Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys Gold Small

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1107

Adam Doll Wawasee

16:03.43

5:11/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

250

Lewis Duke Eastern (Greentown)

16:09.54

5:13/M

12

 

3

2

334

Alex Oberlin Fairfield

16:38.36

5:22/M

12

 

4

3

1105

Zach Cockrill Wawasee

16:52.55

5:26/M

11

 

5

4

328

Landon Miller Fairfield

17:00.59

5:29/M

9

 

6

5

389

Garrett Allen Frankton

17:06.37

5:31/M

12

 

7

6

1099

Jaxon Bame Wawasee

17:11.31

5:33/M

10

 

8

7

1049

Sam Hall Wabash

17:16.47

5:34/M

11

 

9

8

330

Nate Miller Fairfield

17:17.41

5:35/M

12

 

10

9

1126

Austin Yoder Wawasee

17:18.79

5:35/M

12

 

11

10

1112

Austin Krizman Wawasee

17:22.41

5:36/M

12

 

12

11

957

Zach Duranto Northwestern

17:23.66

5:36/M

12

 

13

12

714

Quinn Reinhardt Maconaquah

17:24.27

5:37/M

11

 

14

13

391

Dylan Doan Frankton

17:24.39

5:37/M

12

 

15

14

1127

Bailey Yoder Wawasee

17:31.31

5:39/M

11

 

16

15

805

Chance Tracy Muncie Southside

17:33.04

5:40/M

12

 

17

16

7

Gavin Kaehr Adams Central

17:33.06

5:40/M

11

 

18

17

675

Will Emery Leo

17:42.39

5:43/M

9

 

19

18

196

Adam Bantz Delta

17:43.28

5:43/M

12

 

20

19

964

Shad Jakes Northwestern

17:47.35

5:44/M

12

 

21

20

677

Mariano Flores Leo

17:49.86

5:45/M

10

 

22

21

4

Calvin Isch Adams Central

17:53.43

5:46/M

10

 

23

22

1104

Troy Carolus Wawasee

17:54.85

5:46/M

11

 

24

23

579

Andrew Sauer Heritage Christian

17:57.13

5:47/M

11

 

25

24

313

Will Kercher Fairfield

17:57.33

5:47/M

11

 

26

25

795

Dean Prybylla Muncie Central

18:00.57

5:48/M

12

 

27

26

203

Nathan Hahn Delta

18:01.97

5:49/M

11

 

28

27

223

Ryan Wills Delta

18:02.28

5:49/M

11

 

29

28

574

Paul McDonald Heritage Christian

18:05.35

5:50/M

9

 

30

29

224

Nathan Zirkle Delta

18:06.96

5:50/M

10

 

31

30

1158

Derek Miller Whitko

18:11.53

5:52/M

11

 

32

31

1053

Kyle Kelshiemer Wabash

18:12.64

5:52/M

11

 

33

32

969

Charlie Neher Northwestern

18:20.79

5:55/M

12

 

34

33

726

Aaron Patton Madison-Grant

18:21.00

5:55/M

11

 

35

34

345

Trever Yoder Fairfield

18:26.44

5:57/M

12

 

36

35

669

Garrett Burns Leo

18:28.04

5:57/M

11

 

37

36

1162

Josh Wright Whitko

18:29.27

5:58/M

9

 

38

37

709

Carl Cook Maconaquah

18:30.52

5:58/M

9

 

39

38

681

John Hawley Leo

18:31.04

5:58/M

11

 

40

39

716

Adam Rood Maconaquah

18:36.22

6:00/M

9

 

41

40

1052

Brodie Hough Wabash

18:38.07

6:01/M

11

 

42

41

1057

Aries Reza Wabash

18:38.43

6:01/M

10

 

43

42

684

Chris Lauer Leo

18:40.48

6:01/M

10

 

44

43

696

Brain Szymanski Leo

18:43.03

6:02/M

11

 

45

44

966

Taylor McLain Northwestern

18:45.78

6:03/M

11

 

46

45

341

Adrian Torres Fairfield

18:45.88

6:03/M

12

 

47

46

316

Mason Kintigh Fairfield

18:49.92

6:04/M

10

 

48

47

564

Brian Carter Heritage Christian

18:51.57

6:05/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

288

Parker West Eastern Hancock

18:56.08

6:06/M

11

 

50

48

399

Patrick Spillman Frankton

19:00.49

6:08/M

9

 

51

49

205

Brock House Delta

19:03.01

6:09/M

10

 

52

50

207

Austin Johnson Delta

19:03.66

6:09/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

248

Brenton Cherry Eastern (Greentown)

19:03.79

6:09/M

10

 

54

51

789

Aaron Lannoy Muncie Central

19:05.78

6:09/M

10

 

55

52

573

Garrett Lisby Heritage Christian

19:06.83

6:10/M

11

 

56

53

580

Evan Schaefer Heritage Christian

19:11.10

6:11/M

9

 

57

54

670

Jacob Cooper Leo

19:13.22

6:12/M

12

 

58

55

449

Austin Candor Ft. Wayne Canterbury

19:13.86

6:12/M

12

 

59

56

11

Tucker Miller Adams Central

19:14.08

6:12/M

10

 

60

57

457

Leland Nelson Ft. Wayne Canterbury

19:15.78

6:13/M

12

 

61

58

794

Jesse Privett Muncie Central

19:22.77

6:15/M

10

 

62

59

802

Cody Huffman Muncie Southside

19:25.36

6:16/M

12

 

63

60

971

Josh Perry Northwestern

19:30.05

6:17/M

11

 

64

61

453

Alec Justice Ft. Wayne Canterbury

19:30.30

6:17/M

11

 

65

62

1047

Adam Driscoll Wabash

19:32.07

6:18/M

10

 

66

63

211

Josh Minch Delta

19:36.32

6:19/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

274

Nathan Kell Eastern Hancock

19:37.88

6:20/M

12

 

68

64

767

Matt Burdette Mississinewa

19:38.99

6:20/M

10

 

69

65

1161

Brayton Myers Whitko

19:42.98

6:21/M

10

 

70

66

1051

Devin Hostetler Wabash

19:50.07

6:24/M

12

 

71

67

768

Joel Enochs Mississinewa

20:03.58

6:28/M

12

 

72

68

575

Jack Mennen Heritage Christian

20:07.74

6:29/M

10

 

73

69

393

Nathan Gollmer Frankton

20:15.45

6:32/M

11

 

74

70

571

Ryan Hein Heritage Christian

20:19.34

6:33/M

12

 

75

71

800

Archuleta Tacoma Muncie Central

20:28.46

6:36/M

11

 

76

(< 5)

247

Trevor Buchanan Eastern (Greentown)

20:37.20

6:39/M

10

 

77

72

711

Tyler Johnston Maconaquah

20:38.77

6:39/M

10

 

78

73

801

Tariq Bell Muncie Southside

20:39.88

6:40/M

9

 

79

74

790

Kolby Mallory Muncie Central

20:41.48

6:40/M

9

 

80

(< 5)

280

Mitchell Scott Eastern Hancock

20:41.79

6:40/M

11

 

81

75

773

Sam Robinson Mississinewa

20:44.41

6:41/M

9

 

82

76

446

Nikhil Aggarwal Ft. Wayne Canterbury

20:54.17

6:45/M

10

 

83

77

720

Kevin Johnson Madison-Grant

20:57.30

6:45/M

9

 

84

78

715

Nathan Reyburn Maconaquah

21:00.05

6:46/M

10

 

85

79

956

Jake Duranto Northwestern

21:01.70

6:47/M

9

 

86

80

447

Austin Ash Ft. Wayne Canterbury

21:02.64

6:47/M

10

 

87

81

724

Zack Meisner Madison-Grant

21:03.41

6:47/M

11

 

88

82

395

Keegan Planalp Frankton

21:08.37

6:49/M

9

 

89

83

719

Wes Hull Madison-Grant

21:09.96

6:49/M

10

 

90

84

6

Mcafee Jacob Adams Central

21:10.94

6:50/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

255

Matt Kerner Eastern (Greentown)

21:17.38

6:52/M

11

 

92

85

728

Bridger Price Madison-Grant

21:23.71

6:54/M

10

 

93

86

797

Neil Reinke Muncie Central

21:26.33

6:55/M

12

 

94

87

1157

Cole Eberly Whitko

21:27.67

6:55/M

11

 

95

88

13

Chance Reynolds Adams Central

21:28.87

6:55/M

12

 

96

89

959

Josh Garner Northwestern

21:31.37

6:56/M

12

 

97

90

729

Cole Sloderbeck Madison-Grant

21:32.38

6:57/M

11

 

98

91

1159

Nicholas Crosson Whitko

21:39.09

6:59/M

10

 

99

92

1044

Anusorne Chanthachak Wabash

21:45.82

7:01/M

10

 

100

93

803

Seth Pickett Muncie Southside

22:27.57

7:15/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

94

713

Josh Miller Maconaquah

22:32.26

7:16/M

9

 

102

95

804

Blayde Tocci Muncie Southside

22:37.74

7:18/M

11

 

103

96

775

Jalen Ruth Mississinewa

22:44.01

7:20/M

11

 

104

97

456

Riley Killen Ft. Wayne Canterbury

22:47.91

7:21/M

11

 

105

98

8

Ben Lehman Adams Central

22:59.20

7:25/M

12

 

106

99

455

Andrew Killen Ft. Wayne Canterbury

23:36.46

7:37/M

10

 

107

100

731

Mason Webb Madison-Grant

23:42.54

7:39/M

12

 

108

101

10

Kaine Luginbill Adams Central

24:49.01

8:00/M

11

 

109

102

778

Matt Sosh Mississinewa

25:12.51

8:08/M

10

 

110

103

776

Dylan Schamber Mississinewa

25:17.48

8:09/M

9

 

111

(< 5)

262

Jacob Brown Eastern Hancock

25:30.99

8:14/M

12