Oil Creek 100 Trail Runs 4th Annual

Overall Results

October 13, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
 

100 Mile

  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Shaun Pope 89 24 M 3 5:03:49.2 9:46/M 2 5:13:41.3 10:05/M 2 5:54:27.9 11:24/M 1 1:14:15.1 10:10/M 17:26:13.6
2 Nick Pedatella 1 27 M 1 4:53:55.9 9:27/M 1 5:12:35.1 10:03/M 1 5:54:23.7 11:24/M 5 1:34:35.9 12:57/M 17:35:30.6
3 Ashley Moyer 54 24 F 10 5:27:47.5 10:32/M 6 5:52:25.9 11:20/M 4 6:40:14.3 12:52/M 2 1:28:57.4 12:11/M 19:29:25.3
4 Bob Ayers Jr 143 52 M 2 4:56:58.3 9:33/M 9 6:02:47.6 11:40/M 7 6:59:24.8 13:29/M 11 1:43:25.1 14:10/M 19:42:36.0
5 Marty Wacker 101 41 M 7 5:16:58.8 10:12/M 7 5:58:22.5 11:31/M 6 6:54:26.6 13:20/M 4 1:34:08.6 12:54/M 19:43:56.6
6 Shane Kenney 52 36 M 6 5:13:02.8 10:04/M 3 5:40:24.2 10:57/M 10 7:14:06.9 13:57/M 9 1:41:02.4 13:50/M 19:48:36.4
7 Jessica Kennedy 118 29 F 20 5:52:38.1 11:20/M 4 5:40:27.7 10:57/M 3 6:38:23.7 12:49/M 13 1:45:03.6 14:23/M 19:56:33.2
8 Ryan O'Dell 116 27 M 12 5:30:38.0 10:38/M 10 6:05:42.3 11:46/M 9 7:05:40.4 13:41/M 3 1:33:13.2 12:46/M 20:15:14.0
9 Mark Pecaut 64 37 M 17 5:49:25.7 11:14/M 11 6:09:25.9 11:53/M 8 7:00:31.1 13:31/M 8 1:39:52.4 13:41/M 20:39:15.2
10 Ryan Henry 65 38 M 4 5:10:21.1 9:59/M 8 5:59:30.2 11:34/M 15 7:35:40.2 14:39/M 19 1:53:43.6 15:35/M 20:39:15.3
11 Julian Vicente 161 39 M 5 5:12:53.0 10:04/M 13 6:13:51.0 12:01/M 13 7:35:10.9 14:38/M 7 1:38:03.6 13:26/M 20:39:58.6
12 Jesse Johnson 152 37 M 29 6:13:48.4 12:01/M 12 6:10:56.5 11:56/M 5 6:44:43.3 13:01/M 10 1:42:52.9 14:05/M 20:52:21.3
13 Brian Krogmann 82 34 M 21 5:54:17.6 11:24/M 5 5:46:26.4 11:08/M 17 7:52:05.1 15:11/M 15 1:49:39.0 15:01/M 21:22:28.2
14 Jason Friedman 175 31 M 23 5:59:24.0 11:33/M 14 6:17:54.8 12:09/M     81 9:09:48.8 75:19/M 21:27:07.7
15 Ken Niemimaa 34 41 M 14 5:42:37.2 11:01/M 16 6:19:49.3 12:13/M 18 7:56:34.2 15:19/M 6 1:36:45.4 13:15/M 21:35:46.3
16 Terry Sentinella 95 48 M 18 5:49:26.3 11:14/M 18 6:30:10.5 12:33/M 14 7:35:30.1 14:39/M 14 1:47:18.3 14:42/M 21:42:25.3
17 John Fegyveresi 67 35 M 13 5:32:42.1 10:42/M 23 6:53:04.3 13:17/M 12 7:33:19.7 14:35/M 12 1:44:16.7 14:17/M 21:43:22.8
18 Jim Harris 45 48 M 30 6:14:57.8 12:03/M 17 6:24:06.6 12:21/M 11 7:31:53.8 14:32/M 16 1:50:55.7 15:12/M 22:01:54.2
19 Kelly Agnew 102 39 M 27 6:11:46.8 11:57/M 20 6:37:36.0 12:47/M 16 7:44:28.6 14:56/M 22 2:00:48.0 16:33/M 22:34:39.6
20 Donna Utakis 55 44 F 24 6:00:03.2 11:35/M 21 6:47:47.7 13:07/M 23 8:38:52.6 16:41/M 24 2:01:20.1 16:37/M 23:28:03.7
21 Dana Sanford 148 31 M 34 6:22:29.4 12:18/M 15 6:18:18.2 12:10/M 24 8:45:57.0 16:55/M 23 2:01:20.0 16:37/M 23:28:04.8
22 Claude Hicks Jr. 147 52 M 45 6:47:59.1 13:07/M 22 6:50:49.7 13:13/M 19 8:09:16.2 15:44/M 21 1:54:01.2 15:37/M 23:42:06.4
23 Tim Clarke 88 43 M 28 6:12:05.5 11:58/M 27 7:15:59.3 14:01/M 21 8:12:47.6 15:51/M 27 2:05:54.3 17:15/M 23:46:46.9
24 Doug Stephens 18 37 M 25 6:06:24.8 11:47/M 28 7:16:25.5 14:02/M 25 8:52:48.6 17:08/M 31 2:14:53.3 18:29/M 24:30:32.4
25 Brandon O'Neill 157 39 M 19 5:52:16.3 11:20/M 25 6:55:33.2 13:22/M 26 9:11:07.2 17:43/M 56 2:33:11.9 20:59/M 24:32:08.7
 
  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Joel Gotsch 140 24 M 47 6:48:57.0 13:09/M 30 7:25:27.7 14:19/M 22 8:16:49.7 15:58/M 33 2:17:36.0 18:51/M 24:48:50.6
27 Richard Cook 40 49 M 15 5:46:43.6 11:09/M 24 6:54:43.9 13:20/M 31 9:33:51.9 18:27/M 72 2:45:30.8 22:40/M 25:00:50.3
28 David Lettieri 100 35 M 54 6:59:03.7 13:28/M 43 7:58:42.1 15:24/M 20 8:09:59.6 15:45/M 25 2:03:40.5 16:56/M 25:11:26.0
29 Robert Hellgren 160 33 M 26 6:10:32.9 11:55/M 34 7:34:02.9 14:36/M 28 9:19:23.5 17:59/M 57 2:34:02.6 21:06/M 25:38:02.1
30 Lou Donofrio 127 34 M 16 5:48:43.6 11:13/M 29 7:20:48.2 14:10/M 33 9:48:49.2 18:56/M 68 2:43:24.5 22:23/M 25:41:45.6
31 PJ Bertemes 14 42 M 56 7:02:10.0 13:34/M 36 7:44:01.2 14:55/M 32 9:34:24.0 18:28/M 26 2:05:29.3 17:11/M 26:26:04.7
32 Jim Treece 42 43 M 44 6:47:37.5 13:06/M 44 8:01:39.1 15:29/M 29 9:31:39.1 18:23/M 32 2:15:06.1 18:30/M 26:36:01.9
33 Daniel Young 11 52 M 33 6:20:52.0 12:15/M 39 7:51:38.8 15:10/M 37 10:16:46.8 19:50/M 40 2:22:50.2 19:34/M 26:52:07.9
34 Jocelyn Briggs 71 36 F 59 7:06:07.3 13:42/M 35 7:34:38.9 14:37/M     82 12:25:58.8 **:11/M 27:06:45.1
35 Gary Long 138 48 M 35 6:25:46.9 12:24/M 26 7:14:39.7 13:59/M 53 10:48:50.4 20:52/M 71 2:45:12.3 22:38/M 27:14:29.4
36 Tammy McGaughey 15 51 F 51 6:55:11.5 13:21/M 33 7:31:52.7 14:32/M 38 10:19:47.8 19:56/M 48 2:28:47.5 20:23/M 27:15:39.5
37 Amanda Lindsey 167 32 F 39 6:30:16.8 12:33/M 19 6:35:36.4 12:43/M 69 11:33:07.9 22:17/M 66 2:42:35.0 22:16/M 27:21:36.3
38 Scott Garrett 124 49 M 43 6:46:32.2 13:04/M 31 7:29:38.8 14:27/M 44 10:28:48.8 20:13/M 70 2:44:14.7 22:30/M 27:29:14.5
39 Patrick Krott 27 28 M 105 8:04:30.2 15:35/M 55 8:19:21.3 16:03/M 27 9:14:30.1 17:50/M 17 1:52:24.2 15:24/M 27:30:45.9
40 Cathy Gallagher 41 42 F 53 6:58:30.0 13:27/M 37 7:45:12.9 14:57/M 36 10:14:52.9 19:46/M 61 2:36:24.4 21:25/M 27:35:00.4
41 John McNavage 134 43 M 36 6:26:28.9 12:26/M 32 7:31:41.6 14:31/M 42 10:25:39.6 20:07/M 80 3:12:00.7 26:18/M 27:35:50.9
42 Tom Lane 44 43 M 61 7:09:38.5 13:49/M 46 8:03:19.2 15:32/M 48 10:35:48.9 20:27/M 20 1:53:53.3 15:36/M 27:42:39.9
43 Yukiko Nishide 155 50 F 55 7:01:14.6 13:33/M 41 7:58:19.1 15:23/M 45 10:34:34.2 20:24/M 29 2:10:11.3 17:50/M 27:44:19.5
44 Leon Lutz 105 38 M 40 6:34:29.0 12:41/M 47 8:10:49.9 15:47/M 40 10:24:12.7 20:04/M 74 2:49:27.6 23:13/M 27:58:59.2
45 Jason Brady 68 33 M 48 6:49:31.4 13:10/M 42 7:58:33.1 15:23/M 57 10:55:44.3 21:05/M 37 2:20:12.8 19:12/M 28:04:01.8
46 James Bahner 6 26 M 62 7:09:50.0 13:49/M 52 8:15:10.7 15:55/M 49 10:36:59.8 20:29/M 42 2:23:08.6 19:36/M 28:25:09.3
47 Ben Markle 61 30 M 82 7:31:27.2 14:31/M 49 8:11:53.9 15:49/M 39 10:23:28.3 20:03/M 36 2:19:05.1 19:03/M 28:25:54.7
48 Vanessa Kuhn 10 33 F 135 15:15:53.1 29:27/M         83 13:20:58.0 **:43/M 28:36:51.2
49 Dave Noe 151 44 M 42 6:46:24.6 13:04/M 45 8:01:42.9 15:29/M 56 10:55:00.5 21:04/M 77 3:00:09.8 24:41/M 28:43:17.9
50 Zachary Johnson 74 36 M 37 6:30:08.9 12:33/M 106 10:34:43.0 20:25/M 34 9:54:02.9 19:06/M 18 1:53:42.3 15:35/M 28:52:37.3
 
  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Steve Bodnar 69 50 M 68 7:14:07.5 13:58/M 76 9:15:26.0 17:52/M 46 10:35:36.7 20:26/M 28 2:08:37.0 17:37/M 29:13:47.4
52 Jason Maruccio 163 35 M 38 6:30:15.5 12:33/M 54 8:18:32.9 16:02/M 74 11:44:32.9 22:39/M 73 2:45:54.0 22:44/M 29:19:15.4
53 Sonya Weber-Peters 75 41 F 70 7:17:13.2 14:04/M 59 8:25:24.5 16:15/M 61 11:09:36.9 21:32/M 64 2:41:43.3 22:09/M 29:33:58.1
54 Jim Smucker 66 51 M 80 7:30:48.8 14:30/M 62 8:44:25.3 16:52/M 54 10:49:39.1 20:53/M 49 2:29:05.3 20:25/M 29:33:58.6
55 Jeff Smucker 90 46 M 72 7:18:42.9 14:06/M 58 8:23:51.4 16:12/M 62 11:09:42.7 21:32/M 63 2:41:41.8 22:09/M 29:33:58.9
56 Kristen Mam 76 34 F 79 7:30:40.6 14:29/M 48 8:11:52.6 15:49/M 64 11:19:46.6 21:51/M 52 2:32:04.2 20:50/M 29:34:24.2
57 Karl Zellars 26 25 M 86 7:37:52.6 14:43/M 61 8:39:10.5 16:42/M 55 10:53:56.0 21:02/M 44 2:24:25.3 19:47/M 29:35:24.5
58 Bob Combs 53 45 M 64 7:11:29.4 13:52/M 50 8:11:59.7 15:49/M 77 11:50:45.7 22:51/M 47 2:28:41.8 20:22/M 29:42:56.8
59 Donald Baker, Sr. 28 51 M 49 6:52:14.4 13:15/M 70 9:09:56.3 17:41/M 68 11:31:17.8 22:14/M 30 2:11:30.3 18:01/M 29:44:59.0
60 Mark Brinsky 84 44 M 41 6:43:15.5 12:58/M 53 8:15:24.1 15:56/M 75 11:46:23.1 22:43/M 78 3:00:25.4 24:43/M 29:45:28.3
61 Carrie Wolfe 77 36 F 96 7:56:27.2 15:19/M         86 21:50:20.2 **:30/M 29:46:47.5
62 Timothy Ellis 97 34 M 67 7:13:55.7 13:57/M 77 9:15:36.6 17:52/M 43 10:27:08.2 20:10/M 75 2:50:08.0 23:18/M 29:46:48.8
63 Rick Meyers 31 45 M 60 7:06:53.1 13:44/M 51 8:12:42.9 15:51/M 79 11:56:17.5 23:02/M 51 2:31:48.1 20:48/M 29:47:41.8
64 Roy Heger 72 58 M 118 8:33:52.9 16:31/M 64 8:52:51.8 17:08/M 35 10:03:11.0 19:24/M 38 2:20:32.8 19:15/M 29:50:28.6
65 Roger Niethe 20 54 M 94 7:52:41.3 15:12/M 60 8:37:14.6 16:38/M 52 10:48:20.4 20:51/M 55 2:32:25.1 20:53/M 29:50:41.6
66 Paul Lefelhocz 48 43 M 136 16:19:27.8 31:30/M         84 14:03:59.1 **:37/M 30:23:26.9
67 Mick Quen 30 35 M 109 8:06:57.3 15:39/M 81 9:22:31.3 18:05/M 47 10:35:48.7 20:27/M 35 2:18:48.6 19:01/M 30:24:06.0
68 Philip Westlake 33 41 M 77 7:30:13.2 14:29/M 63 8:47:00.1 16:57/M 66 11:27:00.3 22:05/M 65 2:42:01.5 22:12/M 30:26:15.2
69 Glenn Bray 91 56 M 58 7:04:44.8 13:39/M 68 9:03:53.8 17:29/M 70 11:35:10.8 22:21/M 67 2:43:05.5 22:20/M 30:26:55.0
70 Charles Joyce 171 42 M 97 7:58:25.3 15:23/M 66 8:55:16.3 17:13/M 60 11:05:09.9 21:23/M 53 2:32:05.7 20:50/M 30:30:57.4
71 Ernest Lewis 17 47 M 88 7:42:37.2 14:53/M 82 9:22:55.0 18:06/M 58 10:57:37.3 21:09/M 54 2:32:23.2 20:52/M 30:35:32.9
72 Kim Simon 107 56 F 87 7:40:28.3 14:48/M 67 9:01:16.4 17:24/M 63 11:12:42.5 21:38/M 69 2:43:40.1 22:25/M 30:38:07.4
73 Sean Hensley 49 39 M 99 7:59:13.9 15:25/M 91 9:40:52.5 18:41/M 41 10:25:06.7 20:06/M 62 2:39:38.5 21:52/M 30:44:51.7
74 Ron Kappus 103 53 M 81 7:31:25.3 14:31/M 73 9:12:25.8 17:46/M 72 11:39:23.8 22:29/M 58 2:34:45.6 21:12/M 30:58:00.6
75 Bob Bodkin 93 44 M 66 7:13:45.2 13:57/M 87 9:30:07.8 18:20/M 71 11:39:19.7 22:29/M 59 2:34:47.8 21:12/M 30:58:00.6
 
  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 David Renninger 168 38 M             87 30:58:59.2 **:39/M 30:58:59.2
77 Kurt Byrnes 25 49 M 63 7:10:01.9 13:50/M 57 8:23:01.3 16:10/M 80 12:33:46.6 24:14/M 76 2:56:19.2 24:09/M 31:03:09.1
78 Mike Heider 125 52 M 108 8:05:40.6 15:37/M 80 9:18:22.9 17:57/M 59 11:04:57.3 21:23/M 60 2:35:04.6 21:15/M 31:04:05.4
79 Austin Sedicum 158 44 M 100 8:01:41.4 15:29/M 98 9:59:58.4 19:17/M 51 10:47:53.4 20:50/M 39 2:22:29.2 19:31/M 31:12:02.4
80 Chris Dugan 108 34 M 76 7:30:07.0 14:28/M 96 9:59:31.9 19:17/M 65 11:21:03.7 21:54/M 46 2:28:37.9 20:22/M 31:19:20.5
81 Kate Koewler 73 44 F 104 8:03:27.8 15:33/M 84 9:28:51.2 18:17/M 50 10:45:16.3 20:45/M 79 3:03:15.9 25:06/M 31:20:51.3
82 Elaine Stypula 37 47 F 106 8:04:37.4 15:35/M 79 9:18:20.4 17:57/M 73 11:41:45.8 22:34/M 34 2:17:51.6 18:53/M 31:22:35.3
83 Thomas Green 150 62 M 137 17:16:40.1 33:20/M         85 14:11:12.7 **:36/M 31:27:52.8
84 Adam Peterson 4 30 M 127 9:13:43.7 17:48/M 102 10:17:47.9 19:52/M 30 9:31:48.3 18:23/M 50 2:30:53.7 20:40/M 31:34:13.7
85 Leo O'Connor 36 44 M 116 8:30:44.7 16:25/M 78 9:17:27.0 17:55/M 67 11:29:25.5 22:10/M 43 2:23:47.8 19:42/M 31:41:25.0
86 Brenda Bland 159 53 F 103 8:03:00.4 15:32/M 86 9:29:49.0 18:19/M 76 11:48:01.4 22:46/M 41 2:23:03.6 19:36/M 31:43:54.5
87 Paul Jenkins 9 34 M 75 7:28:43.1 14:26/M 97 9:59:46.7 19:17/M 78 11:52:35.5 22:55/M 45 2:26:27.2 20:04/M 31:47:32.7
DNF Brad Koenig 96 36 M 32 6:19:11.3 12:12/M 40 7:56:02.4 15:18/M          
DNF Judy Rupp 162 50 F 69 7:15:45.3 14:01/M 38 7:48:01.8 15:03/M          
DNF Lisa Johnston 46 47 F 50 6:53:48.6 13:18/M 56 8:21:07.0 16:07/M          
DNF Stephan Dobson 139 51 M 46 6:48:06.7 13:07/M 74 9:13:44.5 17:48/M          
DNF Marge Ascari 99 50 F 52 6:55:28.9 13:22/M 71 9:10:33.6 17:42/M          
DNF Steve Hawthorne 120 38 M 57 7:03:54.2 13:38/M 72 9:10:46.3 17:43/M          
DNF Veronique Boucher 113 43 F 74 7:23:55.1 14:16/M 65 8:54:58.7 17:12/M          
DNF Steve Beach 169 54 M 93 7:49:57.9 15:07/M 69 9:05:17.4 17:32/M          
DNF John Delcalzo 16 24 M 89 7:44:41.7 14:56/M 75 9:13:53.9 17:49/M          
DNF Joey Anderson 12 56 M 83 7:35:25.6 14:39/M 83 9:24:55.6 18:10/M          
DNF Ed Kloskowski 165 46 M 95 7:55:49.2 15:18/M 88 9:32:38.8 18:25/M          
DNF Rick McNulty 13 41 M 78 7:30:37.4 14:29/M 95 9:58:26.4 19:15/M          
DNF Matthew Dixon 111 43 M 92 7:49:49.0 15:06/M 89 9:39:53.0 18:39/M          
 
  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
DNF Daniel McCaslin 112 40 M 91 7:49:39.4 15:06/M 90 9:40:36.2 18:40/M          
DNF Dominic Colardo 94 31 M 102 8:02:58.3 15:32/M 85 9:29:32.7 18:19/M          
DNF Brian Ottinger 174 56 M 65 7:11:38.3 13:53/M 105 10:24:22.4 20:05/M          
DNF Diane Chesla 38 44 F 71 7:18:19.1 14:06/M 104 10:19:34.9 19:55/M          
DNF Jacqueline Choi 173 31 F 98 7:59:01.8 15:24/M 92 9:41:18.2 18:41/M          
DNF Samuel Taggart 104 29 M 90 7:44:58.6 14:57/M 101 10:10:55.8 19:39/M          
DNF James Marcella 56 56 M 114 8:16:50.2 15:59/M 99 10:03:56.7 19:25/M          
DNF Antonette Prather 117 43 F 117 8:32:12.9 16:28/M 93 9:50:14.9 18:59/M          
DNF Dan Prichard 70 38 M 112 8:13:59.0 15:53/M 100 10:09:36.2 19:36/M          
DNF Chris McPeake 123 45 M 101 8:02:43.6 15:31/M 110 10:47:46.9 20:50/M          
DNF Kirk Harrison 132 50 M 125 8:59:32.5 17:21/M 94 9:57:16.6 19:12/M          
DNF Michael Jones 142 45 M 110 8:10:54.7 15:47/M 111 10:48:47.6 20:52/M          
DNF John Pope 60 53 M 122 8:44:30.8 16:52/M 103 10:19:18.2 19:55/M          
DNF Mary Dornhoefer 29 53 F 107 8:04:40.6 15:35/M 112 11:01:18.2 21:16/M          
DNF Richard Kelley 79 30 M 113 8:15:16.5 15:55/M 113 11:05:55.9 21:25/M          
DNF Shannon Stevenson 130 29 F 130 9:24:21.0 18:09/M 107 10:37:21.6 20:30/M          
DNF Stacie Stevenson 131 25 F 129 9:24:19.2 18:09/M 108 10:37:24.6 20:30/M          
DNF Pamela Rickard 164 50 F 131 9:39:08.7 18:37/M 109 10:38:54.0 20:33/M          
DNF Robert Crawford 133 65 M 123 8:47:58.3 16:59/M 116 12:18:40.9 23:45/M          
DNF Timmy Reif 136 44 M 132 10:11:45.2 19:40/M 115 11:47:36.9 22:45/M          
DNF Kristen Evan 137 50 F 133 10:11:47.3 19:40/M 114 11:47:36.5 22:45/M          
DNF Jeremiah Cataldo 154 35 M 8 5:22:16.0 10:22/M              
DNF James Conway 59 42 M 9 5:27:40.8 10:32/M              
DNF Greg Zaruba 128 45 M 11 5:28:27.2 10:34/M              
DNF Shaun Huppertz 8 46 M 22 5:56:13.4 11:27/M              
 
  ------------ 31.1 Mile ------------ ------------ 62.2 Mile ------------ ------------ 93.3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
DNF Ronald Green 92 45 M 31 6:15:29.3 12:04/M              
DNF Matt Ruscigno 22 34 M 73 7:21:38.8 14:12/M              
DNF Martin Mack 166 41 M 84 7:35:33.2 14:39/M              
DNF Kevin Tenkku 149 50 M 85 7:36:22.9 14:40/M              
DNF Heidi Blecick 176 27 F 111 8:13:55.8 15:53/M              
DNF Michael Gleghorn 144 33 M 115 8:20:24.6 16:05/M              
DNF Christine Downey 78 36 F 119 8:39:51.6 16:43/M              
DNF Jennifer Smaltz 7 40 F 120 8:39:59.1 16:43/M              
DNF Brian Musick 83 32 M 121 8:43:42.5 16:50/M              
DNF Michael Turano 172 39 M 124 8:57:43.4 17:17/M              
DNF Katie Peterson 3 30 F 126 9:13:38.1 17:48/M              
DNF Matthew Johnson 129 32 M 128 9:24:15.5 18:09/M              
DNF Jason Sparklin 170 35 M 134 11:28:24.8 22:08/M