FA 50K March

Overall Detail

March 23, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

1 Loop

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Frederico Ribeiro 46 M/34 1   2:54:46.65
  lap 1 Finish 2:54:46.65 2:54:46.65
 
2 John Klarquist 22 M/48 1   3:10:26.79
  lap 1 Finish 3:10:26.79 3:10:26.79
 
3 Tracey Prodoehl 40 F/46 1   3:43:28.95
  lap 1 Finish 3:43:28.95 3:43:28.95
 
4 Amy Moore 39 F/46 1   3:45:30.52
  lap 1 Finish 3:45:30.52 3:45:30.52
 
5 Vickie Robertson 47 F/55 1   3:53:27.04
  lap 1 Finish 3:53:27.04 3:53:27.04
 

2 Loops

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Vincent Corona 192 M/29 2   4:56:21.37
  lap 1 Finish 2:33:08.58 2:33:08.58
  Lap 2 Finish 2:23:12.79 4:56:21.37
 
2 Eric Ade 59 M/34 2   5:05:11.69
  lap 1 Finish 2:33:21.56 2:33:21.56
  Lap 2 Finish 2:31:50.13 5:05:11.69
 
3 Mark Doepner 201 M/30 2   5:14:31.23
  lap 1 Finish 2:33:35.61 2:33:35.61
  Lap 2 Finish 2:40:55.62 5:14:31.23
 
4 Andrew Bauermeister 71 M/31 2   5:23:30.49
  lap 1 Finish 2:29:15.96 2:29:15.96
  Lap 2 Finish 2:54:14.53 5:23:30.49
 
5 Barry Adams 49 M/46 2   5:42:28.16
  lap 1 Finish 2:43:40.43 2:43:40.43
  Lap 2 Finish 2:58:47.73 5:42:28.16
 
6 Erin Brady 142 F/41 2   6:20:17.55
  lap 1 Finish 3:05:17.61 3:05:17.61
  Lap 2 Finish 3:14:59.94 6:20:17.55
 
7 Michael Scott 494 M/40 2   6:33:40.03
  lap 1 Finish 2:50:55.92 2:50:55.92
  Lap 2 Finish 3:42:44.11 6:33:40.03
 
8 Helen Garen 220 F/48 2   6:35:07.61
  lap 1 Finish 3:07:33.36 3:07:33.36
  Lap 2 Finish 3:27:34.25 6:35:07.61
 
9 Chris Beck 118 M/45 2   6:41:46.36
  lap 1 Finish 3:20:42.82 3:20:42.82
  Lap 2 Finish 3:21:03.54 6:41:46.36
 
10 Aaron Schneider 490 M/37 2   6:41:46.53
  lap 1 Finish 3:12:25.78 3:12:25.78
  Lap 2 Finish 3:29:20.75 6:41:46.53
 
11 Dick Canterbury 145 M/65 2   7:06:21.52
  lap 1 Finish 3:19:18.93 3:19:18.93
  Lap 2 Finish 3:47:02.59 7:06:21.52
 
12 Betty Funkhouser 207 F/55 2   7:06:21.55
  lap 1 Finish 3:20:46.46 3:20:46.46
  Lap 2 Finish 3:45:35.09 7:06:21.55
 
13 Karnika Shah 520 F/34 2   7:06:36.61
  lap 1 Finish 3:11:52.90 3:11:52.90
  Lap 2 Finish 3:54:43.71 7:06:36.61
 
14 Robert Siscoe 629 M/58 2   7:17:26.87
  lap 1 Finish 3:10:34.48 3:10:34.48
  Lap 2 Finish 4:06:52.39 7:17:26.87
 
15 Catherine Pinkston 392 F/28 2   7:40:00.87
  lap 1 Finish 3:28:16.37 3:28:16.37
  Lap 2 Finish 4:11:44.50 7:40:00.87
 
16 Kazumi Chino 173 F/40 2   7:40:00.91
  lap 1 Finish 3:28:16.26 3:28:16.26
  Lap 2 Finish 4:11:44.65 7:40:00.91
 
17 Norm Williams 729 M/50 2   7:48:44.48
  lap 1 Finish 3:27:49.49 3:27:49.49
  Lap 2 Finish 4:20:54.99 7:48:44.48
 
18 John Nichols 360 M/49 2   7:51:07.87
  lap 1 Finish 3:24:28.19 3:24:28.19
  Lap 2 Finish 4:26:39.68 7:51:07.87
 
19 Tim Post 401 M/33 2   7:51:33.20
  lap 1 Finish 3:27:59.89 3:27:59.89
  Lap 2 Finish 4:23:33.31 7:51:33.20
 
20 Julie Bowen-Miller 133 F/48 2   8:49:54.09
  lap 1 Finish 4:10:47.17 4:10:47.17
  Lap 2 Finish 4:39:06.92 8:49:54.09
 
21 Amy Love 302 F/45 2   8:56:23.76
  lap 1 Finish 4:11:03.39 4:11:03.39
  Lap 2 Finish 4:45:20.37 8:56:23.76
 
22 Cheryl Splain 708 F/53 2   8:56:24.70
  lap 1 Finish 4:10:53.65 4:10:53.65
  Lap 2 Finish 4:45:31.05 8:56:24.70
 
23 Dave Sullivan 711 M/50 1   2:18:07.66
  lap 1 Finish 2:18:07.66 2:18:07.66
 
24 Mark Ott 388 M/40 1   2:20:27.08
  lap 1 Finish 2:20:27.08 2:20:27.08
 
25 Jeff Beck 114 M/48 1   2:48:03.21
  lap 1 Finish 2:48:03.21 2:48:03.21
 
26 Chris Gerber 227 M/52 1   3:06:47.05
  lap 1 Finish 3:06:47.05 3:06:47.05
 
27 Chris Sweney 712 M/46 1   3:17:03.62
  lap 1 Finish 3:17:03.62 3:17:03.62
 
28 Aj Arnett 60 M/28 1   3:22:44.14
  lap 1 Finish 3:22:44.14 3:22:44.14
 
29 Dominic Gagliardi 217 M/43 1   3:24:51.06
  lap 1 Finish 3:24:51.06 3:24:51.06
 
30 Don Baun 113 M/63 1   3:35:00.17
  lap 1 Finish 3:35:00.17 3:35:00.17
 
31 Justin Marston 303 M/36 1   3:35:49.70
  lap 1 Finish 3:35:49.70 3:35:49.70
 
32 Ken Martin 326 M/56 1   4:12:34.51
  lap 1 Finish 4:12:34.51 4:12:34.51