Veterans Marathon 2013

Overall Results

November 09, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

Marathon

  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 Justin Gillette 3588 30 M 1 1:17:55.03 5:57/M 1 1:24:56.90 6:29/M   2:42:51.93 2:42:51.93
2 Grant Stieglitz 3966 28 M 2 1:23:08.11 6:21/M 3 1:29:45.67 6:51/M 10:01.85 2:52:53.78 2:52:53.78
3 Terry Yandl 4055 48 M 4 1:26:18.99 6:35/M 2 1:28:50.87 6:47/M 12:17.93 2:55:09.86 2:55:09.86
4 Daniel Herrera 3649 42 M 3 1:25:44.50 6:33/M 6 1:33:40.46 7:09/M 16:33.03 2:59:24.96 2:59:24.96
5 Avery Collins 3497 21 M 6 1:27:49.34 6:42/M 4 1:32:03.27 7:02/M 17:00.68 2:59:50.33 2:59:52.61
6 Andrew Lauer 3748 26 M 8 1:30:19.99 6:54/M 7 1:33:44.68 7:09/M 21:12.74 3:04:04.67 3:04:04.67
7 Joe McFarren 3798 33 M 11 1:32:15.15 7:03/M 5 1:32:43.44 7:05/M 22:06.66 3:04:55.73 3:04:58.59
8 Patrick Koleske 3725 28 M 10 1:32:15.05 7:03/M 8 1:36:19.82 7:21/M 25:42.94 3:08:31.44 3:08:34.87
9 Laura Gillette 3590 28 F 9 1:31:27.85 6:59/M 11 1:38:07.53 7:29/M   3:09:32.92 3:09:35.38
10 Joe Meronk 3808 43 M 13 1:34:23.22 7:12/M 9 1:36:40.23 7:23/M 28:11.52 3:11:00.12 3:11:03.45
11 Jeffery Yoder 4058 33 M 7 1:30:04.01 6:53/M 13 1:42:11.61 7:48/M 29:23.69 3:12:13.88 3:12:15.62
12 Tracy Blocker 3426 42 M 20 1:38:31.34 7:31/M 10 1:37:10.28 7:25/M 32:49.69 3:15:37.55 3:15:41.62
13 Greg Krider 3734 44 M 5 1:27:37.89 6:41/M 25 1:51:49.98 8:32/M 36:35.94 3:19:26.42 3:19:27.87
14 Rick Hlebain 3658 62 M 14 1:35:15.92 7:16/M 16 1:45:21.11 8:03/M 37:45.10 3:20:33.94 3:20:37.03
15 Damon Lupher 3785 41 M 18 1:36:46.55 7:23/M 15 1:45:14.16 8:02/M 39:08.78 3:21:54.04 3:22:00.71
16 Steve Geller 3584 44 M 30 1:43:35.45 7:54/M 12 1:40:04.64 7:38/M 40:48.16 3:23:14.09 3:23:40.09
17 Pete Stratton 3975 27 M 26 1:39:41.14 7:37/M 14 1:44:53.56 8:00/M 41:42.77 3:24:30.84 3:24:34.70
18 Jaymz Touchstone 3996 45 M 12 1:32:44.31 7:05/M 28 1:53:29.27 8:40/M 43:21.65 3:25:55.95 3:26:13.58
19 Ron Bonifas 3434 54 M 19 1:37:27.41 7:26/M 21 1:50:41.34 8:27/M 45:16.82 3:28:06.75 3:28:08.75
20 Thunder Olsen 3851 21 M 22 1:38:37.60 7:32/M 18 1:50:17.37 8:25/M 46:03.04 3:28:53.31 3:28:54.97
21 Dave Cole 3495 47 M 23 1:38:37.67 7:32/M 19 1:50:19.66 8:25/M 46:05.40 3:28:48.76 3:28:57.33
22 Michael Rager 3882 33 M 16 1:35:41.41 7:18/M 31 1:54:08.26 8:43/M 46:57.74 3:29:45.80 3:29:49.67
23 Ryan Stemen 3962 29 M 17 1:35:52.72 7:19/M 33 1:55:42.75 8:50/M 48:43.54 3:31:33.88 3:31:35.47
24 Terry Plickebaum 3871 47 M 28 1:42:23.53 7:49/M 24 1:51:36.00 8:31/M 51:07.60 3:33:49.11 3:33:59.53
25 Erin Brady 3439 42 F 45 1:46:46.79 8:09/M 17 1:47:56.05 8:14/M 25:07.46 3:34:33.90 3:34:42.84
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
26 Stephanie Hein 3644 35 F 32 1:44:16.24 7:58/M 30 1:53:58.06 8:42/M 28:38.92 3:38:10.46 3:38:14.30
27 Mark Dudley 3534 47 M 38 1:45:49.56 8:05/M 27 1:52:34.65 8:36/M 55:32.28 3:38:14.29 3:38:24.21
28 Crystal Hutchings 3681 33 F 37 1:45:39.08 8:04/M 29 1:53:50.41 8:41/M 29:54.11 3:39:25.11 3:39:29.49
29 Bob Davidge 3515 48 M 24 1:38:45.89 7:32/M 44 2:01:24.95 9:16/M 57:18.91 3:40:05.85 3:40:10.84
30 Cyrus Dillinger 3523 43 M 39 1:46:08.94 8:06/M 32 1:54:21.37 8:44/M 57:38.38 3:40:24.39 3:40:30.31
31 Arturo Garcia 3575 36 M 25 1:39:23.65 7:35/M 43 2:01:19.23 9:16/M 57:50.95 3:40:36.31 3:40:42.88
32 Laurel Dawson 3519 57 F 47 1:48:12.59 8:16/M 26 1:52:30.60 8:35/M 31:07.81 3:40:39.78 3:40:43.19
33 Joseph Pacheco 3859 37 M 51 1:49:40.07 8:22/M 23 1:51:30.32 8:31/M 58:18.46 3:40:57.31 3:41:10.39
34 Luster Roush 3905 47 M 59 1:50:44.19 8:27/M 20 1:50:32.01 8:26/M 58:24.27 3:41:10.34 3:41:16.20
35 George Smith 3945 50 M 33 1:44:28.58 7:58/M 34 1:56:59.38 8:56/M 58:36.03 3:41:20.56 3:41:27.96
36 Justin Lannoye 3743 41 M 21 1:38:35.93 7:32/M 48 2:02:57.56 9:23/M 58:41.56 3:41:33.49 3:41:33.49
37 Greg Camp 3463 40 M 65 1:51:44.12 8:32/M 22 1:51:22.28 8:30/M 1:00:14.47 3:42:45.84 3:43:06.40
38 Karen Erba 3544 44 F 44 1:46:46.55 8:09/M 36 1:57:44.31 8:59/M 34:55.48 3:44:22.42 3:44:30.86
39 Jesse James 3685 39 M 36 1:45:20.15 8:02/M 42 2:00:38.53 9:13/M 1:03:06.75 3:45:54.34 3:45:58.68
40 Daniel Collins 4072 25 M 15 1:35:29.01 7:17/M 66 2:11:26.49 10:02/M 1:04:03.57 3:46:53.03 3:46:55.50
41 Greg Guidice 3611 55 M 31 1:44:11.65 7:57/M 49 2:03:15.68 9:25/M 1:04:35.40 3:47:13.99 3:47:27.33
42 Hidi Gaff 3571 33 F 27 1:41:06.52 7:43/M 58 2:08:22.30 9:48/M 39:53.44 3:49:25.75 3:49:28.82
43 Darcy Birkmeier 3423 29 F 46 1:47:56.84 8:14/M 45 2:01:55.86 9:18/M 40:17.32 3:49:41.84 3:49:52.70
44 Jillian Aspinall 2610 29 F 79 1:55:00.89 8:47/M 37 1:57:44.62 8:59/M 43:10.13 3:52:35.82 3:52:45.51
45 Steve Lawson 3753 48 M 43 1:46:44.23 8:09/M 53 2:06:13.53 9:38/M 1:10:05.83 3:52:53.78 3:52:57.76
46 Heidi Kissner 3720 41 F 81 1:55:35.42 8:49/M 39 1:58:30.69 9:03/M 44:30.73 3:53:53.76 3:54:06.11
47 Ashley Cearbaugh 3482 44 F 60 1:50:44.61 8:27/M 51 2:03:22.81 9:25/M 44:32.04 3:54:01.26 3:54:07.42
48 Charles Trapp 4001 51 M 82 1:55:35.64 8:49/M 40 1:58:32.76 9:03/M 1:11:16.47 3:53:51.26 3:54:08.40
49 Dick Canterbury 3467 65 M 89 1:56:40.11 8:54/M 38 1:57:53.39 9:00/M 1:11:41.57 3:54:23.16 3:54:33.50
50 Caitlyn Truong 4005 36 F 76 1:54:49.28 8:46/M 41 2:00:01.86 9:10/M 45:15.76 3:53:43.11 3:54:51.14
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
51 Jeff Frable 3563 44 M 96 1:58:15.25 9:02/M 35 1:57:09.41 8:57/M 1:12:32.73 3:55:13.63 3:55:24.66
52 Jed Pearson 3862 62 M 62 1:51:21.26 8:30/M 52 2:04:24.44 9:30/M 1:12:53.77 3:55:36.56 3:55:45.70
53 Teri Garrelts 3577 34 F 70 1:53:28.42 8:40/M 46 2:02:35.40 9:21/M 46:28.44 3:55:53.64 3:56:03.82
54 Michael Meredith 3807 37 M 42 1:46:22.92 8:07/M 64 2:10:18.19 9:57/M 1:13:49.18 3:56:34.42 3:56:41.11
55 Janelle Mueller 3836 25 F 35 1:45:04.00 8:01/M 73 2:12:42.85 10:08/M 48:11.47 3:57:32.75 3:57:46.85
56 Andrew Hawk 3637 33 M 57 1:50:10.74 8:25/M 56 2:07:39.74 9:45/M 1:14:58.55 3:57:39.26 3:57:50.48
57 John Kirtos 3719 47 M 29 1:43:13.57 7:53/M 77 2:15:11.28 10:19/M 1:15:32.92 3:58:14.63 3:58:24.85
58 Wing-Kwong Keung 3711 62 M 86 1:56:28.23 8:53/M 47 2:02:57.42 9:23/M 1:16:33.72 3:59:25.65 3:59:25.65
59 Andrea Crumback 3509 47 F 67 1:52:34.09 8:36/M 55 2:06:58.64 9:42/M 49:57.35 3:58:53.19 3:59:32.73
60 Joe Tarantino 3984 57 M 61 1:50:45.90 8:27/M 63 2:09:56.49 9:55/M 1:17:50.46 4:00:36.94 4:00:42.39
61 Lawrence Kuznar 3737 50 M 50 1:49:20.90 8:21/M 67 2:11:35.50 10:03/M 1:18:04.47 4:00:47.74 4:00:56.40
62 Charles Ross 3903 64 M 93 1:58:02.10 9:01/M 50 2:03:22.23 9:25/M 1:18:32.40 4:01:12.46 4:01:24.33
63 Daniel Brubaker 3452 48 M 68 1:52:34.92 8:36/M 61 2:09:15.65 9:52/M 1:18:58.64 4:01:24.87 4:01:50.57
64 Seth Molnar 3827 36 M 49 1:49:11.03 8:20/M 78 2:15:12.00 10:19/M 1:21:31.10 4:04:19.58 4:04:23.03
65 Jonathan Retartha 3893 28 M 69 1:53:26.72 8:40/M 65 2:11:11.03 10:01/M 1:21:45.82 4:04:34.83 4:04:37.75
66 Allan Reed 3888 60 M 66 1:52:24.83 8:35/M 72 2:12:27.30 10:07/M 1:22:00.20 4:04:44.72 4:04:52.13
67 Doug Camp 3462 43 M 63 1:51:22.32 8:30/M 76 2:14:58.21 10:18/M 1:23:28.60 4:06:13.71 4:06:20.53
68 Dan Weimer 4083 43 M 53 1:49:56.65 8:24/M 82 2:16:39.76 10:26/M 1:23:44.48 4:06:23.42 4:06:36.41
69 Robert Walker 4018 69 M 78 1:54:51.48 8:46/M 71 2:12:23.96 10:06/M 1:24:23.51 4:07:10.78 4:07:15.44
70 Berry Weaver 4026 43 M 56 1:50:10.68 8:25/M 87 2:17:22.62 10:29/M 1:24:41.37 4:07:20.71 4:07:33.30
71 Veronica Acuna 1683 31 F 101 1:59:18.60 9:06/M 59 2:08:23.17 9:48/M 58:06.39 4:07:31.11 4:07:41.77
72 Michael Cardelli 3469 41 M 100 1:59:16.44 9:06/M 60 2:08:25.76 9:48/M 1:24:50.27 4:07:28.65 4:07:42.20
73 Levi Nieminen 3844 31 M 83 1:55:41.97 8:50/M 70 2:12:13.67 10:06/M 1:25:03.71 4:07:37.74 4:07:55.64
74 Katie Schmid 3917 36 F 109 2:01:24.47 9:16/M 54 2:06:34.81 9:40/M 58:23.90 4:07:41.08 4:07:59.28
75 Richard Nagel 3838 67 M 106 2:00:41.40 9:13/M 57 2:07:58.65 9:46/M 1:25:48.12 4:08:31.88 4:08:40.05
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
76 Celeste Kudrys 3736 35 F 41 1:46:20.23 8:07/M 107 2:22:27.95 10:52/M 59:12.80 4:08:36.53 4:08:48.18
77 Ben Shinneman 3933 23 M 77 1:54:50.65 8:46/M 75 2:14:13.68 10:15/M 1:26:12.40 4:08:40.27 4:09:04.33
78 Christine Dudley 3535 42 F 92 1:57:48.84 9:00/M 69 2:12:09.96 10:05/M 1:00:23.42 4:09:48.87 4:09:58.80
79 Heather Hall 4092 39 F 52 1:49:45.54 8:23/M 106 2:21:56.61 10:50/M 1:02:06.77 4:11:35.78 4:11:42.15
80 Kristine Teusch 3986 46 F 64 1:51:32.07 8:31/M 99 2:20:30.33 10:44/M 1:02:27.02 4:11:50.24 4:12:02.40
81 Candace Rhodes 3895 27 F 87 1:56:39.81 8:54/M 84 2:16:43.74 10:26/M 1:03:48.17 4:13:07.54 4:13:23.55
82 Brittany Wagner 4014 28 F 88 1:56:39.99 8:54/M 83 2:16:43.61 10:26/M 1:03:48.22 4:13:07.70 4:13:23.60
83 Heather Eckhart 3538 40 F 115 2:04:01.67 9:28/M 62 2:09:27.43 9:53/M 1:03:53.72 4:13:09.56 4:13:29.10
84 Nathan Kreider 3730 28 M 72 1:53:55.58 8:42/M 98 2:20:01.11 10:41/M 1:31:04.76 4:13:30.66 4:13:56.69
85 Phil Vincek 4012 49 M 40 1:46:10.10 8:06/M 121 2:28:04.08 11:18/M 1:31:22.25 4:14:05.39 4:14:14.18
86 Adrian Guerra 3610 41 M 94 1:58:04.05 9:01/M 81 2:16:29.43 10:25/M 1:31:41.55 4:14:07.09 4:14:33.48
87 Matt Hein 3643 35 M 85 1:56:25.51 8:53/M 89 2:18:14.66 10:33/M 1:31:48.24 4:14:36.58 4:14:40.17
88 Allen Robinson 3899 49 M 91 1:57:17.11 8:57/M 88 2:18:08.18 10:33/M 1:32:33.36 4:15:20.42 4:15:25.29
89 Tom Henson 3646 64 M 102 1:59:21.85 9:07/M 86 2:17:18.00 10:29/M 1:33:47.92 4:16:20.18 4:16:39.85
90 Amy Kerrigan 3710 41 F 58 1:50:33.09 8:26/M 116 2:26:21.61 11:10/M 1:07:19.32 4:16:43.52 4:16:54.70
91 Damian Ruesink 3909 38 M 74 1:54:36.76 8:45/M 110 2:23:31.43 10:57/M 1:35:16.26 4:17:47.63 4:18:08.19
92 Randy Moeller 3826 52 M 73 1:54:24.42 8:44/M 111 2:24:19.10 11:01/M 1:35:51.59 4:18:27.18 4:18:43.52
93 Timothy Beachy 3158 52 M 105 2:00:13.62 9:11/M 92 2:18:48.89 10:36/M 1:36:10.58 4:18:46.90 4:19:02.51
94 Crystal Shafer 3928 31 F 95 1:58:05.64 9:01/M 102 2:20:59.90 10:46/M 1:09:30.16 4:18:52.59 4:19:05.54
95 Zeb Wall 4020 35 M 75 1:54:46.80 8:46/M 114 2:25:09.03 11:05/M 1:37:03.90 4:19:50.71 4:19:55.83
96 Liza Arnold 2587 40 F 110 2:01:34.25 9:17/M 90 2:18:30.89 10:34/M 1:10:29.76 4:19:48.29 4:20:05.14
97 Sarah Aldrich 2384 30 F 113 2:03:12.63 9:24/M 85 2:17:15.74 10:29/M 1:10:52.99 4:20:11.99 4:20:28.37
98 Trevor Maggart 3789 20 M 48 1:48:49.06 8:18/M 126 2:31:41.52 11:35/M 1:37:38.65 4:20:23.31 4:20:30.58
99 David E. Jackson 3684 35 M 34 1:44:42.91 8:00/M 142 2:36:09.31 11:55/M 1:38:00.29 4:20:31.96 4:20:52.22
100 Christopher Stevens 3964 43 M 80 1:55:18.99 8:48/M 115 2:26:00.49 11:09/M 1:38:27.55 4:21:01.10 4:21:19.48
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
101 Jim Hildman 3653 47 M 103 1:59:59.19 9:10/M 105 2:21:35.41 10:48/M 1:38:42.67 4:21:23.34 4:21:34.60
102 Stan Hartzler 3630 39 M 127 2:08:22.07 9:48/M 74 2:13:23.65 10:11/M 1:38:53.79 4:21:31.59 4:21:45.72
103 Diana Schowe 3919 48 F 114 2:03:38.67 9:26/M 93 2:18:52.63 10:36/M 1:12:55.92 4:22:18.73 4:22:31.30
104 Marc McGrew 3803 45 M 136 2:11:01.10 10:00/M 68 2:11:41.27 10:03/M 1:39:50.44 4:22:28.85 4:22:42.37
105 Matthew Giloth 3592 46 M 54 1:50:00.51 8:24/M 133 2:33:35.45 11:43/M 1:40:44.03 4:23:21.50 4:23:35.96
106 Steve Heim 3641 52 M 112 2:02:06.98 9:19/M 104 2:21:31.86 10:48/M 1:40:46.91 4:23:29.53 4:23:38.84
107 Lauriie Whisler 4043 48 F 117 2:04:13.71 9:29/M 97 2:19:54.64 10:41/M 1:14:32.97 4:23:53.28 4:24:08.35
108 Jon Lovett 3778 40 M 55 1:50:03.53 8:24/M 139 2:35:36.61 11:53/M 1:42:48.21 4:25:25.62 4:25:40.14
109 Katie Loesch 3774 43 F 130 2:08:41.95 9:49/M 94 2:18:55.11 10:36/M 1:18:01.68 4:27:23.35 4:27:37.06
110 Chung Siedlecki 3938 54 F 107 2:01:11.25 9:15/M 117 2:26:38.32 11:12/M 1:18:14.19 4:27:43.46 4:27:49.57
111 James Cooper 3501 44 M 118 2:04:28.28 9:30/M 109 2:23:24.15 10:57/M 1:45:00.50 4:27:39.38 4:27:52.43
112 Daniel Palmer 4066 47 M 71 1:53:41.75 8:41/M 138 2:35:26.26 11:52/M 1:46:16.08 4:28:10.64 4:29:08.01
113 Kimberly Truesdell 4004 32 F 121 2:05:16.62 9:34/M 118 2:26:59.15 11:13/M 1:22:40.39 4:31:05.65 4:32:15.77
114 Rob Hays 3639 25 M 98 1:58:25.47 9:02/M 136 2:34:17.12 11:47/M 1:49:50.66 4:32:22.33 4:32:42.59
115 Thomas Wiese 4047 54 M 144 2:13:28.01 10:11/M 96 2:19:42.03 10:40/M 1:50:18.11 4:32:41.28 4:33:10.04
116 William Snell 3953 61 M 155 2:18:09.20 10:33/M 79 2:15:12.56 10:19/M 1:50:29.83 4:32:57.76 4:33:21.76
117 Melissa Rowe 3906 40 F 142 2:12:28.05 10:07/M 103 2:21:02.77 10:46/M 1:23:55.44 4:33:15.43 4:33:30.82
118 Ken Kidulas 3712 47 M 122 2:05:19.66 9:34/M 122 2:28:42.54 11:21/M 1:51:10.27 4:33:43.07 4:34:02.20
119 Monika Miller 3815 48 F 147 2:14:05.83 10:14/M 100 2:20:31.46 10:44/M 1:25:01.91 4:34:14.44 4:34:37.29
120 Marek Dubiel 3533 45 M 152 2:15:34.33 10:21/M 95 2:19:37.73 10:39/M 1:52:20.13 4:35:00.61 4:35:12.06
121 Sam Gillie 3591 43 M 99 1:59:16.31 9:06/M 144 2:36:43.05 11:58/M 1:53:07.43 4:35:45.27 4:35:59.36
122 Rob Gasella 3578 62 M 165 2:21:10.26 10:47/M 80 2:15:23.84 10:20/M 1:53:42.17 4:36:28.01 4:36:34.10
123 Jean McComsey 3795 41 M 116 2:04:01.70 9:28/M 132 2:32:41.59 11:39/M 1:53:51.36 4:36:24.03 4:36:43.29
124 Kasey Potts 3873 28 F 120 2:05:04.46 9:33/M 127 2:31:53.68 11:36/M 1:27:22.76 4:36:50.42 4:36:58.14
125 Kimberly Brown 3446 47 F 161 2:19:32.35 10:39/M 91 2:18:47.94 10:36/M 1:28:44.91 4:38:01.50 4:38:20.29
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
126 Syed Hashmi 4079 56 M 126 2:08:09.45 9:47/M 124 2:30:54.26 11:31/M 1:56:11.78 4:39:03.71 4:39:03.71
127 Josh Mitzen 3825 45 M 140 2:11:40.70 10:03/M 119 2:27:24.45 11:15/M 1:56:13.22 4:38:44.58 4:39:05.15
128 Nicholas Brandt 3443 40 M 125 2:07:35.07 9:44/M 125 2:31:32.70 11:34/M 1:56:15.84 4:38:59.65 4:39:07.77
129 Christy Crabtree 3504 35 F 123 2:05:44.58 9:36/M 134 2:34:01.54 11:45/M 1:30:10.74 4:39:34.92 4:39:46.12
130 Ally Gaylor 3581 39 F 159 2:19:30.68 10:39/M 101 2:20:56.13 10:45/M 1:30:51.43 4:40:14.82 4:40:26.81
131 Jamie Vandersaul 4010 45 M 90 1:56:49.34 8:55/M 155 2:43:59.16 12:31/M 1:57:56.57 4:40:44.29 4:40:48.50
132 Douglas Lovall 3777 45 M 139 2:11:28.04 10:02/M 123 2:30:32.73 11:29/M 1:59:08.84 4:41:46.34 4:42:00.77
133 Richard Zellner 4060 34 M 111 2:01:45.55 9:18/M 151 2:40:55.32 12:17/M 1:59:48.94 4:41:56.95 4:42:40.87
134 Joe Ely 3541 60 M 157 2:18:16.61 10:33/M 112 2:24:47.79 11:03/M 2:00:12.47 4:42:45.78 4:43:04.40
135 Ralph Meyer 3813 42 M 137 2:11:08.84 10:01/M 131 2:32:20.95 11:38/M 2:00:37.86 4:43:18.64 4:43:29.79
136 Justin Wall 4021 36 M 168 2:21:42.50 10:49/M 108 2:22:34.45 10:53/M 2:01:25.02 4:44:00.79 4:44:16.95
137 Rich Yauger 4057 42 M 134 2:10:35.25 9:58/M 137 2:35:02.48 11:50/M 2:02:45.80 4:45:26.59 4:45:37.73
138 Jerry Warden 4022 46 M 119 2:04:48.17 9:32/M 153 2:41:12.32 12:18/M 2:03:08.56 4:45:51.13 4:46:00.49
139 Kari Erdman 3545 43 F 129 2:08:26.00 9:48/M 145 2:37:38.38 12:02/M 1:36:29.00 4:45:53.94 4:46:04.38
140 Jennifer Baxter 3129 30 F 97 1:58:19.15 9:02/M 159 2:48:32.17 12:52/M 1:37:15.94 4:46:47.85 4:46:51.32
141 David Ferguson 3556 53 M 172 2:23:51.85 10:59/M 113 2:24:48.91 11:03/M 2:05:48.83 4:48:22.76 4:48:40.76
142 Jacob Gaham 3574 16 M 84 1:55:49.18 8:50/M 166 2:53:43.18 13:16/M 2:06:40.43 4:49:28.16 4:49:32.36
143 Andrea Odrzywolski 3850 40 F 146 2:13:50.85 10:13/M 140 2:36:03.85 11:55/M 1:40:19.32 4:49:39.00 4:49:54.70
144 Boris Tannenbaum 3983 57 M 145 2:13:45.56 10:13/M 141 2:36:09.15 11:55/M 2:07:02.78 4:49:38.71 4:49:54.71
145 Kevin Sheehan 3931 44 M 154 2:17:47.34 10:31/M 130 2:32:20.36 11:38/M 2:07:15.77 4:49:42.96 4:50:07.70
146 Vern Gingerich 3993 39 M 143 2:12:32.36 10:07/M 148 2:38:51.51 12:08/M 2:08:31.94 4:51:08.29 4:51:23.87
147 Nicole Sevrey 3927 29 F 160 2:19:31.63 10:39/M 129 2:32:13.37 11:37/M 1:42:09.62 4:51:33.19 4:51:45.00
148 Blaine Schroeder 3922 33 M 104 2:00:04.13 9:10/M 165 2:53:22.93 13:14/M 2:10:35.13 4:53:01.13 4:53:27.06
149 John Riportella 3897 49 M 151 2:15:16.69 10:20/M 149 2:38:54.31 12:08/M 2:11:19.07 4:53:58.12 4:54:11.00
150 Steve Riportella 3898 47 M 150 2:15:16.43 10:20/M 150 2:38:54.76 12:08/M 2:11:19.26 4:53:58.72 4:54:11.19
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
151 Lindsey Newton 3842 31 F 131 2:09:39.69 9:54/M 156 2:45:06.09 12:36/M 1:45:10.40 4:54:32.35 4:54:45.78
152 Jason Newton 3843 34 M 132 2:09:40.42 9:54/M 157 2:45:06.18 12:36/M 2:11:54.67 4:54:32.61 4:54:46.60
153 Tasha Brandon 3442 42 F 153 2:17:33.89 10:30/M 147 2:38:37.66 12:06/M 1:46:36.17 4:56:05.99 4:56:11.55
154 Sherrie Konkle 3726 50 F 164 2:21:06.89 10:46/M 143 2:36:15.35 11:56/M 1:47:46.86 4:57:08.16 4:57:22.24
155 Joe Beier 3412 49 M 108 2:01:21.24 9:16/M 171 2:56:16.01 13:27/M 2:14:45.32 4:57:15.05 4:57:37.25
156 Derek Wetli 4039 31 M 124 2:06:06.33 9:38/M 164 2:51:34.38 13:06/M 2:14:48.78 4:57:40.71 4:57:40.71
157 Douglas Dye 3537 47 M 207 4:57:59.80 22:45/M     **:01/M 2:15:07.25 4:57:41.47 4:57:59.18
158 Darren Minnemann 3824 44 M 171 2:23:50.52 10:59/M 135 2:34:14.64 11:46/M 2:15:13.23 4:57:37.98 4:58:05.16
159 Ruth Hahn 3613 31 F 158 2:18:34.96 10:35/M 154 2:42:22.54 12:24/M 1:51:22.12 5:00:23.57 5:00:57.50
160 Kathi Kreeb 4103 53 F 182 2:34:07.53 11:46/M 120 2:27:48.27 11:17/M 1:52:20.42 5:01:45.40 5:01:55.80
161 John Scruton-Wilson 3925 62 M 163 2:21:05.36 10:46/M 152 2:40:57.59 12:17/M 2:19:11.02 5:01:55.51 5:02:02.95
162 Patty Handshoe 3622 45 F 141 2:11:51.08 10:04/M 163 2:51:05.46 13:04/M 1:53:21.16 5:02:47.38 5:02:56.54
163 Jorge Patino 4090 40 M 178 2:31:26.19 11:34/M 128 2:32:08.44 11:37/M 2:20:42.70 5:03:11.14 5:03:34.63
164 Alcora Andrew 4065 39 F 169 2:22:24.28 10:52/M 158 2:46:09.91 12:41/M 1:58:58.81 5:08:30.90 5:08:34.19
165 Kende Hare 3625 31 F 128 2:08:23.43 9:48/M 173 3:00:15.98 13:46/M 1:59:04.03 5:08:28.62 5:08:39.41
166 Jodie Harden 3624 59 M 149 2:14:32.55 10:16/M 167 2:54:33.61 13:19/M 2:26:14.23 5:08:58.57 5:09:06.16
167 Bill Lamensdorf 3740 44 M 162 2:20:16.35 10:42/M 160 2:49:18.64 12:55/M 2:26:43.06 5:09:17.89 5:09:34.99
168 Mark Janosky 3686 60 M 167 2:21:28.81 10:48/M 162 2:50:36.46 13:01/M 2:29:13.34 5:11:53.64 5:12:05.27
169 Katie Kauffman 3702 23 F 138 2:11:14.84 10:01/M 176 3:01:56.77 13:53/M 2:03:36.23 5:12:56.69 5:13:11.61
170 Richard Kinstler 3717 69 M 170 2:23:18.40 10:56/M 169 2:55:29.50 13:24/M 2:35:55.97 5:18:45.90 5:18:47.90
171 Brad Jarvis 3687 43 M 191 2:40:22.33 12:15/M 146 2:38:32.65 12:06/M 2:36:03.05 5:18:26.71 5:18:54.98
172 Regina Arvin 2600 41 F 173 2:25:24.43 11:06/M 168 2:54:48.90 13:21/M 2:10:37.95 5:20:02.88 5:20:13.33
173 Greg Sitcler 3940 34 M 133 2:10:08.45 9:56/M 185 3:11:16.66 14:36/M 2:38:33.18 5:21:14.27 5:21:25.11
174 Alex Hawley 3638 25 M 156 2:18:15.93 10:33/M 179 3:03:46.28 14:02/M 2:39:10.28 5:21:29.36 5:22:02.21
175 Tony Hampton 3621 46 M 166 2:21:16.21 10:47/M 180 3:05:57.66 14:12/M 2:44:21.94 5:26:54.83 5:27:13.87
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
176 Walter Shelly 3932 53 M 179 2:31:48.41 11:35/M 170 2:56:04.99 13:26/M 2:45:01.47 5:27:24.39 5:27:53.40
177 Steve Sanchez 3911 49 M 189 2:39:13.29 12:09/M 161 2:49:32.62 12:56/M 2:45:53.98 5:28:27.15 5:28:45.91
178 Roger Kingsley 3716 56 M 176 2:30:05.34 11:27/M 174 3:00:34.51 13:47/M 2:47:47.92 5:29:52.57 5:30:39.85
179 Tim Schrems 3920 44 M 148 2:14:17.86 10:15/M 192 3:17:52.37 15:06/M 2:49:18.30 5:32:04.51 5:32:10.23
180 Walter Evans 3547 48 M 180 2:32:38.12 11:39/M 181 3:06:46.35 14:15/M 2:56:32.54 5:39:16.69 5:39:24.47
181 Marshall Springer 3956 53 M 183 2:34:35.89 11:48/M 182 3:07:15.11 14:18/M 2:58:59.07 5:41:33.08 5:41:51.00
182 Joel Blair 3425 27 M 135 2:10:44.44 9:59/M 204 3:31:28.65 16:09/M 2:59:21.16 5:42:13.09 5:42:13.09
183 David Baer 2918 57 M 195 2:44:08.63 12:32/M 172 2:58:24.20 13:37/M 2:59:40.90 5:42:16.15 5:42:32.83
184 Steven Vandekeere 4008 31 M 194 2:42:11.72 12:23/M 177 3:02:25.94 13:55/M 3:01:45.73 5:44:16.09 5:44:37.66
185 Ian Lanphear 3744 56 M 185 2:35:02.67 11:50/M 186 3:11:23.51 14:37/M 3:03:34.25 5:46:01.10 5:46:26.18
186 Stanley Fortuna Jr 3562 66 M 184 2:34:59.20 11:50/M 187 3:12:18.37 14:41/M 3:04:25.64 5:46:58.76 5:47:17.57
187 Jennifer Savage 3913 42 F 198 2:46:32.30 12:43/M 175 3:01:13.19 13:50/M 2:38:10.11 5:47:37.31 5:47:45.49
188 Monica Gorman 3601 18 F 174 2:28:30.45 11:20/M 197 3:19:29.59 15:14/M 2:38:24.66 5:47:54.33 5:48:00.04
189 Kelly McGee 3801 19 F 175 2:28:30.99 11:20/M 196 3:19:29.34 15:14/M 2:38:24.95 5:48:00.33 5:48:00.33
190 Teresa McGill 3802 45 F 177 2:30:45.68 11:30/M 193 3:18:38.54 15:10/M 2:39:48.84 5:48:59.03 5:49:24.22
191 Becki Williams 4048 40 F 186 2:37:16.71 12:00/M 189 3:13:02.06 14:44/M 2:40:43.39 5:49:59.70 5:50:18.77
192 Steve Slattery 3941 61 M 187 2:38:47.17 12:07/M 188 3:12:54.63 14:44/M 3:08:49.87 5:51:09.88 5:51:41.80
193 Ed Burns 4094 63 M 190 2:39:19.01 12:10/M 190 3:13:26.60 14:46/M 3:09:53.68 5:52:23.55 5:52:45.61
194 Michelle Bemis 3414 34 F 181 2:33:40.46 11:44/M 198 3:23:01.00 15:30/M 2:47:06.08 5:56:35.74 5:56:41.46
195 Frank Bartocci 3112 66 M 203 2:53:43.03 13:16/M 178 3:03:29.79 14:00/M 3:14:20.89 5:56:49.28 5:57:12.82
196 April Moore 3829 33 F 197 2:46:31.55 12:43/M 183 3:10:54.01 14:34/M 2:47:50.18 5:57:00.78 5:57:25.56
197 David Thierjung 4102 48 M 199 2:46:32.69 12:43/M 184 3:10:58.63 14:35/M 3:14:39.39 5:57:21.28 5:57:31.32
198 Daniel Santos 4086 49 M 196 2:45:37.91 12:39/M 195 3:19:07.29 15:12/M 3:21:53.27 6:04:22.72 6:04:45.20
199 Jason Bernstein 3419 36 M 192 2:40:50.67 12:17/M 202 3:24:45.56 15:38/M 3:22:44.30 6:05:16.49 6:05:36.23
200 Dawn Bernstein 3420 31 F 193 2:40:50.84 12:17/M 203 3:24:45.77 15:38/M 2:56:01.23 6:05:17.22 6:05:36.61
 
  ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
201 Roger Schellenberger 3915 62 M 204 2:53:45.35 13:16/M 191 3:16:01.24 14:58/M 3:26:54.66 6:09:29.14 6:09:46.59
202 Mike Haskell 3635 39 M 202 2:50:52.32 13:03/M 194 3:18:54.69 15:11/M 3:26:55.08 6:09:34.82 6:09:47.01
203 Christie Ruesink 3908 38 F 188 2:39:12.78 12:09/M 205 3:31:54.12 16:11/M 3:01:31.52 6:10:43.66 6:11:06.90
204 Amy Thompson 3988 38 F 200 2:49:07.14 12:55/M 200 3:24:34.39 15:37/M 3:04:06.15 6:13:25.61 6:13:41.53
205 Helen Mabry 3786 42 F 201 2:49:07.39 12:55/M 199 3:24:34.28 15:37/M 3:04:06.29 6:13:25.19 6:13:41.67
206 Vickie Christen 3485 62 F 205 2:58:01.33 13:35/M 201 3:24:41.76 15:37/M 3:13:07.71 6:22:21.85 6:22:43.09
207 Hajime Nishi 3847 64 M 206 3:09:48.66 14:29/M 206 3:32:57.11 16:15/M 3:59:53.84 6:42:42.76 6:42:45.77