New Haven 2012 Semi-State X Country

October 20, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

290

Zachery Panning FW Concordia

15:37.35

5:02/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

441

Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights

15:58.75

5:09/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

260

Joel Hartman Elkhart Christian Aca.

15:59.91

5:09/M

12

 

4

2

247

Jonathan Harper Carroll (FW)

16:00.97

5:10/M

12

 

5

3

386

Caleb Augustus Northfield

16:03.86

5:11/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

257

Mark Beckmann DeKalb

16:04.12

5:11/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

256

Ryan Smith Central Noble

16:05.71

5:11/M

12

 

8

4

246

Kyle Gater Carroll (FW)

16:09.07

5:13/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

345

Luke Runyan John Glenn

16:10.18

5:13/M

11

 

10

5

277

Luke Miller FW Bishop Dwenger

16:11.21

5:13/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

259

Joshua Neideck Eastbrook

16:11.28

5:13/M

11

 

12

6

472

Brandon Arnold West Noble

16:11.87

5:13/M

10

 

13

7

402

Blake O'Dell Northridge

16:12.40

5:14/M

11

 

14

8

325

Brayden Law Homestead

16:12.98

5:14/M

9

 

15

9

244

Eric Claxton Carroll (FW)

16:15.62

5:15/M

12

 

16

10

248

Alexander Hess Carroll (FW)

16:16.12

5:15/M

12

 

17

11

338

Cordell Lewis Huntington North

16:28.08

5:19/M

12

 

18

12

346

Jordan Annis Mishawaka

16:29.27

5:19/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

470

Reid Stichter Wawasee

16:29.60

5:19/M

12

 

20

13

314

Luke Kaufman Goshen

16:35.20

5:21/M

12

 

21

14

444

Bruce Bragg S.B. Riley

16:35.20

5:21/M

12

 

22

15

254

Bret Unger Carroll (FW)

16:36.24

5:21/M

11

 

23

16

446

Travis Kulczar S.B. Riley

16:37.26

5:22/M

10

 

24

17

279

Greg Tippmann FW Bishop Dwenger

16:37.67

5:22/M

10

 

25

18

350

Austin Ganger Mishawaka

16:38.58

5:22/M

12

 

26

(< 5)

294

Asher Scott FW Snider

16:39.56

5:22/M

12

 

27

19

461

Brody Shane South Adams

16:41.53

5:23/M

11

 

28

20

323

Blake Harris Homestead

16:44.74

5:24/M

12

 

29

21

269

Parker Williams Frankton

16:47.71

5:25/M

12

 

30

22

432

Thomas Gales Penn

16:50.29

5:26/M

11

 

31

23

355

Patrick Wagner Mishawaka

16:51.49

5:26/M

12

 

32

24

321

Max Dvorak Homestead

16:51.96

5:26/M

12

 

33

25

245

Cameron Clements Carroll (FW)

16:52.06

5:26/M

9

 

34

26

322

Ben Haberly Homestead

16:53.67

5:27/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

384

Austin Feipel New Haven

16:54.03

5:27/M

12

 

36

27

482

Jonathan Weimer West Noble

16:55.11

5:27/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

443

Jacob Timmons S.B. Adams

16:55.22

5:27/M

11

 

38

28

293

Nathan Sutaphong FW Concordia

16:55.72

5:27/M

11

 

39

29

270

Mark Berghoff FW Bishop Dwenger

16:57.96

5:28/M

12

 

40

30

459

Sawyer Miller South Adams

16:59.76

5:29/M

10

 

41

31

398

Jacob Frost Northridge

17:03.18

5:30/M

12

 

42

32

327

Sam Moore Homestead

17:03.21

5:30/M

11

 

43

33

309

Josh Abbs Goshen

17:03.49

5:30/M

12

 

44

34

377

Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:03.71

5:30/M

9

 

45

35

250

Alec Kreilach Carroll (FW)

17:04.78

5:30/M

11

 

46

36

274

Matthew Klein FW Bishop Dwenger

17:05.90

5:31/M

11

 

47

37

286

Kody Jones FW Concordia

17:09.63

5:32/M

12

 

48

38

319

Reid Zimmerman Goshen

17:10.68

5:32/M

12

 

49

39

394

Devin Tracy Northfield

17:12.93

5:33/M

10

 

50

40

405

Luke Riffell Northridge

17:13.19

5:33/M

10

 

51

41

403

Neel Patel Northridge

17:15.03

5:34/M

11

 

52

42

278

Jack Obergfell FW Bishop Dwenger

17:15.70

5:34/M

12

 

53

43

415

Ryan Miller Oak Hill

17:15.78

5:34/M

11

 

54

44

317

Adam Weeden Goshen

17:16.05

5:34/M

12

 

55

45

397

James Bradberry Northridge

17:16.89

5:34/M

10

 

56

46

481

Bradley Pyle West Noble

17:17.29

5:35/M

11

 

57

47

308

Gerardo Abad Goshen

17:17.52

5:35/M

10

 

58

48

406

Conner Sandt Northridge

17:18.22

5:35/M

9

 

59

49

358

Chase Bly Monroe Central

17:19.74

5:35/M

11

 

60

(< 5)

408

Brent Bales Norwell

17:22.09

5:36/M

11

 

61

50

366

Tanner Thompson Monroe Central

17:22.77

5:36/M

12

 

62

51

433

Billy Holbert Penn

17:23.38

5:36/M

12

 

63

52

265

Dylan Doan Frankton

17:23.46

5:36/M

11

 

64

53

439

Taylor Neff Penn

17:23.78

5:36/M

11

 

65

54

266

Tj Eads Frankton

17:24.07

5:37/M

12

 

66

55

281

Kevin Wuest FW Bishop Dwenger

17:24.48

5:37/M

10

 

67

56

480

Aaron Mast West Noble

17:24.91

5:37/M

12

 

68

57

454

Steven Siade S.B. Riley

17:26.31

5:37/M

11

 

69

(< 5)

344

Dylan Cope Jay County

17:27.00

5:38/M

12

 

70

58

425

Forrest Ockomon Pendleton Heights

17:27.65

5:38/M

11

 

71

59

313

Shawn Graves Goshen

17:29.83

5:38/M

10

 

72

60

326

Skyler Mikesell Homestead

17:29.93

5:38/M

11

 

73

61

491

Chris Lowry Yorktown

17:30.45

5:39/M

11

 

74

62

332

Jacob Ambriole Huntington North

17:30.74

5:39/M

12

 

75

63

456

Joel Hawbaker South Adams

17:30.96

5:39/M

12

 

76

64

434

Kyle Irvin Penn

17:31.32

5:39/M

12

 

77

65

268

Blake Wetz Frankton

17:32.93

5:39/M

12

 

78

66

347

Troy Bradley Mishawaka

17:34.42

5:40/M

11

 

79

67

353

Jacob McKesson Mishawaka

17:34.94

5:40/M

12

 

80

68

261

Garrett Allen Frankton

17:34.95

5:40/M

11

 

81

69

380

Brandt True Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:35.45

5:40/M

9

 

82

70

435

Jon Koellner Penn

17:35.85

5:40/M

11

 

83

71

300

Andrew Fenstermacher FW South Side

17:36.91

5:41/M

12

 

84

72

493

Dan Smith Yorktown

17:38.60

5:41/M

12

 

85

73

416

Connor Mitchener Oak Hill

17:39.56

5:42/M

12

 

86

(< 5)

383

Chance Tracy Muncie Southside

17:40.55

5:42/M

11

 

87

74

324

Tyler Koteskey Homestead

17:40.56

5:42/M

11

 

88

75

486

Blake Collins Yorktown

17:40.79

5:42/M

11

 

89

76

453

David Salmon S.B. Riley

17:40.91

5:42/M

10

 

90

77

388

Joe Burcroff Northfield

17:41.44

5:42/M

10

 

91

78

335

Matt Dewitt Huntington North

17:41.58

5:42/M

10

 

92

79

340

Charlie Mettler Huntington North

17:42.19

5:43/M

11

 

93

80

370

Andrew Boyle Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:42.64

5:43/M

11

 

94

81

318

Nick Woodward Goshen

17:44.24

5:43/M

12

 

95

82

276

Zach McIntyre FW Bishop Dwenger

17:45.06

5:44/M

11

 

96

83

421

Tony Flood Pendleton Heights

17:46.74

5:44/M

9

 

97

84

291

Jacob Reinking FW Concordia

17:47.06

5:44/M

12

 

98

85

448

Derek Martin S.B. Riley

17:47.49

5:44/M

12

 

99

86

400

Phil Kilmer Northridge

17:47.66

5:44/M

11

 

100

87

263

Aaron Cawthorn Frankton

17:49.09

5:45/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(< 5)

468

Sam Hall Wabash

17:49.43

5:45/M

10

 

102

88

287

James Mallers FW Concordia

17:50.92

5:45/M

10

 

103

89

464

Andrew Steffen South Adams

17:52.24

5:46/M

12

 

104

(< 5)

382

Jace Hirst Muncie Central

17:52.37

5:46/M

12

 

105

90

463

Simon Sprunger South Adams

17:52.84

5:46/M

12

 

106

91

411

Jon Hochstedler Oak Hill

17:53.23

5:46/M

12

 

107

92

393

Seth Frye Northfield

17:53.66

5:46/M

12

 

108

93

429

Tommy Butler Penn

17:53.75

5:46/M

12

 

109

94

436

Tyler Krathwohl Penn

17:54.44

5:46/M

11

 

110

95

487

Scott Heavilon Yorktown

17:54.80

5:46/M

11

 

111

96

289

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

17:57.24

5:47/M

9

 

112

97

417

Bradey Newhouse Oak Hill

17:57.86

5:47/M

10

 

113

98

298

Michael Barrera FW South Side

17:58.67

5:48/M

11

 

114

(< 5)

469

Macon Shroyer Wapahani

17:59.42

5:48/M

11

 

115

(< 5)

258

Christopher Foss Eastbrook

18:00.10

5:48/M

12

 

116

99

381

Taylor Vanwinkle Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:01.15

5:49/M

12

 

117

100

363

Kyle Parkison Monroe Central

18:01.38

5:49/M

12

 

118

101

426

Brandon Smith Pendleton Heights

18:02.88

5:49/M

12

 

119

102

455

Matt Waweru S.B. Riley

18:03.99

5:49/M

11

 

120

(< 5)

307

Lucas Martinez FW Wayne

18:04.07

5:50/M

12

 

121

103

337

Austin Lange Huntington North

18:05.14

5:50/M

10

 

122

104

422

Tyler Flood Pendleton Heights

18:07.66

5:51/M

9

 

123

105

462

Cody Sprunger South Adams

18:07.84

5:51/M

12

 

124

106

476

Joe Deluna West Noble

18:09.88

5:51/M

9

 

125

107

379

Andrew Thaxton Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:10.97

5:52/M

11

 

126

(< 5)

471

Brandon Blackmer Wes-Del

18:14.08

5:53/M

11

 

127

108

413

Riley Jones Oak Hill

18:18.56

5:54/M

11

 

128

109

283

Jonathan Adair FW Concordia

18:19.60

5:55/M

10

 

129

110

351

Aj Glick Mishawaka

18:19.61

5:55/M

9

 

130

111

427

Steven Winn Pendleton Heights

18:20.23

5:55/M

9

 

131

112

478

Travis Jordan West Noble

18:21.41

5:55/M

12

 

132

113

390

Austin Eads Northfield

18:23.00

5:56/M

12

 

133

114

341

Jacob Miller Huntington North

18:24.76

5:56/M

12

 

134

115

299

Cameron Cooper-Foster FW South Side

18:28.93

5:57/M

11

 

135

116

414

Chandler Julius Oak Hill

18:30.95

5:58/M

9

 

136

117

475

Alex Deluna West Noble

18:33.03

5:59/M

9

 

137

118

334

Cam Dewitt Huntington North

18:34.50

5:59/M

10

 

138

119

296

Aden Akers FW South Side

18:34.63

5:59/M

9

 

139

120

452

Yoshua Reed S.B. Riley

18:36.64

6:00/M

11

 

140

121

467

Daniel Velasco South Adams

18:37.49

6:00/M

11

 

141

122

349

Andrew Collins Mishawaka

18:37.71

6:00/M

10

 

142

123

392

Austin Frye Northfield

18:42.67

6:02/M

10

 

143

124

423

Colby Knecht Pendleton Heights

18:45.57

6:03/M

12

 

144

125

378

Jake Russell Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:47.68

6:04/M

10

 

145

(< 5)

442

Andrew Timmons S.B. Adams

18:50.94

6:05/M

11

 

146

126

306

Myron Trowell FW South Side

18:53.96

6:05/M

11

 

147

127

412

David Horner Oak Hill

18:58.06

6:07/M

11

 

148

128

428

Eli Young Pendleton Heights

19:00.25

6:08/M

9

 

149

129

385

Austin Andrews Northfield

19:02.13

6:08/M

10

 

150

130

484

Landon Belcher Yorktown

19:02.44

6:08/M

11

 

151

131

360

Jeremiah Clouse Monroe Central

19:06.02

6:10/M

10

 

152

132

264

Colin Coryell Frankton

19:06.75

6:10/M

9

 

153

133

362

Chase McAllister Monroe Central

19:06.77

6:10/M

10

 

154

134

375

Braxton Ratekin Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

19:33.12

6:18/M

10

 

155

135

492

Spencer Paluch Yorktown

19:33.60

6:18/M

12

 

156

136

488

Tony Jones Yorktown

19:35.79

6:19/M

12

 

157

137

364

Evan Roberts Monroe Central

20:08.41

6:30/M

11

 

158

138

295

Nicholas Adams FW South Side

20:15.06

6:32/M

11

 

159

139

369

Frederick Wilson Monroe Central

20:20.64

6:34/M

10

 

160

140

304

Enrique Lopez FW South Side

20:38.57

6:39/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (FW)

40

2

4

9

10

15

25

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:18.02

 

2

Homestead

110

8

20

24

26

32

60

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:46.56

 

3

FW Bishop Dwenger

129

5

17

29

36

42

55

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:08.44

 

4

Northridge

164

7

31

40

41

45

48

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:00.69

 

5

Goshen

175

13

33

38

44

47

59

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:22.94

 

6

Mishawaka

186

12

18

23

66

67

110

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:08.70

 

7

FW Concordia

238

1

28

37

84

88

96

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:20.68

 

8

West Noble

241

6

27

46

56

106

112

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:59.06

 

9

S.B. Riley

248

14

16

57

76

85

102

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:07.17

 

10

Frankton

260

21

52

54

65

68

87

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:43.12

 

11

Penn

260

22

51

53

64

70

93

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:44.62

 

12

South Adams

291

19

30

63

89

90

105

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:57.33

 

13

Northfield

324

3

39

77

92

113

123

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:14.89

 

14

Huntington North

333

11

62

78

79

103

114

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:27.73

 

15

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

389

34

69

80

99

107

125

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:33.92

 

16

Oak Hill

412

43

73

91

97

108

116

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.99

 

17

Yorktown

433

61

72

75

95

130

135

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:47.08

 

18

Pendleton Heights

457

58

83

101

104

111

124

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.16

 

19

Monroe Central

463

49

50

100

131

133

137

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:56.68

 

20

FW South Side

529

71

98

115

119

126

138

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:33.10

 

Inc.

DeKalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastbrook

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Aca.

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Wayne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jay County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Norwell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

S.B. Adams

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wawasee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wes-Del

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Central Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Snider

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

John Glenn

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Southside

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wabash

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wapahani

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times):1:21:18.02 Ave Time:16:15.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Jonathan Harper

12

2

2

16:00.97

16:00.97

2

246

Kyle Gater

12

4

6

16:09.07

32:10.04

3

244

Eric Claxton

12

9

15

16:15.62

48:25.66

4

248

Alexander Hess

12

10

25

16:16.12

1:04:41.78

5

254

Bret Unger

11

15

40

16:36.24

1:21:18.02

6

245

Cameron Clements

9

25

65

16:52.06

1:38:10.08

7

250

Alec Kreilach

11

35

100

17:04.78

1:55:14.86

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times):1:23:46.56 Ave Time:16:45.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

325

Brayden Law

9

8

8

16:12.98

16:12.98

2

323

Blake Harris

12

20

28

16:44.74

32:57.72

3

321

Max Dvorak

12

24

52

16:51.96

49:49.68

4

322

Ben Haberly

12

26

78

16:53.67

1:06:43.35

5

327

Sam Moore

11

32

110

17:03.21

1:23:46.56

6

326

Skyler Mikesell

11

60

170

17:29.93

1:41:16.49

7

324

Tyler Koteskey

11

74

244

17:40.56

1:58:57.05

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times):1:24:08.44 Ave Time:16:49.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

277

Luke Miller

12

5

5

16:11.21

16:11.21

2

279

Greg Tippmann

10

17

22

16:37.67

32:48.88

3

270

Mark Berghoff

12

29

51

16:57.96

49:46.84

4

274

Matthew Klein

11

36

87

17:05.90

1:06:52.74

5

278

Jack Obergfell

12

42

129

17:15.70

1:24:08.44

6

281

Kevin Wuest

10

55

184

17:24.48

1:41:32.92

7

276

Zach McIntyre

11

82

266

17:45.06

1:59:17.98

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times):1:25:00.69 Ave Time:17:00.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Blake O'Dell

11

7

7

16:12.40

16:12.40

2

398

Jacob Frost

12

31

38

17:03.18

33:15.58

3

405

Luke Riffell

10

40

78

17:13.19

50:28.77

4

403

Neel Patel

11

41

119

17:15.03

1:07:43.80

5

397

James Bradberry

10

45

164

17:16.89

1:25:00.69

6

406

Conner Sandt

9

48

212

17:18.22

1:42:18.91

7

400

Phil Kilmer

11

86

298

17:47.66

2:00:06.57

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times):1:25:22.94 Ave Time:17:04.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Luke Kaufman

12

13

13

16:35.20

16:35.20

2

309

Josh Abbs

12

33

46

17:03.49

33:38.69

3

319

Reid Zimmerman

12

38

84

17:10.68

50:49.37

4

317

Adam Weeden

12

44

128

17:16.05

1:08:05.42

5

308

Gerardo Abad

10

47

175

17:17.52

1:25:22.94

6

313

Shawn Graves

10

59

234

17:29.83

1:42:52.77

7

318

Nick Woodward

12

81

315

17:44.24

2:00:37.01

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times):1:25:08.70 Ave Time:17:01.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

Jordan Annis

12

12

12

16:29.27

16:29.27

2

350

Austin Ganger

12

18

30

16:38.58

33:07.85

3

355

Patrick Wagner

12

23

53

16:51.49

49:59.34

4

347

Troy Bradley

11

66

119

17:34.42

1:07:33.76

5

353

Jacob McKesson

12

67

186

17:34.94

1:25:08.70

6

351

Aj Glick

9

110

296

18:19.61

1:43:28.31

7

349

Andrew Collins

10

122

418

18:37.71

2:02:06.02

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times):1:25:20.68 Ave Time:17:04.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

290

Zachery Panning

11

1

1

15:37.35

15:37.35

2

293

Nathan Sutaphong

11

28

29

16:55.72

32:33.07

3

286

Kody Jones

12

37

66

17:09.63

49:42.70

4

291

Jacob Reinking

12

84

150

17:47.06

1:07:29.76

5

287

James Mallers

10

88

238

17:50.92

1:25:20.68

6

289

Jacob Panning

9

96

334

17:57.24

1:43:17.92

7

283

Jonathan Adair

10

109

443

18:19.60

2:01:37.52

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times):1:25:59.06 Ave Time:17:11.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

472

Brandon Arnold

10

6

6

16:11.87

16:11.87

2

482

Jonathan Weimer

12

27

33

16:55.11

33:06.98

3

481

Bradley Pyle

11

46

79

17:17.29

50:24.27

4

480

Aaron Mast

12

56

135

17:24.91

1:07:49.18

5

476

Joe Deluna

9

106

241

18:09.88

1:25:59.06

6

478

Travis Jordan

12

112

353

18:21.41

1:44:20.47

7

475

Alex Deluna

9

117

470

18:33.03

2:02:53.50

 
Team - S.B. Riley Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times):1:26:07.17 Ave Time:17:13.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Bruce Bragg

12

14

14

16:35.20

16:35.20

2

446

Travis Kulczar

10

16

30

16:37.26

33:12.46

3

454

Steven Siade

11

57

87

17:26.31

50:38.77

4

453

David Salmon

10

76

163

17:40.91

1:08:19.68

5

448

Derek Martin

12

85

248

17:47.49

1:26:07.17

6

455

Matt Waweru

11

102

350

18:03.99

1:44:11.16

7

452

Yoshua Reed

11

120

470

18:36.64

2:02:47.80

 
Team - Frankton Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times):1:26:43.12 Ave Time:17:20.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

269

Parker Williams

12

21

21

16:47.71

16:47.71

2

265

Dylan Doan

11

52

73

17:23.46

34:11.17

3

266

Tj Eads

12

54

127

17:24.07

51:35.24

4

268

Blake Wetz

12

65

192

17:32.93

1:09:08.17

5

261

Garrett Allen

11

68

260

17:34.95

1:26:43.12

6

263

Aaron Cawthorn

12

87

347

17:49.09

1:44:32.21

7

264

Colin Coryell

9

132

479

19:06.75

2:03:38.96

 
Team - Penn Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times):1:26:44.62 Ave Time:17:20.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

Thomas Gales

11

22

22

16:50.29

16:50.29

2

433

Billy Holbert

12

51

73

17:23.38

34:13.67

3

439

Taylor Neff

11

53

126

17:23.78

51:37.45

4

434

Kyle Irvin

12

64

190

17:31.32

1:09:08.77

5

435

Jon Koellner

11

70

260

17:35.85

1:26:44.62

6

429

Tommy Butler

12

93

353

17:53.75

1:44:38.37

7

436

Tyler Krathwohl

11

94

447

17:54.44

2:02:32.81

 
Team - South Adams Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times):1:26:57.33 Ave Time:17:23.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Brody Shane

11

19

19

16:41.53

16:41.53

2

459

Sawyer Miller

10

30

49

16:59.76

33:41.29

3

456

Joel Hawbaker

12

63

112

17:30.96

51:12.25

4

464

Andrew Steffen

12

89

201

17:52.24

1:09:04.49

5

463

Simon Sprunger

12

90

291

17:52.84

1:26:57.33

6

462

Cody Sprunger

12

105

396

18:07.84

1:45:05.17

7

467

Daniel Velasco

11

121

517

18:37.49

2:03:42.66

 
Team - Northfield Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times):1:27:14.89 Ave Time:17:26.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Caleb Augustus

12

3

3

16:03.86

16:03.86

2

394

Devin Tracy

10

39

42

17:12.93

33:16.79

3

388

Joe Burcroff

10

77

119

17:41.44

50:58.23

4

393

Seth Frye

12

92

211

17:53.66

1:08:51.89

5

390

Austin Eads

12

113

324

18:23.00

1:27:14.89

6

392

Austin Frye

10

123

447

18:42.67

1:45:57.56

7

385

Austin Andrews

10

129

576

19:02.13

2:04:59.69

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times):1:27:27.73 Ave Time:17:29.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Cordell Lewis

12

11

11

16:28.08

16:28.08

2

332

Jacob Ambriole

12

62

73

17:30.74

33:58.82

3

335

Matt Dewitt

10

78

151

17:41.58

51:40.40

4

340

Charlie Mettler

11

79

230

17:42.19

1:09:22.59

5

337

Austin Lange

10

103

333

18:05.14

1:27:27.73

6

341

Jacob Miller

12

114

447

18:24.76

1:45:52.49

7

334

Cam Dewitt

10

118

565

18:34.50

2:04:26.99

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times):1:28:33.92 Ave Time:17:42.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Aaron Rush

9

34

34

17:03.71

17:03.71

2

380

Brandt True

9

69

103

17:35.45

34:39.16

3

370

Andrew Boyle

11

80

183

17:42.64

52:21.80

4

381

Taylor Vanwinkle

12

99

282

18:01.15

1:10:22.95

5

379

Andrew Thaxton

11

107

389

18:10.97

1:28:33.92

6

378

Jake Russell

10

125

514

18:47.68

1:47:21.60

7

375

Braxton Ratekin

10

134

648

19:33.12

2:06:54.72

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times):1:29:04.99 Ave Time:17:49.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

415

Ryan Miller

11

43

43

17:15.78

17:15.78

2

416

Connor Mitchener

12

73

116

17:39.56

34:55.34

3

411

Jon Hochstedler

12

91

207

17:53.23

52:48.57

4

417

Bradey Newhouse

10

97

304

17:57.86

1:10:46.43

5

413

Riley Jones

11

108

412

18:18.56

1:29:04.99

6

414

Chandler Julius

9

116

528

18:30.95

1:47:35.94

7

412

David Horner

11

127

655

18:58.06

2:06:34.00

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times):1:29:47.08 Ave Time:17:57.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

491

Chris Lowry

11

61

61

17:30.45

17:30.45

2

493

Dan Smith

12

72

133

17:38.60

35:09.05

3

486

Blake Collins

11

75

208

17:40.79

52:49.84

4

487

Scott Heavilon

11

95

303

17:54.80

1:10:44.64

5

484

Landon Belcher

11

130

433

19:02.44

1:29:47.08

6

492

Spencer Paluch

12

135

568

19:33.60

1:49:20.68

7

488

Tony Jones

12

136

704

19:35.79

2:08:56.47

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times):1:29:45.16 Ave Time:17:57.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

425

Forrest Ockomon

11

58

58

17:27.65

17:27.65

2

421

Tony Flood

9

83

141

17:46.74

35:14.39

3

426

Brandon Smith

12

101

242

18:02.88

53:17.27

4

422

Tyler Flood

9

104

346

18:07.66

1:11:24.93

5

427

Steven Winn

9

111

457

18:20.23

1:29:45.16

6

423

Colby Knecht

12

124

581

18:45.57

1:48:30.73

7

428

Eli Young

9

128

709

19:00.25

2:07:30.98

 
Team - Monroe Central Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times):1:30:56.68 Ave Time:18:11.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Chase Bly

11

49

49

17:19.74

17:19.74

2

366

Tanner Thompson

12

50

99

17:22.77

34:42.51

3

363

Kyle Parkison

12

100

199

18:01.38

52:43.89

4

360

Jeremiah Clouse

10

131

330

19:06.02

1:11:49.91

5

362

Chase McAllister

10

133

463

19:06.77

1:30:56.68

6

364

Evan Roberts

11

137

600

20:08.41

1:51:05.09

7

369

Frederick Wilson

10

139

739

20:20.64

2:11:25.73

 
Team - FW South Side Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times):1:31:33.10 Ave Time:18:18.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

300

Andrew Fenstermacher

12

71

71

17:36.91

17:36.91

2

298

Michael Barrera

11

98

169

17:58.67

35:35.58

3

299

Cameron Cooper-Foster

11

115

284

18:28.93

54:04.51

4

296

Aden Akers

9

119

403

18:34.63

1:12:39.14

5

306

Myron Trowell

11

126

529

18:53.96

1:31:33.10

6

295

Nicholas Adams

11

138

667

20:15.06

1:51:48.16

7

304

Enrique Lopez

11

140

807

20:38.57

2:12:26.73

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Mark Beckmann

10

Less Than 5

 

16:04.12

16:04.12

 
Team - Eastbrook Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

Joshua Neideck

11

Less Than 5

 

16:11.28

16:11.28

2

258

Christopher Foss

12

Less Than 5

 

18:00.10

34:11.38

 
Team - Elkhart Christian Aca. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Joel Hartman

12

Less Than 5

 

15:59.91

15:59.91

 
Team - FW Wayne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

307

Lucas Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

18:04.07

18:04.07

 
Team - Jay County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

344

Dylan Cope

12

Less Than 5

 

17:27.00

17:27.00

 
Team - New Haven Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

384

Austin Feipel

12

Less Than 5

 

16:54.03

16:54.03

 
Team - Norwell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

408

Brent Bales

11

Less Than 5

 

17:22.09

17:22.09

 
Team - S.B. Adams Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

443

Jacob Timmons

11

Less Than 5

 

16:55.22

16:55.22

2

442

Andrew Timmons

11

Less Than 5

 

18:50.94

35:46.16

 
Team - Wawasee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Reid Stichter

12

Less Than 5

 

16:29.60

16:29.60

 
Team - Wes-Del Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

471

Brandon Blackmer

11

Less Than 5

 

18:14.08

18:14.08

 
Team - Central Noble Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

256

Ryan Smith

12

Less Than 5

 

16:05.71

16:05.71

 
Team - FW Snider Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

Asher Scott

12

Less Than 5

 

16:39.56

16:39.56

 
Team - John Glenn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Luke Runyan

11

Less Than 5

 

16:10.18

16:10.18

 
Team - Muncie Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Jace Hirst

12

Less Than 5

 

17:52.37

17:52.37

 
Team - Muncie Southside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

383

Chance Tracy

11

Less Than 5

 

17:40.55

17:40.55

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Nicholas Lagemann

12

Less Than 5

 

15:58.75

15:58.75

 
Team - Wabash Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Sam Hall

10

Less Than 5

 

17:49.43

17:49.43

 
Team - Wapahani Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Macon Shroyer

11

Less Than 5

 

17:59.42

17:59.42

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

150

Anna Rohrer Mishawaka

17:03.96

5:30/M

10

 

2

2

73

Anna Aldrich Fremont

18:19.88

5:55/M

12

 

3

3

226

Maddie Woods Penn

18:27.71

5:57/M

10

 

4

4

80

Abigail Hostetler Fremont

18:42.37

6:02/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

231

Amanda Farrough S.B. Clay

18:43.14

6:02/M

12

 

6

5

68

Sierra Moore Elkhart Memorial

18:47.38

6:04/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

2

Ericka Rinehart Angola

18:47.79

6:04/M

12

 

8

6

87

Marina Konow FW Concordia

18:49.39

6:04/M

11

 

9

(< 5)

26

Samantha Roush Columbia City

18:52.25

6:05/M

11

 

10

7

17

Olivia Hippensteel Carroll (FW)

19:01.43

6:08/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

141

Jennifer Emery Leo

19:05.01

6:09/M

12

 

12

8

173

Jenna Halderman Northfield

19:05.82

6:09/M

10

 

13

9

16

Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW)

19:09.97

6:11/M

9

 

14

10

190

Jennifer Schrock Northridge

19:10.60

6:11/M

12

 

15

11

23

Madison Stenger Carroll (FW)

19:12.64

6:12/M

12

 

16

12

84

Michaela Harrison FW Concordia

19:18.77

6:14/M

11

 

17

13

185

Olivia Golden Northridge

19:27.78

6:16/M

11

 

18

14

223

Lauren Pottschmidt Penn

19:29.17

6:17/M

11

 

19

15

117

Grace Walther Homestead

19:31.58

6:18/M

9

 

20

16

21

Amy Poynter Carroll (FW)

19:33.80

6:18/M

12

 

21

17

29

Krista McCormick DeKalb

19:39.29

6:20/M

9

 

22

18

57

Sophie Seward Eastbrook

19:40.47

6:21/M

11

 

23

19

22

Melanie Ruich Carroll (FW)

19:41.27

6:21/M

12

 

24

20

214

Emma Manchess Pendleton Heights

19:42.18

6:21/M

12

 

25

21

108

Taylor Busch Homestead

19:42.78

6:21/M

11

 

26

22

14

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll (FW)

19:43.12

6:22/M

11

 

27

23

125

Robyn Karst Huntington North

19:48.39

6:23/M

12

 

28

24

189

Madie Royce Northridge

19:49.14

6:24/M

12

 

29

25

192

Hannah Aschliman Norwell

19:49.72

6:24/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

230

Michaela Lewis S.B. Adams

19:52.47

6:25/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

1

Brittany Beard Angola

19:54.68

6:25/M

12

 

32

26

130

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:59.49

6:27/M

9

 

33

27

181

Mandy Campbell Northridge

19:59.63

6:27/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

204

Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill

20:01.02

6:27/M

10

 

35

28

24

Coral Whaley Carroll (FW)

20:01.79

6:27/M

11

 

36

29

224

Jenn Priebe Penn

20:05.77

6:29/M

12

 

37

30

78

Katie Culler Fremont

20:07.39

6:29/M

9

 

38

31

67

Hailey Moore Elkhart Memorial

20:10.04

6:30/M

9

 

39

32

113

Mariah Jordan Homestead

20:10.74

6:30/M

12

 

40

33

208

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

20:11.92

6:31/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

59

Kayla Casletto Elkhart Christian Aca.

20:14.92

6:32/M

10

 

42

34

146

Camila Holt Mishawaka

20:15.82

6:32/M

11

 

43

35

127

Kayla Patrick Huntington North

20:19.31

6:33/M

12

 

44

36

156

Elizabeth Cook Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

20:19.76

6:33/M

12

 

45

37

28

Caren Hernandez DeKalb

20:19.79

6:33/M

10

 

46

38

194

Jessie Best Norwell

20:21.11

6:34/M

11

 

47

39

4

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

20:21.21

6:34/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

94

Nicole Wilson FW Wayne

20:21.85

6:34/M

9

 

49

(< 5)

167

Brenda Diaz New Haven

20:23.22

6:35/M

12

 

50

(< 5)

232

Breanna Robinson Wawasee

20:24.78

6:35/M

10

 

51

40

111

Maddie Faber Homestead

20:28.24

6:36/M

10

 

52

41

88

Daniela Moeller FW Concordia

20:28.59

6:36/M

12

 

53

42

83

Anna Greene FW Concordia

20:30.82

6:37/M

10

 

54

43

182

Corinne Cominator Northridge

20:34.83

6:38/M

12

 

55

44

207

Chelsea Blackwell Pendleton Heights

20:35.92

6:38/M

11

 

56

45

3

Bailey Beery Bellmont

20:36.89

6:39/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

154

Mackenzie Norris Monroe Central

20:38.12

6:39/M

11

 

58

46

76

Makenna Cade Fremont

20:38.52

6:39/M

10

 

59

47

191

Nikki Willey Northridge

20:40.42

6:40/M

10

 

60

48

144

Jessica Duvall Mishawaka

20:43.83

6:41/M

9

 

61

49

100

Adrienne Henke Goshen

20:44.29

6:41/M

10

 

62

50

237

Sarah Hazen Yorktown

20:44.53

6:41/M

10

 

63

51

136

Abigail Johnson Jay County

20:45.66

6:42/M

11

 

64

52

123

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

20:48.66

6:43/M

9

 

65

(< 5)

13

Kathryn White Canterbury

20:49.13

6:43/M

9

 

66

53

43

Jenna Parsons Delta

20:52.56

6:44/M

10

 

67

54

129

Karson Rowe Huntington North

20:53.87

6:44/M

12

 

68

55

126

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

20:54.92

6:45/M

10

 

69

56

143

Hanna Coppens Mishawaka

20:56.12

6:45/M

10

 

70

57

210

Anna Dudley Pendleton Heights

20:56.49

6:45/M

12

 

71

58

152

Holly Wolfe Mishawaka

20:56.84

6:45/M

12

 

72

59

153

Amanda Zylstra Mishawaka

20:57.74

6:45/M

12

 

73

60

55

Elizabeth Rodman Eastbrook

20:58.68

6:46/M

11

 

74

61

71

Alisa Zoller Elkhart Memorial

20:59.34

6:46/M

10

 

75

62

222

Allyssa Marlow Penn

20:59.60

6:46/M

12

 

76

63

6

Sarah Garner Bellmont

20:59.76

6:46/M

12

 

77

64

139

Megan Wellman Jay County

21:00.74

6:46/M

9

 

78

65

65

Haley Lehman Elkhart Memorial

21:02.09

6:47/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

72

Taylor Stidham Fairfield

21:03.44

6:47/M

10

 

80

66

211

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

21:04.81

6:48/M

9

 

81

67

120

Marie Ditzler Huntington North

21:04.89

6:48/M

12

 

82

68

228

Tori Ziege Penn

21:06.98

6:48/M

12

 

83

69

89

Lydia Renken FW Concordia

21:07.07

6:49/M

12

 

84

70

32

Kara Robinett DeKalb

21:07.25

6:49/M

11

 

85

71

196

Sara Devoe Norwell

21:08.07

6:49/M

10

 

86

72

81

Erin Adair FW Concordia

21:09.37

6:49/M

10

 

87

73

165

Samantha Sanders Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:10.57

6:50/M

11

 

88

74

105

Annelise Wiebe Goshen

21:11.92

6:50/M

9

 

89

(< 5)

142

Michaela McCurdy Liberty Christian

21:12.84

6:50/M

9

 

90

75

213

Maddi Hinton Pendleton Heights

21:16.74

6:52/M

11

 

91

(< 5)

93

Baleigh Haynes FW South Side

21:20.97

6:53/M

12

 

92

76

98

Megan Graves Goshen

21:21.88

6:53/M

12

 

93

77

70

Christian Trost Elkhart Memorial

21:24.18

6:54/M

12

 

94

78

34

Tiara Teders DeKalb

21:25.57

6:55/M

12

 

95

79

7

Emily Gunsett Bellmont

21:26.34

6:55/M

9

 

96

(< 5)

233

Kyleigh Blackmer Wes-Del

21:26.84

6:55/M

9

 

97

80

149

Melissa Rogers Mishawaka

21:27.13

6:55/M

11

 

98

(< 5)

229

Tess Wise Randolph Southern

21:27.50

6:55/M

10

 

99

81

110

Shannon Didier Homestead

21:28.76

6:55/M

11

 

100

82

200

Abby Springer Norwell

21:30.73

6:56/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

83

163

Morgan Hayse Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:31.33

6:56/M

10

 

102

84

103

Tricia Place Goshen

21:31.92

6:56/M

10

 

103

85

176

Karla Singer Northfield

21:33.03

6:57/M

10

 

104

86

217

Kelcie Bailey Penn

21:34.12

6:57/M

11

 

105

87

243

Carly Trulock Yorktown

21:35.62

6:58/M

11

 

106

88

11

Allyson Norby Bellmont

21:37.44

6:58/M

10

 

107

89

177

Brittany Sloan Northfield

21:37.70

6:58/M

10

 

108

(< 5)

166

Miriam Horowitz Muncie Burris

21:38.12

6:59/M

11

 

109

90

27

Taylor Beachy DeKalb

21:39.75

6:59/M

10

 

110

91

106

Jessica Wynn Goshen

21:41.34

7:00/M

12

 

111

92

162

Jessica Grubb Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:41.55

7:00/M

10

 

112

93

242

Erin Taylor Yorktown

21:44.57

7:01/M

11

 

113

94

50

Madeline Cramer Eastbrook

21:45.98

7:01/M

12

 

114

95

114

Mary Landrigan Homestead

21:46.99

7:01/M

9

 

115

96

92

Olivia Wellman FW Concordia

21:47.70

7:02/M

12

 

116

97

212

Teresa Dudley Pendleton Heights

21:48.13

7:02/M

10

 

117

(< 5)

140

Sierra Ratzlaff Lapel

21:49.41

7:02/M

10

 

118

98

69

Morgan Severeid Elkhart Memorial

21:49.48

7:02/M

12

 

119

99

115

Paige Norton Homestead

21:53.65

7:04/M

9

 

120

100

172

Courtney Frank Northfield

21:54.67

7:04/M

12

 

121

101

133

Kellie Fortkamp Jay County

21:55.28

7:04/M

9

 

122

102

183

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

21:56.54

7:05/M

10

 

123

103

101

Andrea Kline Goshen

21:58.75

7:05/M

11

 

124

104

33

Ashlyn Teders DeKalb

22:01.24

7:06/M

10

 

125

105

169

Caitlin Eltzroth Northfield

22:06.44

7:08/M

10

 

126

106

225

Frankie Spring Penn

22:07.36

7:08/M

10

 

127

107

135

Kaitlin Hemmelgarn Jay County

22:08.26

7:08/M

11

 

128

108

201

Emily Springer Norwell

22:13.74

7:10/M

11

 

129

109

158

Lindsey Eckart Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:14.20

7:10/M

11

 

130

110

164

Arianna Sandefur Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:18.14

7:12/M

9

 

131

111

202

Alex Wall Norwell

22:20.81

7:12/M

12

 

132

112

104

Morgan Short Goshen

22:21.46

7:13/M

12

 

133

113

36

Genna Douthitt Delta

22:23.13

7:13/M

11

 

134

114

48

Megan Cly Eastbrook

22:26.50

7:14/M

10

 

135

115

197

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

22:30.70

7:15/M

10

 

136

116

234

Molly Campbell Yorktown

22:30.83

7:15/M

9

 

137

117

49

Sierra Colvin Eastbrook

22:39.14

7:18/M

9

 

138

118

46

Caitlyn Thompson Delta

22:46.29

7:21/M

9

 

139

119

170

Sydney Eltzroth Northfield

22:46.39

7:21/M

12

 

140

120

138

Emi Minnich Jay County

22:58.52

7:25/M

9

 

141

121

132

Abbi Dunlavy Jay County

23:09.56

7:28/M

11

 

142

122

31

Makayla Rieke DeKalb

23:11.05

7:29/M

11

 

143

123

168

Paige Cole Northfield

23:11.96

7:29/M

12

 

144

124

37

Stephanie Garringer Delta

23:14.84

7:30/M

12

 

145

125

56

Hannah Seward Eastbrook

23:18.55

7:31/M

9

 

146

126

79

Alex Friend Fremont

23:21.47

7:32/M

9

 

147

127

134

Patricia Hein Jay County

23:21.86

7:32/M

11

 

148

128

235

Danielle Carroll Yorktown

23:26.99

7:34/M

11

 

149

129

60

Kylee Crane Elkhart Memorial

23:29.68

7:35/M

12

 

150

130

236

Lauren Elston Yorktown

23:30.51

7:35/M

10

 

151

131

159

Michaela Elmore Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:35.18

7:36/M

12

 

152

132

42

Jennifer Moynihan Delta

23:45.87

7:40/M

9

 

153

133

45

Stacie Sanders Delta

24:23.17

7:52/M

11

 

154

134

54

Katelyn Oliver Eastbrook

24:30.96

7:54/M

11

 

155

135

240

Mya Scheib Yorktown

24:38.41

7:57/M

11

 

156

136

12

Marissa Tupai Bellmont

25:20.46

8:10/M

9

 

157

137

77

Brandie Cessna Fremont

25:22.33

8:11/M

12

 

158

138

5

Marie Fisher Bellmont

25:30.93

8:14/M

9

 

159

139

39

Emily Grider Delta

26:48.66

8:39/M

12

 

160

140

74

Lexi Bowen Fremont

27:37.57

8:55/M

12

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (FW)

62

7

9

11

16

19

22

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:39.11

 

2

Northridge

117

10

13

24

27

43

47

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:01.98

 

3

FW Concordia

170

6

12

41

42

69

72

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.64

 

4

Penn

176

3

14

29

62

68

86

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:09.23

 

5

Homestead

189

15

21

32

40

81

95

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:22.10

 

6

Huntington North

190

23

26

35

52

54

55

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:49.72

 

7

Mishawaka

197

1

34

48

56

58

59

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:56.57

 

8

Fremont

208

2

4

30

46

126

137

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:09.63

 

9

Pendleton Heights

220

20

33

44

57

66

75

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:31.32

 

10

Elkhart Memorial

239

5

31

61

65

77

98

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:23.03

 

11

DeKalb

292

17

37

70

78

90

104

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:11.65

 

12

Bellmont

314

39

45

63

79

88

136

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.64

 

13

Norwell

324

25

38

71

82

108

111

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.37

 

14

Goshen

374

49

74

76

84

91

103

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:31.35

 

15

Northfield

387

8

85

89

100

105

119

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:17.66

 

16

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

393

36

73

83

92

109

110

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:57.41

 

17

Eastbrook

403

18

60

94

114

117

125

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:30.77

 

18

Jay County

443

51

64

101

107

120

121

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:48.46

 

19

Yorktown

474

50

87

93

116

128

130

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:02.54

 

20

Delta

540

53

113

118

124

132

133

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.69

 

Inc.

Angola

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Canterbury

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Aca.

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW South Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Wayne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Liberty Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Burris

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Oak Hill

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Randolph Southern

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

S.B. Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

S.B. Clay

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wawasee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wes-Del

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times):1:36:39.11 Ave Time:19:19.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Olivia Hippensteel

12

7

7

19:01.43

19:01.43

2

16

Madison Fruchey

9

9

16

19:09.97

38:11.40

3

23

Madison Stenger

12

11

27

19:12.64

57:24.04

4

21

Amy Poynter

12

16

43

19:33.80

1:16:57.84

5

22

Melanie Ruich

12

19

62

19:41.27

1:36:39.11

6

14

Caitlyn Chastain

11

22

84

19:43.12

1:56:22.23

7

24

Coral Whaley

11

28

112

20:01.79

2:16:24.02

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times):1:39:01.98 Ave Time:19:48.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

190

Jennifer Schrock

12

10

10

19:10.60

19:10.60

2

185

Olivia Golden

11

13

23

19:27.78

38:38.38

3

189

Madie Royce

12

24

47

19:49.14

58:27.52

4

181

Mandy Campbell

12

27

74

19:59.63

1:18:27.15

5

182

Corinne Cominator

12

43

117

20:34.83

1:39:01.98

6

191

Nikki Willey

10

47

164

20:40.42

1:59:42.40

7

183

Brianna Eggleston

10

102

266

21:56.54

2:21:38.94

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times):1:40:14.64 Ave Time:20:02.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

87

Marina Konow

11

6

6

18:49.39

18:49.39

2

84

Michaela Harrison

11

12

18

19:18.77

38:08.16

3

88

Daniela Moeller

12

41

59

20:28.59

58:36.75

4

83

Anna Greene

10

42

101

20:30.82

1:19:07.57

5

89

Lydia Renken

12

69

170

21:07.07

1:40:14.64

6

81

Erin Adair

10

72

242

21:09.37

2:01:24.01

7

92

Olivia Wellman

12

96

338

21:47.70

2:23:11.71

 
Team - Penn Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:40:09.23 Ave Time:20:01.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

Maddie Woods

10

3

3

18:27.71

18:27.71

2

223

Lauren Pottschmidt

11

14

17

19:29.17

37:56.88

3

224

Jenn Priebe

12

29

46

20:05.77

58:02.65

4

222

Allyssa Marlow

12

62

108

20:59.60

1:19:02.25

5

228

Tori Ziege

12

68

176

21:06.98

1:40:09.23

6

217

Kelcie Bailey

11

86

262

21:34.12

2:01:43.35

7

225

Frankie Spring

10

106

368

22:07.36

2:23:50.71

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times):1:41:22.10 Ave Time:20:16.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Grace Walther

9

15

15

19:31.58

19:31.58

2

108

Taylor Busch

11

21

36

19:42.78

39:14.36

3

113

Mariah Jordan

12

32

68

20:10.74

59:25.10

4

111

Maddie Faber

10

40

108

20:28.24

1:19:53.34

5

110

Shannon Didier

11

81

189

21:28.76

1:41:22.10

6

114

Mary Landrigan

9

95

284

21:46.99

2:03:09.09

7

115

Paige Norton

9

99

383

21:53.65

2:25:02.74

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times):1:41:49.72 Ave Time:20:21.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Robyn Karst

12

23

23

19:48.39

19:48.39

2

130

Hannah Stoffel

9

26

49

19:59.49

39:47.88

3

127

Kayla Patrick

12

35

84

20:19.31

1:00:07.19

4

123

Marissa Jamison

9

52

136

20:48.66

1:20:55.85

5

129

Karson Rowe

12

54

190

20:53.87

1:41:49.72

6

126

Stephanie McElhaney

10

55

245

20:54.92

2:02:44.64

7

120

Marie Ditzler

12

67

312

21:04.89

2:23:49.53

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times):1:39:56.57 Ave Time:19:59.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Anna Rohrer

10

1

1

17:03.96

17:03.96

2

146

Camila Holt

11

34

35

20:15.82

37:19.78

3

144

Jessica Duvall

9

48

83

20:43.83

58:03.61

4

143

Hanna Coppens

10

56

139

20:56.12

1:18:59.73

5

152

Holly Wolfe

12

58

197

20:56.84

1:39:56.57

6

153

Amanda Zylstra

12

59

256

20:57.74

2:00:54.31

7

149

Melissa Rogers

11

80

336

21:27.13

2:22:21.44

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times):1:41:09.63 Ave Time:20:13.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

73

Anna Aldrich

12

2

2

18:19.88

18:19.88

2

80

Abigail Hostetler

11

4

6

18:42.37

37:02.25

3

78

Katie Culler

9

30

36

20:07.39

57:09.64

4

76

Makenna Cade

10

46

82

20:38.52

1:17:48.16

5

79

Alex Friend

9

126

208

23:21.47

1:41:09.63

6

77

Brandie Cessna

12

137

345

25:22.33

2:06:31.96

7

74

Lexi Bowen

12

140

485

27:37.57

2:34:09.53

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times):1:42:31.32 Ave Time:20:30.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Emma Manchess

12

20

20

19:42.18

19:42.18

2

208

Alex Buck

9

33

53

20:11.92

39:54.10

3

207

Chelsea Blackwell

11

44

97

20:35.92

1:00:30.02

4

210

Anna Dudley

12

57

154

20:56.49

1:21:26.51

5

211

Monica Dudley

9

66

220

21:04.81

1:42:31.32

6

213

Maddi Hinton

11

75

295

21:16.74

2:03:48.06

7

212

Teresa Dudley

10

97

392

21:48.13

2:25:36.19

 
Team - Elkhart Memorial Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times):1:42:23.03 Ave Time:20:28.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Sierra Moore

10

5

5

18:47.38

18:47.38

2

67

Hailey Moore

9

31

36

20:10.04

38:57.42

3

71

Alisa Zoller

10

61

97

20:59.34

59:56.76

4

65

Haley Lehman

11

65

162

21:02.09

1:20:58.85

5

70

Christian Trost

12

77

239

21:24.18

1:42:23.03

6

69

Morgan Severeid

12

98

337

21:49.48

2:04:12.51

7

60

Kylee Crane

12

129

466

23:29.68

2:27:42.19

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times):1:44:11.65 Ave Time:20:50.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Krista McCormick

9

17

17

19:39.29

19:39.29

2

28

Caren Hernandez

10

37

54

20:19.79

39:59.08

3

32

Kara Robinett

11

70

124

21:07.25

1:01:06.33

4

34

Tiara Teders

12

78

202

21:25.57

1:22:31.90

5

27

Taylor Beachy

10

90

292

21:39.75

1:44:11.65

6

33

Ashlyn Teders

10

104

396

22:01.24

2:06:12.89

7

31

Makayla Rieke

11

122

518

23:11.05

2:29:23.94

 
Team - Bellmont Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times):1:45:01.64 Ave Time:21:00.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Cadence Faurote

11

39

39

20:21.21

20:21.21

2

3

Bailey Beery

9

45

84

20:36.89

40:58.10

3

6

Sarah Garner

12

63

147

20:59.76

1:01:57.86

4

7

Emily Gunsett

9

79

226

21:26.34

1:23:24.20

5

11

Allyson Norby

10

88

314

21:37.44

1:45:01.64

6

12

Marissa Tupai

9

136

450

25:20.46

2:10:22.10

7

5

Marie Fisher

9

138

588

25:30.93

2:35:53.03

 
Team - Norwell Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times):1:45:03.37 Ave Time:21:00.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Hannah Aschliman

10

25

25

19:49.72

19:49.72

2

194

Jessie Best

11

38

63

20:21.11

40:10.83

3

196

Sara Devoe

10

71

134

21:08.07

1:01:18.90

4

200

Abby Springer

10

82

216

21:30.73

1:22:49.63

5

201

Emily Springer

11

108

324

22:13.74

1:45:03.37

6

202

Alex Wall

12

111

435

22:20.81

2:07:24.18

7

197

Monica Frauhiger

10

115

550

22:30.70

2:29:54.88

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times):1:46:31.35 Ave Time:21:18.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Adrienne Henke

10

49

49

20:44.29

20:44.29

2

105

Annelise Wiebe

9

74

123

21:11.92

41:56.21

3

98

Megan Graves

12

76

199

21:21.88

1:03:18.09

4

103

Tricia Place

10

84

283

21:31.92

1:24:50.01

5

106

Jessica Wynn

12

91

374

21:41.34

1:46:31.35

6

101

Andrea Kline

11

103

477

21:58.75

2:08:30.10

7

104

Morgan Short

12

112

589

22:21.46

2:30:51.56

 
Team - Northfield Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times):1:46:17.66 Ave Time:21:15.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Jenna Halderman

10

8

8

19:05.82

19:05.82

2

176

Karla Singer

10

85

93

21:33.03

40:38.85

3

177

Brittany Sloan

10

89

182

21:37.70

1:02:16.55

4

172

Courtney Frank

12

100

282

21:54.67

1:24:11.22

5

169

Caitlin Eltzroth

10

105

387

22:06.44

1:46:17.66

6

170

Sydney Eltzroth

12

119

506

22:46.39

2:09:04.05

7

168

Paige Cole

12

123

629

23:11.96

2:32:16.01

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times):1:46:57.41 Ave Time:21:23.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Elizabeth Cook

12

36

36

20:19.76

20:19.76

2

165

Samantha Sanders

11

73

109

21:10.57

41:30.33

3

163

Morgan Hayse

10

83

192

21:31.33

1:03:01.66

4

162

Jessica Grubb

10

92

284

21:41.55

1:24:43.21

5

158

Lindsey Eckart

11

109

393

22:14.20

1:46:57.41

6

164

Arianna Sandefur

9

110

503

22:18.14

2:09:15.55

7

159

Michaela Elmore

12

131

634

23:35.18

2:32:50.73

 
Team - Eastbrook Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 403 Team Score (times):1:47:30.77 Ave Time:21:30.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Sophie Seward

11

18

18

19:40.47

19:40.47

2

55

Elizabeth Rodman

11

60

78

20:58.68

40:39.15

3

50

Madeline Cramer

12

94

172

21:45.98

1:02:25.13

4

48

Megan Cly

10

114

286

22:26.50

1:24:51.63

5

49

Sierra Colvin

9

117

403

22:39.14

1:47:30.77

6

56

Hannah Seward

9

125

528

23:18.55

2:10:49.32

7

54

Katelyn Oliver

11

134

662

24:30.96

2:35:20.28

 
Team - Jay County Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 443 Team Score (times):1:48:48.46 Ave Time:21:45.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Abigail Johnson

11

51

51

20:45.66

20:45.66

2

139

Megan Wellman

9

64

115

21:00.74

41:46.40

3

133

Kellie Fortkamp

9

101

216

21:55.28

1:03:41.68

4

135

Kaitlin Hemmelgarn

11

107

323

22:08.26

1:25:49.94

5

138

Emi Minnich

9

120

443

22:58.52

1:48:48.46

6

132

Abbi Dunlavy

11

121

564

23:09.56

2:11:58.02

7

134

Patricia Hein

11

127

691

23:21.86

2:35:19.88

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times):1:50:02.54 Ave Time:22:00.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Sarah Hazen

10

50

50

20:44.53

20:44.53

2

243

Carly Trulock

11

87

137

21:35.62

42:20.15

3

242

Erin Taylor

11

93

230

21:44.57

1:04:04.72

4

234

Molly Campbell

9

116

346

22:30.83

1:26:35.55

5

235

Danielle Carroll

11

128

474

23:26.99

1:50:02.54

6

236

Lauren Elston

10

130

604

23:30.51

2:13:33.05

7

240

Mya Scheib

11

135

739

24:38.41

2:38:11.46

 
Team - Delta Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 540 Team Score (times):1:53:02.69 Ave Time:22:36.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Jenna Parsons

10

53

53

20:52.56

20:52.56

2

36

Genna Douthitt

11

113

166

22:23.13

43:15.69

3

46

Caitlyn Thompson

9

118

284

22:46.29

1:06:01.98

4

37

Stephanie Garringer

12

124

408

23:14.84

1:29:16.82

5

42

Jennifer Moynihan

9

132

540

23:45.87

1:53:02.69

6

45

Stacie Sanders

11

133

673

24:23.17

2:17:25.86

7

39

Emily Grider

12

139

812

26:48.66

2:44:14.52

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Ericka Rinehart

12

Less Than 5

 

18:47.79

18:47.79

2

1

Brittany Beard

12

Less Than 5

 

19:54.68

38:42.47

 
Team - Canterbury Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Kathryn White

9

Less Than 5

 

20:49.13

20:49.13

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Samantha Roush

11

Less Than 5

 

18:52.25

18:52.25

 
Team - Elkhart Christian Aca. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Kayla Casletto

10

Less Than 5

 

20:14.92

20:14.92

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Taylor Stidham

10

Less Than 5

 

21:03.44

21:03.44

 
Team - FW South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Baleigh Haynes

12

Less Than 5

 

21:20.97

21:20.97

 
Team - FW Wayne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Nicole Wilson

9

Less Than 5

 

20:21.85

20:21.85

 
Team - Lapel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Sierra Ratzlaff

10

Less Than 5

 

21:49.41

21:49.41

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

141

Jennifer Emery

12

Less Than 5

 

19:05.01

19:05.01

 
Team - Liberty Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

142

Michaela McCurdy

9

Less Than 5

 

21:12.84

21:12.84

 
Team - Monroe Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

154

Mackenzie Norris

11

Less Than 5

 

20:38.12

20:38.12

 
Team - Muncie Burris Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

166

Miriam Horowitz

11

Less Than 5

 

21:38.12

21:38.12

 
Team - New Haven Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Brenda Diaz

12

Less Than 5

 

20:23.22

20:23.22

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Shallen Lenhart

10

Less Than 5

 

20:01.02

20:01.02

 
Team - Randolph Southern Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

229

Tess Wise

10

Less Than 5

 

21:27.50

21:27.50

 
Team - S.B. Adams Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

230

Michaela Lewis

10

Less Than 5

 

19:52.47

19:52.47

 
Team - S.B. Clay Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Amanda Farrough

12

Less Than 5

 

18:43.14

18:43.14

 
Team - Wawasee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

232

Breanna Robinson

10

Less Than 5

 

20:24.78

20:24.78

 
Team - Wes-Del Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Kyleigh Blackmer

9

Less Than 5

 

21:26.84

21:26.84