Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K 2013

5k

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Nick Boyce                        Indianapolis  IN     1803    20   M                         15:59.88    15:59.88     0:00.00      5:08/M
      2    Mason McKinney                    Lafayette  IN        1815    18   M              0:26.31    16:26.19    16:30.02     0:03.83      5:18/M
      3    Jacob Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1788    17   M              1:11.58    17:11.46    17:15.40     0:03.94      5:33/M
      4    Cole Hruskovich                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1610    21   M              1:22.32    17:22.20    17:25.85     0:03.65      5:36/M
      5    Aj Funk                           Lafayette  IN        1769    18   M              1:25.75    17:25.63    17:29.58     0:03.95      5:37/M
      6    Michael Maughan                   West Lafayette  IND  1346    30   M              1:46.16    17:46.04    17:50.59     0:04.55      5:44/M
      7    Adam Sharp                        Westfield  INDIANA   1409    18   M              1:47.24    17:47.12    17:51.16     0:04.04      5:44/M
      8    Jason Dodge                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1060    28   M              1:48.16    17:48.04    17:52.86     0:04.82      5:45/M
      9    Jared Smit                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1665    33   M              1:50.37    17:50.25    17:57.78     0:07.53      5:45/M
     10    Cayce Griffin                     Lafayette  IN        1833    16   M              2:17.37    18:17.25    18:21.63     0:04.38      5:54/M
     11    Jose Gaeta                        Lafayette  IN        1856    38   M              2:18.14    18:18.02    18:31.96     0:13.94      5:54/M
     12    Scott Kerlin                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1495    28   M              2:22.42    18:22.30    18:22.30                  5:55/M
     13    Karl Bloesch                      Attica  INDIANA      1452    21   M              2:25.61    18:25.49    18:30.39     0:04.90      5:56/M
     14    Jackson Webber                    West Lafayette  IND  1811    22   M              2:45.78    18:45.66    18:49.68     0:04.02      6:03/M
     15    Scott Williams                    West Lafayette  IND  1822    36   M              2:46.87    18:46.75    18:52.22     0:05.47      6:03/M
     16    Drew Humphrey                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1224    28   M              2:48.52    18:48.40    18:53.03     0:04.63      6:04/M
     17    Eric Penington                    West Lafayette  IND  1643    34   M              3:00.02    18:59.90    19:04.99     0:05.09      6:07/M
     18    Kevin Kauffman                    West Lafayette  IND  1661    20   M              3:06.45    19:06.33    19:11.08     0:04.75      6:10/M
     19    Jared Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1786    21   M              3:06.69    19:06.57    19:11.87     0:05.30      6:10/M
     20    Quintin Talbott                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1235    17   M              3:20.95    19:20.83    19:25.79     0:04.96      6:14/M
     21    Jason Wethington                  Lafayette  IN        1787    23   M              3:22.25    19:22.13    19:26.56     0:04.43      6:15/M
     22    Daniel Pape                       Lafayette  INDIA     1800    25   M              3:23.88    19:23.76    19:28.86     0:05.10      6:15/M
     23    Joe Clark                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1307    44   M              3:28.73    19:28.61    19:36.92     0:08.31      6:17/M
     24    Mickayla Wenzel                   Francesville  IN     1805    16   F              3:48.99    19:48.87    19:48.87     0:00.00      6:21/M
     25    Matthew Spencer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1157    29   M              3:52.25    19:52.13    19:52.13                  6:25/M
     26    Marc Donahue                      Monticello  INDIANA  1819    49   M              3:57.69    19:57.57    20:01.55     0:03.98      6:26/M
     27    Sharon Snyder                     West Lafayette  IND  1149    26   F              4:02.91    20:02.79    20:09.51     0:06.72      6:28/M
     28    Joe Martinez                      Colfax  INDIANA      1730    18   M              4:06.20    20:06.08    20:27.65     0:21.57      6:29/M
     29    Austin Biery                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1459    16   M              4:13.93    20:13.81    20:31.37     0:17.56      6:31/M
     30    Brendan Knapp                     West Lafayette  IND  1860    20   M              4:26.37    20:26.25    20:32.33     0:06.08      6:35/M
     31    Nathaniel Acree                   Lafayette  IN        1825    18   M              4:31.79    20:31.67    20:39.72     0:08.05      6:37/M
     32    Alex Chrzan                       Indianapolis  INDIA  1073    20   M              4:44.83    20:44.71    21:25.69     0:40.98      6:41/M
     33    Deanne Aavang                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1008    33   F              4:45.69    20:45.57    20:45.57                  6:42/M
     34    Kirsten Hart                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1135    22   F              4:50.59    20:50.47    20:58.21     0:07.74      6:43/M
     35    Kenny Echols                      Logansport  IN       1843    14   M              4:58.91    20:58.79    21:03.56     0:04.77      6:46/M
     36    Daniel Rausch                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1233    18   M              5:04.87    21:04.75    21:11.88     0:07.13      6:48/M
     37    Andrew Miller                     West Lafayette  IND  1863    25   M              5:15.23    21:15.11    21:41.16     0:26.05      6:51/M
     38    George Balaz                      West Lafayette  IND  1412    28   M              5:21.89    21:21.77    21:28.75     0:06.98      6:53/M
     39    Matt Williams                     Logansport  INDIANA  1671    15   M              5:23.08    21:22.96    21:27.89     0:04.93      6:54/M
     40    Jake Delion                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1714    27   M              5:24.96    21:24.84    21:30.88     0:06.04      6:54/M
     41    John Hack II                      Lafayette  IN        1821    44   M              5:27.70    21:27.58    21:33.34     0:05.76      6:55/M
     42    Ivane Chkheidze                   West Lafayette  IND  1592    16   M              5:28.59    21:28.47    21:42.78     0:14.31      6:55/M
     43    Austin Goldan                     West Lafayette  IND  1848    22   M              5:38.79    21:38.67    22:01.09     0:22.42      6:59/M
     44    Danae Rush                        Lafayette  IN        1830    36   F              5:41.12    21:41.00    21:49.40     0:08.40      7:00/M
     45    Ryan Plantenga                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1079    21   M              5:46.70    21:46.58    21:52.29     0:05.71      7:01/M
     46    Tyler Casey                       Colfax  INDIANA      1632    18   M              5:48.27    21:48.15    22:10.68     0:22.53      7:02/M
     47    Timo Budarz                       Covington  INDIANA   1627    39   M              5:48.39    21:48.27    21:57.27     0:09.00      7:02/M
     48    Conner Stacy                      Oxford  INDIANA      1186    17   M              5:51.41    21:51.29    22:21.94     0:30.65      7:03/M
     49    Vernie Criswell                   Delphi  INDIANA      1191    61   M              5:53.52    21:53.40    21:58.45     0:05.05      7:04/M
     50    John King                         West Lafayette  IND  1711    30   M              5:56.94    21:56.82    22:03.98     0:07.16      7:05/M
     51    Shawn Brandon                     Morton  ILLINOIS     1392    40   M              6:00.48    22:00.36    22:00.36                  7:06/M
     52    James Mikus                       Kokomo  INDIANA      1482    27   M              6:01.43    22:01.31    22:18.80     0:17.49      7:06/M
     53    Brian Kerkhoff                    West Lafayette  IND  1324    40   M              6:04.85    22:04.73    22:04.73                  7:07/M
     54    Eli Blay                          West Lafayette  IND  1655    14   M              6:08.85    22:08.73    22:13.26     0:04.53      7:08/M
     55    Mason Fisher                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1598    18   M              6:11.99    22:11.87    22:19.16     0:07.29      7:09/M
     56    Eric Zeman                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1447    31   M              6:16.50    22:16.38    22:30.05     0:13.67      7:11/M
     57    Michael Zambon                    Lafayette  INDIA     1134    23   M              6:17.01    22:16.89    22:24.96     0:08.07      7:11/M
     58    Melissa Budarz                    Covington  INDIANA   1629    36   F              6:19.84    22:19.72    22:28.60     0:08.88      7:12/M
     59    Ben Waltz                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1320    28   M              6:24.37    22:24.25    22:35.04     0:10.79      7:14/M
     60    Jennifer Simpson                  West Lafayette  IND  1174    42   F              6:25.49    22:25.37    22:32.05     0:06.68      7:14/M
     61    Brad Metzger                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1439    34   M              6:25.87    22:25.75    22:25.75                  7:14/M
     62    Jamie Rock                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1269    46   M              6:27.52    22:27.40    22:33.84     0:06.44      7:15/M
     63    Kyle Giebel                       Frankfort  INDIANA   1063    15   M              6:31.22    22:31.10    23:08.31     0:37.21      7:16/M
     64    Caleb Mickschl                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1087    21   M              6:31.70    22:31.58    22:31.58                  7:16/M
     65    John McHugh                       Winnetka  ILLINOIS   1378    17   M              6:33.28    22:33.16    22:48.01     0:14.85      7:16/M
     66    Jenna Lee                         West Lafayette  IND  1620    22   F              6:33.89    22:33.77    22:51.65     0:17.88      7:16/M
     67    Ken Pangle                        Brookston  INDIANA   1215    52   M              6:40.29    22:40.17    22:45.87     0:05.70      7:19/M
     68    Tony Martinez                     Darlington  INDIANA  1214    53   M              6:42.10    22:41.98    22:51.45     0:09.47      7:19/M
     69    Austin Spitalniak                 Lafayette  IN        1798    14   M              6:45.47    22:45.35    22:49.88     0:04.53      7:20/M
     70    Joseph Woeste                     West Lafayette  IND  1601    14   M              6:50.39    22:50.27    23:04.81     0:14.54      7:22/M
     71    Stan Virkler                      Remington  IN        1846    58   M              6:50.51    22:50.39    22:50.39                  7:22/M
     72    Cara Fowler                       Covington  INDIANA   1628    18   F              6:51.02    22:50.90    22:59.65     0:08.75      7:22/M
     73    Gregory Folkerts                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1461    47   M              6:51.96    22:51.84    23:05.48     0:13.64      7:22/M
     74    Sam King                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1510    30   M              6:54.50    22:54.38    23:04.41     0:10.03      7:23/M
     75    Laura Glover                      Columbia  MISSOURI   1156    32   F              6:54.50    22:54.38    23:21.81     0:27.43      7:23/M
     76    Todd Peabody                      Bloomington  IN      1864    36   M              6:54.87    22:54.75    23:03.87     0:09.12      7:23/M
     77    Steven Schamber                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1673    49   M              6:57.81    22:57.69    23:15.31     0:17.62      7:24/M
     78    Taylor Shepard                    Whitestown  INDIANA  1547    29   M              7:02.01    23:01.89    23:11.54     0:09.65      7:25/M
     79    Ubaldo Gaeta                      Lafayette  IN        1806    28   M              7:02.04    23:01.92    23:07.90     0:05.98      7:25/M
     80    Jacob Graham                      Westpoint  IN        1763    16   M              7:03.37    23:03.25    23:08.04     0:04.79      7:26/M
     81    Jon Goddard                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1522    43   M              7:06.43    23:06.31    23:11.70     0:05.39      7:27/M
     82    Bailey Jenkins                    Frankfort  IN        1840    16   M              7:13.68    23:13.56    23:35.79     0:22.23      7:29/M
     83    Kyle Standish                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1229    33   M              7:18.19    23:18.07    23:41.12     0:23.05      7:31/M
     84    Jakob Bruhl                       West Lafayette  IND  1389    38   M              7:21.30    23:21.18    23:43.46     0:22.28      7:32/M
     85    Nora Chidalek                     Linden  INDIANA      1674    18   F              7:21.53    23:21.41    23:29.44     0:08.03      7:32/M
     86    Greg Lester                       W. Lafayette  INDIA  1596    57   M              7:23.45    23:23.33    23:31.82     0:08.49      7:33/M
     87    Heather Allen                     Frankfort  INDIANA   1460    31   F              7:35.35    23:35.23    24:05.32     0:30.09      7:36/M
     88    Jennifer Dorsch                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1246    40   F              7:39.13    23:39.01    24:10.16     0:31.15      7:38/M
     89    Jon Seidel                        Norridge  ILLINOIS   1594    31   M              7:42.19    23:42.07    24:44.65     1:02.58      7:39/M
     90    Scot Phillips                     West Lafayette  IND  1252    41   M              7:44.75    23:44.63    23:51.22     0:06.59      7:39/M
     91    Debbie Knapp                      West Lafayette  IND  1861    55   F              7:50.22    23:50.10    23:57.38     0:07.28      7:41/M
     92    Betsy Bolden                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1341    29   F              7:53.34    23:53.22    24:05.22     0:12.00      7:42/M
     93    Katelynn Hanback                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1059    14   F              7:58.64    23:58.52    24:13.43     0:14.91      7:44/M
     94    Diane Lindenmuth                  Frackville  PENNSYL  1663    19   F              7:59.21    23:59.09    23:59.09                  7:44/M
     95    Ryan Meunier                      West Lafayette  IND  1297    37   M              8:01.53    24:01.41    24:18.01     0:16.60      7:45/M
     96    Kirstin Dolick                    Brookston  IN        1831    21   F              8:01.64    24:01.52    24:24.89     0:23.37      7:45/M
     97    Marc Vaughn                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1361    44   M              8:01.69    24:01.57    24:22.69     0:21.12      7:45/M
     98    Kayla Liggett                     West Point  INDIANA  1611    15   F              8:02.12    24:02.00    24:11.83     0:09.83      7:45/M
     99    Katelyn Smelcer                   West Point  INDIANA  1187    16   F              8:02.17    24:02.05    24:20.32     0:18.27      7:45/M
    100    Gwenyth Altepeter                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1737    13   F              8:06.72    24:06.60    24:22.06     0:15.46      7:46/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Madison McCoy                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1666    16   F              8:07.44    24:07.32    24:19.15     0:11.83      7:47/M
    102    Shannon Williams                  Elkhart  INDIANA     1669    34   F              8:12.02    24:11.90    24:28.44     0:16.54      7:48/M
    103    Joanna Patterson                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1181    19   F              8:13.22    24:13.10    24:25.60     0:12.50      7:49/M
    104    Donnie Fahler                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1133    31   M              8:17.13    24:17.01    24:45.08     0:28.07      7:50/M
    105    Bob Jr                            Renselaer  INDIANA   1330    35   M              8:19.94    24:19.82    24:34.86     0:15.04      7:51/M
    106    Scott Vanderaa                    West Lafayette  IND  1132    33   M              8:24.45    24:24.33    24:52.31     0:27.98      7:52/M
    107    Jon Olsen                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1131    30   M              8:30.52    24:30.40    24:58.56     0:28.16      7:54/M
    108    Liz Gilman                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1735    40   F              8:30.77    24:30.65    25:02.81     0:32.16      7:54/M
    109    Sara Schamber                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1672    21   F              8:31.28    24:31.16    24:48.52     0:17.36      7:55/M
    110    Andria Sprunger                   West Lafayette  IND  1289    33   F              8:32.63    24:32.51    24:54.37     0:21.86      7:55/M
    111    Steve Clark                       West Lafayette  IND  1524    41   M              8:34.29    24:34.17    24:45.51     0:11.34      7:55/M
    112    Russ Banes                        West Lafayette  IND  1031    38   M              8:35.63    24:35.51    25:42.07     1:06.56      7:56/M
    113    Will Persin                       Lafayette  IN        1814    13   M              8:37.39    24:37.27    25:06.75     0:29.48      7:56/M
    114    Tracy Davis                       Colfax  INDIANA      1561    36   M              8:37.75    24:37.63    25:01.79     0:24.16      7:56/M
    115    Justin Sigo                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1640    14   M              8:38.26    24:38.14    25:13.40     0:35.26      7:57/M
    116    Randy Gehring                     West Lafayette  IND  1579    59   M              8:43.39    24:43.27    25:21.05     0:37.78      7:58/M
    117    Kathryn Huff                      Pine Village  INDIA  1220    32   F              8:45.48    24:45.36    24:58.46     0:13.10      7:59/M
    118    Ryan Habben                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1597    26   M              8:45.95    24:45.83    24:53.12     0:07.29      7:59/M
    119    Ethan McMinn                      West Lafayette  IND  1405    11   M              8:46.83    24:46.71    24:56.88     0:10.17      7:59/M
    120    Lucas Woody                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1442    26   M              8:47.26    24:47.14    25:07.79     0:20.65      8:00/M
    121    Travis Swihart                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1441    24   M              8:48.15    24:48.03    25:08.57     0:20.54      8:00/M
    122    Scott Hanback                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1057    41   M              8:49.29    24:49.17    25:04.39     0:15.22      8:00/M
    123    Siany Molina                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1388    33   F              8:51.04    24:50.92    25:23.71     0:32.79      8:01/M
    124    Ashley Zarnow                     West Lafayette  IND  1635    24   F              8:51.49    24:51.37    25:01.24     0:09.87      8:01/M
    125    Bragg McDole                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1161    42   M              8:52.10    24:51.98    26:25.99     1:34.01      8:01/M
    126    Gary Mueller                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1265    49   M              8:53.29    24:53.17    25:23.07     0:29.90      8:02/M
    127    Darin Glover                      Columbia  MISSOURI   1154    34   M              8:59.20    24:59.08    25:26.85     0:27.77      8:04/M
    128    Rosie Gonzales                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1144    38   F              9:01.13    25:01.01    25:19.43     0:18.42      8:04/M
    129    Griffin Dunham                                         1851    86   M              9:01.83    25:01.71    25:12.49     0:10.78      8:04/M
    130    Megan Evans                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1528    29   F              9:02.10    25:01.98    25:32.20     0:30.22      8:04/M
    131    Alicia Bergery                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1213    31   F              9:02.29    25:02.17    25:37.20     0:35.03      8:05/M
    132    Matthew Beeler                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1143    12   M              9:03.29    25:03.17    25:35.37     0:32.20      8:05/M
    133    Mike Kremer                       West Lafayette  IND  1236    60   M              9:05.77    25:05.65    25:14.13     0:08.48      8:05/M
    134    Cale Bigelow                      West Lafayette  IND  1503    41   M              9:09.06    25:08.94    25:08.94                  8:06/M
    135    David Shaw                        West Lafayetted  IN  1603    42   M              9:10.82    25:10.70    25:27.55     0:16.85      8:07/M
    136    Olivia Lowe                       Tipton  INDIANA      1660    18   F              9:13.03    25:12.91    25:30.29     0:17.38      8:08/M
    137    Daniel Walkup                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1420    23   M              9:16.16    25:16.04    25:48.65     0:32.61      8:09/M
    138    Sarah Howard                      Lafayette  INDIA     1818    28   F              9:16.91    25:16.79    25:43.56     0:26.77      8:09/M
    139    Mike Polk                         Dearborn  MI         1785    52   M              9:16.94    25:16.82    25:16.82                  8:09/M
    140    Jim Knapp                         West Lafayette  IND  1859    59   M              9:17.18    25:17.06    25:24.97     0:07.91      8:09/M
    141    Ilze Liepa                        Dearborn  MI         1784    42   F              9:17.60    25:17.48    25:27.87     0:10.39      8:09/M
    142    Andrew Bigelow                    West Lafayette  IND  1500    14   M              9:17.98    25:17.86    25:17.86                  8:09/M
    143    Terry Howard                      Lafayette  IN        1755    58   M              9:18.50    25:18.38    25:18.38                  8:10/M
    144    Brandon Reed                      Logansport  INDIANA  1690    22   M              9:18.62    25:18.50    25:36.25     0:17.75      8:10/M
    145    Gregory Elliot                    Williamsport  IN     1797    86   M              9:18.87    25:18.75    25:30.26     0:11.51      8:10/M
    146    Amy Maxwell                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1621    35   F              9:18.93    25:18.81    25:29.77     0:10.96      8:10/M
    147    Brock Turner                      Lafayette  INDIA     1766    27   M              9:25.17    25:25.05    25:32.03     0:06.98      8:12/M
    148    Odilon Campos                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1365    52   M              9:30.96    25:30.84    26:12.95     0:42.11      8:14/M
    149    Chad Brown                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1408    34   M              9:34.02    25:33.90    26:05.36     0:31.46      8:15/M
    150    Matt Holland                      Lafayette  IN        1783    44   M              9:34.23    25:34.11    25:47.40     0:13.29      8:15/M
    151    Andrew Holland                    Lafayette  IN        1782    14   M              9:34.46    25:34.34    25:47.56     0:13.22      8:15/M
    152    Greg Gillis                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1545    45   M              9:34.76    25:34.64    25:51.97     0:17.33      8:15/M
    153    Lonny Lawson                      Rossville  INDIANA   1696    41   M              9:38.03    25:37.91    25:59.23     0:21.32      8:16/M
    154    Matt Royer                        Rossville  INDIANA   1111    43   M              9:38.78    25:38.66    25:47.13     0:08.47      8:16/M
    155    Erick Rowe                        Wilmette  ILLINOIS   1337     0   M              9:41.04    25:40.92    25:58.12     0:17.20      8:17/M
    156    Pam Wolfe                         Frankfort  INDIANA   1230    49   F              9:42.33    25:42.21    26:08.58     0:26.37      8:17/M
    157    Jennifer Deye                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1449    30   F              9:44.28    25:44.16    25:58.50     0:14.34      8:18/M
    158    Avery Huber                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1479     9   M              9:45.69    25:45.57    25:56.22     0:10.65      8:18/M
    159    Dan Smith                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1262    44   M              9:45.75    25:45.63    25:45.63                  8:18/M
    160    Jared Deye                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1448    27   M              9:48.62    25:48.50    26:04.17     0:15.67      8:19/M
    161    Shellie Lawson                    Rossville  INDIANA   1695    40   F              9:50.03    25:49.91    26:11.44     0:21.53      8:20/M
    162    Paris Webb                        West Lafayette  IND  1163    56   M              9:51.41    25:51.29    26:09.00     0:17.71      8:20/M
    163    Alan Mehringer                    West Lafayette  IND  1148    60   M              9:57.05    25:56.93    26:15.95     0:19.02      8:22/M
    164    Katherine Byers                   West Point  INDIANA  1188    42   F             10:02.35    26:02.23    26:19.92     0:17.69      8:24/M
    165    James Talavage                    West Lafayette  IND  1641    10   M             10:04.43    26:04.31    26:15.50     0:11.19      8:25/M
    166    Steven Knecht                     West Lafayette  IND  1316    54   M             10:05.07    26:04.95    26:14.88     0:09.93      8:25/M
    167    Eric Plantenga                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1078    23   M             10:06.52    26:06.40    26:25.42     0:19.02      8:25/M
    168    Jerry Vanhook                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1526    37   M             10:06.70    26:06.58    27:04.38     0:57.80      8:25/M
    169    Rob McMinn                        West Lafayette  IND  1406    39   M             10:08.87    26:08.75    26:19.86     0:11.11      8:26/M
    170    Brian Lester                      Otterbein  INDIANA   1580    45   M             10:10.35    26:10.23    26:36.51     0:26.28      8:26/M
    171    Maria Gutierrez                   West Lafayette  IND  1065    37   F             10:12.25    26:12.13    26:22.98     0:10.85      8:27/M
    172    Rachael Panizzi                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1505    19   F             10:15.12    26:15.00    26:31.29     0:16.29      8:28/M
    173    Jeff French                       Bloomington  INDIAN  1308    40   M             10:15.35    26:15.23    27:02.54     0:47.31      8:28/M
    174    Marc Estes                        West Lafayette  IND  1417    43   M             10:15.37    26:15.25    26:53.28     0:38.03      8:28/M
    175    Jeremy Eggert                     West Lafayette  IND  1197    38   M             10:19.23    26:19.11    26:51.44     0:32.33      8:29/M
    176    Jared Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1304    31   M             10:20.05    26:19.93    27:53.35     1:33.42      8:29/M
    177    Adam Kurtz                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1240    28   M             10:20.97    26:20.85    28:28.60     2:07.75      8:30/M
    178    Angelica Grule-Flores             West Lafayette  IND  1847    21   F             10:21.62    26:21.50    26:43.49     0:21.99      8:30/M
    179    Leah Pennywark                    West Lafayette  IND  1217    31   F             10:21.74    26:21.62    26:39.74     0:18.12      8:30/M
    180    Phillip Hardesty                  West Lafayette  IND  1444    23   M             10:22.23    26:22.11    26:38.15     0:16.04      8:30/M
    181    Joel Simmons                      West Lafayette  IND  1091    12   M             10:23.95    26:23.83    26:49.66     0:25.83      8:31/M
    182    Michael Johnson                   West Lafayette  IND  1792    70   M             10:24.90    26:24.78    26:35.78     0:11.00      8:31/M
    183    Rosemary Jorgensen                Lafayette  INDIANA   1183    66   F             10:26.80    26:26.68    26:36.59     0:09.91      8:32/M
    184    Steve Lewark                      Lafayette  IN        1827    66   M             10:26.81    26:26.69    26:34.32     0:07.63      8:32/M
    185    Laura O'Shaughnessey              Lafayette  INDIANA   1258    26   F             10:27.79    26:27.67    26:40.27     0:12.60      8:32/M
    186    Rebecca Fowler                    Covington  INDIANA   1715    21   F             10:28.25    26:28.13    26:36.96     0:08.83      8:32/M
    187    Brett Giltmier                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1644    44   M             10:32.20    26:32.08    27:01.84     0:29.76      8:34/M
    188    Lindsey Wertz                     North Manchester  I  1658    26   F             10:32.82    26:32.70    27:06.62     0:33.92      8:34/M
    189    Michael Ronald                    Lafayette  IN        1865    26   M             10:34.85    26:34.73    27:31.30     0:56.57      8:34/M
    190    Jay Rosen                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1548    43   M             10:36.26    26:36.14    26:45.46     0:09.32      8:35/M
    191    Jayla Rosen                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1549    11   F             10:36.41    26:36.29    26:45.53     0:09.24      8:35/M
    192    Edvard Stepancuk                  Vilnius, Lithuania   1377    18   M             10:39.62    26:39.50    26:54.68     0:15.18      8:36/M
    193    Meghann Dubea                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1325    27   F             10:40.92    26:40.80    26:52.35     0:11.55      8:36/M
    194    Travis Bailey                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1355    40   M             10:40.98    26:40.86    26:53.03     0:12.17      8:36/M
    195    Megan Veach                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1344    38   F             10:41.79    26:41.67    26:57.01     0:15.34      8:36/M
    196    Kari Cunningham                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1360    27   F             10:42.06    26:41.94    27:02.43     0:20.49      8:36/M
    197    Kameron Little                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1554     8   M             10:42.40    26:42.28    26:51.29     0:09.01      8:37/M
    198    Jeff Cannaday                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1583    41   M             10:43.47    26:43.35    27:03.89     0:20.54      8:37/M
    199    Jennifer Talavage                 West Lafayette  IND  1642    41   F             10:46.06    26:45.94    26:58.09     0:12.15      8:38/M
    200    Kelly Little                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1552    46   M             10:46.88    26:46.76    26:56.27     0:09.51      8:38/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Emma Crosby                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1362    13   F             10:51.22    26:51.10    27:33.23     0:42.13      8:40/M
    202    Thomas Fulk                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1022    51   M             10:52.72    26:52.60    27:48.49     0:55.89      8:40/M
    203    Linda Swartz                      Chesterfield  INDIA  1563    53   F             10:52.75    26:52.63    27:11.28     0:18.65      8:40/M
    204    Scott Market                      Attica  INDIANA      1247    43   M             10:58.64    26:58.52    27:41.51     0:42.99      8:42/M
    205    Jt Veach                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1343    38   M             10:59.95    26:59.83    26:59.83                  8:42/M
    206    Shawna Vanhook                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1527    28   F             11:04.36    27:04.24    27:04.24                  8:44/M
    207    Corey Farrand                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1652    42   M             11:11.69    27:11.57    27:34.21     0:22.64      8:46/M
    208    Brian Hudson                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1127    44   M             11:11.70    27:11.58    27:25.23     0:13.65      8:46/M
    209    Jolee Edge                        Lafayette  IN        1828    16   F             11:12.36    27:12.24    27:33.38     0:21.14      8:46/M
    210    Don Robertson                     Lafayette  IN        1802    36   M             11:14.66    27:14.54    27:58.70     0:44.16      8:47/M
    211    Tony Donoho                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1391    43   M             11:15.33    27:15.21    27:28.84     0:13.63      8:47/M
    212    Andrew Totheroh                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1599    23   M             11:16.07    27:15.95    27:23.67     0:07.72      8:47/M
    213    Isaiah Duncan                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1090    14   M             11:16.60    27:16.48    27:56.15     0:39.67      8:48/M
    214    Cecily Cavanaugh                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1488    14   F             11:16.70    27:16.58    27:56.25     0:39.67      8:48/M
    215    Jennifer Bryant                   Monticello  INDIANA  1613    29   F             11:17.93    27:17.81    27:51.37     0:33.56      8:48/M
    216    Aimee Martin                      West Lebanon  INDIA  1038    42   F             11:19.10    27:18.98    27:18.98                  8:48/M
    217    Jordan Taylor                     Dayton  INDIANA      1511    25   M             11:19.15    27:19.03    27:29.50     0:10.47      8:49/M
    218    Sandy Morrow                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1739    28   F             11:19.70    27:19.58    27:39.04     0:19.46      8:49/M
    219    Kevin Schwecke                    West Lafayette  IND  1125    11   M             11:22.14    27:22.02    27:36.69     0:14.67      8:50/M
    220    Josie Geisler                     Lafayette  IN        1829    18   F             11:24.45    27:24.33    27:24.33                  8:50/M
    221    Shelby Wright                     Crawfordsville  IND  1274    40   F             11:26.28    27:26.16    27:57.16     0:31.00      8:51/M
    222    Gail Hartings                     St Henry  OHIO       1582    25   F             11:26.44    27:26.32    27:41.44     0:15.12      8:51/M
    223    Kelly Ronald                      Lafayette  IN        1866    25   F             11:30.02    27:29.90    28:25.96     0:56.06      8:52/M
    224    Sara Rasmuson                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1541    49   F             11:31.49    27:31.37    27:50.29     0:18.92      8:53/M
    225    Brooke Friley                     West Lafayette  IND  1546    27   F             11:32.04    27:31.92    28:26.72     0:54.80      8:53/M
    226    Stephen Vanderipe                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1676    45   M             11:34.42    27:34.30    27:40.05     0:05.75      8:54/M
    227    Michael Pennywark                 West Lafayette  IND  1216    38   M             11:37.02    27:36.90    27:54.75     0:17.85      8:54/M
    228    Peter Brutsman                    Lafayette  IN        1760    24   M             11:37.92    27:37.80    27:37.80                  8:55/M
    229    Jill Folkerts                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1462    45   F             11:39.12    27:39.00    28:10.91     0:31.91      8:55/M
    230    Erin Allen                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1351    36   F             11:42.70    27:42.58    28:15.75     0:33.17      8:56/M
    231    Chris Markley                     West Lafayette  IND  1494    37   M             11:44.21    27:44.09    28:17.37     0:33.28      8:57/M
    232    Hannah Calvert                    Frankfort  INDIANA   1062    17   F             11:45.21    27:45.09    28:22.19     0:37.10      8:57/M
    233    Reme Bohlin                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1335    24   F             11:46.49    27:46.37    28:04.39     0:18.02      8:57/M
    234    David Longfellow                  West Lafayette  IND  1490    34   M             11:47.47    27:47.35    28:10.11     0:22.76      8:58/M
    235    Dan Beck                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1649    26   M             11:51.46    27:51.34    28:17.01     0:25.67      8:59/M
    236    Christine Beck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1648    24   F             11:52.28    27:52.16    28:17.51     0:25.35      8:59/M
    237    Amy Mickschl                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1089    39   F             11:53.68    27:53.56    28:30.35     0:36.79      9:00/M
    238    Juliana Gaeta                     Lafayette  IN        1853    38   F             11:55.02    27:54.90    28:05.46     0:10.56      9:00/M
    239    Matthew Johnson                   Attica  INDIANA      1368    27   M             11:55.19    27:55.07    29:38.56     1:43.49      9:00/M
    240    Cara Gudeman                      West Lafayette  IND  1122    32   F             11:57.74    27:57.62    28:19.74     0:22.12      9:01/M
    241    Jordan Geswein                    Westpoint  INDIANA   1327    20   F             11:58.47    27:58.35    28:16.76     0:18.41      9:01/M
    242    Grant Gudeman                     West Lafayette  IND  1123    32   M             11:58.79    27:58.67    28:20.79     0:22.12      9:01/M
    243    Sarah Bargo                       Lafayette  IN        1781    30   F             11:59.74    27:59.62    28:08.87     0:09.25      9:02/M
    244    Douglas Williams                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1306    36   M             12:01.06    28:00.94    29:01.45     1:00.51      9:02/M
    245    Jon Dwenger                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1581    29   M             12:02.58    28:02.46    28:18.37     0:15.91      9:03/M
    246    Pat George                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1047    53   M             12:03.52    28:03.40    28:42.10     0:38.70      9:03/M
    247    Carla Timm                        Colfax  INDIANA      1081    42   F             12:04.14    28:04.02    28:27.32     0:23.30      9:03/M
    248    Dan Kirk                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1513    43   M             12:09.90    28:09.78    28:38.41     0:28.63      9:05/M
    249    Jeff Updike                       West Lafayette  IND  1173    55   M             12:12.59    28:12.47    28:28.56     0:16.09      9:06/M
    250    Tina Angelo                       Lafayette  INDIA     1793    31   F             12:14.31    28:14.19    28:40.15     0:25.96      9:06/M
    251    Thomas Bowers                     Peru  INDIANA        1100    30   M             12:15.40    28:15.28    28:15.28                  9:07/M
    252    Jessica Gibb                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1211    31   F             12:16.77    28:16.65    28:36.20     0:19.55      9:07/M
    253    Kourteney Brooke                  West Lafayette  IND  1416    16   F             12:19.58    28:19.46    28:57.17     0:37.71      9:08/M
    254    Alanna Roswarski                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1721    19   F             12:21.89    28:21.77    28:29.25     0:07.48      9:09/M
    255    Barbara Glenn                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1602    31   F             12:26.30    28:26.18    28:48.15     0:21.97      9:10/M
    256    William Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1198    38   M             12:26.52    28:26.40    28:40.44     0:14.04      9:10/M
    257    Gavin Rich                        Crawfordsville  IND  1273    13   M             12:27.32    28:27.20    28:58.50     0:31.30      9:11/M
    258    Mike Loizzo                       West Lafyayette  IN  1165    41   M             12:36.52    28:36.40    28:54.65     0:18.25      9:14/M
    259    Nikita Greiner                    Burnettsville  INDI  1430    22   F             12:38.86    28:38.74    29:17.06     0:38.32      9:14/M
    260    Zach Yeley                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1381    17   M             12:41.19    28:41.07    28:53.43     0:12.36      9:15/M
    261    Bob Plantenga                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1080    53   M             12:41.20    28:41.08    29:17.30     0:36.22      9:15/M
    262    Stephen Goodwin                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1251    54   M             12:42.35    28:42.23    29:12.78     0:30.55      9:15/M
    263    Keith Robinson                    Lafayette  IN        1751    60   M             12:43.67    28:43.55    29:20.39     0:36.84      9:16/M
    264    Carrie Bower                      Remington  INDIANA   1622    30   F             12:45.37    28:45.25    29:30.25     0:45.00      9:16/M
    265    Jamie Loizzo                      West Lafayette  IND  1164    32   F             12:46.31    28:46.19    29:04.57     0:18.38      9:17/M
    266    Lisa Frank                        Kokomo  INDIANA      1276    51   F             12:47.32    28:47.20    29:15.34     0:28.14      9:17/M
    267    Mindy Paulet                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1049    42   F             12:49.64    28:49.52    28:58.44     0:08.92      9:18/M
    268    Andrew Freeman                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1489    11   M             12:50.34    28:50.22    29:05.16     0:14.94      9:18/M
    269    Naomi Kirkpatrick                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1516    32   F             12:50.40    28:50.28    29:09.30     0:19.02      9:18/M
    270    Staci O'Bryan                     West Lafayette  IND  1231    43   F             12:51.31    28:51.19    29:01.38     0:10.19      9:18/M
    271    Mike Molter                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1529    54   M             12:51.37    28:51.25    29:13.13     0:21.88      9:18/M
    272    Arris Lam                         Lafayette  IN        1842    86   M             12:51.70    28:51.58    28:51.58                  9:18/M
    273    Pam Gellenbeck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1451    55   F             12:52.57    28:52.45    29:11.41     0:18.96      9:19/M
    274    Lucero Campos                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1367    24   F             12:54.28    28:54.16    29:36.65     0:42.49      9:19/M
    275    Jerry Phillips                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1239    56   M             12:57.45    28:57.33    28:57.33                  9:20/M
    276    Karyn Weglarz                     Lombard  IL          1776    23   F             13:00.12    29:00.00    29:14.52     0:14.52      9:21/M
    277    Cindy McClure                     Kokomo  INDIANA      1432    48   F             13:00.28    29:00.16    29:26.46     0:26.30      9:21/M
    278    Joshua Hanback                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1058    13   M             13:00.59    29:00.47    29:15.97     0:15.50      9:21/M
    279    Laura Whitcombe                   West Lafayetted  IN  1604    42   F             13:00.87    29:00.75    29:17.94     0:17.19      9:21/M
    280    Steve Beeler                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1142    48   M             13:02.47    29:02.35    29:35.18     0:32.83      9:22/M
    281    Katelyn Market                    Attica  INDIANA      1248    17   F             13:04.88    29:04.76    29:47.90     0:43.14      9:23/M
    282    Chris Dyke                        Camden  IN           1837    40   M             13:05.14    29:05.02    30:03.30     0:58.28      9:23/M
    283    Aaron Wyant                       Camden  IN           1834    34   M             13:06.72    29:06.60    30:04.86     0:58.26      9:23/M
    284    Tracy Bertram                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1624    54   F             13:07.30    29:07.18    29:24.30     0:17.12      9:24/M
    285    Kaylan Howard                     Monticello  IN       1809    11   F             13:07.36    29:07.24    29:26.13     0:18.89      9:24/M
    286    Brandi Davis                      Williamsport  INDIA  1103    21   F             13:15.16    29:15.04    30:04.11     0:49.07      9:26/M
    287    David Murray                      West Lafayette  IND  1184    60   M             13:15.79    29:15.67    29:35.16     0:19.49      9:26/M
    288    Courtney Adams                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1085    25   F             13:16.34    29:16.22    30:16.10     0:59.88      9:26/M
    289    Brenda Santoyo                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1310    20   F             13:18.99    29:18.87    29:29.00     0:10.13      9:27/M
    290    Kim Bradley                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1095    54   F             13:19.03    29:18.91    29:56.11     0:37.20      9:27/M
    291    Ataman Kinis                      Nicosia, Cyprus  OT  1376    17   M             13:20.21    29:20.09    29:34.28     0:14.19      9:28/M
    292    Estella Reagan                    Brookston  INDIANA   1312    33   F             13:21.12    29:21.00    29:21.00                  9:28/M
    293    Angie Nobile                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1244    34   F             13:22.85    29:22.73    29:53.54     0:30.81      9:28/M
    294    Levi Richter                      Veedersburg  INDIAN  1702    21   M             13:23.19    29:23.07    29:57.63     0:34.56      9:29/M
    295    Greg Westfall                     Brookston  INDIANA   1206    57   M             13:24.33    29:24.21    29:51.87     0:27.66      9:29/M
    296    Abbey Plawecki                    Indianapolis  INDIA  1205    29   F             13:24.42    29:24.30    29:52.01     0:27.71      9:29/M
    297    Sarah Kelecy                      West Lafayette  IND  1609    20   F             13:24.51    29:24.39    30:11.37     0:46.98      9:29/M
    298    Michael Ladisch                   W. Lafayette  INDIA  1437    63   M             13:24.76    29:24.64    30:11.65     0:47.01      9:29/M
    299    Kevin Pham                        West Lafayette  IND  1593    18   M             13:25.12    29:25.00    29:39.46     0:14.46      9:29/M
    300    Samuel Mulder                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1713    10   M             13:25.47    29:25.35    30:04.43     0:39.08      9:29/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Brandon Somerville                Ladoga  INDIANA      1701    26   M             13:25.70    29:25.58    30:01.00     0:35.42      9:29/M
    302    Joel Mulder                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1712    37   M             13:29.01    29:28.89    30:07.86     0:38.97      9:30/M
    303    Cara McCauley                     Lafayette  IN        1844    21   F             13:32.61    29:32.49    30:32.55     1:00.06      9:32/M
    304    Samantha Elmore                   Brook  IN            1845    22   F             13:32.92    29:32.80    30:32.93     1:00.13      9:32/M
    305    Walt Foster                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1433    46   M             13:33.67    29:33.55    30:38.30     1:04.75      9:32/M
    306    Kristy Foster                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1434    42   F             13:33.72    29:33.60    30:38.20     1:04.60      9:32/M
    307    Ashley Dowell                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1639    28   F             13:35.57    29:35.45    29:57.75     0:22.30      9:33/M
    308    Lindsey Kilty                     Flora  INDIANA       1618    31   F             13:36.43    29:36.31    30:10.11     0:33.80      9:33/M
    309    Jane Motter                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1637    57   F             13:39.55    29:39.43    30:01.30     0:21.87      9:34/M
    310    Monica O'Neil                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1152    31   F             13:40.02    29:39.90    30:46.24     1:06.34      9:34/M
    311    Kelly Ruff                        Rossville  INDIANA   1196    16   F             13:41.87    29:41.75    30:30.38     0:48.63      9:35/M
    312    Steve Jonker                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1759    54   M             13:42.06    29:41.94    29:41.94                  9:35/M
    313    Colette Chidalek                  Linden  INDIANA      1675    12   F             13:42.31    29:42.19    29:42.19                  9:35/M
    314    Sam Schmalzried                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1435    17   M             13:43.32    29:43.20    30:12.17     0:28.97      9:35/M
    315    Hirra Suiter                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1096    33   F             13:46.51    29:46.39    30:13.19     0:26.80      9:36/M
    316    Devan Busenbark                   Rockville  INDIANA   1272    29   F             13:46.68    29:46.56    30:09.80     0:23.24      9:36/M
    317    Tanya Bailey                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1717    39   F             13:47.47    29:47.35    30:13.66     0:26.31      9:36/M
    318    Courtney Payne                    Remington  INDIANA   1633    34   F             13:51.86    29:51.74    30:36.80     0:45.06      9:38/M
    319    Dawn Patterson                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1182    53   F             13:53.09    29:52.97    30:05.65     0:12.68      9:38/M
    320    David Jones                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1366    23   M             13:54.75    29:54.63    30:36.32     0:41.69      9:39/M
    321    Paige Sweeney                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1194    31   F             13:59.08    29:58.96    31:10.97     1:12.01      9:40/M
    322    Bethany Hainje                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1328    21   F             13:59.98    29:59.86    30:20.41     0:20.55      9:40/M
    323    Victoria Xie                      West Lafayette  IND  1453    27   F             14:01.71    30:01.59    30:08.70     0:07.11      9:41/M
    324    Merrissa Budreau                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1329    20   F             14:05.16    30:05.04    30:24.91     0:19.87      9:42/M
    325    Whitney Johnson                   West Lafayette  IND  1519    25   F             14:05.56    30:05.44    30:17.48     0:12.04      9:42/M
    326    Kyle Deyoung                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1591    24   M             14:05.64    30:05.52    30:17.62     0:12.10      9:42/M
    327    Phil Walker                       Columbia City  INDI  1315    62   M             14:06.22    30:06.10    30:52.66     0:46.56      9:43/M
    328    Darby Anne Bigelow                West Lafayette  IND  1501    12   F             14:10.81    30:10.69    30:10.69                  9:44/M
    329    Heidi Bloesch                     Attica  INDIANA      1454    26   F             14:17.13    30:17.01    30:55.65     0:38.64      9:46/M
    330    Cassie Taylor                     Dayton  INDIANA      1512    26   F             14:17.69    30:17.57    30:28.46     0:10.89      9:46/M
    331    Tiffany Mueller                   West Lafayette  IND  1585    29   F             14:17.70    30:17.58    30:25.63     0:08.05      9:46/M
    332    Silas Smitz                       Lafayette  INDIA     1816    29   M             14:17.81    30:17.69    30:30.27     0:12.58      9:46/M
    333    Andy Gutierrez                    West Lafayette  IND  1066    40   M             14:21.12    30:21.00    30:31.93     0:10.93      9:47/M
    334    Kim Yenerich                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1150    30   F             14:22.16    30:22.04    30:49.07     0:27.03      9:48/M
    335    Mark Sekel                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1023    50   M             14:24.10    30:23.98    30:23.98                  9:48/M
    336    Jim Bennett                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1450    59   M             14:26.90    30:26.78    30:57.32     0:30.54      9:49/M
    337    Denny Hurt                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1657    42   M             14:30.83    30:30.71    30:30.71                  9:50/M
    338    Stacey Moffatt                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1688    35   F             14:34.67    30:34.55    30:54.24     0:19.69      9:52/M
    339    Julia Deanney                     West Lafayette  IND  1813    18   F             14:35.27    30:35.15    31:02.95     0:27.80      9:52/M
    340    Andrea Bridge                     West Lafayette  IND  1694    40   F             14:37.90    30:37.78    31:03.94     0:26.16      9:53/M
    341    Sara Hipsher                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1559    14   F             14:38.72    30:38.60    30:38.60                  9:53/M
    342    Paul Frank                        Kokomo  INDIANA      1278    50   M             14:39.72    30:39.60    31:08.49     0:28.89      9:53/M
    343    Jerrod Welsh                      Otterbein  INDIANA   1271    37   M             14:40.47    30:40.35    31:27.28     0:46.93      9:54/M
    344    Lauren Lee                        West Lafayette  IND  1562    25   F             14:40.72    30:40.60    30:58.92     0:18.32      9:54/M
    345    Missy Welsh                       Otterbein  INDIANA   1270    36   F             14:40.77    30:40.65    31:27.24     0:46.59      9:54/M
    346    Alex Julian                       Battle Ground  INDI  1120    16   M             14:41.18    30:41.06    31:10.92     0:29.86      9:54/M
    347    Lindsay Williams                  West Lafayette  IND  1227    33   F             14:41.99    30:41.87    31:33.73     0:51.86      9:54/M
    348    Tracey Woods                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1681    34   F             14:42.25    30:42.13    31:43.46     1:01.33      9:54/M
    349    Alicia West                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1485    24   F             14:42.73    30:42.61    30:42.61                  9:54/M
    350    John Crosby                       West Lafayette  IN   1807    40   M             14:45.66    30:45.54    31:28.34     0:42.80      9:55/M
    351    Joe Roth                          West Lafayette  IND  1383    33   M             14:46.27    30:46.15    31:11.78     0:25.63      9:55/M
    352    Lisa Bailey                       West Lafayette  IND  1232    50   F             14:47.68    30:47.56    31:19.47     0:31.91      9:56/M
    353    Nancy Whiting                     West Lafayette  IND  1544    55   F             14:48.36    30:48.24    31:21.36     0:33.12      9:56/M
    354    Hollie Young                      Battle Ground  IN    1858    31   F             14:50.10    30:49.98    31:24.24     0:34.26      9:56/M
    355    Dan Taylor                        Lafayette  IN        1854    60   M             14:51.48    30:51.36    31:05.05     0:13.69      9:57/M
    356    Jessica Sheets                    Indianapolis  INDIA  1004    29   F             14:51.48    30:51.36    31:28.26     0:36.90      9:57/M
    357    Vicki Chrzan                      Francesville  INDIA  1072    53   F             14:51.80    30:51.68    31:33.14     0:41.46      9:57/M
    358    Milt Austin                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1625    54   M             14:52.10    30:51.98    31:33.52     0:41.54      9:57/M
    359    Jenilynne Hall                    Monticello  INDIANA  1499    25   F             14:52.47    30:52.35    30:52.35                  9:57/M
    360    Noah Shields                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1533    28   M             14:55.01    30:54.89    31:12.99     0:18.10      9:58/M
    361    Lauren Garskie                    Lafayette  IN        1791    25   F             15:00.18    31:00.06    31:21.86     0:21.80     10:00/M
    362    Jared Wendel                      Plymouth  INDIANA    1290    25   M             15:01.60    31:01.48    31:51.50     0:50.02     10:00/M
    363    Karla Signo                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1509    42   F             15:04.06    31:03.94    31:41.30     0:37.36     10:01/M
    364    Jen Zuercher                      West Lafayette  IND  1245    40   F             15:07.38    31:07.26    31:59.24     0:51.98     10:02/M
    365    Abbey Armstrong                   Lafayette  IN        1761    13   F             15:12.28    31:12.16    31:12.16                 10:04/M
    366    Amy Inskeep                       Fishers  INDIANA     1530    41   F             15:12.75    31:12.63    31:34.63     0:22.00     10:04/M
    367    Christine Pitoukkas               West Lafayette  IND  1566    33   F             15:13.64    31:13.52    31:36.35     0:22.83     10:04/M
    368    Jana Doyle                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1693    28   F             15:13.80    31:13.68    31:13.68                 10:04/M
    369    Angie Todd                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1263    43   F             15:14.59    31:14.47    31:47.32     0:32.85     10:05/M
    370    Connie Dildine                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1395    51   F             15:17.25    31:17.13    31:41.89     0:24.76     10:05/M
    371    Brent Gregory                     Zionsville  INDIANA  1394    33   M             15:17.72    31:17.60    31:42.44     0:24.84     10:05/M
    372    Travis Gregory                    Mulberry  INDIANA    1396    31   M             15:18.20    31:18.08    31:42.40     0:24.32     10:06/M
    373    Hayden Crawford                   Delphi  INDIANA      1422    16   F             15:19.74    31:19.62    31:46.83     0:27.21     10:06/M
    374    Ellen Roth                        Bloomington  INDIAN  1572    37   F             15:19.79    31:19.67    31:45.66     0:25.99     10:06/M
    375    Josh Gillam                       Delphi  INDIANA      1634    16   M             15:20.12    31:20.00    31:46.94     0:26.94     10:06/M
    376    Denny Breedlove                   Carmel  INDIANA      1029    57   M             15:23.74    31:23.62    32:00.04     0:36.42     10:07/M
    377    Mike Baldwin                      West Lafayette  IND  1605    47   M             15:27.45    31:27.33    32:07.74     0:40.41     10:09/M
    378    Demetris Pitoukkas                West Lafayette  IND  1565    30   M             15:28.80    31:28.68    31:51.51     0:22.83     10:09/M
    379    Jenifer Miller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1520    34   F             15:30.42    31:30.30    32:06.21     0:35.91     10:10/M
    380    Madelyn Bower                     Remington  INDIANA   1623     8   F             15:30.63    31:30.51    32:17.81     0:47.30     10:10/M
    381    Cailymn Holm                      West Lafayette  IND  1812    18   F             15:32.65    31:32.53    31:32.53                 10:10/M
    382    Jamie Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1303    30   F             15:32.89    31:32.77    33:01.42     1:28.65     10:10/M
    383    Sylvia Mueller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1266    14   F             15:35.03    31:34.91    32:05.56     0:30.65     10:11/M
    384    Nancy Breedlove                   Carmel  INDIANA      1030    50   F             15:38.14    31:38.02    32:14.70     0:36.68     10:12/M
    385    Ayse Ciftci                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1670    36   F             15:44.55    31:44.43    31:56.18     0:11.75     10:14/M
    386    Rip Hudson                        West Lafayette  IND  1349    75   M             15:44.96    31:44.84    32:25.66     0:40.82     10:14/M
    387    Ray Martyn                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1363    66   M             15:45.47    31:45.35    31:51.05     0:05.70     10:15/M
    388    Kara Reagan                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1313    29   F             15:46.96    31:46.84    32:19.66     0:32.82     10:15/M
    389    Jeremey Reagan                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1314    32   M             15:47.54    31:47.42    32:19.74     0:32.32     10:15/M
    390    Jim Bertucci                      Lafayette  IN        1762    53   M             15:49.53    31:49.41    32:54.21     1:04.80     10:16/M
    391    Emily Nelson                      Lafayette  IN        1753    24   F             15:52.06    31:51.94    33:23.61     1:31.67     10:16/M
    392    Anthony Wettschurack              Lafayette  IN        1836    31   M             15:52.31    31:52.19    33:23.64     1:31.45     10:17/M
    393    Kerwin Lafon                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1616    46   M             15:56.63    31:56.51    31:56.51                 10:18/M
    394    Christine Bynum                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1285    33   F             15:58.55    31:58.43    32:37.09     0:38.66     10:19/M
    395    Kathy Standish                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1223    54   F             16:01.62    32:01.50    32:25.79     0:24.29     10:20/M
    396    Stephanie Chagdes                 Dayton  INDIANA      1323    27   F             16:02.01    32:01.89    32:22.50     0:20.61     10:20/M
    397    Maclain Baldwin                   West Lafayette  IND  1606    11   M             16:02.03    32:01.91    32:29.25     0:27.34     10:20/M
    398    Marcel Atisso                     West Lafayette  IND  1040    10   M             16:02.54    32:02.42    32:44.01     0:41.59     10:20/M
    399    Daniel Lomax                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1175    35   M             16:02.80    32:02.68    32:46.32     0:43.64     10:20/M
    400    Nancy Haley                       Lafayette  IN        1817    57   F             16:03.62    32:03.50    32:59.58     0:56.08     10:20/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    Jeanne Gillam                     Delphi  INDIANA      1421    45   F             16:03.87    32:03.75    32:33.16     0:29.41     10:20/M
    402    Brandi Witmer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1292    21   F             16:04.48    32:04.36    32:53.78     0:49.42     10:21/M
    403    Rebecca Wulf                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1238    36   F             16:05.19    32:05.07    32:43.23     0:38.16     10:21/M
    404    Ashley Bigelow                    West Lafayette  IND  1502    42   F             16:05.41    32:05.29    32:45.19     0:39.90     10:21/M
    405    James Wojan                       West Lafayette  IND  1445    23   M             16:06.14    32:06.02    32:22.53     0:16.51     10:21/M
    406    Rebecca Korty                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1543    29   F             16:08.32    32:08.20    32:37.26     0:29.06     10:22/M
    407    Jacqueline Anderson               Lafayette  INDIANA   1172    65   F             16:09.26    32:09.14    32:34.41     0:25.27     10:22/M
    408    Taylor Griswold                   Attica  INDIANA      1299    17   F             16:10.24    32:10.12    32:53.36     0:43.24     10:23/M
    409    Jeffrey French                    Bloomington  INDIAN  1309    16   M             16:13.13    32:13.01    33:00.40     0:47.39     10:24/M
    410    Kasey Mooney                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1706    29   F             16:13.16    32:13.04    32:28.88     0:15.84     10:24/M
    411    Connor Garrity                    Lafayette  IN        1804    18   F             16:15.26    32:15.14    32:31.14     0:16.00     10:24/M
    412    Kristin Hoffman                   Lafayette  IN        1778    42   F             16:17.13    32:17.01    33:02.06     0:45.05     10:25/M
    413    Wendy Mayer                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1705    34   F             16:19.89    32:19.77    33:00.85     0:41.08     10:25/M
    414    Ben Roth                          Bloomington  INDIAN  1571    35   M             16:30.83    32:30.71    32:56.56     0:25.85     10:29/M
    415    Joshua Wethington                 Lafayette  IN        1790    8    M             16:32.47    32:32.35    32:37.33     0:04.98     10:30/M
    416    Cindy Baird                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1332    37   F             16:32.99    32:32.87    33:06.64     0:33.77     10:30/M
    417    Nickolas Hogan                    Lebanon  INDIANA     1130    30   M             16:34.72    32:34.60    32:34.60                 10:30/M
    418    Sames Polk                        Lafayette  INDIA     1824    23   M             16:35.32    32:35.20    32:43.01     0:07.81     10:31/M
    419    Geri Warner                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1281    51   F             16:35.71    32:35.59    32:35.59                 10:31/M
    420    Earl Fuller                       Williamsport  INDIA  1521    58   M             16:40.32    32:40.20    33:29.34     0:49.14     10:32/M
    421    Baily Rishel                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1225    16   F             16:47.03    32:46.91    33:59.99     1:13.08     10:34/M
    422    Justin Stalcup                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1226    33   M             16:47.14    32:47.02    33:59.95     1:12.93     10:35/M
    423    Maggie Dalrymple                  West Lafayette  IND  1242    45   F             16:47.73    32:47.61    33:56.14     1:08.53     10:35/M
    424    Susan Northquist                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1006    70   F             16:49.83    32:49.71    33:15.38     0:25.67     10:35/M
    425    Kyle Pierson                      New Carlisle  OHIO   1667    21   M             16:51.93    32:51.81    33:19.18     0:27.37     10:36/M
    426    Courtney Lester                   Otterbein  INDIANA   1535    18   F             16:52.35    32:52.23    33:19.19     0:26.96     10:36/M
    427    Amanda Leafgren                   West Lafayette  IND  1168    25   F             16:54.61    32:54.49    33:31.21     0:36.72     10:37/M
    428    Tamara Schwartz                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1729    32   F             16:54.78    32:54.66    33:47.78     0:53.12     10:37/M
    429    John Towns                        West Lafayette  IND  1373    50   M             16:57.82    32:57.70    33:24.40     0:26.70     10:38/M
    430    Megan Gothrup                     Lafayette  INDIA     1794    34   F             17:02.31    33:02.19    33:28.81     0:26.62     10:39/M
    431    Delia Santoyo                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1311    29   F             17:03.30    33:03.18    33:13.54     0:10.36     10:40/M
    432    Jessica Morris                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1098    30   F             17:03.98    33:03.86    33:37.86     0:34.00     10:40/M
    433    Jennifer Greiner                  Frankfort  INDIANA   1136    26   F             17:04.81    33:04.69    33:39.35     0:34.66     10:40/M
    434    Tina Sowders                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1176    43   F             17:04.85    33:04.73    34:31.91     1:27.18     10:40/M
    435    Sara Fields                       Whitestown  INDIANA  1550    30   F             17:07.04    33:06.92    33:17.52     0:10.60     10:41/M
    436    Hank Bolden                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1342    49   M             17:09.77    33:09.65    33:09.65                 10:42/M
    437    Clayton Randolph                  Michigantown  INDIA  1645    11   M             17:12.40    33:12.28    33:25.04     0:12.76     10:43/M
    438    Brigham Miller                    West Lafayette  IN   1780    9    M             17:13.42    33:13.30    33:18.33     0:05.03     10:43/M
    439    Robin Allbaugh                    Delphi  INDIANA      1192    60   F             17:14.00    33:13.88    33:57.70     0:43.82     10:43/M
    440    Jennifer Randolph                 Michigantown  INDIA  1646    40   F             17:15.62    33:15.50    33:28.45     0:12.95     10:44/M
    441    Jenna McNallie                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1483    26   F             17:18.94    33:18.82    34:14.34     0:55.52     10:45/M
    442    Deb Bishop                        Monticello  IN       1284    57   F             17:21.47    33:21.35    34:18.33     0:56.98     10:45/M
    443    Sara Synesael                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1018    29   F             17:27.61    33:27.49    34:03.57     0:36.08     10:47/M
    444    Linda Lamb                        Westpoint  INDIANA   1159    48   F             17:28.39    33:28.27    34:40.30     1:12.03     10:48/M
    445    Andy Vanhook                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1525    14   M             17:29.56    33:29.44    33:29.44                 10:48/M
    446    Alex Gonzales                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1145    38   M             17:30.62    33:30.50    33:30.50                 10:48/M
    447    Dana Ziliak                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1086    27   F             17:30.72    33:30.60    34:29.78     0:59.18     10:48/M
    448    Brittaney Bean                    Lebanon  INDIANA     1577    25   F             17:35.45    33:35.33    33:35.33                 10:50/M
    449    Erica Atisso                      West Lafayette  IND  1039    33   F             17:40.46    33:40.34    33:40.34                 10:52/M
    450    Cynthia Gribble                   West Lafayette  IND  1826    55   F             17:40.96    33:40.84    34:37.54     0:56.70     10:52/M
    451    Kim Schwartz                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1570    51   F             17:47.26    33:47.14    35:00.54     1:13.40     10:54/M
    452    Kelsey Frye                       West Lafayette  IND  1683    24   F             17:47.53    33:47.41    33:53.74     0:06.33     10:54/M
    453    Melissa Griggs                    Frankfort  INDIANA   1682    37   F             17:54.13    33:54.01    34:55.18     1:01.17     10:56/M
    454    Anna St. Aubin                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1045    23   F             17:59.14    33:59.02    34:24.36     0:25.34     10:58/M
    455    Corbin St. Aubin                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1046    23   M             17:59.34    33:59.22    34:24.19     0:24.97     10:58/M
    456    Jennifer Redden                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1208    53   F             18:06.65    34:06.53    34:39.95     0:33.42     11:00/M
    457    Angie Roberts                     Lafayette  IN        1768    47   F             18:11.86    34:11.74    35:08.47     0:56.73     11:02/M
    458    Darlene Beers                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1542    31   F             18:23.79    34:23.67    34:52.65     0:28.98     11:05/M
    459    Scott Schwartz                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1569    51   M             18:23.92    34:23.80    35:37.92     1:14.12     11:05/M
    460    Jason Rubsam                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1560    39   M             18:26.10    34:25.98    34:40.94     0:14.96     11:06/M
    461    Chantel Jarrard                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1619    21   F             18:30.35    34:30.23    34:49.90     0:19.67     11:08/M
    462    Courtney Slauter                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1573    30   F             18:31.28    34:31.16    34:54.92     0:23.76     11:08/M
    463    Russ Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1084    34   M             18:31.38    34:31.26    35:30.96     0:59.70     11:08/M
    464    Chelsea Albregts                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1083    25   F             18:31.86    34:31.74    35:30.96     0:59.22     11:08/M
    465    Courtney James                    Romney  INDIANA      1071    34   F             18:31.93    34:31.81    34:59.99     0:28.18     11:08/M
    466    Ted Goodman                       West Lafayette  IND  1839    36   M             18:33.75    34:33.63    36:27.03     1:53.40     11:09/M
    467    Barb Clevenger                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1250    42   F             18:34.40    34:34.28    35:07.22     0:32.94     11:09/M
    468    Hilary Briggs                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1496    26   F             18:46.43    34:46.31    35:26.90     0:40.59     11:13/M
    469    Rachael Hebda                     West Lafayette  IND  1497    23   F             18:47.30    34:47.18    35:27.67     0:40.49     11:13/M
    470    Tammy Maynard                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1538    40   F             18:49.55    34:49.43    36:00.12     1:10.69     11:14/M
    471    Jason Pierce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1731    39   M             18:51.77    34:51.65    34:51.65                 11:15/M
    472    Karin Crum                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1193    40   F             18:58.50    34:58.38    35:26.09     0:27.71     11:17/M
    473    Mari Meunier                      West Lafayette  IND  1296    40   F             19:04.07    35:03.95    35:46.43     0:42.48     11:18/M
    474    Cassidy Etter                     Oxford  INDIANA      1055    12   F             19:05.13    35:05.01    35:25.91     0:20.90     11:19/M
    475    Miranda Brown                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1491    31   F             19:10.66    35:10.54    35:10.54                 11:21/M
    476    Joe Dickelman                     West Lafayette  IND  1556    44   M             19:11.39    35:11.27    35:41.21     0:29.94     11:21/M
    477    Alyssa Dickelman                  West Lafayette  IND  1557    10   F             19:12.53    35:12.41    35:42.48     0:30.07     11:21/M
    478    David O'Neil                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1153    33   M             19:15.21    35:15.09    36:22.57     1:07.48     11:22/M
    479    Marcy Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1374    51   F             19:18.64    35:18.52    35:45.56     0:27.04     11:23/M
    480    Erik Boener                       West Lafayette  IND  1384     8   M             19:18.86    35:18.74    35:18.74                 11:23/M
    481    Lucy Calvert                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1061    14   F             19:21.57    35:21.45    36:34.47     1:13.02     11:24/M
    482    Nancy Davis                       West Lafayette  IND  1662    56   F             19:21.78    35:21.66    35:44.45     0:22.79     11:24/M
    483    Vickie Buck                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1466    55   F             19:21.78    35:21.66    35:59.62     0:37.96     11:24/M
    484    Annie Giebel                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1064    13   F             19:22.18    35:22.06    36:34.41     1:12.35     11:25/M
    485    Jan Lugowski                      West Lafayette  IND  1720    63   M             19:26.29    35:26.17    35:49.23     0:23.06     11:26/M
    486    Bob Fields                        Dayton  INDIANA      1007    47   M             19:29.21    35:29.09    35:35.76     0:06.67     11:27/M
    487    Rebecca Goodman                   West Lafayette  IND  1838    33   F             19:33.14    35:33.02    37:25.94     1:52.92     11:28/M
    488    Jean Woolf                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1210    52   F             19:38.96    35:38.84    36:16.08     0:37.24     11:30/M
    489    Joe Woolf                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1209    55   M             19:39.21    35:39.09    36:16.33     0:37.24     11:30/M
    490    Marney Rausch                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1234    52   F             19:45.33    35:45.21    36:44.95     0:59.74     11:32/M
    491    Jane Ann Jones                    Delphi  INDIANA      1423    55   F             19:45.34    35:45.22    36:14.57     0:29.35     11:32/M
    492    Derek Jones                       Delphi  INDIANA      1424    23   M             19:45.44    35:45.32    36:15.08     0:29.76     11:32/M
    493    Daniel West                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1484    31   M             19:46.98    35:46.86    37:18.66     1:31.80     11:32/M
    494    Brendan Murphy                    West Lafayette  IND  1443    41   M             19:47.27    35:47.15    35:47.15                 11:33/M
    495    Shane Sowders                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1178    43   M             19:52.28    35:52.16    37:26.36     1:34.20     11:34/M
    496    Erin Benson                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1419    47   F             19:57.99    35:57.87    37:00.65     1:02.78     11:36/M
    497    Cookie MacIejewski                Demotte  INDIANA     1331    58   F             20:01.73    36:01.61    36:55.05     0:53.44     11:37/M
    498    Melissa Sperry                    Linden  INDIANA      1017    34   F             20:02.92    36:02.80    36:19.45     0:16.65     11:37/M
    499    Lauren Johannigman                Lafayette  INDIANA   1710    31   F             20:07.69    36:07.57    36:29.04     0:21.47     11:39/M
    500    John Sprunger                     West Lafayette  IND  1288    32   M             20:08.52    36:08.40    36:36.82     0:28.42     11:39/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    501    Kim McMunn                        Dayton  INDIANA      1636    37   F             20:09.29    36:09.17    37:25.32     1:16.15     11:40/M
    502    Jaden Pierce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1732    15   F             20:19.45    36:19.33    36:31.09     0:11.76     11:43/M
    503    Laura Landis                      Frankfort  INDIANA   1016    30   F             20:25.61    36:25.49    37:11.31     0:45.82     11:45/M
    504    Daniel Pierce                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1733    11   M             20:30.70    36:30.58    36:30.58                 11:46/M
    505    Kaylee Little                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1553    11   F             20:31.06    36:30.94    36:40.20     0:09.26     11:46/M
    506    Howard Schafer                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1318    57   M             20:31.49    36:31.37    37:34.96     1:03.59     11:47/M
    507    Jane Fornes                       West Lafayette  IND  1427     9   F             20:35.16    36:35.04    37:41.00     1:05.96     11:48/M
    508    Julie Wallace                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1295    37   F             20:37.50    36:37.38    37:32.31     0:54.93     11:49/M
    509    Kris Taylor                       Lafayette  IN        1855    59   F             20:37.79    36:37.67    36:51.74     0:14.07     11:49/M
    510    Brittany Witmer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1291    17   F             20:39.43    36:39.31    37:28.85     0:49.54     11:49/M
    511    Bill Fornes                       West Lafayette  IND  1426    41   M             20:40.04    36:39.92    37:45.90     1:05.98     11:49/M
    512    Crystal Cornell                   Battle Ground  INDI  1121    40   F             20:40.24    36:40.12    37:08.48     0:28.36     11:50/M
    513    Lidia Karpinski                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1468    23   F             20:43.23    36:43.11    37:00.07     0:16.96     11:51/M
    514    Abigail Leuck                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1431    23   F             20:43.59    36:43.47    37:00.05     0:16.58     11:51/M
    515    Jennifer Fee                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1277    38   F             20:45.95    36:45.83    37:15.17     0:29.34     11:51/M
    516    Cecily Walden                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1564    34   F             20:46.58    36:46.46    37:02.80     0:16.34     11:52/M
    517    Heather Micklo                    West Lafayette  IND  1614    41   F             21:01.99    37:01.87    37:01.87                 11:56/M
    518    Wynn Irving                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1700    61   M             21:07.34    37:07.22    38:08.76     1:01.54     11:58/M
    519    Becky Price                       Battle Ground  IN    1795    48   F             21:07.38    37:07.26    38:11.68     1:04.42     11:58/M
    520    David Grimes                      Mulberry  INDIANA    1664    63   M             21:07.74    37:07.62    38:08.72     1:01.10     11:58/M
    521    Vickey Woeste                     West Lafayette  IND  1600    51   F             21:15.85    37:15.73    37:53.86     0:38.13     12:01/M
    522    Denise Hogue                      West Lafayette  IND  1112    39   F             21:21.42    37:21.30    37:38.01     0:16.71     12:03/M
    523    Beth George                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1048    53   F             21:24.05    37:23.93    38:03.15     0:39.22     12:04/M
    524    Megan Skiba                       West Lafayette  IND  1302    17   F             21:33.91    37:33.79    38:13.54     0:39.75     12:07/M
    525    Matthew Skiba                     West Lafayette  IND  1300    19   M             21:34.09    37:33.97    38:13.45     0:39.48     12:07/M
    526    Camille Ballard                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1727    44   F             21:43.40    37:43.28    37:59.49     0:16.21     12:10/M
    527    Lauren Sammons                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1410    20   F             21:49.57    37:49.45    38:09.57     0:20.12     12:12/M
    528    Trent Nagel                       Rensselaer  INDIANA  1411    20   M             21:49.59    37:49.47    38:09.43     0:19.96     12:12/M
    529    Cindy Blay                        West Lafayette  IND  1654    47   F             21:52.06    37:51.94    38:31.05     0:39.11     12:13/M
    530    Cindy Gerlach                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1264    47   F             21:53.08    37:52.96    38:24.68     0:31.72     12:13/M
    531    Danielle White                    Clarks Hill  INDIAN  1249    39   F             21:54.46    37:54.34    38:27.68     0:33.34     12:14/M
    532    Jeanna Jones                      Pine Village  INDIA  1370    31   F             22:06.58    38:06.46    38:06.46                 12:17/M
    533    Melissa Baldwin                   West Lafayette  IND  1608    43   F             22:09.86    38:09.74    38:09.74                 12:18/M
    534    Adam Sands                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1612    31   M             22:12.91    38:12.79    38:42.88     0:30.09     12:19/M
    535    Robert Anthrop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1587    16   M             22:17.92    38:17.80    39:37.27     1:19.47     12:21/M
    536    Lori Peterson                     Brookston  INDIANA   1012    36   F             22:20.01    38:19.89    39:06.13     0:46.24     12:22/M
    537    Brian Maynard                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1536    44   M             22:22.67    38:22.55    39:36.18     1:13.63     12:23/M
    538    Izabella Maynard                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1537     7   F             22:24.97    38:24.85    39:35.61     1:10.76     12:23/M
    539    Molly Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1372    17   F             22:32.64    38:32.52    39:06.85     0:34.33     12:26/M
    540    Jordan Anthrop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1589    11   M             22:38.93    38:38.81    39:57.86     1:19.05     12:28/M
    541    Heather Hintz                     West Lafayette  IND  1283    33   F             22:39.27    38:39.15    39:23.28     0:44.13     12:28/M
    542    Jimmy Towns                       West Lafayette  IND  1371    13   M             22:40.75    38:40.63    39:07.27     0:26.64     12:28/M
    543    Andrew Daigle                     West Lafayette  IND  1167    48   M             22:40.78    38:40.66    39:05.79     0:25.13     12:28/M
    544    Steven Stofferahn                 West Lafayette  IND  1243    42   M             22:40.80    38:40.68    39:49.27     1:08.59     12:28/M
    545    Lauren Coleman                    West Lafayette  IN   1770    26   F             22:45.24    38:45.12    39:40.91     0:55.79     12:30/M
    546    Angela Pickett                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1190    36   F             22:46.69    38:46.57    39:41.29     0:54.72     12:30/M
    547    Margaret Fornes                   West Lafayette  IND  1429    12   F             22:50.09    38:49.97    39:56.11     1:06.14     12:31/M
    548    Stephanie Buck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1241    27   F             22:51.58    38:51.46    40:58.94     2:07.48     12:32/M
    549    Mackenzie Kirk                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1515    15   F             22:52.00    38:51.88    39:21.49     0:29.61     12:32/M
    550    Ellen Hurt                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1656    37   F             22:52.71    38:52.59    39:33.74     0:41.15     12:32/M
    551    Heidi Fornes                      West Lafayette  IND  1428    42   F             22:53.02    38:52.90    39:59.29     1:06.39     12:32/M
    552    Deanne Draper                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1436    18   F             22:55.03    38:54.91    39:01.29     0:06.38     12:33/M
    553    Ashley Fritz                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1326    21   F             22:58.19    38:58.07    39:18.33     0:20.26     12:34/M
    554    Shirley Hayman                    West Point  INDIANA  1212    64   F             23:05.20    39:05.08    39:24.98     0:19.90     12:36/M
    555    Dustin Peterson                   Brookston  INDIANA   1282     9   M             23:13.90    39:13.78    40:00.42     0:46.64     12:39/M
    556    Tamara Skelton                    Lafayette  IN        1862    39   F             23:19.98    39:19.86    40:29.86     1:10.00     12:41/M
    557    Janet Hawn                        Lafayette  IN        1801    57   F             23:22.69    39:22.57    39:53.55     0:30.98     12:42/M
    558    Jonah Paris                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1586    14   M             23:44.72    39:44.60    41:03.90     1:19.30     12:49/M
    559    Matt Myers                        Hillsboro  INDIANA   1114    39   M             23:46.78    39:46.66    40:07.54     0:20.88     12:50/M
    560    Vicki Myers                       Hillsboro  INDIANA   1113    42   F             23:46.85    39:46.73    40:07.70     0:20.97     12:50/M
    561    Makayla Anderson                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1255    16   F             23:47.48    39:47.36    40:18.79     0:31.43     12:50/M
    562    Cindy Anderson                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1254    52   F             23:47.48    39:47.36    40:18.84     0:31.48     12:50/M
    563    Seth Schwartz                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1728    32   M             23:48.27    39:48.15    39:48.15                 12:50/M
    564    Ben Cabot                         West Lafayette  IND  1474    10   M             23:48.76    39:48.64    40:13.76     0:25.12     12:50/M
    565    Jeffery Stefancic                 West Lafayette  IND  1668    40   M             23:57.14    39:57.02    40:39.78     0:42.76     12:53/M
    566    Nick Redden                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1207    60   M             24:06.10    40:05.98    40:42.21     0:36.23     12:56/M
    567    Kelly Knight                      West Lafayette  IND  1099    23   F             24:06.14    40:06.02    40:41.96     0:35.94     12:56/M
    568    Aj Wethington                     Lafayette  IN        1789    18   M             24:11.20    40:11.08    40:15.47     0:04.39     12:58/M
    569    Matthew Hibbets                   Monticello  INDIANA  1169    50   M             24:11.23    40:11.11    40:23.94     0:12.83     12:58/M
    570    Elizabeth Stewart                 Mulberry  INDIANA    1678    35   F             24:11.55    40:11.43    41:13.31     1:01.88     12:58/M
    571    Anne Lanum                        Frankfort  INDIANA   1680    35   F             24:12.81    40:12.69    41:14.61     1:01.92     12:58/M
    572    Evan Lawson                       Rossville  INDIANA   1698     8   M             24:29.41    40:29.29    41:19.00     0:49.71     13:04/M
    573    Juanita Robertson                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1082    56   F             24:30.68    40:30.56    41:12.02     0:41.46     13:04/M
    574    Crystal Holland                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1027    28   F             24:32.24    40:32.12    41:28.38     0:56.26     13:05/M
    575    Kristy Etter                      Oxford  INDIANA      1056    37   F             24:37.61    40:37.49    40:59.44     0:21.95     13:06/M
    576    Joey Lamson                       Monticello  INDIANA  1630    26   M             24:38.34    40:38.22    41:31.45     0:53.23     13:06/M
    577    Lacey Lamson                      Monticello  INDIANA  1631    26   F             24:38.61    40:38.49    41:31.61     0:53.12     13:06/M
    578    Beth Elwood                       Monticello  INDIANA  1555     0   F             24:40.90    40:40.78    41:58.03     1:17.25     13:07/M
    579    Jeni Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1723    36   F             24:40.91    40:40.79    41:52.78     1:11.99     13:07/M
    580    Rubi Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1722     6   F             24:40.92    40:40.80    41:52.92     1:12.12     13:07/M
    581    Michelle Hamm                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1481    44   F             24:41.44    40:41.32    41:17.60     0:36.28     13:07/M
    582    Susan Weglarz                     Lombard  IL          1777    55   F             24:42.34    40:42.22    40:57.17     0:14.95     13:08/M
    583    Malaya Atisso                     West Lafayette  IND  1042    12   F             24:44.58    40:44.46    41:52.31     1:07.85     13:08/M
    584    Sarah Stout                       Rossville  INDIANA   1438    29   F             24:46.93    40:46.81    41:41.50     0:54.69     13:09/M
    585    Chris Roadruck                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1440    34   F             24:47.43    40:47.31    41:41.55     0:54.24     13:09/M
    586    Anna Ahamer                       West Lafayette  IND  1476     8   F             24:57.87    40:57.75    42:13.23     1:15.48     13:13/M
    587    Kristin Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1053    34   F             24:58.37    40:58.25    42:10.04     1:11.79     13:13/M
    588    Jean Gaumer                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1074    58   F             24:58.42    40:58.30    42:10.01     1:11.71     13:13/M
    589    Marion Ahamer                     West Lafayette  IND  1478    44   F             24:58.51    40:58.39    42:13.92     1:15.53     13:13/M
    590    Heidi Smith                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1051     3   F             24:59.51    40:59.39    42:09.86     1:10.47     13:13/M
    591    Brandon Smith                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1054    35   M             24:59.60    40:59.48    42:10.24     1:10.76     13:13/M
    592    Noah Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1052     6   M             24:59.60    40:59.48    42:10.25     1:10.77     13:13/M
    593    Brenda Kenworthy                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1584    48   F             25:00.67    41:00.55    41:25.94     0:25.39     13:14/M
    594    Susan Lauro                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1171    52   F             25:00.69    41:00.57    41:25.36     0:24.79     13:14/M
    595    Michelle Griesi                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1689    32   F             25:01.73    41:01.61    41:26.54     0:24.93     13:14/M
    596    Johanna Brown                     West Lafayette  IND  1345    26   F             25:01.80    41:01.68    41:26.08     0:24.40     13:14/M
    597    Andrew Baldwin                    West Lafayette  IND  1607    15   M             25:03.33    41:03.21    41:03.21                 13:15/M
    598    Jessica Hinkle                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1517    34   F             25:03.53    41:03.41    41:26.93     0:23.52     13:15/M
    599    Amira Zamin                       West Lafayette  IND  1716    32   F             25:08.03    41:07.91    42:01.93     0:54.02     13:16/M
    600    Connie Bruce                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1286    27   F             25:12.80    41:12.68    42:33.45     1:20.77     13:17/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    601    Emma Farrand                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1653    11   F             25:13.66    41:13.54    42:12.74     0:59.20     13:18/M
    602    Alison Mueller                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1268    21   F             25:20.29    41:20.17    41:50.56     0:30.39     13:20/M
    603    Jen Farrand                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1651    40   F             25:22.13    41:22.01    42:21.23     0:59.22     13:21/M
    604    Lesley Marshall                   Rensselaer  INDIANA  1647    27   F             25:25.16    41:25.04    42:00.80     0:35.76     13:22/M
    605    Kristen Sprunger                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1518    27   F             25:32.13    41:32.01    41:55.70     0:23.69     13:24/M
    606    Jason Murray                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1357    33   M             25:32.38    41:32.26    42:38.20     1:05.94     13:24/M
    607    Lauren Seidel                     Norridge  ILLINOIS   1595    31   F             25:38.87    41:38.75    42:57.52     1:18.77     13:26/M
    608    Abby Zickmund                     Lafayette  IN        1772    13   F             25:55.20    41:55.08    43:18.22     1:23.14     13:31/M
    609    Autumn Wallin                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1799    86   F             25:58.30    41:58.18    43:19.10     1:20.92     13:32/M
    610    Christina Monroe                  South Bend  INDIANA  1568    37   F             26:02.93    42:02.81    43:10.10     1:07.29     13:34/M
    611    Olivia Monroe                     South Bend  INDIANA  1567     5   F             26:03.49    42:03.37    43:10.41     1:07.04     13:34/M
    612    Rebecka Bryant                    Monon  INDIANA       1463    53   F             26:03.71    42:03.59    42:03.59                 13:34/M
    613    Kelden Benner                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1397    10   M             26:03.78    42:03.66    43:17.62     1:13.96     13:34/M
    614    Keri Grubb                        Veedersburg  INDIAN  1703    38   F             26:13.59    42:13.47    42:48.81     0:35.34     13:37/M
    615    Jason Mears                       Veedersburg  INDIAN  1704    39   M             26:13.76    42:13.64    42:49.29     0:35.65     13:37/M
    616    Alecia Wiltgen                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1109    55   F             26:14.08    42:13.96    43:27.13     1:13.17     13:37/M
    617    Terri Smith-Wright                Lafayette  IN        1615    51   F             26:22.85    42:22.73    43:23.34     1:00.61     13:40/M
    618    Michelle Davis                    Williamsport  INDIA  1010    43   F             26:27.18    42:27.06    43:16.43     0:49.37     13:42/M
    619    Susie Uhl                         West Lafayette  IND  1738    73   F             26:28.10    42:27.98    43:30.93     1:02.95     13:42/M
    620    Melissa Roadruck                  West Lafayette  IND  1387    46   F             26:31.67    42:31.55    43:32.35     1:00.80     13:43/M
    621    Abby O'Neill                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1465    30   F             26:41.66    42:41.54    42:41.54                 13:46/M
    622    Kylie Murray                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1356     5   F             26:51.36    42:51.24    43:57.48     1:06.24     13:49/M
    623    Jennifer Murray                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1358    32   F             26:53.05    42:52.93    43:58.06     1:05.13     13:50/M
    624    Pam Smith                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1260    48   F             26:56.32    42:56.20    44:05.07     1:08.87     13:51/M
    625    Benjamin Smith                    West Lafayette  IND  1504    12   M             26:57.25    42:57.13    43:58.74     1:01.61     13:51/M
    626    Andy Ewing                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1280    39   M             26:58.57    42:58.45    43:53.23     0:54.78     13:52/M
    627    Erin Smith                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1261    12   F             27:00.31    43:00.19    44:10.17     1:09.98     13:52/M
    628    Cheryl Jonker                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1758    53   F             27:11.17    43:11.05    43:47.48     0:36.43     13:56/M
    629    Pam Ewing                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1279    40   F             27:15.70    43:15.58    44:09.98     0:54.40     13:57/M
    630    Reva Simmons                      West Lafayette  IND  1092    10   F             27:18.91    43:18.79    44:11.44     0:52.65     13:58/M
    631    Carol Martyn                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1364    56   F             27:53.30    43:53.18    44:00.02     0:06.84     14:09/M
    632    Caroline Minjarez                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1456    11   F             27:56.78    43:56.66    45:16.64     1:19.98     14:10/M
    633    Matthew Minjarez                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1458     9   M             27:59.24    43:59.12    45:19.53     1:20.41     14:11/M
    634    Ruben Minjarez                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1457    48   M             27:59.90    43:59.78    45:20.10     1:20.32     14:11/M
    635    Janna Minjarez                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1455    44   F             28:02.55    44:02.43    45:22.34     1:19.91     14:12/M
    636    Carrie North                      Lafayette  IN        1756    29   F             28:03.73    44:03.61    45:21.62     1:18.01     14:13/M
    637    Devon Moore                       Dayton  IN           1757    29   F             28:04.39    44:04.27    45:22.13     1:17.86     14:13/M
    638    Cheryl Pierce                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1734    40   F             28:19.24    44:19.12    44:42.80     0:23.68     14:18/M
    639    Tom Gaio                          Lafayette  INDIANA   1350    72   M             28:20.29    44:20.17    44:53.69     0:33.52     14:18/M
    640    Laura Zeman                       Battle Ground  INDI  1446    55   F             28:27.76    44:27.64    45:44.17     1:16.53     14:20/M
    641    Jennifer Vickary                  Frankfort  INDIANA   1679    40   F             28:42.36    44:42.24    45:44.73     1:02.49     14:25/M
    642    Mark Bass                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1002    62   M             28:52.56    44:52.44    46:08.27     1:15.83     14:28/M
    643    Brenda Detzner                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1687    59   F             28:52.68    44:52.56    45:30.76     0:38.20     14:28/M
    644    Cindy Bass                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1001    58   F             28:52.69    44:52.57    46:08.68     1:16.11     14:28/M
    645    Sue Lubben                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1352    48   F             29:00.04    44:59.92    45:09.52     0:09.60     14:31/M
    646    Amanda Wade                       Battle Ground  INDI  1305    28   F             29:00.07    44:59.95    45:09.40     0:09.45     14:31/M
    647    Angela Zickmund                   Lafayette  IN        1773    43   F             29:00.81    45:00.69    46:23.03     1:22.34     14:31/M
    648    Hope Zickmund                     Lafayette  IN        1771    10   F             29:00.88    45:00.76    46:23.56     1:22.80     14:31/M
    649    Kristine Scott                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1386    29   F             29:01.61    45:01.49    46:34.43     1:32.94     14:31/M
    650    Dan Scott                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1385    32   M             29:03.21    45:03.09    46:36.41     1:33.32     14:32/M
    651    Etienne Atisso                    West Lafayette  IND  1041    43   M             29:05.45    45:05.33    46:14.11     1:08.78     14:33/M
    652    Cindy Cunningham                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1699    60   F             29:27.25    45:27.13    45:42.67     0:15.54     14:40/M
    653    Abby Brown                        Lafayette  IN        1764    30   F             29:30.17    45:30.05    46:02.63     0:32.58     14:41/M
    654    Sophia Brown                      Lafayette  IN        1765    1    F             29:30.35    45:30.23    46:02.34     0:32.11     14:41/M
    655    Courtney Hollingsworth            Lafayette  INDIANA   1650    28   F             29:30.86    45:30.74    46:32.71     1:01.97     14:41/M
    656    Elijah Sowders                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1177    14   M             29:42.18    45:42.06    47:10.06     1:28.00     14:45/M
    657    Amber Brad                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1551    36   F             29:42.99    45:42.87    46:49.74     1:06.87     14:45/M
    658    Becky Daigle                      West Lafayette  IND  1166    44   F             29:46.57    45:46.45    46:12.82     0:26.37     14:46/M
    659    Lindsey Stone                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1390    26   F             29:47.39    45:47.27    46:55.50     1:08.23     14:46/M
    660    Tara Cobbold                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1019    40   F             29:47.93    45:47.81    46:55.96     1:08.15     14:46/M
    661    Janie Peters                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1221    60   F             29:48.53    45:48.41    47:17.29     1:28.88     14:46/M
    662    Joseph Kirk                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1514    13   M             29:56.24    45:56.12    45:56.12                 14:49/M
    663    Anne Kirchgraber-Mckee            Spencer  INDIANA     1334    54   F             30:00.33    46:00.21    47:25.49     1:25.28     14:50/M
    664    Lauren Smith                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1259    10   F             30:05.52    46:05.40    47:14.91     1:09.51     14:52/M
    665    Tracey Morris                     West Lafayette  IND  1116    42   F             30:07.98    46:07.86    46:59.05     0:51.19     14:53/M
    666    Kipp Shinabarger                  Indianapolis  INDIA  1107    45   M             30:08.46    46:08.34    46:59.79     0:51.45     14:53/M
    667    Scott Morris                      West Lafayette  IND  1115    44   M             30:08.65    46:08.53    46:59.09     0:50.56     14:53/M
    668    Addison Clark                     West Lafayette  IND  1523    12   F             30:18.39    46:18.27    47:37.57     1:19.30     14:56/M
    669    Maya Gaeta                        Lafayette  IN        1857    8    F             30:23.13    46:23.01    47:10.75     0:47.74     14:58/M
    670    Kim Skiba                         West Lafayette  IND  1301    44   F             30:23.30    46:23.18    47:10.91     0:47.73     14:58/M
    671    Terri Schafer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1319    53   F             30:23.39    46:23.27    47:27.34     1:04.07     14:58/M
    672    Rebecca Peters                    West Lafayette  IND  1129    37   F             30:35.49    46:35.37    47:27.89     0:52.52     15:02/M
    673    Marisa Simmons                    West Lafayette  IND  1093    39   F             30:35.52    46:35.40    47:27.86     0:52.46     15:02/M
    674    Annie Peters                      Columbus  NEBRASKA   1222    26   F             30:42.76    46:42.64    48:11.24     1:28.60     15:04/M
    675    Kim Phillips                      West Lafayette  IND  1253    37   F             30:44.62    46:44.50    47:21.26     0:36.76     15:05/M
    676    Susan Kersey                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1128    46   F             30:45.15    46:45.03    47:37.90     0:52.87     15:05/M
    677    Holly Baker                       Battle Ground  IN    1810    18   F             30:51.58    46:51.46    47:33.90     0:42.44     15:07/M
    678    Carrie Baker                      Battle Ground  INDI  1204    23   F             30:53.76    46:53.64    47:35.70     0:42.06     15:07/M
    679    Julieanne Johnson                 Attica  INDIANA      1369    56   F             31:14.56    47:14.44    49:01.68     1:47.24     15:14/M
    680    Grace Yeley                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1380    10   F             31:16.03    47:15.91    48:41.87     1:25.96     15:15/M
    681    Morgan Wyant                      Camden  IN           1835    12   F             31:28.22    47:28.10    48:26.46     0:58.36     15:19/M
    682    Janet Baker                       Battle Ground  IN    1808    49   F             31:28.95    47:28.83    48:10.83     0:42.00     15:19/M
    683    Melissa Plumb                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1464    32   F             31:45.49    47:45.37    48:23.28     0:37.91     15:24/M
    684    Lora Davis                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1540    42   F             31:59.15    47:59.03    48:15.99     0:16.96     15:29/M
    685    Matthew Bishop                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1467    14   M             32:00.28    48:00.16    48:32.08     0:31.92     15:29/M
    686    Michael Burnett                   West Lafayette  IND  1507     0   M             32:04.77    48:04.65    49:11.31     1:06.66     15:30/M
    687    Elaine Sanders                    Rensselaer  INDIANA  1322    51   F             32:07.08    48:06.96    49:06.41     0:59.45     15:31/M
    688    Jeff Sanders                      Rensselaer  INDIANA  1321    53   M             32:08.75    48:08.63    49:07.76     0:59.13     15:32/M
    689    Jimmy Hoffman                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1539    38   M             32:15.82    48:15.70    48:15.70                 15:34/M
    690    Eli Paris                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1590    11   M             33:11.45    49:11.33    50:30.46     1:19.13     15:52/M
    691    Cindy Estes                       West Lafayette  IND  1414    43   F             33:20.79    49:20.67    50:07.14     0:46.47     15:55/M
    692    Allyson Anthrop                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1588    38   F             33:39.25    49:39.13    50:57.35     1:18.22     16:01/M
    693    Jeremy Jessie                     Fowler  INDIANA      1472    35   M             33:40.70    49:40.58    50:38.36     0:57.78     16:01/M
    694    Amy Jessie                        Fowler  INDIANA      1473    36   F             33:41.09    49:40.97    50:38.42     0:57.45     16:01/M
    695    Jakob Vanpelt                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1692     7   M             33:56.49    49:56.37    51:22.26     1:25.89     16:06/M
    696    Hope Burnett                      West Lafayette  IND  1508     0   F             33:58.61    49:58.49    51:05.86     1:07.37     16:07/M
    697    Kristina Salazar                  Lafayette  INDIA     1774    27   F             34:00.30    50:00.18    51:25.23     1:25.05     16:08/M
    698    Diana Barker                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1691    52   F             34:02.10    50:01.98    51:27.82     1:25.84     16:08/M
    699    Candace Shaffer                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1298    35   F             34:05.37    50:05.25    51:11.72     1:06.47     16:09/M
    700    Brandy Barker                     Lafayette  INDIA     1775    26   F             34:10.55    50:10.43    51:35.23     1:24.80     16:11/M

                                                                                                 Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    701    Elizabeth Tomasino                Lafayette  INDIANA   1379    11   F             34:13.95    50:13.83    51:40.08     1:26.25     16:12/M
    702    Holly Lancaster                   Lafayette  INDIANA   1382    37   F             34:15.33    50:15.21    51:41.02     1:25.81     16:13/M
    703    Ethan Hull                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1338    15   M             34:22.26    50:22.14    50:52.33     0:30.19     16:15/M
    704    Judy Wagoner                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1336    67   F             34:30.57    50:30.45    51:00.31     0:29.86     16:17/M
    705    Ginger Borden                     W. Lafayette  INDIA  1179    60   F             34:41.87    50:41.75    51:55.35     1:13.60     16:21/M
    706    Scot Price                        Battle Ground  IN    1796    47   M             35:36.64    51:36.52    52:41.01     1:04.49     16:39/M
    707    Laura Laval                       West Lafayette  IND  1147    49   F             36:25.98    52:25.86    53:43.85     1:17.99     16:55/M
    708    Callie Rogers                     West Lafayette  IND  1146    30   F             36:26.96    52:26.84    53:44.64     1:17.80     16:55/M
    709    Abby Snodgrass                    West Lafayette  IND  1044    31   F             36:27.28    52:27.16    53:51.35     1:24.19     16:55/M
    710    David Pike                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1203    32   M             36:27.42    52:27.30    53:51.25     1:23.95     16:55/M
    711    Laura Pike                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1202    34   F             36:28.31    52:28.19    53:51.18     1:22.99     16:55/M
    712    Paisley Rider                     West Lafayette  IND  1726     4   F             37:03.99    53:03.87    54:16.54     1:12.67     17:07/M
    713    Jeff Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1725    39   M             37:04.28    53:04.16    54:16.60     1:12.44     17:07/M
    714    Meghan Norris                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1617    28   F             37:23.90    53:23.78    54:17.57     0:53.79     17:13/M
    715    Kelsie Forbush                    Lafayette  IN        1832    32   F             37:24.19    53:24.07    54:17.69     0:53.62     17:14/M
    716    Pat Carr                          Lafayette  IN        1754    63   F             37:28.82    53:28.70    54:45.46     1:16.76     17:15/M
    717    James Carter                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1151    71   M             37:28.85    53:28.73    54:45.57     1:16.84     17:15/M
    718    Christine Bowman                  Clarks Hill  INDIAN  1492    58   F             37:43.05    53:42.93    53:42.93                 17:19/M
    719    Todd Dobbels                      Lafayette  INDIANA   1493    49   M             37:43.30    53:43.18    53:43.18                 17:20/M
    720    Sheila Ruff                       Rossville  INDIANA   1195    47   F             37:55.48    53:55.36    54:44.07     0:48.71     17:24/M
    721    Hamilton Hines                    Lafayette  IN        1849    26   M             37:58.30    53:58.18    54:30.81     0:32.63     17:25/M
    722    Emma Lawson                       Rossville  INDIANA   1697    10   F             38:03.06    54:02.94    54:52.91     0:49.97     17:26/M
    723    Sloane Murray                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1359     9   F             38:24.79    54:24.67    55:29.59     1:04.92     17:33/M
    724    Christain Gunez                   West Lafayette  IND  1823    15   M             38:45.96    54:45.84    55:32.42     0:46.58     17:40/M
    725    Kelsey Brooke                     West Lafayette  IND  1415    14   F             38:46.15    54:46.03    55:32.40     0:46.37     17:40/M
    726    Robert Morris                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1097    31   M             38:46.68    54:46.56    55:45.12     0:58.56     17:40/M
    727    Elizabeth Lawson                  Rossville  INDIANA   1709    68   F             39:04.57    55:04.45    55:54.70     0:50.25     17:46/M
    728    Jamie Poppe                       West Lafayette  IND  1126    40   F             39:25.11    55:24.99    56:45.92     1:20.93     17:52/M
    729    David Poppe                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1124    61   M             39:25.11    55:24.99    56:45.97     1:20.98     17:52/M
    730    Daniel Foti                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1400    29   M             39:29.21    55:29.09    56:47.56     1:18.47     17:54/M
    731    Faith Giordano                    Lafayette  INDIANA   1401    29   F             39:29.38    55:29.26    56:47.73     1:18.47     17:54/M
    732    Tena Weatherford                  Lafayette  INDIANA   1684    57   F             39:33.94    55:33.82    56:40.16     1:06.34     17:55/M
    733    Terri Wolf                        Lafayette  INDIANA   1659    54   F             39:35.30    55:35.18    56:41.75     1:06.57     17:56/M
    734    Nikkia Jones                                           1850    24   F             40:39.11    56:38.99    57:11.59     0:32.60     18:16/M
    735    Gina Hull                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1339    45   F             40:40.67    56:40.55    57:16.13     0:35.58     18:17/M
    736    Karen Barnes                      West Lafayette  IND  1820    61   F             40:55.64    56:55.52    58:02.97     1:07.45     18:22/M
    737    Paula Russell                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1531    51   F             41:09.11    57:08.99    58:01.49     0:52.50     18:26/M
    738    Sam Russell                       Lafayette  INDIANA   1532    20   M             41:09.46    57:09.34    58:01.44     0:52.10     18:26/M
    739    Justin Watts                      Shelbyville  INDIAN  1106    33   M             41:45.74    57:45.62    59:10.77     1:25.15     18:38/M
    740    Constance Farrell                 Lafayette  INDIANA   1011    65   F             41:47.10    57:46.98    57:46.98                 18:38/M
    741    Lisha Watts                       Shelbyville  INDIAN  1105    32   F             41:53.20    57:53.08    59:16.56     1:23.48     18:40/M
    742    John Linn                         Lafayette  INDIANA   1035     0   M             41:59.86    57:59.74    57:59.74                 18:42/M
    743    Ella Rider                        West Lafayette  IND  1724     8   F             42:21.02    58:20.90    59:32.88     1:11.98     18:49/M
    744    Kaitlynn Brooke                   West Lafayette  IND  1418    17   F             42:33.74    58:33.62    59:20.37     0:46.75     18:53/M
    745    Cathy Childers                    West Lafayette  IND  1413    64   F             42:33.98    58:33.86    59:20.58     0:46.72     18:53/M
    746    Pamela Butram                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1354    35   F             43:07.55    59:07.43    59:59.19     0:51.76     19:04/M
    747    Jeri Pierce                       West Lafayette  IND  1117    63   F             45:35.45  1:01:35.33  1:02:30.23     0:54.90     19:52/M
    748    Betsy Spencer                     Lafayette  INDIANA   1155    58   F             56:36.32  1:12:36.20  1:14:04.24     1:28.04     23:25/M