New Haven 2013 Semi-State X Country

October 26, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

312

Zachery Panning F.W. Concordia Lutheran

15:19.36

4:56/M

12

IND

2

2

344

Brayden Law Homestead

15:53.79

5:07/M

10

TM

3

(< 5)

287

Mark Beckmann DeKalb

15:56.73

5:08/M

11

IND

4

(< 5)

290

Josh Neideck Eastbrook

16:02.88

5:10/M

12

IND

5

3

395

Blake O'Dell Northridge

16:04.55

5:11/M

12

TM

6

(< 5)

450

Andy Timmons S.B. Adams

16:05.86

5:11/M

12

IND

7

4

453

Travis Kulczar S.B. Riley

16:06.96

5:12/M

11

TM

8

5

505

Brandon Arnold West Noble

16:08.74

5:12/M

11

IND

9

6

275

Cameron Clements Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:10.03

5:13/M

10

TM

10

(< 5)

451

Jacob Timmons S.B. Adams

16:12.32

5:14/M

12

IND

11

7

282

Jacob Schmeling Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:13.62

5:14/M

11

TM

12

8

469

Sawyer Miller South Adams

16:16.60

5:15/M

11

TM

13

9

468

Bailey McIntire South Adams

16:20.25

5:16/M

9

TM

14

10

297

Matthew Klein F.W. Bishop Dwenger

16:23.37

5:17/M

12

TM

15

11

398

Conner Sandt Northridge

16:25.56

5:18/M

10

TM

16

12

359

Charlie Mettler Huntington North

16:26.83

5:18/M

12

IND

17

13

375

Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

16:27.54

5:18/M

10

IND

18

14

277

Trevor Hamilton Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:31.99

5:20/M

11

TM

19

15

396

Neel Patel Northridge

16:35.81

5:21/M

12

TM

20

16

284

Bret Unger Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:36.11

5:21/M

12

TM

21

17

378

Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

16:36.21

5:21/M

10

IND

22

(< 5)

273

Kris Wickens Bremen

16:37.46

5:22/M

11

IND

23

18

487

Zach Cockrill Wawasee

16:38.69

5:22/M

11

24

(< 5)

363

Joseph Mahank John Glenn

16:42.06

5:23/M

12

25

(< 5)

289

Joseph Vandiver East Noble

16:42.41

5:23/M

10

26

19

441

Thomas Gales Penn

16:43.27

5:24/M

12

27

20

489

Adam Doll Wawasee

16:43.95

5:24/M

12

28

21

333

Shawn Graves Goshen

16:45.61

5:24/M

11

29

22

447

Jonathan Mader Penn

16:46.14

5:25/M

11

30

23

471

Brody Shane South Adams

16:47.01

5:25/M

12

TM

31

24

292

Tyler Adgalanis F.W. Bishop Dwenger

16:47.26

5:25/M

12

TM

32

25

346

Sam Moore Homestead

16:47.90

5:25/M

12

TM

33

26

307

David Ehlers F.W. Concordia Lutheran

16:50.16

5:26/M

10

34

27

327

Gerardo Abad Goshen

16:51.38

5:26/M

11

35

(< 5)

316

Valentin Emmanuel F.W. North Side

16:51.51

5:26/M

11

36

28

279

Alec Kreilach Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:52.63

5:26/M

12

TM

37

29

355

Luke Doughty Huntington North

16:53.39

5:27/M

12

38

30

301

Greg Tippmann F.W. Bishop Dwenger

16:53.75

5:27/M

11

TM

39

(< 5)

364

Lucas Runyan John Glenn

16:54.29

5:27/M

12

40

(< 5)

318

Dustin Starnes F.W. Northrop

16:55.56

5:27/M

9

41

31

349

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:56.68

5:28/M

10

TM

42

(< 5)

320

Michaela Barrera F.W. South Side

16:56.70

5:28/M

12

43

32

455

Joey McGrew S.B. Riley

16:57.08

5:28/M

12

TM

44

33

459

David Salmon S.B. Riley

16:57.15

5:28/M

11

TM

45

34

278

Adam Kelty Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:57.83

5:28/M

12

TM

46

35

515

Brad Pyle West Noble

16:58.25

5:28/M

12

47

36

300

Zach McIntyre F.W. Bishop Dwenger

16:58.31

5:28/M

12

TM

48

37

283

Ben Schwartz Carroll (Fort Wayne)

16:58.33

5:28/M

10

TM

49

38

357

Austin Lange Huntington North

16:58.70

5:28/M

11

50

39

460

Steven Siade S.B. Riley

16:59.42

5:29/M

12

TM

51

40

390

James Bradberry Northridge

16:59.46

5:29/M

11

TM

52

41

462

Matthew Waweru S.B. Riley

17:00.80

5:29/M

12

TM

53

(< 5)

317

Manny Ratliff F.W. North Side

17:03.11

5:30/M

12

54

(< 5)

401

Caleb Darr NorthWood

17:03.31

5:30/M

9

55

42

302

Bryson Tretter F.W. Bishop Dwenger

17:03.46

5:30/M

10

TM

56

(< 5)

475

Seth Fowler Union City

17:03.81

5:30/M

12

57

43

493

Austin Yoder Wawasee

17:04.04

5:30/M

12

58

44

445

Tyler Krathwohl Penn

17:04.07

5:30/M

12

59

45

510

Alex Deluna West Noble

17:04.65

5:30/M

10

60

46

428

Tyler Flood Pendleton Heights

17:05.94

5:31/M

10

61

47

392

Phil Kilmer Northridge

17:07.60

5:31/M

12

TM

62

(< 5)

326

Alex Beams Fremont

17:07.79

5:31/M

12

63

48

354

Matthew Dewitt Huntington North

17:08.97

5:32/M

11

64

49

430

Parker Jones Pendleton Heights

17:10.41

5:32/M

9

65

50

350

Preston Sterling Homestead

17:10.41

5:32/M

12

TM

66

51

332

Lane Graves Goshen

17:10.97

5:32/M

11

67

52

343

Tyler Koteskey Homestead

17:11.39

5:33/M

12

TM

68

(< 5)

323

Alexander Oberlin Fairfield

17:11.51

5:33/M

12

69

53

474

Daniel Velasco South Adams

17:11.83

5:33/M

12

TM

70

54

314

Nathan Sutaphong F.W. Concordia Lutheran

17:13.17

5:33/M

12

71

55

422

Ryan Miller Oak Hill

17:13.95

5:33/M

12

72

56

311

Jacob Panning F.W. Concordia Lutheran

17:14.59

5:34/M

10

73

(< 5)

389

Devin Tracy Northfield

17:14.76

5:34/M

11

74

57

507

Salvador Campos West Noble

17:16.62

5:34/M

10

75

(< 5)

259

Nathaniel Roe Angola

17:17.07

5:35/M

11

76

(< 5)

386

Deric Laurent New Haven

17:17.71

5:35/M

10

77

58

305

Jonathan Adair F.W. Concordia Lutheran

17:17.92

5:35/M

11

78

59

268

Mason Mendez Bellmont

17:18.63

5:35/M

10

79

(< 5)

385

Josh Hiatt New Haven

17:18.94

5:35/M

10

80

(< 5)

382

Lucas Clay Muncie Burris

17:19.28

5:35/M

12

81

60

381

Brandt T Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:19.97

5:35/M

10

82

61

379

Jake Russell Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:21.80

5:36/M

11

83

62

397

Nolan Rhodes Northridge

17:22.45

5:36/M

11

TM

84

(< 5)

288

Clayton Travis DeKalb

17:22.53

5:36/M

11

85

(< 5)

383

Chris Soliday Muncie Burris

17:23.70

5:36/M

11

86

63

423

Bradley Newhouse Oak Hill

17:23.74

5:36/M

11

87

64

267

Thomas McNamara Bellmont

17:24.49

5:37/M

10

88

65

331

Ricardo Castillo Goshen

17:26.39

5:37/M

12

89

66

399

Mitchell Schrock Northridge

17:27.22

5:38/M

10

TM

90

(< 5)

258

Isaiah Mortorff Angola

17:28.53

5:38/M

12

91

(< 5)

286

Blake Brooks Cowan

17:28.68

5:38/M

11

92

(< 5)

384

Chance Tracy Muncie Southside

17:28.77

5:38/M

12

93

(< 5)

369

Chase Bly Monroe Central

17:28.87

5:38/M

12

94

67

440

Matthew Evans Penn

17:29.37

5:38/M

10

95

68

439

Collins Elek Penn

17:29.64

5:38/M

12

96

(< 5)

291

Chet Samuels Elkhart Central

17:29.95

5:38/M

12

97

69

403

Brent Bales Norwell

17:30.73

5:39/M

12

98

70

294

Derek Gloudemans F.W. Bishop Dwenger

17:31.05

5:39/M

12

TM

99

71

523

Chris Lowry Yorktown

17:32.79

5:39/M

12

100

72

370

Andrew Boyle Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:32.96

5:39/M

12

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

73

492

Jacob Tucco Wawasee

17:33.11

5:40/M

12

102

(< 5)

387

Joe Burcroff Northfield

17:34.75

5:40/M

11

103

(< 5)

368

Aj Glick Mishawaka

17:35.40

5:40/M

10

104

74

269

Josh Porter Bellmont

17:35.63

5:40/M

12

105

75

264

Adam Garner Bellmont

17:36.02

5:41/M

11

106

(< 5)

365

Logan Bradley Lapel

17:36.10

5:41/M

9

107

76

472

Daniel Steffen South Adams

17:37.08

5:41/M

10

TM

108

77

496

Brandon Blackmer Wes-Del

17:37.23

5:41/M

12

109

78

476

Drew Barber Wapahani

17:38.90

5:41/M

10

110

79

347

Mitchell Myers Homestead

17:39.10

5:42/M

12

TM

111

80

518

Blake Collins Yorktown

17:40.18

5:42/M

12

112

81

413

Tyler Weirick Norwell

17:40.51

5:42/M

10

113

(< 5)

325

Dylan Doan Frankton

17:40.96

5:42/M

12

114

(< 5)

366

Noah Hendershot Lapel

17:41.45

5:42/M

11

115

(< 5)

322

Jose Reina F.W. Wayne

17:41.88

5:42/M

10

116

82

313

Benjamin Strasen F.W. Concordia Lutheran

17:42.30

5:43/M

10

117

83

303

Kevin Wuest F.W. Bishop Dwenger

17:43.84

5:43/M

11

TM

118

84

353

Cameron Dewitt Huntington North

17:44.74

5:43/M

11

119

85

516

Logan Weimer West Noble

17:45.81

5:44/M

12

120

86

412

Colyn Torson Norwell

17:45.86

5:44/M

12

121

87

419

David Homer Oak Hill

17:46.42

5:44/M

12

122

88

482

Robert Wilkinson Wapahani

17:46.49

5:44/M

10

123

89

345

Skyler Mikesell Homestead

17:47.69

5:44/M

12

TM

124

90

380

Andrew Thaxton Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:48.06

5:45/M

12

125

91

421

Chandler Julius Oak Hill

17:48.40

5:45/M

10

126

92

463

Alex Wieczorek S.B. Riley

17:48.65

5:45/M

12

TM

127

93

448

Taylor Neff Penn

17:49.41

5:45/M

12

128

94

427

Tony Flood Pendleton Heights

17:49.67

5:45/M

10

129

95

420

Riley Jones Oak Hill

17:50.49

5:45/M

12

130

(< 5)

319

Robert Peck F.W. Snider

17:50.49

5:45/M

10

131

(< 5)

367

Chris Meyer Marian

17:51.70

5:45/M

12

132

96

310

James Mallers F.W. Concordia Lutheran

17:52.16

5:46/M

11

133

(< 5)

321

Alex Cagle F.W. Wayne

17:52.56

5:46/M

11

134

97

411

Noah Steffen Norwell

17:52.84

5:46/M

9

135

98

494

Bailey Yoder Wawasee

17:53.95

5:46/M

11

136

99

358

Kyler McVoy Huntington North

17:57.47

5:47/M

11

137

100

334

Abe Medellin Goshen

17:59.09

5:48/M

11

138

101

443

Reis Kennedy Penn

17:59.18

5:48/M

9

139

102

509

Justin Contreras West Noble

18:00.18

5:48/M

9

140

103

376

Brendan O'Bryhim Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:01.29

5:49/M

10

141

104

485

Jaxon Bame Wawasee

18:03.45

5:49/M

10

142

(< 5)

272

Kevin Moser Bluffton

18:04.17

5:50/M

11

143

105

477

Drew Brant Wapahani

18:05.45

5:50/M

12

144

106

491

Austin Krizman Wawasee

18:07.57

5:51/M

12

145

(< 5)

388

Austin Frye Northfield

18:08.20

5:51/M

11

146

107

497

Austin Brown Wes-Del

18:12.98

5:52/M

12

147

(< 5)

324

Garrett Allen Frankton

18:14.73

5:53/M

12

148

108

495

Evan Bishop Wes-Del

18:15.47

5:53/M

12

149

109

416

Beau Clouser Oak Hill

18:16.53

5:54/M

10

150

110

436

Eli Young Pendleton Heights

18:18.30

5:54/M

10

151

111

406

Corben Havener Norwell

18:18.74

5:54/M

12

152

112

470

Clayton Rhoades South Adams

18:20.89

5:55/M

12

TM

153

113

409

Andrew Rinehart Norwell

18:22.48

5:55/M

10

154

114

336

Andrew Pillow Goshen

18:22.70

5:55/M

11

155

115

417

Korbin Cruea Oak Hill

18:23.47

5:56/M

11

156

116

456

Wesley Pehling S.B. Riley

18:24.50

5:56/M

12

TM

157

117

508

Erick Contreras West Noble

18:25.85

5:56/M

9

158

118

426

Gage Cook Pendleton Heights

18:34.63

5:59/M

11

159

119

435

Steven Winn Pendleton Heights

18:36.76

6:00/M

10

160

120

481

Daxton Stevens Wapahani

18:40.75

6:01/M

9

161

121

504

Samson Waters Wes-Del

18:40.77

6:01/M

11

162

122

330

Jaime Castillo Goshen

18:42.47

6:02/M

11

163

123

519

Blaine Harvey Yorktown

18:46.18

6:03/M

10

164

124

362

Logan Worsham Huntington North

18:49.50

6:04/M

11

165

125

270

Clayton Sheehan Bellmont

18:55.27

6:06/M

9

166

126

522

Kevin Kratz Yorktown

19:00.39

6:08/M

9

167

127

434

Matt Tolbot Pendleton Heights

19:09.18

6:11/M

10

168

128

479

Jaide Lowe Wapahani

19:10.59

6:11/M

9

169

129

407

Quentin Middleton Norwell

19:12.01

6:12/M

9

170

130

260

Jacob Corral Bellmont

19:18.97

6:14/M

9

171

131

520

Scott Heavilon Yorktown

19:20.70

6:14/M

12

172

132

483

A.j. Zeiger Wapahani

19:21.76

6:15/M

11

173

133

500

Bryce Marsh Wes-Del

19:30.62

6:17/M

11

174

134

261

Tyler Fenwick Bellmont

19:42.29

6:21/M

12

175

135

466

Briar Goodwin South Adams

19:54.90

6:25/M

9

TM

176

136

517

Landon Belcher Yorktown

19:57.21

6:26/M

12

177

137

478

Jared Coats Wapahani

20:24.32

6:35/M

11

178

138

502

Zach Rooker Wes-Del

20:26.69

6:35/M

12

179

139

501

Trey Richards Wes-Del

21:48.59

7:02/M

12

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (Fort Wayne)

71

6

7

14

16

28

34

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:24.38

 

2

Northridge

116

3

11

15

40

47

62

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:12.98

 

3

F.W. Bishop Dwenger

142

10

24

30

36

42

70

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:06.15

 

4

S.B. Riley

149

4

32

33

39

41

92

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:01.41

 

5

Homestead

160

2

25

31

50

52

79

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:00.17

 

6

South Adams

169

8

9

23

53

76

112

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:12.77

 

7

F.W. Concordia Lutheran

195

1

26

54

56

58

82

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:55.20

 

8

Huntington North

211

12

29

38

48

84

99

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:12.63

 

9

Penn

220

19

22

44

67

68

93

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:32.49

 

10

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

223

13

17

60

61

72

90

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:18.48

 

11

West Noble

227

5

35

45

57

85

102

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:14.07

 

12

Wawasee

252

18

20

43

73

98

104

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:53.74

 

13

Goshen

264

21

27

51

65

100

114

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:13.44

 

14

Oak Hill

391

55

63

87

91

95

109

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:03.00

 

15

Bellmont

397

59

64

74

75

125

130

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.04

 

16

Pendleton Heights

417

46

49

94

110

118

119

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:58.95

 

17

Norwell

444

69

81

86

97

111

113

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:08.68

 

18

Wapahani

519

78

88

105

120

128

132

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.18

 

19

Yorktown

531

71

80

123

126

131

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.24

 

20

Wes-Del

546

77

107

108

121

133

138

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:17.07

 

Inc.

Angola

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bremen

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

DeKalb

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastbrook

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. North Side

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. Snider

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. South Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. Wayne

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mishawaka

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Burris

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Northfield

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

S.B. Adams

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Union City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bluffton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cowan

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. Northrop

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frankton

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

John Glenn

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Southside

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

NorthWood

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

223

Maddie Woods Penn

18:10.36

5:52/M

11

TM

2

2

203

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

18:18.37

5:54/M

10

TM

3

3

89

Abigail Hostetler Fremont

18:20.25

5:55/M

12

IND

4

(< 5)

47

Sierra Moore Elkhart Memorial

18:29.63

5:58/M

11

IND

5

4

214

Danielle Frank Penn

18:46.15

6:03/M

10

TM

6

5

167

Jenna Haldeman Northfield

18:50.46

6:05/M

11

IND

7

(< 5)

27

Samantha Roush Columbia City

18:53.13

6:05/M

12

IND

8

6

99

Madison Distelrath Homestead

18:54.21

6:06/M

9

TM

9

7

19

Madison Fruchey Carroll (Fort Wayne)

18:56.63

6:06/M

10

TM

10

8

75

Marina Konow F.W. Concordia Lutheran

18:56.93

6:06/M

12

IND

11

9

21

Stacey Metzger Carroll (Fort Wayne)

18:59.44

6:07/M

11

TM

12

10

160

Michelle Kent Muncie Burris

19:10.59

6:11/M

11

IND

13

11

219

Lauren Pottschmidt Penn

19:13.33

6:12/M

11

TM

14

12

18

Megan Doty Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:14.37

6:12/M

11

TM

15

13

2

Bailey Beery Bellmont

19:14.91

6:12/M

10

IND

16

(< 5)

131

Lindsey Marriott Leo

19:15.82

6:13/M

9

IND

17

14

183

Mckenzie Love Northridge

19:20.12

6:14/M

9

TM

18

(< 5)

224

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:21.51

6:15/M

11

IND

19

15

186

Hannah Asachliman Norwell

19:23.82

6:15/M

11

IND

20

16

105

Grace Walther Homestead

19:24.00

6:15/M

10

TM

21

(< 5)

45

Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian Academy

19:25.98

6:16/M

11

22

17

211

Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights

19:26.38

6:16/M

9

TM

23

(< 5)

1

Josey Korte Angola

19:27.05

6:16/M

9

24

(< 5)

38

Krista McCormick DeKalb

19:28.78

6:17/M

10

25

18

179

Olivia Golden Northridge

19:30.46

6:17/M

12

TM

26

19

117

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:31.67

6:18/M

10

TM

27

20

16

Caitlyn Chastain Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:33.11

6:18/M

12

TM

28

21

25

Coral Whaley Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:33.62

6:18/M

12

TM

29

(< 5)

82

Brittany Fensler F.W. Snider

19:34.88

6:19/M

12

30

(< 5)

199

Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill

19:36.49

6:19/M

11

31

22

26

Londyn Wise Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:38.43

6:20/M

12

TM

32

(< 5)

84

Nikki Wilson F.W. Wayne

19:40.75

6:21/M

10

33

23

74

Michaela Harrison F.W. Concordia Lutheran

19:41.09

6:21/M

12

34

(< 5)

41

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

19:44.51

6:22/M

12

35

24

94

Kelsey Batt Homestead

19:45.46

6:22/M

9

TM

36

25

22

Kathryn Morris Carroll (Fort Wayne)

19:50.81

6:24/M

12

TM

37

26

144

Kiera Pelletier Mishawaka

19:51.49

6:24/M

10

38

27

217

Emma Jankowski Penn

19:57.13

6:26/M

9

TM

39

28

175

Morgan Blyly Northridge

19:57.93

6:26/M

10

TM

40

(< 5)

81

Lakeisha Thieme F.W. North Side

19:59.48

6:27/M

10

41

(< 5)

244

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:03.08

6:28/M

11

42

29

207

Emma Hall Pendleton Heights

20:03.33

6:28/M

9

TM

43

30

221

Hannah Selis Penn

20:04.42

6:28/M

9

TM

44

31

52

Erin Kilbane F.W. Bishop Dwenger

20:06.07

6:29/M

11

45

32

111

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

20:08.53

6:30/M

9

TM

46

33

91

Riley Welch Fremont

20:09.59

6:30/M

9

47

34

236

Breanna Robinson Wawasee

20:09.63

6:30/M

11

48

35

156

Jessica Bryzek Muncie Burris

20:11.65

6:31/M

12

49

36

87

Makenna Cade Fremont

20:12.71

6:31/M

11

50

37

68

Kathryn White F.W. Canterbury

20:14.58

6:32/M

10

51

(< 5)

14

Brooke Bahr Bremen

20:16.00

6:32/M

11

52

38

108

Emily Ehernman Huntington North

20:16.52

6:32/M

11

TM

53

39

48

Abby Brelage F.W. Bishop Dwenger

20:16.85

6:32/M

9

54

(< 5)

83

Abigail Grider F.W. South Side

20:17.00

6:33/M

11

55

40

49

Megan Brelage F.W. Bishop Dwenger

20:17.84

6:33/M

10

56

41

72

Anna Greene F.W. Concordia Lutheran

20:19.47

6:33/M

11

57

42

61

Jessie Faron F.W. Canterbury

20:21.69

6:34/M

11

58

43

92

Courtney Woosley Fremont

20:22.98

6:34/M

9

59

(< 5)

86

Taylor Stidham Fairfield

20:24.20

6:35/M

11

60

44

136

Hanna Coppens Mishawaka

20:24.83

6:35/M

11

61

45

205

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

20:26.91

6:35/M

10

TM

62

46

149

Macie Dungan Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

20:28.52

6:36/M

9

63

47

153

Morgan Hayse Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

20:29.16

6:36/M

11

64

(< 5)

93

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

20:29.39

6:36/M

9

65

48

208

Maddi Hinton Pendleton Heights

20:30.39

6:37/M

12

TM

66

49

62

Sophia Joseph F.W. Canterbury

20:30.73

6:37/M

11

67

50

129

Megan Wellman Jay County

20:31.18

6:37/M

10

68

(< 5)

225

Ana Broden S.B. Adams

20:34.90

6:38/M

9

69

(< 5)

39

Jenna Parsons Delta

20:36.72

6:39/M

11

70

51

185

Nikki Willey Northridge

20:37.03

6:39/M

11

TM

71

52

37

Vanessa Steiner Concord

20:37.32

6:39/M

10

72

53

184

Carly Spirito Northridge

20:37.52

6:39/M

12

TM

73

(< 5)

13

Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian

20:37.54

6:39/M

9

74

54

141

Camilla Holt Mishawaka

20:39.50

6:40/M

12

75

55

112

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

20:40.94

6:40/M

10

TM

76

56

256

Carly Trulock Yorktown

20:41.73

6:40/M

12

77

57

181

Katelyn Kilmer Northridge

20:42.37

6:41/M

10

TM

78

58

100

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

20:42.41

6:41/M

9

TM

79

59

169

Karla Singer Northfield

20:42.83

6:41/M

11

80

60

10

Allyson Norby Bellmont

20:43.60

6:41/M

11

81

(< 5)

198

Brooke Hasty Oak Hill

20:44.65

6:41/M

10

82

61

255

Erin Taylor Yorktown

20:49.18

6:43/M

12

83

62

170

Brittany Sloan Northfield

20:49.32

6:43/M

11

84

(< 5)

133

Megan Duvall Marian

20:50.13

6:43/M

11

85

63

34

Anna Nisen Concord

20:50.46

6:43/M

10

86

64

98

Shannon Didier Homestead

20:50.74

6:43/M

12

TM

87

65

200

Faith Baer Pendleton Heights

20:51.72

6:44/M

9

TM

88

66

234

Courtney Linnemeier Wawasee

20:52.96

6:44/M

11

89

67

182

Mariah King Northridge

20:53.34

6:44/M

9

TM

90

(< 5)

44

Amanda Dibley Elkhart Central

20:54.13

6:45/M

11

91

68

36

Allyse Smith Concord

20:54.99

6:45/M

9

92

69

107

Taryn Doering Huntington North

20:55.40

6:45/M

11

TM

93

70

114

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

20:55.66

6:45/M

11

TM

94

(< 5)

229

Alexi Bocanegra Union City

20:56.66

6:45/M

11

95

71

77

Hannah Martin F.W. Concordia Lutheran

20:57.01

6:45/M

9

96

72

231

Delanie Bame Wawasee

20:58.63

6:46/M

9

97

73

8

Amberly Gutierrez Bellmont

20:59.16

6:46/M

11

98

74

202

Chelsea Blackwell Pendleton Heights

21:01.61

6:47/M

12

TM

99

75

31

Heather Johnson Concord

21:02.47

6:47/M

11

100

(< 5)

228

Emily Lehner Southwood

21:03.33

6:47/M

11

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

(< 5)

242

Kyleigh Blackmer Wes-Del

21:04.01

6:48/M

10

102

76

113

Cassidy Johnson Huntington North

21:04.60

6:48/M

12

TM

103

77

54

Claire Manning F.W. Bishop Dwenger

21:05.36

6:48/M

10

104

78

124

Abigail Johnson Jay County

21:06.46

6:48/M

12

105

79

69

Erin Adair F.W. Concordia Lutheran

21:08.74

6:49/M

11

106

80

55

Caroline McMasters F.W. Bishop Dwenger

21:09.13

6:49/M

10

107

81

96

Taylor Busch Homestead

21:10.83

6:50/M

12

TM

108

82

196

Megan Theismann Norwell

21:11.41

6:50/M

9

109

(< 5)

42

Sierra Colvin Eastbrook

21:13.39

6:51/M

10

110

83

195

Emily Springer Norwell

21:14.14

6:51/M

12

111

84

163

Marikate Murphy Muncie Burris

21:15.17

6:51/M

12

112

85

154

Samantha Sanders Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:17.60

6:52/M

12

113

(< 5)

46

Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy

21:18.29

6:52/M

9

114

86

4

Cadence Faurote Bellmont

21:18.83

6:52/M

12

115

87

78

Alaina Stellwagen F.W. Concordia Lutheran

21:19.86

6:53/M

9

116

(< 5)

245

Sophia Wickersham Winchester Community

21:20.71

6:53/M

11

117

88

137

Jessica Duvall Mishawaka

21:24.00

6:54/M

10

118

(< 5)

130

Mandie Flora Lapel

21:24.18

6:54/M

10

119

89

187

Jessie Best Norwell

21:25.58

6:55/M

12

120

90

56

Mary Momper F.W. Bishop Dwenger

21:26.45

6:55/M

11

121

91

121

Kellie Fortkamp Jay County

21:29.56

6:56/M

10

122

(< 5)

227

Kara Seffernick South Adams

21:30.33

6:56/M

9

123

92

238

Molly Swartz Wawasee

21:30.41

6:56/M

9

124

(< 5)

197

Reagan Brankle Oak Hill

21:31.39

6:56/M

12

125

93

249

Sarah Hazen Yorktown

21:31.40

6:56/M

11

126

94

7

Emily Gunsett Bellmont

21:33.30

6:57/M

10

127

(< 5)

85

Calyn Howell Fairfield

21:33.86

6:57/M

9

128

95

215

Nicole Fuller Penn

21:35.11

6:58/M

10

TM

129

96

53

Shannon Kochanski F.W. Bishop Dwenger

21:36.35

6:58/M

12

130

97

70

Brianna Baughman F.W. Concordia Lutheran

21:37.55

6:58/M

9

131

(< 5)

226

Cadence Harter Shenandoah

21:37.93

6:58/M

11

132

(< 5)

243

Michaela Rector Wes-Del

21:39.94

6:59/M

12

133

(< 5)

132

Michaela McCurdy Liberty Christian

21:41.49

7:00/M

10

134

(< 5)

146

Makenzie Norris Monroe Central

21:42.62

7:00/M

12

135

98

88

Katie Culler Fremont

21:47.66

7:02/M

10

136

99

103

Mary Podlaski Homestead

21:48.37

7:02/M

11

TM

137

100

158

Lindsay Hagadorn Muncie Burris

21:49.39

7:02/M

11

138

101

240

Bridgette Yoder Wawasee

21:50.81

7:03/M

9

139

102

190

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

21:55.86

7:04/M

11

140

103

147

Leah Chaves Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:03.39

7:07/M

10

141

104

35

Mackenzie Porter Concord

22:05.48

7:07/M

10

142

105

194

Abby Springer Norwell

22:05.89

7:07/M

11

143

106

29

Mckenah D'Arcy Concord

22:06.23

7:08/M

12

144

(< 5)

43

Elizabeth Rodman Eastbrook

22:10.73

7:09/M

12

145

107

162

Andrea Munoz Muncie Burris

22:13.96

7:10/M

12

146

108

33

Bianca Marrufo Concord

22:19.83

7:12/M

9

147

109

145

Hannah Romeo Mishawaka

22:20.14

7:12/M

10

148

110

237

Bailey Schroeder Wawasee

22:20.76

7:12/M

9

149

(< 5)

40

Caitlyn Thompson Delta

22:21.45

7:13/M

10

150

111

134

Kaley Carlson Mishawaka

22:21.48

7:13/M

12

151

112

155

Kaylee Walkey Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:21.68

7:13/M

10

152

113

189

Sara Devoe Norwell

22:23.91

7:13/M

11

153

114

150

Lindsey Eckart Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:30.78

7:15/M

12

154

115

165

Caitlin Eltzroth Northfield

22:30.94

7:15/M

11

155

116

67

Jaida Smith F.W. Canterbury

22:32.78

7:16/M

11

156

117

5

Grace Fisher Bellmont

22:35.05

7:17/M

9

157

118

120

Abbi Dunlavy Jay County

22:39.68

7:18/M

12

158

119

65

Ginesha Robinson F.W. Canterbury

22:39.69

7:18/M

9

159

120

128

Kiara Walters Jay County

22:44.46

7:20/M

9

160

121

251

Taylor Phillips Yorktown

22:45.53

7:20/M

9

161

122

172

Olivia Thompson Northfield

22:45.53

7:20/M

9

162

(< 5)

164

Paige Boatright New Haven

22:56.36

7:24/M

9

163

123

241

Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee

23:07.58

7:27/M

9

164

124

252

Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown

23:13.71

7:29/M

9

165

125

126

Emi Minnich Jay County

23:21.96

7:32/M

10

166

126

142

Morgan Mahoney Mishawaka

23:26.73

7:34/M

12

167

127

152

Samantha Gawrys Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:32.96

7:35/M

11

168

128

171

Katherine Stephan Northfield

23:39.91

7:38/M

12

169

129

123

Kaitlin Hemmelgarn Jay County

23:46.53

7:40/M

10

170

130

254

Brie Starost Yorktown

23:58.40

7:44/M

12

171

131

90

Riley McCrea Fremont

24:47.93

8:00/M

12

172

132

161

Magaly Mendoza Muncie Burris

25:00.14

8:04/M

12

173

133

159

Allison Hunt Muncie Burris

25:11.17

8:07/M

11

174

134

173

Catherine Tracy Northfield

25:27.46

8:13/M

9

175

135

64

Caitlin Pavelec F.W. Canterbury

25:35.10

8:15/M

11

176

136

6

Marie Fisher Bellmont

26:00.76

8:23/M

10

177

137

66

Morgan Rolland F.W. Canterbury

27:15.24

8:47/M

11

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (Fort Wayne)

69

7

9

12

20

21

22

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:17.17

 

2

Penn

73

1

4

11

27

30

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:11.39

 

3

Pendleton Heights

141

2

17

29

45

48

65

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:45.38

 

4

Northridge

164

14

18

28

51

53

57

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.06

 

5

Homestead

168

6

16

24

58

64

81

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.82

 

6

Huntington North

213

19

32

38

55

69

70

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.06

 

7

Fremont

213

3

33

36

43

98

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:53.19

 

8

F.W. Concordia Lutheran

222

8

23

41

71

79

87

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:03.24

 

9

F.W. Bishop Dwenger

267

31

39

40

77

80

90

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:55.25

 

10

Mishawaka

321

26

44

54

88

109

111

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:39.96

 

11

Bellmont

326

13

60

73

86

94

117

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:49.80

 

12

Muncie Burris

336

10

35

84

100

107

132

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:40.76

 

13

Concord

362

52

63

68

75

104

106

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:30.72

 

14

Northfield

363

5

59

62

115

122

128

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:39.08

 

15

F.W. Canterbury

363

37

42

49

116

119

135

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.47

 

16

Wawasee

365

34

66

72

92

101

110

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:22.44

 

17

Norwell

371

15

82

83

89

102

105

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.81

 

18

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

393

46

47

85

103

112

114

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:40.35

 

19

Yorktown

455

56

61

93

121

124

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:01.55

 

20

Jay County

457

50

78

91

118

120

125

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.34

 

Inc.

Angola

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bethany Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bremen

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

DeKalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Delta

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastbrook

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. North Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. Snider

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. South Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

F.W. Wayne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Liberty Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Oak Hill

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

S.B. Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shenandoah

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

South Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Union City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wes-Del

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

West Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Winchester Community

1 finishers