New Haven 2012 Semi-State X Country

Overall Results

October 20, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
 

Boys

  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Zachery Panning 290 M 1 1:18.48 1 4:47.54 2 9:56.89 1 15:37.35 15:37.35 15:37.35
2 Nicholas Lagemann 441 M 20 1:21.77 9 4:56.90 1 10:05.74 6 15:58.75 15:58.75 15:58.75
3 Joel Hartman 260 M 61 1:26.14     129 10:12.83 2 15:59.91 15:59.91 15:59.91
4 Jonathan Harper 247 M 2 1:18.85 2 4:49.37 5 10:02.75 11 16:00.97 16:00.97 16:00.97
5 Caleb Augustus 386 M 18 1:21.44     131 10:11.19 5 16:03.86 16:03.86 16:03.86
6 Mark Beckmann 257 M 5 1:19.26     130 10:08.48 8 16:04.12 16:04.12 16:04.12
7 Ryan Smith 256 M 19 1:21.73 10 4:57.49 3 10:08.45 9 16:05.71 16:05.71 16:05.71
8 Kyle Gater 246 M 10 1:20.12 7 4:54.61 6 10:11.28 10 16:09.07 16:09.07 16:09.07
9 Luke Runyan 345 M 15 1:21.06 4 4:54.47 7 10:11.25 12 16:10.18 16:10.18 16:10.18
10 Luke Miller 277 M 48 1:25.12 11 5:00.90 8 10:17.94 7 16:11.21 16:11.21 16:11.21
11 Joshua Neideck 259 M 47 1:25.04     134 10:19.87 3 16:11.28 16:11.28 16:11.28
12 Brandon Arnold 472 M 44 1:24.88 3 4:58.18 4 10:10.55 14 16:11.87 16:11.87 16:11.87
13 Blake O'Dell 402 M 4 1:19.26 6 4:53.52 9 10:11.18 13 16:12.40 16:12.40 16:12.40
14 Brayden Law 325 M 13 1:20.80     137 10:20.37 4 16:12.98 16:12.98 16:12.98
15 Eric Claxton 244 M 3 1:18.98     132 10:10.83 17 16:15.62 16:15.62 16:15.62
16 Alexander Hess 248 M 6 1:19.69 5 4:53.57 10 10:11.30 18 16:16.12 16:16.12 16:16.12
17 Cordell Lewis 338 M 27 1:22.54 17 5:01.85 12 10:25.45 15 16:28.08 16:28.08 16:28.08
18 Jordan Annis 346 M 83 1:27.63     133 10:19.68 24 16:29.27 16:29.27 16:29.27
19 Reid Stichter 470 M 9 1:19.92     136 10:18.94 28 16:29.60 16:29.60 16:29.60
20 Bruce Bragg 444 M 31 1:23.07 20 5:03.03 13 10:26.71 22 16:35.20 16:35.20 16:35.20
21 Luke Kaufman 314 M 12 1:20.77 18 5:00.56 18 10:28.14 20 16:35.20 16:35.20 16:35.20
22 Bret Unger 254 M 21 1:21.92 16 5:01.00 14 10:26.05 25 16:36.24 16:36.24 16:36.24
23 Travis Kulczar 446 M 40 1:24.25     140 10:28.46 23 16:37.26 16:37.26 16:37.26
24 Greg Tippmann 279 M 103 1:29.23     139 10:32.55 19 16:37.67 16:37.67 16:37.67
25 Austin Ganger 350 M 25 1:22.34 15 5:01.23 15 10:28.04 27 16:38.58 16:38.58 16:38.58
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Asher Scott 294 M 38 1:24.06 14 5:02.87 11 10:23.72 36 16:39.56 16:39.56 16:39.56
27 Brody Shane 461 M 39 1:24.23     138 10:26.17 34 16:41.53 16:41.53 16:41.53
28 Blake Harris 323 M 43 1:24.42 25 5:08.12 20 10:37.00 21 16:44.74 16:44.74 16:44.74
29 Parker Williams 269 M 30 1:22.93 24 5:06.35 24 10:37.23 26 16:47.71 16:47.71 16:47.71
30 Thomas Gales 432 M 22 1:21.93     142 10:39.61 29 16:50.29 16:50.29 16:50.29
31 Patrick Wagner 355 M 42 1:24.41 32 5:10.17 22 10:39.96 30 16:51.49 16:51.49 16:51.49
32 Max Dvorak 321 M 33 1:23.32 28 5:07.70 25 10:40.27 31 16:51.96 16:51.96 16:51.96
33 Cameron Clements 245 M 14 1:21.04 13 4:59.63 19 10:28.22 56 16:52.06 16:52.06 16:52.06
34 Ben Haberly 322 M 26 1:22.39 19 5:02.34 23 10:33.21 45 16:53.67 16:53.67 16:53.67
35 Austin Feipel 384 M 32 1:23.30     141 10:40.24 33 16:54.03 16:54.03 16:54.03
36 Jonathan Weimer 482 M 84 1:27.64 26 5:11.38 17 10:38.89 37 16:55.11 16:55.11 16:55.11
37 Jacob Timmons 443 M 37 1:23.75     135 10:20.60 95 16:55.22 16:55.22 16:55.22
38 Nathan Sutaphong 293 M 7 1:19.73 12 4:56.24 38 10:34.63 47 16:55.72 16:55.72 16:55.72
39 Mark Berghoff 270 M 101 1:29.08 42 5:17.16 32 10:53.19 16 16:57.96 16:57.96 16:57.96
40 Sawyer Miller 459 M 80 1:27.50 37 5:14.74 21 10:44.09 35 16:59.76 16:59.76 16:59.76
41 Jacob Frost 398 M 11 1:20.65 21 5:02.38 34 10:38.92 61 17:03.18 17:03.18 17:03.18
42 Sam Moore 327 M 29 1:22.86 27 5:06.80 28 10:40.94 51 17:03.21 17:03.21 17:03.21
43 Josh Abbs 309 M 65 1:26.40 35 5:12.84 26 10:46.34 40 17:03.49 17:03.49 17:03.49
44 Aaron Rush 377 M 93 1:28.49 46 5:17.20 27 10:51.16 32 17:03.71 17:03.71 17:03.71
45 Alec Kreilach 250 M 24 1:22.30 23 5:04.96 35 10:42.35 52 17:04.78 17:04.78 17:04.78
46 Matthew Klein 274 M 94 1:28.56 36 5:15.28 29 10:49.64 38 17:05.90 17:05.90 17:05.90
47 Kody Jones 286 M 23 1:22.12     147 10:49.73 43 17:09.63 17:09.63 17:09.63
48 Reid Zimmerman 319 M 35 1:23.66     144 10:45.18 67 17:10.68 17:10.68 17:10.68
49 Devin Tracy 394 M 53 1:25.48     143 10:46.73 70 17:12.93 17:12.93 17:12.93
50 Luke Riffell 405 M 41 1:24.28 48 5:13.26 31 10:49.04 60 17:13.19 17:13.19 17:13.19
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Neel Patel 403 M 36 1:23.71 39 5:11.41 42 10:51.78 53 17:15.03 17:15.03 17:15.03
52 Jack Obergfell 278 M 104 1:29.37 57 5:20.16 30 10:55.31 44 17:15.70 17:15.70 17:15.70
53 Ryan Miller 415 M 126 1:31.44     145 10:57.18 41 17:15.78 17:15.78 17:15.78
54 Adam Weeden 317 M 56 1:25.72 41 5:13.63 40 10:52.58 54 17:16.05 17:16.05 17:16.05
55 James Bradberry 397 M 46 1:24.96     150 10:57.27 42 17:16.89 17:16.89 17:16.89
56 Bradley Pyle 481 M 100 1:29.00 30 5:13.83 45 10:55.29 49 17:17.29 17:17.29 17:17.29
57 Gerardo Abad 308 M 60 1:26.05 50 5:15.73 33 10:52.23 66 17:17.52 17:17.52 17:17.52
58 Conner Sandt 406 M 45 1:24.93 52 5:14.86 36 10:52.34 68 17:18.22 17:18.22 17:18.22
59 Chase Bly 358 M 57 1:25.78     148 10:55.22 62 17:19.74 17:19.74 17:19.74
60 Brent Bales 408 M 51 1:25.32 22 5:07.07 37 10:44.70 98 17:22.09 17:22.09 17:22.09
61 Tanner Thompson 366 M 85 1:27.80 73 5:21.40 44 11:02.00 46 17:22.77 17:22.77 17:22.77
62 Billy Holbert 433 M 88 1:28.02 31 5:13.76 43 10:54.21 77 17:23.38 17:23.38 17:23.38
63 Dylan Doan 265 M 66 1:26.42 58 5:17.55 41 10:57.35 69 17:23.46 17:23.46 17:23.46
64 Taylor Neff 439 M 63 1:26.28 70 5:19.34 53 11:02.63 48 17:23.78 17:23.78 17:23.78
65 Tj Eads 266 M 54 1:25.57 44 5:14.08 59 10:59.98 59 17:24.07 17:24.07 17:24.07
66 Kevin Wuest 281 M 105 1:29.41     146 10:55.82 74 17:24.48 17:24.48 17:24.48
67 Aaron Mast 480 M 62 1:26.21 45 5:14.91 39 10:53.84 84 17:24.91 17:24.91 17:24.91
68 Steven Siade 454 M 129 1:31.70 54 5:21.87 65 11:09.41 39 17:26.31 17:26.31 17:26.31
69 Dylan Cope 344 M 17 1:21.26 34 5:07.68 91 11:02.14 63 17:27.00 17:27.00 17:27.00
70 Forrest Ockomon 425 M 113 1:30.35 56 5:21.12 46 11:02.68 64 17:27.65 17:27.65 17:27.65
71 Shawn Graves 313 M 91 1:28.41 60 5:19.79 61 11:06.10 55 17:29.83 17:29.83 17:29.83
72 Skyler Mikesell 326 M     129 5:10.53 159 36:57.11 160 17:29.93 17:29.93 17:29.93
73 Chris Lowry 491 M 117 1:30.75 61 5:22.74 49 11:05.35 65 17:30.45 17:30.45 17:30.45
74 Jacob Ambriole 332 M 78 1:27.40 43 5:15.90 50 10:58.52 87 17:30.74 17:30.74 17:30.74
75 Joel Hawbaker 456 M 71 1:26.97 49 5:16.53 84 11:08.85 50 17:30.96 17:30.96 17:30.96
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Kyle Irvin 434 M 70 1:26.71 40 5:14.49 58 10:59.66 85 17:31.32 17:31.32 17:31.32
77 Blake Wetz 268 M 67 1:26.42 53 5:16.54 55 11:00.97 86 17:32.93 17:32.93 17:32.93
78 Troy Bradley 347 M 131 1:31.83 67 5:24.58 48 11:06.70 72 17:34.42 17:34.42 17:34.42
79 Jacob McKesson 353 M 128 1:31.69 62 5:23.94 47 11:05.93 76 17:34.94 17:34.94 17:34.94
80 Garrett Allen 261 M 58 1:25.81     152 11:11.06 57 17:34.95 17:34.95 17:34.95
81 Brandt True 380 M 123 1:31.05 64 5:23.35 51 11:05.99 79 17:35.45 17:35.45 17:35.45
82 Jon Koellner 435 M 79 1:27.41 77 5:21.85 54 11:05.71 82 17:35.85 17:35.85 17:35.85
83 Andrew Fenstermacher 300 M 8 1:19.91     149 10:51.26 118 17:36.91 17:36.91 17:36.91
84 Dan Smith 493 M 114 1:30.36 65 5:22.76 70 11:12.12 71 17:38.60 17:38.60 17:38.60
85 Connor Mitchener 416 M 130 1:31.78 47 5:20.68 57 11:05.67 93 17:39.56 17:39.56 17:39.56
86 Chance Tracy 383 M 49 1:25.14 82 5:19.97 75 11:10.49 81 17:40.55 17:40.55 17:40.55
87 Tyler Koteskey 324 M 34 1:23.47 38 5:10.95 74 11:01.24 108 17:40.56 17:40.56 17:40.56
88 Blake Collins 486 M 92 1:28.42 79 5:22.96 67 11:12.06 75 17:40.79 17:40.79 17:40.79
89 David Salmon 453 M             159 17:40.91 17:40.91 17:40.91
90 Joe Burcroff 388 M 68 1:26.47     151 11:08.14 90 17:41.44 17:41.44 17:41.44
91 Matt Dewitt 335 M 122 1:31.04 76 5:25.41 83 11:17.57 58 17:41.58 17:41.58 17:41.58
92 Charlie Mettler 340 M 76 1:27.19 33 5:13.20 52 10:55.85 119 17:42.19 17:42.19 17:42.19
93 Andrew Boyle 370 M 124 1:31.17 93 5:28.42 63 11:14.82 73 17:42.64 17:42.64 17:42.64
94 Nick Woodward 318 M 64 1:26.38 63 5:18.68 64 11:05.38 105 17:44.24 17:44.24 17:44.24
95 Zach McIntyre 276 M 110 1:29.74 66 5:22.44 56 11:07.42 100 17:45.06 17:45.06 17:45.06
96 Tony Flood 421 M 99 1:28.98 72 5:22.36 62 11:08.70 101 17:46.74 17:46.74 17:46.74
97 Jacob Reinking 291 M 132 1:31.93 92 5:28.58 66 11:17.31 80 17:47.06 17:47.06 17:47.06
98 Derek Martin 448 M 127 1:31.59 87 5:27.08 79 11:18.25 78 17:47.49 17:47.49 17:47.49
99 Phil Kilmer 400 M 75 1:27.18 96 5:25.42 80 11:17.33 83 17:47.66 17:47.66 17:47.66
100 Aaron Cawthorn 263 M 82 1:27.61 90 5:23.67 87 11:16.51 89 17:49.09 17:49.09 17:49.09
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Sam Hall 468 M 50 1:25.31 86 5:20.73 73 11:10.73 103 17:49.43 17:49.43 17:49.43
102 James Mallers 287 M 97 1:28.91 80 5:23.63 72 11:13.46 99 17:50.92 17:50.92 17:50.92
103 Andrew Steffen 464 M 74 1:27.15     153 11:12.78 109 17:52.24 17:52.24 17:52.24
104 Jace Hirst 382 M 55 1:25.64 85 5:20.96 101 11:19.99 88 17:52.37 17:52.37 17:52.37
105 Simon Sprunger 463 M 90 1:28.29 75 5:22.40 68 11:11.53 113 17:52.84 17:52.84 17:52.84
106 Jon Hochstedler 411 M 134 1:32.12 91 5:28.40 78 11:19.53 92 17:53.23 17:53.23 17:53.23
107 Seth Frye 393 M 89 1:28.12 74 5:21.81 86 11:14.52 106 17:53.66 17:53.66 17:53.66
108 Tommy Butler 429 M 73 1:27.14 69 5:20.06 60 11:06.19 121 17:53.75 17:53.75 17:53.75
109 Tyler Krathwohl 436 M 125 1:31.24 81 5:25.97 71 11:15.70 104 17:54.44 17:54.44 17:54.44
110 Scott Heavilon 487 M 144 1:32.82 71 5:25.90 69 11:15.24 110 17:54.80 17:54.80 17:54.80
111 Jacob Panning 289 M 119 1:30.95 98 5:29.91 89 11:23.77 91 17:57.24 17:57.24 17:57.24
112 Bradey Newhouse 417 M 141 1:32.45 68 5:25.34 77 11:16.30 114 17:57.86 17:57.86 17:57.86
113 Michael Barrera 298 M 95 1:28.69 101 5:27.99 93 11:23.11 96 17:58.67 17:58.67 17:58.67
114 Macon Shroyer 469 M 28 1:22.65 55 5:13.09 81 11:05.05 133 17:59.42 17:59.42 17:59.42
115 Christopher Foss 258 M 115 1:30.53 84 5:25.82 76 11:16.54 117 18:00.10 18:00.10 18:00.10
116 Taylor Vanwinkle 381 M 147 1:33.24 102 5:33.24 82 11:25.39 97 18:01.15 18:01.15 18:01.15
117 Kyle Parkison 363 M 107 1:29.60 104 5:31.29 95 11:26.97 94 18:01.38 18:01.38 18:01.38
118 Brandon Smith 426 M 86 1:27.82 59 5:19.11 85 11:11.50 127 18:02.88 18:02.88 18:02.88
119 Matt Waweru 455 M 146 1:33.11 99 5:32.32 88 11:25.32 102 18:03.99 18:03.99 18:03.99
120 Lucas Martinez 307 M 16 1:21.22 29 5:05.62 98 11:03.75 141 18:04.07 18:04.07 18:04.07
121 Austin Lange 337 M 72 1:27.10 51 5:16.87 102 11:17.96 120 18:05.14 18:05.14 18:05.14
122 Tyler Flood 422 M 108 1:29.62 83 5:24.89 90 11:19.26 123 18:07.66 18:07.66 18:07.66
123 Cody Sprunger 462 M 102 1:29.13 97 5:27.95 99 11:26.09 116 18:07.84 18:07.84 18:07.84
124 Joe Deluna 476 M 98 1:28.97 88 5:24.59 92 11:19.27 126 18:09.88 18:09.88 18:09.88
125 Andrew Thaxton 379 M 140 1:32.39     155 11:30.45 112 18:10.97 18:10.97 18:10.97
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Brandon Blackmer 471 M 69 1:26.69     154 11:18.37 137 18:14.08 18:14.08 18:14.08
127 Riley Jones 413 M 150 1:33.80     156 11:36.92 115 18:18.56 18:18.56 18:18.56
128 Jonathan Adair 283 M 121 1:31.01 95 5:29.00 94 11:24.40 136 18:19.60 18:19.60 18:19.60
129 Aj Glick 351 M 138 1:32.36 78 5:26.80 100 11:25.13 134 18:19.61 18:19.61 18:19.61
130 Steven Winn 427 M 118 1:30.89 106 5:33.44 110 11:40.97 107 18:20.23 18:20.23 18:20.23
131 Travis Jordan 478 M 120 1:31.01 109 5:34.85 97 11:31.79 125 18:21.41 18:21.41 18:21.41
132 Austin Eads 390 M 96 1:28.80 118 5:38.82 103 11:42.56 111 18:23.00 18:23.00 18:23.00
133 Jacob Miller 341 M 77 1:27.38 89 5:23.01 104 11:27.04 139 18:24.76 18:24.76 18:24.76
134 Cameron Cooper-Foster 299 M 59 1:26.03 103 5:26.36 107 11:31.77 138 18:28.93 18:28.93 18:28.93
135 Chandler Julius 414 M 151 1:33.87 107 5:37.09 105 11:41.39 124 18:30.95 18:30.95 18:30.95
136 Alex Deluna 475 M 106 1:29.42 100 5:28.69 96 11:25.05 147 18:33.03 18:33.03 18:33.03
137 Cam Dewitt 334 M 87 1:27.83 111 5:31.96 113 11:41.65 130 18:34.50 18:34.50 18:34.50
138 Aden Akers 296 M 135 1:32.18     158 11:46.83 122 18:34.63 18:34.63 18:34.63
139 Yoshua Reed 452 M 142 1:32.56 105 5:34.90 109 11:41.47 135 18:36.64 18:36.64 18:36.64
140 Daniel Velasco 467 M 81 1:27.59     157 11:30.79 145 18:37.49 18:37.49 18:37.49
141 Andrew Collins 349 M 143 1:32.82 115 5:40.02 108 11:45.72 128 18:37.71 18:37.71 18:37.71
142 Austin Frye 392 M 145 1:32.94 113 5:39.41 112 11:48.75 132 18:42.67 18:42.67 18:42.67
143 Colby Knecht 423 M 112 1:30.30 117 5:38.06 118 11:53.49 129 18:45.57 18:45.57 18:45.57
144 Jake Russell 378 M 155 1:35.18 122 5:49.09 106 11:54.17 131 18:47.68 18:47.68 18:47.68
145 Andrew Timmons 442 M 52 1:25.37 8 5:00.49 16 10:27.81 158 18:50.94 18:50.94 18:50.94
146 Myron Trowell 306 M 139 1:32.39 110 5:36.38 115 11:46.85 146 18:53.96 18:53.96 18:53.96
147 David Horner 412 M 133 1:32.11 114 5:38.81 116 11:53.47 143 18:58.06 18:58.06 18:58.06
148 Eli Young 428 M 111 1:30.24 94 5:28.23 114 11:38.53 152 19:00.25 19:00.25 19:00.25
149 Austin Andrews 385 M 116 1:30.59 116 5:37.99 111 11:46.35 150 19:02.13 19:02.13 19:02.13
150 Landon Belcher 484 M 136 1:32.22 108 5:36.00 119 11:52.20 148 19:02.44 19:02.44 19:02.44
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Jeremiah Clouse 360 M 149 1:33.74 121 5:47.32 121 12:06.07 140 19:06.02 19:06.02 19:06.02
152 Colin Coryell 264 M 148 1:33.40 112 5:39.68 117 11:54.96 149 19:06.75 19:06.75 19:06.75
153 Chase McAllister 362 M 152 1:34.18 120 5:47.33 120 12:06.04 142 19:06.77 19:06.77 19:06.77
154 Braxton Ratekin 375 M 156 1:36.19 126 5:58.55 124 12:27.70 144 19:33.12 19:33.12 19:33.12
155 Spencer Paluch 492 M 153 1:34.56 123 5:50.16 122 12:14.02 151 19:33.60 19:33.60 19:33.60
156 Tony Jones 488 M 137 1:32.25 119 5:45.13 123 12:13.74 153 19:35.79 19:35.79 19:35.79
157 Evan Roberts 364 M 154 1:35.10 124 5:55.75 125 12:31.41 156 20:08.41 20:08.41 20:08.41
158 Nicholas Adams 295 M 157 1:36.68 127 5:59.19 126 12:38.12 155 20:15.06 20:15.06 20:15.06
159 Frederick Wilson 369 M 158 1:37.55 128 6:05.88 127 12:46.33 154 20:20.64 20:20.64 20:20.64
160 Enrique Lopez 304 M 109 1:29.72 125 5:51.44 128 12:46.02 157 20:38.57 20:38.57 20:38.57
 

Girls

  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Anna Rohrer 150 F 1 1:29.87     147 10:48.80 1 17:03.96 17:03.96 17:03.96
2 Anna Aldrich 73 F 3 1:31.23 1 5:34.72 2 11:35.17 2 18:19.88 18:19.88 18:19.88
3 Maddie Woods 226 F 5 1:31.58 2 5:35.29 1 11:35.14 6 18:27.71 18:27.71 18:27.71
4 Abigail Hostetler 80 F 9 1:32.95 4 5:42.64 3 11:48.37 10 18:42.37 18:42.37 18:42.37
5 Amanda Farrough 231 F 4 1:31.31 3 5:40.40 6 11:49.53 9 18:43.14 18:43.14 18:43.14
6 Sierra Moore 68 F 2 1:30.88 7 5:44.80 9 11:55.22 5 18:47.38 18:47.38 18:47.38
7 Ericka Rinehart 2 F 13 1:33.93 9 5:48.58 10 11:59.28 3 18:47.79 18:47.79 18:47.79
8 Marina Konow 87 F 23 1:36.42 10 5:51.15 4 11:59.24 4 18:49.39 18:49.39 18:49.39
9 Samantha Roush 26 F 46 1:39.52 5 5:50.63 5 11:59.28 7 18:52.25 18:52.25 18:52.25
10 Olivia Hippensteel 17 F 15 1:35.08 17 5:52.04 8 12:02.23 12 19:01.43 19:01.43 19:01.43
11 Jennifer Emery 141 F 51 1:39.86 28 6:01.60 7 12:11.73 8 19:05.01 19:05.01 19:05.01
12 Jenna Halderman 173 F 14 1:34.92 16 5:51.44 11 12:03.66 13 19:05.82 19:05.82 19:05.82
13 Madison Fruchey 16 F 12 1:33.35 13 5:49.47 15 12:04.68 14 19:09.97 19:09.97 19:09.97
14 Jennifer Schrock 190 F 20 1:36.18 21 5:55.23 17 12:11.73 11 19:10.60 19:10.60 19:10.60
15 Madison Stenger 23 F 6 1:32.29 6 5:45.52 18 12:02.89 16 19:12.64 19:12.64 19:12.64
16 Michaela Harrison 84 F 29 1:37.41 15 5:53.78 12 12:06.70 17 19:18.77 19:18.77 19:18.77
17 Olivia Golden 185 F 25 1:36.93 12 5:52.38 19 12:13.41 19 19:27.78 19:27.78 19:27.78
18 Lauren Pottschmidt 223 F 24 1:36.74 27 5:57.56 16 12:13.81 21 19:29.17 19:29.17 19:29.17
19 Grace Walther 117 F 10 1:33.33 19 5:51.20 13 12:06.28 33 19:31.58 19:31.58 19:31.58
20 Amy Poynter 21 F 53 1:40.42 24 6:00.85 22 12:24.37 15 19:33.80 19:33.80 19:33.80
21 Krista McCormick 29 F 40 1:38.89 22 5:58.43 26 12:24.63 20 19:39.29 19:39.29 19:39.29
22 Sophie Seward 57 F 17 1:35.60 11 5:50.91 14 12:06.05 47 19:40.47 19:40.47 19:40.47
23 Melanie Ruich 22 F 16 1:35.27 20 5:53.40 25 12:18.53 30 19:41.27 19:41.27 19:41.27
24 Emma Manchess 214 F 11 1:33.34 29 5:56.35 21 12:18.66 31 19:42.18 19:42.18 19:42.18
25 Taylor Busch 108 F 83 1:43.60 23 6:03.88 20 12:26.07 22 19:42.78 19:42.78 19:42.78
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Caitlyn Chastain 14 F 55 1:40.56     148 12:24.33 23 19:43.12 19:43.12 19:43.12
27 Robyn Karst 125 F 36 1:38.39 30 6:01.52 24 12:26.32 28 19:48.39 19:48.39 19:48.39
28 Madie Royce 189 F 79 1:43.24 36 6:08.10 28 12:36.07 18 19:49.14 19:49.14 19:49.14
29 Hannah Aschliman 192 F 45 1:39.45 25 6:00.16 29 12:28.30 26 19:49.72 19:49.72 19:49.72
30 Michaela Lewis 230 F 37 1:38.44 34 6:02.82 30 12:31.54 25 19:52.47 19:52.47 19:52.47
31 Brittany Beard 1 F 19 1:36.04 8 5:50.14 32 12:20.92 46 19:54.68 19:54.68 19:54.68
32 Hannah Stoffel 130 F 32 1:37.86 40 6:04.31 37 12:39.66 24 19:59.49 19:59.49 19:59.49
33 Mandy Campbell 181 F 63 1:41.46 33 6:05.69 33 12:37.47 29 19:59.63 19:59.63 19:59.63
34 Shallen Lenhart 204 F 18 1:36.02 18 5:53.71 27 12:21.20 59 20:01.02 20:01.02 20:01.02
35 Coral Whaley 24 F 33 1:38.09 14 5:54.44 36 12:29.28 43 20:01.79 20:01.79 20:01.79
36 Jenn Priebe 224 F 39 1:38.74 31 6:02.12 40 12:39.24 35 20:05.77 20:05.77 20:05.77
37 Katie Culler 78 F 47 1:39.57 37 6:04.88 31 12:34.51 45 20:07.39 20:07.39 20:07.39
38 Hailey Moore 67 F 70 1:42.17 56 6:14.73 34 12:48.54 27 20:10.04 20:10.04 20:10.04
39 Mariah Jordan 113 F 59 1:40.91 39 6:07.16 44 12:46.37 32 20:10.74 20:10.74 20:10.74
40 Alex Buck 208 F 8 1:32.73     149 12:28.77 65 20:11.92 20:11.92 20:11.92
41 Kayla Casletto 59 F 35 1:38.39 52 6:09.29 42 12:48.01 36 20:14.92 20:14.92 20:14.92
42 Camila Holt 146 F 85 1:43.72 43 6:11.39 35 12:46.02 39 20:15.82 20:15.82 20:15.82
43 Kayla Patrick 127 F 21 1:36.32     150 12:46.46 44 20:19.31 20:19.31 20:19.31
44 Elizabeth Cook 156 F 119 1:47.12 50 6:16.83 39 12:53.47 34 20:19.76 20:19.76 20:19.76
45 Caren Hernandez 28 F 76 1:42.93 42 6:09.55 38 12:45.31 48 20:19.79 20:19.79 20:19.79
46 Jessie Best 194 F 50 1:39.76 32 6:03.21 45 12:43.31 56 20:21.11 20:21.11 20:21.11
47 Cadence Faurote 4 F 52 1:40.24 35 6:04.66 41 12:42.19 57 20:21.21 20:21.21 20:21.21
48 Nicole Wilson 94 F 28 1:37.18 41 6:03.69 54 12:50.64 42 20:21.85 20:21.85 20:21.85
49 Brenda Diaz 167 F 78 1:43.20 26 6:04.00 23 12:28.72 95 20:23.22 20:23.22 20:23.22
50 Breanna Robinson 232 F 7 1:32.61 38 5:58.09 50 12:41.27 66 20:24.78 20:24.78 20:24.78
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Maddie Faber 111 F 66 1:41.91 47 6:11.01 55 12:57.96 41 20:28.24 20:28.24 20:28.24
52 Daniela Moeller 88 F 92 1:44.56 59 6:19.61 46 13:00.26 38 20:28.59 20:28.59 20:28.59
53 Anna Greene 83 F 87 1:43.80 45 6:11.87 51 12:55.47 50 20:30.82 20:30.82 20:30.82
54 Corinne Cominator 182 F 26 1:37.10 44 6:05.14 47 12:45.99 80 20:34.83 20:34.83 20:34.83
55 Chelsea Blackwell 207 F 30 1:37.69 55 6:09.47 49 12:52.21 67 20:35.92 20:35.92 20:35.92
56 Bailey Beery 3 F 56 1:40.57 48 6:09.83 53 12:56.47 60 20:36.89 20:36.89 20:36.89
57 Mackenzie Norris 154 F 74 1:42.50 69 6:21.10 48 13:02.25 52 20:38.12 20:38.12 20:38.12
58 Makenna Cade 76 F 68 1:42.13 62 6:18.99 59 13:08.39 40 20:38.52 20:38.52 20:38.52
59 Nikki Willey 191 F 86 1:43.74 54 6:15.24 43 12:54.11 74 20:40.42 20:40.42 20:40.42
60 Jessica Duvall 144 F 88 1:43.98 46 6:12.83 52 12:58.48 73 20:43.83 20:43.83 20:43.83
61 Adrienne Henke 100 F 34 1:38.31     153 13:07.92 54 20:44.29 20:44.29 20:44.29
62 Sarah Hazen 237 F 60 1:41.06 63 6:18.01 61 13:09.46 49 20:44.53 20:44.53 20:44.53
63 Abigail Johnson 136 F 31 1:37.71 67 6:15.89 65 13:08.08 55 20:45.66 20:45.66 20:45.66
64 Marissa Jamison 123 F 48 1:39.67 58 6:12.93 62 13:04.72 68 20:48.66 20:48.66 20:48.66
65 Kathryn White 13 F 22 1:36.34 49 6:05.92 67 12:58.83 84 20:49.13 20:49.13 20:49.13
66 Jenna Parsons 43 F 58 1:40.79 61 6:17.33 63 13:09.42 64 20:52.56 20:52.56 20:52.56
67 Karson Rowe 129 F 43 1:39.38 75 6:19.34 77 13:14.79 58 20:53.87 20:53.87 20:53.87
68 Stephanie McElhaney 126 F 49 1:39.68 57 6:12.78 66 13:05.01 82 20:54.92 20:54.92 20:54.92
69 Hanna Coppens 143 F 121 1:47.19 66 6:25.17 58 13:14.11 62 20:56.12 20:56.12 20:56.12
70 Anna Dudley 210 F 69 1:42.15     154 13:14.67 61 20:56.49 20:56.49 20:56.49
71 Holly Wolfe 152 F 126 1:47.60 65 6:25.12 56 13:12.78 70 20:56.84 20:56.84 20:56.84
72 Amanda Zylstra 153 F 133 1:48.42 95 6:33.31 57 13:21.52 53 20:57.74 20:57.74 20:57.74
73 Elizabeth Rodman 55 F 108 1:46.02     152 13:09.00 81 20:58.68 20:58.68 20:58.68
74 Alisa Zoller 71 F 96 1:44.90 90 6:28.40 76 13:23.71 51 20:59.34 20:59.34 20:59.34
75 Allyssa Marlow 222 F 90 1:44.28 70 6:23.02 71 13:16.77 63 20:59.60 20:59.60 20:59.60
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Sarah Garner 6 F 125 1:47.59     151 13:05.90 92 20:59.76 20:59.76 20:59.76
77 Megan Wellman 139 F 54 1:40.51 60 6:16.52 64 13:08.65 87 21:00.74 21:00.74 21:00.74
78 Haley Lehman 65 F 67 1:41.92 111 6:32.06 89 13:33.78 37 21:02.09 21:02.09 21:02.09
79 Taylor Stidham 72 F 41 1:39.02 64 6:16.53 70 13:09.98 91 21:03.44 21:03.44 21:03.44
80 Monica Dudley 211 F 93 1:44.56 73 6:24.11 69 13:17.45 77 21:04.81 21:04.81 21:04.81
81 Marie Ditzler 120 F 38 1:38.46 53 6:09.44 78 13:04.94 106 21:04.89 21:04.89 21:04.89
82 Tori Ziege 228 F 129 1:47.91 81 6:28.89 72 13:22.98 69 21:06.98 21:06.98 21:06.98
83 Lydia Renken 89 F 106 1:45.96 76 6:26.20 73 13:20.76 75 21:07.07 21:07.07 21:07.07
84 Kara Robinett 32 F 84 1:43.71 77 6:24.33 81 13:22.34 72 21:07.25 21:07.25 21:07.25
85 Sara Devoe 196 F 82 1:43.55     155 13:17.86 83 21:08.07 21:08.07 21:08.07
86 Erin Adair 81 F 115 1:46.68 71 6:25.47 68 13:18.79 85 21:09.37 21:09.37 21:09.37
87 Samantha Sanders 165 F 118 1:47.03 74 6:26.66 60 13:17.46 89 21:10.57 21:10.57 21:10.57
88 Annelise Wiebe 105 F 113 1:46.45 79 6:27.15 79 13:23.26 79 21:11.92 21:11.92 21:11.92
89 Michaela McCurdy 142 F 44 1:39.41 93 6:23.70 75 13:18.79 93 21:12.84 21:12.84 21:12.84
90 Maddi Hinton 213 F 72 1:42.45 83 6:24.40 80 13:20.91 99 21:16.74 21:16.74 21:16.74
91 Baleigh Haynes 93 F 27 1:37.16 82 6:18.22 101 13:26.62 94 21:20.97 21:20.97 21:20.97
92 Megan Graves 98 F 116 1:46.69 87 6:29.61 84 13:28.69 90 21:21.88 21:21.88 21:21.88
93 Christian Trost 70 F 61 1:41.12 91 6:24.74 93 13:28.96 97 21:24.18 21:24.18 21:24.18
94 Tiara Teders 34 F 89 1:44.10 85 6:26.47 98 13:32.98 88 21:25.57 21:25.57 21:25.57
95 Emily Gunsett 7 F 137 1:48.68 88 6:31.86 104 13:42.09 71 21:26.34 21:26.34 21:26.34
96 Kyleigh Blackmer 233 F 57 1:40.60 89 6:23.91 97 13:30.20 100 21:26.84 21:26.84 21:26.84
97 Melissa Rogers 149 F 149 1:50.44 86 6:33.12 74 13:27.99 105 21:27.13 21:27.13 21:27.13
98 Tess Wise 229 F 75 1:42.75 97 6:28.22 90 13:30.32 102 21:27.50 21:27.50 21:27.50
99 Shannon Didier 110 F 71 1:42.24 51 6:12.97 92 13:16.42 122 21:28.76 21:28.76 21:28.76
100 Abby Springer 200 F 73 1:42.45 68 6:20.78 109 13:32.96 104 21:30.73 21:30.73 21:30.73
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Morgan Hayse 163 F 123 1:47.30 96 6:32.42 86 13:33.82 103 21:31.33 21:31.33 21:31.33
102 Tricia Place 103 F 112 1:46.45 92 6:30.13 82 13:28.43 110 21:31.92 21:31.92 21:31.92
103 Karla Singer 176 F 104 1:45.89 100 6:32.19 111 13:45.11 78 21:33.03 21:33.03 21:33.03
104 Kelcie Bailey 217 F 131 1:48.18 103 6:35.41 88 13:37.08 101 21:34.12 21:34.12 21:34.12
105 Carly Trulock 243 F 80 1:43.25 84 6:25.46 96 13:31.40 111 21:35.62 21:35.62 21:35.62
106 Allyson Norby 11 F 142 1:49.58 115 6:40.25 87 13:41.86 98 21:37.44 21:37.44 21:37.44
107 Brittany Sloan 177 F 103 1:45.67 102 6:32.58 112 13:45.74 86 21:37.70 21:37.70 21:37.70
108 Miriam Horowitz 166 F 105 1:45.95 119 6:39.29 108 13:50.97 76 21:38.12 21:38.12 21:38.12
109 Taylor Beachy 27 F 101 1:45.31 106 6:34.10 105 13:44.69 96 21:39.75 21:39.75 21:39.75
110 Jessica Wynn 106 F 65 1:41.90 107 6:30.91 85 13:32.30 117 21:41.34 21:41.34 21:41.34
111 Jessica Grubb 162 F 120 1:47.14 78 6:27.83 110 13:40.20 108 21:41.55 21:41.55 21:41.55
112 Erin Taylor 242 F 107 1:46.00 117 6:37.72 94 13:43.26 107 21:44.57 21:44.57 21:44.57
113 Madeline Cramer 50 F 102 1:45.55 72 6:24.55 91 13:27.99 131 21:45.98 21:45.98 21:45.98
114 Mary Landrigan 114 F 95 1:44.83 98 6:30.93 103 13:40.41 115 21:46.99 21:46.99 21:46.99
115 Olivia Wellman 92 F 98 1:45.21 80 6:26.05 107 13:37.03 119 21:47.70 21:47.70 21:47.70
116 Teresa Dudley 212 F 109 1:46.16 114 6:36.78 95 13:42.63 112 21:48.13 21:48.13 21:48.13
117 Sierra Ratzlaff 140 F 42 1:39.03 112 6:29.31 99 13:37.55 121 21:49.41 21:49.41 21:49.41
118 Morgan Severeid 69 F 77 1:43.08 94 6:27.90 83 13:26.64 133 21:49.48 21:49.48 21:49.48
119 Paige Norton 115 F 91 1:44.33 101 6:30.64 106 13:41.31 123 21:53.65 21:53.65 21:53.65
120 Courtney Frank 172 F 111 1:46.39     157 13:48.13 114 21:54.67 21:54.67 21:54.67
121 Kellie Fortkamp 133 F 136 1:48.66     156 13:49.24 113 21:55.28 21:55.28 21:55.28
122 Brianna Eggleston 183 F 134 1:48.57 113 6:39.16 102 13:48.04 116 21:56.54 21:56.54 21:56.54
123 Andrea Kline 101 F 128 1:47.74 120 6:41.40 113 13:55.75 109 21:58.75 21:58.75 21:58.75
124 Ashlyn Teders 33 F 100 1:45.27 118 6:37.36 114 13:52.13 118 22:01.24 22:01.24 22:01.24
125 Caitlin Eltzroth 169 F 110 1:46.21 109 6:35.52 115 13:51.04 127 22:06.44 22:06.44 22:06.44
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Frankie Spring 225 F 132 1:48.27 104 6:35.97 100 13:44.27 134 22:07.36 22:07.36 22:07.36
127 Kaitlin Hemmelgarn 135 F 81 1:43.47 116 6:34.94 117 13:53.04 126 22:08.26 22:08.26 22:08.26
128 Emily Springer 201 F 99 1:45.24 108 6:34.52 124 13:59.38 125 22:13.74 22:13.74 22:13.74
129 Lindsey Eckart 158 F 144 1:49.85 125 6:46.12 116 14:03.15 120 22:14.20 22:14.20 22:14.20
130 Arianna Sandefur 164 F 124 1:47.48 99 6:33.64 119 13:53.87 135 22:18.14 22:18.14 22:18.14
131 Alex Wall 202 F 94 1:44.60 122 6:38.80 121 14:03.18 130 22:20.81 22:20.81 22:20.81
132 Morgan Short 104 F 138 1:49.25 128 6:47.59 118 14:05.90 128 22:21.46 22:21.46 22:21.46
133 Genna Douthitt 36 F 146 1:50.27 126 6:47.34 120 14:09.72 124 22:23.13 22:23.13 22:23.13
134 Megan Cly 48 F 135 1:48.65 121 6:42.36 125 14:09.38 129 22:26.50 22:26.50 22:26.50
135 Monica Frauhiger 197 F 97 1:45.07 110 6:34.74 122 13:59.17 137 22:30.70 22:30.70 22:30.70
136 Molly Campbell 234 F 140 1:49.32 127 6:47.11 123 14:11.77 132 22:30.83 22:30.83 22:30.83
137 Sierra Colvin 49 F 114 1:46.59 105 6:35.16 128 14:03.91 142 22:39.14 22:39.14 22:39.14
138 Caitlyn Thompson 46 F 130 1:47.98 130 6:48.69 129 14:19.70 136 22:46.29 22:46.29 22:46.29
139 Sydney Eltzroth 170 F 141 1:49.34 123 6:43.99 126 14:11.08 143 22:46.39 22:46.39 22:46.39
140 Emi Minnich 138 F 62 1:41.38 124 6:36.94 127 14:05.10 150 22:58.52 22:58.52 22:58.52
141 Abbi Dunlavy 132 F 64 1:41.48 135 6:48.66 133 14:31.96 145 23:09.56 23:09.56 23:09.56
142 Makayla Rieke 31 F 145 1:49.86 138 6:57.79 131 14:37.76 139 23:11.05 23:11.05 23:11.05
143 Paige Cole 168 F 148 1:50.38 134 6:56.88 130 14:30.39 146 23:11.96 23:11.96 23:11.96
144 Stephanie Garringer 37 F 154 1:52.56 132 6:56.86 132 14:39.82 141 23:14.84 23:14.84 23:14.84
145 Hannah Seward 56 F 122 1:47.19 129 6:45.96 134 14:29.68 148 23:18.55 23:18.55 23:18.55
146 Alex Friend 79 F 143 1:49.67 139 6:59.91 136 14:44.31 144 23:21.47 23:21.47 23:21.47
147 Patricia Hein 134 F 147 1:50.28 136 6:57.64 138 14:48.30 140 23:21.86 23:21.86 23:21.86
148 Danielle Carroll 235 F 152 1:51.64 137 6:59.18 135 14:43.41 147 23:26.99 23:26.99 23:26.99
149 Kylee Crane 60 F 117 1:46.90 131 6:49.69 137 14:36.18 151 23:29.68 23:29.68 23:29.68
150 Lauren Elston 236 F 150 1:51.41 140 7:04.75 139 14:57.67 138 23:30.51 23:30.51 23:30.51
 
  ------- .3 mile ------- ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Michaela Elmore 159 F 151 1:51.61     158 14:40.52 152 23:35.18 23:35.18 23:35.18
152 Jennifer Moynihan 42 F 127 1:47.72 133 6:53.88 141 14:53.83 149 23:45.87 23:45.87 23:45.87
153 Stacie Sanders 45 F 155 1:52.65 141 7:14.49 140 15:12.52 154 24:23.17 24:23.17 24:23.17
154 Katelyn Oliver 54 F 139 1:49.29     159 15:13.24 157 24:30.96 24:30.96 24:30.96
155 Mya Scheib 240 F 153 1:52.54 142 7:19.22 142 15:24.86 155 24:38.41 24:38.41 24:38.41
156 Marissa Tupai 12 F 160 2:05.62 144 7:50.77 144 16:16.00 153 25:20.46 25:20.46 25:20.46
157 Brandie Cessna 77 F 156 1:54.33 143 7:24.98 143 15:45.10 158 25:22.33 25:22.33 25:22.33
158 Marie Fisher 5 F 159 2:05.17     160 16:14.63 156 25:30.93 25:30.93 25:30.93
159 Emily Grider 39 F 157 1:57.50 145 7:56.23 146 16:59.33 159 26:48.66 26:48.66 26:48.66
160 Lexi Bowen 74 F 158 2:04.25 146 8:12.97 145 17:15.69 160 27:37.57 27:37.57 27:37.57