West Noble Sectional XCountry

October 15, 2013


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

386

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

16:19.42

5:16/M

TM

2

2

436

Brandon Arnold West Noble

16:38.94

5:22/M

TM

3

3

402

Joseph Vandiver East Noble

16:45.65

5:24/M

TM

4

4

424

Joseph Trost Lakeland

17:02.11

5:30/M

TM

5

5

406

Alex Beams Fremont

17:03.69

5:30/M

IND

6

6

421

Eric Herber Lakeland

17:13.87

5:33/M

TM

7

7

430

Josh Perkins Prairie Heights

17:15.12

5:34/M

TM

8

8

432

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

17:15.16

5:34/M

TM

9

9

411

David Schmucker Fremont

17:15.29

5:34/M

IND

10

10

360

Isaiah Mortorff Angola

17:19.86

5:35/M

IND

11

11

390

Clayton Travis Dekalb

17:20.58

5:35/M

TM

12

12

438

Salvador Campos West Noble

17:23.91

5:36/M

TM

13

13

419

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

17:24.28

5:37/M

TM

14

14

441

Alex Deluna West Noble

17:28.45

5:38/M

TM

15

15

396

Tyler Klinger East Noble

17:29.59

5:38/M

TM

16

16

363

Nathaniel Roe Angola

17:32.72

5:39/M

IND

17

17

429

Jason Perkins Prairie Heights

17:34.61

5:40/M

TM

18

18

446

Brad Pyle West Noble

17:40.16

5:42/M

TM

19

19

394

Jonathon Kane East Noble

17:40.23

5:42/M

TM

20

20

374

Jacob Eyer Churubusco

17:42.96

5:43/M

IND

21

21

388

Dante Graham Dekalb

17:43.26

5:43/M

TM

22

22

389

Bradley McBride Dekalb

17:50.65

5:45/M

TM

23

23

447

Logan Weimer West Noble

17:53.82

5:46/M

TM

24

24

362

Zachary Orn Angola

17:56.46

5:47/M

IND

25

25

449

Daniel Flores Westview

18:01.32

5:49/M

IND

26

26

440

Justin Contreras West Noble

18:04.01

5:50/M

TM

27

27

439

Erick Contreras West Noble

18:06.17

5:50/M

TM

28

28

454

Spencer Shank Westview

18:07.79

5:51/M

IND

29

29

387

Scott Beckmann Dekalb

18:07.97

5:51/M

TM

30

30

452

Derek Miller Westview

18:08.29

5:51/M

IND

31

31

376

Blake Gross Churubusco

18:12.60

5:52/M

IND

32

32

358

Jacob Holst Angola

18:18.26

5:54/M

33

33

391

Seth Gorski East Noble

18:20.49

5:55/M

TM

34

34

385

Jack Beakas Dekalb

18:27.54

5:57/M

TM

35

35

427

Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights

18:31.33

5:58/M

TM

36

36

372

Ty Backman Churubusco

18:31.76

5:58/M

37

37

425

Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland

18:35.59

6:00/M

TM

38

38

451

Brock Miller Westview

18:37.79

6:00/M

39

39

399

Paul Shull East Noble

18:38.86

6:01/M

TM

40

40

420

Garett Chrisman Lakeland

18:39.83

6:01/M

TM

41

41

395

Matthew Kline East Noble

18:47.00

6:04/M

TM

42

42

369

Aarronn Steele Central Noble

18:48.10

6:04/M

43

43

428

Riley Lewis Prairie Heights

18:48.42

6:04/M

TM

44

44

381

Trey Springer Churubusco

18:57.78

6:07/M

45

45

384

Kyle Baldwin Dekalb

19:02.23

6:08/M

TM

46

46

367

Aaron Jordan Central Noble

19:09.17

6:11/M

47

47

455

Devin Sharick Westview

19:14.37

6:12/M

48

48

393

Francisco Herrera East Noble

19:18.20

6:14/M

TM

49

49

414

Cooper Wall Fremont

19:20.28

6:14/M

50

50

383

Cole Uecker Churubusco

19:24.29

6:15/M

51

(< 5)

404

Tre Roose Eastside

19:24.57

6:15/M

52

51

364

Charles Thompson Angola

19:31.63

6:18/M

53

(< 5)

416

Craig Grime Hamilton

19:32.83

6:18/M

54

(< 5)

417

Jerico Harden Hamilton

19:37.47

6:20/M

55

52

375

Reed Geiger Churubusco

19:43.79

6:22/M

56

53

412

Sam Stukey Fremont

19:49.65

6:24/M

57

54

405

Christian Barrow Fremont

20:02.56

6:28/M

58

55

422

Dustin Riehl Lakeland

20:05.58

6:29/M

TM

59

56

355

Nathan Bourne Angola

20:10.43

6:30/M

60

57

410

Hunter Price Fremont

20:16.66

6:32/M

61

58

382

Noah Stucker Churubusco

20:19.40

6:33/M

62

59

434

Alex Steele Prairie Heights

20:22.60

6:34/M

TM

63

60

368

Conner Lundquist Central Noble

20:28.57

6:36/M

64

61

356

Zackary Chard Angola

20:41.38

6:40/M

65

62

426

Kyle Garman Prairie Heights

20:41.53

6:40/M

TM

66

63

418

Daniel Arseneau Lakeland

21:12.73

6:50/M

TM

67

64

413

Spencer Stukey Fremont

21:39.62

6:59/M

68

(< 5)

415

Chase Dunakin Hamilton

22:24.52

7:14/M

69

65

371

Dakota Wolf Central Noble

23:49.45

7:41/M

70

66

366

Connor Blevins Central Noble

24:28.98

7:54/M

71

67

448

Braden Dunlap Westview

26:14.88

8:28/M

72

68

370

Trevor Steele Central Noble

29:02.52

9:22/M

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

West Noble

69

2

12

14

18

23

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:05.28

 

2

Dekalb

84

1

11

21

22

29

34

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.88

 

3

Lakeland

100

4

6

13

37

40

55

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:55.68

 

4

East Noble

109

3

15

19

33

39

41

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:54.82

 

5

Prairie Heights

110

7

8

17

35

43

59

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:24.64

 

6

Angola

133

10

16

24

32

51

56

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:38.93

 

7

Westview

168

25

28

30

38

47

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:09.56

 

8

Fremont

170

5

9

49

53

54

57

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:31.47

 

9

Churubusco

181

20

31

36

44

50

52

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.39

 

10

Central Noble

279

42

46

60

65

66

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:44.27

 

Inc.

Eastside

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hamilton

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

147

Abigail Hostetler Fremont

18:34.22

5:59/M

TM

2

2

143

Alexia Zawadzke East Noble

19:28.31

6:17/M

TM

3

3

150

Courtney Woosley Fremont

19:41.33

6:21/M

TM

4

(< 5)

162

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:47.07

6:23/M

IND

5

4

105

Josey Korte Angola

19:48.80

6:23/M

TM

6

5

149

Riley Welch Fremont

20:07.49

6:29/M

TM

7

6

127

Krista McCormick Dekalb

20:09.67

6:30/M

TM

8

7

164

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:20.00

6:34/M

TM

9

8

170

Yvette Rojas West Noble

20:32.82

6:37/M

TM

10

9

165

Kennedy Jones West Noble

20:35.89

6:38/M

TM

11

10

134

Courtney Casselman East Noble

20:43.83

6:41/M

TM

12

11

158

Massie Maskow Lakeland

20:47.89

6:42/M

IND

13

12

145

Makenna Cade Fremont

20:49.07

6:43/M

TM

14

13

146

Katie Culler Fremont

20:59.81

6:46/M

TM

15

14

157

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

21:11.92

6:50/M

IND

16

(< 5)

163

Christie Scott Prairie Heights

21:22.82

6:54/M

IND

17

15

130

Kara Robinett Dekalb

21:25.26

6:55/M

TM

18

16

102

Alexis Buck Angola

21:30.22

6:56/M

TM

19

17

131

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

21:32.84

6:57/M

TM

20

18

123

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

21:35.23

6:58/M

TM

21

19

169

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:41.13

7:00/M

TM

22

20

142

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

21:41.61

7:00/M

TM

23

21

173

Kylie Barker Westview

21:43.81

7:00/M

IND

24

22

183

Kaitlyn Warren Westview

21:51.86

7:03/M

IND

25

23

178

Kathy Franklin Westview

21:58.46

7:05/M

IND

26

24

167

Samantha Ness West Noble

22:05.01

7:07/M

TM

27

25

171

Lissette Salas West Noble

22:05.41

7:07/M

TM

28

(< 5)

119

Julia Folland Churubusco

22:06.92

7:08/M

IND

29

26

152

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

22:10.83

7:09/M

IND

30

27

184

Sierra Weaver Westview

22:11.81

7:09/M

IND

31

28

140

Kara McLaughlin East Noble

22:21.85

7:13/M

TM

32

29

129

Makayla Rieke Dekalb

22:24.58

7:14/M

TM

33

30

114

Christina Le Central Noble

22:25.25

7:14/M

34

31

108

Jana Olson Angola

22:33.98

7:16/M

TM

35

32

103

Maria Clemens Angola

22:42.89

7:19/M

TM

36

(< 5)

161

Katie Cooper Prairie Heights

22:44.73

7:20/M

37

33

174

Jeannie Bontrager Westview

22:47.52

7:21/M

38

34

136

Megan Hardiek East Noble

22:48.72

7:21/M

TM

39

35

180

Elaine Mullett Westview

23:08.25

7:28/M

40

36

128

Madison Miazgowicz Dekalb

23:21.31

7:32/M

TM

41

37

176

Hope Brandenberger Westview

23:23.01

7:33/M

42

38

132

Delane Allen East Noble

23:29.72

7:35/M

TM

43

39

109

Natalie Roe Angola

23:31.24

7:35/M

TM

44

40

111

Hannah Siders Angola

23:58.21

7:44/M

TM

45

41

100

Emily Barge Angola

24:05.99

7:46/M

TM

46

42

138

Chandler Jones East Noble

24:28.91

7:54/M

TM

47

(< 5)

122

Cassidy Yant Churubusco

24:54.18

8:02/M

48

43

153

Morgan Campbell Lakeland

24:55.83

8:02/M

49

44

166

Madacyne Leatherman West Noble

25:04.19

8:05/M

TM

50

45

126

Kendall Kelley Dekalb

25:04.22

8:05/M

TM

51

(< 5)

121

Brittany McKinney Churubusco

25:12.21

8:08/M

52

46

156

Brittany Linn Lakeland

25:21.06

8:11/M

53

47

115

Annetta Stangland Central Noble

25:29.99

8:13/M

54

48

151

Hope Brewer Lakeland

26:03.01

8:24/M

55

49

159

Hope Sustaita Lakeland

26:21.82

8:30/M

56

(< 5)

144

Sarah Strong Eastside

26:25.67

8:31/M

57

50

116

Elizabeth Stayner Central Noble

26:32.49

8:34/M

58

51

113

Christian Le Central Noble

27:05.11

8:44/M

59

52

112

Rachel Flory Central Noble

29:09.89

9:24/M

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Fremont

34

1

3

5

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:11.92

 

2

West Noble

67

7

8

9

19

24

25

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:14.85

 

3

Dekalb

85

6

15

17

18

29

36

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:07.58

 

4

East Noble

94

2

10

20

28

34

38

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:04.32

 

5

Angola

122

4

16

31

32

39

40

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:07.13

 

6

Westview

126

21

22

23

27

33

35

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:33.46

 

7

Lakeland

140

11

14

26

43

46

48

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:27.53

 

8

Central Noble

230

30

47

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:42.73

 

Inc.

Churubusco

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastside

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

3 finishers