32nd Annual Elkhart Parade 5,000 Road Race

5K

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Lelias Rojas                      Cromwell  IN          940    26   M       1 Top Fin            15:32.47    15:32.47      5:01/M
      2    Andy Williams                     Middlebury  IN        990    25   M       1 25-29              15:36.31    15:36.31      5:02/M
      3    Ryan Smith                        Albion  IN            962    18   M       1 16-18              15:38.17    15:38.17      5:03/M
      4    Tyler Wynn                        Goshen  IN           2042    20   M       1 19-24              16:14.27    16:14.27      5:14/M
      5    Nate Jones                        Lagrange  IN          826    36   M       1 35-39              16:36.50    16:36.50      5:21/M
      6    Blake O'Dell                      Bristol  IN           910    17   M       2 16-18              16:47.19    16:47.19      5:25/M
      7    James Bradberry                   Goshen  IN            730    16   M       3 16-18              16:56.55    16:56.55      5:28/M
      8    Atlee Lambright                   Topeka  IN           2002    31   M       1 30-34              16:56.93    16:56.93      5:28/M
      9    Justin Gillette                   Goshen  IN           2064    30   M       2 30-34              17:08.08    17:08.08      5:32/M
     10    Tyler Alles                       Ligonier  IN         2060    23   M       2 19-24              17:11.54    17:11.54      5:33/M
     11    Lyle Bontrager                    Shipshewana  IN      2078    31   M       3 30-34              17:27.01    17:27.01      5:38/M
     12    Alex Oberlin                      Millersburg  IN       909    18   M       4 16-18              17:29.90    17:29.90      5:38/M
     13    Jacob Frost                       Bristol  IN          1893    19   M       3 19-24              17:31.78    17:31.78      5:39/M
     14    Nate Miller                       Millersburg  IN       884    17   M       5 16-18              17:32.03    17:32.03      5:39/M
     15    Reid Zimmerman                    Goshen  IN           2080    19   M       4 19-24              17:42.94    17:42.94      5:43/M
     16    Rustin Nyce                       Goshen  IN            904    33   M       4 30-34              17:49.34    17:49.34      5:45/M
     17    Nick Bouwman                      Goshen  IN           2073    25   M       2 25-29              17:54.70    17:54.70      5:46/M
     18    Nick Woodward                     Goshen  IN           2081    18   M       6 16-18              18:00.28    18:00.28      5:48/M
     19    Rusty` Niccum                     Wolcuttville  IN      901    32   M       5 30-34              18:22.35    18:22.35      5:55/M
     20    Mark Davidhizer                   Elkhart  IN           757    31   M       6 30-34              18:23.55    18:23.55      5:56/M
     21    Jacob Wiese                       Goshen  IN            987    16   M       7 16-18              18:27.40    18:27.40      5:57/M
     22    William Kercher                   Goshen  IN            832    16   M       8 16-18              18:29.62    18:29.62      5:58/M
     23    Landon Miller                     Millersburg  IN       885    14   M       1 13-15              18:38.19    18:38.19      6:01/M
     24    John Sandt                        Goshen  IN           2038    16   M       9 16-18              18:49.09    18:49.09      6:04/M
     25    Nolan Rhodes                      Goshen  IN            929    16   M      10 16-18              18:49.15    18:49.15      6:04/M
     26    Neel Patel                        Middlebury  IN        914    17   M      11 16-18              18:49.22    18:49.22      6:04/M
     27    Jason Smoker                      Goshen  IN            963    32   M       7 30-34              18:53.77    18:53.77      6:05/M
     28    Mitchell Schrock                  Goshen  IN           2076    15   M       2 13-15              18:55.61    18:55.61      6:06/M
     29    Jason Veenstra                    Syracuse  IN          979    38   M       2 35-39              18:56.39    18:56.39      6:06/M
     30    Andy Mehl                         Elkhart  IN           877    31   M       8 30-34              19:04.10    19:04.10      6:09/M
     31    Melissa Gillette                  Goshen  IN           2065    30   F       1 Top Fin            19:05.11    19:05.11      6:09/M
     32    Adrian Torres                     Goshen  IN            976    17   M      12 16-18              19:08.51    19:08.51      6:10/M
     33    Ruben Falcon                      Goshen  IN            766    53   M       1 50-54              19:12.13    19:12.13      6:12/M
     34    Todd Hoffer                       Etna Green  IN        812    46   M       1 45-49              19:14.58    19:14.58      6:12/M
     35    Raymondo Davila                   Goshen  IN           1333    54   M       2 50-54              19:21.93    19:21.93      6:15/M
     36    Mathew Suderman                   Elkhart  IN           972    20   M       5 19-24              19:28.42    19:28.42      6:17/M
     37    Louis Kissinger                   Goshen  IN            835    19   M       6 19-24              19:28.92    19:28.92      6:17/M
     38    Garrett McKee                     Goshen  IN            875    14   M       3 13-15              19:32.27    19:32.27      6:18/M
     39    Karla Madrigal                    Elkhart  IN           857    22   F       1 19-24              19:34.81    19:34.81      6:19/M
     40    Bekah Shenk                       Elkhart  IN           958    27   F       1 25-29              19:36.92    19:36.92      6:19/M
     41    Ryan Shank                        Elkhart  IN           956    17   M      13 16-18              19:38.95    19:38.95      6:20/M
     42    Joel Gonzales                     Goshen  IN           2036    28   M       3 25-29              19:44.17    19:44.17      6:22/M
     43    William Schrock                   Goshen  IN            952    17   M      14 16-18              19:45.53    19:45.53      6:22/M
     44    Emanuel Olvera                    Goshen  IN           1867    14   M       4 13-15              19:46.71    19:46.71      6:23/M
     45    Scott Smith                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  2069    46   M       2 45-49              19:46.76    19:46.76      6:23/M
     46    Marcus Hershberger                Nappanee  IN         1317    15   M       5 13-15              19:47.25    19:47.25      6:23/M
     47    Rolando Alcaraz                   Goshen  IN            702    18   M      15 16-18              19:48.65    19:48.65      6:23/M
     48    Petrana Petkova                   Goshen  IN            917    40   F       1 40-44              19:48.76    19:48.76      6:23/M
     49    Elliott Laughlin                  Goshen  IN            849    17   M      16 16-18              19:52.48    19:52.48      6:25/M
     50    Alex Mast                         Goshen  IN            867    18   M      17 16-18              20:04.14    20:04.14      6:28/M
     51    Evan Ridenour                     Goshen  IN            930    24   M       7 19-24              20:09.72    20:09.72      6:30/M
     52    Stephen Messick                   Goshen  IN            879    46   M       3 45-49              20:16.28    20:16.28      6:32/M
     53    Garrett Scott                     Goshen  IN           1748    18   M      18 16-18              20:19.04    20:19.04      6:33/M
     54    Nate Conder                       Goshen  IN            752    14   M       6 13-15              20:19.49    20:19.49      6:33/M
     55    Micah Cross                       Goshen  IN            756    12   M       1  0-12              20:20.51    20:20.51      6:34/M
     56    Jeremy Weirich                    Goshen  IN            985    31   M       9 30-34              20:29.05    20:29.05      6:36/M
     57    Austin Beachy                     Columbia City  IN     715    16   M      19 16-18              20:29.61    20:29.61      6:36/M
     58    Joshua Sommers                    New Paris  IN         966    21   M       8 19-24              20:45.36    20:45.36      6:42/M
     59    Nathan Bailey                     Wakarusa  IN          708    18   M      20 16-18              20:45.90    20:45.90      6:42/M
     60    Chad Sommers                      Elkhart  IN           965    41   M       1 40-44              20:45.96    20:45.96      6:42/M
     61    Buzz Phelps                       Bremen  IN           2050    44   M       2 40-44              20:46.38    20:46.38      6:42/M
     62    Jesus Perez                       Goshen  IN           1347    49   M       4 45-49              20:52.82    20:52.82      6:44/M
     63    Miguel Flores                     Bristol  IN          2004    25   M       4 25-29              20:52.94    20:52.94      6:44/M
     64    John Slabaugh                     New Paris  IN        1752    43   M       3 40-44              20:53.43    20:53.43      6:44/M
     65    Ivan Castillo                     Goshen  IN            744    21   M       9 19-24              20:54.11    20:54.11      6:45/M
     66    Zach Fenwick                      Three Rivers  MI      767    15   M       7 13-15              20:54.81    20:54.81      6:45/M
     67    Jose Rangel                       Goshen  IN            924    21   M      10 19-24              20:55.21    20:55.21      6:45/M
     68    Carson Roberts                    Goshen  IN           1900    21   M      11 19-24              21:02.00    21:02.00      6:47/M
     69    Ruben Flores                      Winona Lake  IN       776    43   M       4 40-44              21:05.39    21:05.39      6:48/M
     70    Jillian Woods                     Osceola  IN          2048    12   F       1  0-12              21:10.93    21:10.93      6:50/M
     71    Miranda Boyts                     Goshen  IN            728    22   F       2 19-24              21:16.00    21:16.00      6:52/M
     72    Jose Ortiz                        Goshen  IN            912    16   M      21 16-18              21:20.06    21:20.06      6:53/M
     73    Curt Schwartz                     Middlebury  IN       2031    38   M       3 35-39              21:22.40    21:22.40      6:54/M
     74    Lalo Rolon                        Elkhart  IN           941    34   M      10 30-34              21:27.66    21:27.66      6:55/M
     75    Aaron Graber                      Etna Green  IN        789    24   M      12 19-24              21:34.26    21:34.26      6:57/M
     76    Teagon Stutsman                   Goshen  IN            971    15   M       8 13-15              21:34.51    21:34.51      6:57/M
     77    Nick Battles                      Goshen  IN           2037    27   M       5 25-29              21:36.38    21:36.38      6:58/M
     78    Trever Yoder                      Goshen  IN           1036    17   M      22 16-18              21:40.69    21:40.69      6:59/M
     79    Steve Freeto                      Elkhart  IN           778    38   M       4 35-39              21:41.02    21:41.02      7:00/M
     80    Mason Cross                                            2029    14   M       9 13-15              21:42.83    21:42.83      7:00/M
     81    Tavier Haarer                     Goshen  IN            795    19   M      13 19-24              21:43.16    21:43.16      7:00/M
     82    Josh Dreier                       Goshen  IN            760    17   M      23 16-18              21:44.37    21:44.37      7:01/M
     83    Adam Kolakowsk                    New Paris  IN         838    20   M      14 19-24              21:45.57    21:45.57      7:01/M
     84    Madison Hussey                    Goshen  IN           2082    20   F       3 19-24              21:46.73    21:46.73      7:01/M
     85    Austin Humsher                    Nappanee  IN         2040    26   M       6 25-29              21:48.97    21:48.97      7:02/M
     86    Aaron Barnes                      Elkhart  IN           711    29   M       7 25-29              21:53.09    21:53.09      7:04/M
     87    Steven Hooley                     Goshen  IN            814    17   M      24 16-18              21:54.64    21:54.64      7:04/M
     88    Delbert Yoder                     Goshen  IN           1000    57   M       1 55-59              21:56.61    21:56.61      7:05/M
     89    Winford Jones                     Lagrange  IN          827    64   M       1 60-84              21:59.63    21:59.63      7:05/M
     90    Raul Lacan                        Goshen  IN            842    30   M      11 30-34              21:59.96    21:59.96      7:05/M
     91    Jamie Mitcham                     New Paris  IN         896    16   M      25 16-18              22:00.16    22:00.16      7:06/M
     92    Michael Coleman                   Nappanee  IN          751    17   M      26 16-18              22:10.58    22:10.58      7:09/M
     93    Devon Miller                      Millersburg  IN      2032    43   M       5 40-44              22:11.77    22:11.77      7:09/M
     94    Dave Berkey                       Nappanee  IN         2052    50   M       3 50-54              22:14.04    22:14.04      7:10/M
     95    Skyler Rodrignez                  Goshen  IN            936    15   M      10 13-15              22:14.31    22:14.31      7:10/M
     96    Keith Yoder                       Goshen  IN           1037    38   M       5 35-39              22:17.31    22:17.31      7:11/M
     97    Carrie Martin                     Middlebury  IN        863    34   F       1 30-34              22:18.31    22:18.31      7:12/M
     98    Larry Kissinger                   Goshen  IN            836    48   M       5 45-49              22:20.12    22:20.12      7:12/M
     99    Patrick Messick                   Goshen  IN            881    23   M      15 19-24              22:21.61    22:21.61      7:13/M
    100    Zacary Oakly                      Goshen  IN            907    29   M       8 25-29              22:25.26    22:25.26      7:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    David Mohney                      Goshen  IN           1896    20   M      16 19-24              22:25.70    22:25.70      7:14/M
    102    Hannah Yeakey                     Goshen  IN            997    14   F       1 13-15              22:35.05    22:35.05      7:17/M
    103    Olivia Golden                     Middlebury  IN        788    17   F       1 16-18              22:38.01    22:38.01      7:18/M
    104    Becca Kropf                       Goshen  IN           2014    19   F       4 19-24              22:41.19    22:41.19      7:19/M
    105    Jose Reyes                        Goshen  IN           2039    53   M       4 50-54              22:42.24    22:42.24      7:19/M
    106    David Fuentes                     Goshen  IN           1880    27   M       9 25-29              22:42.90    22:42.90      7:19/M
    107    Bart Templeton                    Goshen  IN           2007    40   M       6 40-44              22:43.27    22:43.27      7:20/M
    108    Ryan McClane                      Goshen  IN           2016    38   M       6 35-39              22:44.04    22:44.04      7:20/M
    109    Daniel Hartzler                   New Paris  IN         801    16   M      27 16-18              22:44.98    22:44.98      7:20/M
    110    Jerry Willard                     Elkhart  IN          2028    46   M       6 45-49              22:45.17    22:45.17      7:20/M
    111    Leah Kissinger                    Goshen  IN            837    18   F       2 16-18              22:51.29    22:51.29      7:22/M
    112    Kayla Caseletto                   Goshen  IN            740    16   F       3 16-18              22:51.59    22:51.59      7:22/M
    113    Sarah Stump                       Nappanee  IN          970    15   F       2 13-15              22:52.65    22:52.65      7:23/M
    114    Trenton Snyder                    Elkhart  IN           964    16   M      28 16-18              22:53.54    22:53.54      7:23/M
    115    Camden Bontrager                  Goshen  IN           1884    23   M      17 19-24              22:54.61    22:54.61      7:23/M
    116    Alex Schrameyer                   Goshen  IN            950    20   M      18 19-24              23:01.50    23:01.50      7:25/M
    117    Mitch Eby                         Goshen  IN            764    21   M      19 19-24              23:03.23    23:03.23      7:26/M
    118    Mitch Dewitt                      New Paris  IN        2011    16   M      29 16-18              23:03.97    23:03.97      7:26/M
    119    Lucas Caseletto                   Goshen  IN            739    14   M      11 13-15              23:06.77    23:06.77      7:27/M
    120    Ignacio Ramirez                                        2068    37   M       7 35-39              23:08.07    23:08.07      7:28/M
    121    Kevin Schrock                     Goshen  IN            953    15   M      12 13-15              23:10.79    23:10.79      7:28/M
    122    Hannah Fisher                     Mishawaka  IN        2024    14   F       3 13-15              23:15.81    23:15.81      7:30/M
    123    Nicole Willey                     Bristol  IN          1219    16   F       4 16-18              23:18.91    23:18.91      7:31/M
    124    Eva Dwyer                         Goshen  IN            761    16   F       5 16-18              23:19.16    23:19.16      7:31/M
    125    Joe Mehl                          Goshen  IN            878    24   M      20 19-24              23:19.32    23:19.32      7:31/M
    126    Mitch Holsopple                   Millersburg  IN      2010    15   M      13 13-15              23:20.33    23:20.33      7:32/M
    127    Beatriz Castillo                  Goshen  IN            745    16   F       6 16-18              23:25.81    23:25.81      7:33/M
    128    Racheal Weeber                    Goshen  IN            984    21   F       5 19-24              23:26.74    23:26.74      7:34/M
    129    John Place                        Goshen  IN            919    48   M       7 45-49              23:30.69    23:30.69      7:35/M
    130    Ron Landis                        Elkhart  IN           845    49   M       8 45-49              23:31.62    23:31.62      7:35/M
    131    Paul Beachy                       Syracuse  IN          716    50   M       5 50-54              23:39.67    23:39.67      7:38/M
    132    Kevin Lambright                   Shipshewana  IN       843    54   M       6 50-54              23:41.17    23:41.17      7:38/M
    133    Galne Mast                        Goshen  IN            868    40   M       7 40-44              23:43.31    23:43.31      7:39/M
    134    Zeb Wall                          Elkhart  IN          2085    35   M       8 35-39              23:44.80    23:44.80      7:39/M
    135    Sylas Buller                      Goshen  IN           2079    18   M      30 16-18              23:54.97    23:54.97      7:43/M
    136    Jaimeson King                     Middlebury  IN        833    13   M      14 13-15              23:55.63    23:55.63      7:43/M
    137    Andrew Royer                      Middlebury  IN       2054    13   M      15 13-15              23:55.85    23:55.85      7:43/M
    138    Tricia Place                      Goshen  IN            918    16   F       7 16-18              23:57.80    23:57.80      7:44/M
    139    Dean Warstler                     Syracuse  IN          982    57   M       2 55-59              23:59.40    23:59.40      7:44/M
    140    Brandon Hartzler                  Middlebury  IN        802    26   M      10 25-29              24:00.54    24:00.54      7:45/M
    141    Paul Huneryager                   Elkhart  IN          1897    49   M       9 45-49              24:06.81    24:06.81      7:46/M
    142    Erasmo Zaucedo                    Goshen  IN           2051    32   M      12 30-34              24:09.40    24:09.40      7:47/M
    143    Maria Lang                        Elkhart  IN           848    38   F       1 35-39              24:09.82    24:09.82      7:47/M
    144    Dean Yoder                        Goshen  IN           2062    43   M       8 40-44              24:11.68    24:11.68      7:48/M
    145    Michael Zavor                     South Bend  IN       1185    35   M       9 35-39              24:12.03    24:12.03      7:48/M
    146    Ryan Wolf                         South Bend  IN        993    40   M       9 40-44              24:12.20    24:12.20      7:48/M
    147    Kurt Eby                          Goshen  IN            763    53   M       7 50-54              24:15.45    24:15.45      7:49/M
    148    Clint Bontrager                   Goshen  IN            723    35   M      10 35-39              24:15.62    24:15.62      7:49/M
    149    Kendel Martin                     Goshen  IN           1745    50   M       8 50-54              24:16.46    24:16.46      7:50/M
    150    Taylor Stidham                    Millersburg  IN      1425    16   F       8 16-18              24:17.18    24:17.18      7:50/M
    151    Dillon Yoder                      Goshen  IN           1021    15   M      16 13-15              24:18.20    24:18.20      7:50/M
    152    Neal Frey                         Shipshewana  IN      2066    56   M       3 55-59              24:19.11    24:19.11      7:51/M
    153    Mac Kenzie Bobeck                 Millersburg  IN       722    14   F       4 13-15              24:23.80    24:23.80      7:52/M
    154    Jacob Bowers                      Goshen  IN           1883    23   M      21 19-24              24:25.94    24:25.94      7:53/M
    155    David Baer                        Goshen  IN           2030    57   M       4 55-59              24:26.27    24:26.27      7:53/M
    156    Michelle Espino                   Ft Wayne  IN          765    21   F       6 19-24              24:26.66    24:26.66      7:53/M
    157    Tom Cartmel                       Goshen  IN            738    49   M      10 45-49              24:27.98    24:27.98      7:53/M
    158    Heather Schuh                     Edwardsburg  MI      1888    37   F       2 35-39              24:28.78    24:28.78      7:54/M
    159    Katelyn Kilmer                    Goshen  IN           1890    15   F       5 13-15              24:29.74    24:29.74      7:54/M
    160    Megan Campbell                    Middlebury  IN       1889    15   F       6 13-15              24:29.86    24:29.86      7:54/M
    161    Kent Lung                         New Paris  IN         853    55   M       5 55-59              24:30.61    24:30.61      7:54/M
    162    Kevin Yoder                       Goshen  IN           1013    38   M      11 35-39              24:31.63    24:31.63      7:55/M
    163    James Wachira                     Goshen  IN            981    50   M       9 50-54              24:32.70    24:32.70      7:55/M
    164    Harmilo Garcia                    Warsaw  IN            782    37   M      12 35-39              24:33.30    24:33.30      7:55/M
    165    Heather Johnson                   Goshen  IN           1895    16   F       9 16-18              24:34.20    24:34.20      7:55/M
    166    Kenyon Lederman                   Middlebury  IN       1746    25   M      11 25-29              24:34.77    24:34.77      7:55/M
    167    Alisha Christner                  Wolcottville  IN      748    22   F       7 19-24              24:38.89    24:38.89      7:57/M
    168    Esmerelda Gutierrez               Goshen  IN           1868    25   F       2 25-29              24:39.04    24:39.04      7:57/M
    169    John Baker                        Goshen  IN            709    34   M      13 30-34              24:40.05    24:40.05      7:57/M
    170    Anna Nisen                        Goshen  IN            902    15   F       7 13-15              24:40.85    24:40.85      7:57/M
    171    Sara Eash                         Bristol  IN           762    21   F       8 19-24              24:42.78    24:42.78      7:58/M
    172    Derek Renfsnyder                  Goshen  IN            928    21   M      22 19-24              24:42.89    24:42.89      7:58/M
    173    Chris Rodrignez                   Goshen  IN            937    35   M      13 35-39              24:45.55    24:45.55      7:59/M
    174    John Skibbe                       New Paris  IN         961    49   M      11 45-49              24:52.31    24:52.31      8:01/M
    175    Dana Christner                    Wolcottville  IN      747    22   F       9 19-24              24:53.75    24:53.75      8:02/M
    176    Bill Sauer                        Elkhart  IN           947    44   M      10 40-44              24:54.82    24:54.82      8:02/M
    177    Timothy Beachy                    Columbia City  IN     713    52   M      10 50-54              24:55.19    24:55.19      8:02/M
    178    Megan Bussard                     Elkhart  IN           736    24   F      10 19-24              24:55.51    24:55.51      8:02/M
    179    Deb Miller                        Goshen  IN            894    50   F       1 50-54              24:56.06    24:56.06      8:03/M
    180    Seth Hoffman                      New Paris  IN        2013    15   M      17 13-15              24:56.33    24:56.33      8:03/M
    181    Christy Koch                      Middlebury  IN        750    36   F       3 35-39              24:57.68    24:57.68      8:03/M
    182    Loretta Lecount                   Elkhart  IN           850    55   F       1 55-59              24:57.95    24:57.95      8:03/M
    183    Mariah King                       Middlebury  IN        834    14   F       8 13-15              24:59.75    24:59.75      8:04/M
    184    Valerie Robles                    Elkhart  IN           935    16   F      10 16-18              25:02.45    25:02.45      8:05/M
    185    Jake Oberlin                      Millersburg  IN       908    15   M      18 13-15              25:15.03    25:15.03      8:09/M
    186    John Sigsbee                      Goshen  IN           2034    33   M      14 30-34              25:17.82    25:17.82      8:09/M
    187    Anthony Mast                      Fort Wayne  IN       1887    36   M      14 35-39              25:22.24    25:22.24      8:11/M
    188    Maria Brown                       Goshen  IN            733    42   F       2 40-44              25:25.48    25:25.48      8:12/M
    189    Seth Jacobs                       Nappanee  IN          824    32   M      15 30-34              25:26.38    25:26.38      8:12/M
    190    Steve Chamness                    Elkhart  IN           746    55   M       6 55-59              25:26.83    25:26.83      8:12/M
    191    Scott Mast                        Nappanee  IN          869    54   M      11 50-54              25:27.31    25:27.31      8:13/M
    192    Garrick Trotter                   Goshen  IN           2067    35   M      15 35-39              25:28.30    25:28.30      8:13/M
    193    Manith Kamalakanth                Goshen  IN            829     9   M       2  0-12              25:28.97    25:28.97      8:13/M
    194    Conway Hershberger                Goshen  IN            809    37   M      16 35-39              25:29.03    25:29.03      8:13/M
    195    Shan Kamalakanth                  Goshen  IN            828    38   M      17 35-39              25:29.13    25:29.13      8:13/M
    196    Jamie McBride                     Elkhart  IN           871    16   F      11 16-18              25:29.55    25:29.55      8:13/M
    197    Leanne McKee                      Goshen  IN            876    43   F       3 40-44              25:32.06    25:32.06      8:14/M
    198    Carly Spirito                     Middlebury  IN        967    17   F      12 16-18              25:34.03    25:34.03      8:15/M
    199    Morgan Blyly                      Middlebury  IN        724    16   F      13 16-18              25:34.05    25:34.05      8:15/M
    200    Carlos Duarte-Contreras           Goshen  IN           1871    17   M      31 16-18              25:40.49    25:40.49      8:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Austin Marlos                     Goshen  IN            860    15   M      19 13-15              25:41.91    25:41.91      8:17/M
    202    Luis Deluna                       Goshen  IN           1749    53   M      12 50-54              25:43.01    25:43.01      8:18/M
    203    Taitlyn Trenshaw                  Nappanee  IN          977    14   F       9 13-15              25:44.35    25:44.35      8:18/M
    204    Alissa Harber                     Goshen  IN           2023    26   F       3 25-29              25:47.80    25:47.80      8:19/M
    205    Ethan Miller                      New Paris  IN        2049    15   M      20 13-15              25:52.52    25:52.52      8:21/M
    206    Michelle Oyer                     Goshen  IN           1869    42   F       4 40-44              25:59.57    25:59.57      8:23/M
    207    Christine Messick                 Goshen  IN            880    46   F       1 45-49              25:59.61    25:59.61      8:23/M
    208    Anthony Harber                    Goshen  IN           2020    28   M      12 25-29              26:00.00    26:00.00      8:23/M
    209    Kelsey Graber                     Goshen  IN            790    17   F      14 16-18              26:04.43    26:04.43      8:25/M
    210    Steve Hisey                       Elkhart  IN          2061    60   M       2 60-84              26:09.55    26:09.55      8:26/M
    211    Alexis Graber                     Goshen  IN            791    17   F      15 16-18              26:15.90    26:15.90      8:28/M
    212    Tyler Wiese                       Goshen  IN            988     9   M       3  0-12              26:18.27    26:18.27      8:29/M
    213    Dustin Hostetler                  Goshen  IN           1218    29   M      13 25-29              26:26.57    26:26.57      8:32/M
    214    Sarah Sark                        Millersburg  IN       946    18   F      16 16-18              26:27.81    26:27.81      8:32/M
    215    Darcy Brenneman                   Middlebury  IN       1747    20   F      11 19-24              26:45.40    26:45.40      8:38/M
    216    Jeremy Sutter                     Goshen  IN            973    32   M      16 30-34              26:48.30    26:48.30      8:39/M
    217    Chris Hartung                     Goshen  IN            800    33   M      17 30-34              26:51.27    26:51.27      8:40/M
    218    Darlene Weaducj                   Goshen  IN           1874    48   F       2 45-49              26:53.13    26:53.13      8:40/M
    219    Mackenzie Robinson                Goshen  IN           1875    17   F      17 16-18              26:55.26    26:55.26      8:41/M
    220    Alyssa Ramer                      New Paris  IN         922    19   F      12 19-24              26:55.26    26:55.26      8:41/M
    221    Kali Reese                        New Paris  IN         927    15   F      10 13-15              26:56.22    26:56.22      8:41/M
    222    Logan Berger                      Napannee  IN          719    15   M      21 13-15              27:00.46    27:00.46      8:43/M
    223    Michele Babin                     Sarasota  FL         2003    45   F       3 45-49              27:00.88    27:00.88      8:43/M
    224    Alexander Martinez                Middlebury  IN        866    19   M      23 19-24              27:02.29    27:02.29      8:43/M
    225    Wayne Beachy                      Ligonier  IN          714    53   M      13 50-54              27:02.31    27:02.31      8:43/M
    226    Areden Graber                     Etna Green  IN        792    63   M       3 60-84              27:05.47    27:05.47      8:44/M
    227    Mark Riege                        Wakarusa  IN          931    53   M      14 50-54              27:05.66    27:05.66      8:44/M
    228    Kyle Wilson                       Goshen  IN            991    23   M      24 19-24              27:14.98    27:14.98      8:47/M
    229    Lee Martin                        Middlebury  IN       2005    64   M       4 60-84              27:15.91    27:15.91      8:47/M
    230    Amy Battisti                      Elkhart  IN           712    33   F       2 30-34              27:16.21    27:16.21      8:48/M
    231    Mike Sackett                      Bronson  MI          2035    47   M      12 45-49              27:20.33    27:20.33      8:49/M
    232    Doug Brown                        Goshen  IN            732    44   M      11 40-44              27:21.11    27:21.11      8:49/M
    233    Rachel Shenk                      Goshen  IN            959    54   F       2 50-54              27:21.35    27:21.35      8:49/M
    234    Alma Flores                       South Bend  IN        777    23   F      13 19-24              27:26.74    27:26.74      8:51/M
    235    Kisha Bowers                      Appleton  WI          726    33   F       3 30-34              27:28.27    27:28.27      8:52/M
    236    Diane Workman                     Elkhart  IN           995    36   F       4 35-39              27:33.28    27:33.28      8:53/M
    237    Joe Munoz                         Middlebury  IN       2055    39   M      18 35-39              27:35.17    27:35.17      8:54/M
    238    Kent Nisley                       Bristol  IN           903    53   M      15 50-54              27:37.07    27:37.07      8:55/M
    239    Bill Lehman                       Elkhart  IN           851    43   M      12 40-44              27:45.24    27:45.24      8:57/M
    240    Shawn Jones                       Jeffersonville  IN   1892    28   M      14 25-29              27:45.30    27:45.30      8:57/M
    241    Enrique Cacereserna               Elkhart  IN           737    33   M      18 30-34              27:45.92    27:45.92      8:57/M
    242    Brittany Muir                     Goshen  IN            898    27   F       4 25-29              27:47.11    27:47.11      8:58/M
    243    Philip Werner                     New Paris  IN        2047    23   M      25 19-24              27:51.85    27:51.85      8:59/M
    244    Leah Miller                       New Paris  IN         891    31   F       4 30-34              27:52.38    27:52.38      8:59/M
    245    Alec Brock                        Millersburg  IN      2009    16   M      32 16-18              27:53.05    27:53.05      9:00/M
    246    Jordan Kirkdorffer                New Paris  IN        1743    23   M      26 19-24              27:56.01    27:56.01      9:01/M
    247    Shelley Steury                    Goshen  IN            968    42   F       5 40-44              27:56.90    27:56.90      9:01/M
    248    Darcie MacKelphrang               Bristol  IN           854    42   F       6 40-44              27:56.96    27:56.96      9:01/M
    249    Rosalie McBride                   Elkhart  IN           872    48   F       4 45-49              27:58.15    27:58.15      9:01/M
    250    Jason Lecount                     New Paris  IN        2019    37   M      19 35-39              28:05.02    28:05.02      9:04/M
    251    Melissa Weaver                    Indianapolis  IN      983    40   F       7 40-44              28:07.51    28:07.51      9:04/M
    252    Lindsay Hostetler                 Goshen  IN            819    18   F      18 16-18              28:13.13    28:13.13      9:06/M
    253    Samantha Hickman                  Goshen  IN            810    17   F      19 16-18              28:13.60    28:13.60      9:06/M
    254    Mason Schrock                     Goshen  IN           2045    11   M       4  0-12              28:19.69    28:19.69      9:08/M
    255    Megan Reagan                      New Paris  IN         925    25   F       5 25-29              28:20.77    28:20.77      9:08/M
    256    Marc Fisher                       Mishawaka  IN         772    28   M      15 25-29              28:21.36    28:21.36      9:09/M
    257    Joe Camacho                       Goshen  IN           1894    32   M      19 30-34              28:21.41    28:21.41      9:09/M
    258    Randy Reese                       Goshen  IN           1498    43   M      13 40-44              28:22.40    28:22.40      9:09/M
    259    Joel Corbin                       New Paris  IN         755    44   M      14 40-44              28:27.74    28:27.74      9:11/M
    260    Ian Gaskill                       Mishawaka  IN        2001    30   M      20 30-34              28:31.02    28:31.02      9:12/M
    261    Araceli Madrigal                  Elkhart  IN           856    40   F       8 40-44              28:32.16    28:32.16      9:12/M
    262    Brian Davis                       Willowbrook  IL      2025    41   M      15 40-44              28:32.90    28:32.90      9:12/M
    263    Edwin Wickey                      Goshen  IN           1870    32   M      21 30-34              28:36.37    28:36.37      9:14/M
    264    Jenna Landis                      Elkhart  IN           846    17   F      20 16-18              28:38.70    28:38.70      9:14/M
    265    Ron Krueger                       Goshen  IN            839    47   M      13 45-49              28:38.74    28:38.74      9:14/M
    266    Travis Thaxton                    Millersburg  IN       974    36   M      20 35-39              28:39.66    28:39.66      9:15/M
    267    Jaimene Garner                    New Paris  IN        1744    26   F       6 25-29              28:40.27    28:40.27      9:15/M
    268    Regan Landis                      Elkhart  IN           847    12   F       2  0-12              28:41.34    28:41.34      9:15/M
    269    Luke Puckett                      Goshen  IN           2059    44   M      16 40-44              28:46.17    28:46.17      9:17/M
    270    Marybeth Puckett                  Goshen  IN           2058    45   F       5 45-49              28:46.41    28:46.41      9:17/M
    271    Julio C Horta                     Goshen  IN            818    26   M      16 25-29              28:52.09    28:52.09      9:19/M
    272    Stephanie Benton                  Goshen  IN            718    25   F       7 25-29              29:00.00    29:00.00      9:21/M
    273    Wesley Bell                       Nappanee  IN         2072    8    M       5  0-12              29:00.63    29:00.63      9:21/M
    274    Justin Bell                       Nappanee  IN         2071    32   M      22 30-34              29:00.88    29:00.88      9:21/M
    275    Mervin Mullet                     Goshen  IN           2041    60   M       5 60-84              29:07.86    29:07.86      9:24/M
    276    Ashley Lester                     Middlebury  IN        852    26   F       8 25-29              29:09.36    29:09.36      9:24/M
    277    Becca Viglione                    Middlebury  IN        980    24   F      14 19-24              29:09.73    29:09.73      9:24/M
    278    Hannah Fenwick                    Three Rivers  MI      768    10   F       3  0-12              29:11.60    29:11.60      9:25/M
    279    Jason Harper                      Goshen  IN            797    41   M      17 40-44              29:12.69    29:12.69      9:25/M
    280    Nina Fader                        Elkhart  IN          2057    19   F      15 19-24              29:13.26    29:13.26      9:25/M
    281    Nicteloy Diaz                     Goshen  IN           1879    36   F       5 35-39              29:14.88    29:14.88      9:26/M
    282    Micala Madison                    Elkhart  IN           855    17   F      21 16-18              29:16.65    29:16.65      9:26/M
    283    Nicole Wilhelm                    Goshen  IN            989    15   F      11 13-15              29:16.72    29:16.72      9:26/M
    284    Minerva Anderson                  Wakarusa  IN          705    47   F       6 45-49              29:17.21    29:17.21      9:27/M
    285    Kelsey Roe                        Goshen  IN            938    16   F      22 16-18              29:24.55    29:24.55      9:29/M
    286    Holly Miler                       Bristol  IN           882    40   F       9 40-44              29:30.06    29:30.06      9:31/M
    287    Tim Penner                        Goshen  IN            915    55   M       7 55-59              29:32.35    29:32.35      9:32/M
    288    Megan Miller                      Goshen  IN            890    11   F       4  0-12              29:34.58    29:34.58      9:32/M
    289    Valerie Jacobs                    Nappanee  IN          825    33   F       5 30-34              29:41.79    29:41.79      9:35/M
    290    Beth Ann Harrell                  Middlebury  IN        799    26   F       9 25-29              29:41.80    29:41.80      9:35/M
    291    Laura Schrock                     Goshen  IN            954    12   F       5  0-12              29:42.51    29:42.51      9:35/M
    292    Louanne Hostetler                 Goshen  IN            820    45   F       7 45-49              29:43.88    29:43.88      9:35/M
    293    Gary Miller                       Shipshewana  IN       886    59   M       8 55-59              29:45.31    29:45.31      9:36/M
    294    Joe Dervine                       Goshen  IN           2006    69   M       6 60-84              29:47.20    29:47.20      9:36/M
    295    Matt Herr                         Nappanee  IN          806    27   M      17 25-29              29:50.46    29:50.46      9:37/M
    296    Leslie Rolon                      Elkhart  IN           942    30   F       6 30-34              29:58.84    29:58.84      9:40/M
    297    Morgan Workman                    Elkhart  IN           996    10   F       6  0-12              30:09.14    30:09.14      9:44/M
    298    Emily Allenbach                   Indianapolis  IN     1878    25   F      10 25-29              30:10.30    30:10.30      9:44/M
    299    Cole Campbell                     Indianapolis  IN     1877    29   M      18 25-29              30:10.33    30:10.33      9:44/M
    300    Whitney Roe                       Goshen  IN            939    22   F      16 19-24              30:18.21    30:18.21      9:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Regina Yoder                      Goshen  IN            999    56   F       2 55-59              30:20.26    30:20.26      9:47/M
    302    Abram Schwinn                     Goshen  IN           2070    18   M      33 16-18              30:27.01    30:27.01      9:49/M
    303    James Roeder                      Goshen  IN           1881    45   M      14 45-49              30:31.14    30:31.14      9:51/M
    304    Katie Bechtel                     Greenup  KY          2074    38   F       6 35-39              30:35.66    30:35.66      9:52/M
    305    Chrystal Ruisard                  Kimmel  IN            944    30   F       7 30-34              30:38.72    30:38.72      9:53/M
    306    Tracy Martin                      Goshen  IN            865    39   F       7 35-39              30:40.26    30:40.26      9:54/M
    307    Sarah Hite                        Cromwell  IN          811    30   F       8 30-34              30:40.38    30:40.38      9:54/M
    308    Mark Martin                       Middlebury  IN        864    38   M      21 35-39              30:40.43    30:40.43      9:54/M
    309    Brooke Yoder                      Goshen  IN            998    30   F       9 30-34              30:40.51    30:40.51      9:54/M
    310    Rhiannon Yoder                    Goshen  IN           2008    30   F      10 30-34              30:49.37    30:49.37      9:56/M
    311    Timothy Herr                      New Paris  IN         807    51   M      16 50-54              30:53.91    30:53.91      9:58/M
    312    Jerry Wolf                        South Bend  IN        992    35   M      22 35-39              30:59.06    30:59.06     10:00/M
    313    Ariel Miller                      Shipshewana  IN       888    19   F      17 19-24              31:01.67    31:01.67     10:00/M
    314    Jon Cook                          Goshen  IN            754    32   M      23 30-34              31:02.59    31:02.59     10:01/M
    315    Erica Werst                       Goshen  IN           2021    23   F      18 19-24              31:04.03    31:04.03     10:01/M
    316    Beth Ann Housour                  Goshen  IN            821    39   F       8 35-39              31:20.72    31:20.72     10:06/M
    317    Don Griffey                       Goshen  IN           1873    42   M      18 40-44              31:31.85    31:31.85     10:10/M
    318    Vianey Griffey                    Goshen  IN           1872    42   F      10 40-44              31:31.91    31:31.91     10:10/M
    319    Jenea Born                        Goshen  IN           2033    14   F      12 13-15              31:37.12    31:37.12     10:12/M
    320    Brittni Huser                     New Paris  IN         823    26   F      11 25-29              31:40.02    31:40.02     10:13/M
    321    Riley McEachern                   Goshen  IN            873    10   M       6  0-12              31:40.36    31:40.36     10:13/M
    322    Dan McEachern                     Goshen  IN            874    39   M      23 35-39              31:40.74    31:40.74     10:13/M
    323    Dustin Mast                       Goshen  IN            870    21   M      27 19-24              31:43.25    31:43.25     10:14/M
    324    Mathew Godzisz                    Elkhart  IN           786     8   M       7  0-12              31:47.54    31:47.54     10:15/M
    325    Katrina Godzisz                   Elkhart  IN           787    42   F      11 40-44              31:47.71    31:47.71     10:15/M
    326    Keri Mischellen                   Nappanee  IN          895    29   F      12 25-29              31:53.10    31:53.10     10:17/M
    327    Freeman Hershberger               Goshen  IN            808    75   M       7 60-84              31:56.78    31:56.78     10:18/M
    328    Micki Heckaman                    Nappanee  IN          803    41   F      12 40-44              31:57.41    31:57.41     10:18/M
    329    Erica Nelson                      Goshen  IN            899    28   F      13 25-29              31:59.08    31:59.08     10:19/M
    330    Christen Graves                   Goshen  IN            793    14   M      22 13-15              31:59.18    31:59.18     10:19/M
    331    Stacy Horner                      Goshen  IN            816    39   F       9 35-39              32:08.55    32:08.55     10:22/M
    332    Josh Randall                      Goshen  IN            923    23   M      28 19-24              32:10.81    32:10.81     10:23/M
    333    Brandi Smith                      Goshen  IN           1189    12   F       7  0-12              32:11.19    32:11.19     10:23/M
    334    Madison Rittenhouse               Goshen  IN           2053    12   F       8  0-12              32:11.77    32:11.77     10:23/M
    335    Drew Marlow                       Goshen  IN            861    12   M       8  0-12              32:12.14    32:12.14     10:23/M
    336    Dan Blucker                       Goshen  IN            720    60   M       8 60-84              32:15.90    32:15.90     10:24/M
    337    Marcio Miller                     Shipshewana  IN       887    42   F      13 40-44              32:19.79    32:19.79     10:25/M
    338    Jeremy Welling                    Goshen  IN           2083    15   M      23 13-15              32:21.60    32:21.60     10:26/M
    339    Sharon Bachtel                    Elkhart  IN           707    52   F       3 50-54              32:23.57    32:23.57     10:27/M
    340    Tim Welling                       Goshen  IN           2084    45   M      15 45-49              32:24.35    32:24.35     10:27/M
    341    Tina Sharkey                      Goshen  IN            957    46   F       8 45-49              32:29.50    32:29.50     10:29/M
    342    Brock McDonald                    New Paris  IN        1348    9    M       9  0-12              32:36.73    32:36.73     10:31/M
    343    Kerry McDonald                    New Paris  IN        1402    35   M      24 35-39              32:36.97    32:36.97     10:31/M
    344    Allen Robinson                    Goshen  IN           1876    48   M      16 45-49              32:37.45    32:37.45     10:31/M
    345    Mckynze Miller                    Goshen  IN            889    12   F       9  0-12              32:49.84    32:49.84     10:35/M
    346    Allison Horner                    Goshen  IN            815    10   F      10  0-12              32:54.15    32:54.15     10:37/M
    347    Joe Atha                          Lafayette  IN         706    22   M      29 19-24              32:55.89    32:55.89     10:37/M
    348    Shelby Ferling                    Goshen  IN            770    21   F      19 19-24              32:56.01    32:56.01     10:37/M
    349    Olivia Clark                      Goshen  IN            749    15   F      13 13-15              32:59.71    32:59.71     10:38/M
    350    Chad Horner                       Goshen  IN            817    39   M      25 35-39              33:08.66    33:08.66     10:41/M
    351    Emily Mullet                      Goshen  IN           1742    18   F      23 16-18              33:11.45    33:11.45     10:42/M
    352    Melvin Krontz                     Goshen  IN            841    64   M       9 60-84              33:13.50    33:13.50     10:43/M
    353    Amy Brewer                        Elkhart  IN           731    23   F      20 19-24              33:16.35    33:16.35     10:44/M
    354    George Oliver                     Elkhart  IN           911    49   M      17 45-49              33:16.45    33:16.45     10:44/M
    355    Noel Zak                          Goshen  IN           1101    14   F      14 13-15              33:17.91    33:17.91     10:44/M
    356    Kara Mansfield                    Elkhart  IN           858    29   F      14 25-29              33:20.64    33:20.64     10:45/M
    357    Debbie Risenhoover                Granger  IN           934    58   F       3 55-59              33:26.61    33:26.61     10:47/M
    358    Joseph Dishman                    Goshen  IN            759    64   M      10 60-84              33:36.24    33:36.24     10:50/M
    359    Lauri Wheeler                     Goshen  IN            986    47   F       9 45-49              33:41.35    33:41.35     10:52/M
    360    Jossie Mullet                     Goshen  IN           1741    44   F      14 40-44              34:06.91    34:06.91     11:00/M
    361    Dave Porter                       Syracuse  IN          921    42   M      19 40-44              34:12.06    34:12.06     11:02/M
    362    Tosha Maran                       Syracuse  IN          859    36   F      10 35-39              34:12.14    34:12.14     11:02/M
    363    Elizabeth Martin                  Goshen  IN            862    28   F      15 25-29              34:13.63    34:13.63     11:02/M
    364    Abby Findley                      Elkhart  IN           771    27   F      16 25-29              34:13.67    34:13.67     11:02/M
    365    Kirsten Toole                     Goshen  IN           1404    15   F      15 13-15              34:17.94    34:17.94     11:04/M
    366    Cathy Zaney                       Goshen  IN           1104    38   F      11 35-39              34:19.35    34:19.35     11:04/M
    367    Ryan Bowers                       Appleton  WI          725    34   M      24 30-34              34:19.74    34:19.74     11:04/M
    368    Emily Woodring                    Goshen  IN            994    34   F      11 30-34              34:20.83    34:20.83     11:05/M
    369    Bryan Cook                        Elkhart  IN           753    42   M      20 40-44              34:22.57    34:22.57     11:05/M
    370    Chelsey Sarason                   Elkhart  IN           945    26   F      17 25-29              34:23.28    34:23.28     11:05/M
    371    Shelby Burge                      Goshen  IN            734    21   F      21 19-24              34:24.39    34:24.39     11:06/M
    372    Samdra Miller                     Goshen  IN            883    35   F      12 35-39              34:27.74    34:27.74     11:07/M
    373    Alice Keiser                      Goshen  IN            831    34   F      12 30-34              34:27.84    34:27.84     11:07/M
    374    Brooke Miller                     Wakarusa  IN          892    23   F      22 19-24              34:49.14    34:49.14     11:14/M
    375    Caitlin Miller                    Middlebury  IN        893    25   F      18 25-29              34:49.19    34:49.19     11:14/M
    376    Kimberly Williams                 Elkhart  IN          1740    21   F      23 19-24              34:56.19    34:56.19     11:16/M
    377    Wendy Yoder                       Goshen  IN           1020    26   F      19 25-29              34:56.88    34:56.88     11:16/M
    378    Mark Zak                          Goshen  IN           1102    54   M      17 50-54              35:04.28    35:04.28     11:19/M
    379    Stephanie Fisher                  Mishawaka  IN         773    23   F      24 19-24              35:09.72    35:09.72     11:20/M
    380    Brenda Toews                      Goshen  IN            975    50   F       4 50-54              35:20.81    35:20.81     11:24/M
    381    Lisa Caskey                       Goshen  IN            742    50   F       5 50-54              35:20.86    35:20.86     11:24/M
    382    Timothy Morphew                   Goshen  IN            897    60   M      11 60-84              35:26.40    35:26.40     11:26/M
    383    Jacquelyn Fouts                   Warsaw  IN           1898    19   F      25 19-24              35:30.15    35:30.15     11:27/M
    384    Garner Wiseman                    Goshen  IN           2063    42   M      21 40-44              35:39.97    35:39.97     11:30/M
    385    Gregory Nye                       Goshen  IN            905    66   M      12 60-84              35:43.08    35:43.08     11:31/M
    386    Mellisa Harper                    Goshen  IN            798    35   F      13 35-39              35:43.55    35:43.55     11:31/M
    387    Nanette Lambright                 Goshen  IN            844    43   F      15 40-44              35:44.64    35:44.64     11:32/M
    388    Cassie Rink                       Goshen  IN            933    23   F      26 19-24              35:49.88    35:49.88     11:33/M
    389    Elizabeth Genier                  Indianapolis  IN      784    12   F      11  0-12              36:09.58    36:09.58     11:40/M
    390    Tom Weinkauf                      Elkhart  IN          1885    51   M      18 50-54              36:13.77    36:13.77     11:41/M
    391    Dave Ferency                      South Bend  IN        769    69   M      13 60-84              36:19.90    36:19.90     11:43/M
    392    Shane Bechtel                     Greenup  KY          2075    40   M      22 40-44              36:23.49    36:23.49     11:44/M
    393    Dana Mehl                         Goshen  IN           2015    53   F       6 50-54              36:25.37    36:25.37     11:45/M
    394    Kimberly Keck                     Elkhart  IN           830    25   F      20 25-29              36:43.89    36:43.89     11:51/M
    395    Stacey Dean                       Middlebury  IN       2018    36   F      14 35-39              36:48.04    36:48.04     11:52/M
    396    Magdalena Varela                  Elkhart  IN           710    26   F      21 25-29              36:50.43    36:50.43     11:53/M
    397    Deb Boyts                         Goshen  IN            729    53   F       7 50-54              37:18.43    37:18.43     12:02/M
    398    Joy Pletcher                      Goshen  IN            920    25   F      22 25-29              37:29.42    37:29.42     12:05/M
    399    Amanda Mehl                       Goshen  IN           2017    24   F      27 19-24              37:32.25    37:32.25     12:06/M
    400    Stephanie Stroup                  Goshen  IN            969    21   F      28 19-24              38:07.64    38:07.64     12:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Geff Fisher                       Mishawaka  IN         774    55   M       9 55-59              38:45.13    38:45.13     12:30/M
    402    Judy Vandermaas                   Goshen  IN            978    53   F       8 50-54              38:50.50    38:50.50     12:32/M
    403    Sheena Guilfoos                   Goshen  IN            794    26   F      23 25-29              38:57.60    38:57.60     12:34/M
    404    Amanda Rink                       Goshen  IN            932    21   F      29 19-24              39:00.30    39:00.30     12:35/M
    405    Deangeio Ortiz                    Goshen  IN            913    20   M      30 19-24              39:11.36    39:11.36     12:38/M
    406    Brian Cymanski                    Mesa  AZ             1891    45   M      18 45-49              39:15.28    39:15.28     12:40/M
    407    Gabby Krazel                      Goshen  IN            840    20   F      30 19-24              39:24.48    39:24.48     12:43/M
    408    Amy Herr                          Nappanee  IN          805    28   F      24 25-29              39:48.20    39:48.20     12:50/M
    409    Crystal Darnell                   Spring Hill  TN      1899    45   F      10 45-49              39:48.61    39:48.61     12:50/M
    410    Mark Grabill                      Elkhart  IN          2056    40   M      23 40-44              40:36.77    40:36.77     13:06/M
    411    Justin Miracle                    Elkhart  IN          2026    25   M      19 25-29              40:37.52    40:37.52     13:06/M
    412    Lawrence Scholl                   Goshen  IN            948    80   M      14 60-84              41:30.58    41:30.58     13:23/M
    413    Joan Gary                         Goshen  IN            783    76   F       1 60-84              41:46.46    41:46.46     13:28/M
    414    Barb Toole                        Goshen  IN           1403    50   F       9 50-54              42:19.90    42:19.90     13:39/M
    415    Breana Penner                     Millersburg  IN       916    14   F      16 13-15              42:31.25    42:31.25     13:43/M
    416    Donna Edens                       Niles  MI            1886    48   F      11 45-49              42:40.73    42:40.73     13:46/M
    417    Megan Werst                       Elkhart  IN          2022    27   F      25 25-29              44:44.84    44:44.84     14:26/M
    418    Mindi Fisher                      Bristol  IN           775    22   F      31 19-24              46:08.22    46:08.22     14:53/M
    419    Michel Reese                      Goshen  IN            926    30   F      13 30-34              47:10.97    47:10.97     15:13/M
    420    Lonnie Camp                       Goshen  IN           2027    35   M      26 35-39              47:50.28    47:50.28     15:26/M
    421    Sarah Holmes                      Elkhart  IN           813    27   F      26 25-29              53:32.01    53:32.01     17:16/M