Marion CC Invitational 2013

September 07, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1012

Luke Upton Pendleton Heights MS

9:54.00

5:19/M

7

 

2

2

95

Ben Miller Carmel MS

10:07.06

5:26/M

8

 

3

3

84

Trey Harris Carmel MS

10:20.51

5:33/M

8

 

4

4

998

Luke Drye Pendleton Heights MS

10:41.05

5:45/M

8

 

5

5

99

Chris Perry Carmel MS

10:48.02

5:48/M

7

 

6

6

1010

Tyler Smith Pendleton Heights MS

10:56.72

5:53/M

8

 

7

7

116

Darren Yates Carmel MS

11:06.34

5:58/M

7

 

8

8

79

Nathan Enfield Carmel MS

11:16.98

6:03/M

7

 

9

9

82

Kai Gonzalez Carmel MS

11:17.78

6:04/M

8

 

10

10

997

Wyatt Douglas Pendleton Heights MS

11:24.24

6:08/M

7

 

11

11

88

Frederik Kehlet Carmel MS

11:26.49

6:09/M

8

 

12

12

1014

Brett Watson Pendleton Heights MS

11:29.70

6:10/M

7

 

13

(> 7)

97

Ben Myers Carmel MS

11:29.88

6:10/M

6

 

14

13

1217

Marc Motter Edgewood MS

11:30.34

6:11/M

8

 

15

14

1003

Evan Hathcoat Pendleton Heights MS

11:33.61

6:13/M

7

 

16

(> 7)

86

Kyle Holman Carmel MS

11:35.98

6:14/M

7

 

17

15

321

Xander Lerch Fairfield MS

11:50.67

6:22/M

8

 

18

(> 7)

93

Ben McDonald Carmel MS

11:51.13

6:22/M

8

 

19

16

1011

Walker Stull Pendleton Heights MS

11:57.45

6:25/M

7

 

20

(> 7)

108

Tanner Simmons Carmel MS

11:58.41

6:26/M

8

 

21

17

1211

Justin Fleming Edgewood MS

11:59.61

6:27/M

8

 

22

(> 7)

107

Kyle Senuta Carmel MS

12:03.01

6:29/M

6

 

23

18

1216

Taylor Mills Edgewood MS

12:16.50

6:36/M

8

 

24

(> 7)

106

John Senuta Carmel MS

12:17.11

6:36/M

8

 

25

19

1215

Lucas Howett Edgewood MS

12:20.24

6:38/M

8

 

26

20

1212

Lucas Harvey Edgewood MS

12:22.47

6:39/M

8

 

27

(> 7)

81

Nicholas Gemelas Carmel MS

12:23.29

6:39/M

8

 

28

(> 7)

72

Ben Chalex Carmel MS

12:26.15

6:41/M

6

 

29

21

1210

Kennis Dye Edgewood MS

12:27.03

6:42/M

8

 

30

(> 7)

100

Sean Reimer Carmel MS

12:28.30

6:42/M

7

 

31

(> 7)

92

Caleb Leinheiser Carmel MS

12:29.87

6:43/M

6

 

32

22

294

Isaac Bontrager Fairfield MS

12:33.39

6:45/M

8

 

33

(> 7)

1015

Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights MS

12:36.73

6:46/M

7

 

34

23

36

Corey Oliver Adams Central MS

12:37.96

6:47/M

7

 

35

24

38

Cayden Shaffer Adams Central MS

12:41.06

6:49/M

6

 

36

25

758

Drayden Lay McCulloch MS

12:50.23

6:54/M

7

 

37

26

325

Bentley Miller Fairfield MS

12:51.34

6:55/M

7

 

38

(> 7)

1001

Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights MS

12:55.15

6:57/M

7

 

39

27

1220

Dane Stookey Edgewood MS

12:58.94

6:58/M

8

 

40

28

301

Carlos Espinosa Fairfield MS

13:01.50

7:00/M

8

 

41

29

37

Jaxson Rinkenberger Adams Central MS

13:11.28

7:05/M

7

 

42

(> 7)

1006

Kai Moore Pendleton Heights MS

13:12.73

7:06/M

6

 

43

(> 7)

1016

Oliver Zay Pendleton Heights MS

13:14.77

7:07/M

8

 

44

(> 7)

1008

Karmel Ray Pendleton Heights MS

13:22.34

7:11/M

8

 

45

30

757

Latrell Guerrero McCulloch MS

13:33.91

7:17/M

7

 

46

31

322

Drew Martin Fairfield MS

13:36.59

7:19/M

7

 

47

32

344

Seth Yoder Fairfield MS

13:38.82

7:20/M

6

 

48

(> 7)

1009

Derek Sikorski Pendleton Heights MS

13:45.19

7:24/M

7

 

49

(> 7)

1221

Caleb Warner Edgewood MS

13:45.31

7:24/M

8

 

50

(> 7)

1218

Ethan Prescott Edgewood MS

13:45.78

7:24/M

7

 

51

33

760

Tyler Morgan McCulloch MS

13:49.43

7:26/M

7

 

52

34

275

Kyle Moore Eastern Hancock MS

13:54.39

7:28/M

7

 

53

(> 7)

1222

Eric Williamson Edgewood MS

13:56.27

7:29/M

8

 

54

35

296

Colten Cripe Fairfield MS

13:58.51

7:31/M

6

 

55

36

27

Kyler Green Adams Central MS

13:59.44

7:31/M

8

 

56

(> 7)

1007

Zach Nelson Pendleton Heights MS

14:19.50

7:42/M

6

 

57

(> 7)

1002

Austin Hathcoat Pendleton Heights MS

14:22.54

7:43/M

6

 

58

37

272

Sam Jennings Eastern Hancock MS

14:46.21

7:56/M

6

 

59

(> 7)

1214

Austin Hollowell Edgewood MS

14:53.07

8:00/M

8

 

60

(> 7)

1209

Jacob Dachenhaus Edgewood MS

14:54.08

8:01/M

8

 

61

38

43

Val Tijerina Adams Central MS

15:01.38

8:04/M

6

 

62

39

753

Joel Barnes McCulloch MS

15:08.41

8:08/M

7

 

63

(> 7)

1005

Grant Miller Pendleton Heights MS

15:30.31

8:20/M

7

 

64

40

267

Nickolas Edwards Eastern Hancock MS

15:33.24

8:22/M

6

 

65

(> 7)

1208

Chase Byron Edgewood MS

15:40.01

8:25/M

7

 

66

41

762

Thomas Schenck McCulloch MS

16:01.79

8:37/M

8

 

67

42

260

Sammy Blocker Eastern Hancock MS

16:13.38

8:43/M

6

 

68

43

759

Josue Mora McCulloch MS

16:26.56

8:50/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

1004

Cameron Huffman Pendleton Heights MS

16:31.15

8:53/M

8

 

70

(> 7)

999

Austin Fuller Pendleton Heights MS

16:43.27

8:59/M

7

 

71

44

16

Tyler Affolder Adams Central MS

16:47.28

9:01/M

8

 

72

45

26

Jackson Foudray Adams Central MS

16:52.36

9:04/M

6

 

73

(> 7)

28

Lucas Harvey Adams Central MS

16:55.46

9:06/M

6

 

74

(> 7)

1000

Jon Gloden Pendleton Heights MS

16:58.74

9:07/M

8

 

75

46

283

Zarhary Sickle Eastern Hancock MS

17:13.70

9:15/M

7

 

76

47

270

Garret Henderson Eastern Hancock MS

17:40.82

9:30/M

6

 

77

48

754

Trevor Bennet McCulloch MS

19:39.97

10:34/M

7

 

78

49

264

Lane Coffin Eastern Hancock MS

19:43.20

10:36/M

7