Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls Gold Small

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

978

Taryn Thor Northwestern

18:32.62

5:59/M

12

 

2

2

686

Lindsey Marriott Leo

18:42.83

6:02/M

9

 

3

3

1137

Amairany Cruz West Noble

19:28.97

6:17/M

11

 

4

4

251

Avery Ewing Eastern (Greentown)

19:44.44

6:22/M

11

 

5

5

256

Jessie Sprinkles Eastern (Greentown)

19:58.32

6:26/M

10

 

6

6

1119

Bre Robinson Wawasee

19:59.62

6:27/M

11

 

7

7

214

Jenna Parsons Delta

19:59.62

6:27/M

11

 

8

8

452

Sophia Joseph Ft. Wayne Canterbury

19:59.92

6:27/M

11

 

9

9

462

Kate White Ft. Wayne Canterbury

20:06.99

6:29/M

10

 

10

10

1142

Kennedy Jones West Noble

20:16.90

6:32/M

12

 

11

11

450

Jessie Faron Ft. Wayne Canterbury

20:20.57

6:34/M

11

 

12

12

565

Abby Crosley Heritage Christian

20:22.47

6:34/M

11

 

13

13

1166

Bridgit Nemitz Whitko

20:26.74

6:35/M

10

 

14

14

254

Carly Jones Eastern (Greentown)

20:29.18

6:36/M

10

 

15

15

1152

Yvette Rojas West Noble

20:33.42

6:38/M

10

 

16

16

1113

Courtney Linnemeier Wawasee

20:41.63

6:40/M

11

 

17

17

1128

Bridgette Yoder Wawasee

20:44.69

6:41/M

9

 

18

18

676

Breann Fawcett Leo

20:47.92

6:42/M

12

 

19

19

707

Kate White Maconaquah

20:53.87

6:44/M

9

 

20

20

1123

Molly Swartz Wawasee

20:59.28

6:46/M

9

 

21

21

708

Olivia Winegardner Maconaquah

21:07.78

6:49/M

10

 

22

22

252

Kaylie Forgrave Eastern (Greentown)

21:21.08

6:53/M

9

 

23

23

323

Brooke Mast Fairfield

21:30.60

6:56/M

12

 

24

24

310

Calyn Howell Fairfield

21:33.64

6:57/M

9

 

25

25

1098

Delanie Bame Wawasee

21:36.36

6:58/M

9

 

26

26

680

Leah Harding Leo

21:37.58

6:58/M

12

 

27

27

340

Anastasia Suderman Fairfield

21:47.50

7:02/M

11

 

28

28

1151

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:49.71

7:02/M

11

 

29

29

1114

Abigail Mejia Wawasee

21:57.26

7:05/M

9

 

30

30

338

Taylor Stidham Fairfield

21:58.98

7:05/M

11

 

31

31

699

Kara Zurbuch Leo

21:59.71

7:05/M

12

 

32

32

960

Kindra Gingerich Northwestern

22:00.40

7:06/M

11

 

33

33

278

Kiersten Schrope Eastern Hancock

22:00.98

7:06/M

12

 

34

34

314

Jenna Kieper Fairfield

22:07.48

7:08/M

12

 

35

35

576

Maddie Peklo Heritage Christian

22:10.87

7:09/M

11

 

36

36

976

Karly Sprouse Northwestern

22:10.94

7:09/M

12

 

37

37

285

Hope Spaulding Eastern Hancock

22:12.31

7:10/M

10

 

38

38

786

Hannah Greiner Muncie Central

22:12.46

7:10/M

12

 

39

39

1153

Lissette Salas West Noble

22:14.39

7:10/M

12

 

40

40

200

Genna Douthitt Delta

22:19.07

7:12/M

12

 

41

41

336

Kali Reese Fairfield

22:19.88

7:12/M

10

 

42

42

570

Megan Harrison Heritage Christian

22:21.84

7:13/M

10

 

43

43

212

Jenny Moynihan Delta

22:24.04

7:14/M

10

 

44

44

315

Katie Kieper Fairfield

22:34.06

7:17/M

10

 

45

45

700

Vanessa Frazier Maconaquah

22:34.59

7:17/M

11

 

46

46

249

Elyssa Deangulo Eastern (Greentown)

22:39.89

7:18/M

11

 

47

47

703

Amanda Shinn Maconaquah

22:44.72

7:20/M

9

 

48

48

273

Cara Johnson Eastern Hancock

22:45.81

7:20/M

10

 

49

49

718

Tori Galloway Madison-Grant

22:47.21

7:21/M

10

 

50

50

12

Karly Prichard Adams Central

22:48.50

7:21/M

12

 

51

51

965

Rachel Johns Northwestern

22:49.19

7:22/M

11

 

52

52

202

Andrea Grasso Delta

22:50.44

7:22/M

12

 

53

53

687

Kati Maugel Leo

22:50.94

7:22/M

11

 

54

54

953

Nicole Crocker Northwestern

22:51.82

7:22/M

9

 

55

55

1148

Grace Ness West Noble

22:56.10

7:24/M

10

 

56

56

277

Emily Schrope Eastern Hancock

23:00.57

7:25/M

10

 

57

57

263

Emiley Carlton Eastern Hancock

23:02.76

7:26/M

9

 

58

58

683

Alli Lauer Leo

23:06.06

7:27/M

12

 

59

59

5

Kayla Isch Adams Central

23:10.73

7:28/M

12

 

60

60

1

Whitney Baller Adams Central

23:11.12

7:29/M

12

 

61

61

958

Jensen Freeman Northwestern

23:14.60

7:30/M

10

 

62

62

219

Caitlyn Thompson Delta

23:16.15

7:30/M

10

 

63

63

269

Karlee Gray Eastern Hancock

23:21.72

7:32/M

10

 

64

64

725

Jasmine Nelson Madison-Grant

23:22.34

7:32/M

12

 

65

65

398

Sherrie Riser Frankton

23:26.84

7:34/M

9

 

66

66

1050

Carli Henderson Wabash

23:32.25

7:35/M

10

 

67

67

799

Raven Stovall Muncie Central

23:32.47

7:35/M

11

 

68

68

1164

Hanna Yohe Whitko

23:33.15

7:36/M

11

 

69

69

578

Alissa Rumsey Heritage Christian

23:34.33

7:36/M

10

 

70

70

218

Bethany Taylor Delta

23:44.39

7:39/M

11

 

71

71

217

Stacie Sanders Delta

23:48.52

7:41/M

12

 

72

72

704

Bekah Shinn Maconaquah

23:53.67

7:42/M

9

 

73

73

396

Katie Quick Frankton

23:57.00

7:44/M

10

 

74

74

3

Summer Harvey Adams Central

23:59.49

7:44/M

12

 

75

75

279

Paige Schuyler Eastern Hancock

24:00.71

7:45/M

9

 

76

76

787

Shelby Haggard Muncie Central

24:05.59

7:46/M

11

 

77

77

951

Megan Bunch Northwestern

24:07.74

7:47/M

11

 

78

78

697

Amanda Wilder Leo

24:09.44

7:47/M

11

 

79

79

454

Lily Kenesey Ft. Wayne Canterbury

24:12.51

7:48/M

11

 

80

80

581

Madison Simmons Heritage Christian

24:18.02

7:50/M

11

 

81

81

460

Ginesha Robinson Ft. Wayne Canterbury

24:19.37

7:51/M

9

 

82

82

1163

Courtney Edwards Whitko

24:25.06

7:53/M

11

 

83

83

783

Whitney Coffman Muncie Central

24:34.95

7:55/M

12

 

84

84

937

Ashley Jay Northeastern

24:52.85

8:01/M

10

 

85

85

1108

Morgan Eryman Wawasee

24:59.31

8:04/M

10

 

86

86

717

Amanda Armstron Madison-Grant

25:03.68

8:05/M

9

 

87

87

9

Bailey Liter Adams Central

25:04.08

8:05/M

9

 

88

88

930

Taylor Benner Northeastern

25:08.80

8:06/M

11

 

89

89

779

Kierstan Yeakle Mississinewa

25:16.13

8:09/M

10

 

90

90

932

Hailey Coyle Northeastern

25:16.46

8:09/M

10

 

91

91

1043

Chelsea Archer Wabash

25:30.48

8:14/M

9

 

92

92

1167

Brianna Cumberland Whitko

25:46.26

8:19/M

9

 

93

93

397

Shania Ray Frankton

25:54.95

8:21/M

12

 

94

94

394

Samantha Kilgore Frankton

25:56.55

8:22/M

11

 

95

95

461

Morgan Rolland Ft. Wayne Canterbury

25:57.70

8:22/M

11

 

96

96

770

Noel Kochanek Mississinewa

26:01.90

8:24/M

9

 

97

97

1145

Maddie Leatherman West Noble

26:21.36

8:30/M

10

 

98

98

798

Paige Roebuck Muncie Central

26:37.55

8:35/M

9

 

99

99

563

Mary Claire Bass Heritage Christian

26:46.25

8:38/M

10

 

100

100

253

Kaylee Gephart Eastern (Greentown)

26:46.96

8:38/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

702

Kaitlin Rowlett Maconaquah

26:50.04

8:39/M

9

 

102

102

796

Tiana Ramirez Muncie Central

26:52.37

8:40/M

10

 

103

103

392

Naomi Gollmer Frankton

27:19.82

8:49/M

9

 

104

104

15

Marissa Tupai Adams Central

27:22.85

8:50/M

10

 

105

105

774

Hannah Rowley Mississinewa

27:23.29

8:50/M

10

 

106

106

1058

Alexis Rose Wabash

27:42.89

8:56/M

10

 

107

107

777

Maggie Shady Mississinewa

27:43.39

8:56/M

10

 

108

108

1056

Hailey Nance Wabash

27:44.94

8:57/M

11

 

109

109

727

Jessica Patton Madison-Grant

28:04.50

9:03/M

12

 

110

110

948

Leah Wogoman Northeastern

28:12.01

9:06/M

11

 

111

111

1045

Brie Culver Wabash

28:30.59

9:12/M

9

 

112

112

784

Corene Cunningham Muncie Central

28:31.12

9:12/M

11

 

113

113

1055

Chloe Mullett Wabash

29:31.50

9:31/M

12

 

114

114

730

Megan Stowers Madison-Grant

29:47.45

9:36/M

9

 

115

115

1165

Abby Smith Whitko

30:38.39

9:53/M

11

 

116

116

940

Madison May Northeastern

30:45.54

9:55/M

9

 

117

117

1168

Samantha Shambarger Whitko

30:59.78

10:00/M

9

 

118

118

722

Sundylynn Mack Madison-Grant

31:18.02

10:06/M

12

 

119

119

723

Kenzie McKee Madison-Grant

34:24.49

11:06/M

9

 

120

120

771

Hannah McPherson Mississinewa

34:41.67

11:11/M

12