Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls Purple Large

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

132

Stacey Metzger Carroll (Fort Wayne)

18:48.34

6:04/M

11

 

2

2

242

Sophie Seward Eastbrook

18:51.60

6:05/M

12

 

3

3

159

Samantha Roush Columbia City

18:55.37

6:06/M

12

 

4

4

873

Abby Crouch Noblesville

19:03.73

6:09/M

11

 

5

5

123

Madison Fruchey Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:12.49

6:12/M

10

 

6

6

143

Londyn Wise Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:18.21

6:14/M

12

 

7

7

597

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:21.86

6:15/M

10

 

8

8

186

Krista McCormick DeKalb

19:29.18

6:17/M

10

 

9

9

855

Sarah Schwartz New Palestine

19:42.25

6:21/M

10

 

10

10

517

Brittany Fensler Ft. Wayne Snider

19:50.21

6:24/M

12

 

11

11

910

Sara Schuster Noblesville

19:51.09

6:24/M

12

 

12

12

139

Allison Thomas Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:51.85

6:24/M

9

 

13

13

404

Megan Brelage Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

19:55.58

6:25/M

10

 

14

14

984

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

19:55.60

6:25/M

10

 

15

15

122

Megan Doty Carroll (Fort Wayne)

20:05.83

6:29/M

11

 

16

16

888

Megan Line Noblesville

20:07.37

6:29/M

11

 

17

17

993

Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights

20:07.73

6:29/M

9

 

18

18

989

Emma Hall Pendleton Heights

20:15.54

6:32/M

9

 

19

19

142

Coral Whaley Carroll (Fort Wayne)

20:16.67

6:32/M

12

 

20

20

417

Erin Kilbane Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:19.68

6:33/M

11

 

21

21

403

Abby Brelage Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:20.99

6:34/M

9

 

22

22

863

Peyton Ali Noblesville

20:25.36

6:35/M

11

 

23

23

516

Breanna Fensler Ft. Wayne Snider

20:29.39

6:36/M

12

 

24

24

987

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

20:29.63

6:36/M

10

 

25

25

133

Kate Morris Carroll (Fort Wayne)

20:31.55

6:37/M

12

 

26

26

427

Claire Manning Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:38.63

6:39/M

10

 

27

27

983

Chelsea Blackwell Pendleton Heights

20:39.39

6:40/M

12

 

28

28

528

Sarah Koester Ft. Wayne Snider

20:46.40

6:42/M

12

 

29

29

622

Taylor Bohlman Lawrence Central

20:47.64

6:42/M

10

 

30

30

861

Baily Wallace New Palestine

20:49.55

6:43/M

10

 

31

31

990

Maddi Hinton Pendleton Heights

20:51.03

6:44/M

12

 

32

32

588

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

20:52.62

6:44/M

9

 

33

33

981

Faith Baer Pendleton Heights

20:53.76

6:44/M

9

 

34

34

877

Jaden Fleming Noblesville

20:56.33

6:45/M

11

 

35

35

591

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:01.07

6:47/M

12

 

36

36

838

Marissa Crosby New Palestine

21:05.48

6:48/M

11

 

37

37

584

Taryn Doering Huntington North

21:05.78

6:48/M

11

 

38

38

585

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

21:08.39

6:49/M

11

 

39

39

166

Brooke Werstler Columbia City

21:10.19

6:50/M

12

 

40

40

434

Mary Momper Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

21:21.00

6:53/M

11

 

41

41

240

Ellie Rodman Eastbrook

21:24.18

6:54/M

12

 

42

42

666

Caroline Varie Lawrence Central

21:26.99

6:55/M

12

 

43

43

229

Sierra Colvin Eastbrook

21:27.15

6:55/M

10

 

44

44

501

Dara Adeosun Ft. Wayne Snider

21:28.12

6:55/M

12

 

45

45

593

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

21:29.65

6:56/M

11

 

46

46

590

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

21:32.62

6:57/M

10

 

47

47

816

Kaitlin Frost New Castle Chrysler

21:33.70

6:57/M

12

 

48

48

886

Sara Latini Noblesville

21:35.10

6:58/M

12

 

49

49

663

Callie Tonnis Lawrence Central

21:43.29

7:00/M

11

 

50

50

872

Emily Clouser Noblesville

21:44.87

7:01/M

11

 

51

51

419

Shannon Kochanski Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

21:48.18

7:02/M

12

 

52

52

738

Emily Erickson Marion

21:53.52

7:04/M

10

 

53

53

190

Kara Robinett DeKalb

21:54.39

7:04/M

12

 

54

54

170

Taylor Beachy DeKalb

21:54.60

7:04/M

11

 

55

55

833

Caroline Warner New Castle Chrysler

22:00.86

7:06/M

9

 

56

56

471

Jessica Elward Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:06.95

7:08/M

11

 

57

57

193

Ashlyn Teders DeKalb

22:09.36

7:09/M

11

 

58

58

665

Ena Tully Lawrence Central

22:14.25

7:10/M

12

 

59

59

741

Bethany Hovermale Marion

22:15.82

7:11/M

12

 

60

60

827

Alaina Murali New Castle Chrysler

22:16.35

7:11/M

10

 

61

61

144

Shelby Allison Columbia City

22:20.08

7:12/M

11

 

62

62

158

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

22:23.66

7:13/M

11

 

63

63

747

Sabrina Porter Marion

22:24.19

7:14/M

10

 

64

64

407

Karen Eckrich Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:27.27

7:15/M

11

 

65

65

621

Katie Beyers Lawrence Central

22:27.39

7:15/M

11

 

66

66

490

Kyara Muhammad Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:27.48

7:15/M

9

 

67

67

651

Bailey Prather Lawrence Central

22:29.95

7:15/M

11

 

68

68

241

Hannah Seward Eastbrook

22:30.30

7:15/M

10

 

69

69

151

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

22:31.53

7:16/M

10

 

70

(< 5)

598

Cinnamon Andrews Kokomo

22:40.54

7:19/M

9

 

71

70

850

Kayla Medaris New Palestine

22:49.08

7:22/M

12

 

72

71

181

Sidney Jones DeKalb

23:04.41

7:26/M

9

 

73

72

153

Erin Knepple Columbia City

23:06.10

7:27/M

12

 

74

73

825

Marybell Molina New Castle Chrysler

23:13.84

7:29/M

11

 

75

74

508

Megan Carpenter Ft. Wayne Snider

23:24.32

7:33/M

9

 

76

75

473

Paige Geiger Ft. Wayne Northrop

23:34.67

7:36/M

9

 

77

76

858

Caroline Voelz New Palestine

23:40.01

7:38/M

12

 

78

77

183

Kendall Kelley DeKalb

23:42.79

7:39/M

12

 

79

78

842

Izzy Fleetwood New Palestine

23:45.86

7:40/M

11

 

80

79

806

Kendra Brammer New Castle Chrysler

23:46.51

7:40/M

12

 

81

80

239

Katelyn Oliver Eastbrook

23:50.61

7:41/M

12

 

82

81

555

Kaitelyn Vachon Ft. Wayne Snider

23:50.80

7:41/M

12

 

83

82

511

Loran Ditaway Ft. Wayne Snider

23:52.77

7:42/M

11

 

84

83

734

Isabelle Case Marion

23:53.37

7:42/M

11

 

85

84

55

Tracey Harvey Anderson

23:53.81

7:42/M

9

 

86

85

744

Anna Hussong Marion

24:03.27

7:45/M

9

 

87

86

1029

Taylor Newton Richmond

24:03.34

7:45/M

10

 

88

87

828

Kristin Nicholson New Castle Chrysler

24:07.26

7:47/M

11

 

89

88

847

Brianna Komornik New Palestine

24:31.84

7:55/M

11

 

90

89

492

Shelby Nave Ft. Wayne Northrop

24:36.79

7:56/M

12

 

91

90

814

Rebecca Foster New Castle Chrysler

24:42.91

7:58/M

12

 

92

91

54

Taryn Harvey Anderson

24:49.12

8:00/M

12

 

93

92

187

Madie Miazgowicz DeKalb

24:50.03

8:01/M

9

 

94

93

226

Abby Braswell Eastbrook

24:57.71

8:03/M

9

 

95

94

59

Olivia Landes Anderson

25:19.39

8:10/M

9

 

96

95

487

Victoria McCuiston Ft. Wayne Northrop

25:23.97

8:11/M

12

 

97

96

736

Allison Durben Marion

25:25.13

8:12/M

11

 

98

97

244

Leah Trevino Eastbrook

25:36.65

8:15/M

10

 

99

98

474

Patricia Giraldo Ft. Wayne Northrop

26:02.96

8:24/M

9

 

100

99

1022

Tyairrah Green Richmond

26:05.33

8:25/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

100

1017

Megain Allen Richmond

26:26.36

8:32/M

12

 

102

101

743

Janet Huffman Marion

27:29.25

8:52/M

11

 

103

(< 5)

604

Elise Glover Kokomo

27:50.62

8:59/M

10

 

104

102

1018

Tiffany Chowning Richmond

28:24.72

9:10/M

11

 

105

103

63

Beldad Soriano Anderson

28:48.83

9:17/M

12

 

106

104

160

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

28:55.56

9:20/M

10

 

107

105

1034

Amber Sticco Richmond

30:49.99

9:56/M

12

 

108

106

50

Elizabeth Diaz Anderson

30:53.64

9:58/M

12

 

109

107

62

Cydney Slaven Anderson

31:30.29

10:10/M

9

 

110

108

66

Kiarica Summers Anderson

33:25.73

10:47/M

9

 

111

109

1037

Macey Thornburg Richmond

35:34.99

11:28/M

10