Veterans Marathon 2013

Age Group Results

November 09, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Laura Gillette 3590 28 1 1:31:27.85 6:59/M 1 1:38:07.53 7:29/M   3:09:32.92 3:09:35.38
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Erin Brady 3439 42 1 1:46:46.79 8:09/M 1 1:47:56.05 8:14/M   3:34:33.90 3:34:42.84
 
Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 188 Monica Gorman 3601 18 1 2:28:30.45 11:20/M 2 3:19:29.59 15:14/M   5:47:54.33 5:48:00.04
2 189 Kelly McGee 3801 19 2 2:28:30.99 11:20/M 1 3:19:29.34 15:14/M 0:00.29 5:48:00.33 5:48:00.33
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 43 Darcy Birkmeier 3423 29 2 1:47:56.84 8:14/M 2 2:01:55.86 9:18/M   3:49:41.84 3:49:52.70
2 44 Jillian Aspinall 2610 29 3 1:55:00.89 8:47/M 1 1:57:44.62 8:59/M 2:52.81 3:52:35.82 3:52:45.51
3 55 Janelle Mueller 3836 25 1 1:45:04.00 8:01/M 3 2:12:42.85 10:08/M 7:54.15 3:57:32.75 3:57:46.85
4 81 Candace Rhodes 3895 27 4 1:56:39.81 8:54/M 5 2:16:43.74 10:26/M 23:30.85 4:13:07.54 4:13:23.55
5 82 Brittany Wagner 4014 28 5 1:56:39.99 8:54/M 4 2:16:43.61 10:26/M 23:30.90 4:13:07.70 4:13:23.60
6 124 Kasey Potts 3873 28 7 2:05:04.46 9:33/M 6 2:31:53.68 11:36/M 47:05.44 4:36:50.42 4:36:58.14
7 147 Nicole Sevrey 3927 29 10 2:19:31.63 10:39/M 7 2:32:13.37 11:37/M 1:01:52.30 4:51:33.19 4:51:45.00
8 169 Katie Kauffman 3702 23 9 2:11:14.84 10:01/M 8 3:01:56.77 13:53/M 1:23:18.91 5:12:56.69 5:13:11.61
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Stephanie Hein 3644 35 3 1:44:16.24 7:58/M 2 1:53:58.06 8:42/M   3:38:10.46 3:38:14.30
2 28 Crystal Hutchings 3681 33 4 1:45:39.08 8:04/M 1 1:53:50.41 8:41/M 1:15.19 3:39:25.11 3:39:29.49
3 42 Hidi Gaff 3571 33 2 1:41:06.52 7:43/M 6 2:08:22.30 9:48/M 11:14.52 3:49:25.75 3:49:28.82
4 50 Caitlyn Truong 4005 36 10 1:54:49.28 8:46/M 3 2:00:01.86 9:10/M 16:36.84 3:53:43.11 3:54:51.14
5 53 Teri Garrelts 3577 34 9 1:53:28.42 8:40/M 4 2:02:35.40 9:21/M 17:49.52 3:55:53.64 3:56:03.82
6 71 Veronica Acuna 1683 31 13 1:59:18.60 9:06/M 7 2:08:23.17 9:48/M 29:27.47 4:07:31.11 4:07:41.77
7 74 Katie Schmid 3917 36 14 2:01:24.47 9:16/M 5 2:06:34.81 9:40/M 29:44.98 4:07:41.08 4:07:59.28
8 76 Celeste Kudrys 3736 35 5 1:46:20.23 8:07/M 12 2:22:27.95 10:52/M 30:33.88 4:08:36.53 4:08:48.18
9 79 Heather Hall 4092 39 6 1:49:45.54 8:23/M 11 2:21:56.61 10:50/M 33:27.85 4:11:35.78 4:11:42.15
10 94 Crystal Shafer 3928 31 11 1:58:05.64 9:01/M 10 2:20:59.90 10:46/M 40:51.24 4:18:52.59 4:19:05.54
11 97 Sarah Aldrich 2384 30 15 2:03:12.63 9:24/M 8 2:17:15.74 10:29/M 42:14.07 4:20:11.99 4:20:28.37
12 113 Kimberly Truesdell 4004 32 17 2:05:16.62 9:34/M 13 2:26:59.15 11:13/M 54:01.47 4:31:05.65 4:32:15.77
13 129 Christy Crabtree 3504 35 18 2:05:44.58 9:36/M 14 2:34:01.54 11:45/M 1:01:31.82 4:39:34.92 4:39:46.12
14 130 Ally Gaylor 3581 39 22 2:19:30.68 10:39/M 9 2:20:56.13 10:45/M 1:02:12.51 4:40:14.82 4:40:26.81
15 140 Jennifer Baxter 3129 30 12 1:58:19.15 9:02/M 18 2:48:32.17 12:52/M 1:08:37.02 4:46:47.85 4:46:51.32
16 151 Lindsey Newton 3842 31 20 2:09:39.69 9:54/M 16 2:45:06.09 12:36/M 1:16:31.48 4:54:32.35 4:54:45.78
17 159 Ruth Hahn 3613 31 21 2:18:34.96 10:35/M 15 2:42:22.54 12:24/M 1:22:43.20 5:00:23.57 5:00:57.50
18 164 Alcora Andrew 4065 39 23 2:22:24.28 10:52/M 17 2:46:09.91 12:41/M 1:30:19.89 5:08:30.90 5:08:34.19
19 165 Kende Hare 3625 31 19 2:08:23.43 9:48/M 19 3:00:15.98 13:46/M 1:30:25.11 5:08:28.62 5:08:39.41
20 194 Michelle Bemis 3414 34 24 2:33:40.46 11:44/M 21 3:23:01.00 15:30/M 2:18:27.16 5:56:35.74 5:56:41.46
21 196 April Moore 3829 33 27 2:46:31.55 12:43/M 20 3:10:54.01 14:34/M 2:19:11.26 5:57:00.78 5:57:25.56
22 200 Dawn Bernstein 3420 31 26 2:40:50.84 12:17/M 23 3:24:45.77 15:38/M 2:27:22.31 6:05:17.22 6:05:36.61
23 203 Christie Ruesink 3908 38 25 2:39:12.78 12:09/M 24 3:31:54.12 16:11/M 2:32:52.60 6:10:43.66 6:11:06.90
24 204 Amy Thompson 3988 38 28 2:49:07.14 12:55/M 22 3:24:34.39 15:37/M 2:35:27.23 6:13:25.61 6:13:41.53
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 38 Karen Erba 3544 44 1 1:46:46.55 8:09/M 1 1:57:44.31 8:59/M   3:44:22.42 3:44:30.86
2 46 Heidi Kissner 3720 41 6 1:55:35.42 8:49/M 2 1:58:30.69 9:03/M 9:35.25 3:53:53.76 3:54:06.11
3 47 Ashley Cearbaugh 3482 44 3 1:50:44.61 8:27/M 3 2:03:22.81 9:25/M 9:36.56 3:54:01.26 3:54:07.42
4 59 Andrea Crumback 3509 47 5 1:52:34.09 8:36/M 4 2:06:58.64 9:42/M 15:01.87 3:58:53.19 3:59:32.73
5 78 Christine Dudley 3535 42 7 1:57:48.84 9:00/M 6 2:12:09.96 10:05/M 25:27.94 4:09:48.87 4:09:58.80
6 80 Kristine Teusch 3986 46 4 1:51:32.07 8:31/M 12 2:20:30.33 10:44/M 27:31.54 4:11:50.24 4:12:02.40
7 83 Heather Eckhart 3538 40 10 2:04:01.67 9:28/M 5 2:09:27.43 9:53/M 28:58.24 4:13:09.56 4:13:29.10
8 90 Amy Kerrigan 3710 41 2 1:50:33.09 8:26/M 15 2:26:21.61 11:10/M 32:23.84 4:16:43.52 4:16:54.70
9 96 Liza Arnold 2587 40 8 2:01:34.25 9:17/M 7 2:18:30.89 10:34/M 35:34.28 4:19:48.29 4:20:05.14
10 103 Diana Schowe 3919 48 9 2:03:38.67 9:26/M 9 2:18:52.63 10:36/M 38:00.44 4:22:18.73 4:22:31.30
11 107 Lauriie Whisler 4043 48 11 2:04:13.71 9:29/M 11 2:19:54.64 10:41/M 39:37.49 4:23:53.28 4:24:08.35
12 109 Katie Loesch 3774 43 13 2:08:41.95 9:49/M 10 2:18:55.11 10:36/M 43:06.20 4:27:23.35 4:27:37.06
13 117 Melissa Rowe 3906 40 15 2:12:28.05 10:07/M 14 2:21:02.77 10:46/M 48:59.96 4:33:15.43 4:33:30.82
14 119 Monika Miller 3815 48 17 2:14:05.83 10:14/M 13 2:20:31.46 10:44/M 50:06.43 4:34:14.44 4:34:37.29
15 125 Kimberly Brown 3446 47 19 2:19:32.35 10:39/M 8 2:18:47.94 10:36/M 53:49.43 4:38:01.50 4:38:20.29
16 139 Kari Erdman 3545 43 12 2:08:26.00 9:48/M 17 2:37:38.38 12:02/M 1:01:33.52 4:45:53.94 4:46:04.38
17 143 Andrea Odrzywolski 3850 40 16 2:13:50.85 10:13/M 16 2:36:03.85 11:55/M 1:05:23.84 4:49:39.00 4:49:54.70
18 153 Tasha Brandon 3442 42 18 2:17:33.89 10:30/M 18 2:38:37.66 12:06/M 1:11:40.69 4:56:05.99 4:56:11.55
19 162 Patty Handshoe 3622 45 14 2:11:51.08 10:04/M 19 2:51:05.46 13:04/M 1:18:25.68 5:02:47.38 5:02:56.54
20 172 Regina Arvin 2600 41 20 2:25:24.43 11:06/M 20 2:54:48.90 13:21/M 1:35:42.47 5:20:02.88 5:20:13.33
21 187 Jennifer Savage 3913 42 23 2:46:32.30 12:43/M 21 3:01:13.19 13:50/M 2:03:14.63 5:47:37.31 5:47:45.49
22 190 Teresa McGill 3802 45 21 2:30:45.68 11:30/M 23 3:18:38.54 15:10/M 2:04:53.36 5:48:59.03 5:49:24.22
23 191 Becki Williams 4048 40 22 2:37:16.71 12:00/M 22 3:13:02.06 14:44/M 2:05:47.91 5:49:59.70 5:50:18.77
24 205 Helen Mabry 3786 42 24 2:49:07.39 12:55/M 24 3:24:34.28 15:37/M 2:29:10.81 6:13:25.19 6:13:41.67
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 32 Laurel Dawson 3519 57 1 1:48:12.59 8:16/M 1 1:52:30.60 8:35/M   3:40:39.78 3:40:43.19
2 110 Chung Siedlecki 3938 54 2 2:01:11.25 9:15/M 2 2:26:38.32 11:12/M 47:06.38 4:27:43.46 4:27:49.57
3 154 Sherrie Konkle 3726 50 3 2:21:06.89 10:46/M 4 2:36:15.35 11:56/M 1:16:39.05 4:57:08.16 4:57:22.24
4 160 Kathi Kreeb 4103 53 4 2:34:07.53 11:46/M 3 2:27:48.27 11:17/M 1:21:12.61 5:01:45.40 5:01:55.80
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 206 Vickie Christen 3485 62 2 2:58:01.33 13:35/M 1 3:24:41.76 15:37/M   6:22:21.85 6:22:43.09
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Justin Gillette 3588 30 1 1:17:55.03 5:57/M 1 1:24:56.90 6:29/M   2:42:51.93 2:42:51.93
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Terry Yandl 4055 48 1 1:26:18.99 6:35/M 1 1:28:50.87 6:47/M   2:55:09.86 2:55:09.86
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 142 Jacob Gaham 3574 16 1 1:55:49.18 8:50/M 1 2:53:43.18 13:16/M   4:49:28.16 4:49:32.36
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Grant Stieglitz 3966 28 1 1:23:08.11 6:21/M 1 1:29:45.67 6:51/M   2:52:53.78 2:52:53.78
2 5 Avery Collins 3497 21 2 1:27:49.34 6:42/M 2 1:32:03.27 7:02/M 6:58.83 2:59:50.33 2:59:52.61
3 6 Andrew Lauer 3748 26 3 1:30:19.99 6:54/M 3 1:33:44.68 7:09/M 11:10.89 3:04:04.67 3:04:04.67
4 8 Patrick Koleske 3725 28 4 1:32:15.05 7:03/M 4 1:36:19.82 7:21/M 15:41.09 3:08:31.44 3:08:34.87
5 17 Pete Stratton 3975 27 8 1:39:41.14 7:37/M 5 1:44:53.56 8:00/M 31:40.92 3:24:30.84 3:24:34.70
6 20 Thunder Olsen 3851 21 7 1:38:37.60 7:32/M 6 1:50:17.37 8:25/M 36:01.19 3:28:53.31 3:28:54.97
7 23 Ryan Stemen 3962 29 6 1:35:52.72 7:19/M 7 1:55:42.75 8:50/M 38:41.69 3:31:33.88 3:31:35.47
8 40 Daniel Collins 4072 25 5 1:35:29.01 7:17/M 9 2:11:26.49 10:02/M 54:01.72 3:46:53.03 3:46:55.50
9 65 Jonathan Retartha 3893 28 10 1:53:26.72 8:40/M 8 2:11:11.03 10:01/M 1:11:43.97 4:04:34.83 4:04:37.75
10 77 Ben Shinneman 3933 23 12 1:54:50.65 8:46/M 10 2:14:13.68 10:15/M 1:16:10.55 4:08:40.27 4:09:04.33
11 84 Nathan Kreider 3730 28 11 1:53:55.58 8:42/M 11 2:20:01.11 10:41/M 1:21:02.91 4:13:30.66 4:13:56.69
12 98 Trevor Maggart 3789 20 9 1:48:49.06 8:18/M 12 2:31:41.52 11:35/M 1:27:36.80 4:20:23.31 4:20:30.58
13 114 Rob Hays 3639 25 13 1:58:25.47 9:02/M 13 2:34:17.12 11:47/M 1:39:48.81 4:32:22.33 4:32:42.59
14 174 Alex Hawley 3638 25 15 2:18:15.93 10:33/M 14 3:03:46.28 14:02/M 2:29:08.43 5:21:29.36 5:22:02.21
15 182 Joel Blair 3425 27 14 2:10:44.44 9:59/M 15 3:31:28.65 16:09/M 2:49:19.31 5:42:13.09 5:42:13.09
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Joe McFarren 3798 33 2 1:32:15.15 7:03/M 1 1:32:43.44 7:05/M   3:04:55.73 3:04:58.59
2 11 Jeffery Yoder 4058 33 1 1:30:04.01 6:53/M 2 1:42:11.61 7:48/M 7:17.03 3:12:13.88 3:12:15.62
3 22 Michael Rager 3882 33 3 1:35:41.41 7:18/M 4 1:54:08.26 8:43/M 24:51.08 3:29:45.80 3:29:49.67
4 31 Arturo Garcia 3575 36 4 1:39:23.65 7:35/M 6 2:01:19.23 9:16/M 35:44.29 3:40:36.31 3:40:42.88
5 33 Joseph Pacheco 3859 37 9 1:49:40.07 8:22/M 3 1:51:30.32 8:31/M 36:11.80 3:40:57.31 3:41:10.39
6 39 Jesse James 3685 39 6 1:45:20.15 8:02/M 5 2:00:38.53 9:13/M 41:00.09 3:45:54.34 3:45:58.68
7 54 Michael Meredith 3807 37 7 1:46:22.92 8:07/M 8 2:10:18.19 9:57/M 51:42.52 3:56:34.42 3:56:41.11
8 56 Andrew Hawk 3637 33 10 1:50:10.74 8:25/M 7 2:07:39.74 9:45/M 52:51.89 3:57:39.26 3:57:50.48
9 64 Seth Molnar 3827 36 8 1:49:11.03 8:20/M 11 2:15:12.00 10:19/M 59:24.44 4:04:19.58 4:04:23.03
10 73 Levi Nieminen 3844 31 13 1:55:41.97 8:50/M 9 2:12:13.67 10:06/M 1:02:57.05 4:07:37.74 4:07:55.64
11 87 Matt Hein 3643 35 14 1:56:25.51 8:53/M 12 2:18:14.66 10:33/M 1:09:41.58 4:14:36.58 4:14:40.17
12 91 Damian Ruesink 3909 38 11 1:54:36.76 8:45/M 14 2:23:31.43 10:57/M 1:13:09.60 4:17:47.63 4:18:08.19
13 95 Zeb Wall 4020 35 12 1:54:46.80 8:46/M 15 2:25:09.03 11:05/M 1:14:57.24 4:19:50.71 4:19:55.83
14 99 David E. Jackson 3684 35 5 1:44:42.91 8:00/M 16 2:36:09.31 11:55/M 1:15:53.63 4:20:31.96 4:20:52.22
15 102 Stan Hartzler 3630 39 18 2:08:22.07 9:48/M 10 2:13:23.65 10:11/M 1:16:47.13 4:21:31.59 4:21:45.72
16 133 Richard Zellner 4060 34 16 2:01:45.55 9:18/M 18 2:40:55.32 12:17/M 1:37:42.28 4:41:56.95 4:42:40.87
17 136 Justin Wall 4021 36 22 2:21:42.50 10:49/M 13 2:22:34.45 10:53/M 1:39:18.36 4:44:00.79 4:44:16.95
18 146 Vern Gingerich 3993 39 21 2:12:32.36 10:07/M 17 2:38:51.51 12:08/M 1:46:25.28 4:51:08.29 4:51:23.87
19 148 Blaine Schroeder 3922 33 15 2:00:04.13 9:10/M 21 2:53:22.93 13:14/M 1:48:28.47 4:53:01.13 4:53:27.06
20 152 Jason Newton 3843 34 19 2:09:40.42 9:54/M 19 2:45:06.18 12:36/M 1:49:48.01 4:54:32.61 4:54:46.60
21 156 Derek Wetli 4039 31 17 2:06:06.33 9:38/M 20 2:51:34.38 13:06/M 1:52:42.12 4:57:40.71 4:57:40.71
22 173 Greg Sitcler 3940 34 20 2:10:08.45 9:56/M 23 3:11:16.66 14:36/M 2:16:26.52 5:21:14.27 5:21:25.11
23 184 Steven Vandekeere 4008 31 24 2:42:11.72 12:23/M 22 3:02:25.94 13:55/M 2:39:39.07 5:44:16.09 5:44:37.66
24 199 Jason Bernstein 3419 36 23 2:40:50.67 12:17/M 25 3:24:45.56 15:38/M 3:00:37.64 6:05:16.49 6:05:36.23
25 202 Mike Haskell 3635 39 25 2:50:52.32 13:03/M 24 3:18:54.69 15:11/M 3:04:48.42 6:09:34.82 6:09:47.01
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Daniel Herrera 3649 42 1 1:25:44.50 6:33/M 1 1:33:40.46 7:09/M   2:59:24.96 2:59:24.96
2 10 Joe Meronk 3808 43 4 1:34:23.22 7:12/M 2 1:36:40.23 7:23/M 11:38.49 3:11:00.12 3:11:03.45
3 12 Tracy Blocker 3426 42 6 1:38:31.34 7:31/M 3 1:37:10.28 7:25/M 16:16.66 3:15:37.55 3:15:41.62
4 13 Greg Krider 3734 44 2 1:27:37.89 6:41/M 10 1:51:49.98 8:32/M 20:02.91 3:19:26.42 3:19:27.87
5 15 Damon Lupher 3785 41 5 1:36:46.55 7:23/M 5 1:45:14.16 8:02/M 22:35.75 3:21:54.04 3:22:00.71
6 16 Steve Geller 3584 44 13 1:43:35.45 7:54/M 4 1:40:04.64 7:38/M 24:15.13 3:23:14.09 3:23:40.09
7 18 Jaymz Touchstone 3996 45 3 1:32:44.31 7:05/M 12 1:53:29.27 8:40/M 26:48.62 3:25:55.95 3:26:13.58
8 21 Dave Cole 3495 47 8 1:38:37.67 7:32/M 6 1:50:19.66 8:25/M 29:32.37 3:28:48.76 3:28:57.33
9 24 Terry Plickebaum 3871 47 10 1:42:23.53 7:49/M 9 1:51:36.00 8:31/M 34:34.57 3:33:49.11 3:33:59.53
10 27 Mark Dudley 3534 47 14 1:45:49.56 8:05/M 11 1:52:34.65 8:36/M 38:59.25 3:38:14.29 3:38:24.21
11 29 Bob Davidge 3515 48 9 1:38:45.89 7:32/M 15 2:01:24.95 9:16/M 40:45.88 3:40:05.85 3:40:10.84
12 30 Cyrus Dillinger 3523 43 15 1:46:08.94 8:06/M 13 1:54:21.37 8:44/M 41:05.35 3:40:24.39 3:40:30.31
13 34 Luster Roush 3905 47 22 1:50:44.19 8:27/M 7 1:50:32.01 8:26/M 41:51.24 3:41:10.34 3:41:16.20
14 36 Justin Lannoye 3743 41 7 1:38:35.93 7:32/M 16 2:02:57.56 9:23/M 42:08.53 3:41:33.49 3:41:33.49
15 37 Greg Camp 3463 40 24 1:51:44.12 8:32/M 8 1:51:22.28 8:30/M 43:41.44 3:42:45.84 3:43:06.40
16 45 Steve Lawson 3753 48 17 1:46:44.23 8:09/M 17 2:06:13.53 9:38/M 53:32.80 3:52:53.78 3:52:57.76
17 51 Jeff Frable 3563 44 31 1:58:15.25 9:02/M 14 1:57:09.41 8:57/M 55:59.70 3:55:13.63 3:55:24.66
18 57 John Kirtos 3719 47 12 1:43:13.57 7:53/M 22 2:15:11.28 10:19/M 58:59.89 3:58:14.63 3:58:24.85
19 63 Daniel Brubaker 3452 48 25 1:52:34.92 8:36/M 19 2:09:15.65 9:52/M 1:02:25.61 4:01:24.87 4:01:50.57
20 67 Doug Camp 3462 43 23 1:51:22.32 8:30/M 21 2:14:58.21 10:18/M 1:06:55.57 4:06:13.71 4:06:20.53
21 68 Dan Weimer 4083 43 18 1:49:56.65 8:24/M 24 2:16:39.76 10:26/M 1:07:11.45 4:06:23.42 4:06:36.41
22 70 Berry Weaver 4026 43 21 1:50:10.68 8:25/M 25 2:17:22.62 10:29/M 1:08:08.34 4:07:20.71 4:07:33.30
23 72 Michael Cardelli 3469 41 33 1:59:16.44 9:06/M 18 2:08:25.76 9:48/M 1:08:17.24 4:07:28.65 4:07:42.20
24 85 Phil Vincek 4012 49 16 1:46:10.10 8:06/M 32 2:28:04.08 11:18/M 1:14:49.22 4:14:05.39 4:14:14.18
25 86 Adrian Guerra 3610 41 30 1:58:04.05 9:01/M 23 2:16:29.43 10:25/M 1:15:08.52 4:14:07.09 4:14:33.48
26 88 Allen Robinson 3899 49 29 1:57:17.11 8:57/M 26 2:18:08.18 10:33/M 1:16:00.33 4:15:20.42 4:15:25.29
27 100 Christopher Stevens 3964 43 27 1:55:18.99 8:48/M 30 2:26:00.49 11:09/M 1:21:54.52 4:21:01.10 4:21:19.48
28 101 Jim Hildman 3653 47 34 1:59:59.19 9:10/M 28 2:21:35.41 10:48/M 1:22:09.64 4:21:23.34 4:21:34.60
29 104 Marc McGrew 3803 45 42 2:11:01.10 10:00/M 20 2:11:41.27 10:03/M 1:23:17.41 4:22:28.85 4:22:42.37
30 105 Matthew Giloth 3592 46 19 1:50:00.51 8:24/M 40 2:33:35.45 11:43/M 1:24:11.00 4:23:21.50 4:23:35.96
31 108 Jon Lovett 3778 40 20 1:50:03.53 8:24/M 44 2:35:36.61 11:53/M 1:26:15.18 4:25:25.62 4:25:40.14
32 111 James Cooper 3501 44 37 2:04:28.28 9:30/M 29 2:23:24.15 10:57/M 1:28:27.47 4:27:39.38 4:27:52.43
33 112 Daniel Palmer 4066 47 26 1:53:41.75 8:41/M 43 2:35:26.26 11:52/M 1:29:43.05 4:28:10.64 4:29:08.01
34 118 Ken Kidulas 3712 47 39 2:05:19.66 9:34/M 33 2:28:42.54 11:21/M 1:34:37.24 4:33:43.07 4:34:02.20
35 120 Marek Dubiel 3533 45 49 2:15:34.33 10:21/M 27 2:19:37.73 10:39/M 1:35:47.10 4:35:00.61 4:35:12.06
36 121 Sam Gillie 3591 43 32 1:59:16.31 9:06/M 45 2:36:43.05 11:58/M 1:36:34.40 4:35:45.27 4:35:59.36
37 123 Jean McComsey 3795 41 36 2:04:01.70 9:28/M 39 2:32:41.59 11:39/M 1:37:18.33 4:36:24.03 4:36:43.29
38 127 Josh Mitzen 3825 45 45 2:11:40.70 10:03/M 31 2:27:24.45 11:15/M 1:39:40.19 4:38:44.58 4:39:05.15
39 128 Nicholas Brandt 3443 40 40 2:07:35.07 9:44/M 35 2:31:32.70 11:34/M 1:39:42.81 4:38:59.65 4:39:07.77
40 131 Jamie Vandersaul 4010 45 28 1:56:49.34 8:55/M 50 2:43:59.16 12:31/M 1:41:23.54 4:40:44.29 4:40:48.50
41 132 Douglas Lovall 3777 45 44 2:11:28.04 10:02/M 34 2:30:32.73 11:29/M 1:42:35.81 4:41:46.34 4:42:00.77
42 135 Ralph Meyer 3813 42 43 2:11:08.84 10:01/M 38 2:32:20.95 11:38/M 1:44:04.83 4:43:18.64 4:43:29.79
43 137 Rich Yauger 4057 42 41 2:10:35.25 9:58/M 42 2:35:02.48 11:50/M 1:46:12.77 4:45:26.59 4:45:37.73
44 138 Jerry Warden 4022 46 38 2:04:48.17 9:32/M 49 2:41:12.32 12:18/M 1:46:35.53 4:45:51.13 4:46:00.49
45 145 Kevin Sheehan 3931 44 50 2:17:47.34 10:31/M 37 2:32:20.36 11:38/M 1:50:42.74 4:49:42.96 4:50:07.70
46 149 John Riportella 3897 49 48 2:15:16.69 10:20/M 47 2:38:54.31 12:08/M 1:54:46.04 4:53:58.12 4:54:11.00
47 150 Steve Riportella 3898 47 47 2:15:16.43 10:20/M 48 2:38:54.76 12:08/M 1:54:46.23 4:53:58.72 4:54:11.19
48 155 Joe Beier 3412 49 35 2:01:21.24 9:16/M 53 2:56:16.01 13:27/M 1:58:12.29 4:57:15.05 4:57:37.25
49 157 Douglas Dye 3537 47 60 4:57:59.80 22:45/M     **:01/M 1:58:34.22 4:57:41.47 4:57:59.18
50 158 Darren Minnemann 3824 44 53 2:23:50.52 10:59/M 41 2:34:14.64 11:46/M 1:58:40.20 4:57:37.98 4:58:05.16
51 163 Jorge Patino 4090 40 54 2:31:26.19 11:34/M 36 2:32:08.44 11:37/M 2:04:09.67 5:03:11.14 5:03:34.63
52 167 Bill Lamensdorf 3740 44 51 2:20:16.35 10:42/M 51 2:49:18.64 12:55/M 2:10:10.03 5:09:17.89 5:09:34.99
53 171 Brad Jarvis 3687 43 57 2:40:22.33 12:15/M 46 2:38:32.65 12:06/M 2:19:30.02 5:18:26.71 5:18:54.98
54 175 Tony Hampton 3621 46 52 2:21:16.21 10:47/M 54 3:05:57.66 14:12/M 2:27:48.91 5:26:54.83 5:27:13.87
55 177 Steve Sanchez 3911 49 56 2:39:13.29 12:09/M 52 2:49:32.62 12:56/M 2:29:20.95 5:28:27.15 5:28:45.91
56 179 Tim Schrems 3920 44 46 2:14:17.86 10:15/M 57 3:17:52.37 15:06/M 2:32:45.27 5:32:04.51 5:32:10.23
57 180 Walter Evans 3547 48 55 2:32:38.12 11:39/M 55 3:06:46.35 14:15/M 2:39:59.51 5:39:16.69 5:39:24.47
58 197 David Thierjung 4102 48 59 2:46:32.69 12:43/M 56 3:10:58.63 14:35/M 2:58:06.36 5:57:21.28 5:57:31.32
59 198 Daniel Santos 4086 49 58 2:45:37.91 12:39/M 58 3:19:07.29 15:12/M 3:05:20.24 6:04:22.72 6:04:45.20
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Ron Bonifas 3434 54 1 1:37:27.41 7:26/M 1 1:50:41.34 8:27/M   3:28:06.75 3:28:08.75
2 35 George Smith 3945 50 3 1:44:28.58 7:58/M 2 1:56:59.38 8:56/M 13:19.21 3:41:20.56 3:41:27.96
3 41 Greg Guidice 3611 55 2 1:44:11.65 7:57/M 4 2:03:15.68 9:25/M 19:18.58 3:47:13.99 3:47:27.33
4 48 Charles Trapp 4001 51 7 1:55:35.64 8:49/M 3 1:58:32.76 9:03/M 25:59.65 3:53:51.26 3:54:08.40
5 60 Joe Tarantino 3984 57 5 1:50:45.90 8:27/M 5 2:09:56.49 9:55/M 32:33.64 4:00:36.94 4:00:42.39
6 61 Lawrence Kuznar 3737 50 4 1:49:20.90 8:21/M 6 2:11:35.50 10:03/M 32:47.65 4:00:47.74 4:00:56.40
7 92 Randy Moeller 3826 52 6 1:54:24.42 8:44/M 10 2:24:19.10 11:01/M 50:34.77 4:18:27.18 4:18:43.52
8 93 Timothy Beachy 3158 52 8 2:00:13.62 9:11/M 7 2:18:48.89 10:36/M 50:53.76 4:18:46.90 4:19:02.51
9 106 Steve Heim 3641 52 9 2:02:06.98 9:19/M 9 2:21:31.86 10:48/M 55:30.09 4:23:29.53 4:23:38.84
10 115 Thomas Wiese 4047 54 11 2:13:28.01 10:11/M 8 2:19:42.03 10:40/M 1:05:01.29 4:32:41.28 4:33:10.04
11 126 Syed Hashmi 4079 56 10 2:08:09.45 9:47/M 12 2:30:54.26 11:31/M 1:10:54.96 4:39:03.71 4:39:03.71
12 141 David Ferguson 3556 53 14 2:23:51.85 10:59/M 11 2:24:48.91 11:03/M 1:20:32.01 4:48:22.76 4:48:40.76
13 144 Boris Tannenbaum 3983 57 12 2:13:45.56 10:13/M 13 2:36:09.15 11:55/M 1:21:45.96 4:49:38.71 4:49:54.71
14 166 Jodie Harden 3624 59 13 2:14:32.55 10:16/M 14 2:54:33.61 13:19/M 1:40:57.41 5:08:58.57 5:09:06.16
15 176 Walter Shelly 3932 53 16 2:31:48.41 11:35/M 15 2:56:04.99 13:26/M 1:59:44.65 5:27:24.39 5:27:53.40
16 178 Roger Kingsley 3716 56 15 2:30:05.34 11:27/M 17 3:00:34.51 13:47/M 2:02:31.10 5:29:52.57 5:30:39.85
17 181 Marshall Springer 3956 53 17 2:34:35.89 11:48/M 18 3:07:15.11 14:18/M 2:13:42.25 5:41:33.08 5:41:51.00
18 183 David Baer 2918 57 19 2:44:08.63 12:32/M 16 2:58:24.20 13:37/M 2:14:24.08 5:42:16.15 5:42:32.83
19 185 Ian Lanphear 3744 56 18 2:35:02.67 11:50/M 19 3:11:23.51 14:37/M 2:18:17.43 5:46:01.10 5:46:26.18
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Rick Hlebain 3658 62 1 1:35:15.92 7:16/M 1 1:45:21.11 8:03/M   3:20:33.94 3:20:37.03
2 49 Dick Canterbury 3467 65 6 1:56:40.11 8:54/M 2 1:57:53.39 9:00/M 33:56.47 3:54:23.16 3:54:33.50
3 52 Jed Pearson 3862 62 2 1:51:21.26 8:30/M 5 2:04:24.44 9:30/M 35:08.67 3:55:36.56 3:55:45.70
4 58 Wing-Kwong Keung 3711 62 5 1:56:28.23 8:53/M 3 2:02:57.42 9:23/M 38:48.62 3:59:25.65 3:59:25.65
5 62 Charles Ross 3903 64 7 1:58:02.10 9:01/M 4 2:03:22.23 9:25/M 40:47.30 4:01:12.46 4:01:24.33
6 66 Allan Reed 3888 60 3 1:52:24.83 8:35/M 8 2:12:27.30 10:07/M 44:15.10 4:04:44.72 4:04:52.13
7 69 Robert Walker 4018 69 4 1:54:51.48 8:46/M 7 2:12:23.96 10:06/M 46:38.41 4:07:10.78 4:07:15.44
8 75 Richard Nagel 3838 67 9 2:00:41.40 9:13/M 6 2:07:58.65 9:46/M 48:03.02 4:08:31.88 4:08:40.05
9 89 Tom Henson 3646 64 8 1:59:21.85 9:07/M 11 2:17:18.00 10:29/M 56:02.82 4:16:20.18 4:16:39.85
10 116 William Snell 3953 61 10 2:18:09.20 10:33/M 9 2:15:12.56 10:19/M 1:12:44.73 4:32:57.76 4:33:21.76
11 122 Rob Gasella 3578 62 13 2:21:10.26 10:47/M 10 2:15:23.84 10:20/M 1:15:57.07 4:36:28.01 4:36:34.10
12 134 Joe Ely 3541 60 11 2:18:16.61 10:33/M 12 2:24:47.79 11:03/M 1:22:27.37 4:42:45.78 4:43:04.40
13 161 John Scruton-Wilson 3925 62 12 2:21:05.36 10:46/M 13 2:40:57.59 12:17/M 1:41:25.92 5:01:55.51 5:02:02.95
14 168 Mark Janosky 3686 60 14 2:21:28.81 10:48/M 14 2:50:36.46 13:01/M 1:51:28.24 5:11:53.64 5:12:05.27
15 170 Richard Kinstler 3717 69 15 2:23:18.40 10:56/M 15 2:55:29.50 13:24/M 1:58:10.87 5:18:45.90 5:18:47.90
16 186 Stanley Fortuna Jr 3562 66 16 2:34:59.20 11:50/M 17 3:12:18.37 14:41/M 2:26:40.54 5:46:58.76 5:47:17.57
17 192 Steve Slattery 3941 61 17 2:38:47.17 12:07/M 18 3:12:54.63 14:44/M 2:31:04.77 5:51:09.88 5:51:41.80
18 193 Ed Burns 4094 63 18 2:39:19.01 12:10/M 19 3:13:26.60 14:46/M 2:32:08.58 5:52:23.55 5:52:45.61
19 195 Frank Bartocci 3112 66 19 2:53:43.03 13:16/M 16 3:03:29.79 14:00/M 2:36:35.79 5:56:49.28 5:57:12.82
20 201 Roger Schellenberger 3915 62 20 2:53:45.35 13:16/M 20 3:16:01.24 14:58/M 2:49:09.56 6:09:29.14 6:09:46.59
21 207 Hajime Nishi 3847 64 21 3:09:48.66 14:29/M 21 3:32:57.11 16:15/M 3:22:08.74 6:42:42.76 6:42:45.77