MS                          20:05.11  8:06/M    8 
  231    126   2206  Jasper Housman        Canterbury MS                          20:07.76  8:07/M    7 
  232    127   2377  Sebastian Lonis       Woodlan MS                             20:07.78  8:07/M    5 
  233  (> 7)   2008  Josh Schipper         St. Charles MS                         20:08.53  8:07/M    6 
  234  (> 7)   1951  Adam Vandyke          Memorial Park MS                       20:09.37  8:08/M    8 
  235  (> 7)   2120  Gavin Rhinehart       Woodside MS                            20:19.07  8:12/M    8 
  236  (> 7)   1927  Rowan Akers           Memorial Park MS                       20:23.88  8:13/M    6 
  237  (> 7)   1949  Austin Reichart       Memorial Park MS                       20:27.48  8:15/M    8 
  238  (> 7)   1803  Brendon Slagal        Indian Springs MS                      20:35.24  8:18/M    8 
  239  (> 7)   2336  Marcus Leach          St. Vincents MS                        20:37.35  8:19/M    6 
  240    128   2378  Bryson Hertenstein    Woodlan MS                             20:37.57  8:19/M    6 
  241  (> 7)   2000  Luke Elsasser         St. Charles MS                         20:39.17  8:20/M    6 
  242  (< 5)   2274  Nico Morimano         Imagine MS                             20:44.35  8:22/M    7 
  243  (> 7)   1725  Evan Theis            DeKalb MS                              20:47.30  8:23/M    7 
  244  (> 7)   1677  Gavin Schade          Angola MS                              20:51.06  8:24/M    6 
  245  (> 7)   1741  Jarrett Reese         DeKalb MS                              20:51.27  8:24/M    8 
  246  (> 7)   2118  Jordan Meintel        Woodside MS                            20:55.28  8:26/M    8 
  247  (> 7)   1739  Garrett Newhard       DeKalb MS                              20:55.32  8:26/M    8 
  248    129   1762  Owen Walter           Garrett MS                             21:00.36  8:28/M    6 
  249  (> 7)   1738  Trace Meschberger     DeKalb MS                              21:05.38  8:30/M    8 
  250    130   1981  Lucus Watson          New Haven MS                           21:06.37  8:30/M    7 
  251  (> 7)   2015  Daniel Roy            St. Charles MS                         21:14.77  8:34/M    7 
  252  (> 7)   1675  Devon Ostrander       Angola MS                              21:18.35  8:35/M    6 
  253    131   2202  Teddy Tsai            Canterbury MS                          21:24.05  8:38/M    5 
  254    132   1980  Dalton Snyder         New Haven MS                           21:24.42  8:38/M    7 
  255  (> 7)   1942  Elijah Noggle         Memorial Park MS                       21:24.59  8:38/M    7 
  256  (> 7)   2228  Austin Yeakle         Eastbrook MS                           21:25.93  8:38/M    7 
  257  (> 7)   1861  Tommy Molter          Maple Creek MS                         21:28.92  8:39/M    6 
  258  (> 7)   2184  Britt Lewis           Blackhawk Christian MS                 21:29.43  8:40/M    6 
  259  (> 7)   2090  Asher Mitchell        Woodside MS                            21:33.44  8:41/M    6 
  260  (> 7)   2048  Nathan Merz           Summit MS                              21:34.40  8:42/M    7 
  261  (> 7)   1952  Thomas Wartenberg     Memorial Park MS                       21:34.98  8:42/M    8 
  262    133   2240  Tanner Behnfeldt      Fremont MS                             21:37.00  8:43/M    6 
  263  (< 5)   2273  Richie Levine         Imagine MS                             21:40.76  8:44/M    7 
  264    134   2390  Keanu Hicks           Timothy L Johnson MS                   21:49.58  8:48/M    7 
  265    135   1978  Kaleb Myers           New Haven MS                           21:49.72  8:48/M    7 
  266    136   1975  Ross Howey            New Haven MS                           21:51.22  8:49/M    6 
  267  (> 7)   1683  Isaac Wagner          Angola MS                              21:56.92  8:51/M    7 
  268    137   2306  Kyler Adams           South Adams MS                         21:57.48  8:51/M    8 
  269    138   2379  Brendan Holloway      Woodlan MS                             22:00.39  8:52/M    6 
  270  (> 7)   2191  Donavan Huneck        Blackhawk Christian MS                 22:13.32  8:58/M    8 
  271  (< 5)   2270  Jacob Thomas Walker   Imagine MS                             22:21.48  9:01/M    6 
  272  (> 7)   1857  Bradin Heaston        Maple Creek MS                         22:29.62  9:04/M    6 
  273  (> 7)   1875  Levi Steele           Maple Creek MS                         22:32.48  9:05/M    7 
  274    139   2382  Keegan Walton         Woodlan MS                             22:32.50  9:05/M    6 
  275    140   2376  Brady Livingston      Woodlan MS                             22:33.75  9:06/M    5 
  276  (> 7)   1930  Trent Clodfelter      Memorial Park MS                       22:51.21  9:13/M    6 
  277  (> 7)   1933  Michael High          Memorial Park MS                       23:03.57  9:18/M    6 
  278  (> 7)   1828  Brandon Bowers        Leo MS                                 23:08.00  9:20/M    7 
  279    141   2243  Schuyler McNaughton   Fremont MS                             23:17.53  9:23/M    7 
  280  (> 7)   2100  Wes Davis             Woodside MS                            23:22.52  9:25/M    7 
  281  (> 7)   1678  Carson Stoy           Angola MS                              23:26.42  9:27/M    6 
  282  (> 7)   1722  Seth Knepper          DeKalb MS                              23:35.90  9:31/M    7 
  283  (> 7)   2013  Luke Maskal           St. Charles MS                         23:37.98  9:31/M    7 
  284    142   2177  Tyler Affolder        Adams Central MS                       23:43.08  9:34/M    7 
  285  (> 7)   1876  Mahad Ahmed           Maple Creek MS                         23:44.83  9:34/M    8 
  286    143   2388  T'Quan Bland          Timothy L Johnson MS                   23:48.32  9:36/M    6 
  287    144   2325  Joseph Klinger        St. Joseph-St. Elizabeth MS            23:50.70  9:37/M    6 
  288  (> 7)   2093  Kanyon Schlatter      Woodside MS                            24:10.27  9:45/M    6 
  289  (> 7)   1939  Ben High              Memorial Park MS                       24:13.91  9:46/M    7 
  290  (> 7)   1877  Cameron Allart        Maple Creek MS                         24:17.10  9:48/M    8 
  291    145   1764  Josh Blessinger       Garrett MS                             24:31.63  9:53/M    7 
  292    146   2209  Mccoy Lassus          Canterbury MS                          25:38.64 10:20/M    8 
  293  (> 7)   2241  Spencer Castillo      Fremont MS                             25:46.50 10:23/M    6 
  294  (> 7)   1726  Jacob Vonholten       DeKalb MS                              25:56.95 10:27/M    7 
  295  (> 7)   1935  Ryan Slatter          Memorial Park MS                       26:45.63 10:47/M    6 
  296  (> 7)   2042  Matt Lovinger         Summit MS                              28:09.67 11:21/M    6