Dekalb Classic X Country 2013

Overall Results

August 31, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

Boys

  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Zach Panning 575 M 1 M 0-99 1 4:53.80 3:03/K 1 5:20.56 3:20/K 1 5:36.02 3:07/K 15:50.38 15:50.38
2 Mark Beckmann 517 M 2 M 0-99 2 4:54.11 3:04/K 2 5:23.16 3:22/K 2 5:52.51 3:16/K 16:09.78 16:09.78
3 Cameron Clements 432 M 3 M 0-99 4 5:04.44 3:10/K 3 5:27.48 3:24/K 3 5:57.99 3:18/K 16:29.91 16:29.91
4 Blake O'Dell 722 M 4 M 0-99 3 5:03.89 3:09/K 5 5:37.71 3:31/K 6 6:03.05 3:22/K 16:44.65 16:44.65
5 Conner Sandt 727 M 5 M 0-99 7 5:07.15 3:12/K 4 5:37.22 3:31/K 7 6:03.13 3:22/K 16:47.50 16:47.50
6 James Bradberry 725 M 6 M 0-99 5 5:04.91 3:10/K 6 5:43.02 3:34/K 11 6:13.15 3:27/K 17:01.08 17:01.08
7 Evan Harney 486 M 7 M 0-99 13 5:14.39 3:16/K 11 5:54.64 3:41/K 4 5:59.65 3:19/K 17:08.68 17:08.68
8 Brett Unger 473 M 8 M 0-99 9 5:11.24 3:14/K 7 5:50.05 3:39/K 8 6:09.39 3:25/K 17:10.68 17:10.68
9 Ben Schwartz 463 M 9 M 0-99 14 5:15.35 3:17/K 13 5:55.06 3:42/K 5 6:00.29 3:20/K 17:10.70 17:10.70
10 Jacob Schmeling 462 M 10 M 0-99 6 5:05.32 3:11/K 8 5:51.02 3:39/K 17 6:18.76 3:30/K 17:15.10 17:15.10
11 Joe Vandiver 554 M 11 M 0-99 12 5:12.90 3:15/K 10 5:53.22 3:41/K 9 6:11.57 3:26/K 17:17.69 17:17.69
12 Clay Travis 519 M 12 M 0-99 16 5:16.27 3:18/K 14 5:55.32 3:42/K 12 6:13.45 3:27/K 17:25.04 17:25.04
13 Dustin Starnes 634 M 13 M 0-99 26 5:21.83 3:21/K 9 5:52.94 3:40/K 10 6:11.78 3:26/K 17:26.55 17:26.55
14 Emmanuel Ratliff 645 M 14 M 0-99 18 5:18.21 3:19/K 12 5:54.64 3:41/K 13 6:14.47 3:28/K 17:27.32 17:27.32
15 Adam Kelty 444 M 15 M 0-99 15 5:15.96 3:17/K 16 5:56.06 3:43/K 22 6:21.13 3:32/K 17:33.15 17:33.15
16 Kevin Salter 459 M 16 M 0-99 24 5:21.65 3:21/K 18 5:57.25 3:43/K 21 6:21.00 3:32/K 17:39.90 17:39.90
17 Jon Adair 578 M 17 M 0-99 17 5:17.53 3:18/K 32 6:06.11 3:49/K 14 6:16.80 3:29/K 17:40.44 17:40.44
18 Nathan Sutaphong 576 M 18 M 0-99 10 5:11.97 3:14/K 27 6:03.16 3:47/K 26 6:27.49 3:35/K 17:42.62 17:42.62
19 Trevor Hamilton 440 M 19 M 0-99 21 5:20.56 3:20/K 28 6:03.88 3:47/K 16 6:18.69 3:30/K 17:43.13 17:43.13
20 Wesley Garrison 436 M 20 M 0-99 33 5:24.70 3:23/K 21 6:00.84 3:45/K 19 6:20.10 3:31/K 17:45.64 17:45.64
21 Kurt Unger 474 M 21 M 0-99 20 5:20.01 3:20/K 29 6:04.12 3:48/K 23 6:21.62 3:32/K 17:45.75 17:45.75
22 Dylan Wagner 613 M 22 M 0-99 30 5:23.23 3:22/K 24 6:01.79 3:46/K 20 6:20.92 3:31/K 17:45.94 17:45.94
23 Jacob Redding 458 M 23 M 0-99 35 5:25.37 3:23/K 26 6:02.21 3:46/K 18 6:19.02 3:31/K 17:46.60 17:46.60
24 Isaiah Swain 471 M 24 M 0-99 40 5:27.41 3:24/K 20 6:00.75 3:45/K 15 6:18.48 3:30/K 17:46.64 17:46.64
25 Rigel Jaquish 646 M 25 M 0-99 23 5:21.08 3:21/K 17 5:56.07 3:43/K 33 6:30.74 3:37/K 17:47.89 17:47.89
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Valentin Emmanuel 644 M 26 M 0-99 11 5:12.53 3:15/K 15 5:55.70 3:42/K 44 6:41.21 3:43/K 17:49.44 17:49.44
27 Jonathon Kane 543 M 27 M 0-99 27 5:22.46 3:21/K 25 6:01.86 3:46/K 25 6:25.27 3:34/K 17:49.59 17:49.59
28 Neel Patel 723 M 28 M 0-99 19 5:19.04 3:19/K 19 5:58.91 3:44/K 34 6:31.81 3:37/K 17:49.76 17:49.76
29 Jimmie Mallers 579 M 29 M 0-99 8 5:08.13 3:13/K 35 6:08.52 3:50/K 35 6:35.19 3:39/K 17:51.84 17:51.84
30 Will Ottenweller 454 M 30 M 0-99 29 5:23.05 3:22/K 23 6:01.78 3:46/K 28 6:29.65 3:36/K 17:54.48 17:54.48
31 Mitchell Schrock 729 M 31 M 0-99 25 5:21.69 3:21/K 30 6:04.31 3:48/K 29 6:29.75 3:36/K 17:55.75 17:55.75
32 Nolan Rhodes 726 M 32 M 0-99 22 5:20.84 3:20/K 31 6:05.47 3:48/K 32 6:30.69 3:37/K 17:57.00 17:57.00
33 Phil Kilmer 724 M 33 M 0-99 31 5:23.43 3:22/K 36 6:08.70 3:50/K 31 6:30.35 3:37/K 18:02.48 18:02.48
34 Isaac Carpenter 430 M 34 M 0-99 34 5:24.71 3:23/K 22 6:01.06 3:46/K 40 6:36.79 3:40/K 18:02.56 18:02.56
35 Andrew McFarland 493 M 35 M 0-99 48 5:32.23 3:28/K 34 6:07.55 3:49/K 24 6:22.93 3:32/K 18:02.71 18:02.71
36 Michael Barrera 683 M 36 M 0-99 36 5:25.51 3:23/K 39 6:11.22 3:52/K 27 6:28.41 3:36/K 18:05.14 18:05.14
37 Alex Lewis 447 M 37 M 0-99 37 5:25.99 3:23/K 40 6:11.51 3:52/K 39 6:36.65 3:40/K 18:14.15 18:14.15
38 Justice Goodwell 620 M 38 M 0-99 45 5:30.66 3:26/K 44 6:15.93 3:54/K 30 6:30.23 3:37/K 18:16.82 18:16.82
39 Connor Wheeler 475 M 39 M 0-99 42 5:28.34 3:25/K 37 6:10.52 3:51/K 43 6:38.92 3:41/K 18:17.78 18:17.78
40 Scotty Beckmann 520 M 40 M 0-99 43 5:28.78 3:25/K 41 6:11.94 3:52/K 45 6:41.98 3:43/K 18:22.70 18:22.70
41 Myron Trowell 670 M 41 M 0-99 47 5:31.32 3:27/K 33 6:06.34 3:49/K 50 6:46.21 3:46/K 18:23.87 18:23.87
42 Ben Strasen 588 M 42 M 0-99 50 5:33.60 3:28/K 43 6:15.70 3:54/K 37 6:36.53 3:40/K 18:25.83 18:25.83
43 Jacob Panning 585 M 43 M 0-99 32 5:23.80 3:22/K     169 13:04.46 7:16/K 18:28.26 18:28.26
44 Tyler Klinger 552 M 44 M 0-99 53 5:37.36 3:31/K 42 6:15.37 3:54/K 38 6:36.56 3:40/K 18:29.29 18:29.29
45 Braden Clements 431 M 45 M 0-99 39 5:27.29 3:24/K 46 6:16.77 3:55/K 54 6:48.96 3:47/K 18:33.02 18:33.02
46 Kyle Baldwin 518 M 46 M 0-99 44 5:29.44 3:26/K 47 6:19.24 3:57/K 48 6:46.08 3:46/K 18:34.76 18:34.76
47 Austin Carpenter 429 M 47 M 0-99 38 5:26.84 3:24/K 45 6:16.03 3:55/K 69 6:53.76 3:49/K 18:36.63 18:36.63
48 Seth Kissinger 487 M 48 M 0-99 46 5:31.20 3:27/K 49 6:20.32 3:58/K 53 6:47.38 3:46/K 18:38.90 18:38.90
49 Brendan Holland 443 M 49 M 0-99 41 5:28.05 3:25/K 53 6:23.96 3:59/K 60 6:50.60 3:48/K 18:42.61 18:42.61
50 Gage Emrick 492 M 50 M 0-99 64 5:45.60 3:36/K 51 6:23.21 3:59/K 41 6:36.79 3:40/K 18:45.60 18:45.60
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Frank Herrera 549 M 51 M 0-99 59 5:41.72 3:33/K 63 6:29.46 4:03/K 42 6:37.70 3:41/K 18:48.88 18:48.88
52 Andrew Distelrath 612 M 52 M 0-99 49 5:32.50 3:28/K 54 6:24.02 4:00/K 66 6:53.03 3:49/K 18:49.55 18:49.55
53 Mitchell Imler 584 M 53 M 0-99 52 5:36.55 3:30/K 56 6:24.09 4:00/K 59 6:50.58 3:48/K 18:51.22 18:51.22
54 Jack Beakas 524 M 54 M 0-99 60 5:42.24 3:34/K 52 6:23.57 3:59/K 51 6:46.51 3:46/K 18:52.32 18:52.32
55 Ryan Swanson 616 M 55 M 0-99 51 5:35.51 3:29/K 60 6:27.42 4:02/K 56 6:49.75 3:47/K 18:52.68 18:52.68
56 Ryan Elward 621 M 56 M 0-99 55 5:38.93 3:31/K 57 6:24.15 4:00/K 61 6:50.82 3:48/K 18:53.90 18:53.90
57 Logan Caldwell 428 M 57 M 0-99 57 5:40.48 3:33/K 65 6:30.41 4:04/K 49 6:46.14 3:46/K 18:57.03 18:57.03
58 Phillip Phan 553 M 58 M 0-99 91 6:00.35 3:45/K 38 6:10.94 3:51/K 52 6:47.04 3:46/K 18:58.33 18:58.33
59 Bradley McBride 516 M 59 M 0-99 58 5:41.67 3:33/K 48 6:20.07 3:58/K 73 6:57.12 3:52/K 18:58.86 18:58.86
60 Dallas Piotrowski 488 M 60 M 0-99 65 5:45.78 3:36/K 50 6:22.89 3:59/K 62 6:51.77 3:48/K 19:00.44 19:00.44
61 Nathan Wiliams 730 M 61 M 0-99 84 5:58.15 3:44/K 59 6:26.83 4:01/K 36 6:35.50 3:39/K 19:00.48 19:00.48
62 Ben Smith 469 M 62 M 0-99 67 5:46.60 3:36/K 58 6:26.40 4:01/K 64 6:52.57 3:49/K 19:05.57 19:05.57
63 Nick Jones 614 M 63 M 0-99 62 5:44.27 3:35/K 55 6:24.04 4:00/K 74 6:58.14 3:52/K 19:06.45 19:06.45
64 Jack Adair 582 M 64 M 0-99 54 5:38.45 3:31/K 61 6:28.91 4:03/K 78 7:01.92 3:54/K 19:09.28 19:09.28
65 Grant Smith 470 M 65 M 0-99 80 5:56.50 3:43/K 68 6:32.76 4:05/K 46 6:44.64 3:44/K 19:13.90 19:13.90
66 Jake Matteson 497 M 66 M 0-99 88 5:59.54 3:44/K 70 6:33.87 4:06/K 47 6:45.83 3:45/K 19:19.24 19:19.24
67 Dalton Sanders 648 M 67 M 0-99 83 5:57.83 3:43/K 62 6:29.37 4:03/K 67 6:53.34 3:49/K 19:20.54 19:20.54
68 Paul Shull 550 M 68 M 0-99 75 5:50.40 3:39/K 76 6:35.44 4:07/K 71 6:55.20 3:51/K 19:21.04 19:21.04
69 Brandon Scott 464 M 69 M 0-99 79 5:56.11 3:43/K 69 6:33.52 4:06/K 63 6:52.22 3:49/K 19:21.85 19:21.85
70 Cameron Cooper-Foster 672 M 70 M 0-99 28 5:22.93 3:21/K 97 6:50.07 4:16/K 90 7:10.52 3:59/K 19:23.52 19:23.52
71 Cameron Stokes 522 M 72 M 0-99 61 5:43.00 3:34/K 66 6:31.80 4:04/K 87 7:08.95 3:58/K 19:23.75 19:23.75
72 Corey Miller 451 M 71 M 0-99 73 5:48.97 3:38/K 88 6:39.47 4:09/K 72 6:55.31 3:51/K 19:23.75 19:23.75
73 Jackson Miller 453 M 73 M 0-99 56 5:40.12 3:33/K 82 6:37.93 4:08/K 84 7:05.71 3:56/K 19:23.76 19:23.76
74 Tim Hearld 496 M 74 M 0-99 89 5:59.77 3:44/K 73 6:34.47 4:06/K 57 6:50.06 3:48/K 19:24.30 19:24.30
75 Stone Miguel 450 M 75 M 0-99 69 5:47.25 3:37/K 71 6:34.06 4:06/K 81 7:03.65 3:55/K 19:24.96 19:24.96
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Evan Sauers 490 M 76 M 0-99 87 5:59.36 3:44/K 72 6:34.20 4:06/K 70 6:54.20 3:50/K 19:27.76 19:27.76
77 Seth Gorski 557 M 77 M 0-99 90 6:00.21 3:45/K 77 6:35.80 4:07/K 65 6:53.02 3:49/K 19:29.03 19:29.03
78 John Scaer 460 M 78 M 0-99 63 5:45.19 3:36/K 79 6:35.84 4:07/K 88 7:09.02 3:58/K 19:30.05 19:30.05
79 Matthew Hathaway 441 M 79 M 0-99 72 5:48.45 3:38/K 75 6:35.29 4:07/K 86 7:06.59 3:57/K 19:30.33 19:30.33
80 Martin Muigai 617 M 80 M 0-99 71 5:48.01 3:38/K 92 6:43.66 4:12/K 77 7:00.23 3:53/K 19:31.90 19:31.90
81 Andrew Zehr 477 M 81 M 0-99 94 6:02.59 3:46/K 67 6:31.88 4:04/K 76 6:58.84 3:52/K 19:33.31 19:33.31
82 Keegan Gura 542 M 82 M 0-99 76 5:50.83 3:39/K 81 6:36.94 4:08/K 85 7:06.10 3:57/K 19:33.87 19:33.87
83 Justin Smethers 468 M 83 M 0-99 99 6:06.29 3:49/K 86 6:38.79 4:09/K 55 6:49.53 3:47/K 19:34.61 19:34.61
84 Nick Compton 494 M 84 M 0-99 74 5:49.84 3:38/K 74 6:34.59 4:06/K 95 7:14.41 4:01/K 19:38.84 19:38.84
85 Conner Gynn 439 M 85 M 0-99 81 5:57.06 3:43/K 83 6:37.94 4:08/K 83 7:04.76 3:56/K 19:39.76 19:39.76
86 Kody Rice 527 M 86 M 0-99 77 5:51.04 3:39/K 84 6:37.95 4:08/K 92 7:11.25 3:59/K 19:40.24 19:40.24
87 Hayden Turnbow 472 M 87 M 0-99 85 5:59.11 3:44/K 93 6:44.08 4:13/K 75 6:58.44 3:52/K 19:41.63 19:41.63
88 Josh Prochaska 630 M 88 M 0-99 98 6:05.87 3:48/K 91 6:42.91 4:11/K 68 6:53.72 3:49/K 19:42.50 19:42.50
89 Andrew Bower 583 M 89 M 0-99 95 6:03.02 3:47/K 89 6:41.46 4:11/K 80 7:03.36 3:55/K 19:47.84 19:47.84
90 Riley Gorden 728 M 90 M 0-99 106 6:10.63 3:51/K 78 6:35.80 4:07/K 79 7:03.01 3:55/K 19:49.44 19:49.44
91 Cayler Miner 680 M 91 M 0-99 78 5:52.51 3:40/K 64 6:29.69 4:03/K 111 7:30.78 4:10/K 19:52.98 19:52.98
92 Austin Beachy 489 M 92 M 0-99 86 5:59.18 3:44/K 80 6:36.24 4:08/K 98 7:19.23 4:04/K 19:54.65 19:54.65
93 Daniel Watts 500 M 93 M 0-99 100 6:06.85 3:49/K 95 6:45.04 4:13/K 82 7:04.71 3:56/K 19:56.60 19:56.60
94 Austin Keesler 650 M 94 M 0-99 103 6:09.15 3:51/K 105 6:57.25 4:21/K 58 6:50.52 3:48/K 19:56.92 19:56.92
95 Jacob Sliger 466 M 95 M 0-99 97 6:03.72 3:47/K 90 6:42.57 4:11/K 93 7:12.27 4:00/K 19:58.56 19:58.56
96 Nick Luc 622 M 96 M 0-99 96 6:03.18 3:47/K 94 6:44.78 4:13/K 94 7:12.83 4:00/K 20:00.79 20:00.79
97 Chris Meyer 449 M 97 M 0-99 66 5:46.27 3:36/K 99 6:51.71 4:17/K 104 7:25.08 4:07/K 20:03.06 20:03.06
98 Quin Guingrich 626 M 98 M 0-99 92 6:00.84 3:45/K 98 6:51.48 4:17/K 91 7:10.82 3:59/K 20:03.14 20:03.14
99 Ryan Bussen 427 M 99 M 0-99 82 5:57.78 3:43/K 96 6:47.13 4:14/K 100 7:21.73 4:05/K 20:06.64 20:06.64
100 Jordan Price 456 M 100 M 0-99 115 6:15.91 3:54/K 85 6:38.02 4:09/K 96 7:15.01 4:02/K 20:08.94 20:08.94
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Kyle Zelt 580 M 101 M 0-99 68 5:47.05 3:37/K 102 6:53.86 4:18/K 108 7:30.47 4:10/K 20:11.38 20:11.38
102 Latrell Copeland 679 M 102 M 0-99 70 5:47.49 3:37/K 87 6:39.36 4:09/K 129 7:55.84 4:24/K 20:22.69 20:22.69
103 Alex Fleckinger 435 M 103 M 0-99 109 6:12.86 3:53/K 110 7:00.65 4:23/K 89 7:09.36 3:58/K 20:22.87 20:22.87
104 Jorge Zazueta 476 M 104 M 0-99 116 6:16.34 3:55/K 104 6:56.73 4:20/K 101 7:23.47 4:06/K 20:36.54 20:36.54
105 Blake Mawhorter 731 M 105 M 0-99 118 6:17.67 3:56/K 103 6:55.62 4:19/K 102 7:23.85 4:06/K 20:37.14 20:37.14
106 Austin Campbell 647 M 106 M 0-99 101 6:07.62 3:49/K 108 6:59.06 4:22/K 115 7:33.80 4:12/K 20:40.48 20:40.48
107 Gary Schimmels 678 M 107 M 0-99 112 6:15.35 3:54/K 109 6:59.09 4:22/K 106 7:29.96 4:09/K 20:44.40 20:44.40
108 Ben Melendez 448 M 108 M 0-99 105 6:10.36 3:51/K 114 7:02.52 4:24/K 113 7:32.10 4:11/K 20:44.98 20:44.98
109 Travis Sloffer 467 M 109 M 0-99 113 6:15.35 3:54/K 112 7:01.34 4:23/K 105 7:29.80 4:09/K 20:46.49 20:46.49
110 Brandan Bystrom 618 M 110 M 0-99 107 6:12.03 3:53/K 129 7:20.27 4:35/K 97 7:16.44 4:02/K 20:48.74 20:48.74
111 Alex Leto 651 M 111 M 0-99 108 6:12.16 3:53/K 113 7:02.38 4:24/K 118 7:34.86 4:12/K 20:49.40 20:49.40
112 Sam Lallow 681 M 112 M 0-99 124 6:25.76 4:01/K 100 6:52.67 4:18/K 112 7:31.91 4:11/K 20:50.34 20:50.34
113 Braven Lavigne 544 M 113 M 0-99 114 6:15.82 3:54/K 115 7:02.69 4:24/K 114 7:33.39 4:12/K 20:51.90 20:51.90
114 Alex Amaro 595 M 114 M 0-99 93 6:02.10 3:46/K 122 7:15.38 4:32/K 117 7:34.76 4:12/K 20:52.24 20:52.24
115 Holden Schaefer 499 M 115 M 0-99 123 6:25.41 4:01/K 111 7:00.67 4:23/K 107 7:30.46 4:10/K 20:56.54 20:56.54
116 Kennedy Ly 625 M 116 M 0-99 121 6:19.80 3:57/K 124 7:17.61 4:33/K 103 7:24.25 4:07/K 21:01.66 21:01.66
117 Shea Targgart 547 M 117 M 0-99 120 6:19.02 3:57/K 120 7:12.76 4:30/K 109 7:30.48 4:10/K 21:02.26 21:02.26
118 John Miller 633 M 118 M 0-99 136 6:36.93 4:08/K 116 7:04.98 4:25/K 99 7:20.69 4:04/K 21:02.60 21:02.60
119 Denver Bonecutter 526 M 119 M 0-99 110 6:14.57 3:54/K 118 7:10.59 4:29/K 121 7:37.66 4:14/K 21:02.82 21:02.82
120 Cameron Fyfe 675 M 120 M 0-99 129 6:27.35 4:02/K 106 6:57.36 4:21/K 124 7:38.58 4:14/K 21:03.29 21:03.29
121 Colfax Putt 457 M 121 M 0-99 128 6:27.15 4:02/K 117 7:06.19 4:26/K 116 7:34.09 4:12/K 21:07.43 21:07.43
122 Turner Schaab 461 M 122 M 0-99 111 6:15.30 3:54/K 123 7:16.38 4:33/K 123 7:38.26 4:14/K 21:09.94 21:09.94
123 Andrew Duff 433 M 123 M 0-99 102 6:08.21 3:50/K     171 15:04.06 8:22/K 21:12.27 21:12.27
124 Travis Gordon 541 M 124 M 0-99 122 6:24.93 4:00/K 121 7:13.11 4:31/K 120 7:35.78 4:13/K 21:13.82 21:13.82
125 Terence Lightning 676 M 125 M 0-99 117 6:16.82 3:55/K 126 7:18.49 4:34/K 125 7:39.13 4:15/K 21:14.44 21:14.44
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Terrence Davis 649 M 126 M 0-99 104 6:09.61 3:51/K 107 6:57.79 4:21/K 137 8:07.17 4:31/K 21:14.57 21:14.57
127 Braxton Davis 682 M 127 M 0-99 149 6:50.86 4:16/K 101 6:53.58 4:18/K 110 7:30.59 4:10/K 21:15.03 21:15.03
128 Danial Massucci 577 M 128 M 0-99 119 6:18.08 3:56/K 119 7:11.66 4:29/K 127 7:46.24 4:19/K 21:15.98 21:15.98
129 Jasper Bassett 760 M 129 M 0-99 132 6:32.93 4:05/K 128 7:18.71 4:34/K 122 7:38.07 4:14/K 21:29.71 21:29.71
130 Trevor Bell 525 M 130 M 0-99 134 6:34.46 4:06/K 130 7:23.65 4:37/K 119 7:35.27 4:13/K 21:33.38 21:33.38
131 Ian Brubaker 623 M 131 M 0-99         172 21:39.86 12:02/K 21:39.86 21:39.86
132 Noah Bowers 761 M 132 M 0-99 133 6:33.72 4:06/K 131 7:23.99 4:37/K 126 7:46.12 4:19/K 21:43.83 21:43.83
133 Nathan Oilar 498 M 133 M 0-99 125 6:25.97 4:01/K 127 7:18.71 4:34/K 138 8:08.17 4:31/K 21:52.85 21:52.85
134 Steven Newman 659 M 134 M 0-99 145 6:45.42 4:13/K 125 7:18.34 4:34/K 130 7:56.95 4:24/K 22:00.71 22:00.71
135 Ben Hippensteel 442 M 135 M 0-99 135 6:36.50 4:08/K 135 7:39.07 4:47/K 131 7:57.50 4:25/K 22:13.07 22:13.07
136 Nick Adams 671 M 136 M 0-99 127 6:26.99 4:01/K 136 7:41.53 4:48/K 139 8:08.96 4:31/K 22:17.48 22:17.48
137 Josiah Krueger 591 M 137 M 0-99 141 6:43.29 4:12/K 134 7:38.53 4:46/K 133 8:04.02 4:29/K 22:25.84 22:25.84
138 Kasey Miller 592 M 138 M 0-99 143 6:44.65 4:13/K 133 7:36.22 4:45/K 136 8:06.14 4:30/K 22:27.01 22:27.01
139 Jarod Bates 593 M 139 M 0-99 130 6:28.95 4:03/K 141 7:50.98 4:54/K 140 8:10.20 4:32/K 22:30.13 22:30.13
140 Mitchell Scott 586 M 140 M 0-99 140 6:42.25 4:11/K 132 7:36.06 4:45/K 141 8:11.97 4:33/K 22:30.28 22:30.28
141 Dawson Jensen 631 M 141 M 0-99 138 6:40.53 4:10/K 137 7:45.06 4:51/K 135 8:04.79 4:29/K 22:30.38 22:30.38
142 Anthony Reinhart 652 M 142 M 0-99 126 6:25.99 4:01/K 139 7:47.86 4:52/K 151 8:27.54 4:42/K 22:41.39 22:41.39
143 Sam Hudson 619 M 143 M 0-99 131 6:32.17 4:05/K 150 8:01.99 5:01/K 144 8:17.27 4:36/K 22:51.43 22:51.43
144 Aj Cambron 635 M 144 M 0-99 158 7:06.70 4:26/K 145 7:53.73 4:56/K 128 7:55.72 4:24/K 22:56.15 22:56.15
145 Joe Hand 556 M 145 M 0-99 146 6:47.72 4:14/K 138 7:47.73 4:52/K 148 8:24.57 4:40/K 23:00.02 23:00.02
146 Kaden Lavigne 558 M 146 M 0-99 155 7:05.60 4:26/K 146 7:54.13 4:56/K 132 8:01.62 4:27/K 23:01.35 23:01.35
147 Austin McCulloch 559 M 147 M 0-99 156 7:06.18 4:26/K 143 7:53.42 4:56/K 134 8:04.48 4:29/K 23:04.08 23:04.08
148 Htaw Chan 655 M 148 M 0-99 147 6:47.85 4:14/K 142 7:53.23 4:56/K 150 8:25.36 4:41/K 23:06.44 23:06.44
149 Sean Bowers 548 M 149 M 0-99 148 6:48.48 4:15/K 151 8:02.62 5:01/K 145 8:18.80 4:37/K 23:09.90 23:09.90
150 Skylar Wendell 594 M 150 M 0-99 152 6:58.88 4:21/K 148 7:58.21 4:59/K 142 8:13.02 4:34/K 23:10.11 23:10.11
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Austen Gumpp 438 M 151 M 0-99 142 6:43.85 4:12/K 144 7:53.72 4:56/K 152 8:32.68 4:44/K 23:10.25 23:10.25
152 Justin Ramsay 560 M 152 M 0-99 144 6:45.38 4:13/K 140 7:50.24 4:54/K 154 8:38.10 4:48/K 23:13.72 23:13.72
153 Gavin Johnston 581 M 153 M 0-99 150 6:54.90 4:19/K 149 8:00.79 5:00/K 146 8:20.35 4:38/K 23:16.04 23:16.04
154 Luke Salisbury 624 M 154 M 0-99 139 6:41.06 4:11/K 153 8:11.57 5:07/K 149 8:25.07 4:41/K 23:17.70 23:17.70
155 Sean Rizvic 615 M 155 M 0-99 157 7:06.51 4:26/K 147 7:57.46 4:58/K 143 8:14.24 4:34/K 23:18.21 23:18.21
156 Evan Schaffer 654 M 156 M 0-99 161 7:20.78 4:35/K 152 8:03.91 5:02/K 147 8:21.54 4:38/K 23:46.23 23:46.23
157 Aaron Albright 523 M 157 M 0-99 153 7:02.40 4:24/K 154 8:13.43 5:08/K 155 8:43.46 4:51/K 23:59.29 23:59.29
158 Mathew Magana 656 M 158 M 0-99 160 7:09.15 4:28/K 157 8:18.79 5:11/K 153 8:32.77 4:44/K 24:00.71 24:00.71
159 Ashtin Green 495 M 159 M 0-99 151 6:57.93 4:21/K 158 8:19.65 5:12/K 157 8:46.32 4:52/K 24:03.90 24:03.90
160 Victor Banks 632 M 160 M 0-99 154 7:02.68 4:24/K 155 8:17.75 5:11/K 156 8:44.75 4:51/K 24:05.18 24:05.18
161 Joseph Nelson 658 M 161 M 0-99 159 7:09.14 4:28/K 156 8:18.59 5:11/K 158 8:47.75 4:53/K 24:15.48 24:15.48
162 Michael Distelrath 629 M 162 M 0-99 162 7:22.45 4:36/K 159 8:22.93 5:14/K 159 8:48.31 4:53/K 24:33.69 24:33.69
163 Ivan Mora 687 M 163 M 0-99 137 6:40.04 4:10/K 161 8:41.94 5:26/K 162 9:26.44 5:14/K 24:48.42 24:48.42
164 Nathan Koslowski 732 M 164 M 0-99 167 7:31.59 4:42/K 160 8:35.55 5:22/K 164 9:39.73 5:22/K 25:46.87 25:46.87
165 Roy Barrera 684 M 165 M 0-99 163 7:23.40 4:37/K 162 9:00.98 5:38/K 161 9:26.29 5:14/K 25:50.67 25:50.67
166 Andy Ahlersmeyer 587 M 166 M 0-99 165 7:30.71 4:41/K 164 9:15.65 5:47/K 163 9:31.07 5:17/K 26:17.43 26:17.43
167 Max Green 521 M 167 M 0-99 166 7:31.24 4:42/K 163 9:02.96 5:39/K 165 9:45.53 5:25/K 26:19.73 26:19.73
168 Nick Gephart 437 M 168 M 0-99 168 7:35.18 4:44/K 165 9:21.16 5:51/K 160 9:23.86 5:13/K 26:20.20 26:20.20
169 Armonte Hall 686 M 169 M 0-99 169 7:36.05 4:45/K 167 9:44.45 6:05/K 167 10:55.29 6:04/K 28:15.79 28:15.79
170 Brandon Hudson 628 M 170 M 0-99 164 7:30.69 4:41/K 168 9:47.09 6:07/K 168 11:01.95 6:07/K 28:19.73 28:19.73
171 Reid McNamara 545 M 171 M 0-99 171 7:56.31 4:58/K 169 9:58.70 6:14/K 166 10:33.61 5:52/K 28:28.62 28:28.62
172 Nate Deetz 555 M 172 M 0-99 170 7:52.01 4:55/K 166 9:21.60 5:51/K 170 13:37.47 7:34/K 30:51.08 30:51.08
 

Girls

  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Madison Fruchey 407 F 1 F 0-99 1 5:51.77 3:39/K 1 6:30.03 4:04/K 7 6:57.72 3:52/K 19:19.52 19:19.52
2 Alexia Zawadzke 532 F 2 F 0-99 2 5:53.83 3:41/K 2 6:33.11 4:06/K 5 6:55.25 3:51/K 19:22.19 19:22.19
3 Stacey Metzgar 414 F 3 F 0-99 3 6:04.39 3:48/K 5 6:36.93 4:08/K 2 6:49.02 3:47/K 19:30.34 19:30.34
4 Marina Konow 563 F 4 F 0-99 6 6:05.00 3:48/K 6 6:37.53 4:08/K 6 6:56.81 3:51/K 19:39.34 19:39.34
5 Londyn Wise 426 F 5 F 0-99 13 6:14.57 3:54/K 13 6:47.44 4:14/K 1 6:48.88 3:47/K 19:50.89 19:50.89
6 Mckenzie Love 717 F 6 F 0-99 9 6:08.06 3:50/K 9 6:42.96 4:11/K 8 6:59.88 3:53/K 19:50.90 19:50.90
7 Michaela Harrison 562 F 7 F 0-99 7 6:05.08 3:48/K 7 6:40.00 4:10/K 12 7:09.67 3:58/K 19:54.75 19:54.75
8 Megan Doty 406 F 8 F 0-99 5 6:04.59 3:48/K 8 6:41.95 4:11/K 11 7:09.28 3:58/K 19:55.82 19:55.82
9 Allison Thomas 422 F 9 F 0-99 18 6:20.66 3:58/K 12 6:45.53 4:13/K 3 6:50.81 3:48/K 19:57.00 19:57.00
10 Krista McCormick 511 F 10 F 0-99 4 6:04.43 3:48/K 11 6:43.62 4:12/K 13 7:10.56 3:59/K 19:58.61 19:58.61
11 Samantha Roush 479 F 11 F 0-99 24 6:33.67 4:06/K 3 6:34.18 4:06/K 4 6:52.65 3:49/K 20:00.50 20:00.50
12 Miller Allison 750 F 12 F 0-99 19 6:25.65 4:01/K 4 6:34.54 4:06/K 9 7:03.71 3:55/K 20:03.90 20:03.90
13 Hannah Stoffel 707 F 13 F 0-99 16 6:20.20 3:58/K 10 6:42.99 4:11/K 10 7:06.27 3:57/K 20:09.46 20:09.46
14 Olivia Golden 708 F 14 F 0-99 8 6:07.64 3:49/K 17 6:53.79 4:18/K 16 7:18.04 4:03/K 20:19.47 20:19.47
15 Morgan Blyly 713 F 15 F 0-99 10 6:11.72 3:52/K 16 6:51.92 4:17/K 15 7:16.25 4:02/K 20:19.89 20:19.89
16 Kate Morris 415 F 16 F 0-99 17 6:20.55 3:58/K 14 6:47.78 4:14/K 14 7:13.12 4:01/K 20:21.45 20:21.45
17 Anna Greene 565 F 17 F 0-99 14 6:16.90 3:55/K 15 6:50.24 4:16/K 20 7:24.59 4:07/K 20:31.73 20:31.73
18 Coral Whaley 424 F 18 F 0-99 11 6:12.03 3:53/K 22 7:06.07 4:26/K 26 7:39.87 4:15/K 20:57.97 20:57.97
19 Katelyn Kilmer 714 F 19 F 0-99 23 6:30.84 4:04/K 19 7:04.19 4:25/K 21 7:27.85 4:08/K 21:02.88 21:02.88
20 Cadee Harmon 697 F 20 F 0-99 31 6:42.07 4:11/K 21 7:05.20 4:26/K 17 7:18.65 4:03/K 21:05.92 21:05.92
21 Caitlyn Chastain 403 F 21 F 0-99 28 6:37.43 4:08/K 23 7:08.08 4:28/K 19 7:21.80 4:05/K 21:07.31 21:07.31
22 Nikki Willey 711 F 22 F 0-99 20 6:28.00 4:03/K 20 7:04.35 4:25/K 25 7:38.32 4:14/K 21:10.67 21:10.67
23 Tori McCuiston 601 F 23 F 0-99 22 6:28.63 4:03/K 29 7:15.59 4:32/K 23 7:35.20 4:13/K 21:19.42 21:19.42
24 Jalyn Radziminski 636 F 24 F 0-99 15 6:18.79 3:56/K 37 7:19.72 4:34/K 27 7:41.21 4:16/K 21:19.72 21:19.72
25 Abby Grider 668 F 25 F 0-99 12 6:14.50 3:54/K 31 7:16.85 4:33/K 34 7:50.09 4:21/K 21:21.44 21:21.44
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Patricia Bolton 597 F 26 F 0-99 21 6:28.45 4:03/K 30 7:15.63 4:32/K 24 7:38.21 4:14/K 21:22.29 21:22.29
27 Hooks Madeline 743 F 27 F 0-99 55 6:53.92 4:18/K 18 7:00.09 4:23/K 22 7:28.49 4:09/K 21:22.50 21:22.50
28 Molly Campbell 716 F 28 F 0-99 26 6:36.02 4:08/K 25 7:14.00 4:31/K 28 7:42.03 4:17/K 21:32.05 21:32.05
29 Cassidy Johnson 700 F 29 F 0-99 32 6:42.18 4:11/K 28 7:15.32 4:32/K 29 7:43.83 4:17/K 21:41.33 21:41.33
30 Courtney Casselman 529 F 30 F 0-99 40 6:45.05 4:13/K 32 7:17.47 4:33/K 31 7:45.56 4:18/K 21:48.08 21:48.08
31 Emily Eherenman 703 F 31 F 0-99 33 6:42.47 4:11/K 26 7:15.06 4:32/K 36 7:53.71 4:23/K 21:51.24 21:51.24
32 Lakeisha Thieme 641 F 32 F 0-99 64 7:04.08 4:25/K 41 7:26.33 4:39/K 18 7:21.59 4:05/K 21:52.00 21:52.00
33 Kara Robinett 503 F 33 F 0-99 27 6:36.84 4:08/K 42 7:27.63 4:39/K 35 7:51.01 4:22/K 21:55.48 21:55.48
34 Stephanie McElhaney 705 F 34 F 0-99 36 6:43.52 4:12/K 27 7:15.27 4:32/K 42 7:58.24 4:26/K 21:57.03 21:57.03
35 Erin Adair 564 F 35 F 0-99 46 6:49.39 4:16/K 35 7:19.46 4:34/K 33 7:48.36 4:20/K 21:57.21 21:57.21
36 Hannah Martin 571 F 36 F 0-99 47 6:49.40 4:16/K 36 7:19.60 4:34/K 32 7:48.24 4:20/K 21:57.24 21:57.24
37 Rhodes Brooke 755 F 37 F 0-99 58 6:55.76 4:19/K 38 7:23.69 4:37/K 30 7:44.43 4:18/K 22:03.88 22:03.88
38 Burritt Aletheia 735 F 38 F 0-99 56 6:54.22 4:19/K 24 7:12.14 4:30/K 45 8:00.09 4:27/K 22:06.45 22:06.45
39 Grace Hess 409 F 39 F 0-99 29 6:41.09 4:11/K 34 7:19.24 4:34/K 54 8:08.77 4:31/K 22:09.10 22:09.10
40 Kaleen Hobbs 410 F 40 F 0-99 44 6:48.08 4:15/K 43 7:29.25 4:41/K 40 7:55.55 4:24/K 22:12.88 22:12.88
41 Thompson Hannah 758 F 41 F 0-99 57 6:55.52 4:19/K 39 7:24.07 4:38/K 37 7:53.75 4:23/K 22:13.34 22:13.34
42 Marissa Jamison 706 F 42 F 0-99 34 6:43.03 4:12/K 33 7:18.96 4:34/K 62 8:12.80 4:33/K 22:14.79 22:14.79
43 Kyara Muhammad 611 F 43 F 0-99 38 6:44.77 4:13/K 49 7:36.35 4:45/K 38 7:53.75 4:23/K 22:14.87 22:14.87
44 Carly Spirito 709 F 44 F 0-99 42 6:45.77 4:13/K 48 7:34.73 4:44/K 47 8:01.53 4:27/K 22:22.03 22:22.03
45 Taryn Doering 702 F 45 F 0-99 37 6:43.71 4:12/K 44 7:30.30 4:41/K 61 8:09.97 4:32/K 22:23.98 22:23.98
46 Gracie Bassett 401 F 46 F 0-99 35 6:43.45 4:12/K 47 7:34.23 4:44/K 56 8:08.88 4:31/K 22:26.56 22:26.56
47 Jessica Elward 604 F 47 F 0-99 25 6:35.12 4:07/K 55 7:41.24 4:48/K 63 8:12.86 4:33/K 22:29.22 22:29.22
48 Brooke Werstler 480 F 48 F 0-99 49 6:50.45 4:16/K 50 7:37.91 4:46/K 46 8:01.52 4:27/K 22:29.88 22:29.88
49 Taylor Beachy 505 F 49 F 0-99 50 6:51.01 4:17/K 56 7:42.22 4:49/K 43 7:59.06 4:26/K 22:32.29 22:32.29
50 Mariah King 719 F 50 F 0-99 62 7:00.34 4:23/K 51 7:38.08 4:46/K 39 7:53.98 4:23/K 22:32.40 22:32.40
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Ashlyn Teders 506 F 51 F 0-99 48 6:49.77 4:16/K 59 7:43.20 4:49/K 49 8:05.75 4:29/K 22:38.72 22:38.72
52 Samina Qureshi 482 F 52 F 0-99 73 7:09.39 4:28/K 46 7:33.48 4:43/K 41 7:55.86 4:24/K 22:38.73 22:38.73
53 Mia Depillo 405 F 53 F 0-99 30 6:41.45 4:11/K 57 7:42.28 4:49/K 67 8:17.80 4:36/K 22:41.53 22:41.53
54 Anne Lietzke 412 F 54 F 0-99 43 6:47.07 4:14/K 54 7:40.56 4:48/K 65 8:14.80 4:34/K 22:42.43 22:42.43
55 Brianna Koester 637 F 55 F 0-99 65 7:04.39 4:25/K 45 7:32.50 4:43/K 51 8:06.24 4:30/K 22:43.13 22:43.13
56 Shelby Allison 481 F 56 F 0-99 74 7:09.78 4:28/K 52 7:38.79 4:46/K 44 7:59.33 4:26/K 22:47.90 22:47.90
57 Megan Campbell 715 F 57 F 0-99 61 6:59.69 4:22/K 53 7:40.24 4:48/K 68 8:18.98 4:37/K 22:58.91 22:58.91
58 Aliana Stellwagen 573 F 58 F 0-99 67 7:04.93 4:25/K 61 7:45.14 4:51/K 57 8:08.97 4:31/K 22:59.04 22:59.04
59 Sidney Jones 512 F 59 F 0-99 51 6:52.20 4:18/K 58 7:42.76 4:49/K 77 8:27.96 4:42/K 23:02.92 23:02.92
60 Elizabeth Lohman 413 F 60 F 0-99 54 6:53.73 4:18/K 68 7:50.99 4:54/K 70 8:22.45 4:39/K 23:07.17 23:07.17
61 Orr Lauren 751 F 61 F 0-99 71 7:08.84 4:28/K 72 7:56.31 4:58/K 48 8:02.84 4:28/K 23:07.99 23:07.99
62 Janaya Woehnker 642 F 62 F 0-99 72 7:09.11 4:28/K 69 7:53.20 4:56/K 60 8:09.43 4:32/K 23:11.74 23:11.74
63 Kendall Kelley 501 F 63 F 0-99 59 6:57.95 4:21/K 84 8:05.85 5:03/K 55 8:08.87 4:31/K 23:12.67 23:12.67
64 Alyssa Grider 669 F 64 F 0-99 41 6:45.25 4:13/K 80 8:02.23 5:01/K 73 8:25.93 4:41/K 23:13.41 23:13.41
65 Kehler Claire 745 F 65 F 0-99 70 7:08.50 4:28/K 73 7:56.89 4:58/K 58 8:09.04 4:32/K 23:14.43 23:14.43
66 Chandler Jones 534 F 66 F 0-99 39 6:44.97 4:13/K 40 7:25.97 4:38/K 97 9:04.42 5:02/K 23:15.36 23:15.36
67 Madie Miazgowicz 513 F 67 F 0-99 52 6:52.34 4:18/K 64 7:46.93 4:51/K 82 8:39.55 4:48/K 23:18.82 23:18.82
68 Natalia Johnson 484 F 68 F 0-99 75 7:10.23 4:29/K 67 7:50.41 4:54/K 69 8:20.70 4:38/K 23:21.34 23:21.34
69 Erin Knepple 478 F 69 F 0-99 93 7:28.70 4:40/K 60 7:43.77 4:49/K 59 8:09.40 4:32/K 23:21.87 23:21.87
70 Orr Charlene 752 F 70 F 0-99 95 7:28.95 4:40/K 65 7:47.01 4:52/K 50 8:06.00 4:30/K 23:21.96 23:21.96
71 Hooks Mallory 744 F 71 F 0-99 94 7:28.92 4:40/K 63 7:46.65 4:51/K 52 8:07.11 4:31/K 23:22.68 23:22.68
72 Lemon Emma 747 F 72 F 0-99 96 7:29.47 4:41/K 62 7:46.41 4:51/K 53 8:07.43 4:31/K 23:23.31 23:23.31
73 Eva Lewellen 662 F 73 F 0-99 53 6:52.90 4:18/K 71 7:54.52 4:56/K 83 8:44.13 4:51/K 23:31.55 23:31.55
74 Brianna Baughman 572 F 74 F 0-99 98 7:29.93 4:41/K 66 7:48.77 4:53/K 64 8:13.68 4:34/K 23:32.38 23:32.38
75 Megan Hardiek 537 F 75 F 0-99 77 7:12.21 4:30/K 75 7:57.86 4:58/K 74 8:26.74 4:41/K 23:36.81 23:36.81
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Hernandez Liliana 740 F 76 F 0-99 80 7:13.16 4:31/K 77 8:00.41 5:00/K 71 8:23.93 4:39/K 23:37.50 23:37.50
77 Paton Kendra 753 F 77 F 0-99 81 7:13.45 4:31/K 76 8:00.28 5:00/K 72 8:25.12 4:41/K 23:38.85 23:38.85
78 Rylee Dahlman 718 F 78 F 0-99 63 7:01.90 4:23/K 81 8:02.69 5:01/K 80 8:36.72 4:47/K 23:41.31 23:41.31
79 Lanie Allen 538 F 79 F 0-99 86 7:15.76 4:32/K 78 8:01.78 5:01/K 76 8:27.86 4:42/K 23:45.40 23:45.40
80 Morgan Allen 528 F 80 F 0-99 85 7:15.62 4:32/K 79 8:02.18 5:01/K 75 8:27.63 4:42/K 23:45.43 23:45.43
81 Makayla Rieke 502 F 81 F 0-99 68 7:07.71 4:27/K 86 8:08.58 5:05/K 81 8:38.22 4:48/K 23:54.51 23:54.51
82 Heather Richardson 661 F 82 F 0-99 45 6:48.74 4:15/K 88 8:09.01 5:06/K 93 8:59.09 4:59/K 23:56.84 23:56.84
83 Rachel Nalliah 695 F 83 F 0-99 87 7:18.29 4:34/K 83 8:04.77 5:03/K 78 8:35.26 4:46/K 23:58.32 23:58.32
84 Elly Rutkowski 639 F 84 F 0-99 97 7:29.69 4:41/K 70 7:53.42 4:56/K 79 8:36.49 4:47/K 23:59.60 23:59.60
85 Jessica Vandiver 539 F 85 F 0-99 104 7:48.51 4:53/K 74 7:57.37 4:58/K 66 8:15.51 4:35/K 24:01.39 24:01.39
86 Tracey Andrews 666 F 86 F 0-99 83 7:14.12 4:31/K 82 8:03.27 5:02/K 84 8:48.11 4:53/K 24:05.50 24:05.50
87 Shelby Nave 602 F 87 F 0-99 60 6:58.67 4:21/K 87 8:08.95 5:05/K 96 9:01.37 5:01/K 24:08.99 24:08.99
88 Brianna Van 423 F 88 F 0-99 69 7:08.11 4:28/K 91 8:11.72 5:07/K 90 8:56.35 4:58/K 24:16.18 24:16.18
89 Himes Alexis 742 F 89 F 0-99 82 7:13.57 4:31/K 89 8:10.04 5:06/K 88 8:54.27 4:57/K 24:17.88 24:17.88
90 Rachel Schwartz 419 F 90 F 0-99 78 7:12.96 4:30/K 85 8:07.60 5:04/K 95 9:00.72 5:00/K 24:21.28 24:21.28
91 Kayla Stellwagen 566 F 91 F 0-99 66 7:04.64 4:25/K 90 8:11.54 5:07/K 100 9:07.43 5:04/K 24:23.61 24:23.61
92 Alisa Robinson 664 F 92 F 0-99 84 7:14.62 4:31/K 95 8:21.73 5:13/K 86 8:49.78 4:54/K 24:26.13 24:26.13
93 Cassie Pontius 417 F 93 F 0-99 79 7:13.06 4:31/K 97 8:24.76 5:15/K 87 8:52.67 4:56/K 24:30.49 24:30.49
94 Kayla Farrell 704 F 94 F 0-99 99 7:30.34 4:41/K 92 8:12.22 5:08/K 85 8:49.28 4:54/K 24:31.84 24:31.84
95 Liliana Moreno-Calderon 665 F 95 F 0-99 88 7:21.72 4:36/K 94 8:21.52 5:13/K 94 8:59.63 4:59/K 24:42.87 24:42.87
96 Carly Wilkins 425 F 96 F 0-99 90 7:28.21 4:40/K 96 8:24.40 5:15/K 91 8:56.89 4:58/K 24:49.50 24:49.50
97 Mya Binkley 402 F 97 F 0-99 91 7:28.23 4:40/K 98 8:25.85 5:16/K 92 8:58.11 4:59/K 24:52.19 24:52.19
98 Victoria Hedges 408 F 98 F 0-99 92 7:28.52 4:40/K 93 8:19.37 5:12/K 101 9:09.27 5:05/K 24:57.16 24:57.16
99 Hanna Durbin 720 F 99 F 0-99 100 7:30.78 4:41/K 101 8:34.86 5:21/K 98 9:06.36 5:03/K 25:12.00 25:12.00
100 Abby Henderson 699 F 100 F 0-99 111 7:53.07 4:56/K 99 8:27.36 5:17/K 89 8:55.64 4:57/K 25:16.07 25:16.07
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Alyssa Imus 508 F 101 F 0-99 89 7:22.26 4:36/K 100 8:34.60 5:21/K 105 9:21.61 5:12/K 25:18.47 25:18.47
102 Allyson Faurote 698 F 102 F 0-99 101 7:31.57 4:42/K 104 8:45.67 5:28/K 102 9:13.53 5:07/K 25:30.77 25:30.77
103 Xena Williams 504 F 103 F 0-99 102 7:38.45 4:46/K 103 8:42.46 5:26/K 103 9:15.50 5:08/K 25:36.41 25:36.41
104 Tori Foster 535 F 104 F 0-99 76 7:11.91 4:29/K 102 8:41.05 5:26/K 117 9:52.33 5:29/K 25:45.29 25:45.29
105 Kelsey Coles 696 F 105 F 0-99 103 7:42.05 4:49/K 107 8:50.28 5:31/K 109 9:26.28 5:14/K 25:58.61 25:58.61
106 Patricia Giraldo 610 F 106 F 0-99 106 7:50.02 4:54/K 109 8:58.41 5:36/K 108 9:25.92 5:14/K 26:14.35 26:14.35
107 Karina Rubrake 485 F 107 F 0-99 112 8:00.17 5:00/K 105 8:49.07 5:31/K 106 9:25.15 5:14/K 26:14.39 26:14.39
108 Kali Cooper 638 F 108 F 0-99 108 7:50.47 4:54/K 106 8:49.38 5:31/K 113 9:42.94 5:23/K 26:22.79 26:22.79
109 Grace Figel 643 F 109 F 0-99 113 8:03.46 5:02/K 108 8:58.01 5:36/K 107 9:25.80 5:14/K 26:27.27 26:27.27
110 Winters Alexis 759 F 110 F 0-99 116 8:14.55 5:09/K 110 8:59.51 5:37/K 104 9:20.24 5:11/K 26:34.30 26:34.30
111 Roark Michaela 757 F 111 F 0-99 117 8:14.79 5:09/K 114 9:15.52 5:47/K 99 9:06.41 5:03/K 26:36.72 26:36.72
112 Taylor Terrell 421 F 112 F 0-99 114 8:05.64 5:03/K 111 9:04.67 5:40/K 110 9:35.22 5:19/K 26:45.53 26:45.53
113 Shilo Kurato 570 F 113 F 0-99 105 7:48.95 4:53/K 112 9:09.64 5:43/K 116 9:50.08 5:28/K 26:48.67 26:48.67
114 Lauren Glasper 598 F 114 F 0-99 107 7:50.25 4:54/K 113 9:11.20 5:44/K 118 9:54.10 5:30/K 26:55.55 26:55.55
115 Brandi McDonald 605 F 115 F 0-99 109 7:51.66 4:54/K 117 9:25.70 5:53/K 115 9:47.27 5:26/K 27:04.63 27:04.63
116 Kala Ramos 603 F 116 F 0-99 115 8:13.71 5:08/K 116 9:16.39 5:48/K 111 9:39.68 5:22/K 27:09.78 27:09.78
117 Gilbert Conner 738 F 117 F 0-99 118 8:15.05 5:09/K 115 9:15.72 5:47/K 120 9:57.69 5:32/K 27:28.46 27:28.46
118 Yegee Kim 608 F 118 F 0-99 110 7:52.80 4:55/K 121 9:34.29 5:59/K 122 10:07.36 5:37/K 27:34.45 27:34.45
119 Dani Esterline 507 F 119 F 0-99 121 8:28.15 5:18/K 122 9:42.03 6:04/K 112 9:42.49 5:23/K 27:52.67 27:52.67
120 Poe Daisie 754 F 120 F 0-99 125 8:44.56 5:28/K 118 9:30.12 5:56/K 114 9:43.05 5:24/K 27:57.73 27:57.73
121 Caroline Booth 569 F 121 F 0-99 122 8:32.03 5:20/K 120 9:34.22 5:59/K 119 9:54.64 5:30/K 28:00.89 28:00.89
122 Mcfadden Shyanne 749 F 122 F 0-99 126 8:45.64 5:28/K 119 9:32.72 5:58/K 121 10:06.51 5:37/K 28:24.87 28:24.87
123 Makayla Lilly 510 F 123 F 0-99 120 8:21.33 5:13/K 124 9:51.44 6:09/K 124 10:53.40 6:03/K 29:06.17 29:06.17
124 Zoey Heffley 536 F 124 F 0-99 119 8:20.98 5:13/K 123 9:43.04 6:04/K 126 11:16.76 6:16/K 29:20.78 29:20.78
125 Brown Lauren 734 F 125 F 0-99 124 8:44.34 5:28/K 126 10:16.67 6:25/K 123 10:28.76 5:49/K 29:29.77 29:29.77
  ------------ 1600 Meter ------------ ------------ 3200 Meter ------------ ------------ 5K ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Erin Kuker 568 F 126 F 0-99 127 8:48.83 5:30/K 125 10:06.48 6:19/K 125 11:02.07 6:08/K 29:57.38 29:57.38
127 Lehman Emma 746 F 127 F 0-99 123 8:44.31 5:28/K 127 10:41.92 6:41/K 128 11:45.33 6:32/K 31:11.56 31:11.56
128 Rebecca Soto 420 F 128 F 0-99 128 9:17.69 5:48/K 128 10:45.77 6:43/K 127 11:30.28 6:23/K 31:33.74 31:33.74
129 Devon Capps 533 F 129 F 0-99 129 9:48.31 6:08/K 129 11:55.12 7:27/K 129 13:16.30 7:22/K 34:59.73 34:59.73