Veterans Marathon 2013

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

1/2 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Purdy Brownsburg IN 3878 25 M   1:17:21.72 1:17:33.71 5:55/M
2 Charles Mettler Huntington IN 3810 18 M 0:14.65 1:17:48.36 1:17:48.36 5:56/M
3 Brad Prather Roanoke IN 3876 42 M 1:07.44 1:18:41.15 1:18:41.15 6:00/M
4 Tyler Brown Jr Huntington IN 3451 17 M 2:40.94 1:20:13.80 1:20:14.65 6:07/M
5 Matthew Daniels Butler IN 3512 27 M 3:20.60 1:20:48.22 1:20:54.31 6:11/M
6 Cameron Dewitt Warren IN 3521 16 M 5:55.44 1:23:27.36 1:23:29.15 6:22/M
7 Austen Davenport Columbia City IN 3514 27 M 5:58.86 1:23:30.49 1:23:32.57 6:23/M
8 Dan Meyer Huntington IN 3814 53 M 7:57.08 1:25:29.22 1:25:30.79 6:32/M
9 Calum Johnson Ft. Wayne IN 3691 34 M 9:12.91 1:26:44.19 1:26:46.62 6:37/M
10 Aaron Snyder Bryan OH 3955 35 M 9:33.21 1:26:39.32 1:27:06.92 6:39/M
11 Justin Clark Fort Wayne IN 3488 27 M 10:15.51 1:27:46.73 1:27:49.22 6:42/M
12 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 2415 58 M 10:49.74 1:28:21.75 1:28:23.45 6:45/M
13 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 3437 26 M 11:19.06 1:28:52.77 1:28:52.77 6:47/M
14 Austin Lange Huntington IN 3742 16 M 11:35.93 1:29:09.64 1:29:09.64 6:48/M
15 Jenny Robinson Fort Wayne IN 3900 33 F   1:29:49.14 1:29:51.17 6:52/M
16 Dusty Linn Ft. Wayne IN 3772 29 M 12:37.97 1:30:08.62 1:30:11.68 6:53/M
17 Collin Wesco Pleasant Mills IN 4038 17 M 12:56.83 1:30:28.86 1:30:30.54 6:55/M
18 Michael Blossom Woodland MI 3431 42 M 13:20.64 1:30:27.37 1:30:54.35 6:56/M
19 Mark Hausterman Cincinnati OH 3636 30 M 14:04.56 1:31:35.80 1:31:38.27 7:00/M
20 Doug Trampe Kearney NE 3998 56 M 15:23.30 1:32:51.93 1:32:57.01 7:06/M
21 Logan Worsham Huntington IN 4051 16 M 18:18.14 1:35:51.85 1:35:51.85 7:19/M
22 Kory Ley Coldwater OH 3767 23 M 19:32.99 1:36:50.93 1:37:06.70 7:25/M
23 Garett Carolus Leesburg IN 3472 48 M 19:37.93 1:37:04.58 1:37:11.64 7:25/M
24 Garret Smith Warren IN 3949 14 M 19:56.27 1:37:27.90 1:37:29.98 7:26/M
25 Mark Beals Fort Wayne IN 3287 51 M 20:14.18 1:37:44.02 1:37:47.89 7:28/M
26 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 3486 44 M 21:31.53 1:39:01.32 1:39:05.24 7:34/M
27 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 3770 40 M 22:39.69 1:40:07.05 1:40:13.40 7:39/M
28 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 3811 52 M 22:48.73 1:40:16.07 1:40:22.44 7:40/M
29 Amanda McDowell Belmont MI 3796 39 F 10:46.80 1:40:14.42 1:40:37.97 7:41/M
30 Brendon Hovest Ottawa OH 3674 36 M 23:35.70 1:41:04.92 1:41:09.41 7:43/M
31 Jeff Lamaster Auburn IN 3739 32 M 23:40.62 1:41:11.76 1:41:14.33 7:44/M
32 Steve Gorsuch Mishawaka IN 3602 60 M 23:46.22 1:41:17.79 1:41:19.93 7:44/M
33 Patrick Bloom Rocky River OH 3427 28 M 23:49.77 1:41:20.61 1:41:23.48 7:44/M
34 Jesse Campbell Albion IN 3465 19 M 23:52.24 1:41:20.84 1:41:25.95 7:45/M
35 Amit Yarkoni Fort Wayne IN 4056 29 M 24:01.03 1:41:32.49 1:41:34.74 7:45/M
36 Alan Jones Valparaiso IN 3694 43 M 24:27.01 1:41:56.64 1:42:00.72 7:47/M
37 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 3943 53 M 25:01.94 1:42:29.58 1:42:35.65 7:50/M
38 Susanna Maines Niles MI 3790 24 F 13:04.64 1:42:52.72 1:42:55.81 7:51/M
39 Quincy Stewart Evanston IL 3965 41 M 25:22.96 1:42:48.91 1:42:56.67 7:51/M
40 Matt Hunt Huntington IN 3678 16 M 25:36.09 1:43:07.76 1:43:09.80 7:52/M
41 Lindsay Cordes Fort Wayne IN 3503 30 F 13:24.53 1:43:06.27 1:43:15.70 7:53/M
42 Julie Bock Columbia City IN 3432 31 F 13:40.13 1:43:19.68 1:43:31.30 7:54/M
43 Logan Boyer Roanoke IN 3438 16 M 26:38.67 1:44:10.20 1:44:12.38 7:57/M
44 Austin Beachy Columbia City IN 3261 16 M 26:46.63 1:44:06.31 1:44:20.34 7:58/M
45 Jeremy Rentz Angola IN 3892 36 M 27:07.01 1:44:32.78 1:44:40.72 7:59/M
46 Jonathon Inkrott Ottawa OH 3683 37 M 27:10.44 1:44:39.60 1:44:44.15 8:00/M
47 George Nietert Valparaiso IN 3846 60 M 27:19.47 1:44:53.18 1:44:53.18 8:00/M
48 Danita Keirn Warsaw IN 3703 43 F 15:47.54 1:45:30.87 1:45:38.71 8:04/M
49 Dave Berkey Nappanee IN 3418 50 M 28:13.34 1:45:41.12 1:45:47.05 8:05/M
50 Arnie Bergman Valparaiso IN 3417 64 M 28:13.61 1:45:32.70 1:45:47.32 8:05/M
51 Kevin Crawford Winona Lake IN 3506 37 M 28:43.02 1:46:08.05 1:46:16.73 8:07/M
52 Ryan Kreider Columbia City IN 3731 30 M 28:48.40 1:46:16.91 1:46:22.11 8:07/M
53 Michael Kilroe Chicago IL 3714 48 M 28:52.28 1:46:21.48 1:46:25.99 8:07/M
54 Matthew Kilroe Chicago IL 3713 16 M 28:52.90 1:46:22.44 1:46:26.61 8:07/M
55 Avery Rambo Decatur IN 3886 23 M 28:55.94 1:46:24.58 1:46:29.65 8:08/M
56 Jon Olson Auburn IN 3852 43 M 28:58.07 1:46:26.16 1:46:31.78 8:08/M
57 Steve Collier Lebanon IN 3496 32 M 29:01.40 1:46:26.23 1:46:35.11 8:08/M
58 Sydney Newland Elkhart IN 3841 16 F 17:16.01 1:46:50.60 1:47:07.18 8:11/M
59 Shane Hillman Gas City IN 3655 45 M 29:48.11 1:47:13.35 1:47:21.82 8:12/M
60 Stephanie McElhaney Huntington IN 3797 16 F 17:39.27 1:47:28.29 1:47:30.44 8:12/M
61 Brion Mimnaugh Warsaw IN 3822 37 M 30:04.45 1:47:34.20 1:47:38.16 8:13/M
62 Amy Bechtold South Whitley IN 3405 46 F 17:54.29 1:47:31.46 1:47:45.46 8:14/M
63 David Adamson South Bend IN 2353 49 M 30:17.01 1:47:43.36 1:47:50.72 8:14/M
64 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 3995 31 M 30:21.30 1:47:40.22 1:47:55.01 8:14/M
65 Ashley Henry Warsaw IN 3960 23 F 18:55.26 1:48:38.39 1:48:46.43 8:18/M
66 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 3840 57 M 31:21.77 1:48:38.88 1:48:55.48 8:19/M
67 Tom Dougherty Valparaiso IN 3530 55 M 31:32.68 1:48:51.44 1:49:06.39 8:20/M
68 Kevin Keske Huntington IN 4085 26 M 31:42.40 1:48:50.09 1:49:16.11 8:20/M
69 Kate Burns-Jager East Lansing MI 3457 42 F 20:03.03 1:49:45.46 1:49:54.20 8:23/M
70 Dean Oliver Churubusco IN 4080 35 M 32:31.28 1:49:51.21 1:50:04.99 8:24/M
71 Samina Qureshi Columbia City IN 3881 16 F 20:33.10 1:50:12.06 1:50:24.27 8:26/M
72 Dave Bagwell Fort Wayne IN 4069 42 M 32:52.47 1:50:21.78 1:50:26.18 8:26/M
73 Megan Learned Chicago IL 3754 31 F 20:51.18 1:50:28.82 1:50:42.35 8:27/M
74 Siva Balu Chicago IL 2923 34 M 33:36.84 1:51:03.25 1:51:10.55 8:29/M
75 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 4101 52 F 21:22.48 1:50:50.02 1:51:13.65 8:29/M
76 Russell Hochstetler South Bend IN 3661 57 M 34:17.61 1:51:32.93 1:51:51.32 8:32/M
77 David Hess Avilla IN 3650 48 M 34:44.24 1:52:11.07 1:52:17.95 8:34/M
78 James Bowers Kendallville IN 3436 45 M 34:50.55 1:52:15.15 1:52:24.26 8:35/M
79 Joe Griner North Webster IN 3608 48 M 35:01.88 1:52:24.77 1:52:35.59 8:36/M
80 Adam Carey Fort Wayne IN 3471 15 M 35:09.06 1:52:40.99 1:52:42.77 8:36/M
81 Jason House Ossian IN 3668 41 M 35:42.40 1:52:59.21 1:53:16.11 8:39/M
82 Caroline Huller Fort Wayne IN 3677 18 F 24:03.64 1:53:49.95 1:53:54.81 8:42/M
83 Brian Husbands Saint Paul MN 3680 46 M 36:46.13 1:54:11.39 1:54:19.84 8:44/M
84 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 2338 37 M 37:16.55 1:54:40.50 1:54:50.26 8:46/M
85 Shawnna Dillinger Auburn IN 3524 44 F 25:15.72 1:55:00.44 1:55:06.89 8:47/M
86 Lindsay Timm Kempton IN 3992 28 F 26:05.36 1:55:33.13 1:55:56.53 8:51/M
87 Scott Campbell Van Wert OH 3466 50 M 38:38.98 1:55:47.71 1:56:12.69 8:52/M
88 Tina Stinson Columbia City IN 3968 40 F 26:37.62 1:56:22.41 1:56:28.79 8:53/M
89 Dennis Ley Coldwater OH 3766 47 M 39:46.36 1:57:03.96 1:57:20.07 8:57/M
90 Kelly Moore Indianapolis IN 4091 34 F 27:43.76 1:57:17.54 1:57:34.93 8:58/M
91 Todd Klaassen Indianapolis IN 4089 34 M 40:01.23 1:57:17.10 1:57:34.94 8:58/M
92 Jeffrey Johanningsmeier Fort Wayne IN 3688 34 M 40:55.57 1:58:22.61 1:58:29.28 9:03/M
93 Paul Beachy Syracuse IN 3286 50 M 41:07.03 1:58:25.79 1:58:40.74 9:04/M
94 Jared Coffman Urbana IN 3492 34 M 41:07.30 1:58:37.78 1:58:41.01 9:04/M
95 Marie Coffman Urbana IN 3493 32 F 28:56.45 1:58:44.32 1:58:47.62 9:04/M
96 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 3879 48 F 29:03.72 1:58:33.65 1:58:54.89 9:05/M
97 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 3421 64 M 41:21.68 1:58:42.85 1:58:55.39 9:05/M
98 Jenniffer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 3697 38 F 29:04.62 1:58:33.96 1:58:55.79 9:05/M
99 Bill Ryan Fort Wayne IN 3910 55 M 41:54.73 1:59:03.87 1:59:28.44 9:07/M
100 Christopher Penzien Grand Rapids MI 3863 34 M 42:16.81 1:59:25.69 1:59:50.52 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Michael Kerkorian Grand Rapids MI 3709 34 M 42:20.40 1:59:29.52 1:59:54.11 9:09/M
102 Tiffany Jones Fort Wayne IN 3695 26 F 31:00.97 2:00:42.49 2:00:52.14 9:14/M
103 Audrey Smiddy Terre Haute IN 3944 19 F 31:02.65 2:00:47.77 2:00:53.82 9:14/M
104 Matt Rosenberg Terre Haute IN 3902 23 M 43:20.22 2:00:47.78 2:00:53.93 9:14/M
105 Mary Jo Branco Warsaw IN 3441 50 F 31:16.66 2:00:58.72 2:01:07.83 9:15/M
106 Keith Byrne Ottoville OH 3460 32 M 43:51.75 2:01:15.65 2:01:25.46 9:16/M
107 Holly Heath Perfect Fort Wayne IN 3640 39 F 31:39.77 2:01:15.93 2:01:30.94 9:16/M
108 Adam Schmitt Columbia City IN 4071 34 M 44:19.80 2:01:49.99 2:01:53.51 9:18/M
109 Ted Christensen Garrett IN 3487 43 M 45:10.44 2:02:31.21 2:02:44.15 9:22/M
110 Jeff Beck Columbia City IN 3406 48 M 45:22.43 2:02:47.30 2:02:56.14 9:23/M
111 Kent Lung New Paris IN 3784 55 M 45:31.22 2:02:55.39 2:03:04.93 9:24/M
112 Gene Donaghy Ossian IN 3528 58 M 45:40.83 2:02:55.44 2:03:14.54 9:24/M
113 Emily Svitek Ft. Wayne IN 3980 17 F 33:34.31 2:03:20.26 2:03:25.48 9:25/M
114 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 3597 51 F 33:41.70 2:03:17.39 2:03:32.87 9:26/M
115 Joshua Young Huntington IN 4059 26 M 46:18.28 2:03:40.42 2:03:51.99 9:27/M
116 Amanda Carey Monee IL 3470 39 F 34:01.76 2:03:44.92 2:03:52.93 9:27/M
117 Mark Ford Milford OH 4087 56 M 46:39.07 2:04:03.17 2:04:12.78 9:29/M
118 Shalini McGarvey Milford OH 3799 48 F 34:26.33 2:04:10.23 2:04:17.50 9:29/M
119 Larry Tinsley Columbia City IN 3994 48 M 46:53.48 2:04:15.40 2:04:27.19 9:30/M
120 Joseph Svitek Ft. Wayne IN 3979 50 M 47:13.56 2:04:41.65 2:04:47.27 9:32/M
121 Graham Polando Mishawaka IN 3872 30 M 47:32.47 2:04:46.28 2:05:06.18 9:33/M
122 Madison Long Warsaw IN 3775 20 F 35:24.29 2:04:50.91 2:05:15.46 9:34/M
123 Doug Fahl Columbia City IN 3552 46 M 48:29.64 2:05:39.17 2:06:03.35 9:37/M
124 Brandi Arnold Decatur IN 3604 31 F 36:12.20 2:05:54.72 2:06:03.37 9:37/M
125 Carol Bennett Markle IN 3415 52 F 36:24.61 2:06:01.68 2:06:15.78 9:38/M
126 Michelle Colpean Muncie IN 3498 23 F 36:34.56 2:06:15.55 2:06:25.73 9:39/M
127 Mike Lee Ft. Wayne IN 3757 60 M 48:57.14 2:06:11.87 2:06:30.85 9:39/M
128 Angela Fix Fort Wayne IN 3559 36 F 36:39.73 2:06:12.26 2:06:30.90 9:39/M
129 Vicki Morgan Columbia City IN 4076 37 F 36:42.63 2:06:26.27 2:06:33.80 9:40/M
130 Laurie Miner Columbia City IN 3823 42 F 36:42.71 2:06:26.35 2:06:33.88 9:40/M
131 Callie Miller Van Wert OH 3816 32 F 36:52.93 2:06:34.12 2:06:44.10 9:40/M
132 John Zuk Columbia City IN 4063 44 M 49:42.37 2:06:49.87 2:07:16.08 9:43/M
133 Joel Reed Fort Wayne IN 3890 35 M 49:43.27 2:06:50.70 2:07:16.98 9:43/M
134 Nate Olson Roanoke IN 4100 36 M 49:46.34 2:06:52.22 2:07:20.05 9:43/M
135 Stephen Glick Goshen IN 3595 61 M 50:05.82 2:07:28.32 2:07:39.53 9:45/M
136 Patrick Leffers Albion IN 3759 50 M 50:08.29 2:07:42.00 2:07:42.00 9:45/M
137 Jodie Swaney Leo IN 3981 36 F 38:29.22 2:08:08.29 2:08:20.39 9:48/M
138 Randall Riley Southington OH 3896 64 M 51:14.65 2:08:30.98 2:08:48.36 9:50/M
139 David Dixon Mishawaka IN 3526 50 M 51:24.63 2:08:41.73 2:08:58.34 9:51/M
140 Elizabeth Bear Columbia City IN 3325 32 F 39:10.86 2:08:51.99 2:09:02.03 9:51/M
141 Christina McArdle Ft. Wayne IN 3794 39 F 39:41.63 2:09:28.06 2:09:32.80 9:53/M
142 Annette Morton Ft. Wayne IN 3835 44 F 39:47.80 2:09:34.01 2:09:38.97 9:54/M
143 Megan Carroll Glenview IL 3480 32 F 40:28.70 2:10:12.70 2:10:19.87 9:57/M
144 Brent Lehman Berne IN 3760 56 M 53:04.11 2:10:27.49 2:10:37.82 9:58/M
145 Brian Lehman Berne IN 3761 23 M 53:04.26 2:10:27.52 2:10:37.97 9:58/M
146 Sharon Gongaware Saint Charles IL 3596 48 F 41:04.06 2:10:32.36 2:10:55.23 10:00/M
147 Jake Johnson West Lafayette IN 3690 21 M 53:26.98 2:10:52.74 2:11:00.69 10:00/M
148 Stacy Erickson Fort Wayne IN 3546 36 F 41:13.25 2:10:46.16 2:11:04.42 10:00/M
149 Audree Ousley Huntington IN 3856 31 F 42:28.13 2:11:58.25 2:12:19.30 10:06/M
150 Julie Van Lue Bloomfield IN 4007 32 F 42:44.40 2:12:10.41 2:12:35.57 10:07/M
151 Jonathon Taylor Loogootee IN 3985 36 M 55:01.91 2:12:10.31 2:12:35.62 10:07/M
152 Mary Childers Mentone IN 3484 36 F 42:58.30 2:12:43.41 2:12:49.47 10:08/M
153 Ashley Tinney Oxford OH 3593 24 F 43:02.31 2:12:45.03 2:12:53.48 10:09/M
154 Greg Edwards Newport KY 3539 47 M 55:23.96 2:12:48.97 2:12:57.67 10:09/M
155 Charlene Powell Tipton IN 3874 34 F 43:06.86 2:12:35.24 2:12:58.03 10:09/M
156 Maranda Weliver Indianapolis IN 4031 31 F 43:26.61 2:12:57.03 2:13:17.78 10:10/M
157 Callie Harberts Fort Wayne IN 3623 32 F 43:42.19 2:13:18.92 2:13:33.36 10:12/M
158 Minda Lemmon Columbia City IN 3763 39 F 43:42.25 2:13:27.15 2:13:33.42 10:12/M
159 Bill Harris Grabill IN 3627 75 M 56:39.89 2:13:56.15 2:14:13.60 10:15/M
160 Adam Schrems Jenison MI 3921 17 M 56:43.87 2:14:11.88 2:14:17.58 10:15/M
161 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 3834 45 F 44:55.86 2:13:35.55 2:14:47.03 10:17/M
162 Melissa Girardot Ft. Wayne IN 3594 37 F 45:11.61 2:14:40.79 2:15:02.78 10:18/M
163 Jenny Sanders Fort Wayne IN 3912 58 F 47:08.31 2:16:44.54 2:16:59.48 10:27/M
164 Marty Swenson Chicago IL 3982 51 F 47:08.35 2:16:44.46 2:16:59.52 10:27/M
165 Ellen Brown Sturgis MI 3447 41 F 47:12.55 2:16:43.27 2:17:03.72 10:28/M
166 Carolyn Kirchenstien Mentone IN 3718 44 F 47:22.15 2:17:07.47 2:17:13.32 10:28/M
167 Peter Friddle Lake Zurich IL 3568 40 M 1:00:40.74 2:17:53.02 2:18:14.45 10:33/M
168 Kristena Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 3481 44 F 48:53.86 2:18:32.71 2:18:45.03 10:35/M
169 Ronald Henschen Rome City IN 4093 39 M 1:01:12.02 2:18:33.07 2:18:45.73 10:35/M
170 Karmen Ostermeyer Fort Wayne IN 3855 37 F 48:54.63 2:18:32.80 2:18:45.80 10:35/M
171 Robert Valdez Fort Wayne IN 4006 29 M 1:01:19.86 2:18:32.49 2:18:53.57 10:36/M
172 Gretchen Moon Fort Wayne IN 3828 40 F 49:07.62 2:18:47.41 2:18:58.79 10:36/M
173 Lori Lucas New Castle IN 3781 38 F 49:10.24 2:18:39.18 2:19:01.41 10:37/M
174 Jill Bouillon Syracuse IN 3435 28 F 49:24.93 2:18:55.84 2:19:16.10 10:38/M
175 Andrea Maisonneuve Fort Wayne IN 3791 46 F 49:39.23 2:19:18.65 2:19:30.40 10:39/M
176 Eric Seitz Fort Wayne IN 3926 23 M 1:02:26.62 2:19:50.60 2:20:00.33 10:41/M
177 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 3880 46 F 50:30.05 2:20:08.42 2:20:21.22 10:43/M
178 Teresa Loe South Whitley IN 3773 48 F 51:55.83 2:21:21.52 2:21:47.00 10:49/M
179 Cody Gordon Churubusco IN 3598 25 M 1:05:29.13 2:22:45.51 2:23:02.84 10:55/M
180 Brian Vanskyock Fort Wayne IN 4011 48 M 1:05:42.53 2:22:44.31 2:23:16.24 10:56/M
181 Tricia Abbott Munster IN 573 45 F 53:59.72 2:23:27.62 2:23:50.89 10:59/M
182 Erica Whitehead Columbia City IN 4046 21 F 55:06.61 2:24:41.53 2:24:57.78 11:04/M
183 Barbara Hohenstein Columbia City IN 3665 60 F 55:11.56 2:24:53.95 2:25:02.73 11:04/M
184 Tami Kreager Churubusco IN 3729 45 F 55:11.73 2:24:54.32 2:25:02.90 11:04/M
185 Rex Reed Warsaw IN 3889 72 M 1:07:50.62 2:25:07.81 2:25:24.33 11:06/M
186 Roger Bentley Coloma MI 3416 63 M 1:08:05.40 2:25:14.84 2:25:39.11 11:07/M
187 Shannon Nierman Ft. Wayne IN 3845 42 M 1:08:44.30 2:25:42.95 2:26:18.01 11:10/M
188 Michael Thena Fort Wayne IN 3987 42 M 1:08:48.08 2:26:09.86 2:26:21.79 11:10/M
189 Michael Hennessy Columbia City IN 3645 46 M 1:08:52.01 2:26:13.47 2:26:25.72 11:11/M
190 Briana Owens Fort Wayne IN 3857 26 F 56:53.24 2:26:13.71 2:26:44.41 11:12/M
191 Annie Holderman Warsaw IN 3666 20 F 57:39.49 2:27:06.58 2:27:30.66 11:16/M
192 Mike Leiter Osceola IN 3762 57 M 1:09:58.38 2:27:07.54 2:27:32.09 11:16/M
193 Warren Tierney Kokomo IN 3991 52 M 1:10:26.08 2:27:52.69 2:27:59.79 11:18/M
194 Brad Voelz Fort Wayne IN 4013 48 M 1:10:34.10 2:27:43.63 2:28:07.81 11:18/M
195 Marino Perez West Lafayette IN 3864 51 M 1:10:34.29 2:28:08.00 2:28:08.00 11:18/M
196 Kim Lefever Columbia City IN 3758 57 M 1:13:24.41 2:30:36.57 2:30:58.12 11:31/M
197 Nathan Freel Osceola IN 3564 21 M 1:13:59.06 2:31:09.23 2:31:32.77 11:34/M
198 Jennifer Metcalf Plymouth IN 3809 41 F 1:04:50.34 2:34:27.22 2:34:41.51 11:48/M
199 L. Kevin Kaiser Fort Wayne IN 3701 51 M 1:17:20.46 2:34:43.59 2:34:54.17 11:49/M
200 Lance Brauchla Laotto IN 3444 57 M 1:18:07.21 2:35:40.92 2:35:40.92 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tammy Hall Napoleon OH 3614 42 F 1:06:28.80 2:36:01.90 2:36:19.97 11:56/M
202 Helen Hockemeyer Columbia City IN 3662 33 F 1:06:59.33 2:36:31.58 2:36:50.50 11:58/M
203 Angela Smith Columbia City IN 3948 43 F 1:07:12.58 2:36:51.80 2:37:03.75 11:59/M
204 Kathy Silk Columbia City IN 3939 37 F 1:07:13.39 2:36:53.00 2:37:04.56 11:59/M
205 Angie Phillips Columbia City IN 3867 24 F 1:07:24.48 2:37:01.07 2:37:15.65 12:00/M
206 Randy Vanderford Columbia City IN 4009 54 M 1:19:42.03 2:37:00.93 2:37:15.74 12:00/M
207 Dennis Klopfenstein New Haven IN 3727 56 M 1:19:58.26 2:37:14.50 2:37:31.97 12:01/M
208 J. Paul Downie Fort Wayne IN 3532 59 M 1:19:58.67 2:37:15.19 2:37:32.38 12:02/M
209 Jessica Rambo Fort Wayne IN 3885 25 F 1:07:43.11 2:37:28.94 2:37:34.28 12:02/M
210 Zach Rambo Fort Wayne IN 3884 25 M 1:20:03.90 2:37:32.33 2:37:37.61 12:02/M
211 Terry Powers Winona Lake IN 3875 50 F 1:07:53.29 2:37:35.10 2:37:44.46 12:02/M
212 Heidi Stamets Monroeville IN 3958 28 F 1:07:57.60 2:37:33.35 2:37:48.77 12:03/M
213 Cindy Zollinger Columbia City IN 4062 57 F 1:08:16.66 2:37:47.56 2:38:07.83 12:04/M
214 Diane Kellenburger Portage IN 3704 66 F 1:09:34.37 2:39:09.67 2:39:25.54 12:10/M
215 Debbie Shaffer Valparaiso IN 3929 55 F 1:09:34.67 2:39:10.21 2:39:25.84 12:10/M
216 Liane Rambo Huntington IN 3883 25 F 1:10:40.48 2:40:06.11 2:40:31.65 12:15/M
217 Bud Stiffler Anderson IN 3967 75 M 1:25:43.63 2:42:59.78 2:43:17.34 12:28/M
218 Drew Hettich Plymouth IN 3652 39 M 1:26:35.57 2:43:43.32 2:44:09.28 12:32/M
219 Darl Brady Fort Wayne IN 3440 47 F 1:14:22.57 2:44:02.87 2:44:13.74 12:32/M
220 Gary Archbold Churubusco IN 2524 38 M 1:28:12.29 2:45:07.17 2:45:46.00 12:39/M
221 Teneal Gardner Swayzee IN 3576 32 F 1:16:20.58 2:46:03.47 2:46:11.75 12:41/M
222 Stephanie Moctezuma Columbia City IN 4067 33 F 1:16:29.33 2:46:10.64 2:46:20.50 12:42/M
223 Suzanne Lagoni Racine WI 3738 40 F 1:18:41.04 2:48:16.22 2:48:32.21 12:52/M
224 Nicole Alles Columbia City IN 2390 43 F 1:19:09.71 2:48:51.21 2:49:00.88 12:54/M
225 Matthew Waldroup Terre Haute IN 4017 31 M 1:32:20.60 2:49:27.33 2:49:54.31 12:58/M
226 Travis Dillon Terre Haute IN 3525 30 M 1:32:20.89 2:49:27.64 2:49:54.60 12:58/M
227 Erin Vaughn Lafayette IN 4096 31 F 1:20:11.30 2:49:49.29 2:50:02.47 12:59/M
228 Linda Gierek Shipshewana IN 3587 40 F 1:21:15.48 2:50:40.93 2:51:06.65 13:04/M
229 Nancy Gordon Churubusco IN 3599 26 F 1:24:39.67 2:54:09.01 2:54:30.84 13:19/M
230 Ed Gebhart Albion IN 3582 76 M 1:37:21.43 2:54:35.19 2:54:55.14 13:21/M
231 Cynthia Orr Columbia City IN 3854 61 F 1:25:31.99 2:55:02.74 2:55:23.16 13:23/M
232 Emily Doehring Griffith IN 3527 47 F 1:25:59.53 2:55:32.43 2:55:50.70 13:25/M
233 Sheri Davis Ft. Wayne IN 3517 50 F 1:26:10.07 2:55:22.62 2:56:01.24 13:26/M
234 Ann Krider Columbia City IN 3735 60 F 1:34:04.28 3:03:35.02 3:03:55.45 14:02/M
235 Jose Lopez Schererville IN 3776 60 M 1:49:11.19 3:06:28.53 3:06:44.90 14:15/M
236 Mary Kay Slattery Cincinnati OH 3942 60 F 1:38:24.37 3:07:42.32 3:08:15.54 14:22/M
237 Frank Fitzhugh Mishawaka IN 3558 24 M 1:55:05.93 3:12:10.71 3:12:39.64 14:42/M
238 Angela Hoffman Albion IN 3664 26 F 1:43:55.88 3:13:20.08 3:13:47.05 14:48/M
239 Susan Cline Muncie IN 3490 66 F 1:47:57.23 3:17:21.38 3:17:48.40 15:06/M
240 Carl R Fields Columbia City IN 3557 68 M 2:00:16.77 3:17:36.04 3:17:50.48 15:06/M
241 Chad Ware Ft. Wayne IN 4023 46 M 2:02:32.27 3:19:49.57 3:20:05.98 15:16/M
242 Richard Schuman Columbia City IN 3923 82 M 2:05:37.27 3:22:47.42 3:23:10.98 15:31/M
243 Greg Fahl Columbia City IN 4070 61 M 2:05:37.30 3:22:48.89 3:23:11.01 15:31/M
244 Faye Johnson South Whitley IN 3689 56 F 1:59:22.97 3:29:07.61 3:29:14.14 15:58/M
245 Timothy Bloom Columbia City IN 3428 61 M 2:16:24.05 3:33:35.13 3:33:57.76 16:20/M
246 Talya Moore Columbia City IN 3831 33 F 2:04:07.21 3:33:37.08 3:33:58.38 16:20/M
247 Deanna Grigsby Columbia City IN 3607 61 F 2:04:07.22 3:33:36.43 3:33:58.39 16:20/M
248 Margaret Malcom Columbia City IN 3792 65 F 2:05:44.68 3:35:14.11 3:35:35.85 16:27/M
249 Kay Fleck Columbia City IN 3560 68 F 2:05:46.20 3:35:15.20 3:35:37.37 16:28/M
250 Nancy Reiff Columbia City IN 3891 69 F 2:05:46.71 3:35:14.65 3:35:37.88 16:28/M
251 Renee Chartier Columbia City IN 3483 30 F 2:14:05.49 3:43:29.52 3:43:56.66 17:06/M
252 Marilyn Rose Litchfield MI 3901 59 F 2:19:59.26 3:49:22.50 3:49:50.43 17:33/M
253 Joni Palmer Quincy MI 3860 47 F 2:20:00.93 3:49:24.39 3:49:52.10 17:33/M
254 Barbara Lown Quincy MI 3779 61 F 2:20:02.07 3:49:24.63 3:49:53.24 17:33/M
255 Teresa Dowell Columbia City IN 3531 62 F 2:25:28.60 3:54:59.34 3:55:19.77 17:58/M
256 Meredith Hoffman Columbia City IN 3663 58 F 2:25:28.70 3:54:58.36 3:55:19.87 17:58/M
257 Vicki Eckman Columbia City IN 4088 57 F 2:25:28.98 3:54:57.61 3:55:20.15 17:58/M
258 Bill Meader Columbia City IN 3806 60 M 2:37:46.49 3:54:56.52 3:55:20.20 17:58/M
259 Steven Greider Fort Wayne IN 3606 64 M 2:44:00.70 4:01:14.94 4:01:34.41 18:26/M
260 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 3605 52 F 2:31:47.75 4:01:18.83 4:01:38.92 18:27/M
 

5 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Troy Carolus Leesburg IN 3475 18 M   17:59.43 18:00.88 5:48/M
2 Sam Carolus Fort Wayne IN 3478 22 M 0:27.77 18:24.73 18:28.65 5:57/M
3 Luke Griner North Webster IN 3609 13 M 0:28.24 18:29.12 18:29.12 5:58/M
4 Matthew Dewitt Warren IN 3522 16 M 0:46.24 18:45.89 18:47.12 6:04/M
5 Heath Trampe Fort Wayne IN 4000 31 M 0:53.43 18:52.71 18:54.31 6:06/M
6 Brian Graber Plymouth IN 3603 41 M 1:46.71 19:47.59 19:47.59 6:23/M
7 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 3930 55 M 1:49.54 19:50.42 19:50.42 6:24/M
8 Jay Prichard Van Wert OH 3877 56 M 1:56.40 19:57.28 19:57.28 6:26/M
9 Lauren Keller Columbia City IN 3705 13 F   20:56.90 20:56.90 6:45/M
10 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 3971 43 M 3:01.53 21:02.41 21:02.41 6:47/M
11 Jessie Faron Auburn IN 3553 16 F 0:21.61 21:16.61 21:18.51 6:52/M
12 William Landgraf Fort Wayne IN 3741 42 M 3:34.12 21:35.00 21:35.00 6:58/M
13 Bailie Brown Columbia City IN 3448 13 F 1:08.93 22:04.33 22:05.83 7:07/M
14 Logan House Ossian IN 3670 12 M 4:33.43 22:28.99 22:34.31 7:17/M
15 Teela Gibson Kendallville IN 3586 26 F 1:59.10 22:56.00 22:56.00 7:24/M
16 Brad Knapp Churubusco IN 3724 52 M 5:05.78 23:02.67 23:06.66 7:27/M
17 Greg Cochran Auburn IN 3491 48 M 5:13.39 23:14.27 23:14.27 7:30/M
18 Andrew Shultz Columbia City IN 4095 29 M 5:19.84 23:17.51 23:20.72 7:32/M
19 Karina Rubrake Columbia City IN 3907 15 F 2:55.16 23:50.62 23:52.06 7:42/M
20 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 4049 44 M 5:57.62 23:58.50 23:58.50 7:44/M
21 David Geiger Churubusco IN 3583 52 M 6:09.41 24:08.49 24:10.29 7:48/M
22 Karla Barnhart South Whitley IN 3040 38 F 3:20.18 24:13.84 24:17.08 7:50/M
23 Robert Houser Jr. Fort Wayne IN 3673 25 M 6:27.01 24:26.40 24:27.89 7:53/M
24 Mark Schuster Fort Wayne IN 3924 39 M 6:32.01 24:29.87 24:32.89 7:55/M
25 Tony Stinson Columbia City IN 3969 41 M 7:06.84 25:03.66 25:07.72 8:06/M
26 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 3450 39 F 4:17.21 25:11.87 25:14.11 8:08/M
27 Garrett Becker Ft. Wayne IN 3410 37 M 7:14.83 25:06.02 25:15.71 8:09/M
28 Randall Keller Columbia City IN 3706 47 M 7:19.08 25:17.50 25:19.96 8:10/M
29 Lindsey Wertz North Manchester IN 4037 27 F 4:26.57 25:21.45 25:23.47 8:11/M
30 Leah Johnson Ft. Wayne IN 3692 28 F 4:27.33 25:20.11 25:24.23 8:12/M
31 Chad Lemmon Columbia City IN 3764 33 M 7:25.21 25:19.07 25:26.09 8:12/M
32 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City IN 3500 12 F 4:30.41 25:23.99 25:27.31 8:13/M
33 Kate Crell North Manchester IN 3507 35 F 4:41.93 25:36.35 25:38.83 8:16/M
34 Scott Gabriel Ft. Wayne IN 3570 43 M 7:41.58 25:38.18 25:42.46 8:17/M
35 Kimberly Myers Butler IN 3837 20 F 5:10.13 26:02.21 26:07.03 8:25/M
36 Madison Evans Garrett IN 3549 12 F 5:32.73 26:26.24 26:29.63 8:33/M
37 Ashley Sult Plymouth IN 3978 27 F 5:39.56 26:34.56 26:36.46 8:35/M
38 Katie Woebbeking Auburn IN 4050 31 F 5:39.92 26:33.04 26:36.82 8:35/M
39 Tandice Evans Garrett IN 3548 32 F 5:42.92 26:36.28 26:39.82 8:36/M
40 Joel Barrett Churubusco IN 3110 45 M 8:45.30 26:41.71 26:46.18 8:38/M
41 Adam Warrix Ft. Wayne IN 4024 27 M 9:16.19 27:12.05 27:17.07 8:48/M
42 Alice Herbst Columbia City IN 3648 46 F 6:20.95 27:10.43 27:17.85 8:48/M
43 Brian Engelhart Ft. Wayne IN 3543 44 M 9:18.54 27:11.96 27:19.42 8:49/M
44 Richard Brown Columbia City IN 3449 50 M 9:20.79 27:19.62 27:21.67 8:49/M
45 Anna Schrader Columbia City IN 4074 9 F 6:45.54 27:37.95 27:42.44 8:56/M
46 Marla Trampe Kearney NE 3999 53 F 6:53.77 27:45.93 27:50.67 8:59/M
47 Matt Crozier North Manchester IN 3508 38 M 9:55.50 27:49.96 27:56.38 9:01/M
48 Steven Lauer Waterville OH 3750 60 M 10:02.10 27:58.45 28:02.98 9:03/M
49 Andrea Beck Columbia City IN 3409 48 F 7:43.33 28:34.90 28:40.23 9:15/M
50 Grace Engelhart Ft. Wayne IN 3542 12 F 7:46.48 28:35.86 28:43.38 9:16/M
51 Chelsea Carolus Leesburg IN 3474 16 F 7:51.40 28:44.62 28:48.30 9:17/M
52 Meghan Warrix Ft. Wayne IN 4025 27 F 7:57.34 28:49.18 28:54.24 9:19/M
53 Karen Carolus Leesburg IN 3473 51 F 7:59.86 28:52.18 28:56.76 9:20/M
54 Katy Holmes Peru IN 3667 30 F 8:01.95 28:50.39 28:58.85 9:21/M
55 Judd Traxler South Whitley IN 4002 10 M 11:07.65 29:01.80 29:08.53 9:24/M
56 Marjory Johnson Bryan OH 3693 26 F 8:22.99 29:13.77 29:19.89 9:27/M
57 Sharon Christian Fort Wayne IN 4082 29 F 8:26.16 29:18.48 29:23.06 9:29/M
58 Dan Lehman Fort Wayne IN 4081 30 M 11:22.39 29:18.60 29:23.27 9:29/M
59 Arienne Juliano Fort Wayne IN 3699 28 F 8:36.36 29:26.40 29:33.26 9:32/M
60 Anthony Juliano Fort Wayne IN 3698 44 M 11:32.56 29:26.50 29:33.44 9:32/M
61 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 3626 76 M 11:39.32 29:32.03 29:40.20 9:34/M
62 Eric Davies Columbia City IN 3516 28 M 11:54.89 29:51.99 29:55.77 9:39/M
63 Steve Smith South Whitley IN 3950 39 M 11:57.48 29:50.06 29:58.36 9:40/M
64 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 3839 67 F 9:19.96 30:14.04 30:16.86 9:46/M
65 Rhonda Laux Columbia City IN 3751 42 F 9:45.10 30:39.86 30:42.00 9:54/M
66 Addi Jordan Columbia City IN 4075 9 F 10:20.26 31:12.47 31:17.16 10:05/M
67 Holly Schrader Columbia City IN 4073 39 F 10:20.35 31:12.29 31:17.25 10:05/M
68 Katie Weigel Columbia City IN 4030 15 F 10:45.42 31:38.14 31:42.32 10:14/M
69 Bob MacDonald Huntington IN 3787 57 M 13:46.03 31:40.54 31:46.91 10:15/M
70 Eden Freeman Columbia City IN 3566 10 F 11:04.46 31:56.81 32:01.36 10:20/M
71 Maureen Freeman Columbia City IN 3565 37 F 11:04.75 31:56.82 32:01.65 10:20/M
72 Jeremy Freeman Columbia City IN 3567 38 M 14:00.87 31:57.21 32:01.75 10:20/M
73 Sally Jo Kissner Leo IN 3722 9 F 11:09.73 31:55.52 32:06.63 10:21/M
74 Tim Wert Syracuse IN 4036 48 M 14:07.36 31:55.85 32:08.24 10:22/M
75 Ross Carolus Fort Wayne IN 3476 50 M 14:10.00 32:06.66 32:10.88 10:23/M
76 Chuck Wagner Collinsville IL 4015 56 M 14:22.25 32:15.53 32:23.13 10:27/M
77 Elisabeth Anderson Indianapolis IN 2440 26 F 11:26.62 32:13.90 32:23.52 10:27/M
78 Wesley Reynolds Columbia City IN 3894 24 M 14:39.39 32:31.73 32:40.27 10:32/M
79 Anne Carolus Fort Wayne IN 3477 49 F 12:16.44 33:07.86 33:13.34 10:43/M
80 Drew Mills Roanoke IN 3820 28 M 15:27.98 33:19.65 33:28.86 10:48/M
81 Jim Stapel Columbia City IN 3959 65 M 15:31.41 33:26.95 33:32.29 10:49/M
82 Kylah Ewing Columbia City IN 3550 23 F 12:35.45 33:26.94 33:32.35 10:49/M
83 Angie Becker Ft. Wayne IN 3411 35 F 12:41.92 33:30.50 33:38.82 10:51/M
84 Fiona Scales Bowling Green OH 3914 22 F 12:43.51 33:35.49 33:40.41 10:52/M
85 Tiffani Mills Roanoke IN 3821 30 F 12:54.18 33:42.07 33:51.08 10:55/M
86 Kellie Stahley Garrett IN 3937 49 F 12:56.07 33:43.91 33:52.97 10:55/M
87 Alysa Kreider Columbia City IN 3732 30 F 12:57.79 33:46.83 33:54.69 10:56/M
88 David Piercy Fort Wayne IN 3869 64 M 15:55.98 33:53.97 33:56.86 10:57/M
89 Carrie Kennedy Fort Wayne IN 3708 41 F 13:10.25 34:00.77 34:07.15 11:00/M
90 Adrienne Shroyer Fort Wayne IN 3935 37 F 13:10.28 34:00.72 34:07.18 11:00/M
91 Mackenzie Stratton Fort Wayne IN 3976 13 F 13:11.85 34:04.64 34:08.75 11:01/M
92 Caitlyn McMahon Chicago IL 3804 13 F 13:12.41 34:06.51 34:09.31 11:01/M
93 Megan Kilroe Chicago IL 3715 12 F 13:12.46 34:06.74 34:09.36 11:01/M
94 Ashley Smith Fort Wayne IN 3952 29 F 13:33.48 34:18.21 34:30.38 11:08/M
95 Heather Banks Columbia City IN 2962 39 F 13:43.11 34:37.32 34:40.01 11:11/M
96 Paul Schmid Chicago IL 3918 43 M 16:46.49 34:40.99 34:47.37 11:13/M
97 Megan Beck Columbia City IN 3407 11 F 14:01.88 34:55.61 34:58.78 11:17/M
98 Milagros Perez West Lafayette IN 3865 48 F 14:07.73 35:00.80 35:04.63 11:19/M
99 April Hesson Huntington IN 3651 32 F 14:08.75 35:03.28 35:05.65 11:19/M
100 Jennifer Owens Winona Lake IN 3858 36 F 14:12.72 35:01.45 35:09.62 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Tracy Weigel Columbia City IN 4028 ** F 14:25.29 35:17.85 35:22.19 11:25/M
102 Julie Smith Logansport IN 3951 34 F 14:31.25 35:20.55 35:28.15 11:26/M
103 Karyn Gerber Bluffton INDIA 3585 30 F 14:32.42 35:19.20 35:29.32 11:27/M
104 Ryan House Ossian IN 3671 9 M 17:37.32 35:32.25 35:38.20 11:30/M
105 Lisa House Ossian IN 3669 39 F 14:41.62 35:32.95 35:38.52 11:30/M
106 Chad Jones Fort Wayne IN 3696 34 M 17:56.92 35:50.44 35:57.80 11:36/M
107 Lynn Pinkerton Warren IN 3870 56 F 15:39.11 36:29.82 36:36.01 11:48/M
108 Faith Hammond Columbia City IN 3617 8 F 15:43.59 36:35.04 36:40.49 11:50/M
109 Richard Hammond Columbia City IN 3615 40 M 18:53.34 36:48.21 36:54.22 11:54/M
110 Ken Lude Columbia City IN 3783 70 M 18:53.91 36:49.69 36:54.79 11:54/M
111 Kimberly Lickey Columbia City IN 3769 39 F 16:14.44 37:04.44 37:11.34 12:00/M
112 Shari Moore Monticello INDIA 3832 54 F 16:14.52 36:59.63 37:11.42 12:00/M
113 Brent Lickey Columbia City IN 3768 40 M 19:10.70 37:04.16 37:11.58 12:00/M
114 Spencer Carolus Fort Wayne IN 3479 10 M 19:34.49 37:30.20 37:35.37 12:07/M
115 Shirley Piercy Fort Wayne IN 3868 68 F 16:42.60 37:36.40 37:39.50 12:09/M
116 Judith Henson Zeeland MI 3647 65 F 17:29.24 38:19.16 38:26.14 12:24/M
117 Jillian Beverforden Columbia City IN 3422 27 F 17:30.55 38:23.56 38:27.45 12:24/M
118 Jade Kelsey Fort Wayne IN 3707 35 F 17:30.78 38:14.78 38:27.68 12:24/M
119 Tiffany Gordon Churubusco IN 3600 30 F 17:37.62 38:24.95 38:34.52 12:26/M
120 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 3513 11 F 17:37.89 38:25.04 38:34.79 12:26/M
121 Ella Harris Columbia City IN 3628 11 F 18:15.81 39:09.49 39:12.71 12:39/M
122 Cortney Weigel Columbia City IN 4029 47 F 18:15.84 39:09.36 39:12.74 12:39/M
123 Aaron Barnholt Ft. Wayne IN 3041 26 M 21:18.54 39:14.84 39:19.42 12:41/M
124 Caleb Stratton Fort Wayne IN 3977 8 M 21:18.69 39:15.34 39:19.57 12:41/M
125 Janie Graves Columbia City IN 4097 52 F 18:35.23 39:23.07 39:32.13 12:45/M
126 Jessica Harrison Fort Wayne IN 3629 25 F 18:49.41 39:37.69 39:46.31 12:50/M
127 Rebekah Hinen Columbia City IN 3657 35 F 18:51.48 39:41.94 39:48.38 12:50/M
128 Trisha Hinen Columbia City IN 3656 43 F 18:51.53 39:42.23 39:48.43 12:50/M
129 Caitlin Ackerman Garrett IN 585 25 F 19:09.19 39:55.85 40:06.09 12:56/M
130 Mattie Snow Columbia City IN 3954 57 F 19:34.93 40:29.03 40:31.83 13:04/M
131 Kimberly Lude Columbia City IN 3782 25 F 19:36.58 40:30.21 40:33.48 13:05/M
132 Don Hurd Burnettsville IN 3679 57 M 22:41.19 40:35.05 40:42.07 13:08/M
133 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 3812 51 F 20:25.50 41:16.41 41:22.40 13:21/M
134 Katarina Junk Columbia City IN 3700 16 F 20:35.66 41:29.22 41:32.56 13:24/M
135 Paula Lauer Waterville OH 3749 59 F 21:14.39 42:02.26 42:11.29 13:36/M
136 Susan Wentworth Columbia City IN 4033 56 F 21:26.52 42:15.38 42:23.42 13:40/M
137 Deborah Altman Chicago IL 2421 52 F 22:08.83 42:59.63 43:05.73 13:54/M
138 Joy Kreider Fort Wayne IN 3733 24 F 22:22.84 43:11.39 43:19.74 13:58/M
139 Olivia Bickel Huntington IN 4078 17 F 22:33.45 43:24.59 43:30.35 14:02/M
140 Julia Hartzler Syracuse IN 3632 10 F 22:38.11 43:25.40 43:35.01 14:04/M
141 Julie Hartzler Syracuse IN 3631 41 F 22:38.53 43:25.85 43:35.43 14:04/M
142 Walter Strasser Larwill IN 3974 77 M 25:56.88 43:47.45 43:57.76 14:11/M
143 Madeline Bickel Huntington IN 4077 15 F 23:14.52 44:05.57 44:11.42 14:15/M
144 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 3642 49 F 23:25.86 44:11.73 44:22.76 14:19/M
145 Gene Davis Waukegan IL 3518 46 M 26:46.53 44:35.67 44:47.41 14:27/M
146 Barb Ault Mongo IN 2720 51 F 23:53.47 44:42.73 44:50.37 14:28/M
147 Aimee Hartzler Syracuse IN 3633 13 F 24:39.56 45:26.92 45:36.46 14:43/M
148 Michelle Hammond Columbia City IN 3616 42 F 25:41.69 46:33.52 46:38.59 15:03/M
149 Grace Hammond Columbia City IN 3618 11 F 25:41.70 46:33.42 46:38.60 15:03/M
150 Kimberly Thompson Garrett IN 3989 48 F 27:35.29 48:28.44 48:32.19 15:39/M
151 Chad Thompson Garrett IN 3990 19 M 30:31.42 48:28.59 48:32.30 15:39/M
152 Thomas Ault Markle IN 2734 51 M 30:35.84 48:28.69 48:36.72 15:41/M
153 Margaret Bruin Fort Wayne IN 3453 54 F 27:49.63 48:35.52 48:46.53 15:44/M
154 Melissa Strader Columbia City IN 3972 30 F 27:49.73 48:35.89 48:46.63 15:44/M
155 Margaret Bell Montpelier IN 3413 58 F 29:19.84 50:13.18 50:16.74 16:13/M
156 Jonathan Wyatt Peneto IN 4054 71 M 32:15.92 50:13.12 50:16.80 16:13/M
157 Jaimie Stemen Lakewood OH 3963 27 F 29:20.14 50:07.21 50:17.04 16:13/M
158 Beth Bloom Columbia City IN 3429 60 F 29:20.43 50:07.16 50:17.33 16:13/M
159 Joseph Wentworth Columbia City IN 4034 30 M 32:39.57 50:32.53 50:40.45 16:21/M
160 Carla MacDonald Huntington IN 3788 57 F 30:54.95 51:40.43 51:51.85 16:44/M
161 Miranda Gaff Columbia City IN 3572 26 F 32:45.22 53:29.48 53:42.12 17:19/M
162 Tom Miller Fort Wayne IN 3819 75 M 37:37.53 55:31.33 55:38.41 17:57/M
163 Tami Nix Columbia City IN 3848 54 F 34:42.16 55:32.34 55:39.06 17:57/M
164 Richard Hammond Indianapolis IN 3619 64 M 39:20.59 57:08.91 57:21.47 18:30/M
165 Janice Hammond Indianapolis IN 3620 61 F 36:25.44 57:09.56 57:22.34 18:30/M
166 Jim Fleck Columbia City IN 3561 70 M 45:20.44 1:03:10.86 1:03:21.32 20:26/M
167 Sheila Wert Syracuse IN 4035 42 F 42:25.06 1:03:07.72 1:03:21.96 20:26/M
168 James Buckles Goshen IN 3454 57 M 45:34.31 1:03:21.03 1:03:35.19 20:31/M
169 Sheena Whetstone Warsaw IN 4041 27 F 42:39.55 1:03:22.09 1:03:36.45 20:31/M