Courthouse Classic 5K 2014

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 4261 34 M 1 Top Fin   16:20.18 16:20.18 5:16/M
2 Tyler Herber Fremont IN 4344 20 M 2 Top Fin 0:10.05 16:30.23 16:30.23 5:19/M
3 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 4217 58 M 1 Top Fin 1:12.43 17:32.61 17:32.61 5:39/M
4 Lyle Bontrager Shipshewana IN 4371 32 M 3 Top Fin 1:24.52 17:44.70 17:44.70 5:43/M
5 Tom Romanowski Hudson MI 4273 44 M 1 40-44 1:37.23 17:57.41 17:57.41 5:47/M
6 Kyle Burchett Howe IN 4187 17 M 1 16-18 1:46.12 18:06.30 18:06.30 5:50/M
7 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 4200 32 M 1 30-34 1:55.48 18:15.66 18:15.66 5:53/M
8 Kent Yoder Shipshewana IN 4320 14 M 1 14-15 2:22.33 18:42.51 18:42.51 6:02/M
9 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 4385 32 M 2 30-34 2:24.80 18:44.98 18:44.98 6:03/M
10 Ethan McCall Ft Wayne IN 4250 13 M 1 0-13 2:28.82 18:49.00 18:49.00 6:04/M
11 Matthew Morrow Niles MI 4364 34 M 3 30-34 2:40.18 19:00.36 19:00.36 6:08/M
12 Petrana Petkova Goshen IN 4268 41 F 1 Top Fin 2:42.85 19:03.03 19:03.03 6:09/M
13 Steve Cuatt Hudson IN 4196 37 M 1 35-39 2:49.34 19:09.52 19:09.52 6:11/M
14 Carson Eash Lagrange IN 4207 14 M 2 14-15 2:52.21 19:12.39 19:12.39 6:12/M
15 Mariah Jordan Fort Wayne IN 4234 19 F 2 Top Fin 2:56.13 19:16.31 19:16.31 6:13/M
16 Garett Chrisman Lagrange IN 4193 17 M 2 16-18 3:24.29 19:44.47 19:44.47 6:22/M
17 Ron Yoder Shipshewana IN 4322 48 M 1 45-49 3:32.19 19:52.37 19:52.37 6:25/M
18 Randy Houser Fremont IN 4353 48 M 2 45-49 3:36.58 19:56.76 19:56.76 6:26/M
19 Lisa Roe Angola IN 4378 44 F 1 Top Fin 3:45.98 20:06.16 20:06.16 6:29/M
20 Coral Whaley Ft Wayne IN 4314 18 F 3 Top Fin 3:51.52 20:11.70 20:11.70 6:31/M
21 Eric Rueppel Sturgis MI 4369 42 M 2 40-44 3:55.89 20:16.07 20:16.07 6:32/M
22 Tea Romanowski Hudson MI 4272 16 F 1 16-18 4:11.37 20:31.55 20:31.55 6:37/M
23 Fish Logan Bremen IN 4243 14 M 3 14-15 4:28.30 20:48.48 20:48.48 6:43/M
24 Jillian Hamblin Schaumburg IL 4228 25 F 1 25-29 4:44.98 21:05.16 21:05.16 6:48/M
25 Grace Schucker Fremont IN 4349 12 F 1 0-13 4:48.52 21:08.70 21:08.70 6:49/M
26 Katie Culler Fremont IN 4345 16 F 2 16-18 4:49.60 21:09.78 21:09.78 6:49/M
27 Clinton Dickens Mishawaka IN 4203 43 M 3 40-44 4:51.18 21:11.36 21:11.36 6:50/M
28 Aaron Barnes Elkhart IN 4367 30 M 4 30-34 4:56.26 21:16.44 21:16.44 6:52/M
29 Jon Lovett Fremont IN 4354 41 M 4 40-44 4:59.63 21:19.81 21:19.81 6:53/M
30 Todd Aldrich Fremont IN 4342 52 M 1 Top Fin 5:00.87 21:21.05 21:21.05 6:53/M
31 Trina Romanowski Hudson MI 4274 37 F 1 35-39 5:04.96 21:25.14 21:25.14 6:55/M
32 Joseph Thomas Ft Wayne IN 4300 40 M 5 40-44 5:06.08 21:26.26 21:26.26 6:55/M
33 Patrick Messick Goshen IN 4328 24 M 1 19-24 5:19.61 21:39.79 21:39.79 6:59/M
34 Josh Grogg Lagrange IN 4225 14 M 4 14-15 5:23.89 21:44.07 21:44.07 7:01/M
35 Brigit Nemitz Pierceton IN 4259 17 F 3 16-18 5:26.26 21:46.44 21:46.44 7:01/M
36 Brent Munro Huntington IN 4257 53 M 1 50-54 5:28.77 21:48.95 21:48.95 7:02/M
37 Courtney Woosley Fremont IN 4346 15 F 1 14-15 5:33.77 21:53.95 21:53.95 7:04/M
38 Todd Rothi Bristol IN 4276 51 M 2 50-54 5:35.22 21:55.40 21:55.40 7:04/M
39 Peggy Zeeb Colon MI 4376 56 F 1 Top Fin 5:37.81 21:57.99 21:57.99 7:05/M
40 Nathaniel Mauck Lagrange IN 4352 34 M 5 30-34 5:54.57 22:14.75 22:14.75 7:10/M
41 Martin Jeff Angola IN 4231 46 M 3 45-49 5:57.50 22:17.68 22:17.68 7:11/M
42 William Ritchie Sturgis MI 4372 38 M 2 35-39 6:03.80 22:23.98 22:23.98 7:13/M
43 Tommy Danger Anchorage AK 4337 31 M 6 30-34 6:05.04 22:25.22 22:25.22 7:14/M
44 Jason Johnson Shipshewana IN 4233 30 M 7 30-34 6:10.28 22:30.46 22:30.46 7:15/M
45 Fernando Montealegre White Pigeon MI 4377 33 M 8 30-34 6:10.37 22:30.55 22:30.55 7:15/M
46 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 4302 31 M 9 30-34 6:12.37 22:32.55 22:32.55 7:16/M
47 Michaella Burchett Howe IN 4188 15 F 2 14-15 6:31.20 22:51.38 22:51.38 7:22/M
48 Terry Wooster Angola IN 4318 57 M 1 55-59 6:33.27 22:53.45 22:53.45 7:23/M
49 Brad McGraw Lagrange IN 4251 44 M 6 40-44 6:47.80 23:07.98 23:07.98 7:27/M
50 Mike Skrzypek Mendon MI 4356 61 M 1 60-99 6:51.41 23:11.59 23:11.59 7:29/M
51 Mike Walters Angola IN 4307 46 M 4 45-49 6:55.52 23:15.70 23:15.70 7:30/M
52 Richard Miller Shipshewana IN 4360 45 M 5 45-49 6:56.73 23:16.91 23:16.91 7:30/M
53 Jerry Willard Elkhart IN 4383 47 M 6 45-49 7:00.74 23:20.92 23:20.92 7:32/M
54 Mike Mullett Burr Oak MI 4254 20 M 2 19-24 7:02.96 23:23.14 23:23.14 7:33/M
55 Dawn Sturdivant Wolcottville IN 4291 47 F 1 45-49 7:30.00 23:50.18 23:50.18 7:41/M
56 David Zent Fort Wayne IN 4323 38 M 3 35-39 7:30.54 23:50.72 23:50.72 7:41/M
57 John Hinkley Toledo OH 4336 54 M 3 50-54 7:35.21 23:55.39 23:55.39 7:43/M
58 Maddie Miazgowicz 4338 15 F 3 14-15 7:37.79 23:57.97 23:57.97 7:44/M
59 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 4280 19 F 1 19-24 7:41.12 24:01.30 24:01.30 7:45/M
60 Ryan Spitler Grand Rapids MI 4286 25 M 1 25-29 7:44.65 24:04.83 24:04.83 7:46/M
61 Tim Hamilton Spencerville IN 4343 49 M 7 45-49 7:51.06 24:11.24 24:11.24 7:48/M
62 Robert Eymer Lagrange IN 4212 36 M 4 35-39 7:56.74 24:16.92 24:16.92 7:50/M
63 Anna Wineinger Munster IN 4316 48 F 2 45-49 8:00.87 24:21.05 24:21.05 7:51/M
64 Kyra Warren Kendallville IN 4309 14 F 4 14-15 8:08.33 24:28.51 24:28.51 7:54/M
65 Sarah Owsley Sturgis MI 4368 34 F 1 30-34 8:18.41 24:38.59 24:38.59 7:57/M
66 Moses Castillo Fremont IN 4348 39 M 5 35-39 8:23.33 24:43.51 24:43.51 7:58/M
67 Tamara Munro Huntington IN 4258 19 F 2 19-24 8:29.16 24:49.34 24:49.34 8:00/M
68 Megan Bussard Elkhart IN 4366 25 F 2 25-29 8:32.42 24:52.60 24:52.60 8:01/M
69 James Scott Angola IN 4381 66 M 2 60-99 8:32.43 24:52.61 24:52.61 8:01/M
70 Rick Panning Angola IN 4361 65 M 3 60-99 8:52.03 25:12.21 25:12.21 8:08/M
71 Kent Stucky Goshen IN 4290 62 M 4 60-99 9:00.63 25:20.81 25:20.81 8:10/M
72 Katie Gear New Paris IN 4363 25 F 3 25-29 9:04.25 25:24.43 25:24.43 8:12/M
73 Troy Karrick Angola IN 4355 37 M 6 35-39 9:06.00 25:26.18 25:26.18 8:12/M
74 Caroline Talmage Lagrange IN 4297 40 F 1 40-44 9:12.78 25:32.96 25:32.96 8:14/M
75 Mark O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 4265 54 M 4 50-54 9:13.89 25:34.07 25:34.07 8:15/M
76 Crysta Maniscalo Ft Wayne IN 4247 21 F 3 19-24 9:13.96 25:34.14 25:34.14 8:15/M
77 Connor O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 4264 22 M 3 19-24 9:14.00 25:34.18 25:34.18 8:15/M
78 Jim Carr Lagrange IN 4190 63 M 5 60-99 9:14.05 25:34.23 25:34.23 8:15/M
79 Naomi Carr Lagrange IN 4191 22 F 4 19-24 9:14.08 25:34.26 25:34.26 8:15/M
80 Doug Brown Goshen 4330 45 M 8 45-49 9:15.38 25:35.56 25:35.56 8:15/M
81 Holly Walters Angola IN 4334 45 F 3 45-49 9:15.91 25:36.09 25:36.09 8:15/M
82 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 4194 59 F 1 55-59 9:19.87 25:40.05 25:40.05 8:17/M
83 Stacy Greene Kendallville IN 4358 27 F 4 25-29 9:20.92 25:41.10 25:41.10 8:17/M
84 Valerie Wuori Sturgis MI 4335 53 F 1 50-54 9:23.87 25:44.05 25:44.05 8:18/M
85 Len Fish Bremen IN 4213 45 M 9 45-49 9:41.57 26:01.75 26:01.75 8:24/M
86 Stephanie Fish Bremen IN 4333 42 F 2 40-44 9:41.73 26:01.91 26:01.91 8:24/M
87 Doug Targgart Wolcottville IN 4298 47 M 10 45-49 10:00.41 26:20.59 26:20.59 8:30/M
88 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 4219 51 F 2 50-54 10:02.05 26:22.23 26:22.23 8:30/M
89 Crystal Renshaw Hudson IN 4269 33 F 2 30-34 10:04.31 26:24.49 26:24.49 8:31/M
90 Jarrod McGuire Pleasant Lake IN 4252 35 M 7 35-39 10:06.96 26:27.14 26:27.14 8:32/M
91 Decook Don Warsaw IN 4206 61 M 6 60-99 10:09.21 26:29.39 26:29.39 8:33/M
92 Gabrielle Larimer Howe IN 4373 13 F 2 0-13 10:10.67 26:30.85 26:30.85 8:33/M
93 April Chrisman Lagrange IN 4192 12 F 3 0-13 10:11.99 26:32.17 26:32.17 8:34/M
94 Stephen Rowe Fremont IN 4278 62 M 7 60-99 10:12.71 26:32.89 26:32.89 8:34/M
95 Jared Smith Sturgis MI 4380 38 M 8 35-39 10:14.89 26:35.07 26:35.07 8:35/M
96 Kennedy McCrea Fremont IN 4347 13 F 4 0-13 10:16.32 26:36.50 26:36.50 8:35/M
97 Kaila Stevens Goshen IN 4339 24 F 5 19-24 10:24.68 26:44.86 26:44.86 8:37/M
98 Brittany Linn Wolcottville IN 4241 15 F 5 14-15 10:28.85 26:49.03 26:49.03 8:39/M
99 David Baer Goshen IN 4359 58 M 2 55-59 10:32.06 26:52.24 26:52.24 8:40/M
100 Leeah Moore Kendallville IN 4350 34 F 3 30-34 10:35.21 26:55.39 26:55.39 8:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Bill Harris Grabill IN 4229 76 M 8 60-99 10:36.88 26:57.06 26:57.06 8:42/M
102 Donna Swanson Quincy MI 4294 62 F 1 60-99 10:37.21 26:57.39 26:57.39 8:42/M
103 Ann Creary South Bend IN 4195 35 F 2 35-39 10:38.16 26:58.34 26:58.34 8:42/M
104 Robert Eymer Lagrange IN 4211 60 M 9 60-99 10:56.49 27:16.67 27:16.67 8:48/M
105 Aaron Talmage Lagrange 4382 44 M 7 40-44 11:14.10 27:34.28 27:34.28 8:54/M
106 Hope Sustaita Howe 4292 14 F 6 14-15 11:17.54 27:37.72 27:37.72 8:55/M
107 Jessica Ness Cromwell IN 4362 24 F 6 19-24 11:36.09 27:56.27 27:56.27 9:01/M
108 Jaime Cunningham Wawaka IN 4198 26 F 5 25-29 11:38.78 27:58.96 27:58.96 9:01/M
109 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 4237 46 F 4 45-49 11:42.74 28:02.92 28:02.92 9:03/M
110 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 4277 64 F 2 60-99 11:45.19 28:05.37 28:05.37 9:04/M
111 Brown Erica Convoy OH 4208 33 F 4 30-34 11:50.46 28:10.64 28:10.64 9:05/M
112 Rick McBride Howe IN 4249 50 M 5 50-54 11:54.02 28:14.20 28:14.20 9:06/M
113 Kelsey Weeks Osceola IN 4365 22 F 7 19-24 11:59.67 28:19.85 28:19.85 9:08/M
114 Jennifer Zent Fort Wayne IN 4324 38 F 3 35-39 12:01.69 28:21.87 28:21.87 9:09/M
115 Matt Yoder Rome City IN 4321 38 M 9 35-39 12:01.75 28:21.93 28:21.93 9:09/M
116 Rustin Krapfl Howe IN 4236 40 M 8 40-44 12:04.78 28:24.96 28:24.96 9:10/M
117 Joy Sustaita Howe 4293 17 F 4 16-18 12:06.26 28:26.44 28:26.44 9:10/M
118 Shari Shank Wolcottville IN 4283 51 F 3 50-54 12:08.46 28:28.64 28:28.64 9:11/M
119 Jw Rossow Granger IN 4275 44 M 9 40-44 12:15.31 28:35.49 28:35.49 9:13/M
120 Reese Malott Lagrange IN 4246 45 F 5 45-49 12:21.98 28:42.16 28:42.16 9:15/M
121 Bob Waltz Lagrange IN 4308 61 M 10 60-99 12:23.27 28:43.45 28:43.45 9:16/M
122 Morgan Grobis Lagrange IN 4223 21 F 8 19-24 12:39.03 28:59.21 28:59.21 9:21/M
123 Sherrie Wolf Cassopolis MI 4317 56 F 2 55-59 12:44.69 29:04.87 29:04.87 9:23/M
124 Melinda West Lagrange IN 4313 38 F 4 35-39 12:45.63 29:05.81 29:05.81 9:23/M
125 John Swanson Quincy MI 4295 61 M 11 60-99 12:51.14 29:11.32 29:11.32 9:25/M
126 Michael Depaul Cassopolis MI 4202 60 M 12 60-99 13:11.27 29:31.45 29:31.45 9:31/M
127 Rebekah Hobbs Howe IN 4375 21 F 9 19-24 13:20.51 29:40.69 29:40.69 9:34/M
128 Deb Neydon Sturgis MI 4260 57 F 3 55-59 13:31.63 29:51.81 29:51.81 9:38/M
129 Martin Wendy Angola IN 4312 44 F 3 40-44 13:44.23 30:04.41 30:04.41 9:42/M
130 Kurt Franke Indianapolis IN 4216 34 M 10 30-34 13:53.41 30:13.59 30:13.59 9:45/M
131 Lisa Buss Elkhart IN 4374 37 F 5 35-39 13:57.95 30:18.13 30:18.13 9:46/M
132 Todd Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 4210 46 M 11 45-49 14:03.47 30:23.65 30:23.65 9:48/M
133 Katie Nuttle Ft Wayne IN 4263 38 F 6 35-39 14:05.21 30:25.39 30:25.39 9:49/M
134 Shultz Riley Hudson IN 4270 19 F 10 19-24 14:05.78 30:25.96 30:25.96 9:49/M
135 Taya Garman Mongo IN 4218 14 F 7 14-15 14:13.90 30:34.08 30:34.08 9:52/M
136 Mindy Bobay Kendallville IN 4379 35 F 7 35-39 14:22.01 30:42.19 30:42.19 9:54/M
137 Tim Lynn Middlebury IN 4245 45 M 12 45-49 14:29.77 30:49.95 30:49.95 9:56/M
138 Diana Lynn Middlebury IN 4244 44 F 4 40-44 14:31.50 30:51.68 30:51.68 9:57/M
139 Don Moore Kendallville IN 4351 35 M 10 35-39 14:58.83 31:19.01 31:19.01 10:06/M
140 Eliza Yoder Shipshewana IN 4319 30 F 5 30-34 15:24.64 31:44.82 31:44.82 10:14/M
141 Tharon Shultz Hudson IN 4285 23 F 11 19-24 15:30.65 31:50.83 31:50.83 10:16/M
142 Jared Bidlack South Bend 4327 35 M 11 35-39 15:37.44 31:57.62 31:57.62 10:18/M
143 Brittany Sams Kendallville IN 4279 29 F 6 25-29 15:45.58 32:05.76 32:05.76 10:21/M
144 Molly Simon Wolcottville IN 4384 22 F 12 19-24 15:53.83 32:14.01 32:14.01 10:24/M
145 Mike Tomko Elkhart IN 4301 36 M 12 35-39 16:04.91 32:25.09 32:25.09 10:27/M
146 Jeremy Linn Wolcottville IN 4242 44 M 10 40-44 16:14.22 32:34.40 32:34.40 10:30/M
147 Shawn Dickens South Bend IN 4204 38 M 13 35-39 16:24.92 32:45.10 32:45.10 10:34/M
148 John Stevens Goshen IN 4340 61 M 13 60-99 16:44.48 33:04.66 33:04.66 10:40/M
149 Yuliett Munoz Sturgis MI 4256 27 F 7 25-29 17:15.46 33:35.64 33:35.64 10:50/M
150 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 4262 63 F 3 60-99 17:25.54 33:45.72 33:45.72 10:53/M
151 Warren Linn Elkhart IN 4332 72 M 14 60-99 17:49.44 34:09.62 34:09.62 11:01/M
152 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 4199 11 F 5 0-13 18:00.56 34:20.74 34:20.74 11:05/M
153 Sarah Rogers Howe IN 4271 28 F 8 25-29 18:13.10 34:33.28 34:33.28 11:09/M
154 Andrew Grabill Elkhart IN 4221 12 M 2 0-13 18:20.27 34:40.45 34:40.45 11:11/M
155 Mark Grabill Elkhart IN 4222 41 M 11 40-44 18:34.67 34:54.85 34:54.85 11:15/M
156 Judy Skrzypek Mendon MI 4357 60 F 4 60-99 19:05.30 35:25.48 35:25.48 11:25/M
157 Jay Butterfield Mishawaka IN 4189 52 M 6 50-54 19:24.40 35:44.58 35:44.58 11:32/M
158 Andy Peachey Lagrange IN 4266 39 M 14 35-39 19:36.46 35:56.64 35:56.64 11:35/M
159 Frank Young Goshen IN 4341 59 M 3 55-59 19:44.04 36:04.22 36:04.22 11:38/M
160 Deverell Joe Ft Wayne IN 4232 49 M 13 45-49 19:57.86 36:18.04 36:18.04 11:43/M
161 Sarah Hobbis Howe 4326 23 F 13 19-24 20:18.44 36:38.62 36:38.62 11:49/M
162 Tina Davidhizar Elkhart IN 4201 30 F 6 30-34 20:24.25 36:44.43 36:44.43 11:51/M
163 Carla Gappinger Howe IN 4370 50 F 4 50-54 21:03.91 37:24.09 37:24.09 12:04/M
164 Samantha Spitler Grand Rapids MI 4287 24 F 14 19-24 21:09.93 37:30.11 37:30.11 12:06/M
165 Corrie Franke Indianapolis IN 4214 32 F 7 30-34 21:12.80 37:32.98 37:32.98 12:06/M
166 Cindy Miller Sturgis MI 4253 50 F 5 50-54 21:21.93 37:42.11 37:42.11 12:10/M
167 Megan Culp Goshen IN 4197 27 F 9 25-29 21:41.23 38:01.41 38:01.41 12:16/M
168 Kalei Bollinger Howe IN 4185 13 F 6 0-13 23:40.40 40:00.58 40:00.58 12:54/M
169 Jennifer McBride Howe IN 4248 40 F 5 40-44 23:42.66 40:02.84 40:02.84 12:55/M
170 Araeli Linn Wolcottville IN 4240 43 F 6 40-44 23:55.26 40:15.44 40:15.44 12:59/M
171 Amy Allan Sturgis MI 4180 40 F 7 40-44 23:55.66 40:15.84 40:15.84 12:59/M
172 Nicole Mullins Sturgis MI 4255 43 F 8 40-44 23:57.07 40:17.25 40:17.25 13:00/M
173 Mary Guldin Howe IN 4227 36 F 8 35-39 24:16.48 40:36.66 40:36.66 13:06/M
174 Jake Guldin Howe IN 4226 10 M 3 0-13 24:16.66 40:36.84 40:36.84 13:06/M
175 Lori Leu Howe IN 4238 46 F 6 45-49 24:18.06 40:38.24 40:38.24 13:06/M
176 Mehalai Arivoli Coldwater MI 4183 50 F 6 50-54 24:34.38 40:54.56 40:54.56 13:12/M
177 Kristi Vogler Howe IN 4304 25 F 10 25-29 24:45.48 41:05.66 41:05.66 13:15/M
178 Robert Vogler Howe IN 4305 27 M 2 25-29 24:45.65 41:05.83 41:05.83 13:15/M
179 Tiffany Gordon Churubusco IN 4220 31 F 8 30-34 24:48.22 41:08.40 41:08.40 13:16/M
180 Toni Swope Sturgis MI 4296 55 F 4 55-59 24:58.38 41:18.56 41:18.56 13:19/M
181 Klae Battrick Churubusco IN 4107 7 M 4 0-13 25:00.47 41:20.65 41:20.65 13:20/M
182 Schmidt Amber Sherwood AR 4182 23 F 15 19-24 25:56.95 42:17.13 42:17.13 13:38/M
183 Kathy Widau Sturgis MI 4315 61 F 5 60-99 26:09.10 42:29.28 42:29.28 13:42/M
184 Pavek Kim Sturgis MI 4235 47 F 7 45-49 26:09.32 42:29.50 42:29.50 13:42/M
185 Susan Grobis Lagrange IN 4224 57 F 5 55-59 26:52.06 43:12.24 43:12.24 13:56/M
186 Lisa Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 4209 47 F 8 45-49 27:12.22 43:32.40 43:32.40 14:03/M
187 Carissa Prater Wawaka IN 4329 34 F 9 30-34 28:07.99 44:28.17 44:28.17 14:21/M
188 Veerappan Arivoli Coldwater MI 4184 51 M 7 50-54 29:27.26 45:47.44 45:47.44 14:46/M
189 Tyson Dilts Angola IN 4205 27 M 3 25-29 30:30.94 46:51.12 46:51.12 15:07/M
190 Tammy Shultz Hudson IN 4284 51 F 7 50-54 30:33.19 46:53.37 46:53.37 15:07/M
191 Karen Schmidt Howe IN 4282 48 F 9 45-49 30:39.42 46:59.60 46:59.60 15:09/M
192 Lower Teia Wolcottville IN 4299 29 F 11 25-29 30:47.27 47:07.45 47:07.45 15:12/M
193 Jane Franke Ft Wayne IN 4215 61 F 6 60-99 31:35.61 47:55.79 47:55.79 15:27/M
194 Larry Welborn Howe IN 4311 46 M 14 45-49 32:29.34 48:49.52 48:49.52 15:45/M
195 Rob Wagler Howe IN 4306 36 M 15 35-39 32:30.84 48:51.02 48:51.02 15:45/M
196 Mike Troyer Howe IN 4303 46 M 15 45-49 32:31.95 48:52.13 48:52.13 15:46/M
DNF Thomas Allred Battle Creek MI 4181 49 M 45-49        
DNF Jeanmarie Bradley Constantine MI 4186 58 F 55-59        
DNF Andrew Jackson Wolcottville IN 4230 40 M 40-44        
DNF Bowser Lindsey Warsaw IN 4239 23 F 19-24        
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
DNF Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 4267 63 M 60-99        
DNF Ken Schlemmer Noblesville IN 4281 51 M 50-54        
DNF Jane Stahl Sturgis MI 4288 50 F 50-54        
DNF Nick Warren Kendallville IN 4310 51 M 50-54        
DNF Stephanie Zent Bremen IN 4325 42 F 40-44        
 

1 Mile Fun run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Smith Asher Sturgis MI 4105 11 M 1 Top Fin   7:42.38 7:42.38 7:42/M
2 Noah Bontrager Shipshewana IN 4151 6 M 2 Top Fin 0:04.19 7:46.57 7:46.57 7:46/M
3 Thomas Grace Ft Wayne IN 4123 9 F 1 Top Fin 0:15.08 7:57.46 7:57.46 7:57/M
4 Brett Christian Kendallville IN 4112 10 M 3 Top Fin 0:19.09 8:01.47 8:01.47 8:01/M
5 Abby Bontrager Shipshewana IN 4153 10 F 2 Top Fin 0:25.97 8:08.35 8:08.35 8:08/M
6 Cole Christian Kendallville IN 4113 12 M 4 Top Fin 0:26.95 8:09.33 8:09.33 8:09/M
7 Mccall Etheny Ft Wayne IN 4121 10 F 3 Top Fin 0:28.64 8:11.02 8:11.02 8:11/M
8 Fish Jacob Bremen IN 4127 12 M 5 Top Fin 0:30.47 8:12.85 8:12.85 8:12/M
9 Nathan Keil Lagrange IN 4133 8 M 6 Top Fin 0:31.78 8:14.16 8:14.16 8:14/M
10 Lambright Brooklyn Lagrange IN 4108 10 F 4 Top Fin 0:39.31 8:21.69 8:21.69 8:21/M
11 Bussing Montika Angola IN 4139 11 F 5 Top Fin 0:42.48 8:24.86 8:24.86 8:24/M
12 Nuttle Joe Ft Wayne IN 4129 8 M 7 Top Fin 0:47.97 8:30.35 8:30.35 8:30/M
13 Madison Keil Lagrange IN 4132 11 F 6 Top Fin 0:56.52 8:38.90 8:38.90 8:38/M
14 Kristina Petkova Goshen IN 4141 6 F 7 Top Fin 0:56.96 8:39.34 8:39.34 8:39/M
15 Cole Bontrager Shipshewana IN 4152 7 M 8 Top Fin 1:01.27 8:43.65 8:43.65 8:43/M
16 Fish Samuel Bremen IN 4143 12 M 9 Top Fin 1:11.60 8:53.98 8:53.98 8:53/M
17 Mallori McGraw Lagrange IN 4138 12 F 8 Top Fin 1:14.08 8:56.46 8:56.46 8:56/M
18 Cole Hively Lagrange IN 4149 8 M 10 Top Fin 1:18.21 9:00.59 9:00.59 9:00/M
19 Fish Caroline Bremen IN 4109 12 F 9 Top Fin 1:21.24 9:03.62 9:03.62 9:03/M
20 Ben Keil Lagrange IN 4131 9 M 11 Top Fin 1:28.19 9:10.57 9:10.57 9:10/M
21 Trey Warren Kendallville IN 4144 7 M 12 Top Fin 1:35.72 9:18.10 9:18.10 9:18/M
22 Fish Owen Bremen IN 4140 7 M 13 Top Fin 1:51.72 9:34.10 9:34.10 9:34/M
23 Smith George Sturgis MI 4122 8 M 14 Top Fin 2:04.72 9:47.10 9:47.10 9:47/M
24 Luke Krapfl Howe IN 4135 8 M 15 Top Fin 2:04.93 9:47.31 9:47.31 9:47/M
25 Zent Ashley Ft Wayne IN 4106 8 F 10 Top Fin 2:23.33 10:05.71 10:05.71 10:05/M
26 Nuttle Alexa Ft Wayne IN 4104 8 F 11 Top Fin 2:27.14 10:09.52 10:09.52 10:09/M
27 Luke Christian Kendallville IN 4115 5 M 16 Top Fin 2:33.67 10:16.05 10:16.05 10:16/M
28 Keenan Hanaway Hudson IN 4124 7 M 17 Top Fin 2:33.68 10:16.06 10:16.06 10:16/M
29 Kylee Brown 4147 10 F 12 Top Fin 2:38.90 10:21.28 10:21.28 10:21/M
30 Klein Lillian Huntertown IN 4137 5 F 13 Top Fin 2:47.05 10:29.43 10:29.43 10:29/M
31 Kaeli Christian Kendallville IN 4114 8 F 14 Top Fin 2:48.06 10:30.44 10:30.44 10:30/M
32 Annagail Warrener Lagrange IN 4145 7 F 15 Top Fin 2:51.29 10:33.67 10:33.67 10:33/M
33 Wyatt Hanaway Hudson IN 4125 9 M 18 Top Fin 2:55.74 10:38.12 10:38.12 10:38/M
34 Emma Davidhizar Elkhart IN 4118 7 F 16 Top Fin 3:16.29 10:58.67 10:58.67 10:58/M
35 Zent Cole Ft Wayne IN 4116 6 M 19 Top Fin 3:21.70 11:04.08 11:04.08 11:04/M
36 Nuttle Chloe Ft Wayne IN 4111 12 F 17 Top Fin 3:29.50 11:11.88 11:11.88 11:11/M
37 Sark Pierceton New Paris IN 4142 5 M 20 Top Fin 3:29.59 11:11.97 11:11.97 11:11/M
38 Deverell Katie Ft Wayne IN 4130 7 F 18 Top Fin 3:31.05 11:13.43 11:13.43 11:13/M
39 Zent Carter Ft Wayne IN 4110 5 M 21 Top Fin 3:37.15 11:19.53 11:19.53 11:19/M
40 Merrill Warrener Lagrange IN 4146 4 F 19 Top Fin 3:44.99 11:27.37 11:27.37 11:27/M
41 Maebel Krapfl Howe IN 4136 10 F 20 Top Fin 4:04.96 11:47.34 11:47.34 11:47/M
42 Angeleena Medford Pleasant Lake IN 4154 10 F 21 Top Fin 4:06.86 11:49.24 11:49.24 11:49/M
43 Renshaw Isabel Hudson IN 4126 8 F 22 Top Fin 4:33.22 12:15.60 12:15.60 12:15/M
44 Sam Keil Lagrange 4134 4 M 22 Top Fin 5:58.92 13:41.30 13:41.30 13:41/M
45 Sark Jayden New Paris IN 4128 7 F 23 Top Fin 6:17.21 13:59.59 13:59.59 13:59/M
46 Josh Prader 4148 9 M 23 Top Fin 7:22.66 15:05.04 15:05.04 15:05/M
47 Stella Castillo Fremont IN 4150 7 F 24 Top Fin 7:31.11 15:13.49 15:13.49 15:13/M
48 Chloe Davidhizar Elkhart IN 4117 6 F 25 Top Fin 8:05.67 15:48.05 15:48.05 15:48/M
DNF Chloe Davidhizer Elkhart IN 4119 6 F 0-12        
DNF Emma Davidhizer Elkhart IN 4120 7 F 0-12