5th Annual Formula for Life 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Houston 205 23 M 1 15-34   17:05.55 17:05.55 5:31/M
2 Ryan Taylor 420 19 M 2 15-34 1:30.07 18:35.62 18:35.62 6:00/M
3 Will Greene 407 23 M 3 15-34 2:03.16 19:08.71 19:08.71 6:10/M
4 Kate Morris 250 17 F 1 15-34   21:42.56 21:42.56 7:00/M
5 Kevin Geier 416 25 M 4 15-34 4:45.31 21:50.86 21:50.86 7:03/M
6 Diana Keller 215 33 F 2 15-34 0:42.89 22:25.45 22:25.45 7:14/M
7 Joe Obringer 262 48 M 1 35-84 5:41.03 22:46.58 22:46.58 7:21/M
8 Andy Arney 421 45 M 2 35-84 5:44.48 22:50.03 22:50.03 7:22/M
9 Ben Shineman 289 22 M 5 15-34 5:47.25 22:52.80 22:52.80 7:23/M
10 Jason Keller 384 36 M 3 35-84 5:51.57 22:57.12 22:57.12 7:24/M
11 Cadence Faurote 422 16 F 3 15-34 1:55.66 23:38.22 23:38.22 7:37/M
12 Anni Boocher 124 25 F 4 15-34 1:58.82 23:41.38 23:41.38 7:38/M
13 Brian Kiess Ft. Wayne IN 219 46 M 4 35-84 6:37.76 23:43.31 23:43.31 7:39/M
14 Chad Eckert 172 28 M 6 15-34 7:05.08 24:10.63 24:10.63 7:48/M
15 Noah Obringer 265 16 M 7 15-34 7:11.73 24:17.28 24:17.28 7:50/M
16 Amy Bechtold 115 46 F 1 35-84 2:34.98 24:17.54 24:17.54 7:50/M
17 Molly Brennan 354 17 F 5 15-34 2:56.29 24:38.85 24:38.85 7:57/M
18 Shannon Branscomb Fort Wayne IN 127 41 M 5 35-84 7:50.75 24:56.30 24:56.30 8:03/M
19 Marci Wallace 325 13 F 1 0-14 3:26.27 25:08.83 25:08.83 8:06/M
20 Madelyn Wallace 326 15 F 6 15-34 3:26.34 25:08.90 25:08.90 8:06/M
21 Michael Sorenson 306 20 M 8 15-34 8:13.26 25:18.81 25:18.81 8:10/M
22 Craig Wenning 561 26 M 9 15-34 8:34.00 25:39.55 25:39.55 8:16/M
23 Joshua Bonebrake 400 25 M 10 15-34 9:19.68 26:25.23 26:25.23 8:31/M
24 Caitlin Kelley 218 21 F 7 15-34 4:44.32 26:26.88 26:26.88 8:32/M
25 Zacariah Obringer 263 10 M 1 0-14 9:33.35 26:38.90 26:38.90 8:35/M
26 Michael Thena Fort Wayne IN 311 41 M 6 35-84 9:57.99 27:03.54 27:03.54 8:44/M
27 Sherri All Fort Wayne IN 103 22 F 8 15-34 5:31.61 27:14.17 27:14.17 8:47/M
28 Lauren Greulich Columbia City IN 193 22 F 9 15-34 5:31.65 27:14.21 27:14.21 8:47/M
29 Jason Hudson Maumee OH 206 23 M 11 15-34 10:08.79 27:14.34 27:14.34 8:47/M
30 Anna Faber 438 19 F 10 15-34 5:33.34 27:15.90 27:15.90 8:47/M
31 Elizabeth Faber 428 21 F 11 15-34 5:33.44 27:16.00 27:16.00 8:48/M
32 Steve Mitchell Ft. Wayne IN 388 50 M 7 35-84 10:26.74 27:32.29 27:32.29 8:53/M
33 Jeff Morris 252 49 M 8 35-84 10:46.37 27:51.92 27:51.92 8:59/M
34 Nick Jarrell 212 26 M 12 15-34 11:04.01 28:09.56 28:09.56 9:05/M
35 Larissa Denton 157 23 F 12 15-34 6:27.18 28:09.74 28:09.74 9:05/M
36 Lesly Denton 159 21 F 13 15-34 6:27.51 28:10.07 28:10.07 9:05/M
37 Uriah Deweese 161 14 M 2 0-14 11:33.59 28:39.14 28:39.14 9:15/M
38 Carly Mannes 357 24 F 14 15-34 6:59.08 28:41.64 28:41.64 9:15/M
39 Megan King 356 24 F 15 15-34 6:59.31 28:41.87 28:41.87 9:15/M
40 David Redick 362 25 M 13 15-34 11:45.84 28:51.39 28:51.39 9:18/M
41 Emily Cain 378 28 F 16 15-34 7:09.03 28:51.59 28:51.59 9:18/M
42 Abby Snyder 437 24 F 17 15-34 7:09.73 28:52.29 28:52.29 9:19/M
43 Chris Zanoni 341 22 M 14 15-34 11:47.83 28:53.38 28:53.38 9:19/M
44 Jenna Wynn 395 25 F 18 15-34 7:12.08 28:54.64 28:54.64 9:19/M
45 Doug Kirkwood 418 46 M 9 35-84 11:54.35 28:59.90 28:59.90 9:21/M
46 Andrew Doolittle 165 28 M 15 15-34 11:54.74 29:00.29 29:00.29 9:21/M
47 Joanne Mannes 451 99 F 1 85-99 7:21.46 29:04.02 29:04.02 9:23/M
48 Jordan Kyle 226 23 F 19 15-34 7:30.96 29:13.52 29:13.52 9:25/M
49 Kate Heimann 201 30 F 20 15-34 7:33.98 29:16.54 29:16.54 9:26/M
50 Kyle Heimann 200 33 M 16 15-34 12:11.40 29:16.95 29:16.95 9:26/M
51 Robert Mitchell 245 52 M 10 35-84 12:41.71 29:47.26 29:47.26 9:36/M
52 Mitch Harper 447 56 M 11 35-84 12:43.48 29:49.03 29:49.03 9:37/M
53 Jason Summers 427 46 M 12 35-84 12:45.13 29:50.68 29:50.68 9:37/M
54 Abigial Trapp 317 32 F 21 15-34 8:15.14 29:57.70 29:57.70 9:40/M
55 Jada Wick 403 12 F 2 0-14 8:49.09 30:31.65 30:31.65 9:51/M
56 Ashley Mitchell 246 24 F 22 15-34 8:54.80 30:37.36 30:37.36 9:53/M
57 Rhonda Phillips Markle IN 272 44 F 2 35-84 8:57.46 30:40.02 30:40.02 9:54/M
58 Kristen Morris 251 47 F 3 35-84 9:09.50 30:52.06 30:52.06 9:57/M
59 Lou Weber 334 53 F 4 35-84 9:09.85 30:52.41 30:52.41 9:57/M
60 Kristy Rolston 279 24 F 23 15-34 9:17.93 31:00.49 31:00.49 10:00/M
61 Philip Rich 367 41 M 13 35-84 14:02.96 31:08.51 31:08.51 10:03/M
62 Patrick Mattingly 413 15 M 17 15-34 14:04.36 31:09.91 31:09.91 10:03/M
63 Melanie Reynolds New Haven 277 46 F 5 35-84 9:41.76 31:24.32 31:24.32 10:08/M
64 Heather Drummond Markle IN 167 33 F 24 15-34 9:58.46 31:41.02 31:41.02 10:13/M
65 Travis Rolston 280 24 M 18 15-34 14:46.69 31:52.24 31:52.24 10:17/M
66 Richelle Capper 563 42 F 6 35-84 10:16.72 31:59.28 31:59.28 10:19/M
67 Olivia Obringer 264 13 F 3 0-14 10:20.13 32:02.69 32:02.69 10:20/M
68 Lexy King Fort Wayne IN 220 12 F 4 0-14 10:23.25 32:05.81 32:05.81 10:21/M
69 Kaitlyn Best 118 19 F 25 15-34 10:24.68 32:07.24 32:07.24 10:22/M
70 Lyndsey Havener 198 19 F 26 15-34 10:24.72 32:07.28 32:07.28 10:22/M
71 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 221 41 F 7 35-84 10:26.73 32:09.29 32:09.29 10:22/M
72 Erin Kintanar 222 36 F 8 35-84 10:47.16 32:29.72 32:29.72 10:29/M
73 Julie Delaney 153 32 F 27 15-34 10:59.37 32:41.93 32:41.93 10:33/M
74 Amanda Yuszchak 339 22 M 19 15-34 15:44.11 32:49.66 32:49.66 10:35/M
75 John Yuszchak 340 52 M 14 35-84 15:52.54 32:58.09 32:58.09 10:38/M
76 Dean Cutshaul 401 69 M 15 35-84 15:55.07 33:00.62 33:00.62 10:39/M
77 Adam Gerlach 187 28 M 20 15-34 15:56.39 33:01.94 33:01.94 10:39/M
78 Jennifer Panza 391 35 F 9 35-84 11:30.83 33:13.39 33:13.39 10:43/M
79 Elijah Obringer 266 8 M 3 0-14 16:11.85 33:17.40 33:17.40 10:44/M
80 Tyler Carboni Fort Wayne IN 137 26 M 21 15-34 16:25.28 33:30.83 33:30.83 10:48/M
81 Sharon Braun 129 50 F 10 35-84 11:51.46 33:34.02 33:34.02 10:50/M
82 Abby Pape 270 24 F 28 15-34 12:13.89 33:56.45 33:56.45 10:57/M
83 Kelsey Crimmins 149 23 F 29 15-34 12:14.29 33:56.85 33:56.85 10:57/M
84 Michelle Dumford Fort Wayne IN 168 36 F 11 35-84 12:14.59 33:57.15 33:57.15 10:57/M
85 Dale Koning 435 55 M 16 35-84 17:07.58 34:13.13 34:13.13 11:02/M
86 Aaron Castel 138 24 M 22 15-34 17:14.05 34:19.60 34:19.60 11:04/M
87 Tise Aby 101 27 M 23 15-34 17:14.23 34:19.78 34:19.78 11:04/M
88 Andrew Mills Coopersville MI 243 27 M 24 15-34 17:22.17 34:27.72 34:27.72 11:07/M
89 Tina Hollis 382 21 F 30 15-34 12:45.52 34:28.08 34:28.08 11:07/M
90 Heather Schuman 285 40 F 12 35-84 12:54.42 34:36.98 34:36.98 11:10/M
91 Rhonda Kirkwood 417 45 F 13 35-84 13:17.98 35:00.54 35:00.54 11:17/M
92 Brandon Smith Fort Wayne IN 303 27 M 25 15-34 17:59.18 35:04.73 35:04.73 11:19/M
93 Jimmy Reynolds 365 15 M 26 15-34 18:28.79 35:34.34 35:34.34 11:28/M
94 Joseph Smith Richmond VA 295 13 M 4 0-14 18:34.08 35:39.63 35:39.63 11:30/M
95 Chelsea Girardot 419 20 F 31 15-34 14:11.46 35:54.02 35:54.02 11:35/M
96 Jacquelin Saraceno Fort Wayne IN 284 20 F 32 15-34 14:43.09 36:25.65 36:25.65 11:45/M
97 Lindsay Batlin 114 28 F 33 15-34 15:17.61 37:00.17 37:00.17 11:56/M
98 Jaymi Keller 441 28 F 34 15-34 15:18.61 37:01.17 37:01.17 11:56/M
99 Quentin Furney 446 16 M 27 15-34 20:05.65 37:11.20 37:11.20 12:00/M
100 Cindi Furney 442 39 F 14 35-84 15:38.24 37:20.80 37:20.80 12:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Emily Nagy 433 25 F 35 15-34 15:45.45 37:28.01 37:28.01 12:05/M
102 Lelia Neal 256 20 F 36 15-34 15:48.75 37:31.31 37:31.31 12:06/M
103 Richard Mattingly 414 52 M 17 35-84 20:29.63 37:35.18 37:35.18 12:07/M
104 Misty Ryan 282 42 F 15 35-84 15:59.28 37:41.84 37:41.84 12:09/M
105 Linda Hinrichs 202 50 F 16 35-84 16:11.74 37:54.30 37:54.30 12:14/M
106 Kara Martin 235 33 F 37 15-34 16:15.49 37:58.05 37:58.05 12:15/M
107 Tess Steffen Fort Wayne IN 309 52 F 17 35-84 16:21.37 38:03.93 38:03.93 12:16/M
108 Sarah Dennon 155 25 F 38 15-34 16:22.37 38:04.93 38:04.93 12:17/M
109 Leslie Dinse 163 32 F 39 15-34 16:22.98 38:05.54 38:05.54 12:17/M
110 Ben Mattingly 412 12 M 5 0-14 21:02.23 38:07.78 38:07.78 12:18/M
111 Robert Noetzel 261 43 M 18 35-84 21:17.03 38:22.58 38:22.58 12:23/M
112 Beck Thobe 424 54 F 18 35-84 16:48.30 38:30.86 38:30.86 12:25/M
113 Laura Gerlach 188 29 F 40 15-34 16:48.60 38:31.16 38:31.16 12:25/M
114 Anna Specht 353 51 F 19 35-84 16:48.93 38:31.49 38:31.49 12:25/M
115 Yolanda Moilanen 249 33 F 41 15-34 16:49.18 38:31.74 38:31.74 12:25/M
116 Tina Parker 271 39 F 20 35-84 16:52.19 38:34.75 38:34.75 12:26/M
117 Matt Dyer 436 34 M 28 15-34 21:30.87 38:36.42 38:36.42 12:27/M
118 Annette Huelskamp 207 26 F 42 15-34 17:09.86 38:52.42 38:52.42 12:32/M
119 Kristen Gerig 186 20 F 43 15-34 17:22.71 39:05.27 39:05.27 12:36/M
120 Sarah Trentman 318 21 F 44 15-34 17:29.58 39:12.14 39:12.14 12:39/M
121 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 305 52 F 21 35-84 17:44.72 39:27.28 39:27.28 12:44/M
122 Nicole Smith Larwill IN 304 27 F 45 15-34 17:45.47 39:28.03 39:28.03 12:44/M
123 Kaitlin Minnich 244 21 F 46 15-34 17:49.50 39:32.06 39:32.06 12:45/M
124 Martia Lopshire 429 36 F 22 35-84 18:19.15 40:01.71 40:01.71 12:55/M
125 Julie Hall 399 54 F 23 35-84 18:27.56 40:10.12 40:10.12 12:57/M
126 Natosha Reust 398 22 F 47 15-34 18:27.67 40:10.23 40:10.23 12:57/M
127 Jill Wilson Columbia City IN 338 39 F 24 35-84 18:29.78 40:12.34 40:12.34 12:58/M
128 Kevin Okleshen 373 56 M 19 35-84 23:18.41 40:23.96 40:23.96 13:02/M
129 Ken Meyer 242 58 M 20 35-84 23:45.01 40:50.56 40:50.56 13:10/M
130 Kelly Colclasure 145 30 F 48 15-34 19:08.28 40:50.84 40:50.84 13:10/M
131 Benjamin Weigel 335 25 M 29 15-34 23:59.69 41:05.24 41:05.24 13:15/M
132 Brenda Reynolds 363 51 F 25 35-84 19:35.80 41:18.36 41:18.36 13:19/M
133 Scott Reynolds 364 51 M 21 35-84 24:12.96 41:18.51 41:18.51 13:19/M
134 Nathaniel Thompson 349 47 M 22 35-84 24:19.31 41:24.86 41:24.86 13:21/M
135 Holly Rothgeb 426 27 F 49 15-34 19:49.60 41:32.16 41:32.16 13:24/M
136 Pauline Moreau 434 22 F 50 15-34 19:50.28 41:32.84 41:32.84 13:24/M
137 Pete Braun 128 51 M 23 35-84 24:33.15 41:38.70 41:38.70 13:26/M
138 Rachel Sproles 308 23 F 51 15-34 20:07.66 41:50.22 41:50.22 13:30/M
139 Jamie Mitchell Fort Wayne IN 389 48 F 26 35-84 20:12.20 41:54.76 41:54.76 13:31/M
140 Stacy Barry 113 37 F 27 35-84 20:19.04 42:01.60 42:01.60 13:33/M
141 Ashley Stemmler 425 27 F 52 15-34 20:19.26 42:01.82 42:01.82 13:33/M
142 Jenna Scott 286 20 F 53 15-34 20:32.70 42:15.26 42:15.26 13:38/M
143 Donovan Ehlerding 175 85 M 1 85-99 26:22.48 43:28.03 43:28.03 14:01/M
144 Jacob Ely 177 14 M 6 0-14 26:58.12 44:03.67 44:03.67 14:13/M
145 Kathryn Ausban 108 14 F 5 0-14 22:21.53 44:04.09 44:04.09 14:13/M
146 Olivia Ely 176 18 F 54 15-34 22:36.72 44:19.28 44:19.28 14:18/M
147 Hannah Nelson 258 13 F 6 0-14 22:36.89 44:19.45 44:19.45 14:18/M
148 Gerald Vandeveer 394 37 M 24 35-84 27:14.86 44:20.41 44:20.41 14:18/M
149 Kyle Brown 133 21 M 30 15-34 27:23.25 44:28.80 44:28.80 14:21/M
150 Nathan Bienz 119 21 M 31 15-34 27:24.09 44:29.64 44:29.64 14:21/M
151 Gerald Vandeveer 565 14 M 7 0-14 27:44.14 44:49.69 44:49.69 14:27/M
152 Deb Dinse 443 57 F 28 35-84 23:07.40 44:49.96 44:49.96 14:27/M
153 Julie Velcich 321 20 F 55 15-34 24:04.32 45:46.88 45:46.88 14:46/M
154 Morgan Banks 450 21 F 56 15-34 24:14.56 45:57.12 45:57.12 14:49/M
155 Charity Thiel 312 63 F 29 35-84 24:19.58 46:02.14 46:02.14 14:51/M
156 Alex Morton 415 21 M 32 15-34 29:00.52 46:06.07 46:06.07 14:52/M
157 Emily Clifton 144 21 F 57 15-34 24:23.67 46:06.23 46:06.23 14:52/M
158 Erin Whitman 336 27 F 58 15-34 24:39.93 46:22.49 46:22.49 14:57/M
159 Shelley Porter 273 51 F 30 35-84 24:42.93 46:25.49 46:25.49 14:58/M
160 Dian Oswalt 267 50 F 31 35-84 25:15.13 46:57.69 46:57.69 15:09/M
161 Callie McCool 237 27 F 59 15-34 25:16.24 46:58.80 46:58.80 15:09/M
162 Rachel Waters Fort Wayne IN 328 30 F 60 15-34 25:16.33 46:58.89 46:58.89 15:09/M
163 Teri Letizia 230 85 F 2 85-99 25:17.58 47:00.14 47:00.14 15:10/M
164 Ashley Cromwell 449 22 F 61 15-34 25:18.22 47:00.78 47:00.78 15:10/M
165 Ashtin Morris 355 19 F 62 15-34 25:18.54 47:01.10 47:01.10 15:10/M
166 Noble Rich 369 12 M 8 0-14 29:56.18 47:01.73 47:01.73 15:10/M
167 Rose Murphy 254 42 F 32 35-84 25:35.93 47:18.49 47:18.49 15:15/M
168 Katie Conner 146 34 F 63 15-34 25:51.16 47:33.72 47:33.72 15:20/M
169 Sean McBride 431 43 M 25 35-84 30:34.14 47:39.69 47:39.69 15:22/M
170 Jacob Smith South Haven MI 296 12 M 9 0-14 31:10.97 48:16.52 48:16.52 15:34/M
171 Jamie Shirey 290 42 F 33 35-84 26:40.76 48:23.32 48:23.32 15:36/M
172 Maddy Shirey 293 15 F 64 15-34 26:50.85 48:33.41 48:33.41 15:40/M
173 Mikala Shirey 292 18 F 65 15-34 26:52.35 48:34.91 48:34.91 15:40/M
174 Ryan Shirey 291 45 M 26 35-84 31:30.35 48:35.90 48:35.90 15:40/M
175 Chloe Hedges 444 23 F 66 15-34 26:59.49 48:42.05 48:42.05 15:43/M
176 Tenille Boroff 454 13 F 7 0-14 27:00.24 48:42.80 48:42.80 15:43/M
177 Kevin Killingsworth 396 22 M 33 15-34 31:55.35 49:00.90 49:00.90 15:48/M
178 Andrew Smith Fort Wayne IN 297 19 M 34 15-34 32:01.29 49:06.84 49:06.84 15:50/M
179 Cammy Smith 294 49 F 34 35-84 27:24.60 49:07.16 49:07.16 15:51/M
180 Linda Huelsman 209 49 F 35 35-84 27:36.44 49:19.00 49:19.00 15:55/M
181 Karen Klepaski 223 60 F 36 35-84 27:36.77 49:19.33 49:19.33 15:55/M
182 Dan Feasel 180 50 M 27 35-84 32:15.95 49:21.50 49:21.50 15:55/M
183 Sherry Feasel 179 49 M 28 35-84 32:15.97 49:21.52 49:21.52 15:55/M
184 David Murphy 253 43 M 29 35-84 32:32.00 49:37.55 49:37.55 16:00/M
185 James Mitchell 248 27 M 35 15-34 32:39.54 49:45.09 49:45.09 16:03/M
186 Delbert Brock 130 45 M 30 35-84 32:46.08 49:51.63 49:51.63 16:05/M
187 Angie Brockhouse 132 49 F 37 35-84 28:14.76 49:57.32 49:57.32 16:07/M
188 Karen Gregg 190 48 F 38 35-84 28:19.44 50:02.00 50:02.00 16:08/M
189 Melissa Rasmussen 275 43 F 39 35-84 28:19.81 50:02.37 50:02.37 16:08/M
190 Jackie McVey 241 25 F 67 15-34 28:23.94 50:06.50 50:06.50 16:10/M
191 Dan Aponte 106 52 M 31 35-84 33:07.13 50:12.68 50:12.68 16:12/M
192 Arissa Doran 166 22 F 68 15-34 28:42.97 50:25.53 50:25.53 16:16/M
193 Kraig Malcolm 423 26 M 36 15-34 33:20.24 50:25.79 50:25.79 16:16/M
194 Mary Kay Ehlerding 174 85 F 3 85-99 28:46.51 50:29.07 50:29.07 16:17/M
195 Amanda Roy 281 34 F 69 15-34 28:56.38 50:38.94 50:38.94 16:20/M
196 Ashley Choinacki 143 27 F 70 15-34 28:56.54 50:39.10 50:39.10 16:20/M
197 Michelle Fraze 184 29 F 71 15-34 28:58.37 50:40.93 50:40.93 16:21/M
198 Elaina Cox 148 22 F 72 15-34 28:58.56 50:41.12 50:41.12 16:21/M
199 Marcia Denton 156 62 F 40 35-84 29:32.24 51:14.80 51:14.80 16:32/M
200 Ronald Denton 158 66 M 32 35-84 34:09.82 51:15.37 51:15.37 16:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Ria Wallace 327 46 F 41 35-84 29:54.94 51:37.50 51:37.50 16:39/M
202 Meagan Wallace 324 13 F 8 0-14 29:55.09 51:37.65 51:37.65 16:39/M
203 Steven Sell 287 55 M 33 35-84 34:32.24 51:37.79 51:37.79 16:39/M
204 Don Ehlerding 173 85 M 2 85-99 34:35.69 51:41.24 51:41.24 16:40/M
205 Stefan McVey 240 25 M 37 15-34 34:36.33 51:41.88 51:41.88 16:40/M
206 Christina Dammeger 379 20 F 73 15-34 30:00.40 51:42.96 51:42.96 16:41/M
207 Natalie Okleshen 375 18 F 74 15-34 30:01.01 51:43.57 51:43.57 16:41/M
208 Carolina Solis 455 30 F 75 15-34 30:01.27 51:43.83 51:43.83 16:41/M
209 Brittany Uamas 456 25 F 76 15-34 30:01.48 51:44.04 51:44.04 16:41/M
210 Joe Chambers 141 21 M 38 15-34 35:02.10 52:07.65 52:07.65 16:49/M
211 Jennifer Chambers 140 42 F 42 35-84 30:26.76 52:09.32 52:09.32 16:49/M
212 Brooke Weaver 329 21 F 77 15-34 30:27.29 52:09.85 52:09.85 16:49/M
213 Brenda Morehouse 466 46 F 43 35-84 30:41.61 52:24.17 52:24.17 16:54/M
214 Janet Bitner 120 71 F 44 35-84 30:42.59 52:25.15 52:25.15 16:55/M
215 Amanda Bickel 430 26 F 78 15-34 30:52.07 52:34.63 52:34.63 16:57/M
216 James Thiel 313 62 M 34 35-84 35:38.96 52:44.51 52:44.51 17:01/M
217 Linda Thieman 314 67 F 45 35-84 31:02.03 52:44.59 52:44.59 17:01/M
218 Sister Elise Kriss 225 85 F 4 85-99 31:17.56 53:00.12 53:00.12 17:06/M
219 Josh Okleshen 371 24 M 39 15-34 35:55.51 53:01.06 53:01.06 17:06/M
220 Jerod Okleshen 372 21 M 40 15-34 35:55.62 53:01.17 53:01.17 17:06/M
221 Mike Smith Fishers IN 298 49 M 35 35-84 35:57.71 53:03.26 53:03.26 17:07/M
222 Janelle Tumbush 319 70 F 46 35-84 31:22.71 53:05.27 53:05.27 17:07/M
223 Kaylean Leppek 229 21 F 79 15-34 31:41.72 53:24.28 53:24.28 17:14/M
224 Kaitlin Jinnings 213 22 F 80 15-34 31:41.84 53:24.40 53:24.40 17:14/M
225 Cody Phillips 359 20 M 41 15-34 36:38.17 53:43.72 53:43.72 17:20/M
226 Jessica Black 121 21 F 81 15-34 32:01.48 53:44.04 53:44.04 17:20/M
227 Elizabeth Lichtenwalter 231 22 F 82 15-34 32:01.69 53:44.25 53:44.25 17:20/M
228 Teresa Sabin 283 51 F 47 35-84 32:04.50 53:47.06 53:47.06 17:21/M
229 Carrie Alday 102 21 F 83 15-34 32:04.86 53:47.42 53:47.42 17:21/M
230 Jared Haagen 194 30 M 42 15-34 36:57.48 54:03.03 54:03.03 17:26/M
231 Lisa Haagen 195 30 F 84 15-34 32:20.77 54:03.33 54:03.33 17:26/M
232 Aiden Deweese 162 6 M 10 0-14 37:21.90 54:27.45 54:27.45 17:34/M
233 Joni Landers 406 39 F 48 35-84 32:45.80 54:28.36 54:28.36 17:34/M
234 Alma Deweese 160 33 F 85 15-34 32:47.37 54:29.93 54:29.93 17:35/M
235 Linda Myers 255 55 F 49 35-84 32:52.54 54:35.10 54:35.10 17:36/M
236 Sarah Mitchell 247 52 F 50 35-84 32:52.63 54:35.19 54:35.19 17:36/M
237 John Beck 117 56 M 36 35-84 37:30.76 54:36.31 54:36.31 17:37/M
238 Paula Avila 109 36 F 51 35-84 33:08.33 54:50.89 54:50.89 17:41/M
239 Gloria May 236 28 F 86 15-34 33:10.03 54:52.59 54:52.59 17:42/M
240 Amy Ribich 486 35 F 52 35-84 33:46.22 55:28.78 55:28.78 17:54/M
241 Jenny Maldnado 385 37 F 53 35-84 33:46.28 55:28.84 55:28.84 17:54/M
242 Jayden Halloway 197 8 M 11 0-14 38:43.68 55:49.23 55:49.23 18:00/M
243 Laura Avila 110 35 F 54 35-84 34:07.36 55:49.92 55:49.92 18:00/M
244 Cindy Trahin 316 53 F 55 35-84 34:32.83 56:15.39 56:15.39 18:09/M
245 Carol Greulich Columbia City IN 191 57 F 56 35-84 34:33.30 56:15.86 56:15.86 18:09/M
246 Don Greulich 192 58 M 37 35-84 39:10.95 56:16.50 56:16.50 18:09/M
247 Sr. Anita Holzmer 203 62 F 57 35-84 34:41.18 56:23.74 56:23.74 18:11/M
248 Sr. Jacinta Krecek 224 52 F 58 35-84 34:41.65 56:24.21 56:24.21 18:12/M
249 Noah Thompson 351 13 M 12 0-14 39:31.21 56:36.76 56:36.76 18:15/M
250 Dawn Alicea 408 40 F 59 35-84 35:17.93 57:00.49 57:00.49 18:23/M
251 Allie Kruckeberg 344 11 F 9 0-14 36:06.61 57:49.17 57:49.17 18:39/M
252 Kelli Kruckeberg 343 18 F 87 15-34 36:08.51 57:51.07 57:51.07 18:40/M
253 Katrina Boedeker 122 54 F 60 35-84 36:34.07 58:16.63 58:16.63 18:48/M
254 Randy Boedeker 123 54 M 38 35-84 41:12.00 58:17.55 58:17.55 18:48/M
255 Judy Rodriguez 278 61 F 61 35-84 36:36.04 58:18.60 58:18.60 18:48/M
256 Tammie Thompson 350 38 F 62 35-84 36:36.55 58:19.11 58:19.11 18:49/M
257 Doug Jackson Angola IN 210 33 M 43 15-34 41:34.55 58:40.10 58:40.10 18:55/M
258 Catie Baker 112 29 F 88 15-34 37:03.96 58:46.52 58:46.52 18:57/M
259 Makayla Crowl 150 18 F 89 15-34 37:10.04 58:52.60 58:52.60 18:59/M
260 Stephanie Zollinger 342 19 F 90 15-34 37:10.10 58:52.66 58:52.66 18:59/M
261 Cory Rhodes 347 20 M 44 15-34 41:52.72 58:58.27 58:58.27 19:01/M
262 Ellen Kruckeberg 345 50 F 63 35-84 37:20.35 59:02.91 59:02.91 19:03/M
263 Keith Kruckeberg 346 50 M 39 35-84 41:58.98 59:04.53 59:04.53 19:03/M
264 Megan Vandeveer 393 25 F 91 15-34 37:24.52 59:07.08 59:07.08 19:04/M
265 Kimberlee Rich 366 40 F 64 35-84 37:52.97 59:35.53 59:35.53 19:13/M
266 Aaron Rich 368 12 M 13 0-14 42:30.64 59:36.19 59:36.19 19:14/M
267 Kaley Lepper 383 25 F 92 15-34 37:54.08 59:36.64 59:36.64 19:14/M
268 Jennifer Vachon 320 25 F 93 15-34 37:54.59 59:37.15 59:37.15 19:14/M
269 Carolyn Exner 178 56 F 65 35-84 38:14.02 59:56.58 59:56.58 19:20/M
270 Krista Rayl 276 28 F 94 15-34 38:16.00 59:58.56 59:58.56 19:21/M
271 Talitha Frecker 185 22 F 95 15-34 38:18.64 1:00:01.20 1:00:01.20 19:22/M
272 Jordan Heim 199 21 F 96 15-34 38:18.96 1:00:01.52 1:00:01.52 19:22/M
273 Evin Butler 135 7 M 14 0-14 44:41.39 1:01:46.94 1:01:46.94 19:55/M
274 Rebecca Ryan 562 29 F 97 15-34 40:26.73 1:02:09.29 1:02:09.29 20:03/M
275 Fran Foster 183 85 F 5 85-99 40:26.79 1:02:09.35 1:02:09.35 20:03/M
276 Zoe Feichter 181 10 F 10 0-14 40:26.81 1:02:09.37 1:02:09.37 20:03/M
277 Angie Feichter 182 85 F 6 85-99 40:28.12 1:02:10.68 1:02:10.68 20:03/M
278 Karen Butler 134 38 F 66 35-84 40:29.23 1:02:11.79 1:02:11.79 20:04/M
279 Rachel Nelson 257 43 F 67 35-84 41:04.52 1:02:47.08 1:02:47.08 20:15/M
280 Elizabeth Ausban 107 45 F 68 35-84 41:05.43 1:02:47.99 1:02:47.99 20:15/M
281 Lisa Weaver 330 46 F 69 35-84 41:12.27 1:02:54.83 1:02:54.83 20:17/M
282 Karen Jeffrey 439 47 F 70 35-84 42:49.34 1:04:31.90 1:04:31.90 20:49/M
283 Deborah Weil 440 47 F 71 35-84 42:49.55 1:04:32.11 1:04:32.11 20:49/M
284 Melissa Trar 405 24 F 98 15-34 42:57.09 1:04:39.65 1:04:39.65 20:51/M
285 Mathew Oarns 404 27 M 45 15-34 47:34.43 1:04:39.98 1:04:39.98 20:51/M
286 Nancy Johnson 214 72 F 72 35-84 48:43.30 1:10:25.86 1:10:25.86 22:43/M