Dekalb X Country 2103 Invite

August 20, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

319

Abby Hostetler Fremont

19:50.82

6:24/M

12

 

2

2

250

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

19:55.19

6:25/M

12

 

3

3

324

Katie Culler Fremont

20:15.07

6:32/M

10

 

4

4

428

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

20:21.41

6:34/M

10

 

5

5

345

Madison Distelrath Homestead

20:37.92

6:39/M

9

 

6

6

485

Hannah Aschliman Norwell

20:47.68

6:42/M

11

 

7

7

368

Grace Walther Homestead

21:02.92

6:47/M

10

 

8

8

134

Stacey Metzgar Carroll

21:03.55

6:47/M

11

 

9

9

140

Madison Fruchey Carroll

21:05.03

6:48/M

10

 

10

10

130

Megan Doty Carroll

21:13.98

6:51/M

11

 

11

11

232

Krista McCormick Dekalb

21:17.69

6:52/M

10

 

12

12

128

Londyn Wise Carroll

21:31.16

6:56/M

12

 

13

13

148

Allison Thomas Carroll

21:31.45

6:56/M

9

 

14

14

125

Kate Morris Carroll

21:33.05

6:57/M

12

 

15

15

359

Mary Podlaski Homestead

21:35.09

6:58/M

11

 

16

16

339

Taylor Busch Homestead

21:42.84

7:00/M

12

 

17

17

202

Samantha Roush Columbia City

21:58.23

7:05/M

12

 

18

18

419

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:58.87

7:05/M

12

 

19

19

473

Paige Boatright New Haven

22:02.98

7:06/M

9

 

20

20

426

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

22:03.96

7:07/M

10

 

21

21

321

Courtney Woosley Fremont

22:09.93

7:09/M

9

 

22

22

422

Emily Eherenmann Huntington North

22:12.38

7:10/M

11

 

23

23

320

Mckenna Cade Fremont

22:18.71

7:12/M

11

 

24

24

344

Shannon Didier Homestead

22:26.63

7:14/M

12

 

25

25

498

Megan Theismann Norwell

22:28.94

7:15/M

9

 

26

26

341

Whitney Carroll Homestead

22:36.99

7:17/M

12

 

27

27

336

Kelsey Batt Homestead

22:38.07

7:18/M

9

 

28

28

224

Kara Robinett Dekalb

22:38.80

7:18/M

12

 

29

29

421

Taryn Doering Huntington North

22:38.96

7:18/M

11

 

30

30

430

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

22:39.85

7:18/M

9

 

31

31

127

Coral Whaley Carroll

22:40.00

7:19/M

12

 

32

32

487

Jessie Best Norwell

22:46.48

7:21/M

12

 

33

33

247

Courtney Casselman East Noble

22:55.27

7:24/M

12

 

34

34

489

Sara Devoe Norwell

22:57.76

7:24/M

11

 

35

35

252

Chandler Jones East Noble

23:03.06

7:26/M

10

 

36

36

490

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

23:04.57

7:26/M

11

 

37

37

424

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

23:04.92

7:26/M

11

 

38

38

204

Shelby Allison Columbia City

23:09.30

7:28/M

11

 

39

39

226

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

23:12.96

7:29/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

101

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

23:13.92

7:29/M

12

 

41

40

227

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

23:15.10

7:30/M

11

 

42

41

291

Jessica Elward Northrop

23:19.70

7:31/M

11

 

43

42

203

Brooke Werstler Columbia City

23:24.88

7:33/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

103

Allyson Norby Bellmont

23:32.13

7:35/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

124

Anne Lietzke Carroll

23:37.10

7:37/M

12

 

46

43

322

Riley Welch Fremont

23:39.86

7:38/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

351

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

23:40.19

7:38/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

141

Grace Hess Carroll

23:41.75

7:38/M

10

 

49

44

205

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

23:44.27

7:39/M

11

 

50

45

298

Kyara Muhammad Northrop

23:45.68

7:40/M

9

 

51

46

471

Hayley Newman New Haven

23:47.96

7:40/M

10

 

52

47

207

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:48.68

7:41/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

358

Paige Norton Homestead

23:50.12

7:41/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

139

Mia Depillo Carroll

23:58.84

7:44/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

349

Katie Hodson Homestead

24:02.14

7:45/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

427

Rachel Nalliah Huntington North

24:06.05

7:46/M

10

 

57

48

469

Kelly Workman New Haven

24:09.38

7:47/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

357

Zea Morales Homestead

24:12.88

7:48/M

10

 

59

49

223

Makayla Rieke Dekalb

24:14.67

7:49/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

364

Elizabeth Swink Homestead

24:14.68

7:49/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

338

Evie Bultemeyer Homestead

24:26.83

7:53/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

361

Emma Robinson Homestead

24:28.33

7:54/M

11

 

63

(> 7)

145

Gracie Bassett Carroll

24:28.52

7:54/M

9

 

64

(> 7)

146

Elizabeth Lohman Carroll

24:29.42

7:54/M

9

 

65

(< 5)

109

Grace Fisher Bellmont

24:30.41

7:54/M

9

 

66

50

201

Erin Knepple Columbia City

24:34.93

7:55/M

12

 

67

51

453

Michealla Burchett Lakeland

24:36.89

7:56/M

9

 

68

52

256

Lanie Allen East Noble

24:40.72

7:57/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

137

Brianna Van Carroll

24:42.44

7:58/M

11

 

70

53

249

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

24:42.83

7:58/M

12

 

71

54

497

Abby Springer Norwell

24:43.29

7:58/M

11

 

72

55

234

Sidney Jones Dekalb

24:44.86

7:59/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

420

Rachel Jones Huntington North

24:54.87

8:02/M

12

 

74

56

496

Emily Springer Norwell

25:02.54

8:05/M

12

 

75

57

257

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

25:06.30

8:06/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

429

Kelsey Coles Huntington North

25:06.56

8:06/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

135

Rachel Schwartz Carroll

25:12.71

8:08/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

417

Ally Faurote Huntington North

25:14.46

8:08/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

350

Caroline Huller Homestead

25:15.47

8:09/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

356

Maggie Little Homestead

25:17.12

8:09/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

131

Victoria Hedges Carroll

25:20.59

8:10/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

352

Holly Kiess Homestead

25:27.55

8:13/M

9

 

83

58

225

Xena Williams Dekalb

25:36.62

8:15/M

12

 

84

(> 7)

423

Kayla Farrell Huntington North

25:44.68

8:18/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

362

Allison Sandys Homestead

25:46.70

8:19/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

233

Madie Miazgowicz Dekalb

25:54.51

8:21/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

499

Samantha Tolson Norwell

25:55.84

8:22/M

12

 

88

59

472

Kaylee Covella New Haven

25:58.35

8:23/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

347

Leah Force Homestead

25:59.45

8:23/M

9

 

90

60

255

Megan Hardiek East Noble

26:05.12

8:25/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

138

Mya Binkley Carroll

26:07.26

8:25/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

144

Carly Wilkins Carroll

26:07.84

8:25/M

10

 

93

(> 7)

142

Sarah Morris Carroll

26:08.36

8:26/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

488

Kayla Deremer Norwell

26:08.68

8:26/M

10

 

95

61

475

Lauren Shephard New Haven

26:08.91

8:26/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

230

Taylor Jones Dekalb

26:14.62

8:28/M

10

 

97

62

474

Brianna Dishong New Haven

26:19.48

8:29/M

9

 

98

(> 7)

418

Abby Henderson Huntington North

26:20.07

8:30/M

12

 

99

63

289

Shelby Nave Northrop

26:28.55

8:32/M

12

 

100

(> 7)

365

Emily Svitek Homestead

26:41.19

8:36/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

355

Mary Landrigan Homestead

26:45.12

8:38/M

10

 

102

(> 7)

494

Heather Phillips Norwell

26:47.88

8:38/M

11

 

103

(> 7)

360

Rebecca Reed Homestead

26:48.07

8:39/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

354

Meghana Krishna Homestead

26:51.44

8:40/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

493

Stephanie MacOn Norwell

26:55.42

8:41/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

246

Morgan Allen East Noble

26:59.38

8:42/M

12

 

107

64

297

Patricia Giraldo Northrop

27:00.15

8:43/M

9

 

108

65

460

Hope Sustaita Lakeland

27:14.96

8:47/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

229

Alyssa Imus Dekalb

27:27.44

8:51/M

10

 

110

66

452

Hope Brewer Lakeland

27:38.76

8:55/M

12

 

111

(> 7)

346

Madeline Faber Homestead

27:39.75

8:55/M

11

 

112

(> 7)

136

Taylor Terrell Carroll

27:41.05

8:56/M

11

 

113

(> 7)

254

Zoey Heffley East Noble

27:51.27

8:59/M

9

 

114

(< 5)

107

Marie Fisher Bellmont

28:55.01

9:20/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

367

Megan Waldorf Homestead

29:00.28

9:21/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

228

Dani Esterline Dekalb

29:06.25

9:23/M

10

 

117

67

323

Riley McCrea Fremont

29:18.36

9:27/M

12

 

118

(> 7)

486

Maddie Bates Norwell

29:20.20

9:28/M

12

 

119

68

292

Brandi McDonald Northrop

29:52.93

9:38/M

11

 

120

69

290

Kala Ramos Northrop

29:57.35

9:40/M

12

 

121

70

454

Morgan Campbell Lakeland

30:09.59

9:44/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

337

Penny Bola Homestead

30:18.75

9:46/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

363

Sakhi Shah Homestead

30:21.10

9:47/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

343

Lauren Didier Homestead

30:21.49

9:47/M

9

 

125

(< 5)

280

Sarah Stong Eastside

30:52.80

9:57/M

11

 

126

(> 7)

353

Maddy Klein Homestead

30:54.88

9:58/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

231

Makayla Lilly Dekalb

31:18.85

10:06/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

491

Elisse Huss Norwell

31:53.74

10:17/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

126

Rebecca Soto Carroll

31:59.21

10:19/M

12

 

130

71

457

Brittany Linn Lakeland

32:05.77

10:21/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

258

Kaitlyn Savage East Noble

34:39.45

11:11/M

9

 

132

72

456

Jaime Leu Lakeland

35:09.11

11:20/M

11

 

133

73

455

Marissa Keller Lakeland

37:01.68

11:56/M

9