New Haven 2012 Semi-State X Country

Overall Results

October 20, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

Boys

  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Zachery Panning 290 M 1 1:18.48 1 3:29.06 2 5:09.35 1 5:40.46 15:37.35 15:37.35
2 Nicholas Lagemann 441 M 20 1:21.77 9 3:35.13 1 5:08.84 6 5:53.01 15:58.75 15:58.75
3 Joel Hartman 260 M 61 1:26.14     129 8:46.69 2 5:47.08 15:59.91 15:59.91
4 Jonathan Harper 247 M 2 1:18.85 2 3:30.52 5 5:13.38 11 5:58.22 16:00.97 16:00.97
5 Caleb Augustus 386 M 18 1:21.44     131 8:49.75 5 5:52.67 16:03.86 16:03.86
6 Mark Beckmann 257 M 5 1:19.26     130 8:49.22 8 5:55.64 16:04.12 16:04.12
7 Ryan Smith 256 M 19 1:21.73 10 3:35.76 3 5:10.96 9 5:57.26 16:05.71 16:05.71
8 Kyle Gater 246 M 10 1:20.12 7 3:34.49 6 5:16.67 10 5:57.79 16:09.07 16:09.07
9 Luke Runyan 345 M 15 1:21.06 4 3:33.41 7 5:16.78 12 5:58.93 16:10.18 16:10.18
10 Luke Miller 277 M 48 1:25.12 11 3:35.78 8 5:17.04 7 5:53.27 16:11.21 16:11.21
11 Joshua Neideck 259 M 47 1:25.04     134 8:54.83 3 5:51.41 16:11.28 16:11.28
12 Brandon Arnold 472 M 44 1:24.88 3 3:33.30 4 5:12.37 14 6:01.32 16:11.87 16:11.87
13 Blake O'Dell 402 M 4 1:19.26 6 3:34.26 9 5:17.66 13 6:01.22 16:12.40 16:12.40
14 Brayden Law 325 M 13 1:20.80     137 8:59.57 4 5:52.61 16:12.98 16:12.98
15 Eric Claxton 244 M 3 1:18.98     132 8:51.85 17 6:04.79 16:15.62 16:15.62
16 Alexander Hess 248 M 6 1:19.69 5 3:33.88 10 5:17.73 18 6:04.82 16:16.12 16:16.12
17 Cordell Lewis 338 M 27 1:22.54 17 3:39.31 12 5:23.60 15 6:02.63 16:28.08 16:28.08
18 Jordan Annis 346 M 83 1:27.63     133 8:52.05 24 6:09.59 16:29.27 16:29.27
19 Reid Stichter 470 M 9 1:19.92     136 8:59.02 28 6:10.66 16:29.60 16:29.60
20 Bruce Bragg 444 M 31 1:23.07 20 3:39.96 13 5:23.68 22 6:08.49 16:35.20 16:35.20
21 Luke Kaufman 314 M 12 1:20.77 18 3:39.79 18 5:27.58 20 6:07.06 16:35.20 16:35.20
22 Bret Unger 254 M 21 1:21.92 16 3:39.08 14 5:25.05 25 6:10.19 16:36.24 16:36.24
23 Travis Kulczar 446 M 40 1:24.25     140 9:04.21 23 6:08.80 16:37.26 16:37.26
24 Greg Tippmann 279 M 103 1:29.23     139 9:03.32 19 6:05.12 16:37.67 16:37.67
25 Austin Ganger 350 M 25 1:22.34 15 3:38.89 15 5:26.81 27 6:10.54 16:38.58 16:38.58
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Asher Scott 294 M 38 1:24.06 14 3:38.81 11 5:20.85 36 6:15.84 16:39.56 16:39.56
27 Brody Shane 461 M 39 1:24.23     138 9:01.94 34 6:15.36 16:41.53 16:41.53
28 Blake Harris 323 M 43 1:24.42 25 3:43.70 20 5:28.88 21 6:07.74 16:44.74 16:44.74
29 Parker Williams 269 M 30 1:22.93 24 3:43.42 24 5:30.88 26 6:10.48 16:47.71 16:47.71
30 Thomas Gales 432 M 22 1:21.93     142 9:17.68 29 6:10.68 16:50.29 16:50.29
31 Patrick Wagner 355 M 42 1:24.41 32 3:45.76 22 5:29.79 30 6:11.53 16:51.49 16:51.49
32 Max Dvorak 321 M 33 1:23.32 28 3:44.38 25 5:32.57 31 6:11.69 16:51.96 16:51.96
33 Cameron Clements 245 M 14 1:21.04 13 3:38.59 19 5:28.59 56 6:23.84 16:52.06 16:52.06
34 Ben Haberly 322 M 26 1:22.39 19 3:39.95 23 5:30.87 45 6:20.46 16:53.67 16:53.67
35 Austin Feipel 384 M 32 1:23.30     141 9:16.94 33 6:13.79 16:54.03 16:54.03
36 Jonathan Weimer 482 M 84 1:27.64 26 3:43.74 17 5:27.51 37 6:16.22 16:55.11 16:55.11
37 Jacob Timmons 443 M 37 1:23.75     135 8:56.85 95 6:34.62 16:55.22 16:55.22
38 Nathan Sutaphong 293 M 7 1:19.73 12 3:36.51 38 5:38.39 47 6:21.09 16:55.72 16:55.72
39 Mark Berghoff 270 M 101 1:29.08 42 3:48.08 32 5:36.03 16 6:04.77 16:57.96 16:57.96
40 Sawyer Miller 459 M 80 1:27.50 37 3:47.24 21 5:29.35 35 6:15.67 16:59.76 16:59.76
41 Jacob Frost 398 M 11 1:20.65 21 3:41.73 34 5:36.54 61 6:24.26 17:03.18 17:03.18
42 Sam Moore 327 M 29 1:22.86 27 3:43.94 28 5:34.14 51 6:22.27 17:03.21 17:03.21
43 Josh Abbs 309 M 65 1:26.40 35 3:46.44 26 5:33.50 40 6:17.15 17:03.49 17:03.49
44 Aaron Rush 377 M 93 1:28.49 46 3:48.71 27 5:33.96 32 6:12.55 17:03.71 17:03.71
45 Alec Kreilach 250 M 24 1:22.30 23 3:42.66 35 5:37.39 52 6:22.43 17:04.78 17:04.78
46 Matthew Klein 274 M 94 1:28.56 36 3:46.72 29 5:34.36 38 6:16.26 17:05.90 17:05.90
47 Kody Jones 286 M 23 1:22.12     147 9:27.61 43 6:19.90 17:09.63 17:09.63
48 Reid Zimmerman 319 M 35 1:23.66     144 9:21.52 67 6:25.50 17:10.68 17:10.68
49 Devin Tracy 394 M 53 1:25.48     143 9:21.25 70 6:26.20 17:12.93 17:12.93
50 Luke Riffell 405 M 41 1:24.28 48 3:48.98 31 5:35.78 60 6:24.15 17:13.19 17:13.19
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Neel Patel 403 M 36 1:23.71 39 3:47.70 42 5:40.37 53 6:23.25 17:15.03 17:15.03
52 Jack Obergfell 278 M 104 1:29.37 57 3:50.79 30 5:35.15 44 6:20.39 17:15.70 17:15.70
53 Ryan Miller 415 M 126 1:31.44     145 9:25.74 41 6:18.60 17:15.78 17:15.78
54 Adam Weeden 317 M 56 1:25.72 41 3:47.91 40 5:38.95 54 6:23.47 17:16.05 17:16.05
55 James Bradberry 397 M 46 1:24.96     150 9:32.31 42 6:19.62 17:16.89 17:16.89
56 Bradley Pyle 481 M 100 1:29.00 30 3:44.83 45 5:41.46 49 6:22.00 17:17.29 17:17.29
57 Gerardo Abad 308 M 60 1:26.05 50 3:49.68 33 5:36.50 66 6:25.29 17:17.52 17:17.52
58 Conner Sandt 406 M 45 1:24.93 52 3:49.93 36 5:37.48 68 6:25.88 17:18.22 17:18.22
59 Chase Bly 358 M 57 1:25.78     148 9:29.44 62 6:24.52 17:19.74 17:19.74
60 Brent Bales 408 M 51 1:25.32 22 3:41.75 37 5:37.63 98 6:37.39 17:22.09 17:22.09
61 Tanner Thompson 366 M 85 1:27.80 73 3:53.60 44 5:40.60 46 6:20.77 17:22.77 17:22.77
62 Billy Holbert 433 M 88 1:28.02 31 3:45.74 43 5:40.45 77 6:29.17 17:23.38 17:23.38
63 Dylan Doan 265 M 66 1:26.42 58 3:51.13 41 5:39.80 69 6:26.11 17:23.46 17:23.46
64 Taylor Neff 439 M 63 1:26.28 70 3:53.06 53 5:43.29 48 6:21.15 17:23.78 17:23.78
65 Tj Eads 266 M 54 1:25.57 44 3:48.51 59 5:45.90 59 6:24.09 17:24.07 17:24.07
66 Kevin Wuest 281 M 105 1:29.41     146 9:26.41 74 6:28.66 17:24.48 17:24.48
67 Aaron Mast 480 M 62 1:26.21 45 3:48.70 39 5:38.93 84 6:31.07 17:24.91 17:24.91
68 Steven Siade 454 M 129 1:31.70 54 3:50.17 65 5:47.54 39 6:16.90 17:26.31 17:26.31
69 Dylan Cope 344 M 17 1:21.26 34 3:46.42 91 5:54.46 63 6:24.86 17:27.00 17:27.00
70 Forrest Ockomon 425 M 113 1:30.35 56 3:50.77 46 5:41.56 64 6:24.97 17:27.65 17:27.65
71 Shawn Graves 313 M 91 1:28.41 60 3:51.38 61 5:46.31 55 6:23.73 17:29.83 17:29.83
72 Skyler Mikesell 326 M     129 5:10.53 159 31:46.58     17:29.93 17:29.93
73 Chris Lowry 491 M 117 1:30.75 61 3:51.99 49 5:42.61 65 6:25.10 17:30.45 17:30.45
74 Jacob Ambriole 332 M 78 1:27.40 43 3:48.50 50 5:42.62 87 6:32.22 17:30.74 17:30.74
75 Joel Hawbaker 456 M 71 1:26.97 49 3:49.56 84 5:52.32 50 6:22.11 17:30.96 17:30.96
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Kyle Irvin 434 M 70 1:26.71 40 3:47.78 58 5:45.17 85 6:31.66 17:31.32 17:31.32
77 Blake Wetz 268 M 67 1:26.42 53 3:50.12 55 5:44.43 86 6:31.96 17:32.93 17:32.93
78 Troy Bradley 347 M 131 1:31.83 67 3:52.75 48 5:42.12 72 6:27.72 17:34.42 17:34.42
79 Jacob McKesson 353 M 128 1:31.69 62 3:52.25 47 5:41.99 76 6:29.01 17:34.94 17:34.94
80 Garrett Allen 261 M 58 1:25.81     152 9:45.25 57 6:23.89 17:34.95 17:34.95
81 Brandt True 380 M 123 1:31.05 64 3:52.30 51 5:42.64 79 6:29.46 17:35.45 17:35.45
82 Jon Koellner 435 M 79 1:27.41 77 3:54.44 54 5:43.86 82 6:30.14 17:35.85 17:35.85
83 Andrew Fenstermacher 300 M 8 1:19.91     149 9:31.35 118 6:45.65 17:36.91 17:36.91
84 Dan Smith 493 M 114 1:30.36 65 3:52.40 70 5:49.36 71 6:26.48 17:38.60 17:38.60
85 Connor Mitchener 416 M 130 1:31.78 47 3:48.90 57 5:44.99 93 6:33.89 17:39.56 17:39.56
86 Chance Tracy 383 M 49 1:25.14 82 3:54.83 75 5:50.52 81 6:30.06 17:40.55 17:40.55
87 Tyler Koteskey 324 M 34 1:23.47 38 3:47.48 74 5:50.29 108 6:39.32 17:40.56 17:40.56
88 Blake Collins 486 M 92 1:28.42 79 3:54.54 67 5:49.10 75 6:28.73 17:40.79 17:40.79
89 David Salmon 453 M             159 17:40.91 17:40.91 17:40.91
90 Joe Burcroff 388 M 68 1:26.47     151 9:41.67 90 6:33.30 17:41.44 17:41.44
91 Matt Dewitt 335 M 122 1:31.04 76 3:54.37 83 5:52.16 58 6:24.01 17:41.58 17:41.58
92 Charlie Mettler 340 M 76 1:27.19 33 3:46.01 52 5:42.65 119 6:46.34 17:42.19 17:42.19
93 Andrew Boyle 370 M 124 1:31.17 93 3:57.25 63 5:46.40 73 6:27.82 17:42.64 17:42.64
94 Nick Woodward 318 M 64 1:26.38 63 3:52.30 64 5:46.70 105 6:38.86 17:44.24 17:44.24
95 Zach McIntyre 276 M 110 1:29.74 66 3:52.70 56 5:44.98 100 6:37.64 17:45.06 17:45.06
96 Tony Flood 421 M 99 1:28.98 72 3:53.38 62 5:46.34 101 6:38.04 17:46.74 17:46.74
97 Jacob Reinking 291 M 132 1:31.93 92 3:56.65 66 5:48.73 80 6:29.75 17:47.06 17:47.06
98 Derek Martin 448 M 127 1:31.59 87 3:55.49 79 5:51.17 78 6:29.24 17:47.49 17:47.49
99 Phil Kilmer 400 M 75 1:27.18 96 3:58.24 80 5:51.91 83 6:30.33 17:47.66 17:47.66
100 Aaron Cawthorn 263 M 82 1:27.61 90 3:56.06 87 5:52.84 89 6:32.58 17:49.09 17:49.09
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Sam Hall 468 M 50 1:25.31 86 3:55.42 73 5:50.00 103 6:38.70 17:49.43 17:49.43
102 James Mallers 287 M 97 1:28.91 80 3:54.72 72 5:49.83 99 6:37.46 17:50.92 17:50.92
103 Andrew Steffen 464 M 74 1:27.15     153 9:45.63 109 6:39.46 17:52.24 17:52.24
104 Jace Hirst 382 M 55 1:25.64 85 3:55.32 101 5:59.03 88 6:32.38 17:52.37 17:52.37
105 Simon Sprunger 463 M 90 1:28.29 75 3:54.11 68 5:49.13 113 6:41.31 17:52.84 17:52.84
106 Jon Hochstedler 411 M 134 1:32.12 91 3:56.28 78 5:51.13 92 6:33.70 17:53.23 17:53.23
107 Seth Frye 393 M 89 1:28.12 74 3:53.69 86 5:52.71 106 6:39.14 17:53.66 17:53.66
108 Tommy Butler 429 M 73 1:27.14 69 3:52.92 60 5:46.13 121 6:47.56 17:53.75 17:53.75
109 Tyler Krathwohl 436 M 125 1:31.24 81 3:54.73 71 5:49.73 104 6:38.74 17:54.44 17:54.44
110 Scott Heavilon 487 M 144 1:32.82 71 3:53.08 69 5:49.34 110 6:39.56 17:54.80 17:54.80
111 Jacob Panning 289 M 119 1:30.95 98 3:58.96 89 5:53.86 91 6:33.47 17:57.24 17:57.24
112 Bradey Newhouse 417 M 141 1:32.45 68 3:52.89 77 5:50.96 114 6:41.56 17:57.86 17:57.86
113 Michael Barrera 298 M 95 1:28.69 101 3:59.30 93 5:55.12 96 6:35.56 17:58.67 17:58.67
114 Macon Shroyer 469 M 28 1:22.65 55 3:50.44 81 5:51.96 133 6:54.37 17:59.42 17:59.42
115 Christopher Foss 258 M 115 1:30.53 84 3:55.29 76 5:50.72 117 6:43.56 18:00.10 18:00.10
116 Taylor Vanwinkle 381 M 147 1:33.24 102 4:00.00 82 5:52.15 97 6:35.76 18:01.15 18:01.15
117 Kyle Parkison 363 M 107 1:29.60 104 4:01.69 95 5:55.68 94 6:34.41 18:01.38 18:01.38
118 Brandon Smith 426 M 86 1:27.82 59 3:51.29 85 5:52.39 127 6:51.38 18:02.88 18:02.88
119 Matt Waweru 455 M 146 1:33.11 99 3:59.21 88 5:53.00 102 6:38.67 18:03.99 18:03.99
120 Lucas Martinez 307 M 16 1:21.22 29 3:44.40 98 5:58.13 141 7:00.32 18:04.07 18:04.07
121 Austin Lange 337 M 72 1:27.10 51 3:49.77 102 6:01.09 120 6:47.18 18:05.14 18:05.14
122 Tyler Flood 422 M 108 1:29.62 83 3:55.27 90 5:54.37 123 6:48.40 18:07.66 18:07.66
123 Cody Sprunger 462 M 102 1:29.13 97 3:58.82 99 5:58.14 116 6:41.75 18:07.84 18:07.84
124 Joe Deluna 476 M 98 1:28.97 88 3:55.62 92 5:54.68 126 6:50.61 18:09.88 18:09.88
125 Andrew Thaxton 379 M 140 1:32.39     155 9:58.06 112 6:40.52 18:10.97 18:10.97
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Brandon Blackmer 471 M 69 1:26.69     154 9:51.68 137 6:55.71 18:14.08 18:14.08
127 Riley Jones 413 M 150 1:33.80     156 10:03.12 115 6:41.64 18:18.56 18:18.56
128 Jonathan Adair 283 M 121 1:31.01 95 3:57.99 94 5:55.40 136 6:55.20 18:19.60 18:19.60
129 Aj Glick 351 M 138 1:32.36 78 3:54.44 100 5:58.33 134 6:54.48 18:19.61 18:19.61
130 Steven Winn 427 M 118 1:30.89 106 4:02.55 110 6:07.53 107 6:39.26 18:20.23 18:20.23
131 Travis Jordan 478 M 120 1:31.01 109 4:03.84 97 5:56.94 125 6:49.62 18:21.41 18:21.41
132 Austin Eads 390 M 96 1:28.80 118 4:10.02 103 6:03.74 111 6:40.44 18:23.00 18:23.00
133 Jacob Miller 341 M 77 1:27.38 89 3:55.63 104 6:04.03 139 6:57.72 18:24.76 18:24.76
134 Cameron Cooper-Foster 299 M 59 1:26.03 103 4:00.33 107 6:05.41 138 6:57.16 18:28.93 18:28.93
135 Chandler Julius 414 M 151 1:33.87 107 4:03.22 105 6:04.30 124 6:49.56 18:30.95 18:30.95
136 Alex Deluna 475 M 106 1:29.42 100 3:59.27 96 5:56.36 147 7:07.98 18:33.03 18:33.03
137 Cam Dewitt 334 M 87 1:27.83 111 4:04.13 113 6:09.69 130 6:52.85 18:34.50 18:34.50
138 Aden Akers 296 M 135 1:32.18     158 10:14.65 122 6:47.80 18:34.63 18:34.63
139 Yoshua Reed 452 M 142 1:32.56 105 4:02.34 109 6:06.57 135 6:55.17 18:36.64 18:36.64
140 Daniel Velasco 467 M 81 1:27.59     157 10:03.20 145 7:06.70 18:37.49 18:37.49
141 Andrew Collins 349 M 143 1:32.82 115 4:07.20 108 6:05.70 128 6:51.99 18:37.71 18:37.71
142 Austin Frye 392 M 145 1:32.94 113 4:06.47 112 6:09.34 132 6:53.92 18:42.67 18:42.67
143 Colby Knecht 423 M 112 1:30.30 117 4:07.76 118 6:15.43 129 6:52.08 18:45.57 18:45.57
144 Jake Russell 378 M 155 1:35.18 122 4:13.91 106 6:05.08 131 6:53.51 18:47.68 18:47.68
145 Andrew Timmons 442 M 52 1:25.37 8 3:35.12 16 5:27.32 158 8:23.13 18:50.94 18:50.94
146 Myron Trowell 306 M 139 1:32.39 110 4:03.99 115 6:10.47 146 7:07.11 18:53.96 18:53.96
147 David Horner 412 M 133 1:32.11 114 4:06.70 116 6:14.66 143 7:04.59 18:58.06 18:58.06
148 Eli Young 428 M 111 1:30.24 94 3:57.99 114 6:10.30 152 7:21.72 19:00.25 19:00.25
149 Austin Andrews 385 M 116 1:30.59 116 4:07.40 111 6:08.36 150 7:15.78 19:02.13 19:02.13
150 Landon Belcher 484 M 136 1:32.22 108 4:03.78 119 6:16.20 148 7:10.24 19:02.44 19:02.44
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Jeremiah Clouse 360 M 149 1:33.74 121 4:13.58 121 6:18.75 140 6:59.95 19:06.02 19:06.02
152 Colin Coryell 264 M 148 1:33.40 112 4:06.28 117 6:15.28 149 7:11.79 19:06.75 19:06.75
153 Chase McAllister 362 M 152 1:34.18 120 4:13.15 120 6:18.71 142 7:00.73 19:06.77 19:06.77
154 Braxton Ratekin 375 M 156 1:36.19 126 4:22.36 124 6:29.15 144 7:05.42 19:33.12 19:33.12
155 Spencer Paluch 492 M 153 1:34.56 123 4:15.60 122 6:23.86 151 7:19.58 19:33.60 19:33.60
156 Tony Jones 488 M 137 1:32.25 119 4:12.88 123 6:28.61 153 7:22.05 19:35.79 19:35.79
157 Evan Roberts 364 M 154 1:35.10 124 4:20.65 125 6:35.66 156 7:37.00 20:08.41 20:08.41
158 Nicholas Adams 295 M 157 1:36.68 127 4:22.51 126 6:38.93 155 7:36.94 20:15.06 20:15.06
159 Frederick Wilson 369 M 158 1:37.55 128 4:28.33 127 6:40.45 154 7:34.31 20:20.64 20:20.64
160 Enrique Lopez 304 M 109 1:29.72 125 4:21.72 128 6:54.58 157 7:52.55 20:38.57 20:38.57
 

Girls

  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Anna Rohrer 150 F 1 1:29.87     147 9:18.93 1 6:15.16 17:03.96 17:03.96
2 Anna Aldrich 73 F 3 1:31.23 1 4:03.49 2 6:00.45 2 6:44.71 18:19.88 18:19.88
3 Maddie Woods 226 F 5 1:31.58 2 4:03.71 1 5:59.85 6 6:52.57 18:27.71 18:27.71
4 Abigail Hostetler 80 F 9 1:32.95 4 4:09.69 3 6:05.73 10 6:54.00 18:42.37 18:42.37
5 Amanda Farrough 231 F 4 1:31.31 3 4:09.09 6 6:09.13 9 6:53.61 18:43.14 18:43.14
6 Sierra Moore 68 F 2 1:30.88 7 4:13.92 9 6:10.42 5 6:52.16 18:47.38 18:47.38
7 Ericka Rinehart 2 F 13 1:33.93 9 4:14.65 10 6:10.70 3 6:48.51 18:47.79 18:47.79
8 Marina Konow 87 F 23 1:36.42 10 4:14.73 4 6:08.09 4 6:50.15 18:49.39 18:49.39
9 Samantha Roush 26 F 46 1:39.52 5 4:11.11 5 6:08.65 7 6:52.97 18:52.25 18:52.25
10 Olivia Hippensteel 17 F 15 1:35.08 17 4:16.96 8 6:10.19 12 6:59.20 19:01.43 19:01.43
11 Jennifer Emery 141 F 51 1:39.86 28 4:21.74 7 6:10.13 8 6:53.28 19:05.01 19:05.01
12 Jenna Halderman 173 F 14 1:34.92 16 4:16.52 11 6:12.22 13 7:02.16 19:05.82 19:05.82
13 Madison Fruchey 16 F 12 1:33.35 13 4:16.12 15 6:15.21 14 7:05.29 19:09.97 19:09.97
14 Jennifer Schrock 190 F 20 1:36.18 21 4:19.05 17 6:16.50 11 6:58.87 19:10.60 19:10.60
15 Madison Stenger 23 F 6 1:32.29 6 4:13.23 18 6:17.37 16 7:09.75 19:12.64 19:12.64
16 Michaela Harrison 84 F 29 1:37.41 15 4:16.37 12 6:12.92 17 7:12.07 19:18.77 19:18.77
17 Olivia Golden 185 F 25 1:36.93 12 4:15.45 19 6:21.03 19 7:14.37 19:27.78 19:27.78
18 Lauren Pottschmidt 223 F 24 1:36.74 27 4:20.82 16 6:16.25 21 7:15.36 19:29.17 19:29.17
19 Grace Walther 117 F 10 1:33.33 19 4:17.87 13 6:15.08 33 7:25.30 19:31.58 19:31.58
20 Amy Poynter 21 F 53 1:40.42 24 4:20.43 22 6:23.52 15 7:09.43 19:33.80 19:33.80
21 Krista McCormick 29 F 40 1:38.89 22 4:19.54 26 6:26.20 20 7:14.66 19:39.29 19:39.29
22 Sophie Seward 57 F 17 1:35.60 11 4:15.31 14 6:15.14 47 7:34.42 19:40.47 19:40.47
23 Melanie Ruich 22 F 16 1:35.27 20 4:18.13 25 6:25.13 30 7:22.74 19:41.27 19:41.27
24 Emma Manchess 214 F 11 1:33.34 29 4:23.01 21 6:22.31 31 7:23.52 19:42.18 19:42.18
25 Taylor Busch 108 F 83 1:43.60 23 4:20.28 20 6:22.19 22 7:16.71 19:42.78 19:42.78
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Caitlyn Chastain 14 F 55 1:40.56     148 10:43.77 23 7:18.79 19:43.12 19:43.12
27 Robyn Karst 125 F 36 1:38.39 30 4:23.13 24 6:24.80 28 7:22.07 19:48.39 19:48.39
28 Madie Royce 189 F 79 1:43.24 36 4:24.86 28 6:27.97 18 7:13.07 19:49.14 19:49.14
29 Hannah Aschliman 192 F 45 1:39.45 25 4:20.71 29 6:28.14 26 7:21.42 19:49.72 19:49.72
30 Michaela Lewis 230 F 37 1:38.44 34 4:24.38 30 6:28.72 25 7:20.93 19:52.47 19:52.47
31 Brittany Beard 1 F 19 1:36.04 8 4:14.10 32 6:30.78 46 7:33.76 19:54.68 19:54.68
32 Hannah Stoffel 130 F 32 1:37.86 40 4:26.45 37 6:35.35 24 7:19.83 19:59.49 19:59.49
33 Mandy Campbell 181 F 63 1:41.46 33 4:24.23 33 6:31.78 29 7:22.16 19:59.63 19:59.63
34 Shallen Lenhart 204 F 18 1:36.02 18 4:17.69 27 6:27.49 59 7:39.82 20:01.02 20:01.02
35 Coral Whaley 24 F 33 1:38.09 14 4:16.35 36 6:34.84 43 7:32.51 20:01.79 20:01.79
36 Jenn Priebe 224 F 39 1:38.74 31 4:23.38 40 6:37.12 35 7:26.53 20:05.77 20:05.77
37 Katie Culler 78 F 47 1:39.57 37 4:25.31 31 6:29.63 45 7:32.88 20:07.39 20:07.39
38 Hailey Moore 67 F 70 1:42.17 56 4:32.56 34 6:33.81 27 7:21.50 20:10.04 20:10.04
39 Mariah Jordan 113 F 59 1:40.91 39 4:26.25 44 6:39.21 32 7:24.37 20:10.74 20:10.74
40 Alex Buck 208 F 8 1:32.73     149 10:56.04 65 7:43.15 20:11.92 20:11.92
41 Kayla Casletto 59 F 35 1:38.39 52 4:30.90 42 6:38.72 36 7:26.91 20:14.92 20:14.92
42 Camila Holt 146 F 85 1:43.72 43 4:27.67 35 6:34.63 39 7:29.80 20:15.82 20:15.82
43 Kayla Patrick 127 F 21 1:36.32     150 11:10.14 44 7:32.85 20:19.31 20:19.31
44 Elizabeth Cook 156 F 119 1:47.12 50 4:29.71 39 6:36.64 34 7:26.29 20:19.76 20:19.76
45 Caren Hernandez 28 F 76 1:42.93 42 4:26.62 38 6:35.76 48 7:34.48 20:19.79 20:19.79
46 Jessie Best 194 F 50 1:39.76 32 4:23.45 45 6:40.10 56 7:37.80 20:21.11 20:21.11
47 Cadence Faurote 4 F 52 1:40.24 35 4:24.42 41 6:37.53 57 7:39.02 20:21.21 20:21.21
48 Nicole Wilson 94 F 28 1:37.18 41 4:26.51 54 6:46.95 42 7:31.21 20:21.85 20:21.85
49 Brenda Diaz 167 F 78 1:43.20 26 4:20.80 23 6:24.72 95 7:54.50 20:23.22 20:23.22
50 Breanna Robinson 232 F 7 1:32.61 38 4:25.48 50 6:43.18 66 7:43.51 20:24.78 20:24.78
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Maddie Faber 111 F 66 1:41.91 47 4:29.10 55 6:46.95 41 7:30.28 20:28.24 20:28.24
52 Daniela Moeller 88 F 92 1:44.56 59 4:35.05 46 6:40.65 38 7:28.33 20:28.59 20:28.59
53 Anna Greene 83 F 87 1:43.80 45 4:28.07 51 6:43.60 50 7:35.35 20:30.82 20:30.82
54 Corinne Cominator 182 F 26 1:37.10 44 4:28.04 47 6:40.85 80 7:48.84 20:34.83 20:34.83
55 Chelsea Blackwell 207 F 30 1:37.69 55 4:31.78 49 6:42.74 67 7:43.71 20:35.92 20:35.92
56 Bailey Beery 3 F 56 1:40.57 48 4:29.26 53 6:46.64 60 7:40.42 20:36.89 20:36.89
57 Mackenzie Norris 154 F 74 1:42.50 69 4:38.60 48 6:41.15 52 7:35.87 20:38.12 20:38.12
58 Makenna Cade 76 F 68 1:42.13 62 4:36.86 59 6:49.40 40 7:30.13 20:38.52 20:38.52
59 Nikki Willey 191 F 86 1:43.74 54 4:31.50 43 6:38.87 74 7:46.31 20:40.42 20:40.42
60 Jessica Duvall 144 F 88 1:43.98 46 4:28.85 52 6:45.65 73 7:45.35 20:43.83 20:43.83
61 Adrienne Henke 100 F 34 1:38.31     153 11:29.61 54 7:36.37 20:44.29 20:44.29
62 Sarah Hazen 237 F 60 1:41.06 63 4:36.95 61 6:51.45 49 7:35.07 20:44.53 20:44.53
63 Abigail Johnson 136 F 31 1:37.71 67 4:38.18 65 6:52.19 55 7:37.58 20:45.66 20:45.66
64 Marissa Jamison 123 F 48 1:39.67 58 4:33.26 62 6:51.79 68 7:43.94 20:48.66 20:48.66
65 Kathryn White 13 F 22 1:36.34 49 4:29.58 67 6:52.91 84 7:50.30 20:49.13 20:49.13
66 Jenna Parsons 43 F 58 1:40.79 61 4:36.54 63 6:52.09 64 7:43.14 20:52.56 20:52.56
67 Karson Rowe 129 F 43 1:39.38 75 4:39.96 77 6:55.45 58 7:39.08 20:53.87 20:53.87
68 Stephanie McElhaney 126 F 49 1:39.68 57 4:33.10 66 6:52.23 82 7:49.91 20:54.92 20:54.92
69 Hanna Coppens 143 F 121 1:47.19 66 4:37.98 58 6:48.94 62 7:42.01 20:56.12 20:56.12
70 Anna Dudley 210 F 69 1:42.15     154 11:32.52 61 7:41.82 20:56.49 20:56.49
71 Holly Wolfe 152 F 126 1:47.60 65 4:37.52 56 6:47.66 70 7:44.06 20:56.84 20:56.84
72 Amanda Zylstra 153 F 133 1:48.42 95 4:44.89 57 6:48.21 53 7:36.22 20:57.74 20:57.74
73 Elizabeth Rodman 55 F 108 1:46.02     152 11:22.98 81 7:49.68 20:58.68 20:58.68
74 Alisa Zoller 71 F 96 1:44.90 90 4:43.50 76 6:55.31 51 7:35.63 20:59.34 20:59.34
75 Allyssa Marlow 222 F 90 1:44.28 70 4:38.74 71 6:53.75 63 7:42.83 20:59.60 20:59.60
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Sarah Garner 6 F 125 1:47.59     151 11:18.31 92 7:53.86 20:59.76 20:59.76
77 Megan Wellman 139 F 54 1:40.51 60 4:36.01 64 6:52.13 87 7:52.09 21:00.74 21:00.74
78 Haley Lehman 65 F 67 1:41.92 111 4:50.14 89 7:01.72 37 7:28.31 21:02.09 21:02.09
79 Taylor Stidham 72 F 41 1:39.02 64 4:37.51 70 6:53.45 91 7:53.46 21:03.44 21:03.44
80 Monica Dudley 211 F 93 1:44.56 73 4:39.55 69 6:53.34 77 7:47.36 21:04.81 21:04.81
81 Marie Ditzler 120 F 38 1:38.46 53 4:30.98 78 6:55.50 106 7:59.95 21:04.89 21:04.89
82 Tori Ziege 228 F 129 1:47.91 81 4:40.98 72 6:54.09 69 7:44.00 21:06.98 21:06.98
83 Lydia Renken 89 F 106 1:45.96 76 4:40.24 73 6:54.56 75 7:46.31 21:07.07 21:07.07
84 Kara Robinett 32 F 84 1:43.71 77 4:40.62 81 6:58.01 72 7:44.91 21:07.25 21:07.25
85 Sara Devoe 196 F 82 1:43.55     155 11:34.31 83 7:50.21 21:08.07 21:08.07
86 Erin Adair 81 F 115 1:46.68 71 4:38.79 68 6:53.32 85 7:50.58 21:09.37 21:09.37
87 Samantha Sanders 165 F 118 1:47.03 74 4:39.63 60 6:50.80 89 7:53.11 21:10.57 21:10.57
88 Annelise Wiebe 105 F 113 1:46.45 79 4:40.70 79 6:56.11 79 7:48.66 21:11.92 21:11.92
89 Michaela McCurdy 142 F 44 1:39.41 93 4:44.29 75 6:55.09 93 7:54.05 21:12.84 21:12.84
90 Maddi Hinton 213 F 72 1:42.45 83 4:41.95 80 6:56.51 99 7:55.83 21:16.74 21:16.74
91 Baleigh Haynes 93 F 27 1:37.16 82 4:41.06 101 7:08.40 94 7:54.35 21:20.97 21:20.97
92 Megan Graves 98 F 116 1:46.69 87 4:42.92 84 6:59.08 90 7:53.19 21:21.88 21:21.88
93 Christian Trost 70 F 61 1:41.12 91 4:43.62 93 7:04.22 97 7:55.22 21:24.18 21:24.18
94 Tiara Teders 34 F 89 1:44.10 85 4:42.37 98 7:06.51 88 7:52.59 21:25.57 21:25.57
95 Emily Gunsett 7 F 137 1:48.68 88 4:43.18 104 7:10.23 71 7:44.25 21:26.34 21:26.34
96 Kyleigh Blackmer 233 F 57 1:40.60 89 4:43.31 97 7:06.29 100 7:56.64 21:26.84 21:26.84
97 Melissa Rogers 149 F 149 1:50.44 86 4:42.68 74 6:54.87 105 7:59.14 21:27.13 21:27.13
98 Tess Wise 229 F 75 1:42.75 97 4:45.47 90 7:02.10 102 7:57.18 21:27.50 21:27.50
99 Shannon Didier 110 F 71 1:42.24 51 4:30.73 92 7:03.45 122 8:12.34 21:28.76 21:28.76
100 Abby Springer 200 F 73 1:42.45 68 4:38.33 109 7:12.18 104 7:57.77 21:30.73 21:30.73
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Morgan Hayse 163 F 123 1:47.30 96 4:45.12 86 7:01.40 103 7:57.51 21:31.33 21:31.33
102 Tricia Place 103 F 112 1:46.45 92 4:43.68 82 6:58.30 110 8:03.49 21:31.92 21:31.92
103 Karla Singer 176 F 104 1:45.89 100 4:46.30 111 7:12.92 78 7:47.92 21:33.03 21:33.03
104 Kelcie Bailey 217 F 131 1:48.18 103 4:47.23 88 7:01.67 101 7:57.04 21:34.12 21:34.12
105 Carly Trulock 243 F 80 1:43.25 84 4:42.21 96 7:05.94 111 8:04.22 21:35.62 21:35.62
106 Allyson Norby 11 F 142 1:49.58 115 4:50.67 87 7:01.61 98 7:55.58 21:37.44 21:37.44
107 Brittany Sloan 177 F 103 1:45.67 102 4:46.91 112 7:13.16 86 7:51.96 21:37.70 21:37.70
108 Miriam Horowitz 166 F 105 1:45.95 119 4:53.34 108 7:11.68 76 7:47.15 21:38.12 21:38.12
109 Taylor Beachy 27 F 101 1:45.31 106 4:48.79 105 7:10.59 96 7:55.06 21:39.75 21:39.75
110 Jessica Wynn 106 F 65 1:41.90 107 4:49.01 85 7:01.39 117 8:09.04 21:41.34 21:41.34
111 Jessica Grubb 162 F 120 1:47.14 78 4:40.69 110 7:12.37 108 8:01.35 21:41.55 21:41.55
112 Erin Taylor 242 F 107 1:46.00 117 4:51.72 94 7:05.54 107 8:01.31 21:44.57 21:44.57
113 Madeline Cramer 50 F 102 1:45.55 72 4:39.00 91 7:03.44 131 8:17.99 21:45.98 21:45.98
114 Mary Landrigan 114 F 95 1:44.83 98 4:46.10 103 7:09.48 115 8:06.58 21:46.99 21:46.99
115 Olivia Wellman 92 F 98 1:45.21 80 4:40.84 107 7:10.98 119 8:10.67 21:47.70 21:47.70
116 Teresa Dudley 212 F 109 1:46.16 114 4:50.62 95 7:05.85 112 8:05.50 21:48.13 21:48.13
117 Sierra Ratzlaff 140 F 42 1:39.03 112 4:50.28 99 7:08.24 121 8:11.86 21:49.41 21:49.41
118 Morgan Severeid 69 F 77 1:43.08 94 4:44.82 83 6:58.74 133 8:22.84 21:49.48 21:49.48
119 Paige Norton 115 F 91 1:44.33 101 4:46.31 106 7:10.67 123 8:12.34 21:53.65 21:53.65
120 Courtney Frank 172 F 111 1:46.39     157 12:01.74 114 8:06.54 21:54.67 21:54.67
121 Kellie Fortkamp 133 F 136 1:48.66     156 12:00.58 113 8:06.04 21:55.28 21:55.28
122 Brianna Eggleston 183 F 134 1:48.57 113 4:50.59 102 7:08.88 116 8:08.50 21:56.54 21:56.54
123 Andrea Kline 101 F 128 1:47.74 120 4:53.66 113 7:14.35 109 8:03.00 21:58.75 21:58.75
124 Ashlyn Teders 33 F 100 1:45.27 118 4:52.09 114 7:14.77 118 8:09.11 22:01.24 22:01.24
125 Caitlin Eltzroth 169 F 110 1:46.21 109 4:49.31 115 7:15.52 127 8:15.40 22:06.44 22:06.44
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Frankie Spring 225 F 132 1:48.27 104 4:47.70 100 7:08.30 134 8:23.09 22:07.36 22:07.36
127 Kaitlin Hemmelgarn 135 F 81 1:43.47 116 4:51.47 117 7:18.10 126 8:15.22 22:08.26 22:08.26
128 Emily Springer 201 F 99 1:45.24 108 4:49.28 124 7:24.86 125 8:14.36 22:13.74 22:13.74
129 Lindsey Eckart 158 F 144 1:49.85 125 4:56.27 116 7:17.03 120 8:11.05 22:14.20 22:14.20
130 Arianna Sandefur 164 F 124 1:47.48 99 4:46.16 119 7:20.23 135 8:24.27 22:18.14 22:18.14
131 Alex Wall 202 F 94 1:44.60 122 4:54.20 121 7:24.38 130 8:17.63 22:20.81 22:20.81
132 Morgan Short 104 F 138 1:49.25 128 4:58.34 118 7:18.31 128 8:15.56 22:21.46 22:21.46
133 Genna Douthitt 36 F 146 1:50.27 126 4:57.07 120 7:22.38 124 8:13.41 22:23.13 22:23.13
134 Megan Cly 48 F 135 1:48.65 121 4:53.71 125 7:27.02 129 8:17.12 22:26.50 22:26.50
135 Monica Frauhiger 197 F 97 1:45.07 110 4:49.67 122 7:24.43 137 8:31.53 22:30.70 22:30.70
136 Molly Campbell 234 F 140 1:49.32 127 4:57.79 123 7:24.66 132 8:19.06 22:30.83 22:30.83
137 Sierra Colvin 49 F 114 1:46.59 105 4:48.57 128 7:28.75 142 8:35.23 22:39.14 22:39.14
138 Caitlyn Thompson 46 F 130 1:47.98 130 5:00.71 129 7:31.01 136 8:26.59 22:46.29 22:46.29
139 Sydney Eltzroth 170 F 141 1:49.34 123 4:54.65 126 7:27.09 143 8:35.31 22:46.39 22:46.39
140 Emi Minnich 138 F 62 1:41.38 124 4:55.56 127 7:28.16 150 8:53.42 22:58.52 22:58.52
141 Abbi Dunlavy 132 F 64 1:41.48 135 5:07.18 133 7:43.30 145 8:37.60 23:09.56 23:09.56
142 Makayla Rieke 31 F 145 1:49.86 138 5:07.93 131 7:39.97 139 8:33.29 23:11.05 23:11.05
143 Paige Cole 168 F 148 1:50.38 134 5:06.50 130 7:33.51 146 8:41.57 23:11.96 23:11.96
144 Stephanie Garringer 37 F 154 1:52.56 132 5:04.30 132 7:42.96 141 8:35.02 23:14.84 23:14.84
145 Hannah Seward 56 F 122 1:47.19 129 4:58.77 134 7:43.72 148 8:48.87 23:18.55 23:18.55
146 Alex Friend 79 F 143 1:49.67 139 5:10.24 136 7:44.40 144 8:37.16 23:21.47 23:21.47
147 Patricia Hein 134 F 147 1:50.28 136 5:07.36 138 7:50.66 140 8:33.56 23:21.86 23:21.86
148 Danielle Carroll 235 F 152 1:51.64 137 5:07.54 135 7:44.23 147 8:43.58 23:26.99 23:26.99
149 Kylee Crane 60 F 117 1:46.90 131 5:02.79 137 7:46.49 151 8:53.50 23:29.68 23:29.68
150 Lauren Elston 236 F 150 1:51.41 140 5:13.34 139 7:52.92 138 8:32.84 23:30.51 23:30.51
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Michaela Elmore 159 F 151 1:51.61     158 12:48.91 152 8:54.66 23:35.18 23:35.18
152 Jennifer Moynihan 42 F 127 1:47.72 133 5:06.16 141 7:59.95 149 8:52.04 23:45.87 23:45.87
153 Stacie Sanders 45 F 155 1:52.65 141 5:21.84 140 7:58.03 154 9:10.65 24:23.17 24:23.17
154 Katelyn Oliver 54 F 139 1:49.29     159 13:23.95 157 9:17.72 24:30.96 24:30.96
155 Mya Scheib 240 F 153 1:52.54 142 5:26.68 142 8:05.64 155 9:13.55 24:38.41 24:38.41
156 Marissa Tupai 12 F 160 2:05.62 144 5:45.15 144 8:25.23 153 9:04.46 25:20.46 25:20.46
157 Brandie Cessna 77 F 156 1:54.33 143 5:30.65 143 8:20.12 158 9:37.23 25:22.33 25:22.33
158 Marie Fisher 5 F 159 2:05.17     160 14:09.46 156 9:16.30 25:30.93 25:30.93
159 Emily Grider 39 F 157 1:57.50 145 5:58.73 146 9:03.10 159 9:49.33 26:48.66 26:48.66
160 Lexi Bowen 74 F 158 2:04.25 146 6:08.72 145 9:02.72 160 10:21.88 27:37.57 27:37.57