Veterans Marathon 2012

1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Smith                        Albion  IN            537    17   M                       1:13:03.72  1:13:03.72      5:35/M
       2    Lance Wood                        Huntington  IN        573    21   M              1:25.91  1:14:29.48  1:14:29.63      5:41/M
       3    Daniel Zelaya                     Goshen  IN            581    19   M              5:48.98  1:18:52.70  1:18:52.70      6:01/M
       4    Alex Rodriguez                    Goshen  IN            513    20   M              5:49.50  1:18:53.22  1:18:53.22      6:01/M
       5    Lucas Harnish                     Goshen  IN            421    19   M              8:14.05  1:21:16.89  1:21:17.77      6:12/M
       6    John Graham                                             786    40   M              8:18.82  1:21:22.54  1:21:22.54      6:13/M
       7    Jeffrey Day                       Walkerton  IN         391    36   M              8:25.55  1:21:23.34  1:21:29.27      6:13/M
       8    Jaron Somers                      Garrett  IN           539    19   M             10:51.73  1:23:55.45  1:23:55.45      6:24/M
       9    Andre Miller                      Sylvania  OH          473    29   M             12:07.83  1:25:07.62  1:25:11.55      6:30/M
      10    Zachery Wells                     Midland  MI           564    17   M             13:51.72  1:26:53.44  1:26:55.44      6:38/M
      11    Brock Gunderkline                 Goshen  IN            415    22   M             14:40.00  1:27:43.72  1:27:43.72      6:42/M
      12    Kermit Hogeston                   Churubusco  IN        431    44   M             14:42.03  1:27:42.74  1:27:45.75      6:42/M
      13    Ben Cooper                        Columbia City  IN     385    30   M             16:17.72  1:29:19.55  1:29:21.44      6:49/M
      14    David McManama                    Burlington  KY        467    38   M             16:45.61  1:29:47.93  1:29:49.33      6:51/M
      15    Crystina Ridenour                 Fort Wayne  IN        510    25   F                       1:30:01.88  1:30:06.10      6:53/M
      16    Mark Walter                       Garrett  IN           557    47   M             19:25.83  1:32:27.52  1:32:29.55      7:04/M
      17    Julie Berger                      Ionia  MI             357    43   F              2:51.52  1:32:54.86  1:32:57.62      7:06/M
      18    Aubree Reichel                    Fort Wayne  IN        506    21   F              4:05.28  1:34:08.11  1:34:11.38      7:11/M
      19    Collin Wesco                      Huntington  IN        565    16   M             21:15.41  1:34:15.92  1:34:19.13      7:12/M
      20    Stan Kauffman                     Goshen  IN            445    45   M             21:53.72  1:34:52.13  1:34:57.44      7:15/M
      21    Thomas Hines                      Louisville  KY        428    50   M             22:21.16  1:35:12.50  1:35:24.88      7:17/M
      22    James Owens                       Bradford  IL          492    59   M             22:33.43  1:35:28.64  1:35:37.15      7:18/M
      23    Timothy Jacobs                    Paris  MI             440    42   M             23:30.64  1:36:27.96  1:36:34.36      7:22/M
      24    Logan Worsham                     Huntington  IN        574    16   M             23:31.23  1:36:33.19  1:36:34.95      7:22/M
      25    Steve Torok                       Bethel  OH            552    46   M             23:39.66  1:36:36.38  1:36:43.38      7:23/M
      26    Matt Utterback                    Noblesville  IN       553    42   M             24:02.50  1:37:04.95  1:37:06.22      7:25/M
      27    Garett Carolus                    Milford  IN           375    47   M             25:02.53  1:38:05.27  1:38:06.25      7:29/M
      28    Kim Lefever                       Columbia City  IN     456    56   M             25:42.91  1:38:42.29  1:38:46.63      7:32/M
      29    John Christensen                  Fort Wayne  IN        381    43   M             26:04.91  1:39:04.90  1:39:08.63      7:34/M
      30    Brice Aldrich                     Columbia City  IN     332    17   M             26:17.22  1:39:15.56  1:39:20.94      7:35/M
      31    Brett Hess                        Fort Wayne  IN        427    47   M             26:27.42  1:39:25.71  1:39:31.14      7:36/M
      32    Jeremy Nix                        Huntington  IN        487    35   M             26:31.56  1:39:31.70  1:39:35.28      7:36/M
      33    Wins Samarasingha                 Fort Wayne  IN        771    38   M             26:43.34  1:39:44.89  1:39:47.06      7:37/M
      34    Alita Yoder                       Goshen  IN            579    22   F              9:41.10  1:39:42.38  1:39:47.20      7:37/M
      35    Melissa Gillette                  Goshen  IN            105    29   F              9:42.70  1:39:44.21  1:39:48.80      7:37/M
      36    Chris Lietzke                     Fort Wayne  IN        458    46   M             26:57.96  1:39:58.59  1:40:01.68      7:38/M
      37    Mike See                          Union  KY             526    49   M             27:04.71  1:40:03.90  1:40:08.43      7:39/M
      38    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN        367    41   F             10:31.83  1:40:29.88  1:40:37.93      7:41/M
      39    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        493    61   M             27:34.86  1:40:35.22  1:40:38.58      7:41/M
      40    Joe Griner                        North Webster  IN     413    47   M             27:54.35  1:40:53.36  1:40:58.07      7:42/M
      41    Corbin Pontious                   Walled Lake  MI       782    16   M             28:13.92  1:41:10.56  1:41:17.64      7:44/M
      42    Steve Schroedl                    Winona Lake  IN       523    50   M             28:56.33  1:41:50.97  1:42:00.05      7:47/M
      43    Kristen Shively                   Columbia City  IN     531    16   F             12:03.52  1:41:58.97  1:42:09.62      7:48/M
      44    Rev. John Patri Riley, Csc        South Bend  IN        512    55   M             29:40.95  1:42:42.23  1:42:44.67      7:51/M
      45    Siobhan Norman Lyle               Ann Arbor  MI         488    36   F             13:20.46  1:42:32.78  1:43:26.56      7:54/M
      46    Arnie Bergman                     Valparaiso  IN        358    63   M             30:28.03  1:43:18.26  1:43:31.75      7:54/M
      47    Todd Klipstine                    Ansonia  OH           450    43   M             31:42.39  1:44:38.54  1:44:46.11      8:00/M
      48    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        551    37   M             31:55.31  1:44:49.55  1:44:59.03      8:01/M
      49    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        466    48   F             14:54.77  1:44:51.03  1:45:00.87      8:01/M
      50    Tom Dougherty                     Valparaiso  IN        393    54   M             32:34.11  1:45:23.92  1:45:37.83      8:04/M
      51    Jeremy Rentz                      Angola  IN            507    35   M             33:05.92  1:45:46.93  1:46:09.64      8:06/M
      52    Christine Habegger                Roanoke  IN           416    50   F             17:22.12  1:47:12.47  1:47:28.22      8:12/M
      53    Dustin Campbell                   Huntington  IN        374    16   M             34:39.73  1:47:41.09  1:47:43.45      8:13/M
      54    Season Wyatt                      Gas City  IN          577    21   F             17:38.90  1:47:27.76  1:47:45.00      8:14/M
      55    Kristine Teusch                   Huntington  IN        547    45   F             17:50.65  1:47:37.55  1:47:56.75      8:14/M
      56    Evan Cozad                        South Whitley  IN     387    15   M             35:03.26  1:48:04.62  1:48:06.98      8:15/M
      57    Matthew Hunt                      Huntington  IN        436    15   M             35:09.09  1:48:09.53  1:48:12.81      8:16/M
      58    Nathan Kreider                    Fort Wayne  IN        451    27   M             35:39.53  1:48:37.34  1:48:43.25      8:18/M
      59    Ellery Ho                         Fort Wayne  IN        430    37   M             35:48.71  1:48:35.52  1:48:52.43      8:19/M
      60    Daniel Wuthrich                   New Paris  IN         576    41   M             35:56.35  1:48:44.35  1:49:00.07      8:19/M
      61    Steve Gorsuch                     Mishawaka  IN         408    59   M             36:12.16  1:49:12.33  1:49:15.88      8:20/M
      62    Tina Stinson                      Columbia City  IN     546    39   F             19:21.22  1:49:15.00  1:49:27.32      8:21/M
      63    Heather Sickafoose                Albion  IN            532    32   F             19:37.67  1:49:31.62  1:49:43.77      8:23/M
      64    Deborah Johnson                   Notre Dame  IN        442    25   F             19:44.56  1:49:38.35  1:49:50.66      8:23/M
      65    Ryan Kreider                      Columbia City  IN     452    29   M             36:56.22  1:49:53.92  1:49:59.94      8:24/M
      66    Derek Wetli                       Fort Wayne  IN        566    30   M             36:56.31  1:49:23.67  1:50:00.03      8:24/M
      67    Paul Beachy                       Syracuse  IN          348    49   M             37:08.67  1:50:03.73  1:50:12.39      8:25/M
      68    Austin Lange                      Huntington  IN        454    15   M             37:16.21  1:50:17.84  1:50:19.93      8:25/M
      69    Shannon Kohlidd                                         785    24   F             21:08.19  1:51:11.62  1:51:14.29      8:29/M
      70    Lauren Weaver                     Goshen  IN            561    20   F             21:45.57  1:51:46.71  1:51:51.67      8:32/M
      71    Austin Beachy                     Columbia City  IN     347    15   M             39:08.70  1:52:04.40  1:52:12.42      8:34/M
      72    Jeff Beck                         Columbia City  IN     351    47   M             39:26.63  1:52:19.81  1:52:30.35      8:35/M
      73    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        448    52   F             22:43.61  1:52:40.24  1:52:49.71      8:37/M
      74    Robert Buesching                  Fort Wayne  IN        369    48   M             39:56.95  1:52:47.38  1:53:00.67      8:38/M
      75    Logan Boyer                       Roanoke  IN           364    15   M             40:10.82  1:53:11.90  1:53:14.54      8:39/M
      76    Ben Shinneman                     Bagdad  KY            528    22   M             41:26.78  1:54:15.06  1:54:30.50      8:44/M
      77    Sherry Grate                      Auburn  IN            410    49   F             24:24.96  1:54:15.11  1:54:31.06      8:45/M
      78    John Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        516    50   M             41:27.77  1:54:17.43  1:54:31.49      8:45/M
      79    Benjamin Thomas                   Fort Wayne  IN        550    37   M             41:43.84  1:54:31.74  1:54:47.56      8:46/M
      80    Alyssa Niederman                  Huntington  IN        486    31   F             24:44.72  1:54:35.51  1:54:50.82      8:46/M
      81    Dave Bagwell                                            774    41   M             42:00.91  1:54:55.72  1:55:04.63      8:47/M
      82    Rashad Qadir                      Fort Wayne  IN        400    48   M             42:05.99  1:55:09.71  1:55:09.71      8:47/M
      83    Matt Adams                        Columbia City  IN     330    29   M             42:12.30  1:54:56.73  1:55:16.02      8:48/M
      84    Lisa Coldiron                     Fulton  MO            382    32   F             25:14.01  1:55:11.86  1:55:20.11      8:48/M
      85    Brian Meyers                      Kalamazoo  MI         470    32   M             42:26.23  1:55:17.91  1:55:29.95      8:49/M
      86    Rebekah Stayton                   Goshen  IN            542    19   F             25:24.88  1:55:18.70  1:55:30.98      8:49/M
      87    Branch Lew                        Fort Wayne  IN        457    55   M             42:39.30  1:55:35.62  1:55:43.02      8:50/M
      88    Karen Wylie                       Fort Wayne  IN        578    32   F             25:49.84  1:55:45.96  1:55:55.94      8:51/M
      89    Timothy Beachy                    Columbia City  IN     349    51   M             43:23.64  1:56:18.60  1:56:27.36      8:53/M
      90    Sydney Newland                    Elkhart  IN           485    14   F             27:22.17  1:57:15.91  1:57:28.27      8:58/M
      91    Jake Shinneman                    Columbia City  IN     530    22   M             44:40.46  1:57:29.03  1:57:44.18      8:59/M
      92    Daniel Shinneman                  Columbia City  IN     529    47   M             44:41.39  1:57:30.12  1:57:45.11      8:59/M
      93    Adam Schmitt                      Columbia City  IN     519    33   M             44:50.78  1:57:47.39  1:57:54.50      9:00/M
      94    Elizabeth Scott                   Chesterton  IN        524    35   F             28:12.62  1:58:07.56  1:58:18.72      9:02/M
      95    Anthony Petras                    Fort Wayne  IN        496    27   M             45:25.14  1:58:17.92  1:58:28.86      9:03/M
      96    Paul Scott                        Chesterton  IN        525    40   M             45:32.93  1:58:25.47  1:58:36.65      9:03/M
      97    Joel Barrett                      Churubusco  IN        342    44   M             45:35.29  1:58:26.66  1:58:39.01      9:03/M
      98    Michael Blossom                   Woodland  MI          362    41   M             45:46.09  1:58:47.58  1:58:49.81      9:04/M
      99    Laurie Miner                      Columbia City  IN     477    41   F             29:03.26  1:58:42.33  1:59:09.36      9:06/M
     100    David Bassett                     Leo  IN               343    13   M             46:11.75  1:58:53.05  1:59:15.47      9:06/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Grace Bassett                     Leo  IN               344    13   F             29:10.13  1:58:53.98  1:59:16.23      9:06/M
     102    Kathryn Bassett                   Leo  IN               345    46   F             29:10.78  1:58:54.68  1:59:16.88      9:06/M
     103    Eric Haffner                      Elkhart  IN           417    32   M             46:25.94  1:59:16.83  1:59:29.66      9:07/M
     104    Amy Willing                       Lansing  MI           569    48   F             29:24.25  1:59:19.67  1:59:30.35      9:07/M
     105    Louise Holman                     Mason  MI             432    60   F             29:35.58  1:59:31.05  1:59:41.68      9:08/M
     106    Steve Alexander                   Vicksburg  MS         333    45   M             46:47.82  1:59:28.37  1:59:51.54      9:09/M
     107    Aj Arnett                         Fort Wayne  IN        338    27   M             47:11.60  2:00:08.84  2:00:15.32      9:11/M
     108    Amy Stephan                       Fort Wayne  IN        543    34   F             30:29.94  2:00:22.00  2:00:36.04      9:12/M
     109    Kelli Heath                       Spencerville  IN      425    34   F             30:32.53  2:00:22.98  2:00:38.63      9:13/M
     110    Myles Manzke                      Chicago  IL           463    40   M             48:04.01  2:00:40.91  2:01:07.73      9:15/M
     111    Janet Schafer                     Fort Wayne  IN        518    34   F             31:34.77  2:01:25.20  2:01:40.87      9:17/M
     112    Austin Egolf                                            779    21   M             48:45.47  2:01:38.55  2:01:49.19      9:18/M
     113    Aaron Wright                      South Bend  IN        575    39   M             49:19.59  2:01:58.34  2:02:23.31      9:21/M
     114    Ralph Meyer                       Etna Green  IN        469    41   M             49:45.77  2:02:34.68  2:02:49.49      9:23/M
     115    Hannah Simon                      Hardin  IL            533    25   F             32:52.17  2:02:43.88  2:02:58.27      9:23/M
     116    Michelle Bischof                  Louisville  KY        361    33   F             33:51.57  2:03:55.71  2:03:57.67      9:28/M
     117    Nathan Notter                     Fort Wayne  IN        489    44   M             51:18.55  2:04:03.93  2:04:22.27      9:30/M
     118    Heather Ward                      Columbia City  IN     559    36   F             34:36.72  2:04:32.11  2:04:42.82      9:31/M
     119    Sondra Sanders                    Antwerp  OH           517    37   F             34:43.08  2:04:30.27  2:04:49.18      9:32/M
     120    Jill Starbuck                     Monroeville  IN       541    41   F             34:43.82  2:04:31.19  2:04:49.92      9:32/M
     121    Brooke Boyts                      Goshen  IN            365    19   F             34:57.92  2:04:52.64  2:05:04.02      9:33/M
     122    Victor Baver                      Garrett  IN           346    35   M             52:07.88  2:04:47.08  2:05:11.60      9:33/M
     123    Randall Riley                     Southington  OH       511    63   M             52:09.71  2:04:59.54  2:05:13.43      9:34/M
     124    Jason Ellis                       Warsaw  IN            397    35   M             52:16.62  2:04:55.04  2:05:20.34      9:34/M
     125    Willia Fish                       Quakertown  PA        403    50   M             52:53.12  2:05:35.78  2:05:56.84      9:37/M
     126    James Bowers                      Kendallville  IN      363    44   M             53:05.55  2:05:55.48  2:06:09.27      9:38/M
     127    Holly Schrader                    Columbia City  IN     521    38   F             36:20.76  2:06:15.76  2:06:26.86      9:39/M
     128    Christine Hutchins                Fort Wayne  IN        437    49   F             37:07.32  2:06:52.12  2:07:13.42      9:43/M
     129    Lance Brauchla                    Laotto  IN            368    56   M             54:30.05  2:07:27.03  2:07:33.77      9:44/M
     130    Callie Miller                     Van Wert  OH          474    31   F             37:37.58  2:07:29.93  2:07:43.68      9:45/M
     131    Keith Byrne                       Ottoville  OH         372    31   M             54:39.99  2:07:30.20  2:07:43.71      9:45/M
     132    Sheila Hammond                    Columbus  OH          420    27   F             38:03.70  2:07:47.01  2:08:09.80      9:47/M
     133    Linda Ianucilli                   Fort Wayne  IN        438    50   F             38:35.83  2:08:28.67  2:08:41.93      9:49/M
     134    Tanya Lomac                       Lakewood  OH          460    43   F             39:23.45  2:08:55.25  2:09:29.55      9:53/M
     135    Troy Karrick                      Angola  IN            444    35   M             56:52.43  2:09:39.44  2:09:56.15      9:55/M
     136    Whitney Mohan                     Middlebury  IN        479    42   F             39:52.41  2:09:38.68  2:09:58.51      9:55/M
     137    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           422    74   M             56:59.87  2:09:58.52  2:10:03.59      9:56/M
     138    Jen Leugers                       Indianapolis  IN      169    39   F             40:12.97  2:10:07.46  2:10:19.07      9:57/M
     139    Michelle Molargik                 Auburn  IN            480    34   F             40:21.01  2:10:11.26  2:10:27.11      9:57/M
     140    Audrey Thill                      Goshen  IN            549    20   F             40:29.85  2:10:25.51  2:10:35.95      9:58/M
     141    Jennifer Burkhart                 Churubusco  IN        370    26   F             40:47.76  2:10:30.92  2:10:53.86      9:59/M
     142    Josh Hunt                         Shelton  WA           435    29   M             57:54.35  2:10:40.04  2:10:58.07     10:00/M
     143    Amy Durell                        Delaware  OH          394    35   F             41:42.97  2:11:23.44  2:11:49.07     10:04/M
     144    Jason Durell                      Delaware  OH          395    36   M             58:45.47  2:11:23.57  2:11:49.19     10:04/M
     145    Anna Adams                        Granger  IN           329    28   F             42:07.35  2:12:00.88  2:12:13.45     10:06/M
     146    Stacy Skaltsounis                 Warren  MI            534    34   F             42:20.43  2:12:19.86  2:12:26.53     10:07/M
     147    Patrick Cunningham                Rossford  OH          390    50   M             59:34.64  2:12:20.39  2:12:38.36     10:07/M
     148    Becky Howard                      Hilliard  OH          433    26   F             43:03.42  2:12:43.91  2:13:09.52     10:10/M
     149    Chuck Schreiber                   Fort Wayne  IN        522    55   M           1:00:55.65  2:13:34.66  2:13:59.37     10:14/M
     150    Tammy Collier                     Pierceton  IN         384    41   F             44:02.97  2:13:58.63  2:14:09.07     10:14/M
     151    Sara Phares                       Albion  IN            497    34   F             44:18.39  2:14:12.45  2:14:24.49     10:16/M
     152    Suzanne Isenberg                  Chicago  IL           439    35   F             44:23.38  2:14:05.57  2:14:29.48     10:16/M
     153    Amanda Miller                     Goshen  IN            472    36   F             44:33.92  2:14:21.22  2:14:40.02     10:17/M
     154    Matthew Miller                    Goshen  IN            475    33   M           1:01:36.30  2:14:20.92  2:14:40.02     10:17/M
     155    Maggie Ashby                      Indianapolis  IN      341    22   F             44:34.53  2:14:29.03  2:14:40.63     10:17/M
     156    Karl Pineda                       Elk Grove Village     499    39   M           1:02:34.05  2:15:16.88  2:15:37.77     10:21/M
     157    Brandon Lipska                    Fort Wayne  IN        459    38   M           1:02:37.30  2:15:15.73  2:15:41.02     10:21/M
     158    John Mohan                        Middlebury  IN        478    48   M           1:02:57.87  2:15:41.46  2:16:01.59     10:23/M
     159    Rose James                        Sugar Grove  IL       441    45   F             46:20.19  2:16:19.45  2:16:26.29     10:25/M
     160    Rahul Chhabra                     Chicago  IL           380    34   M           1:04:08.11  2:16:47.96  2:17:11.83     10:28/M
     161    Phil Walker                       Columbia City  IN     555    61   M           1:04:20.09  2:17:13.24  2:17:23.81     10:29/M
     162    Chad Collier                      Pierceton  IN         383    39   M           1:05:21.11  2:18:14.50  2:18:24.83     10:34/M
     163    Regina Arvin                      Churubusco  IN        340    40   F             48:53.17  2:18:44.64  2:18:59.27     10:37/M
     164    Misty Wallin                      Fort Wayne  IN        556    34   F             49:29.97  2:19:14.76  2:19:36.07     10:39/M
     165    Allan Luc                         Chicago  IL           462    60   M           1:06:39.00  2:19:19.88  2:19:42.72     10:40/M
     166    Kimberly Rentz                    Angola  IN            508    33   F             50:26.47  2:20:09.64  2:20:32.57     10:44/M
     167    Rachel Chamberlain                Columbia City  IN     377    18   F             50:33.33  2:20:19.37  2:20:39.43     10:44/M
     168    Roger Bentley                     Coloma  MI            356    62   M           1:07:40.83  2:20:25.37  2:20:44.55     10:45/M
     169    Laurie Gorby                      Chicago  IL           406    55   F             51:02.66  2:20:45.47  2:21:08.76     10:46/M
     170    Trudy Wells                       Midland  MI           563    50   F             51:06.77  2:20:55.58  2:21:12.87     10:47/M
     171    Leslie Reynolds                   Fort Wayne  IN        509    38   F             52:21.29  2:22:09.25  2:22:27.39     10:52/M
     172    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        447    56   M           1:09:34.83  2:22:28.77  2:22:38.55     10:53/M
     173    Jeffrey Hamberg                   Fort Wayne  IN        419    30   M           1:09:40.99  2:22:23.10  2:22:44.71     10:54/M
     174    Hannah Chamberlain                Columbia City  IN     376    17   F             52:50.58  2:22:36.19  2:22:56.68     10:55/M
     175    Tim Chamberlain                   Columbia City  IN     378    59   M           1:09:54.35  2:22:38.12  2:22:58.07     10:55/M
     176    Lori Freeney                      Muncie  IN            404    39   F             53:05.83  2:22:44.46  2:23:11.93     10:56/M
     177    Richard Wilson                    Lansing  MI           570    42   M           1:10:08.22  2:23:02.44  2:23:11.94     10:56/M
     178    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN        352    36   F             53:07.19  2:22:59.87  2:23:13.29     10:56/M
     179    Elizabeth Callaway                Hebron  KY            373    28   F             55:33.34  2:25:13.16  2:25:39.44     11:07/M
     180    Rena Potts                        Fort Wayne  IN        500    35   F             56:13.19  2:25:58.16  2:26:19.29     11:10/M
     181    Erin Cooper                       Winona Lake  IN       386    25   F             56:40.61  2:26:27.83  2:26:46.71     11:12/M
     182    Heidi Stamets                     Monroeville  IN       540    27   F             57:33.54  2:27:21.24  2:27:39.64     11:16/M
     183    Burnell Gump                      Fort Wayne  IN        414    59   M           1:14:40.22  2:27:25.01  2:27:43.94     11:17/M
     184    Karina Rubrake                    Columbia City  IN     514    14   F             57:38.39  2:27:36.36  2:27:44.49     11:17/M
     185    Jennifer Snyder                   Columbia City  IN     538    31   F             58:06.00  2:27:50.42  2:28:12.10     11:19/M
     186    Bud Stiffler                      Anderson  IN          544    74   M           1:15:40.23  2:28:25.34  2:28:43.95     11:21/M
     187    Renee Crim                        Winona Lake  IN       389    30   F           1:00:10.85  2:29:55.36  2:30:16.95     11:28/M
     188    Kevin Pownall                     Warsaw  IN            503    23   M           1:17:51.16  2:30:50.62  2:30:54.88     11:31/M
     189    Douglas Pownall                   Warsaw  IN            501    57   M           1:17:51.33  2:30:50.68  2:30:55.05     11:31/M
     190    Robin Allbaugh                    Delphi  IN            334    59   F           1:01:41.18  2:31:36.92  2:31:47.28     11:35/M
     191    Angelika McCann                   Livonia  MI           464    44   F           1:01:55.01  2:31:48.36  2:32:01.11     11:36/M
     192    Deb Boyts                         Goshen  IN            366    53   F           1:02:13.00  2:32:08.01  2:32:19.10     11:38/M
     193    Rachel Bushong                    Fort Wayne  IN        371    29   F           1:02:26.00  2:32:07.42  2:32:32.10     11:39/M
     194    Sarah Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN        405    27   F           1:02:26.02  2:32:07.55  2:32:32.12     11:39/M
     195    Kym McCoy                         Roanoke  IN           465    26   F           1:02:26.16  2:32:13.81  2:32:32.26     11:39/M
     196    Michelle Watler                   Farmington  MI        560    45   F           1:02:44.18  2:32:32.33  2:32:50.28     11:40/M
     197    Ron Heames                        Ann Arbor  MI         424    68   M           1:19:48.64  2:32:34.31  2:32:52.36     11:40/M
     198    Liza Arnold                       Warsaw  IN            339    39   F           1:05:07.93  2:35:05.92  2:35:14.03     11:51/M
     199    Erin Hiss                         Columbia City  IN     429    36   F           1:05:14.22  2:34:56.73  2:35:20.32     11:51/M
     200    Deborah Kelly                     Chicago  IL           446    46   F           1:06:19.88  2:36:11.55  2:36:25.98     11:56/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Briana Owens                      Fort Wayne  IN        491    25   F           1:07:01.19  2:36:36.12  2:37:07.29     12:00/M
     202    Susannah Slavich                  Columbia City  IN     536    45   F           1:08:12.88  2:37:51.31  2:38:18.98     12:05/M
     203    Rick Moore                        Noblesville  IN       482    47   M           1:25:25.40  2:38:00.16  2:38:29.12     12:06/M
     204    Kirsten Meador                    Shelton  WA           468    40   F           1:08:41.03  2:38:28.05  2:38:47.13     12:07/M
     205    Birgitte Ruesch                   Dearborn  MI          515    34   F           1:08:41.48  2:38:28.45  2:38:47.58     12:07/M
     206    Kim Appell                        Twinsburg  OH         337    43   F           1:09:01.83  2:38:33.87  2:39:07.93     12:09/M
     207    Henry Ellis                       Mascoutah  IL         396    55   M           1:26:06.21  2:38:36.86  2:39:09.93     12:09/M
     208    Kelly Yurkanin                    Fort Wayne  IN        580    37   F           1:10:01.35  2:39:51.58  2:40:07.45     12:13/M
     209    Jenni Bertels                     Fort Wayne  IN        359    38   F           1:10:01.39  2:39:51.75  2:40:07.49     12:13/M
     210    Kayla Moneyheffer                 Leesburg  IN          481    29   F           1:10:27.02  2:40:09.37  2:40:33.12     12:15/M
     211    Ray Stiffler                      Indianapolis  IN      545    53   M           1:31:01.78  2:43:39.14  2:44:05.50     12:32/M
     212    Mathew Holdyk                                           781    26   M           1:32:14.40  2:44:45.12  2:45:18.12     12:37/M
     213    Ella Haldeman                     Goshen  IN            418    44   F           1:17:30.57  2:47:09.88  2:47:36.67     12:48/M
     214    Mary Kay Slattery                 Cincinnati  OH        535    59   F           1:18:08.43  2:47:40.28  2:48:14.53     12:51/M
     215    Lisa Kitson                       Syracuse  IN          449    42   F           1:20:16.72  2:49:56.98  2:50:22.82     13:00/M
     216    Jodie Lantz                       Goshen  IN            455    44   F           1:20:16.76  2:49:56.67  2:50:22.86     13:00/M
     217    Sarah Thelen                      Ft. Wayne  IN         548    28   F           1:21:12.68  2:50:51.82  2:51:18.78     13:05/M
     218    Beth Harsany                      Indianapolis  IN      423    28   F           1:22:08.63  2:51:52.63  2:52:14.73     13:09/M
     219    Mildred Aponte-Soto               Lorain  OH            336    29   F           1:27:05.32  2:56:48.55  2:57:11.42     13:32/M
     220    Ltcol William Hooks               Flossmoor  IL         145    59   M           1:44:30.77  2:57:07.52  2:57:34.49     13:33/M
     221    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        398    61   F           1:27:40.35  2:57:27.99  2:57:46.45     13:34/M
     222    Tracy Weigel                      Columbia City  IN     562    46   F           1:29:12.74  2:59:02.43  2:59:18.84     13:41/M
     223    Nancy Gordon                      Churubusco  IN        407    25   F           1:29:54.71  2:59:42.62  3:00:00.81     13:44/M
     224    Janie Graves                      Columbia City  IN     411    51   F           1:30:08.35  2:59:43.36  3:00:14.45     13:45/M
     225    Benjamin Ball                     La Grange Park  IL      9    40   M           1:47:59.82  3:00:40.13  3:01:03.54     13:49/M
     226    Jade Wigent                       Columbia City  IN     568    29   F           1:32:08.01  3:01:50.31  3:02:14.11     13:55/M
     227    Judith Pownall                    Warsaw  IN            502    54   F           1:34:28.70  3:04:09.83  3:04:34.80     14:05/M
     228    Vicky Myers                       Columbia City  IN     484    59   F           1:39:34.39  3:09:12.96  3:09:40.49     14:29/M
     229    Greg Lopshire                                           722    37   M           2:03:00.08  3:15:34.19  3:16:03.80     14:58/M
     230    Matt Lopshire                     South Whitley  IN     461    40   M           2:03:00.13  3:15:34.35  3:16:03.85     14:58/M
     231    Linda Alcock                      Columbia City  IN     331    54   F           1:54:36.08  3:24:10.69  3:24:42.18     15:38/M
     232    Cindy Perkins                     Convoy  OH            495    54   F           1:54:36.32  3:24:10.69  3:24:42.42     15:38/M
     233    Deborah Howard                    Columbia City  IN     434    54   F           1:54:36.93  3:24:11.23  3:24:43.03     15:38/M
     234    Laura Gillombardo                                       780    27   F           1:56:20.73  3:25:52.66  3:26:26.83     15:45/M
     235    Dan Winters                       Otterbein  IN         572    34   M           2:13:52.93  3:26:25.75  3:26:56.65     15:48/M
     236    Annabeth Fish                     Quakertown  PA        402    23   F           1:59:01.88  3:28:46.99  3:29:07.98     15:58/M
     237    Christina Winters                 Otterbein  IN         571    28   F           2:11:30.34  3:41:05.56  3:41:36.44     16:55/M
     238    Andrew Mills                      Roanoke  IN           476    27   M           2:32:08.57  3:44:43.88  3:45:12.29     17:11/M
     DNF    Bharadwaj Ananthan                Warsaw  IN            335    35   M                                                         
     DNF    Elizabeth Bear                    Columbia City  IN     350    31   F                                                         
     DNF    Mark Beilein                      Ann Arbor  MI         353    28   M                                                         
     DNF    Alli Beitler                      Goshen  IN            354    20   F                                                         
     DNF    Cynthia Bement                    Warsaw  IN            355    44   F                                                         
     DNF    Anastasia Bilionis                Chicago  IL           360    30   F                                                         
     DNF    Ramya Chari                       Warsaw  IN            379    32   F                                                         
     DNF    Liz Craker                        Fort Wayne  IN        388    47   F                                                         
     DNF    Michael Donahue                   Roanoke  IN           392    18   M                                                         
     DNF    Doug Fahl                         Columbia City  IN     399    45   M                                                         
     DNF    Stacie Fay                        Mechanicsville  MD    401    27   F                                                         
     DNF    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        409    31   M                                                         
     DNF    Patti Grimm                       Churubusco  IN        412    48   F                                                         
     DNF    Erin Helmuth                      Goshen  IN            426    22   F                                                         
     DNF    Moses Kaelo                       Goshen  IN            443    22   M                                                         
     DNF    Tom Ladow                         Roswell  GA           453    61   M                                                         
     DNF    Dan Michael                       Fort Wayne  IN        471    30   M                                                         
     DNF    Ward Moya                         Fort Wayne  IN        483    49   M                                                         
     DNF    Angela Orick`                     Auburn  IN            490    40   F                                                         
     DNF    Roy Pendley                       Madisonville  KY      494    24   M                                                         
     DNF    Tammy Phipps                      Terre Haute  IN       498    45   F                                                         
     DNF    Jennifer Pryor                    Lafayette  IN         504    34   F                                                         
     DNF    Ashlee Rakoczy                    Lafayette  IN         505    27   F                                                         
     DNF    Diana Schowe                      Auburn  IN            520    47   F                                                         
     DNF    Heidi Shade                       Whitehouse  OH        527    42   F                                                         
     DNF    David Wakeman                     Columbia City  IN     554    46   M                                                         
     DNF    Seth Walton                       Dayton  OH            558    27   M                                                         
     DNF    Barbara Whipp                     Harrison  OH          567    67   F