Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

418

Matt Klein Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:02.94

5:30/M

12

 

2

2

442

Bryson Tretter Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:18.18

5:35/M

10

 

3

3

368

Parker Lewellen Franklin Central

17:25.98

5:37/M

12

 

4

4

1059

Nick Adams Warsaw Community

17:41.30

5:42/M

11

 

5

5

907

Max Runningen Noblesville

17:41.30

5:42/M

11

 

6

6

883

Hunter Ingle Noblesville

17:43.69

5:43/M

10

 

7

7

357

Matt Gehrich Franklin Central

17:45.49

5:44/M

12

 

8

8

633

Andrew George Lawrence Central

17:49.36

5:45/M

10

 

9

9

522

Jordan Hopkins Ft. Wayne Snider

17:51.74

5:45/M

10

 

10

10

416

Tyler Johnson Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

17:55.17

5:47/M

12

 

11

11

1060

Jacob Adley Warsaw Community

17:55.35

5:47/M

11

 

12

12

376

Brett Richardson Franklin Central

17:55.75

5:47/M

10

 

13

13

1071

Jacob Deboest Warsaw Community

17:57.32

5:47/M

11

 

14

14

870

Taylor Burns Noblesville

17:57.52

5:47/M

9

 

15

15

364

Jeb King Franklin Central

18:05.05

5:50/M

10

 

16

16

444

Kevin Wuest Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:09.06

5:51/M

11

 

17

17

1073

Ryan Goon Warsaw Community

18:09.19

5:51/M

12

 

18

18

897

Clay Obergfell Noblesville

18:11.22

5:52/M

9

 

19

19

636

Joshua Greer Lawrence Central

18:11.23

5:52/M

11

 

20

20

370

Kyle McCann Franklin Central

18:14.08

5:53/M

9

 

21

21

360

Tj Haskett Franklin Central

18:16.35

5:54/M

11

 

22

22

361

Collin Hassinger Franklin Central

18:19.18

5:55/M

10

 

23

23

1143

Jaden Kreft West Noble

18:21.72

5:55/M

12

 

24

24

895

Andrew Needler Noblesville

18:21.74

5:55/M

12

 

25

25

422

Caleb Kruse Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:27.87

5:57/M

12

 

26

26

437

Thomas Roesler Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:28.97

5:57/M

11

 

27

27

428

Michael Manning Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:29.44

5:58/M

9

 

28

28

1135

Erick Contreras West Noble

18:32.41

5:59/M

9

 

29

29

502

Shane Ashby Ft. Wayne Snider

18:37.80

6:00/M

11

 

30

30

1109

Sam Griner Wawasee

18:38.85

6:01/M

9

 

31

31

632

Tyler Fudge Lawrence Central

18:44.99

6:03/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

374

Michael Parrish Franklin Central

18:45.58

6:03/M

9

 

33

32

531

Josh Lantz Ft. Wayne Snider

18:47.20

6:04/M

12

 

34

(> 7)

356

Tristan Emminger Franklin Central

18:47.49

6:04/M

12

 

35

(> 7)

438

Luke Severinac Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:47.90

6:04/M

12

 

36

33

505

Nathan Biddle Ft. Wayne Snider

18:48.73

6:04/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

420

Josh Koehl Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

18:50.19

6:05/M

11

 

38

34

1067

Ethan Cook Warsaw Community

18:52.33

6:05/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

372

Zach Musgrave Franklin Central

18:53.19

6:05/M

10

 

40

35

640

Jordan Hunnicutt Lawrence Central

18:54.71

6:06/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

387

Chad Veal Franklin Central

18:55.37

6:06/M

10

 

42

36

165

Daniel Watts Columbia City

18:55.40

6:06/M

9

 

43

37

526

Tak Jones Ft. Wayne Snider

18:55.43

6:06/M

11

 

44

38

692

Taylor Plattner Leo

18:56.29

6:06/M

9

 

45

39

1089

Curtis Rider Warsaw Community

18:56.73

6:06/M

12

 

46

40

1100

Joey Bornman Wawasee

18:57.97

6:07/M

12

 

47

41

1131

Zach Becker West Noble

18:58.79

6:07/M

10

 

48

42

1097

Adam Baker Wawasee

18:58.89

6:07/M

11

 

49

43

1106

Erick Diaz Wawasee

18:59.87

6:07/M

10

 

50

44

491

Martin Muigai Ft. Wayne Northrop

19:00.70

6:08/M

12

 

51

45

908

Quinn Schlegel Noblesville

19:00.96

6:08/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

349

Elijah Basile Franklin Central

19:01.11

6:08/M

9

 

53

46

1093

Zach Taylor Warsaw Community

19:03.47

6:09/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

379

Bailey Schmidt Franklin Central

19:03.85

6:09/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

347

Noah Amberger Franklin Central

19:04.55

6:09/M

9

 

56

47

893

Gavin Miller Noblesville

19:06.38

6:10/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

432

Nick Miles Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

19:07.94

6:10/M

12

 

58

48

653

Cameron Raywood Lawrence Central

19:09.52

6:11/M

9

 

59

49

818

Chris Graham New Castle Chrysler

19:09.55

6:11/M

9

 

60

50

493

Josh Prochaska Ft. Wayne Northrop

19:09.79

6:11/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

382

Austin Smith Franklin Central

19:09.89

6:11/M

9

 

62

51

639

Cameron Howard Lawrence Central

19:10.61

6:11/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

435

Kacprowicz Nick Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

19:10.79

6:11/M

9

 

64

(> 7)

905

Chris Reagin Noblesville

19:11.47

6:11/M

12

 

65

52

1140

Taylor Grim West Noble

19:12.64

6:12/M

11

 

66

53

145

Austin Beachy Columbia City

19:13.45

6:12/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

1081

Rozen Kunkle Warsaw Community

19:16.17

6:13/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

429

Jack Marketos Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

19:16.36

6:13/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

1069

Eric Cusick Warsaw Community

19:18.09

6:14/M

11

 

70

(> 7)

384

Noah Smith Franklin Central

19:18.37

6:14/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

367

Alec Leal Franklin Central

19:19.54

6:14/M

10

 

72

54

558

Ty Willison Ft. Wayne Snider

19:22.05

6:15/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

366

Robbie Lawson Franklin Central

19:23.86

6:15/M

10

 

74

(> 7)

355

Dorian Ducre Franklin Central

19:25.55

6:16/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

377

Josh Robertson Franklin Central

19:26.73

6:16/M

9

 

76

55

478

Quin Guingrich Ft. Wayne Northrop

19:27.85

6:16/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

1084

Nathan Miller Warsaw Community

19:29.04

6:17/M

10

 

78

(< 5)

742

Adrien Howard Marion

19:30.89

6:17/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

385

Michael Spoor Franklin Central

19:32.74

6:18/M

11

 

80

56

529

Broc Lackey Ft. Wayne Snider

19:33.79

6:18/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

925

Evan White Noblesville

19:35.39

6:19/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

931

Lee Coryea Northeastern

19:36.30

6:19/M

11

 

83

57

192

Cameron Stokes DeKalb

19:39.25

6:20/M

10

 

84

58

647

Keaton Lawrence Lawrence Central

19:40.39

6:21/M

12

 

85

59

485

Nick Luc Ft. Wayne Northrop

19:40.47

6:21/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

920

Hunter Thompson Noblesville

19:42.50

6:21/M

10

 

87

60

851

Chris Poturalski New Palestine

19:43.29

6:22/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

533

Tom Lonsway Ft. Wayne Snider

19:44.50

6:22/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

626

Robert Corey Lawrence Central

19:46.33

6:23/M

9

 

90

61

162

Holden Schaefer Columbia City

19:46.87

6:23/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

1074

Aaron Haller Warsaw Community

19:47.75

6:23/M

12

 

92

62

1144

Grant Krider West Noble

19:49.24

6:24/M

9

 

93

63

1115

Macros Mejia Wawasee

19:54.51

6:25/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

914

Aj Snyder Noblesville

19:55.54

6:25/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

649

Drew Nixon Lawrence Central

19:57.92

6:26/M

12

 

96

64

319

Zach Kropf Fairfield

20:00.71

6:27/M

12

 

97

65

291

Chase Alfrey Fairfield

20:02.15

6:28/M

12

 

98

(> 7)

657

Cole Suiter Lawrence Central

20:07.53

6:29/M

9

 

99

66

175

Denver Bonecutter DeKalb

20:08.27

6:30/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

1094

Trent Thompson Warsaw Community

20:09.11

6:30/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

405

Tim Brunner Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:11.11

6:31/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

507

Logan Bowling Ft. Wayne Snider

20:12.41

6:31/M

11

 

103

67

1102

Logan Brugh Wawasee

20:14.01

6:32/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

904

Zach Ratliff Noblesville

20:14.56

6:32/M

11

 

105

68

830

Ross Schmeisser New Castle Chrysler

20:16.01

6:32/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

433

Adam Millhouse Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:16.38

6:32/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

414

Teddy Hudson Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:16.77

6:32/M

11

 

108

69

846

Aaron Kirklin New Palestine

20:16.79

6:32/M

9

 

109

(< 5)

605

Logan Hawk Kokomo

20:16.95

6:32/M

10

 

110

70

208

Malachi Koch Delta

20:17.04

6:33/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

363

Howie King Franklin Central

20:17.36

6:33/M

12

 

112

(> 7)

439

Nick Thelen Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:18.67

6:33/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

383

Dan Smith Franklin Central

20:21.01

6:34/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

1092

Trent Shepherd Warsaw Community

20:21.61

6:34/M

9

 

115

71

1101

Stori Bright Wawasee

20:24.50

6:35/M

11

 

116

(> 7)

530

Evan Lane Ft. Wayne Snider

20:25.06

6:35/M

9

 

117

(> 7)

352

Trent Clark Franklin Central

20:25.98

6:35/M

10

 

118

72

836

Tyler Carrie New Palestine

20:28.04

6:36/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

1111

Chuck Impey Wawasee

20:28.87

6:36/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

350

Noah Bousom Franklin Central

20:29.32

6:36/M

11

 

121

73

489

John Miller Ft. Wayne Northrop

20:29.41

6:36/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

1086

Mac Pelo Warsaw Community

20:30.46

6:37/M

10

 

123

74

832

Tyler Vance New Castle Chrysler

20:31.41

6:37/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

1079

Eric Jagger Warsaw Community

20:32.42

6:37/M

11

 

125

(> 7)

537

Bailey McDaniel Ft. Wayne Snider

20:32.83

6:37/M

10

 

126

75

668

Josh Adams Leo

20:37.15

6:39/M

10

 

127

(< 5)

246

Cameron Yeakle Eastbrook

20:37.63

6:39/M

11

 

128

76

672

Nick Dize Leo

20:37.87

6:39/M

11

 

129

77

685

Steven Leburg Leo

20:38.49

6:39/M

11

 

130

78

691

Brayten Pier Leo

20:39.20

6:40/M

11

 

131

79

486

Kennedy Ly Ft. Wayne Northrop

20:39.24

6:40/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

543

Holden Rahn Ft. Wayne Snider

20:40.10

6:40/M

10

 

133

80

309

Mitch Holsopple Fairfield

20:47.89

6:42/M

10

 

134

(> 7)

864

William Anderson Noblesville

20:49.34

6:43/M

9

 

135

(> 7)

532

Sam Lonsway Ft. Wayne Snider

20:52.58

6:44/M

9

 

136

(> 7)

865

Clayton Blades Noblesville

20:52.93

6:44/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

409

Jake Gloudemans Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

20:53.89

6:44/M

10

 

138

81

146

Nick Compton Columbia City

20:54.37

6:45/M

9

 

139

82

467

Brandon Bystrom Ft. Wayne Northrop

20:54.71

6:45/M

11

 

140

83

176

Noah Bowser DeKalb

20:56.21

6:45/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

466

Ian Brubaker Ft. Wayne Northrop

20:56.64

6:45/M

10

 

142

(> 7)

1075

Evan Hansen Warsaw Community

20:57.07

6:45/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

512

Luke Doehrman Ft. Wayne Snider

20:59.19

6:46/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

365

Josh Krieg Franklin Central

20:59.47

6:46/M

11

 

145

84

856

Austin Sweet New Palestine

21:00.46

6:46/M

10

 

146

85

682

John Just Leo

21:01.96

6:47/M

10

 

147

86

169

Jasper Bassett DeKalb

21:02.81

6:47/M

11

 

148

(> 7)

878

Tim Foster Noblesville

21:04.64

6:48/M

10

 

149

(> 7)

527

Reed Koehlinger Ft. Wayne Snider

21:04.91

6:48/M

11

 

150

87

156

Nathan Oilar Columbia City

21:06.96

6:48/M

9

 

151

88

335

Jake Oberlin Fairfield

21:08.07

6:49/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

468

Aj Cambron Ft. Wayne Northrop

21:09.53

6:49/M

9

 

153

89

1139

Skylar Denman West Noble

21:09.77

6:49/M

12

 

154

(> 7)

1077

Connor Hershberger Warsaw Community

21:13.35

6:51/M

10

 

155

(> 7)

519

Aubrey Griggs Ft. Wayne Snider

21:15.20

6:51/M

10

 

156

(> 7)

1085

Nate Mills Warsaw Community

21:19.32

6:53/M

11

 

157

90

174

Trevor Bell DeKalb

21:19.59

6:53/M

9

 

158

(> 7)

354

Jake Dewitte Franklin Central

21:20.43

6:53/M

9

 

159

91

305

Kelby Goudey Fairfield

21:20.71

6:53/M

11

 

160

(> 7)

1061

Colton Andrews Warsaw Community

21:26.59

6:55/M

10

 

161

(> 7)

1090

Griffin Roark Warsaw Community

21:26.97

6:55/M

10

 

162

(> 7)

369

Brad Loeffler Franklin Central

21:28.11

6:55/M

12

 

163

92

1147

Raul Moreno West Noble

21:35.05

6:58/M

9

 

164

93

298

Spencer Doriot Fairfield

21:35.96

6:58/M

9

 

165

(> 7)

899

Joe Overton Noblesville

21:42.65

7:00/M

10

 

166

(> 7)

1122

Ben Slabaugh Wawasee

21:47.31

7:02/M

11

 

167

(> 7)

358

Austin Hacker Franklin Central

21:48.93

7:02/M

12

 

168

(> 7)

423

Kevin Lamaster Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

21:50.01

7:03/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

506

Alex Bowers Ft. Wayne Snider

21:54.09

7:04/M

9

 

170

(> 7)

518

Austin Fisher Ft. Wayne Snider

21:55.73

7:04/M

9

 

171

94

331

Jami Mitcham Fairfield

21:55.89

7:04/M

11

 

172

95

962

Spencer Hutchins Northwestern

21:56.84

7:05/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

509

Tyler Carpenter Ft. Wayne Snider

21:57.67

7:05/M

11

 

174

(> 7)

481

Dawson Jensen Ft. Wayne Northrop

21:59.57

7:05/M

9

 

175

(< 5)

2

Dillon Hartman Adams Central

22:03.19

7:07/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

546

Jacob Steele Ft. Wayne Snider

22:07.63

7:08/M

9

 

177

96

822

Hayden McIlwain New Castle Chrysler

22:09.27

7:09/M

10

 

178

97

840

Brody Elliott New Palestine

22:10.41

7:09/M

10

 

179

(> 7)

495

Sean Rizvic Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:10.89

7:09/M

12

 

180

(> 7)

480

Sam Hudson Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:13.25

7:10/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

523

Alan Huynh Ft. Wayne Snider

22:13.92

7:10/M

10

 

182

98

968

Owen Munson Northwestern

22:14.11

7:10/M

10

 

183

(< 5)

236

Toby Manning Eastbrook

22:15.28

7:11/M

10

 

184

(> 7)

353

Ryan Curtiss Franklin Central

22:17.68

7:11/M

10

 

185

99

167

Aaron Albright DeKalb

22:18.02

7:12/M

9

 

186

(< 5)

792

Hershberger Nathan Muncie Central

22:22.72

7:13/M

12

 

187

(> 7)

927

Sean Zerr Noblesville

22:23.90

7:13/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

1117

Allen Miller Wawasee

22:26.65

7:14/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

425

Zach Malmstrom Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

22:26.89

7:14/M

10

 

190

100

843

Kyle Frank New Palestine

22:28.05

7:15/M

10

 

191

(< 5)

933

Dominic Dargie Northeastern

22:28.38

7:15/M

10

 

192

(> 7)

658

Deondre Thomas Lawrence Central

22:29.30

7:15/M

11

 

193

101

694

Chris Snyder Leo

22:30.02

7:15/M

11

 

194

(> 7)

307

Daniel Hartzler Fairfield

22:36.68

7:17/M

11

 

195

(> 7)

525

Eryk Johnson Ft. Wayne Snider

22:36.74

7:17/M

10

 

196

(> 7)

1064

Michael Blue Warsaw Community

22:38.65

7:18/M

10

 

197

(> 7)

496

Luke Salisbury Ft. Wayne Northrop

22:43.90

7:20/M

10

 

198

(> 7)

674

Alan Doran Leo

22:51.67

7:22/M

10

 

199

(> 7)

1120

Trey Rookstool-Runyun Wawasee

22:52.55

7:23/M

9

 

200

(< 5)

1048

Tyler Evans Wabash

22:53.47

7:23/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

102

148

Ashtin Green Columbia City

22:54.12

7:23/M

9

 

202

(< 5)

1223

Nick Douglas Kokomo

22:56.73

7:24/M

 

203

(< 5)

231

Josh Hall Eastbrook

22:59.01

7:25/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

1076

Nicolas Hawn Warsaw Community

23:04.75

7:26/M

10

 

205

(> 7)

1146

Evan McCullough West Noble

23:05.26

7:27/M

10

 

206

103

206

Lukas Jetmore Delta

23:05.91

7:27/M

11

 

207

(> 7)

552

Cameron Trout Ft. Wayne Snider

23:07.29

7:27/M

10

 

208

104

220

Andrew Torres Delta

23:10.02

7:28/M

9

 

209

105

967

Corey Menning Northwestern

23:12.42

7:29/M

9

 

210

(> 7)

470

Michael Distelrath Ft. Wayne Northrop

23:12.88

7:29/M

9

 

211

106

198

Nick Dall Delta

23:13.44

7:29/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

664

Antonio Townsend Lawrence Central

23:15.00

7:30/M

9

 

213

(> 7)

548

Sam Striker Ft. Wayne Snider

23:19.75

7:31/M

9

 

214

(> 7)

463

Victor Banks Ft. Wayne Northrop

23:29.78

7:35/M

9

 

215

(> 7)

406

Zach Campbell Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

23:36.22

7:37/M

10

 

216

107

199

Collen Delaney Delta

23:36.61

7:37/M

12

 

217

(< 5)

1046

Jose Delgado Wabash

23:51.00

7:42/M

9

 

218

108

222

Chandler Tucker Delta

23:53.28

7:42/M

9

 

219

(> 7)

673

Chance Dolsen Leo

23:55.00

7:43/M

11

 

220

(< 5)

740

J.c. Herring Marion

23:57.66

7:44/M

9

 

221

(> 7)

1088

Caleb Remocaldo Warsaw Community

23:57.87

7:44/M

9

 

222

109

845

Lebeau Griffin New Palestine

23:59.24

7:44/M

9

 

223

(< 5)

451

Robert Greene Ft. Wayne Canterbury

24:01.36

7:45/M

9

 

224

110

164

Lucas Walker Columbia City

24:07.71

7:47/M

11

 

225

(< 5)

459

Nick Pavelec Ft. Wayne Canterbury

24:16.36

7:50/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

889

Elijah Lothamer Noblesville

24:20.93

7:51/M

9

 

227

(< 5)

14

Leo Sousa Adams Central

24:23.67

7:52/M

12

 

228

111

955

Noah Dowden Northwestern

24:33.84

7:55/M

9

 

229

112

961

Camden Hochgesang Northwestern

24:37.96

7:56/M

9

 

230

113

963

Jeremy Jakes Northwestern

24:44.42

7:59/M

9

 

231

(< 5)

49

Greg Davis Anderson

24:51.86

8:01/M

11

 

232

114

820

Robbie Lamb New Castle Chrysler

25:05.23

8:05/M

11

 

233

115

179

Max Green DeKalb

25:28.10

8:13/M

10

 

234

(< 5)

751

Garrett Summers Marion

25:35.02

8:15/M

10

 

235

(< 5)

613

Chris Robinson Kokomo

25:41.26

8:17/M

9

 

236

(> 7)

479

Brandon Hudson Ft. Wayne Northrop

26:06.46

8:25/M

9

 

237

(> 7)

295

Noah Corbin Fairfield

26:08.26

8:26/M

12

 

238

(> 7)

534

Tracey Malone Ft. Wayne Snider

26:08.73

8:26/M

9

 

239

116

204

Jalen Hammond Delta

26:11.77

8:27/M

12

 

240

(> 7)

698

Michael Witte Leo

26:17.56

8:29/M

9

 

241

(> 7)

413

Ben Howe Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger

26:25.79

8:31/M

9

 

242

(> 7)

216

Luke Prince Delta

26:28.35

8:32/M

9

 

243

(> 7)

906

Joe Reilly Noblesville

26:44.88

8:37/M

12

 

244

(> 7)

551

Henry Thompson Ft. Wayne Snider

26:49.05

8:39/M

9

 

245

(> 7)

510

Josh Davis Ft. Wayne Snider

27:02.33

8:43/M

12

 

246

(< 5)

745

Noah Lagerkvist Marion

27:25.49

8:51/M

10

 

247

(> 7)

388

Jonathon Young Franklin Central

27:53.42

9:00/M

11

 

248

(< 5)

936

Evan Helton Northeastern

28:43.50

9:16/M

11

 

249

(> 7)

1080

Luke Junker Warsaw Community

28:47.95

9:17/M

10

 

250

(< 5)

712

Tyler Jones Maconaquah

30:16.18

9:46/M

10

 

251

(> 7)

380

Alex Settle Franklin Central

32:10.42

10:23/M

12