Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K 2013

5k

Age Group Results

July 20, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mickayla Wenzel                   Francesville  IN     1805   16       24       19:48.87    19:48.87     0:00.00      6:21/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Katelynn Hanback                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1059   14       93       23:58.52    24:13.43     0:14.91      7:44/M
       2    Gwenyth Altepeter                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1737   13      100       24:06.60    24:22.06     0:15.46      7:46/M
       3    Jayla Rosen                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1549   11      191       26:36.29    26:45.53     0:09.24      8:35/M
       4    Emma Crosby                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1362   13      201       26:51.10    27:33.23     0:42.13      8:40/M
       5    Cecily Cavanaugh                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1488   14      214       27:16.58    27:56.25     0:39.67      8:48/M
       6    Kaylan Howard                     Monticello  IN       1809   11      285       29:07.24    29:26.13     0:18.89      9:24/M
       7    Colette Chidalek                  Linden  INDIANA      1675   12      313       29:42.19    29:42.19                  9:35/M
       8    Darby Anne Bigelow                West Lafayette  IND  1501   12      328       30:10.69    30:10.69                  9:44/M
       9    Sara Hipsher                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1559   14      341       30:38.60    30:38.60                  9:53/M
      10    Abbey Armstrong                   Lafayette  IN        1761   13      365       31:12.16    31:12.16                 10:04/M
      11    Madelyn Bower                     Remington  INDIANA   1623    8      380       31:30.51    32:17.81     0:47.30     10:10/M
      12    Sylvia Mueller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1266   14      383       31:34.91    32:05.56     0:30.65     10:11/M
      13    Cassidy Etter                     Oxford  INDIANA      1055   12      474       35:05.01    35:25.91     0:20.90     11:19/M
      14    Alyssa Dickelman                  West Lafayette  IND  1557   10      477       35:12.41    35:42.48     0:30.07     11:21/M
      15    Lucy Calvert                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1061   14      481       35:21.45    36:34.47     1:13.02     11:24/M
      16    Annie Giebel                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1064   13      484       35:22.06    36:34.41     1:12.35     11:25/M
      17    Kaylee Little                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1553   11      505       36:30.94    36:40.20     0:09.26     11:46/M
      18    Jane Fornes                       West Lafayette  IND  1427    9      507       36:35.04    37:41.00     1:05.96     11:48/M
      19    Izabella Maynard                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1537    7      538       38:24.85    39:35.61     1:10.76     12:23/M
      20    Margaret Fornes                   West Lafayette  IND  1429   12      547       38:49.97    39:56.11     1:06.14     12:31/M
      21    Beth Elwood                       Monticello  INDIANA  1555    0      578       40:40.78    41:58.03     1:17.25     13:07/M
      22    Rubi Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1722    6      580       40:40.80    41:52.92     1:12.12     13:07/M
      23    Malaya Atisso                     West Lafayette  IND  1042   12      583       40:44.46    41:52.31     1:07.85     13:08/M
      24    Anna Ahamer                       West Lafayette  IND  1476    8      586       40:57.75    42:13.23     1:15.48     13:13/M
      25    Heidi Smith                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1051    3      590       40:59.39    42:09.86     1:10.47     13:13/M
      26    Emma Farrand                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1653   11      601       41:13.54    42:12.74     0:59.20     13:18/M
      27    Abby Zickmund                     Lafayette  IN        1772   13      608       41:55.08    43:18.22     1:23.14     13:31/M
      28    Olivia Monroe                     South Bend  INDIANA  1567    5      611       42:03.37    43:10.41     1:07.04     13:34/M
      29    Kylie Murray                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1356    5      622       42:51.24    43:57.48     1:06.24     13:49/M
      30    Erin Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1261   12      627       43:00.19    44:10.17     1:09.98     13:52/M
      31    Reva Simmons                      West Lafayette  IND  1092   10      630       43:18.79    44:11.44     0:52.65     13:58/M
      32    Caroline Minjarez                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1456   11      632       43:56.66    45:16.64     1:19.98     14:10/M
      33    Hope Zickmund                     Lafayette  IN        1771   10      648       45:00.76    46:23.56     1:22.80     14:31/M
      34    Sophia Brown                      Lafayette  IN        1765   1       654       45:30.23    46:02.34     0:32.11     14:41/M
      35    Lauren Smith                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1259   10      664       46:05.40    47:14.91     1:09.51     14:52/M
      36    Addison Clark                     West Lafayette  IND  1523   12      668       46:18.27    47:37.57     1:19.30     14:56/M
      37    Maya Gaeta                        Lafayette  IN        1857   8       669       46:23.01    47:10.75     0:47.74     14:58/M
      38    Grace Yeley                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1380   10      680       47:15.91    48:41.87     1:25.96     15:15/M
      39    Morgan Wyant                      Camden  IN           1835   12      681       47:28.10    48:26.46     0:58.36     15:19/M
      40    Hope Burnett                      West Lafayette  IND  1508    0      696       49:58.49    51:05.86     1:07.37     16:07/M
      41    Elizabeth Tomasino                Lafayette  INDIANA   1379   11      701       50:13.83    51:40.08     1:26.25     16:12/M
      42    Paisley Rider                     West Lafayette  IND  1726    4      712       53:03.87    54:16.54     1:12.67     17:07/M
      43    Emma Lawson                       Rossville  INDIANA   1697   10      722       54:02.94    54:52.91     0:49.97     17:26/M
      44    Sloane Murray                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1359    9      723       54:24.67    55:29.59     1:04.92     17:33/M
      45    Kelsey Brooke                     West Lafayette  IND  1415   14      725       54:46.03    55:32.40     0:46.37     17:40/M
      46    Ella Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1724    8      743       58:20.90    59:32.88     1:11.98     18:49/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Cara Fowler                       Covington  INDIANA   1628   18       72       22:50.90    22:59.65     0:08.75      7:22/M
       2    Nora Chidalek                     Linden  INDIANA      1674   18       85       23:21.41    23:29.44     0:08.03      7:32/M
       3    Diane Lindenmuth                  Frackville  PENNSYL  1663   19       94       23:59.09    23:59.09                  7:44/M
       4    Kayla Liggett                     West Point  INDIANA  1611   15       98       24:02.00    24:11.83     0:09.83      7:45/M
       5    Katelyn Smelcer                   West Point  INDIANA  1187   16       99       24:02.05    24:20.32     0:18.27      7:45/M
       6    Madison McCoy                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1666   16      101       24:07.32    24:19.15     0:11.83      7:47/M
       7    Joanna Patterson                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1181   19      103       24:13.10    24:25.60     0:12.50      7:49/M
       8    Olivia Lowe                       Tipton  INDIANA      1660   18      136       25:12.91    25:30.29     0:17.38      8:08/M
       9    Rachael Panizzi                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1505   19      172       26:15.00    26:31.29     0:16.29      8:28/M
      10    Jolee Edge                        Lafayette  IN        1828   16      209       27:12.24    27:33.38     0:21.14      8:46/M
      11    Josie Geisler                     Lafayette  IN        1829   18      220       27:24.33    27:24.33                  8:50/M
      12    Hannah Calvert                    Frankfort  INDIANA   1062   17      232       27:45.09    28:22.19     0:37.10      8:57/M
      13    Kourteney Brooke                  West Lafayette  IND  1416   16      253       28:19.46    28:57.17     0:37.71      9:08/M
      14    Alanna Roswarski                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1721   19      254       28:21.77    28:29.25     0:07.48      9:09/M
      15    Katelyn Market                    Attica  INDIANA      1248   17      281       29:04.76    29:47.90     0:43.14      9:23/M
      16    Kelly Ruff                        Rossville  INDIANA   1196   16      311       29:41.75    30:30.38     0:48.63      9:35/M
      17    Julia Deanney                     West Lafayette  IND  1813   18      339       30:35.15    31:02.95     0:27.80      9:52/M
      18    Hayden Crawford                   Delphi  INDIANA      1422   16      373       31:19.62    31:46.83     0:27.21     10:06/M
      19    Cailymn Holm                      West Lafayette  IND  1812   18      381       31:32.53    31:32.53                 10:10/M
      20    Taylor Griswold                   Attica  INDIANA      1299   17      408       32:10.12    32:53.36     0:43.24     10:23/M
      21    Connor Garrity                    Lafayette  IN        1804   18      411       32:15.14    32:31.14     0:16.00     10:24/M
      22    Baily Rishel                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1225   16      421       32:46.91    33:59.99     1:13.08     10:34/M
      23    Courtney Lester                   Otterbein  INDIANA   1535   18      426       32:52.23    33:19.19     0:26.96     10:36/M
      24    Jaden Pierce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1732   15      502       36:19.33    36:31.09     0:11.76     11:43/M
      25    Brittany Witmer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1291   17      510       36:39.31    37:28.85     0:49.54     11:49/M
      26    Megan Skiba                       West Lafayette  IND  1302   17      524       37:33.79    38:13.54     0:39.75     12:07/M
      27    Molly Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1372   17      539       38:32.52    39:06.85     0:34.33     12:26/M
      28    Mackenzie Kirk                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1515   15      549       38:51.88    39:21.49     0:29.61     12:32/M
      29    Deanne Draper                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1436   18      552       38:54.91    39:01.29     0:06.38     12:33/M
      30    Makayla Anderson                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1255   16      561       39:47.36    40:18.79     0:31.43     12:50/M
      31    Holly Baker                       Battle Ground  IN    1810   18      677       46:51.46    47:33.90     0:42.44     15:07/M
      32    Kaitlynn Brooke                   West Lafayette  IND  1418   17      744       58:33.62    59:20.37     0:46.75     18:53/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Sharon Snyder                     West Lafayette  IND  1149   26       27       20:02.79    20:09.51     0:06.72      6:28/M
       2    Kirsten Hart                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1135   22       34       20:50.47    20:58.21     0:07.74      6:43/M
       3    Jenna Lee                         West Lafayette  IND  1620   22       66       22:33.77    22:51.65     0:17.88      7:16/M
       4    Betsy Bolden                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1341   29       92       23:53.22    24:05.22     0:12.00      7:42/M
       5    Kirstin Dolick                    Brookston  IN        1831   21       96       24:01.52    24:24.89     0:23.37      7:45/M
       6    Sara Schamber                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1672   21      109       24:31.16    24:48.52     0:17.36      7:55/M
       7    Ashley Zarnow                     West Lafayette  IND  1635   24      124       24:51.37    25:01.24     0:09.87      8:01/M
       8    Megan Evans                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1528   29      130       25:01.98    25:32.20     0:30.22      8:04/M
       9    Sarah Howard                      Lafayette  INDIA     1818   28      138       25:16.79    25:43.56     0:26.77      8:09/M
      10    Angelica Grule-Flores             West Lafayette  IND  1847   21      178       26:21.50    26:43.49     0:21.99      8:30/M
      11    Laura O'Shaughnessey              Lafayette  INDIANA   1258   26      185       26:27.67    26:40.27     0:12.60      8:32/M
      12    Rebecca Fowler                    Covington  INDIANA   1715   21      186       26:28.13    26:36.96     0:08.83      8:32/M
      13    Lindsey Wertz                     North Manchester  I  1658   26      188       26:32.70    27:06.62     0:33.92      8:34/M
      14    Meghann Dubea                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1325   27      193       26:40.80    26:52.35     0:11.55      8:36/M
      15    Kari Cunningham                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1360   27      196       26:41.94    27:02.43     0:20.49      8:36/M
      16    Shawna Vanhook                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1527   28      206       27:04.24    27:04.24                  8:44/M
      17    Jennifer Bryant                   Monticello  INDIANA  1613   29      215       27:17.81    27:51.37     0:33.56      8:48/M
      18    Sandy Morrow                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1739   28      218       27:19.58    27:39.04     0:19.46      8:49/M
      19    Gail Hartings                     St Henry  OHIO       1582   25      222       27:26.32    27:41.44     0:15.12      8:51/M
      20    Kelly Ronald                      Lafayette  IN        1866   25      223       27:29.90    28:25.96     0:56.06      8:52/M
      21    Brooke Friley                     West Lafayette  IND  1546   27      225       27:31.92    28:26.72     0:54.80      8:53/M
      22    Reme Bohlin                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1335   24      233       27:46.37    28:04.39     0:18.02      8:57/M
      23    Christine Beck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1648   24      236       27:52.16    28:17.51     0:25.35      8:59/M
      24    Jordan Geswein                    Westpoint  INDIANA   1327   20      241       27:58.35    28:16.76     0:18.41      9:01/M
      25    Nikita Greiner                    Burnettsville  INDI  1430   22      259       28:38.74    29:17.06     0:38.32      9:14/M
      26    Lucero Campos                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1367   24      274       28:54.16    29:36.65     0:42.49      9:19/M
      27    Karyn Weglarz                     Lombard  IL          1776   23      276       29:00.00    29:14.52     0:14.52      9:21/M
      28    Brandi Davis                      Williamsport  INDIA  1103   21      286       29:15.04    30:04.11     0:49.07      9:26/M
      29    Courtney Adams                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1085   25      288       29:16.22    30:16.10     0:59.88      9:26/M
      30    Brenda Santoyo                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1310   20      289       29:18.87    29:29.00     0:10.13      9:27/M
      31    Abbey Plawecki                    Indianapolis  INDIA  1205   29      296       29:24.30    29:52.01     0:27.71      9:29/M
      32    Sarah Kelecy                      West Lafayette  IND  1609   20      297       29:24.39    30:11.37     0:46.98      9:29/M
      33    Cara McCauley                     Lafayette  IN        1844   21      303       29:32.49    30:32.55     1:00.06      9:32/M
      34    Samantha Elmore                   Brook  IN            1845   22      304       29:32.80    30:32.93     1:00.13      9:32/M
      35    Ashley Dowell                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1639   28      307       29:35.45    29:57.75     0:22.30      9:33/M
      36    Devan Busenbark                   Rockville  INDIANA   1272   29      316       29:46.56    30:09.80     0:23.24      9:36/M
      37    Bethany Hainje                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1328   21      322       29:59.86    30:20.41     0:20.55      9:40/M
      38    Victoria Xie                      West Lafayette  IND  1453   27      323       30:01.59    30:08.70     0:07.11      9:41/M
      39    Merrissa Budreau                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1329   20      324       30:05.04    30:24.91     0:19.87      9:42/M
      40    Whitney Johnson                   West Lafayette  IND  1519   25      325       30:05.44    30:17.48     0:12.04      9:42/M
      41    Heidi Bloesch                     Attica  INDIANA      1454   26      329       30:17.01    30:55.65     0:38.64      9:46/M
      42    Cassie Taylor                     Dayton  INDIANA      1512   26      330       30:17.57    30:28.46     0:10.89      9:46/M
      43    Tiffany Mueller                   West Lafayette  IND  1585   29      331       30:17.58    30:25.63     0:08.05      9:46/M
      44    Lauren Lee                        West Lafayette  IND  1562   25      344       30:40.60    30:58.92     0:18.32      9:54/M
      45    Alicia West                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1485   24      349       30:42.61    30:42.61                  9:54/M
      46    Jessica Sheets                    Indianapolis  INDIA  1004   29      356       30:51.36    31:28.26     0:36.90      9:57/M
      47    Jenilynne Hall                    Monticello  INDIANA  1499   25      359       30:52.35    30:52.35                  9:57/M
      48    Lauren Garskie                    Lafayette  IN        1791   25      361       31:00.06    31:21.86     0:21.80     10:00/M
      49    Jana Doyle                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1693   28      368       31:13.68    31:13.68                 10:04/M
      50    Kara Reagan                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1313   29      388       31:46.84    32:19.66     0:32.82     10:15/M
      51    Emily Nelson                      Lafayette  IN        1753   24      391       31:51.94    33:23.61     1:31.67     10:16/M
      52    Stephanie Chagdes                 Dayton  INDIANA      1323   27      396       32:01.89    32:22.50     0:20.61     10:20/M
      53    Brandi Witmer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1292   21      402       32:04.36    32:53.78     0:49.42     10:21/M
      54    Rebecca Korty                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1543   29      406       32:08.20    32:37.26     0:29.06     10:22/M
      55    Kasey Mooney                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1706   29      410       32:13.04    32:28.88     0:15.84     10:24/M
      56    Amanda Leafgren                   West Lafayette  IND  1168   25      427       32:54.49    33:31.21     0:36.72     10:37/M
      57    Delia Santoyo                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1311   29      431       33:03.18    33:13.54     0:10.36     10:40/M
      58    Jennifer Greiner                  Frankfort  INDIANA   1136   26      433       33:04.69    33:39.35     0:34.66     10:40/M
      59    Jenna McNallie                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1483   26      441       33:18.82    34:14.34     0:55.52     10:45/M
      60    Sara Synesael                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1018   29      443       33:27.49    34:03.57     0:36.08     10:47/M
      61    Dana Ziliak                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1086   27      447       33:30.60    34:29.78     0:59.18     10:48/M
      62    Brittaney Bean                    Lebanon  INDIANA     1577   25      448       33:35.33    33:35.33                 10:50/M
      63    Kelsey Frye                       West Lafayette  IND  1683   24      452       33:47.41    33:53.74     0:06.33     10:54/M
      64    Anna St. Aubin                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1045   23      454       33:59.02    34:24.36     0:25.34     10:58/M
      65    Chantel Jarrard                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1619   21      461       34:30.23    34:49.90     0:19.67     11:08/M
      66    Chelsea Albregts                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1083   25      464       34:31.74    35:30.96     0:59.22     11:08/M
      67    Hilary Briggs                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1496   26      468       34:46.31    35:26.90     0:40.59     11:13/M
      68    Rachael Hebda                     West Lafayette  IND  1497   23      469       34:47.18    35:27.67     0:40.49     11:13/M
      69    Lidia Karpinski                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1468   23      513       36:43.11    37:00.07     0:16.96     11:51/M
      70    Abigail Leuck                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1431   23      514       36:43.47    37:00.05     0:16.58     11:51/M
      71    Lauren Sammons                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1410   20      527       37:49.45    38:09.57     0:20.12     12:12/M
      72    Lauren Coleman                    West Lafayette  IN   1770   26      545       38:45.12    39:40.91     0:55.79     12:30/M
      73    Stephanie Buck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1241   27      548       38:51.46    40:58.94     2:07.48     12:32/M
      74    Ashley Fritz                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1326   21      553       38:58.07    39:18.33     0:20.26     12:34/M
      75    Kelly Knight                      West Lafayette  IND  1099   23      567       40:06.02    40:41.96     0:35.94     12:56/M
      76    Crystal Holland                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1027   28      574       40:32.12    41:28.38     0:56.26     13:05/M
      77    Lacey Lamson                      Monticello  INDIANA  1631   26      577       40:38.49    41:31.61     0:53.12     13:06/M
      78    Sarah Stout                       Rossville  INDIANA   1438   29      584       40:46.81    41:41.50     0:54.69     13:09/M
      79    Johanna Brown                     West Lafayette  IND  1345   26      596       41:01.68    41:26.08     0:24.40     13:14/M
      80    Connie Bruce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1286   27      600       41:12.68    42:33.45     1:20.77     13:17/M
      81    Alison Mueller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1268   21      602       41:20.17    41:50.56     0:30.39     13:20/M
      82    Lesley Marshall                   Rensselaer  INDIANA  1647   27      604       41:25.04    42:00.80     0:35.76     13:22/M
      83    Kristen Sprunger                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1518   27      605       41:32.01    41:55.70     0:23.69     13:24/M
      84    Carrie North                      Lafayette  IN        1756   29      636       44:03.61    45:21.62     1:18.01     14:13/M
      85    Devon Moore                       Dayton  IN           1757   29      637       44:04.27    45:22.13     1:17.86     14:13/M
      86    Amanda Wade                       Battle Ground  INDI  1305   28      646       44:59.95    45:09.40     0:09.45     14:31/M
      87    Kristine Scott                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1386   29      649       45:01.49    46:34.43     1:32.94     14:31/M
      88    Courtney Hollingsworth            Lafayette  INDIANA   1650   28      655       45:30.74    46:32.71     1:01.97     14:41/M
      89    Lindsey Stone                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1390   26      659       45:47.27    46:55.50     1:08.23     14:46/M
      90    Annie Peters                      Columbus  NEBRASKA   1222   26      674       46:42.64    48:11.24     1:28.60     15:04/M
      91    Carrie Baker                      Battle Ground  INDI  1204   23      678       46:53.64    47:35.70     0:42.06     15:07/M
      92    Kristina Salazar                  Lafayette  INDIA     1774   27      697       50:00.18    51:25.23     1:25.05     16:08/M
      93    Brandy Barker                     Lafayette  INDIA     1775   26      700       50:10.43    51:35.23     1:24.80     16:11/M
      94    Meghan Norris                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1617   28      714       53:23.78    54:17.57     0:53.79     17:13/M
      95    Faith Giordano                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1401   29      731       55:29.26    56:47.73     1:18.47     17:54/M
      96    Nikkia Jones                                           1850   24      734       56:38.99    57:11.59     0:32.60     18:16/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Deanne Aavang                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1008   33       33       20:45.57    20:45.57                  6:42/M
       2    Danae Rush                        Lafayette  IN        1830   36       44       21:41.00    21:49.40     0:08.40      7:00/M
       3    Melissa Budarz                    Covington  INDIANA   1629   36       58       22:19.72    22:28.60     0:08.88      7:12/M
       4    Laura Glover                      Columbia  MISSOURI   1156   32       75       22:54.38    23:21.81     0:27.43      7:23/M
       5    Heather Allen                     Frankfort  INDIANA   1460   31       87       23:35.23    24:05.32     0:30.09      7:36/M
       6    Shannon Williams                  Elkhart  INDIANA     1669   34      102       24:11.90    24:28.44     0:16.54      7:48/M
       7    Andria Sprunger                   West Lafayette  IND  1289   33      110       24:32.51    24:54.37     0:21.86      7:55/M
       8    Kathryn Huff                      Pine Village  INDIA  1220   32      117       24:45.36    24:58.46     0:13.10      7:59/M
       9    Siany Molina                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1388   33      123       24:50.92    25:23.71     0:32.79      8:01/M
      10    Rosie Gonzales                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1144   38      128       25:01.01    25:19.43     0:18.42      8:04/M
      11    Alicia Bergery                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1213   31      131       25:02.17    25:37.20     0:35.03      8:05/M
      12    Amy Maxwell                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1621   35      146       25:18.81    25:29.77     0:10.96      8:10/M
      13    Jennifer Deye                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1449   30      157       25:44.16    25:58.50     0:14.34      8:18/M
      14    Maria Gutierrez                   West Lafayette  IND  1065   37      171       26:12.13    26:22.98     0:10.85      8:27/M
      15    Leah Pennywark                    West Lafayette  IND  1217   31      179       26:21.62    26:39.74     0:18.12      8:30/M
      16    Megan Veach                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1344   38      195       26:41.67    26:57.01     0:15.34      8:36/M
      17    Erin Allen                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1351   36      230       27:42.58    28:15.75     0:33.17      8:56/M
      18    Amy Mickschl                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1089   39      237       27:53.56    28:30.35     0:36.79      9:00/M
      19    Juliana Gaeta                     Lafayette  IN        1853   38      238       27:54.90    28:05.46     0:10.56      9:00/M
      20    Cara Gudeman                      West Lafayette  IND  1122   32      240       27:57.62    28:19.74     0:22.12      9:01/M
      21    Sarah Bargo                       Lafayette  IN        1781   30      243       27:59.62    28:08.87     0:09.25      9:02/M
      22    Tina Angelo                       Lafayette  INDIA     1793   31      250       28:14.19    28:40.15     0:25.96      9:06/M
      23    Jessica Gibb                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1211   31      252       28:16.65    28:36.20     0:19.55      9:07/M
      24    Barbara Glenn                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1602   31      255       28:26.18    28:48.15     0:21.97      9:10/M
      25    Carrie Bower                      Remington  INDIANA   1622   30      264       28:45.25    29:30.25     0:45.00      9:16/M
      26    Jamie Loizzo                      West Lafayette  IND  1164   32      265       28:46.19    29:04.57     0:18.38      9:17/M
      27    Naomi Kirkpatrick                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1516   32      269       28:50.28    29:09.30     0:19.02      9:18/M
      28    Estella Reagan                    Brookston  INDIANA   1312   33      292       29:21.00    29:21.00                  9:28/M
      29    Angie Nobile                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1244   34      293       29:22.73    29:53.54     0:30.81      9:28/M
      30    Lindsey Kilty                     Flora  INDIANA       1618   31      308       29:36.31    30:10.11     0:33.80      9:33/M
      31    Monica O'Neil                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1152   31      310       29:39.90    30:46.24     1:06.34      9:34/M
      32    Hirra Suiter                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1096   33      315       29:46.39    30:13.19     0:26.80      9:36/M
      33    Tanya Bailey                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1717   39      317       29:47.35    30:13.66     0:26.31      9:36/M
      34    Courtney Payne                    Remington  INDIANA   1633   34      318       29:51.74    30:36.80     0:45.06      9:38/M
      35    Paige Sweeney                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1194   31      321       29:58.96    31:10.97     1:12.01      9:40/M
      36    Kim Yenerich                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1150   30      334       30:22.04    30:49.07     0:27.03      9:48/M
      37    Stacey Moffatt                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1688   35      338       30:34.55    30:54.24     0:19.69      9:52/M
      38    Missy Welsh                       Otterbein  INDIANA   1270   36      345       30:40.65    31:27.24     0:46.59      9:54/M
      39    Lindsay Williams                  West Lafayette  IND  1227   33      347       30:41.87    31:33.73     0:51.86      9:54/M
      40    Tracey Woods                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1681   34      348       30:42.13    31:43.46     1:01.33      9:54/M
      41    Hollie Young                      Battle Ground  IN    1858   31      354       30:49.98    31:24.24     0:34.26      9:56/M
      42    Christine Pitoukkas               West Lafayette  IND  1566   33      367       31:13.52    31:36.35     0:22.83     10:04/M
      43    Ellen Roth                        Bloomington  INDIAN  1572   37      374       31:19.67    31:45.66     0:25.99     10:06/M
      44    Jenifer Miller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1520   34      379       31:30.30    32:06.21     0:35.91     10:10/M
      45    Jamie Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1303   30      382       31:32.77    33:01.42     1:28.65     10:10/M
      46    Ayse Ciftci                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1670   36      385       31:44.43    31:56.18     0:11.75     10:14/M
      47    Christine Bynum                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1285   33      394       31:58.43    32:37.09     0:38.66     10:19/M
      48    Rebecca Wulf                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1238   36      403       32:05.07    32:43.23     0:38.16     10:21/M
      49    Wendy Mayer                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1705   34      413       32:19.77    33:00.85     0:41.08     10:25/M
      50    Cindy Baird                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1332   37      416       32:32.87    33:06.64     0:33.77     10:30/M
      51    Tamara Schwartz                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1729   32      428       32:54.66    33:47.78     0:53.12     10:37/M
      52    Megan Gothrup                     Lafayette  INDIA     1794   34      430       33:02.19    33:28.81     0:26.62     10:39/M
      53    Jessica Morris                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1098   30      432       33:03.86    33:37.86     0:34.00     10:40/M
      54    Sara Fields                       Whitestown  INDIANA  1550   30      435       33:06.92    33:17.52     0:10.60     10:41/M
      55    Erica Atisso                      West Lafayette  IND  1039   33      449       33:40.34    33:40.34                 10:52/M
      56    Melissa Griggs                    Frankfort  INDIANA   1682   37      453       33:54.01    34:55.18     1:01.17     10:56/M
      57    Darlene Beers                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1542   31      458       34:23.67    34:52.65     0:28.98     11:05/M
      58    Courtney Slauter                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1573   30      462       34:31.16    34:54.92     0:23.76     11:08/M
      59    Courtney James                    Romney  INDIANA      1071   34      465       34:31.81    34:59.99     0:28.18     11:08/M
      60    Miranda Brown                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1491   31      475       35:10.54    35:10.54                 11:21/M
      61    Rebecca Goodman                   West Lafayette  IND  1838   33      487       35:33.02    37:25.94     1:52.92     11:28/M
      62    Melissa Sperry                    Linden  INDIANA      1017   34      498       36:02.80    36:19.45     0:16.65     11:37/M
      63    Lauren Johannigman                Lafayette  INDIANA   1710   31      499       36:07.57    36:29.04     0:21.47     11:39/M
      64    Kim McMunn                        Dayton  INDIANA      1636   37      501       36:09.17    37:25.32     1:16.15     11:40/M
      65    Laura Landis                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1016   30      503       36:25.49    37:11.31     0:45.82     11:45/M
      66    Julie Wallace                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1295   37      508       36:37.38    37:32.31     0:54.93     11:49/M
      67    Jennifer Fee                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1277   38      515       36:45.83    37:15.17     0:29.34     11:51/M
      68    Cecily Walden                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1564   34      516       36:46.46    37:02.80     0:16.34     11:52/M
      69    Denise Hogue                      West Lafayette  IND  1112   39      522       37:21.30    37:38.01     0:16.71     12:03/M
      70    Danielle White                    Clarks Hill  INDIAN  1249   39      531       37:54.34    38:27.68     0:33.34     12:14/M
      71    Jeanna Jones                      Pine Village  INDIA  1370   31      532       38:06.46    38:06.46                 12:17/M
      72    Lori Peterson                     Brookston  INDIANA   1012   36      536       38:19.89    39:06.13     0:46.24     12:22/M
      73    Heather Hintz                     West Lafayette  IND  1283   33      541       38:39.15    39:23.28     0:44.13     12:28/M
      74    Angela Pickett                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1190   36      546       38:46.57    39:41.29     0:54.72     12:30/M
      75    Ellen Hurt                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1656   37      550       38:52.59    39:33.74     0:41.15     12:32/M
      76    Tamara Skelton                    Lafayette  IN        1862   39      556       39:19.86    40:29.86     1:10.00     12:41/M
      77    Elizabeth Stewart                 Mulberry  INDIANA    1678   35      570       40:11.43    41:13.31     1:01.88     12:58/M
      78    Anne Lanum                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1680   35      571       40:12.69    41:14.61     1:01.92     12:58/M
      79    Kristy Etter                      Oxford  INDIANA      1056   37      575       40:37.49    40:59.44     0:21.95     13:06/M
      80    Jeni Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1723   36      579       40:40.79    41:52.78     1:11.99     13:07/M
      81    Chris Roadruck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1440   34      585       40:47.31    41:41.55     0:54.24     13:09/M
      82    Kristin Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1053   34      587       40:58.25    42:10.04     1:11.79     13:13/M
      83    Michelle Griesi                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1689   32      595       41:01.61    41:26.54     0:24.93     13:14/M
      84    Jessica Hinkle                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1517   34      598       41:03.41    41:26.93     0:23.52     13:15/M
      85    Amira Zamin                       West Lafayette  IND  1716   32      599       41:07.91    42:01.93     0:54.02     13:16/M
      86    Lauren Seidel                     Norridge  ILLINOIS   1595   31      607       41:38.75    42:57.52     1:18.77     13:26/M
      87    Christina Monroe                  South Bend  INDIANA  1568   37      610       42:02.81    43:10.10     1:07.29     13:34/M
      88    Keri Grubb                        Veedersburg  INDIAN  1703   38      614       42:13.47    42:48.81     0:35.34     13:37/M
      89    Abby O'Neill                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1465   30      621       42:41.54    42:41.54                 13:46/M
      90    Jennifer Murray                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1358   32      623       42:52.93    43:58.06     1:05.13     13:50/M
      91    Abby Brown                        Lafayette  IN        1764   30      653       45:30.05    46:02.63     0:32.58     14:41/M
      92    Amber Brad                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1551   36      657       45:42.87    46:49.74     1:06.87     14:45/M
      93    Rebecca Peters                    West Lafayette  IND  1129   37      672       46:35.37    47:27.89     0:52.52     15:02/M
      94    Marisa Simmons                    West Lafayette  IND  1093   39      673       46:35.40    47:27.86     0:52.46     15:02/M
      95    Kim Phillips                      West Lafayette  IND  1253   37      675       46:44.50    47:21.26     0:36.76     15:05/M
      96    Melissa Plumb                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1464   32      683       47:45.37    48:23.28     0:37.91     15:24/M
      97    Allyson Anthrop                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1588   38      692       49:39.13    50:57.35     1:18.22     16:01/M
      98    Amy Jessie                        Fowler  INDIANA      1473   36      694       49:40.97    50:38.42     0:57.45     16:01/M
      99    Candace Shaffer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1298   35      699       50:05.25    51:11.72     1:06.47     16:09/M
     100    Holly Lancaster                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1382   37      702       50:15.21    51:41.02     1:25.81     16:13/M
     101    Callie Rogers                     West Lafayette  IND  1146   30      708       52:26.84    53:44.64     1:17.80     16:55/M
     102    Abby Snodgrass                    West Lafayette  IND  1044   31      709       52:27.16    53:51.35     1:24.19     16:55/M
     103    Laura Pike                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1202   34      711       52:28.19    53:51.18     1:22.99     16:55/M
     104    Kelsie Forbush                    Lafayette  IN        1832   32      715       53:24.07    54:17.69     0:53.62     17:14/M
     105    Lisha Watts                       Shelbyville  INDIAN  1105   32      741       57:53.08    59:16.56     1:23.48     18:40/M
     106    Pamela Butram                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1354   35      746       59:07.43    59:59.19     0:51.76     19:04/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Simpson                  West Lafayette  IND  1174   42       60       22:25.37    22:32.05     0:06.68      7:14/M
       2    Jennifer Dorsch                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1246   40       88       23:39.01    24:10.16     0:31.15      7:38/M
       3    Liz Gilman                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1735   40      108       24:30.65    25:02.81     0:32.16      7:54/M
       4    Ilze Liepa                        Dearborn  MI         1784   42      141       25:17.48    25:27.87     0:10.39      8:09/M
       5    Pam Wolfe                         Frankfort  INDIANA   1230   49      156       25:42.21    26:08.58     0:26.37      8:17/M
       6    Shellie Lawson                    Rossville  INDIANA   1695   40      161       25:49.91    26:11.44     0:21.53      8:20/M
       7    Katherine Byers                   West Point  INDIANA  1188   42      164       26:02.23    26:19.92     0:17.69      8:24/M
       8    Jennifer Talavage                 West Lafayette  IND  1642   41      199       26:45.94    26:58.09     0:12.15      8:38/M
       9    Aimee Martin                      West Lebanon  INDIA  1038   42      216       27:18.98    27:18.98                  8:48/M
      10    Shelby Wright                     Crawfordsville  IND  1274   40      221       27:26.16    27:57.16     0:31.00      8:51/M
      11    Sara Rasmuson                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1541   49      224       27:31.37    27:50.29     0:18.92      8:53/M
      12    Jill Folkerts                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1462   45      229       27:39.00    28:10.91     0:31.91      8:55/M
      13    Carla Timm                        Colfax  INDIANA      1081   42      247       28:04.02    28:27.32     0:23.30      9:03/M
      14    Mindy Paulet                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1049   42      267       28:49.52    28:58.44     0:08.92      9:18/M
      15    Staci O'Bryan                     West Lafayette  IND  1231   43      270       28:51.19    29:01.38     0:10.19      9:18/M
      16    Cindy McClure                     Kokomo  INDIANA      1432   48      277       29:00.16    29:26.46     0:26.30      9:21/M
      17    Laura Whitcombe                   West Lafayetted  IN  1604   42      279       29:00.75    29:17.94     0:17.19      9:21/M
      18    Kristy Foster                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1434   42      306       29:33.60    30:38.20     1:04.60      9:32/M
      19    Andrea Bridge                     West Lafayette  IND  1694   40      340       30:37.78    31:03.94     0:26.16      9:53/M
      20    Karla Signo                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1509   42      363       31:03.94    31:41.30     0:37.36     10:01/M
      21    Jen Zuercher                      West Lafayette  IND  1245   40      364       31:07.26    31:59.24     0:51.98     10:02/M
      22    Amy Inskeep                       Fishers  INDIANA     1530   41      366       31:12.63    31:34.63     0:22.00     10:04/M
      23    Angie Todd                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1263   43      369       31:14.47    31:47.32     0:32.85     10:05/M
      24    Jeanne Gillam                     Delphi  INDIANA      1421   45      401       32:03.75    32:33.16     0:29.41     10:20/M
      25    Ashley Bigelow                    West Lafayette  IND  1502   42      404       32:05.29    32:45.19     0:39.90     10:21/M
      26    Kristin Hoffman                   Lafayette  IN        1778   42      412       32:17.01    33:02.06     0:45.05     10:25/M
      27    Maggie Dalrymple                  West Lafayette  IND  1242   45      423       32:47.61    33:56.14     1:08.53     10:35/M
      28    Tina Sowders                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1176   43      434       33:04.73    34:31.91     1:27.18     10:40/M
      29    Jennifer Randolph                 Michigantown  INDIA  1646   40      440       33:15.50    33:28.45     0:12.95     10:44/M
      30    Linda Lamb                        Westpoint  INDIANA   1159   48      444       33:28.27    34:40.30     1:12.03     10:48/M
      31    Angie Roberts                     Lafayette  IN        1768   47      457       34:11.74    35:08.47     0:56.73     11:02/M
      32    Barb Clevenger                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1250   42      467       34:34.28    35:07.22     0:32.94     11:09/M
      33    Tammy Maynard                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1538   40      470       34:49.43    36:00.12     1:10.69     11:14/M
      34    Karin Crum                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1193   40      472       34:58.38    35:26.09     0:27.71     11:17/M
      35    Mari Meunier                      West Lafayette  IND  1296   40      473       35:03.95    35:46.43     0:42.48     11:18/M
      36    Erin Benson                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1419   47      496       35:57.87    37:00.65     1:02.78     11:36/M
      37    Crystal Cornell                   Battle Ground  INDI  1121   40      512       36:40.12    37:08.48     0:28.36     11:50/M
      38    Heather Micklo                    West Lafayette  IND  1614   41      517       37:01.87    37:01.87                 11:56/M
      39    Becky Price                       Battle Ground  IN    1795   48      519       37:07.26    38:11.68     1:04.42     11:58/M
      40    Camille Ballard                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1727   44      526       37:43.28    37:59.49     0:16.21     12:10/M
      41    Cindy Blay                        West Lafayette  IND  1654   47      529       37:51.94    38:31.05     0:39.11     12:13/M
      42    Cindy Gerlach                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1264   47      530       37:52.96    38:24.68     0:31.72     12:13/M
      43    Melissa Baldwin                   West Lafayette  IND  1608   43      533       38:09.74    38:09.74                 12:18/M
      44    Heidi Fornes                      West Lafayette  IND  1428   42      551       38:52.90    39:59.29     1:06.39     12:32/M
      45    Vicki Myers                       Hillsboro  INDIANA   1113   42      560       39:46.73    40:07.70     0:20.97     12:50/M
      46    Michelle Hamm                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1481   44      581       40:41.32    41:17.60     0:36.28     13:07/M
      47    Marion Ahamer                     West Lafayette  IND  1478   44      589       40:58.39    42:13.92     1:15.53     13:13/M
      48    Brenda Kenworthy                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1584   48      593       41:00.55    41:25.94     0:25.39     13:14/M
      49    Jen Farrand                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1651   40      603       41:22.01    42:21.23     0:59.22     13:21/M
      50    Michelle Davis                    Williamsport  INDIA  1010   43      618       42:27.06    43:16.43     0:49.37     13:42/M
      51    Melissa Roadruck                  West Lafayette  IND  1387   46      620       42:31.55    43:32.35     1:00.80     13:43/M
      52    Pam Smith                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1260   48      624       42:56.20    44:05.07     1:08.87     13:51/M
      53    Pam Ewing                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1279   40      629       43:15.58    44:09.98     0:54.40     13:57/M
      54    Janna Minjarez                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1455   44      635       44:02.43    45:22.34     1:19.91     14:12/M
      55    Cheryl Pierce                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1734   40      638       44:19.12    44:42.80     0:23.68     14:18/M
      56    Jennifer Vickary                  Frankfort  INDIANA   1679   40      641       44:42.24    45:44.73     1:02.49     14:25/M
      57    Sue Lubben                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1352   48      645       44:59.92    45:09.52     0:09.60     14:31/M
      58    Angela Zickmund                   Lafayette  IN        1773   43      647       45:00.69    46:23.03     1:22.34     14:31/M
      59    Becky Daigle                      West Lafayette  IND  1166   44      658       45:46.45    46:12.82     0:26.37     14:46/M
      60    Tara Cobbold                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1019   40      660       45:47.81    46:55.96     1:08.15     14:46/M
      61    Tracey Morris                     West Lafayette  IND  1116   42      665       46:07.86    46:59.05     0:51.19     14:53/M
      62    Kim Skiba                         West Lafayette  IND  1301   44      670       46:23.18    47:10.91     0:47.73     14:58/M
      63    Susan Kersey                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1128   46      676       46:45.03    47:37.90     0:52.87     15:05/M
      64    Janet Baker                       Battle Ground  IN    1808   49      682       47:28.83    48:10.83     0:42.00     15:19/M
      65    Lora Davis                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1540   42      684       47:59.03    48:15.99     0:16.96     15:29/M
      66    Cindy Estes                       West Lafayette  IND  1414   43      691       49:20.67    50:07.14     0:46.47     15:55/M
      67    Laura Laval                       West Lafayette  IND  1147   49      707       52:25.86    53:43.85     1:17.99     16:55/M
      68    Sheila Ruff                       Rossville  INDIANA   1195   47      720       53:55.36    54:44.07     0:48.71     17:24/M
      69    Jamie Poppe                       West Lafayette  IND  1126   40      728       55:24.99    56:45.92     1:20.93     17:52/M
      70    Gina Hull                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1339   45      735       56:40.55    57:16.13     0:35.58     18:17/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Debbie Knapp                      West Lafayette  IND  1861   55       91       23:50.10    23:57.38     0:07.28      7:41/M
       2    Linda Swartz                      Chesterfield  INDIA  1563   53      203       26:52.63    27:11.28     0:18.65      8:40/M
       3    Lisa Frank                        Kokomo  INDIANA      1276   51      266       28:47.20    29:15.34     0:28.14      9:17/M
       4    Pam Gellenbeck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1451   55      273       28:52.45    29:11.41     0:18.96      9:19/M
       5    Tracy Bertram                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1624   54      284       29:07.18    29:24.30     0:17.12      9:24/M
       6    Kim Bradley                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1095   54      290       29:18.91    29:56.11     0:37.20      9:27/M
       7    Jane Motter                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1637   57      309       29:39.43    30:01.30     0:21.87      9:34/M
       8    Dawn Patterson                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1182   53      319       29:52.97    30:05.65     0:12.68      9:38/M
       9    Lisa Bailey                       West Lafayette  IND  1232   50      352       30:47.56    31:19.47     0:31.91      9:56/M
      10    Nancy Whiting                     West Lafayette  IND  1544   55      353       30:48.24    31:21.36     0:33.12      9:56/M
      11    Vicki Chrzan                      Francesville  INDIA  1072   53      357       30:51.68    31:33.14     0:41.46      9:57/M
      12    Connie Dildine                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1395   51      370       31:17.13    31:41.89     0:24.76     10:05/M
      13    Nancy Breedlove                   Carmel  INDIANA      1030   50      384       31:38.02    32:14.70     0:36.68     10:12/M
      14    Kathy Standish                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1223   54      395       32:01.50    32:25.79     0:24.29     10:20/M
      15    Nancy Haley                       Lafayette  IN        1817   57      400       32:03.50    32:59.58     0:56.08     10:20/M
      16    Geri Warner                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1281   51      419       32:35.59    32:35.59                 10:31/M
      17    Deb Bishop                        Monticello  IN       1284   57      442       33:21.35    34:18.33     0:56.98     10:45/M
      18    Cynthia Gribble                   West Lafayette  IND  1826   55      450       33:40.84    34:37.54     0:56.70     10:52/M
      19    Kim Schwartz                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1570   51      451       33:47.14    35:00.54     1:13.40     10:54/M
      20    Jennifer Redden                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1208   53      456       34:06.53    34:39.95     0:33.42     11:00/M
      21    Marcy Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1374   51      479       35:18.52    35:45.56     0:27.04     11:23/M
      22    Nancy Davis                       West Lafayette  IND  1662   56      482       35:21.66    35:44.45     0:22.79     11:24/M
      23    Vickie Buck                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1466   55      483       35:21.66    35:59.62     0:37.96     11:24/M
      24    Jean Woolf                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1210   52      488       35:38.84    36:16.08     0:37.24     11:30/M
      25    Marney Rausch                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1234   52      490       35:45.21    36:44.95     0:59.74     11:32/M
      26    Jane Ann Jones                    Delphi  INDIANA      1423   55      491       35:45.22    36:14.57     0:29.35     11:32/M
      27    Cookie MacIejewski                Demotte  INDIANA     1331   58      497       36:01.61    36:55.05     0:53.44     11:37/M
      28    Kris Taylor                       Lafayette  IN        1855   59      509       36:37.67    36:51.74     0:14.07     11:49/M
      29    Vickey Woeste                     West Lafayette  IND  1600   51      521       37:15.73    37:53.86     0:38.13     12:01/M
      30    Beth George                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1048   53      523       37:23.93    38:03.15     0:39.22     12:04/M
      31    Janet Hawn                        Lafayette  IN        1801   57      557       39:22.57    39:53.55     0:30.98     12:42/M
      32    Cindy Anderson                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1254   52      562       39:47.36    40:18.84     0:31.48     12:50/M
      33    Juanita Robertson                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1082   56      573       40:30.56    41:12.02     0:41.46     13:04/M
      34    Susan Weglarz                     Lombard  IL          1777   55      582       40:42.22    40:57.17     0:14.95     13:08/M
      35    Jean Gaumer                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1074   58      588       40:58.30    42:10.01     1:11.71     13:13/M
      36    Susan Lauro                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1171   52      594       41:00.57    41:25.36     0:24.79     13:14/M
      37    Rebecka Bryant                    Monon  INDIANA       1463   53      612       42:03.59    42:03.59                 13:34/M
      38    Alecia Wiltgen                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1109   55      616       42:13.96    43:27.13     1:13.17     13:37/M
      39    Terri Smith-Wright                Lafayette  IN        1615   51      617       42:22.73    43:23.34     1:00.61     13:40/M
      40    Cheryl Jonker                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1758   53      628       43:11.05    43:47.48     0:36.43     13:56/M
      41    Carol Martyn                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1364   56      631       43:53.18    44:00.02     0:06.84     14:09/M
      42    Laura Zeman                       Battle Ground  INDI  1446   55      640       44:27.64    45:44.17     1:16.53     14:20/M
      43    Brenda Detzner                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1687   59      643       44:52.56    45:30.76     0:38.20     14:28/M
      44    Cindy Bass                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1001   58      644       44:52.57    46:08.68     1:16.11     14:28/M
      45    Anne Kirchgraber-Mckee            Spencer  INDIANA     1334   54      663       46:00.21    47:25.49     1:25.28     14:50/M
      46    Terri Schafer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1319   53      671       46:23.27    47:27.34     1:04.07     14:58/M
      47    Julieanne Johnson                 Attica  INDIANA      1369   56      679       47:14.44    49:01.68     1:47.24     15:14/M
      48    Elaine Sanders                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1322   51      687       48:06.96    49:06.41     0:59.45     15:31/M
      49    Diana Barker                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1691   52      698       50:01.98    51:27.82     1:25.84     16:08/M
      50    Christine Bowman                  Clarks Hill  INDIAN  1492   58      718       53:42.93    53:42.93                 17:19/M
      51    Tena Weatherford                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1684   57      732       55:33.82    56:40.16     1:06.34     17:55/M
      52    Terri Wolf                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1659   54      733       55:35.18    56:41.75     1:06.57     17:56/M
      53    Paula Russell                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1531   51      737       57:08.99    58:01.49     0:52.50     18:26/M
      54    Betsy Spencer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1155   58      748     1:12:36.20  1:14:04.24     1:28.04     23:25/M

Female 60 to 70

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Rosemary Jorgensen                Lafayette  INDIANA   1183   66      183       26:26.68    26:36.59     0:09.91      8:32/M
       2    Jacqueline Anderson               Lafayette  INDIANA   1172   65      407       32:09.14    32:34.41     0:25.27     10:22/M
       3    Susan Northquist                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1006   70      424       32:49.71    33:15.38     0:25.67     10:35/M
       4    Robin Allbaugh                    Delphi  INDIANA      1192   60      439       33:13.88    33:57.70     0:43.82     10:43/M
       5    Shirley Hayman                    West Point  INDIANA  1212   64      554       39:05.08    39:24.98     0:19.90     12:36/M
       6    Cindy Cunningham                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1699   60      652       45:27.13    45:42.67     0:15.54     14:40/M
       7    Janie Peters                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1221   60      661       45:48.41    47:17.29     1:28.88     14:46/M
       8    Judy Wagoner                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1336   67      704       50:30.45    51:00.31     0:29.86     16:17/M
       9    Ginger Borden                     W. Lafayette  INDIA  1179   60      705       50:41.75    51:55.35     1:13.60     16:21/M
      10    Pat Carr                          Lafayette  IN        1754   63      716       53:28.70    54:45.46     1:16.76     17:15/M
      11    Elizabeth Lawson                  Rossville  INDIANA   1709   68      727       55:04.45    55:54.70     0:50.25     17:46/M
      12    Karen Barnes                      West Lafayette  IND  1820   61      736       56:55.52    58:02.97     1:07.45     18:22/M
      13    Constance Farrell                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1011   65      740       57:46.98    57:46.98                 18:38/M
      14    Cathy Childers                    West Lafayette  IND  1413   64      745       58:33.86    59:20.58     0:46.72     18:53/M
      15    Jeri Pierce                       West Lafayette  IND  1117   63      747     1:01:35.33  1:02:30.23     0:54.90     19:52/M

Female 71 to 85

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Susie Uhl                         West Lafayette  IND  1738   73      619       42:27.98    43:30.93     1:02.95     13:42/M

Female 86 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Autumn Wallin                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1799   86      609       41:58.18    43:19.10     1:20.92     13:32/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nick Boyce                        Indianapolis  IN     1803   20        1       15:59.88    15:59.88     0:00.00      5:08/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kenny Echols                      Logansport  IN       1843   14       35       20:58.79    21:03.56     0:04.77      6:46/M
       2    Eli Blay                          West Lafayette  IND  1655   14       54       22:08.73    22:13.26     0:04.53      7:08/M
       3    Austin Spitalniak                 Lafayette  IN        1798   14       69       22:45.35    22:49.88     0:04.53      7:20/M
       4    Joseph Woeste                     West Lafayette  IND  1601   14       70       22:50.27    23:04.81     0:14.54      7:22/M
       5    Will Persin                       Lafayette  IN        1814   13      113       24:37.27    25:06.75     0:29.48      7:56/M
       6    Justin Sigo                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1640   14      115       24:38.14    25:13.40     0:35.26      7:57/M
       7    Ethan McMinn                      West Lafayette  IND  1405   11      119       24:46.71    24:56.88     0:10.17      7:59/M
       8    Matthew Beeler                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1143   12      132       25:03.17    25:35.37     0:32.20      8:05/M
       9    Andrew Bigelow                    West Lafayette  IND  1500   14      142       25:17.86    25:17.86                  8:09/M
      10    Andrew Holland                    Lafayette  IN        1782   14      151       25:34.34    25:47.56     0:13.22      8:15/M
      11    Erick Rowe                        Wilmette  ILLINOIS   1337    0      155       25:40.92    25:58.12     0:17.20      8:17/M
      12    Avery Huber                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1479    9      158       25:45.57    25:56.22     0:10.65      8:18/M
      13    James Talavage                    West Lafayette  IND  1641   10      165       26:04.31    26:15.50     0:11.19      8:25/M
      14    Joel Simmons                      West Lafayette  IND  1091   12      181       26:23.83    26:49.66     0:25.83      8:31/M
      15    Kameron Little                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1554    8      197       26:42.28    26:51.29     0:09.01      8:37/M
      16    Isaiah Duncan                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1090   14      213       27:16.48    27:56.15     0:39.67      8:48/M
      17    Kevin Schwecke                    West Lafayette  IND  1125   11      219       27:22.02    27:36.69     0:14.67      8:50/M
      18    Gavin Rich                        Crawfordsville  IND  1273   13      257       28:27.20    28:58.50     0:31.30      9:11/M
      19    Andrew Freeman                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1489   11      268       28:50.22    29:05.16     0:14.94      9:18/M
      20    Joshua Hanback                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1058   13      278       29:00.47    29:15.97     0:15.50      9:21/M
      21    Samuel Mulder                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1713   10      300       29:25.35    30:04.43     0:39.08      9:29/M
      22    Maclain Baldwin                   West Lafayette  IND  1606   11      397       32:01.91    32:29.25     0:27.34     10:20/M
      23    Marcel Atisso                     West Lafayette  IND  1040   10      398       32:02.42    32:44.01     0:41.59     10:20/M
      24    Joshua Wethington                 Lafayette  IN        1790   8       415       32:32.35    32:37.33     0:04.98     10:30/M
      25    Clayton Randolph                  Michigantown  INDIA  1645   11      437       33:12.28    33:25.04     0:12.76     10:43/M
      26    Brigham Miller                    West Lafayette  IN   1780   9       438       33:13.30    33:18.33     0:05.03     10:43/M
      27    Andy Vanhook                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1525   14      445       33:29.44    33:29.44                 10:48/M
      28    Erik Boener                       West Lafayette  IND  1384    8      480       35:18.74    35:18.74                 11:23/M
      29    Daniel Pierce                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1733   11      504       36:30.58    36:30.58                 11:46/M
      30    Jordan Anthrop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1589   11      540       38:38.81    39:57.86     1:19.05     12:28/M
      31    Jimmy Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1371   13      542       38:40.63    39:07.27     0:26.64     12:28/M
      32    Dustin Peterson                   Brookston  INDIANA   1282    9      555       39:13.78    40:00.42     0:46.64     12:39/M
      33    Jonah Paris                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1586   14      558       39:44.60    41:03.90     1:19.30     12:49/M
      34    Ben Cabot                         West Lafayette  IND  1474   10      564       39:48.64    40:13.76     0:25.12     12:50/M
      35    Evan Lawson                       Rossville  INDIANA   1698    8      572       40:29.29    41:19.00     0:49.71     13:04/M
      36    Noah Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1052    6      592       40:59.48    42:10.25     1:10.77     13:13/M
      37    Kelden Benner                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1397   10      613       42:03.66    43:17.62     1:13.96     13:34/M
      38    Benjamin Smith                    West Lafayette  IND  1504   12      625       42:57.13    43:58.74     1:01.61     13:51/M
      39    Matthew Minjarez                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1458    9      633       43:59.12    45:19.53     1:20.41     14:11/M
      40    Elijah Sowders                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1177   14      656       45:42.06    47:10.06     1:28.00     14:45/M
      41    Joseph Kirk                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1514   13      662       45:56.12    45:56.12                 14:49/M
      42    Matthew Bishop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1467   14      685       48:00.16    48:32.08     0:31.92     15:29/M
      43    Michael Burnett                   West Lafayette  IND  1507    0      686       48:04.65    49:11.31     1:06.66     15:30/M
      44    Eli Paris                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1590   11      690       49:11.33    50:30.46     1:19.13     15:52/M
      45    Jakob Vanpelt                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1692    7      695       49:56.37    51:22.26     1:25.89     16:06/M
      46    John Linn                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1035    0      742       57:59.74    57:59.74                 18:42/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Mason McKinney                    Lafayette  IN        1815   18        2       16:26.19    16:30.02     0:03.83      5:18/M
       2    Jacob Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1788   17        3       17:11.46    17:15.40     0:03.94      5:33/M
       3    Aj Funk                           Lafayette  IN        1769   18        5       17:25.63    17:29.58     0:03.95      5:37/M
       4    Adam Sharp                        Westfield  INDIANA   1409   18        7       17:47.12    17:51.16     0:04.04      5:44/M
       5    Cayce Griffin                     Lafayette  IN        1833   16       10       18:17.25    18:21.63     0:04.38      5:54/M
       6    Quintin Talbott                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1235   17       20       19:20.83    19:25.79     0:04.96      6:14/M
       7    Joe Martinez                      Colfax  INDIANA      1730   18       28       20:06.08    20:27.65     0:21.57      6:29/M
       8    Austin Biery                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1459   16       29       20:13.81    20:31.37     0:17.56      6:31/M
       9    Nathaniel Acree                   Lafayette  IN        1825   18       31       20:31.67    20:39.72     0:08.05      6:37/M
      10    Daniel Rausch                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1233   18       36       21:04.75    21:11.88     0:07.13      6:48/M
      11    Matt Williams                     Logansport  INDIANA  1671   15       39       21:22.96    21:27.89     0:04.93      6:54/M
      12    Ivane Chkheidze                   West Lafayette  IND  1592   16       42       21:28.47    21:42.78     0:14.31      6:55/M
      13    Tyler Casey                       Colfax  INDIANA      1632   18       46       21:48.15    22:10.68     0:22.53      7:02/M
      14    Conner Stacy                      Oxford  INDIANA      1186   17       48       21:51.29    22:21.94     0:30.65      7:03/M
      15    Mason Fisher                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1598   18       55       22:11.87    22:19.16     0:07.29      7:09/M
      16    Kyle Giebel                       Frankfort  INDIANA   1063   15       63       22:31.10    23:08.31     0:37.21      7:16/M
      17    John McHugh                       Winnetka  ILLINOIS   1378   17       65       22:33.16    22:48.01     0:14.85      7:16/M
      18    Jacob Graham                      Westpoint  IN        1763   16       80       23:03.25    23:08.04     0:04.79      7:26/M
      19    Bailey Jenkins                    Frankfort  IN        1840   16       82       23:13.56    23:35.79     0:22.23      7:29/M
      20    Edvard Stepancuk                  Vilnius, Lithuania   1377   18      192       26:39.50    26:54.68     0:15.18      8:36/M
      21    Zach Yeley                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1381   17      260       28:41.07    28:53.43     0:12.36      9:15/M
      22    Ataman Kinis                      Nicosia, Cyprus  OT  1376   17      291       29:20.09    29:34.28     0:14.19      9:28/M
      23    Kevin Pham                        West Lafayette  IND  1593   18      299       29:25.00    29:39.46     0:14.46      9:29/M
      24    Sam Schmalzried                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1435   17      314       29:43.20    30:12.17     0:28.97      9:35/M
      25    Alex Julian                       Battle Ground  INDI  1120   16      346       30:41.06    31:10.92     0:29.86      9:54/M
      26    Josh Gillam                       Delphi  INDIANA      1634   16      375       31:20.00    31:46.94     0:26.94     10:06/M
      27    Jeffrey French                    Bloomington  INDIAN  1309   16      409       32:13.01    33:00.40     0:47.39     10:24/M
      28    Matthew Skiba                     West Lafayette  IND  1300   19      525       37:33.97    38:13.45     0:39.48     12:07/M
      29    Robert Anthrop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1587   16      535       38:17.80    39:37.27     1:19.47     12:21/M
      30    Aj Wethington                     Lafayette  IN        1789   18      568       40:11.08    40:15.47     0:04.39     12:58/M
      31    Andrew Baldwin                    West Lafayette  IND  1607   15      597       41:03.21    41:03.21                 13:15/M
      32    Ethan Hull                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1338   15      703       50:22.14    50:52.33     0:30.19     16:15/M
      33    Christain Gunez                   West Lafayette  IND  1823   15      724       54:45.84    55:32.42     0:46.58     17:40/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Cole Hruskovich                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1610   21        4       17:22.20    17:25.85     0:03.65      5:36/M
       2    Jason Dodge                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1060   28        8       17:48.04    17:52.86     0:04.82      5:45/M
       3    Scott Kerlin                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1495   28       12       18:22.30    18:22.30                  5:55/M
       4    Karl Bloesch                      Attica  INDIANA      1452   21       13       18:25.49    18:30.39     0:04.90      5:56/M
       5    Jackson Webber                    West Lafayette  IND  1811   22       14       18:45.66    18:49.68     0:04.02      6:03/M
       6    Drew Humphrey                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1224   28       16       18:48.40    18:53.03     0:04.63      6:04/M
       7    Kevin Kauffman                    West Lafayette  IND  1661   20       18       19:06.33    19:11.08     0:04.75      6:10/M
       8    Jared Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1786   21       19       19:06.57    19:11.87     0:05.30      6:10/M
       9    Jason Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1787   23       21       19:22.13    19:26.56     0:04.43      6:15/M
      10    Daniel Pape                       Lafayette  INDIA     1800   25       22       19:23.76    19:28.86     0:05.10      6:15/M
      11    Matthew Spencer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1157   29       25       19:52.13    19:52.13                  6:25/M
      12    Brendan Knapp                     West Lafayette  IND  1860   20       30       20:26.25    20:32.33     0:06.08      6:35/M
      13    Alex Chrzan                       Indianapolis  INDIA  1073   20       32       20:44.71    21:25.69     0:40.98      6:41/M
      14    Andrew Miller                     West Lafayette  IND  1863   25       37       21:15.11    21:41.16     0:26.05      6:51/M
      15    George Balaz                      West Lafayette  IND  1412   28       38       21:21.77    21:28.75     0:06.98      6:53/M
      16    Jake Delion                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1714   27       40       21:24.84    21:30.88     0:06.04      6:54/M
      17    Austin Goldan                     West Lafayette  IND  1848   22       43       21:38.67    22:01.09     0:22.42      6:59/M
      18    Ryan Plantenga                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1079   21       45       21:46.58    21:52.29     0:05.71      7:01/M
      19    James Mikus                       Kokomo  INDIANA      1482   27       52       22:01.31    22:18.80     0:17.49      7:06/M
      20    Michael Zambon                    Lafayette  INDIA     1134   23       57       22:16.89    22:24.96     0:08.07      7:11/M
      21    Ben Waltz                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1320   28       59       22:24.25    22:35.04     0:10.79      7:14/M
      22    Caleb Mickschl                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1087   21       64       22:31.58    22:31.58                  7:16/M
      23    Taylor Shepard                    Whitestown  INDIANA  1547   29       78       23:01.89    23:11.54     0:09.65      7:25/M
      24    Ubaldo Gaeta                      Lafayette  IN        1806   28       79       23:01.92    23:07.90     0:05.98      7:25/M
      25    Ryan Habben                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1597   26      118       24:45.83    24:53.12     0:07.29      7:59/M
      26    Lucas Woody                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1442   26      120       24:47.14    25:07.79     0:20.65      8:00/M
      27    Travis Swihart                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1441   24      121       24:48.03    25:08.57     0:20.54      8:00/M
      28    Daniel Walkup                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1420   23      137       25:16.04    25:48.65     0:32.61      8:09/M
      29    Brandon Reed                      Logansport  INDIANA  1690   22      144       25:18.50    25:36.25     0:17.75      8:10/M
      30    Brock Turner                      Lafayette  INDIA     1766   27      147       25:25.05    25:32.03     0:06.98      8:12/M
      31    Jared Deye                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1448   27      160       25:48.50    26:04.17     0:15.67      8:19/M
      32    Eric Plantenga                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1078   23      167       26:06.40    26:25.42     0:19.02      8:25/M
      33    Adam Kurtz                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1240   28      177       26:20.85    28:28.60     2:07.75      8:30/M
      34    Phillip Hardesty                  West Lafayette  IND  1444   23      180       26:22.11    26:38.15     0:16.04      8:30/M
      35    Michael Ronald                    Lafayette  IN        1865   26      189       26:34.73    27:31.30     0:56.57      8:34/M
      36    Andrew Totheroh                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1599   23      212       27:15.95    27:23.67     0:07.72      8:47/M
      37    Jordan Taylor                     Dayton  INDIANA      1511   25      217       27:19.03    27:29.50     0:10.47      8:49/M
      38    Peter Brutsman                    Lafayette  IN        1760   24      228       27:37.80    27:37.80                  8:55/M
      39    Dan Beck                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1649   26      235       27:51.34    28:17.01     0:25.67      8:59/M
      40    Matthew Johnson                   Attica  INDIANA      1368   27      239       27:55.07    29:38.56     1:43.49      9:00/M
      41    Jon Dwenger                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1581   29      245       28:02.46    28:18.37     0:15.91      9:03/M
      42    Levi Richter                      Veedersburg  INDIAN  1702   21      294       29:23.07    29:57.63     0:34.56      9:29/M
      43    Brandon Somerville                Ladoga  INDIANA      1701   26      301       29:25.58    30:01.00     0:35.42      9:29/M
      44    David Jones                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1366   23      320       29:54.63    30:36.32     0:41.69      9:39/M
      45    Kyle Deyoung                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1591   24      326       30:05.52    30:17.62     0:12.10      9:42/M
      46    Silas Smitz                       Lafayette  INDIA     1816   29      332       30:17.69    30:30.27     0:12.58      9:46/M
      47    Noah Shields                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1533   28      360       30:54.89    31:12.99     0:18.10      9:58/M
      48    Jared Wendel                      Plymouth  INDIANA    1290   25      362       31:01.48    31:51.50     0:50.02     10:00/M
      49    James Wojan                       West Lafayette  IND  1445   23      405       32:06.02    32:22.53     0:16.51     10:21/M
      50    Sames Polk                        Lafayette  INDIA     1824   23      418       32:35.20    32:43.01     0:07.81     10:31/M
      51    Kyle Pierson                      New Carlisle  OHIO   1667   21      425       32:51.81    33:19.18     0:27.37     10:36/M
      52    Corbin St. Aubin                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1046   23      455       33:59.22    34:24.19     0:24.97     10:58/M
      53    Derek Jones                       Delphi  INDIANA      1424   23      492       35:45.32    36:15.08     0:29.76     11:32/M
      54    Trent Nagel                       Rensselaer  INDIANA  1411   20      528       37:49.47    38:09.43     0:19.96     12:12/M
      55    Joey Lamson                       Monticello  INDIANA  1630   26      576       40:38.22    41:31.45     0:53.23     13:06/M
      56    Hamilton Hines                    Lafayette  IN        1849   26      721       53:58.18    54:30.81     0:32.63     17:25/M
      57    Daniel Foti                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1400   29      730       55:29.09    56:47.56     1:18.47     17:54/M
      58    Sam Russell                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1532   20      738       57:09.34    58:01.44     0:52.10     18:26/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Michael Maughan                   West Lafayette  IND  1346   30        6       17:46.04    17:50.59     0:04.55      5:44/M
       2    Jared Smit                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1665   33        9       17:50.25    17:57.78     0:07.53      5:45/M
       3    Jose Gaeta                        Lafayette  IN        1856   38       11       18:18.02    18:31.96     0:13.94      5:54/M
       4    Scott Williams                    West Lafayette  IND  1822   36       15       18:46.75    18:52.22     0:05.47      6:03/M
       5    Eric Penington                    West Lafayette  IND  1643   34       17       18:59.90    19:04.99     0:05.09      6:07/M
       6    Timo Budarz                       Covington  INDIANA   1627   39       47       21:48.27    21:57.27     0:09.00      7:02/M
       7    John King                         West Lafayette  IND  1711   30       50       21:56.82    22:03.98     0:07.16      7:05/M
       8    Eric Zeman                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1447   31       56       22:16.38    22:30.05     0:13.67      7:11/M
       9    Brad Metzger                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1439   34       61       22:25.75    22:25.75                  7:14/M
      10    Sam King                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1510   30       74       22:54.38    23:04.41     0:10.03      7:23/M
      11    Todd Peabody                      Bloomington  IN      1864   36       76       22:54.75    23:03.87     0:09.12      7:23/M
      12    Kyle Standish                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1229   33       83       23:18.07    23:41.12     0:23.05      7:31/M
      13    Jakob Bruhl                       West Lafayette  IND  1389   38       84       23:21.18    23:43.46     0:22.28      7:32/M
      14    Jon Seidel                        Norridge  ILLINOIS   1594   31       89       23:42.07    24:44.65     1:02.58      7:39/M
      15    Ryan Meunier                      West Lafayette  IND  1297   37       95       24:01.41    24:18.01     0:16.60      7:45/M
      16    Donnie Fahler                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1133   31      104       24:17.01    24:45.08     0:28.07      7:50/M
      17    Bob Jr                            Renselaer  INDIANA   1330   35      105       24:19.82    24:34.86     0:15.04      7:51/M
      18    Scott Vanderaa                    West Lafayette  IND  1132   33      106       24:24.33    24:52.31     0:27.98      7:52/M
      19    Jon Olsen                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1131   30      107       24:30.40    24:58.56     0:28.16      7:54/M
      20    Russ Banes                        West Lafayette  IND  1031   38      112       24:35.51    25:42.07     1:06.56      7:56/M
      21    Tracy Davis                       Colfax  INDIANA      1561   36      114       24:37.63    25:01.79     0:24.16      7:56/M
      22    Darin Glover                      Columbia  MISSOURI   1154   34      127       24:59.08    25:26.85     0:27.77      8:04/M
      23    Chad Brown                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1408   34      149       25:33.90    26:05.36     0:31.46      8:15/M
      24    Jerry Vanhook                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1526   37      168       26:06.58    27:04.38     0:57.80      8:25/M
      25    Rob McMinn                        West Lafayette  IND  1406   39      169       26:08.75    26:19.86     0:11.11      8:26/M
      26    Jeremy Eggert                     West Lafayette  IND  1197   38      175       26:19.11    26:51.44     0:32.33      8:29/M
      27    Jared Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1304   31      176       26:19.93    27:53.35     1:33.42      8:29/M
      28    Jt Veach                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1343   38      205       26:59.83    26:59.83                  8:42/M
      29    Don Robertson                     Lafayette  IN        1802   36      210       27:14.54    27:58.70     0:44.16      8:47/M
      30    Michael Pennywark                 West Lafayette  IND  1216   38      227       27:36.90    27:54.75     0:17.85      8:54/M
      31    Chris Markley                     West Lafayette  IND  1494   37      231       27:44.09    28:17.37     0:33.28      8:57/M
      32    David Longfellow                  West Lafayette  IND  1490   34      234       27:47.35    28:10.11     0:22.76      8:58/M
      33    Grant Gudeman                     West Lafayette  IND  1123   32      242       27:58.67    28:20.79     0:22.12      9:01/M
      34    Douglas Williams                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1306   36      244       28:00.94    29:01.45     1:00.51      9:02/M
      35    Thomas Bowers                     Peru  INDIANA        1100   30      251       28:15.28    28:15.28                  9:07/M
      36    William Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1198   38      256       28:26.40    28:40.44     0:14.04      9:10/M
      37    Aaron Wyant                       Camden  IN           1834   34      283       29:06.60    30:04.86     0:58.26      9:23/M
      38    Joel Mulder                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1712   37      302       29:28.89    30:07.86     0:38.97      9:30/M
      39    Jerrod Welsh                      Otterbein  INDIANA   1271   37      343       30:40.35    31:27.28     0:46.93      9:54/M
      40    Joe Roth                          West Lafayette  IND  1383   33      351       30:46.15    31:11.78     0:25.63      9:55/M
      41    Brent Gregory                     Zionsville  INDIANA  1394   33      371       31:17.60    31:42.44     0:24.84     10:05/M
      42    Travis Gregory                    Mulberry  INDIANA    1396   31      372       31:18.08    31:42.40     0:24.32     10:06/M
      43    Demetris Pitoukkas                West Lafayette  IND  1565   30      378       31:28.68    31:51.51     0:22.83     10:09/M
      44    Jeremey Reagan                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1314   32      389       31:47.42    32:19.74     0:32.32     10:15/M
      45    Anthony Wettschurack              Lafayette  IN        1836   31      392       31:52.19    33:23.64     1:31.45     10:17/M
      46    Daniel Lomax                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1175   35      399       32:02.68    32:46.32     0:43.64     10:20/M
      47    Ben Roth                          Bloomington  INDIAN  1571   35      414       32:30.71    32:56.56     0:25.85     10:29/M
      48    Nickolas Hogan                    Lebanon  INDIANA     1130   30      417       32:34.60    32:34.60                 10:30/M
      49    Justin Stalcup                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1226   33      422       32:47.02    33:59.95     1:12.93     10:35/M
      50    Alex Gonzales                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1145   38      446       33:30.50    33:30.50                 10:48/M
      51    Jason Rubsam                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1560   39      460       34:25.98    34:40.94     0:14.96     11:06/M
      52    Russ Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1084   34      463       34:31.26    35:30.96     0:59.70     11:08/M
      53    Ted Goodman                       West Lafayette  IND  1839   36      466       34:33.63    36:27.03     1:53.40     11:09/M
      54    Jason Pierce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1731   39      471       34:51.65    34:51.65                 11:15/M
      55    David O'Neil                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1153   33      478       35:15.09    36:22.57     1:07.48     11:22/M
      56    Daniel West                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1484   31      493       35:46.86    37:18.66     1:31.80     11:32/M
      57    John Sprunger                     West Lafayette  IND  1288   32      500       36:08.40    36:36.82     0:28.42     11:39/M
      58    Adam Sands                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1612   31      534       38:12.79    38:42.88     0:30.09     12:19/M
      59    Matt Myers                        Hillsboro  INDIANA   1114   39      559       39:46.66    40:07.54     0:20.88     12:50/M
      60    Seth Schwartz                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1728   32      563       39:48.15    39:48.15                 12:50/M
      61    Brandon Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1054   35      591       40:59.48    42:10.24     1:10.76     13:13/M
      62    Jason Murray                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1357   33      606       41:32.26    42:38.20     1:05.94     13:24/M
      63    Jason Mears                       Veedersburg  INDIAN  1704   39      615       42:13.64    42:49.29     0:35.65     13:37/M
      64    Andy Ewing                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1280   39      626       42:58.45    43:53.23     0:54.78     13:52/M
      65    Dan Scott                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1385   32      650       45:03.09    46:36.41     1:33.32     14:32/M
      66    Jimmy Hoffman                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1539   38      689       48:15.70    48:15.70                 15:34/M
      67    Jeremy Jessie                     Fowler  INDIANA      1472   35      693       49:40.58    50:38.36     0:57.78     16:01/M
      68    David Pike                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1203   32      710       52:27.30    53:51.25     1:23.95     16:55/M
      69    Jeff Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1725   39      713       53:04.16    54:16.60     1:12.44     17:07/M
      70    Robert Morris                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1097   31      726       54:46.56    55:45.12     0:58.56     17:40/M
      71    Justin Watts                      Shelbyville  INDIAN  1106   33      739       57:45.62    59:10.77     1:25.15     18:38/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Joe Clark                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1307   44       23       19:28.61    19:36.92     0:08.31      6:17/M
       2    Marc Donahue                      Monticello  INDIANA  1819   49       26       19:57.57    20:01.55     0:03.98      6:26/M
       3    John Hack II                      Lafayette  IN        1821   44       41       21:27.58    21:33.34     0:05.76      6:55/M
       4    Shawn Brandon                     Morton  ILLINOIS     1392   40       51       22:00.36    22:00.36                  7:06/M
       5    Brian Kerkhoff                    West Lafayette  IND  1324   40       53       22:04.73    22:04.73                  7:07/M
       6    Jamie Rock                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1269   46       62       22:27.40    22:33.84     0:06.44      7:15/M
       7    Gregory Folkerts                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1461   47       73       22:51.84    23:05.48     0:13.64      7:22/M
       8    Steven Schamber                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1673   49       77       22:57.69    23:15.31     0:17.62      7:24/M
       9    Jon Goddard                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1522   43       81       23:06.31    23:11.70     0:05.39      7:27/M
      10    Scot Phillips                     West Lafayette  IND  1252   41       90       23:44.63    23:51.22     0:06.59      7:39/M
      11    Marc Vaughn                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1361   44       97       24:01.57    24:22.69     0:21.12      7:45/M
      12    Steve Clark                       West Lafayette  IND  1524   41      111       24:34.17    24:45.51     0:11.34      7:55/M
      13    Scott Hanback                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1057   41      122       24:49.17    25:04.39     0:15.22      8:00/M
      14    Bragg McDole                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1161   42      125       24:51.98    26:25.99     1:34.01      8:01/M
      15    Gary Mueller                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1265   49      126       24:53.17    25:23.07     0:29.90      8:02/M
      16    Cale Bigelow                      West Lafayette  IND  1503   41      134       25:08.94    25:08.94                  8:06/M
      17    David Shaw                        West Lafayetted  IN  1603   42      135       25:10.70    25:27.55     0:16.85      8:07/M
      18    Matt Holland                      Lafayette  IN        1783   44      150       25:34.11    25:47.40     0:13.29      8:15/M
      19    Greg Gillis                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1545   45      152       25:34.64    25:51.97     0:17.33      8:15/M
      20    Lonny Lawson                      Rossville  INDIANA   1696   41      153       25:37.91    25:59.23     0:21.32      8:16/M
      21    Matt Royer                        Rossville  INDIANA   1111   43      154       25:38.66    25:47.13     0:08.47      8:16/M
      22    Dan Smith                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1262   44      159       25:45.63    25:45.63                  8:18/M
      23    Brian Lester                      Otterbein  INDIANA   1580   45      170       26:10.23    26:36.51     0:26.28      8:26/M
      24    Jeff French                       Bloomington  INDIAN  1308   40      173       26:15.23    27:02.54     0:47.31      8:28/M
      25    Marc Estes                        West Lafayette  IND  1417   43      174       26:15.25    26:53.28     0:38.03      8:28/M
      26    Brett Giltmier                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1644   44      187       26:32.08    27:01.84     0:29.76      8:34/M
      27    Jay Rosen                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1548   43      190       26:36.14    26:45.46     0:09.32      8:35/M
      28    Travis Bailey                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1355   40      194       26:40.86    26:53.03     0:12.17      8:36/M
      29    Jeff Cannaday                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1583   41      198       26:43.35    27:03.89     0:20.54      8:37/M
      30    Kelly Little                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1552   46      200       26:46.76    26:56.27     0:09.51      8:38/M
      31    Scott Market                      Attica  INDIANA      1247   43      204       26:58.52    27:41.51     0:42.99      8:42/M
      32    Corey Farrand                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1652   42      207       27:11.57    27:34.21     0:22.64      8:46/M
      33    Brian Hudson                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1127   44      208       27:11.58    27:25.23     0:13.65      8:46/M
      34    Tony Donoho                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1391   43      211       27:15.21    27:28.84     0:13.63      8:47/M
      35    Stephen Vanderipe                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1676   45      226       27:34.30    27:40.05     0:05.75      8:54/M
      36    Dan Kirk                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1513   43      248       28:09.78    28:38.41     0:28.63      9:05/M
      37    Mike Loizzo                       West Lafyayette  IN  1165   41      258       28:36.40    28:54.65     0:18.25      9:14/M
      38    Steve Beeler                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1142   48      280       29:02.35    29:35.18     0:32.83      9:22/M
      39    Chris Dyke                        Camden  IN           1837   40      282       29:05.02    30:03.30     0:58.28      9:23/M
      40    Walt Foster                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1433   46      305       29:33.55    30:38.30     1:04.75      9:32/M
      41    Andy Gutierrez                    West Lafayette  IND  1066   40      333       30:21.00    30:31.93     0:10.93      9:47/M
      42    Denny Hurt                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1657   42      337       30:30.71    30:30.71                  9:50/M
      43    John Crosby                       West Lafayette  IN   1807   40      350       30:45.54    31:28.34     0:42.80      9:55/M
      44    Mike Baldwin                      West Lafayette  IND  1605   47      377       31:27.33    32:07.74     0:40.41     10:09/M
      45    Kerwin Lafon                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1616   46      393       31:56.51    31:56.51                 10:18/M
      46    Hank Bolden                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1342   49      436       33:09.65    33:09.65                 10:42/M
      47    Joe Dickelman                     West Lafayette  IND  1556   44      476       35:11.27    35:41.21     0:29.94     11:21/M
      48    Bob Fields                        Dayton  INDIANA      1007   47      486       35:29.09    35:35.76     0:06.67     11:27/M
      49    Brendan Murphy                    West Lafayette  IND  1443   41      494       35:47.15    35:47.15                 11:33/M
      50    Shane Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1178   43      495       35:52.16    37:26.36     1:34.20     11:34/M
      51    Bill Fornes                       West Lafayette  IND  1426   41      511       36:39.92    37:45.90     1:05.98     11:49/M
      52    Brian Maynard                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1536   44      537       38:22.55    39:36.18     1:13.63     12:23/M
      53    Andrew Daigle                     West Lafayette  IND  1167   48      543       38:40.66    39:05.79     0:25.13     12:28/M
      54    Steven Stofferahn                 West Lafayette  IND  1243   42      544       38:40.68    39:49.27     1:08.59     12:28/M
      55    Jeffery Stefancic                 West Lafayette  IND  1668   40      565       39:57.02    40:39.78     0:42.76     12:53/M
      56    Ruben Minjarez                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1457   48      634       43:59.78    45:20.10     1:20.32     14:11/M
      57    Etienne Atisso                    West Lafayette  IND  1041   43      651       45:05.33    46:14.11     1:08.78     14:33/M
      58    Kipp Shinabarger                  Indianapolis  INDIA  1107   45      666       46:08.34    46:59.79     0:51.45     14:53/M
      59    Scott Morris                      West Lafayette  IND  1115   44      667       46:08.53    46:59.09     0:50.56     14:53/M
      60    Scot Price                        Battle Ground  IN    1796   47      706       51:36.52    52:41.01     1:04.49     16:39/M
      61    Todd Dobbels                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1493   49      719       53:43.18    53:43.18                 17:20/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ken Pangle                        Brookston  INDIANA   1215   52       67       22:40.17    22:45.87     0:05.70      7:19/M
       2    Tony Martinez                     Darlington  INDIANA  1214   53       68       22:41.98    22:51.45     0:09.47      7:19/M
       3    Stan Virkler                      Remington  IN        1846   58       71       22:50.39    22:50.39                  7:22/M
       4    Greg Lester                       W. Lafayette  INDIA  1596   57       86       23:23.33    23:31.82     0:08.49      7:33/M
       5    Randy Gehring                     West Lafayette  IND  1579   59      116       24:43.27    25:21.05     0:37.78      7:58/M
       6    Mike Polk                         Dearborn  MI         1785   52      139       25:16.82    25:16.82                  8:09/M
       7    Jim Knapp                         West Lafayette  IND  1859   59      140       25:17.06    25:24.97     0:07.91      8:09/M
       8    Terry Howard                      Lafayette  IN        1755   58      143       25:18.38    25:18.38                  8:10/M
       9    Odilon Campos                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1365   52      148       25:30.84    26:12.95     0:42.11      8:14/M
      10    Paris Webb                        West Lafayette  IND  1163   56      162       25:51.29    26:09.00     0:17.71      8:20/M
      11    Steven Knecht                     West Lafayette  IND  1316   54      166       26:04.95    26:14.88     0:09.93      8:25/M
      12    Thomas Fulk                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1022   51      202       26:52.60    27:48.49     0:55.89      8:40/M
      13    Pat George                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1047   53      246       28:03.40    28:42.10     0:38.70      9:03/M
      14    Jeff Updike                       West Lafayette  IND  1173   55      249       28:12.47    28:28.56     0:16.09      9:06/M
      15    Bob Plantenga                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1080   53      261       28:41.08    29:17.30     0:36.22      9:15/M
      16    Stephen Goodwin                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1251   54      262       28:42.23    29:12.78     0:30.55      9:15/M
      17    Mike Molter                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1529   54      271       28:51.25    29:13.13     0:21.88      9:18/M
      18    Jerry Phillips                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1239   56      275       28:57.33    28:57.33                  9:20/M
      19    Greg Westfall                     Brookston  INDIANA   1206   57      295       29:24.21    29:51.87     0:27.66      9:29/M
      20    Steve Jonker                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1759   54      312       29:41.94    29:41.94                  9:35/M
      21    Mark Sekel                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1023   50      335       30:23.98    30:23.98                  9:48/M
      22    Jim Bennett                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1450   59      336       30:26.78    30:57.32     0:30.54      9:49/M
      23    Paul Frank                        Kokomo  INDIANA      1278   50      342       30:39.60    31:08.49     0:28.89      9:53/M
      24    Milt Austin                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1625   54      358       30:51.98    31:33.52     0:41.54      9:57/M
      25    Denny Breedlove                   Carmel  INDIANA      1029   57      376       31:23.62    32:00.04     0:36.42     10:07/M
      26    Jim Bertucci                      Lafayette  IN        1762   53      390       31:49.41    32:54.21     1:04.80     10:16/M
      27    Earl Fuller                       Williamsport  INDIA  1521   58      420       32:40.20    33:29.34     0:49.14     10:32/M
      28    John Towns                        West Lafayette  IND  1373   50      429       32:57.70    33:24.40     0:26.70     10:38/M
      29    Scott Schwartz                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1569   51      459       34:23.80    35:37.92     1:14.12     11:05/M
      30    Joe Woolf                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1209   55      489       35:39.09    36:16.33     0:37.24     11:30/M
      31    Howard Schafer                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1318   57      506       36:31.37    37:34.96     1:03.59     11:47/M
      32    Matthew Hibbets                   Monticello  INDIANA  1169   50      569       40:11.11    40:23.94     0:12.83     12:58/M
      33    Jeff Sanders                      Rensselaer  INDIANA  1321   53      688       48:08.63    49:07.76     0:59.13     15:32/M

Male 60 to 70

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Vernie Criswell                   Delphi  INDIANA      1191   61       49       21:53.40    21:58.45     0:05.05      7:04/M
       2    Mike Kremer                       West Lafayette  IND  1236   60      133       25:05.65    25:14.13     0:08.48      8:05/M
       3    Alan Mehringer                    West Lafayette  IND  1148   60      163       25:56.93    26:15.95     0:19.02      8:22/M
       4    Michael Johnson                   West Lafayette  IND  1792   70      182       26:24.78    26:35.78     0:11.00      8:31/M
       5    Steve Lewark                      Lafayette  IN        1827   66      184       26:26.69    26:34.32     0:07.63      8:32/M
       6    Keith Robinson                    Lafayette  IN        1751   60      263       28:43.55    29:20.39     0:36.84      9:16/M
       7    David Murray                      West Lafayette  IND  1184   60      287       29:15.67    29:35.16     0:19.49      9:26/M
       8    Michael Ladisch                   W. Lafayette  INDIA  1437   63      298       29:24.64    30:11.65     0:47.01      9:29/M
       9    Phil Walker                       Columbia City  INDI  1315   62      327       30:06.10    30:52.66     0:46.56      9:43/M
      10    Dan Taylor                        Lafayette  IN        1854   60      355       30:51.36    31:05.05     0:13.69      9:57/M
      11    Ray Martyn                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1363   66      387       31:45.35    31:51.05     0:05.70     10:15/M
      12    Jan Lugowski                      West Lafayette  IND  1720   63      485       35:26.17    35:49.23     0:23.06     11:26/M
      13    Wynn Irving                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1700   61      518       37:07.22    38:08.76     1:01.54     11:58/M
      14    David Grimes                      Mulberry  INDIANA    1664   63      520       37:07.62    38:08.72     1:01.10     11:58/M
      15    Nick Redden                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1207   60      566       40:05.98    40:42.21     0:36.23     12:56/M
      16    Mark Bass                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1002   62      642       44:52.44    46:08.27     1:15.83     14:28/M
      17    David Poppe                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1124   61      729       55:24.99    56:45.97     1:20.98     17:52/M

Male 71 to 85

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Rip Hudson                        West Lafayette  IND  1349   75      386       31:44.84    32:25.66     0:40.82     10:14/M
       2    Tom Gaio                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1350   72      639       44:20.17    44:53.69     0:33.52     14:18/M
       3    James Carter                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1151   71      717       53:28.73    54:45.57     1:16.84     17:15/M

Male 86 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Griffin Dunham                                         1851   86      129       25:01.71    25:12.49     0:10.78      8:04/M
       2    Gregory Elliot                    Williamsport  IN     1797   86      145       25:18.75    25:30.26     0:11.51      8:10/M
       3    Arris Lam                         Lafayette  IN        1842   86      272       28:51.58    28:51.58                  9:18/M