New Haven Classic X Country 2013

September 28, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

2249

Emily Stutzman Westview MS

15:37.15

6:18/M

7

 

2

2

1790

Ashley Johnson Indian Springs MS

15:40.29

6:19/M

8

 

3

3

1867

Cali Geiger Maple Creek MS

15:42.81

6:20/M

7

 

4

4

1868

Meagan Hathaway Maple Creek MS

15:43.40

6:20/M

7

 

5

(< 5)

1652

Zoe Duffus Blackhawk Christian MS

15:54.77

6:25/M

6

 

6

5

1806

Shay Trump Indian Springs MS

16:02.97

6:28/M

7

 

7

6

2392

Syd Parker Pendleton Heights MS

16:13.03

6:32/M

8

 

8

7

1926

Alexis Grider Memorial Park MS

16:16.05

6:34/M

8

 

9

8

1875

Leah Metzger Maple Creek MS

16:16.25

6:34/M

8

 

10

9

1784

Jasmine Early Indian Springs MS

16:19.42

6:35/M

6

 

11

10

1791

Lauren Keller Indian Springs MS

16:20.10

6:35/M

8

 

12

11

1789

Alissa Jagger Indian Springs MS

16:22.51

6:36/M

8

 

13

12

1694

Tyler Schwartz DeKalb MS

16:31.55

6:40/M

8

 

14

13

1884

Julia Till Maple Creek MS

16:33.42

6:40/M

8

 

15

14

1925

Emma Curry Memorial Park MS

16:33.83

6:40/M

8

 

16

15

1766

Sydney Weaver Garrett MS

16:44.13

6:45/M

7

 

17

16

1596

Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola MS

16:45.96

6:45/M

8

 

18

17

1777

Bailie Brown Indian Springs MS

16:52.59

6:48/M

8

 

19

18

1866

Rayna Fruchey Maple Creek MS

17:00.05

6:51/M

6

 

20

19

2388

Grace Baer Pendleton Heights MS

17:03.19

6:53/M

8

 

21

20

2103

Alex Ebitino St. Charles MS

17:06.60

6:54/M

7

 

22

21

2394

Lauren Wheetley Pendleton Heights MS

17:09.29

6:55/M

8

 

23

22

2165

Marisa Eberle St. Vincent MS

17:09.52

6:55/M

7

 

24

23

2247

Lydia Rang Westview MS

17:10.61

6:55/M

8

 

25

24

2393

Ashley Rosenkrans Pendleton Heights MS

17:11.57

6:56/M

8

 

26

25

2368

Lauren Moellering Woodside MS

17:12.06

6:56/M

6

 

27

26

2389

Riley Hays Pendleton Heights MS

17:12.98

6:56/M

7

 

28

27

1873

Clara Lietzke Maple Creek MS

17:13.38

6:57/M

7

 

29

28

1865

Caitlyn Fisher Maple Creek MS

17:14.45

6:57/M

6

 

30

29

2194

Saige Norris Summit MS

17:17.74

6:58/M

8

 

31

(> 7)

1862

Molly Duffner Maple Creek MS

17:19.45

6:59/M

7

 

32

(> 7)

1860

Zoe Davis Maple Creek MS

17:20.80

6:59/M

7

 

33

30

2381

Sarah Stockman Woodside MS

17:24.67

7:01/M

8

 

34

(> 7)

1863

Leslie Eckerley Maple Creek MS

17:25.53

7:01/M

8

 

35

31

2028

Ashley Vandenboom Norwell MS

17:29.02

7:03/M

7

 

36

32

2142

Angela Bougher St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

17:29.99

7:03/M

7

 

37

33

1695

Madysen Snyder DeKalb MS

17:30.71

7:03/M

8

 

38

34

2104

Julia Eckrich St. Charles MS

17:32.84

7:04/M

6

 

39

35

1682

Bethany Kelley DeKalb MS

17:32.99

7:04/M

7

 

40

36

2019

Sydney Lambert Norwell MS

17:34.10

7:05/M

6

 

41

37

2184

Kayla Detrick Summit MS

17:35.25

7:05/M

7

 

42

38

2391

Christina Magers Pendleton Heights MS

17:37.02

7:06/M

8

 

43

39

1696

Alyssa Wells DeKalb MS

17:38.64

7:07/M

8

 

44

40

2383

Katie Walther Woodside MS

17:39.25

7:07/M

6

 

45

41

1804

Whitney Shelton Indian Springs MS

17:40.04

7:07/M

8

 

46

42

2343

Ashleigh Fender Woodside MS

17:40.33

7:07/M

6

 

47

43

2390

Brooke Hunter Pendleton Heights MS

17:43.42

7:09/M

7

 

48

44

2331

Jie-Ling Arata Woodside MS

17:44.62

7:09/M

8

 

49

45

2200

Jennie Reinking Summit MS

17:44.99

7:09/M

7

 

50

46

2242

Erica Fry Westview MS

17:45.92

7:09/M

8

 

51

47

2198

Kaitlyn Peters Summit MS

17:46.19

7:10/M

6

 

52

(> 7)

1874

Hannah Loeffler Maple Creek MS

17:47.02

7:10/M

7

 

53

48

2030

Hannah Worden Norwell MS

17:51.21

7:12/M

8

 

54

49

1676

Sarah Fetter DeKalb MS

17:52.89

7:12/M

7

 

55

50

2069

Savannah Hart Oak Hill MS

17:53.81

7:13/M

8

 

56

51

2147

Emily McManus St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

17:58.23

7:15/M

8

 

57

52

2248

Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview MS

17:58.64

7:15/M

6

 

58

(< 5)

2228

Haley Hoover Tippecanoe Valley MS

18:00.88

7:15/M

7

 

59

(> 7)

1872

Alyssa Kimes Maple Creek MS

18:02.12

7:16/M

8

 

60

53

2018

Clare Johnson Norwell MS

18:02.53

7:16/M

8

 

61

54

2335

Molly Burton Woodside MS

18:05.26

7:18/M

8

 

62

(> 7)

1885

Raegan Tippey Maple Creek MS

18:06.26

7:18/M

6

 

63

55

2379

Abby Smith Woodside MS

18:07.04

7:18/M

7

 

64

56

1757

Grace Schmucker Fremont MS

18:12.13

7:20/M

6

 

65

57

2244

Samantha Kohlheim Westview MS

18:12.52

7:20/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

2349

Izabella Henschen Woodside MS

18:12.84

7:20/M

7

 

67

(> 7)

1786

Allie Hearld Indian Springs MS

18:14.03

7:21/M

6

 

68

58

2118

Natalie Vogan St. Charles MS

18:17.90

7:22/M

6

 

69

(> 7)

2332

Kaitlyn Arivett Woodside MS

18:19.44

7:23/M

7

 

70

59

2144

Leah Hall St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

18:19.69

7:23/M

7

 

71

60

1619

Sydney Sheehan Angola MS

18:20.72

7:24/M

6

 

72

61

2105

Hannah Ewing St. Charles MS

18:22.31

7:24/M

7

 

73

62

1747

Riley Clausen Fremont MS

18:23.48

7:25/M

6

 

74

(> 7)

2340

Julia Dvorak Woodside MS

18:24.85

7:25/M

6

 

75

(> 7)

2353

Skylar Kiess Woodside MS

18:28.65

7:27/M

6

 

76

63

1598

Kayla Fenstermaker Angola MS

18:30.93

7:28/M

6

 

77

64

1995

Holly Hall Northwestern MS

18:32.51

7:28/M

8

 

78

(> 7)

1803

Olivia Shearer Indian Springs MS

18:32.89

7:28/M

6

 

79

(> 7)

1870

Jess Jeffries Maple Creek MS

18:37.04

7:30/M

7

 

80

(> 7)

1880

Dahlia Slater Maple Creek MS

18:37.77

7:30/M

7

 

81

(> 7)

1799

Lillie Oddou Indian Springs MS

18:41.39

7:32/M

6

 

82

65

2071

Margo Hornocker Oak Hill MS

18:42.85

7:32/M

8

 

83

66

2245

Alyssa Miller Westview MS

18:45.78

7:34/M

8

 

84

67

2077

Camille Taylor Oak Hill MS

18:46.07

7:34/M

8

 

85

(> 7)

1878

Emily Miller Maple Creek MS

18:46.50

7:34/M

6

 

86

68

2099

Julia Broerman St. Charles MS

18:47.65

7:34/M

6

 

87

69

1750

Miah Del Vecchio Fremont MS

18:48.74

7:35/M

7

 

88

70

2185

Dezirae Fritz Summit MS

18:50.19

7:36/M

6

 

89

(> 7)

2369

Kaitlyn Mueller Woodside MS

18:50.24

7:36/M

7

 

90

71

2022

Macy Morgan Norwell MS

18:50.81

7:36/M

6

 

91

72

2243

Olivia Hibbs Westview MS

18:51.07

7:36/M

8

 

92

73

1576

Ally Shoaf Adams Central MS

18:53.37

7:37/M

8

 

93

74

2070

Janessa Hasty Oak Hill MS

18:53.95

7:37/M

7

 

94

(> 7)

1807

Presley Walter Indian Springs MS

18:54.47

7:37/M

7

 

95

75

2205

Hannah Zimmerman Summit MS

18:55.23

7:38/M

6

 

96

76

1994

Lauryn Fackler Northwestern MS

18:55.64

7:38/M

7

 

97

77

2170

Maria Klingenberger St. Vincent MS

18:57.90

7:38/M

7

 

98

(> 7)

2384

Kiley Wardwell Woodside MS

19:00.31

7:40/M

8

 

99

(> 7)

1785

Gabby Fry Indian Springs MS

19:02.78

7:40/M

6

 

100

78

2101

Aileen Delaney St. Charles MS

19:07.00

7:43/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

1810

Ally Willson Indian Springs MS

19:07.24

7:43/M

6

 

102

79

1996

Sasha Jocius Northwestern MS

19:07.35

7:43/M

7

 

103

80

1674

Claire Comfort DeKalb MS

19:07.74

7:43/M

7

 

104

81

2161

Susie Beeber St. Vincent MS

19:07.91

7:43/M

6

 

105

(> 7)

2365

Grace McGuire Woodside MS

19:08.52

7:43/M

7

 

106

82

1664

Heidi Zeigler Churubusco MS

19:09.19

7:43/M

8

 

107

83

2111

Katie Nix St. Charles MS

19:10.04

7:44/M

6

 

108

84

1605

Jenna Kennedy Angola MS

19:10.15

7:44/M

8

 

109

(> 7)

1883

Emily Sullins Maple Creek MS

19:10.55

7:44/M

8

 

110

85

1594

Jadyn Davis Angola MS

19:15.18

7:46/M

6

 

111

(> 7)

2239

Ashley Brown Westview MS

19:18.07

7:47/M

8

 

112

86

1662

Kyre Mercer Churubusco MS

19:20.14

7:48/M

8

 

113

(> 7)

1805

Emma Sowders Indian Springs MS

19:21.31

7:48/M

6

 

114

87

2202

Sophie Sellers Summit MS

19:22.08

7:49/M

6

 

115

88

1571

Maggie Luginbill Adams Central MS

19:25.32

7:50/M

7

 

116

(> 7)

2117

Maggie Schroeder St. Charles MS

19:27.70

7:51/M

8

 

117

89

1697

Sarah Williams DeKalb MS

19:28.80

7:51/M

7

 

118

(> 7)

2329

Kyra Andersen Woodside MS

19:29.00

7:51/M

6

 

119

(> 7)

1690

Kalie Rice DeKalb MS

19:29.41

7:51/M

6

 

120

90

1927

Shira Hansen Memorial Park MS

19:30.07

7:52/M

6

 

121

91

1837

Emily Runestad Leo MS

19:30.97

7:52/M

8

 

122

92

1569

Caitlin Heyerly Adams Central MS

19:33.12

7:53/M

8

 

123

(< 5)

1728

Erica Walker Eastbrook MS

19:35.17

7:54/M

7

 

124

(> 7)

2362

Gracie Martin Woodside MS

19:35.85

7:54/M

6

 

125

(> 7)

1794

Kylee Longenbaugh Indian Springs MS

19:36.37

7:54/M

8

 

126

(> 7)

1859

Sydney Carpenter Maple Creek MS

19:36.65

7:54/M

8

 

127

93

1835

Olivia Pond Leo MS

19:37.20

7:55/M

7

 

128

(> 7)

1780

Mykaela Crowell Indian Springs MS

19:37.93

7:55/M

7

 

129

94

1834

Omi Newhard Leo MS

19:39.71

7:55/M

6

 

130

95

2166

Nikki Gloudemans St. Vincent MS

19:40.01

7:56/M

8

 

131

(> 7)

2341

Julia Eifert Woodside MS

19:40.44

7:56/M

8

 

132

(> 7)

2187

Rhyah Jones Summit MS

19:41.11

7:56/M

6

 

133

(> 7)

1808

Erin Wight Indian Springs MS

19:41.68

7:56/M

8

 

134

96

1609

Ally Lorntz Angola MS

19:42.97

7:57/M

6

 

135

97

1663

Ashley Uecker Churubusco MS

19:45.84

7:58/M

8

 

136

(> 7)

1858

Courtney Brown Maple Creek MS

19:51.00

8:00/M

6

 

137

(> 7)

1802

Mariah Schaefer Indian Springs MS

19:51.85

8:00/M

7

 

138

98

1762

Madison Evans Garrett MS

19:54.32

8:01/M

7

 

139

(> 7)

1684

Natalia Martin DeKalb MS

19:55.76

8:02/M

7

 

140

99

1972

Allysa Holcomb New Haven MS

19:58.72

8:03/M

8

 

141

100

1749

Leanne Couturier Fremont MS

20:01.67

8:04/M

6

 

142

101

2082

Sarah Wing Oak Hill MS

20:02.21

8:05/M

7

 

143

(> 7)

1679

Rhiannon Haley DeKalb MS

20:02.37

8:05/M

6

 

144

(< 5)

2268

Jordan Lawson Woodlan MS

20:05.53

8:06/M

7

 

145

(< 5)

2231

Taylor Weber Tippecanoe Valley MS

20:06.64

8:06/M

8

 

146

102

1841

Holly Venderely Leo MS

20:08.97

8:07/M

7

 

147

(> 7)

2348

Jaedyn Haverstock Woodside MS

20:09.78

8:08/M

6

 

148

(> 7)

1783

Brooklyn Dittmer Indian Springs MS

20:10.13

8:08/M

8

 

149

(> 7)

2106

Lauryn Federspiel St. Charles MS

20:10.44

8:08/M

8

 

150

(> 7)

1864

Kaylee Evans Maple Creek MS

20:10.63

8:08/M

6

 

151

103

1839

Alexa Smith Leo MS

20:11.21

8:08/M

8

 

152

104

1931

Anna Mortensen Memorial Park MS

20:11.28

8:08/M

7

 

153

105

1611

Madalynn Mendez Angola MS

20:11.65

8:08/M

7

 

154

106

2145

Dori Javins St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

20:12.86

8:09/M

6

 

155

(> 7)

1689

Hailey Poff DeKalb MS

20:13.85

8:09/M

6

 

156

107

1659

Kaitlynne Gaerte Churubusco MS

20:14.85

8:10/M

6

 

157

108

1840

Morgan Stuckey Leo MS

20:15.70

8:10/M

6

 

158

(> 7)

2382

Alexis Thomas Woodside MS

20:15.89

8:10/M

8

 

159

(> 7)

1622

Bailey Temple Angola MS

20:16.21

8:10/M

6

 

160

(> 7)

2339

Isabella Deluca Woodside MS

20:17.54

8:11/M

7

 

161

109

2162

Skyler Charleston St. Vincent MS

20:18.21

8:11/M

7

 

162

(> 7)

1618

Avrie Sauer Angola MS

20:18.53

8:11/M

8

 

163

(> 7)

1779

Jaslyn Cook Indian Springs MS

20:18.88

8:11/M

6

 

164

(> 7)

1886

Madison Wells Maple Creek MS

20:20.54

8:12/M

7

 

165

(> 7)

2240

Kim Chupp Westview MS

20:20.95

8:12/M

7

 

166

(> 7)

1620

Brooklynn Shively Angola MS

20:21.63

8:12/M

6

 

167

(> 7)

1600

Brooklynn Hall Angola MS

20:23.70

8:13/M

7

 

168

(> 7)

2110

Caroline Miller St. Charles MS

20:24.24

8:14/M

7

 

169

(> 7)

2377

Zoe Schwertfager Woodside MS

20:24.37

8:14/M

6

 

170

(< 5)

2230

Sarah Tucker Tippecanoe Valley MS

20:26.13

8:14/M

7

 

171

110

1748

Brittany Couturier Fremont MS

20:27.16

8:15/M

8

 

172

111

1661

Isabelle Hogeston Churubusco MS

20:28.37

8:15/M

8

 

173

(> 7)

1801

Bridget Rorick Indian Springs MS

20:29.07

8:16/M

6

 

174

(> 7)

1800

Megan Oilar Indian Springs MS

20:29.63

8:16/M

7

 

175

(> 7)

1887

Maya Wilkins Maple Creek MS

20:30.69

8:16/M

6

 

176

(< 5)

2229

Lorena Santiago Tippecanoe Valley MS

20:31.57

8:16/M

7

 

177

(> 7)

1881

Madalyn Slone Maple Creek MS

20:32.86

8:17/M

7

 

178

112

1570

Lauren Isch Adams Central MS

20:33.03

8:17/M

7

 

179

113

1967

Aliza Bowers New Haven MS

20:36.64

8:18/M

6

 

180

(< 5)

1725

Eleana Manning Eastbrook MS

20:39.18

8:20/M

7

 

181

114

1561

Lauren Averill Adams Central MS

20:39.68

8:20/M

6

 

182

115

1999

Katie Neher Northwestern MS

20:40.72

8:20/M

7

 

183

(> 7)

1672

Katie Bainbridge DeKalb MS

20:41.17

8:20/M

6

 

184

(> 7)

1793

Lauren Lee Indian Springs MS

20:41.77

8:20/M

6

 

185

116

2002

Sarah Walker Northwestern MS

20:42.10

8:21/M

8

 

186

117

2031

Emily Zeddis Norwell MS

20:44.76

8:22/M

8

 

187

118

2003

Sophia Yager-Motl Northwestern MS

20:45.79

8:22/M

7

 

188

(> 7)

2351

Haley Hogan Woodside MS

20:45.91

8:22/M

8

 

189

(> 7)

1599

Summer Gilbert Angola MS

20:47.19

8:23/M

6

 

190

(> 7)

1678

Sydney Graber DeKalb MS

20:48.75

8:23/M

7

 

191

119

2017

Lauren Griner Norwell MS

20:52.27

8:25/M

6

 

192

(> 7)

2333

Shannon Asiala Woodside MS

20:52.52

8:25/M

6

 

193

(> 7)

1607

Emily Land Angola MS

20:53.98

8:25/M

6

 

194

(> 7)

2342

Grace Engelhart Woodside MS

20:54.44

8:26/M

7

 

195

120

1753

Samantha Kuhn Fremont MS

20:56.13

8:26/M

6

 

196

(> 7)

2024

Isis Pierce Norwell MS

20:56.86

8:26/M

8

 

197

(> 7)

2188

Rhylee Jones Summit MS

20:57.54

8:27/M

6

 

198

(< 5)

2271

Cassie Roehm Woodlan MS

20:58.59

8:27/M

6

 

199

(> 7)

1597

Janna Fee Angola MS

20:58.75

8:27/M

6

 

200

(> 7)

1795

Jessica McFarland Indian Springs MS

20:59.13

8:28/M

7

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

2241

Carman Draves Westview MS

20:59.46

8:28/M

8

 

202

121

1572

Haleigh Mosser Adams Central MS

20:59.90

8:28/M

6

 

203

(> 7)

1603

Chloe Hutchins Angola MS

21:00.11

8:28/M

6

 

204

(> 7)

2359

Liz Landrigan Woodside MS

21:00.89

8:28/M

6

 

205

(> 7)

2183

Ava Beauchamp Summit MS

21:01.01

8:28/M

6

 

206

122

1563

Madison Call Adams Central MS

21:01.13

8:28/M

8

 

207

123

1970

Felicia Carney New Haven MS

21:01.13

8:28/M

7

 

208

(> 7)

1876

Olivia Miles Maple Creek MS

21:01.38

8:28/M

6

 

209

(> 7)

2360

Delaney Lewis Woodside MS

21:02.48

8:29/M

8

 

210

(> 7)

2366

Emily McLaughlin Woodside MS

21:02.79

8:29/M

6

 

211

(> 7)

2375

Sydney Ruppert Woodside MS

21:03.38

8:29/M

6

 

212

(> 7)

1593

Taylor Clemens Angola MS

21:07.11

8:31/M

6

 

213

124

1836

Elisabeth Robinson Leo MS

21:08.16

8:31/M

6

 

214

(> 7)

1612

Arabella Michael Angola MS

21:09.27

8:32/M

6

 

215

(> 7)

1833

Ashley Miller Leo MS

21:10.03

8:32/M

6

 

216

125

1756

Lexi Rosado Fremont MS

21:11.12

8:33/M

7

 

217

(> 7)

1562

Ryan Burris Adams Central MS

21:11.39

8:33/M

8

 

218

(> 7)

2336

Emmy Castle Woodside MS

21:12.02

8:33/M

6

 

219

(> 7)

2201

Kendall Sagear Summit MS

21:13.10

8:33/M

8

 

220

(> 7)

1692

Autumn Runge DeKalb MS

21:13.93

8:33/M

6

 

221

(> 7)

1675

Mackenzie Cox DeKalb MS

21:14.91

8:34/M

6

 

222

126

2076

Abby Strange Oak Hill MS

21:15.81

8:34/M

6

 

223

(> 7)

1879

Allison Renno Maple Creek MS

21:16.12

8:35/M

6

 

224

(> 7)

1686

Jessie Nickels DeKalb MS

21:17.03

8:35/M

6

 

225

(< 5)

2266

Jayda Dallich Woodlan MS

21:17.80

8:35/M

8

 

226

(> 7)

1613

Jenna Millay Angola MS

21:21.93

8:37/M

6

 

227

(> 7)

1610

Antonia Mendez Angola MS

21:22.97

8:37/M

8

 

228

(> 7)

1616

Sarah Musser Angola MS

21:23.72

8:37/M

8

 

229

127

1660

Isabelle Hillle Churubusco MS

21:26.34

8:39/M

8

 

230

128

1658

Myah Bear Churubusco MS

21:26.50

8:39/M

6

 

231

129

2066

Ireland Dodson Oak Hill MS

21:30.09

8:40/M

6

 

232

(> 7)

2237

Jade Baugh Westview MS

21:35.16

8:42/M

8

 

233

130

1982

Josephine Smith New Haven MS

21:40.33

8:44/M

7

 

234

131

2000

Hannah Newell Northwestern MS

21:41.12

8:45/M

8

 

235

(> 7)

2001

Addie Price Northwestern MS

21:41.52

8:45/M

7

 

236

132

1928

Elizabeth Kolkman Memorial Park MS

21:44.49

8:46/M

7

 

237

133

2164

Helen Didier St. Vincent MS

21:45.68

8:46/M

7

 

238

(> 7)

1776

Izzy Bishop Indian Springs MS

21:47.00

8:47/M

7

 

239

(> 7)

1842

Maddie Walker Leo MS

21:48.52

8:47/M

8

 

240

(> 7)

2193

Wren Niedzwiecki Summit MS

21:50.19

8:48/M

7

 

241

(> 7)

1614

Victoria Miller Angola MS

21:51.92

8:49/M

6

 

242

(> 7)

2108

Mary Horine St. Charles MS

21:55.44

8:50/M

7

 

243

(> 7)

1681

Melissa Jauregui DeKalb MS

21:58.24

8:51/M

7

 

244

134

1765

Chloe Hinkle Garrett MS

21:59.90

8:52/M

8

 

245

(> 7)

1590

Samantha Biernat Angola MS

22:02.44

8:53/M

6

 

246

(> 7)

1687

Iris Norton DeKalb MS

22:05.86

8:54/M

7

 

247

135

2143

Claire Burton St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

22:08.13

8:55/M

6

 

248

136

1969

Mckenzie Burdette New Haven MS

22:09.05

8:56/M

7

 

249

(> 7)

1592

Elizabeth Brumbaugh Angola MS

22:11.52

8:57/M

6

 

250

(> 7)

2328

Sloan Amburgy Woodside MS

22:12.64

8:57/M

6

 

251

(< 5)

2270

Savanah Recogne Woodlan MS

22:13.87

8:58/M

6

 

252

(> 7)

2112

Caroline Obergfell St. Charles MS

22:14.83

8:58/M

8

 

253

(> 7)

1788

Isabel Hunter Indian Springs MS

22:15.21

8:58/M

8

 

254

(> 7)

1564

Makenna Call Adams Central MS

22:16.04

8:59/M

6

 

255

(> 7)

1579

Laurel Tijerina Adams Central MS

22:16.44

8:59/M

6

 

256

(> 7)

2191

Lydia Majewski Summit MS

22:16.57

8:59/M

6

 

257

(> 7)

1798

Eden Oddou Indian Springs MS

22:16.69

8:59/M

6

 

258

(> 7)

1877

Eleanor Miller Maple Creek MS

22:16.76

8:59/M

6

 

259

(> 7)

2114

Lanie Pocock St. Charles MS

22:19.95

9:00/M

7

 

260

(> 7)

1688

Sasha Norton DeKalb MS

22:20.62

9:00/M

6

 

261

(> 7)

2385

Emily Wilcox Woodside MS

22:25.18

9:02/M

6

 

262

137

1983

Trinity Wright New Haven MS

22:25.41

9:02/M

6

 

263

(> 7)

1882

Emily Stopher Maple Creek MS

22:28.47

9:04/M

6

 

264

(> 7)

1857

Courtney Baker Maple Creek MS

22:28.64

9:04/M

6

 

265

(> 7)

2352

Emma Hunter Woodside MS

22:29.48

9:04/M

7

 

266

(> 7)

1781

Vanessa Darley Indian Springs MS

22:29.65

9:04/M

6

 

267

138

1980

Hannah Shied New Haven MS

22:31.34

9:05/M

6

 

268

(> 7)

1575

Alana Nussbaum Adams Central MS

22:35.40

9:06/M

6

 

269

139

2172

Amanda Weber St. Vincent MS

22:35.90

9:06/M

6

 

270

(> 7)

1869

Angela Ibe Maple Creek MS

22:36.70

9:07/M

8

 

271

(> 7)

2344

Allison Frazier Woodside MS

22:40.81

9:08/M

6

 

272

(> 7)

1574

Breia Newland Adams Central MS

22:41.93

9:09/M

6

 

273

(> 7)

1787

Twyla Herron Indian Springs MS

22:43.57

9:10/M

8

 

274

(> 7)

2173

Rebecca Weber St. Vincent MS

22:45.51

9:10/M

7

 

275

(> 7)

1623

Olivia Tigges Angola MS

22:45.68

9:10/M

6

 

276

140

1929

Alexis McCowin Memorial Park MS

22:46.39

9:11/M

6

 

277

(> 7)

1601

Jennifer Hamm Angola MS

22:48.69

9:12/M

8

 

278

(> 7)

2171

Lizzy Roy St. Vincent MS

22:49.06

9:12/M

8

 

279

(> 7)

2168

Catie Hamrick St. Vincent MS

22:49.37

9:12/M

6

 

280

(> 7)

1591

Dannee Bingaman Angola MS

22:55.75

9:14/M

8

 

281

(> 7)

2345

Jaydan Godt Woodside MS

22:56.85

9:15/M

6

 

282

(> 7)

2370

Kayleigh O'Hara Woodside MS

22:57.73

9:15/M

6

 

283

(> 7)

1754

Katara Kurtz Fremont MS

22:58.20

9:16/M

6

 

284

(> 7)

1843

Savannah Yoder Leo MS

23:02.59

9:17/M

6

 

285

(> 7)

2163

Alyssa Dempsey St. Vincent MS

23:04.94

9:18/M

7

 

286

(> 7)

2199

Rachel Pictor Summit MS

23:05.33

9:18/M

6

 

287

(> 7)

1573

Lexi Murray Adams Central MS

23:09.21

9:20/M

6

 

288

141

2148

Alexis Miguel St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

23:09.42

9:20/M

4

 

289

142

1924

Baylee Craig Memorial Park MS

23:09.59

9:20/M

7

 

290

(> 7)

1930

Anna McGinnis Memorial Park MS

23:09.91

9:20/M

7

 

291

(> 7)

1602

Molly Hammel Angola MS

23:10.39

9:20/M

7

 

292

(> 7)

2107

Anna Getty St. Charles MS

23:11.11

9:21/M

8

 

293

(> 7)

2169

Meg Howe St. Vincent MS

23:12.64

9:21/M

7

 

294

(> 7)

2364

Kayla McCray Woodside MS

23:31.13

9:29/M

6

 

295

(> 7)

1838

Rachel Scheumann Leo MS

23:40.81

9:33/M

6

 

296

(> 7)

1606

Macy Lanah Angola MS

23:42.50

9:33/M

6

 

297

(> 7)

2186

Caitland Holtmeyer Summit MS

23:50.74

9:37/M

8

 

298

143

1763

Natalee Garrison Garrett MS

23:57.16

9:39/M

7

 

299

(> 7)

1923

Madison Clark Memorial Park MS

24:01.44

9:41/M

6

 

300

(> 7)

1589

Emma Archbold Angola MS

24:03.51

9:42/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

144

1761

Samantha Dewitt Garrett MS

24:05.30

9:43/M

6

 

302

(> 7)

2396

Abby Schenkel St. Vincent MS

24:16.12

9:47/M

6

 

303

(< 5)

1656

Abby Norton Blackhawk Christian MS

24:17.44

9:48/M

6

 

304

(> 7)

2115

Becca Schroeder St. Charles MS

24:20.41

9:49/M

8

 

305

(> 7)

1752

Erin Frain Fremont MS

24:27.39

9:52/M

7

 

306

(> 7)

1831

Alexis Christleib Leo MS

24:29.49

9:52/M

6

 

307

(> 7)

2398

Brittany Enright New Haven MS

24:29.90

9:52/M

7

 

308

(> 7)

1984

Sara Zimmerman New Haven MS

24:30.69

9:53/M

7

 

309

(> 7)

1617

Lauren Reeves Angola MS

24:34.00

9:54/M

8

 

310

(> 7)

2246

Jessa Owens Westview MS

24:34.66

9:54/M

6

 

311

(> 7)

1755

Alexandria McCracken Fremont MS

24:41.60

9:57/M

6

 

312

145

2146

Sophie MacHall St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

24:47.86

10:00/M

6

 

313

(> 7)

2192

Megan Merz Summit MS

24:48.23

10:00/M

6

 

314

(> 7)

2116

Claire Schroeder St. Charles MS

24:49.03

10:00/M

8

 

315

(> 7)

1830

Isabelle Baldwin Leo MS

24:52.50

10:02/M

6

 

316

(> 7)

1832

Bailey McMaken Leo MS

25:04.96

10:06/M

6

 

317

(> 7)

1566

Rendi Degitz Adams Central MS

25:06.73

10:07/M

7

 

318

(> 7)

2190

Olivia Krizon Summit MS

25:11.58

10:09/M

8

 

319

(> 7)

1621

Teryn Stanley Angola MS

25:13.58

10:10/M

6

 

320

(> 7)

2109

Mary Johnson St. Charles MS

25:17.38

10:12/M

8

 

321

(> 7)

2113

Emma Pflueger St. Charles MS

25:23.02

10:14/M

8

 

322

(> 7)

1811

Mackenzie Wineland Indian Springs MS

25:26.33

10:15/M

6

 

323

(> 7)

1977

Savannah Reavis New Haven MS

25:30.08

10:17/M

6

 

324

(> 7)

1997

Lana Lupini Northwestern MS

25:36.28

10:19/M

7

 

325

(> 7)

1691

Mariah Roller DeKalb MS

25:38.36

10:20/M

6

 

326

(> 7)

1685

Bianca Nichols DeKalb MS

25:41.16

10:21/M

6

 

327

(< 5)

1653

Lydia Flegge Blackhawk Christian MS

25:53.88

10:26/M

7

 

328

(> 7)

2196

Caroline Pennington Summit MS

26:01.94

10:29/M

7

 

329

(> 7)

1604

Elliott Jones Angola MS

26:08.98

10:32/M

8

 

330

(> 7)

1966

Kennedy Bender New Haven MS

26:10.00

10:33/M

6

 

331

(> 7)

2023

Ruby Mosser Norwell MS

26:14.99

10:35/M

6

 

332

(> 7)

1578

Jaeilyn Strong Adams Central MS

26:15.14

10:35/M

6

 

333

(> 7)

1577

Grace Shoaf Adams Central MS

26:15.26

10:35/M

6

 

334

(> 7)

2102

Lily Donias St. Charles MS

26:21.55

10:38/M

7

 

335

146

1759

Emily Conn Garrett MS

26:28.25

10:40/M

7

 

336

(> 7)

1595

Niki Day Angola MS

26:32.23

10:42/M

7

 

337

(> 7)

2100

Olivia Carney St. Charles MS

26:45.61

10:47/M

6

 

338

(> 7)

2238

Kalei Bollinger Westview MS

27:00.47

10:53/M

7

 

339

147

1760

Kaitline Cook Garrett MS

27:03.89

10:54/M

7

 

340

(< 5)

1727

Corrinne Walker Eastbrook MS

28:22.20

11:26/M

8

 

341

(> 7)

1693

Elissha Sadlon DeKalb MS

28:37.40

11:32/M

8

 

342

(> 7)

1974

Faith Meyer New Haven MS

28:44.45

11:35/M

6

 

343

(> 7)

2197

Drew Penrod Summit MS

29:22.27

11:50/M

7

 

344

(> 7)

1568

Felicity Fosnaugh Adams Central MS

29:41.95

11:58/M

7

 

345

(< 5)

1657

Devon Miller Blackhawk Christian MS

29:57.66

12:05/M

7

 

346

(> 7)

2021

Addison Misch Norwell MS

30:07.33

12:09/M

6

 

347

(> 7)

1677

Vanessa Garcia DeKalb MS

31:15.68

12:36/M

8

 

348

(> 7)

1751

Ashley Fisher Fremont MS

31:55.96

12:52/M

7

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

MS Boys A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

2265

Matthew Yoder Westview MS

14:11.50

5:43/M

8

 

2

2

2260

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview MS

14:19.34

5:46/M

8

 

3

3

1895

Conner Goetz Maple Creek MS

14:21.60

5:47/M

8

 

4

4

2224

James Swinehart Summit MS

14:34.40

5:52/M

8

 

5

5

1919

Hunter Wallace Maple Creek MS

14:41.95

5:55/M

7

 

6

6

2255

Kolten Lewton Westview MS

14:55.13

6:01/M

7

 

7

(< 5)

1771

Micah Malcolm Garrett MS

14:58.25

6:02/M

8

 

8

7

2299

David Heiney Woodside MS

15:00.83

6:03/M

7

 

9

8

2250

Carson Eash Westview MS

15:01.18

6:03/M

8

 

10

9

1918

Cory Waldron Maple Creek MS

15:04.91

6:05/M

7

 

11

10

2264

Kent Yoder Westview MS

15:05.85

6:05/M

7

 

12

11

1894

Michael Frank Maple Creek MS

15:06.89

6:05/M

6

 

13

12

2177

Chris Raines St. Vincent MS

15:16.54

6:09/M

7

 

14

13

2251

Andrew Hostetler Westview MS

15:17.46

6:10/M

7

 

15

14

1896

Cooper Green Maple Creek MS

15:20.47

6:11/M

7

 

16

15

1639

Noah Schoenherr Angola MS

15:21.73

6:11/M

8

 

17

16

2130

Matt Kochanski St. Charles MS

15:22.82

6:12/M

7

 

18

17

2218

Peyton Mankey Summit MS

15:24.35

6:13/M

8

 

19

18

2256

Benjamin Miller Westview MS

15:26.71

6:13/M

7

 

20

(> 7)

2253

Mason Jones Westview MS

15:27.15

6:14/M

8

 

21

19

1906

Ethan McCall Maple Creek MS

15:32.45

6:16/M

8

 

22

20

1909

Chase Miguel Maple Creek MS

15:35.39

6:17/M

7

 

23

(> 7)

1900

Jack Just Maple Creek MS

15:38.40

6:18/M

8

 

24

(> 7)

2252

Abraham Jones Westview MS

15:39.79

6:19/M

8

 

25

21

1645

Victor Fink Blackhawk Christian MS

15:40.75

6:19/M

8

 

26

22

1733

Ethan Keller Eastbrook MS

15:43.11

6:20/M

8

 

27

23

2311

Joe Moore Woodside MS

15:44.95

6:21/M

7

 

28

(> 7)

1917

Draven Thompson Maple Creek MS

15:45.31

6:21/M

7

 

29

24

2316

Justin Roush Woodside MS

15:47.27

6:22/M

8

 

30

25

1628

Noah Davison Angola MS

15:54.55

6:25/M

8

 

31

(> 7)

2254

Matthew Jones Westview MS

15:55.69

6:25/M

7

 

32

26

2054

Conner Torson Norwell MS

15:56.48

6:25/M

6

 

33

27

2042

Logan House Norwell MS

15:56.71

6:25/M

6

 

34

28

1670

Branson Heidenrich Churubusco MS

15:57.98

6:26/M

8

 

35

29

2121

Collin Cahill St. Charles MS

16:03.84

6:28/M

8

 

36

30

1745

Hayden McLatcher Fremont MS

16:04.91

6:29/M

7

 

37

31

2206

Zac Bradtmiller Summit MS

16:06.06

6:30/M

7

 

38

32

2058

Cole Wilson Norwell MS

16:06.09

6:30/M

8

 

39

(> 7)

1890

Sam Burchett Maple Creek MS

16:06.86

6:30/M

8

 

40

33

2060

Luke Zeddis Norwell MS

16:08.58

6:30/M

8

 

41

34

1819

Jordan Keuneke Indian Springs MS

16:09.37

6:31/M

8

 

42

35

1953

Ben MacIas Memorial Park MS

16:10.05

6:31/M

8

 

43

(> 7)

1903

Austin Kresl Maple Creek MS

16:10.59

6:31/M

8

 

44

36

2123

Emmett Delaney St. Charles MS

16:12.12

6:32/M

7

 

45

37

1734

Stephan Lakanen Eastbrook MS

16:12.73

6:32/M

8

 

46

38

2280

Tanner Aichele Woodside MS

16:13.54

6:32/M

8

 

47

39

2285

Walker Carroll Woodside MS

16:14.74

6:33/M

8

 

48

(> 7)

1908

Logan Meyer Maple Creek MS

16:15.40

6:33/M

8

 

49

40

2129

Jason Kochanski St. Charles MS

16:15.66

6:33/M

6

 

50

41

1987

Jordan Lahr New Haven MS

16:15.95

6:33/M

8

 

51

42

1957

Daniel Perez Memorial Park MS

16:16.37

6:34/M

8

 

52

43

2309

Will Milne Woodside MS

16:17.23

6:34/M

8

 

53

44

2288

Cooper Crist Woodside MS

16:18.46

6:34/M

7

 

54

(> 7)

1902

Evan Kreilach Maple Creek MS

16:19.44

6:35/M

7

 

55

45

1625

Kyler Bourne Angola MS

16:19.76

6:35/M

8

 

56

46

2153

Stephen Busch St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

16:20.80

6:35/M

7

 

57

(> 7)

2317

Ryan Ruppert Woodside MS

16:21.00

6:36/M

7

 

58

47

2141

Isaiah Wiseman St. Charles MS

16:21.69

6:36/M

7

 

59

(> 7)

1911

Hayden Mullett Maple Creek MS

16:24.45

6:37/M

6

 

60

48

1666

Jaydrian Clouse Churubusco MS

16:26.85

6:38/M

8

 

61

49

1825

Seth Schaper Indian Springs MS

16:27.03

6:38/M

6

 

62

50

1828

Landon Wakeman Indian Springs MS

16:28.39

6:38/M

6

 

63

51

1629

Anthony Duvendack Angola MS

16:30.00

6:39/M

8

 

64

(> 7)

1899

Nic Hoy Maple Creek MS

16:32.06

6:40/M

8

 

65

52

1941

Bahiru Ehlers Memorial Park MS

16:34.15

6:41/M

8

 

66

(> 7)

1907

Brendan Menor Maple Creek MS

16:37.16

6:42/M

7

 

67

53

1706

Kaleb Garcia DeKalb MS

16:37.38

6:42/M

6

 

68

54

1649

Austin McIntosh Blackhawk Christian MS

16:38.89

6:42/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

2312

Julian Norman Woodside MS

16:39.09

6:43/M

7

 

70

(> 7)

2298

Tristan Hardiek Woodside MS

16:39.65

6:43/M

8

 

71

55

1713

Matt Lamson DeKalb MS

16:39.67

6:43/M

8

 

72

56

1646

Jesse Harris Blackhawk Christian MS

16:41.73

6:44/M

8

 

73

57

1647

Derek Klinker Blackhawk Christian MS

16:41.97

6:44/M

8

 

74

(> 7)

2295

Will Ferguson Woodside MS

16:42.04

6:44/M

7

 

75

(> 7)

1901

Joe Just Maple Creek MS

16:43.06

6:44/M

8

 

76

58

1701

Mashall Beard DeKalb MS

16:43.42

6:44/M

8

 

77

59

2227

Addison White Summit MS

16:44.91

6:45/M

8

 

78

60

1813

Braden Baker Indian Springs MS

16:45.30

6:45/M

8

 

79

61

2014

Dylan Stahl Northwestern MS

16:47.27

6:46/M

8

 

80

62

2052

Nick Tarr Norwell MS

16:47.99

6:46/M

8

 

81

63

2216

Zach Leslie Summit MS

16:47.99

6:46/M

6

 

82

64

1940

Simon Derloshon Memorial Park MS

16:48.77

6:46/M

7

 

83

(> 7)

2323

Logan Weaver Woodside MS

16:49.15

6:47/M

6

 

84

65

1822

Nathan Mills Indian Springs MS

16:49.82

6:47/M

6

 

85

66

2035

Austen Cook Norwell MS

16:49.84

6:47/M

6

 

86

67

1585

Corey Oliver Adams Central MS

16:52.11

6:48/M

7

 

87

68

1724

Carlos Vazquez DeKalb MS

16:55.01

6:49/M

7

 

88

69

1651

Matthew Rumple Blackhawk Christian MS

16:55.10

6:49/M

8

 

89

70

1738

John Velasquez Eastbrook MS

16:55.83

6:49/M

8

 

90

(> 7)

1915

Will Terry Maple Creek MS

16:56.11

6:50/M

8

 

91

71

1824

Brenden Roberts Indian Springs MS

16:57.50

6:50/M

7

 

92

72

1854

Braden Sumney Leo MS

16:57.87

6:50/M

8

 

93

73

1814

Reece Baron Indian Springs MS

16:58.01

6:50/M

7

 

94

74

2397

Joe Didier St. Vincent MS

16:59.95

6:51/M

6

 

95

75

2174

Andrew McArdle St. Vincent MS

17:02.23

6:52/M

7

 

96

76

2097

Samuel Sommers Oak Hill MS

17:02.89

6:52/M

7

 

97

(> 7)

1893

Peyton Fosnough Maple Creek MS

17:04.09

6:53/M

6

 

98

77

2136

Ron Record St. Charles MS

17:04.83

6:53/M

7

 

99

78

2180

John Weilbaker St. Vincent MS

17:05.89

6:53/M

8

 

100

(< 5)

2386

Ethan Strong Eastside MS

17:07.07

6:54/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

79

2215

Griffin Leslie Summit MS

17:07.53

6:54/M

6

 

102

(> 7)

1922

Sebastian Zazueta Maple Creek MS

17:07.77

6:54/M

6

 

103

80

1730

Simon Foulk Eastbrook MS

17:09.16

6:55/M

7

 

104

(> 7)

2282

Reed Burton Woodside MS

17:09.44

6:55/M

7

 

105

81

2176

Matthias Post St. Vincent MS

17:10.07

6:55/M

7

 

106

82

2175

Ryan McArdle St. Vincent MS

17:11.24

6:56/M

8

 

107

(> 7)

2262

Gavin Stutzman Westview MS

17:12.70

6:56/M

7

 

108

(> 7)

1892

Andrew Chester Maple Creek MS

17:13.83

6:57/M

7

 

109

83

1739

Conner White Eastbrook MS

17:14.69

6:57/M

8

 

110

(> 7)

2318

Jack Schoff Woodside MS

17:15.23

6:57/M

7

 

111

84

2004

Logan Bowser Northwestern MS

17:15.59

6:57/M

7

 

112

(> 7)

1889

Grant Badgley Maple Creek MS

17:16.04

6:58/M

6

 

113

85

1587

Cayden Shaffer Adams Central MS

17:16.44

6:58/M

6

 

114

86

1845

Erik Fowerbaugh Leo MS

17:20.76

6:59/M

8

 

115

(> 7)

1888

Jeremy Ashton Maple Creek MS

17:21.29

7:00/M

6

 

116

87

1705

Colton Gaier DeKalb MS

17:22.13

7:00/M

6

 

117

88

2125

Jonah Getty St. Charles MS

17:23.83

7:01/M

7

 

118

89

1632

Josiah Mortorff Angola MS

17:23.98

7:01/M

7

 

119

(> 7)

2307

Eli MacDonald Woodside MS

17:23.99

7:01/M

6

 

120

90

2179

Joe Straley St. Vincent MS

17:25.02

7:01/M

7

 

121

91

1965

Greg Adams Memorial Park MS

17:26.45

7:02/M

8

 

122

92

1586

Jaxson Rinkenberger Adams Central MS

17:27.32

7:02/M

7

 

123

(> 7)

1897

Micah Groeling Maple Creek MS

17:27.98

7:02/M

6

 

124

93

2154

Ben Falloon St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

17:28.60

7:03/M

8

 

125

(> 7)

2134

Andy Myers St. Charles MS

17:29.64

7:03/M

7

 

126

94

2053

Ethan Todd Norwell MS

17:33.53

7:05/M

7

 

127

(> 7)

2047

Nevin Ryan Norwell MS

17:33.58

7:05/M

7

 

128

(> 7)

2263

Ethan Troyer Westview MS

17:34.23

7:05/M

7

 

129

(> 7)

2291

Esteban Diaz Woodside MS

17:34.25

7:05/M

7

 

130

(> 7)

2257

Josh Miller Westview MS

17:34.87

7:05/M

8

 

131

(> 7)

2324

Sam Whalen Woodside MS

17:37.65

7:06/M

6

 

132

95

1856

Nate Thompson Leo MS

17:38.69

7:07/M

8

 

133

96

1715

Jack Norton DeKalb MS

17:39.58

7:07/M

8

 

134

(> 7)

1823

Nicholas Mills Indian Springs MS

17:45.57

7:09/M

6

 

135

(> 7)

2314

Austin Richards Woodside MS

17:45.98

7:09/M

6

 

136

97

1581

Tristan Anderson Adams Central MS

17:48.38

7:11/M

8

 

137

98

1961

Jacob Snyder Memorial Park MS

17:49.93

7:11/M

8

 

138

99

1722

Evan Turner DeKalb MS

17:51.10

7:12/M

7

 

139

100

2221

Nathan Neuenschwander Summit MS

17:53.12

7:13/M

7

 

140

101

2093

Colin Harts Oak Hill MS

17:53.44

7:13/M

7

 

141

(> 7)

1815

Colton Coffelt Indian Springs MS

17:56.45

7:14/M

8

 

142

(> 7)

2261

Andr? Stutzman Westview MS

17:57.33

7:14/M

6

 

143

(> 7)

2258

Avery Niccum Westview MS

17:58.08

7:15/M

6

 

144

102

2092

Gabe Hare Oak Hill MS

18:00.17

7:15/M

6

 

145

103

1669

Mason Gray Churubusco MS

18:01.36

7:16/M

7

 

146

(> 7)

1700

Harrison Beard DeKalb MS

18:02.44

7:16/M

7

 

147

(< 5)

1770

Chance Hinkle Garrett MS

18:03.16

7:17/M

7

 

148

104

1671

Cordell Thomas Churubusco MS

18:03.56

7:17/M

7

 

149

105

1642

Josh Carlson Blackhawk Christian MS

18:07.52

7:18/M

8

 

150

106

1938

Luke Borror Memorial Park MS

18:08.36

7:19/M

7

 

151

(> 7)

1709

Andrew Hill DeKalb MS

18:09.69

7:19/M

8

 

152

(> 7)

2303

Bradley Jones Woodside MS

18:10.16

7:20/M

8

 

153

(> 7)

2220

Nathan Merz Summit MS

18:10.50

7:20/M

8

 

154

107

2084

Macallister Cheek Oak Hill MS

18:11.71

7:20/M

6

 

155

(> 7)

1912

Nick Smith Maple Creek MS

18:12.42

7:20/M

6

 

156

(> 7)

2140

Atticus Wiseman St. Charles MS

18:13.25

7:21/M

6

 

157

(> 7)

2139

Josh Schipper St. Charles MS

18:13.94

7:21/M

7

 

158

(< 5)

1773

Owen Walter Garrett MS

18:16.47

7:22/M

7

 

159

(> 7)

2051

Lucas Stauffer Norwell MS

18:16.79

7:22/M

6

 

160

(< 5)

2232

Evan Lowman Tippecanoe Valley MS

18:19.68

7:23/M

7

 

161

108

2006

C J Closson Northwestern MS

18:25.57

7:26/M

8

 

162

109

2155

Max Falloon St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

18:26.70

7:26/M

4

 

163

(> 7)

1720

Evan Theis DeKalb MS

18:30.51

7:28/M

8

 

164

110

1630

Mason Gaerte Angola MS

18:33.35

7:29/M

7

 

165

111

1990

Mason Pickett New Haven MS

18:36.45

7:30/M

6

 

166

(> 7)

1703

Addison Cruz DeKalb MS

18:37.74

7:30/M

7

 

167

(> 7)

2219

Jackson McClain Summit MS

18:38.01

7:31/M

6

 

168

(> 7)

1962

Evan Walda Memorial Park MS

18:38.86

7:31/M

6

 

169

(> 7)

1943

Zach Fenn Memorial Park MS

18:39.30

7:31/M

8

 

170

112

1744

Jacob Hull Fremont MS

18:40.61

7:32/M

6

 

171

(> 7)

1817

Colyn Iden Indian Springs MS

18:41.87

7:32/M

6

 

172

113

2096

Danny Nally Oak Hill MS

18:43.21

7:33/M

6

 

173

(> 7)

2320

Cory Tranter Woodside MS

18:43.32

7:33/M

8

 

174

(> 7)

1905

Allen Mason Maple Creek MS

18:43.35

7:33/M

6

 

175

(> 7)

2061

Nathan Zeddis Norwell MS

18:44.73

7:33/M

6

 

176

(> 7)

1826

Brody Taylor Indian Springs MS

18:45.57

7:34/M

7

 

177

(> 7)

2055

Paul Turrin Norwell MS

18:47.14

7:34/M

8

 

178

(> 7)

1944

Ben Fitch Memorial Park MS

18:47.58

7:34/M

7

 

179

(> 7)

2211

Reese Crowell Summit MS

18:49.42

7:35/M

7

 

180

(> 7)

2209

Broderick Clapper Summit MS

18:49.76

7:35/M

7

 

181

(> 7)

2137

Andrew Reiling St. Charles MS

18:51.55

7:36/M

7

 

182

114

2091

Silas Guyre Oak Hill MS

18:53.17

7:37/M

8

 

183

115

1849

Sam Micheals Leo MS

18:53.38

7:37/M

7

 

184

116

2011

Jacob Myers Northwestern MS

18:53.93

7:37/M

7

 

185

(> 7)

2178

Jackson Schuhmacher St. Vincent MS

18:55.20

7:38/M

6

 

186

(> 7)

1910

Tommy Molter Maple Creek MS

18:57.16

7:38/M

7

 

187

(> 7)

2138

Aaron Schall St. Charles MS

18:57.88

7:38/M

7

 

188

(> 7)

1964

Cameron Woehnker Memorial Park MS

18:58.23

7:39/M

6

 

189

(> 7)

1904

Bailor Lazoff Maple Creek MS

18:58.80

7:39/M

8

 

190

117

1851

Isaac Scheweitterman Leo MS

18:59.02

7:39/M

7

 

191

118

1737

Eli Seward Eastbrook MS

19:00.65

7:40/M

7

 

192

(> 7)

2326

Josh Yankosky Woodside MS

19:01.64

7:40/M

7

 

193

119

1741

Ben Neideck Eastbrook MS

19:02.70

7:40/M

6

 

194

120

2015

Garrett Wiley Northwestern MS

19:03.89

7:41/M

7

 

195

(> 7)

1699

Clayton Adams DeKalb MS

19:04.67

7:41/M

6

 

196

(> 7)

1956

Elijah Noggle Memorial Park MS

19:04.75

7:41/M

8

 

197

(> 7)

2128

Jeremiah Jauch St. Charles MS

19:05.09

7:42/M

7

 

198

(> 7)

1735

Sam Maurer Eastbrook MS

19:05.09

7:42/M

6

 

199

(> 7)

1958

Roderick Robinson Memorial Park MS

19:07.09

7:43/M

7

 

200

(> 7)

2306

Griffin Little Woodside MS

19:08.77

7:43/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

1707

Gabe Hefty DeKalb MS

19:13.74

7:45/M

6

 

202

(< 5)

1772

Turk Taylor Garrett MS

19:13.76

7:45/M

7

 

203

121

2087

Carson Dodson Oak Hill MS

19:15.78

7:46/M

8

 

204

(> 7)

2304

Cameron Kruger Woodside MS

19:16.57

7:46/M

8

 

205

122

2151

Noah Brown St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

19:17.76

7:47/M

8

 

206

(> 7)

2132

Noah Maskal St. Charles MS

19:20.53

7:48/M

6

 

207

(> 7)

1719

Hunter Taylor DeKalb MS

19:22.45

7:49/M

6

 

208

123

2008

Adam Farouki Northwestern MS

19:23.32

7:49/M

7

 

209

124

1667

Cameron Crick Churubusco MS

19:23.80

7:49/M

8

 

210

(> 7)

2212

Caleb Fritsch Summit MS

19:26.59

7:50/M

6

 

211

(> 7)

1711

Spencer Kenens DeKalb MS

19:26.73

7:50/M

7

 

212

(> 7)

2287

Cole Clifton Woodside MS

19:27.30

7:51/M

6

 

213

125

2160

Nate Schlutz St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

19:28.15

7:51/M

5

 

214

126

1846

Joel Fowerbaugh Leo MS

19:30.16

7:52/M

6

 

215

(> 7)

2210

Andrew Conarty Summit MS

19:35.31

7:54/M

6

 

216

(> 7)

1959

Mikah Seaross Memorial Park MS

19:35.53

7:54/M

6

 

217

127

2275

Tim Schaber Woodlan MS

19:36.21

7:54/M

7

 

218

(> 7)

1816

Eli Fudge Indian Springs MS

19:37.64

7:55/M

7

 

219

(> 7)

1729

Joe Bertsch Eastbrook MS

19:38.65

7:55/M

7

 

220

(> 7)

2133

Patrick McMasters St. Charles MS

19:39.40

7:55/M

8

 

221

128

2272

Bryson Hertenstein Woodlan MS

19:42.29

7:57/M

7

 

222

129

1855

Jackson Wherling Leo MS

19:42.52

7:57/M

8

 

223

(> 7)

2325

Parker Willard Woodside MS

19:46.25

7:58/M

6

 

224

(> 7)

2049

Gabe Smith Norwell MS

19:49.24

7:59/M

7

 

225

(> 7)

2059

Landyn Wilson Norwell MS

19:49.46

7:59/M

6

 

226

130

1638

Gavin Schade Angola MS

19:51.27

8:00/M

7

 

227

131

1588

Val Tijerina Adams Central MS

19:52.71

8:01/M

6

 

228

(> 7)

1916

Zach Thomas Maple Creek MS

19:53.57

8:01/M

6

 

229

(> 7)

2122

Daniel Cava St. Charles MS

19:55.49

8:02/M

6

 

230

132

2005

Tristan Clemans Northwestern MS

19:57.89

8:03/M

7

 

231

(> 7)

2040

Brady Green Norwell MS

19:58.55

8:03/M

6

 

232

(> 7)

2012

Jaden Pratt Northwestern MS

20:01.29

8:04/M

8

 

233

(> 7)

2319

Tyler Sierks Woodside MS

20:02.55

8:05/M

6

 

234

(> 7)

2009

Mitchell Harrell Northwestern MS

20:04.60

8:05/M

7

 

235

(> 7)

2135

Carson Pocock St. Charles MS

20:04.60

8:05/M

8

 

236

(> 7)

1951

Josiah Littleford Memorial Park MS

20:05.94

8:06/M

6

 

237

(> 7)

2120

Chris Bookmyer St. Charles MS

20:06.87

8:06/M

6

 

238

133

1648

Britt Lewis Blackhawk Christian MS

20:09.03

8:08/M

7

 

239

(> 7)

1643

Donovan Connelly Blackhawk Christian MS

20:12.47

8:09/M

6

 

240

134

1746

Brady Warner Fremont MS

20:13.07

8:09/M

7

 

241

(> 7)

1644

Alex Duffus Blackhawk Christian MS

20:13.31

8:09/M

7

 

242

(> 7)

2033

Shane Burton Norwell MS

20:16.51

8:10/M

6

 

243

(> 7)

1634

Devon Ostrander Angola MS

20:18.82

8:11/M

7

 

244

(> 7)

1821

Jackson Longenbaugh Indian Springs MS

20:19.81

8:12/M

7

 

245

(> 7)

2056

Josh Whitney Norwell MS

20:20.02

8:12/M

8

 

246

(> 7)

2126

Sam Horine St. Charles MS

20:21.12

8:12/M

6

 

247

(> 7)

2037

Drew Federspiel Norwell MS

20:22.07

8:13/M

6

 

248

135

1584

Lucas Harvey Adams Central MS

20:23.85

8:13/M

6

 

249

136

1988

Kaleb Myers New Haven MS

20:26.75

8:14/M

8

 

250

137

1583

Kyler Green Adams Central MS

20:30.60

8:16/M

8

 

251

(> 7)

1716

Trevor Rekeweg DeKalb MS

20:31.49

8:16/M

7

 

252

(> 7)

1898

Zayaan Habib Maple Creek MS

20:33.37

8:17/M

6

 

253

(> 7)

1626

Ted Brandon Angola MS

20:34.71

8:18/M

6

 

254

138

2277

Dominic Wenger Woodlan MS

20:39.08

8:20/M

6

 

255

(> 7)

1852

Josiah Schuemacher Leo MS

20:39.90

8:20/M

8

 

256

(> 7)

1582

Jackson Foudrey Adams Central MS

20:40.31

8:20/M

6

 

257

(> 7)

2032

Aidan Berry Norwell MS

20:40.41

8:20/M

6

 

258

(> 7)

1848

Aj Harding Leo MS

20:41.55

8:20/M

7

 

259

(> 7)

1952

Manuel Lopez Memorial Park MS

20:41.99

8:20/M

6

 

260

(> 7)

2225

Carson Truesdale Summit MS

20:43.27

8:21/M

6

 

261

(> 7)

1580

Tyler Affolder Adams Central MS

20:45.36

8:22/M

8

 

262

(> 7)

1913

Levi Steele Maple Creek MS

20:49.77

8:24/M

8

 

263

(> 7)

2222

Matthew Rapson Summit MS

20:56.81

8:26/M

6

 

264

(> 7)

2223

Jake Scott Summit MS

20:58.27

8:27/M

7

 

265

(> 7)

1844

Brandon Bowers Leo MS

20:59.74

8:28/M

8

 

266

(> 7)

1937

Rowan Akers Memorial Park MS

21:00.64

8:28/M

7

 

267

(> 7)

1650

Eli McInturff Blackhawk Christian MS

21:01.44

8:28/M

6

 

268

(> 7)

1712

Seth Knepper DeKalb MS

21:03.74

8:29/M

8

 

269

(> 7)

2013

Luke Richman Northwestern MS

21:04.47

8:30/M

7

 

270

(> 7)

1891

Cory Bussen Maple Creek MS

21:06.02

8:30/M

6

 

271

139

1992

Lucus Watkins New Haven MS

21:06.86

8:30/M

7

 

272

140

1665

Klayton Brown Churubusco MS

21:13.25

8:33/M

6

 

273

(> 7)

2010

Hunter King Northwestern MS

21:17.40

8:35/M

7

 

274

(> 7)

1640

Ben Sherbondy Angola MS

21:25.43

8:38/M

8

 

275

(> 7)

2039

Cale Gray Norwell MS

21:35.69

8:42/M

6

 

276

(> 7)

2131

Luke Maskal St. Charles MS

21:38.21

8:43/M

8

 

277

(> 7)

1641

Isaac Wagner Angola MS

21:38.76

8:43/M

8

 

278

(> 7)

1827

Randy Timms Indian Springs MS

21:41.03

8:45/M

6

 

279

(> 7)

1920

Kevin Wang Maple Creek MS

21:49.24

8:48/M

6

 

280

(> 7)

1818

Michael Johnson Indian Springs MS

21:52.79

8:49/M

6

 

281

(> 7)

2119

Eric Blackwell St. Charles MS

21:55.15

8:50/M

7

 

282

(> 7)

1939

Trenton Clodfelter Memorial Park MS

21:55.55

8:50/M

7

 

283

141

1668

Ben Geise Churubusco MS

22:03.68

8:53/M

8

 

284

(> 7)

2127

Zach Huhn St. Charles MS

22:14.01

8:58/M

8

 

285

142

2157

Mitch MacHall St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

22:14.20

8:58/M

4

 

286

143

1742

Spencer Castillo Fremont MS

22:21.16

9:01/M

7

 

287

(> 7)

1627

Trefle Chantelois Angola MS

22:22.58

9:01/M

7

 

288

(> 7)

1717

Preston Rigby DeKalb MS

22:31.63

9:05/M

6

 

289

(< 5)

2236

Domingo Santiago Tippecanoe Valley MS

22:33.26

9:06/M

6

 

290

(< 5)

2235

Alex Santiago Tippecanoe Valley MS

22:36.63

9:07/M

6

 

291

144

1993

Chandler Zimmerman New Haven MS

22:42.12

9:09/M

6

 

292

(> 7)

2226

Philip Waldorf Summit MS

22:42.98

9:09/M

6

 

293

(> 7)

1850

Joel Russell Leo MS

22:44.66

9:10/M

8

 

294

(> 7)

1635

Jaydon Pierson Angola MS

22:50.04

9:12/M

6

 

295

(> 7)

1853

Brady Schueman Leo MS

22:50.50

9:12/M

8

 

296

(> 7)

1820

David Kyler Indian Springs MS

22:55.34

9:14/M

7

 

297

145

2274

Brady Livingston Woodlan MS

22:58.53

9:16/M

7

 

298

146

2278

Tyler Wenger Woodlan MS

22:59.26

9:16/M

7

 

299

(> 7)

2214

Caleb Lenardson Summit MS

23:02.70

9:17/M

7

 

300

147

1743

Ian Hardesty Fremont MS

23:05.25

9:18/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

(> 7)

2208

Dawson Cearbaugh Summit MS

23:06.77

9:19/M

8

 

302

(> 7)

2292

Ben Digregory Woodside MS

23:10.13

9:20/M

7

 

303

(> 7)

1633

Trevyn Nafziger Angola MS

23:13.30

9:22/M

8

 

304

148

1986

Gaerin Jordam New Haven MS

23:15.13

9:23/M

6

 

305

(> 7)

1723

Adam Utnage DeKalb MS

23:18.29

9:24/M

6

 

306

149

2276

Keegan Walton Woodlan MS

23:18.61

9:24/M

7

 

307

150

2156

Joseph Klinger St. Joseph - St. Elizabeth MS

23:19.63

9:24/M

7

 

308

(> 7)

1948

Michael High Memorial Park MS

23:23.39

9:26/M

7

 

309

(> 7)

1721

Jaret Thompson DeKalb MS

23:24.33

9:26/M

6

 

310

151

2279

Gus Wyss Woodlan MS

23:26.83

9:27/M

7

 

311

(> 7)

1946

Elan Guntle Memorial Park MS

23:39.93

9:32/M

6

 

312

(> 7)

2305

Christian Lehman Woodside MS

24:25.65

9:51/M

6

 

313

152

1989

Tom Nlaing New Haven MS

24:32.17

9:54/M

6

 

314

(> 7)

2289

Wes Davis Woodside MS

24:41.88

9:57/M

8

 

315

(> 7)

2217

Matt Lovinger Summit MS

24:55.45

10:03/M

7

 

316

(> 7)

1731

Issaac Hall Eastbrook MS

24:56.84

10:03/M

7

 

317

(> 7)

1714

Preston McCroy DeKalb MS

24:56.84

10:03/M

6

 

318

(< 5)

2234

Hunter Pacely Tippecanoe Valley MS

25:36.48

10:19/M

6

 

319

(> 7)

1947

Ben High Memorial Park MS

25:46.29

10:23/M

8

 

320

(> 7)

1960

Ryan Slatter Memorial Park MS

25:47.47

10:24/M

7

 

321

(> 7)

2259

Kenny Overton Westview MS

26:00.63

10:29/M

7

 

322

(> 7)

1985

Lucas Didion New Haven MS

28:37.09

11:32/M

6

 

323

(> 7)

2034

Andrew Captain Norwell MS

28:51.06

11:38/M

6