Dekalb Classic X Country

August 30, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

613

Mark Beckmann DeKalb

15:49.07

5:06/M

12

 

2

2

755

Valentin Emmanuel North Side

16:31.17

5:20/M

12

 

3

3

826

Conner Sandt Northridge

16:35.98

5:21/M

11

 

4

4

726

Dustin Starnes Northrop

16:39.88

5:22/M

10

 

5

5

638

Joe Vandiver East Noble

16:41.82

5:23/M

11

 

6

6

696

David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran

17:03.69

5:30/M

11

 

7

7

615

Clay Travis DeKalb

17:04.48

5:30/M

12

 

8

8

828

Nolan Rhodes Northridge

17:25.26

5:37/M

12

 

9

9

590

Isaiah Swain Carroll

17:27.26

5:38/M

10

 

10

10

691

Jacob Panning Concordia Lutheran

17:27.53

5:38/M

11

 

11

11

750

Jaquish Rigel North Side

17:30.58

5:39/M

12

 

12

12

729

Nick Derrickson Northrop

17:32.32

5:39/M

9

 

13

13

564

Connor Goetz Carroll

17:33.91

5:40/M

9

 

14

14

636

Tyler Klinger East Noble

17:36.91

5:41/M

11

 

15

15

616

Scotty Beckmann DeKalb

17:41.52

5:42/M

11

 

16

16

561

Braden Clements Carroll

17:43.06

5:43/M

10

 

17

17

687

Jon Adair Concordia Lutheran

17:45.37

5:44/M

12

 

18

18

619

Jack Beakas DeKalb

17:47.03

5:44/M

10

 

19

19

570

Alexander Lewis Carroll

17:48.26

5:45/M

12

 

20

20

766

Aden Akers South Side

17:49.72

5:45/M

11

 

21

21

639

Noah Acker East Noble

17:51.06

5:45/M

10

 

22

22

688

Jimmie Mallers Concordia Lutheran

17:51.96

5:45/M

12

 

23

23

560

Isaac Carpenter Carroll

17:52.40

5:46/M

12

 

24

24

769

Caylor Miner South Side

18:02.71

5:49/M

10

 

25

25

595

Dawson Winters Carroll

18:03.11

5:49/M

10

 

26

26

699

Nathaniel Witmer Concordia Lutheran

18:03.48

5:49/M

10

 

27

27

695

Ben Strasen Concordia Lutheran

18:03.90

5:49/M

11

 

28

28

692

Noah Sheaffer Concordia Lutheran

18:05.55

5:50/M

11

 

29

29

568

Jack Just Carroll

18:06.36

5:50/M

9

 

30

30

721

Quinn Guingrich Northrop

18:08.80

5:51/M

11

 

31

(> 7)

571

Ethan McCall Carroll

18:12.70

5:52/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

704

Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran

18:13.44

5:53/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

690

Jack Adair Concordia Lutheran

18:19.94

5:55/M

11

 

34

31

642

Seth Gorski East Noble

18:21.39

5:55/M

10

 

35

32

818

Blake Mawhorter Northridge

18:21.45

5:55/M

10

 

36

(> 7)

697

Alex Amaro Concordia Lutheran

18:29.24

5:58/M

10

 

37

33

815

Andy Kauffman Northridge

18:32.86

5:59/M

10

 

38

34

633

Frank Herrera East Noble

18:33.68

5:59/M

12

 

39

35

669

Andrew McFarland Columbia City

18:36.80

6:00/M

11

 

40

36

728

Dane Stevenson Northrop

18:38.23

6:01/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

567

Brendan Holland Carroll

18:43.12

6:02/M

11

 

42

(> 7)

565

Conner Gynn Carroll

18:43.27

6:02/M

12

 

43

37

717

Ryan Elward Northrop

18:45.69

6:03/M

11

 

44

38

635

Matt Kline East Noble

18:47.00

6:04/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

591

William Terry Carroll

18:48.72

6:04/M

9

 

46

39

727

Aj Cambron Northrop

18:49.37

6:04/M

10

 

47

40

807

Austin Clark Northridge

18:50.39

6:05/M

9

 

48

41

725

John Miller Northrop

18:50.51

6:05/M

10

 

49

42

822

Nathan Williams Northridge

18:51.38

6:05/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

559

Austin Carpenter Carroll

18:52.27

6:05/M

12

 

51

(> 7)

588

Benjamin Smith Carroll

18:53.64

6:05/M

12

 

52

43

763

Latrell Copeland South Side

18:56.30

6:06/M

12

 

53

44

614

Ryan Olsen DeKalb

18:58.86

6:07/M

12

 

54

45

637

Phillip Phan East Noble

18:59.12

6:07/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

575

Stone Miguel Carroll

19:02.62

6:08/M

12

 

56

46

664

Gage Emrick Columbia City

19:02.80

6:08/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

597

Andrew Zehr Carroll

19:03.31

6:09/M

10

 

58

47

665

Tim Hearld Columbia City

19:05.22

6:09/M

10

 

59

48

670

Evan Sauers Columbia City

19:05.78

6:09/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

718

Nick Luc Northrop

19:15.20

6:13/M

11

 

61

49

808

Christian Kauffman Northridge

19:20.19

6:14/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

723

Joshua Prochaska Northrop

19:22.15

6:15/M

10

 

63

50

672

Daniel Watts Columbia City

19:22.22

6:15/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

594

Benjamin Weber Carroll

19:22.44

6:15/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

824

Riley Gorden Northridge

19:24.19

6:15/M

11

 

66

(> 7)

556

Samuel Burchett Carroll

19:25.21

6:16/M

9

 

67

(> 7)

580

Andrew Purdy Carroll

19:27.14

6:16/M

12

 

68

51

749

Guhat Ahmed North Side

19:28.06

6:17/M

9

 

69

52

663

Nick Compton Columbia City

19:29.21

6:17/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

587

Justin Smethers Carroll

19:30.50

6:17/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

593

Hayden Turnbow Carroll

19:33.84

6:18/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

554

David Bassett Carroll

19:35.96

6:19/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

572

Benjamin Melendez Carroll

19:43.56

6:22/M

11

 

74

53

764

Braxton Davis South Side

19:43.70

6:22/M

12

 

75

54

767

Brian Aguilera South Side

19:43.91

6:22/M

10

 

76

55

671

Holden Schaefer Columbia City

19:44.26

6:22/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

579

Jordan Price Carroll

19:48.77

6:23/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

720

Kennedy Ly Northrop

19:53.52

6:25/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

703

Evan Kropf Concordia Lutheran

19:56.22

6:26/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

810

Tyler Overmyer Northridge

19:56.82

6:26/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

668

Jake Matteson Columbia City

20:02.46

6:28/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

707

Noah Smith Concordia Lutheran

20:02.56

6:28/M

9

 

83

(> 7)

634

Paul Shull East Noble

20:06.31

6:29/M

12

 

84

(> 7)

649

Dustin Moore East Noble

20:10.53

6:30/M

9

 

85

56

746

Davis Terrence North Side

20:10.67

6:30/M

12

 

86

57

754

Reinhart Anthony North Side

20:13.03

6:31/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

557

Ryan Bussen Carroll

20:20.25

6:34/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

722

Michael Distelrath Northrop

20:23.10

6:35/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

814

Justin Ayres Northridge

20:23.32

6:35/M

10

 

90

58

743

Boyle Joshua North Side

20:25.89

6:35/M

10

 

91

59

618

Cameron Stokes DeKalb

20:26.49

6:35/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

698

Jared Bates Concordia Lutheran

20:27.30

6:36/M

10

 

93

60

620

Trevor Bell DeKalb

20:29.64

6:36/M

10

 

94

61

744

Campbell Austin North Side

20:30.93

6:37/M

12

 

95

(> 7)

661

Garrett Anspach Columbia City

20:33.94

6:38/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

641

Joe Hand East Noble

20:40.60

6:40/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

569

Coleman Krohn Carroll

20:41.54

6:40/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

596

Jorge Zazueta-Hernandez Carroll

20:46.73

6:42/M

10

 

99

(> 7)

716

Sam Hudson Northrop

20:52.74

6:44/M

12

 

100

(> 7)

581

Colfax Putt Carroll

20:54.07

6:45/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

747

Ehle Braiden North Side

20:57.45

6:45/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

753

Newman Steven North Side

21:01.50

6:47/M

12

 

103

(> 7)

811

Andrew Royer Northridge

21:01.77

6:47/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

578

Alexander Parnin Carroll

21:05.25

6:48/M

12

 

105

(> 7)

823

Ben Zuercher Northridge

21:05.40

6:48/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

693

Mitchell Scott Concordia Lutheran

21:14.14

6:51/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

809

Jaimison King Northridge

21:16.82

6:52/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

724

Dawson Jensen Northrop

21:19.18

6:53/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

819

Joshua Middleton Northridge

21:20.37

6:53/M

10

 

110

(> 7)

701

Kasey Miller Concordia Lutheran

21:22.27

6:54/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

640

Nate Deetz East Noble

21:24.60

6:54/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

586

Travis Sloffer Carroll

21:28.95

6:55/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

820

Reese Reschly Northridge

21:33.76

6:57/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

621

Seth Knepper DeKalb

21:35.74

6:58/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

719

Luke Salisbury Northrop

21:36.46

6:58/M

11

 

116

(> 7)

667

Austin Lee Columbia City

21:51.73

7:03/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

646

Justin Ramsay East Noble

21:56.98

7:05/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

648

Ben Kline East Noble

21:59.64

7:05/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

700

Josiah Krueger Concordia Lutheran

22:06.76

7:08/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

643

Caden Lavigne East Noble

22:10.23

7:09/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

650

Fernando Herrera East Noble

22:15.51

7:11/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

576

Corey Miller Carroll

22:30.99

7:15/M

11

 

123

(> 7)

632

Sean Bowers East Noble

22:32.87

7:16/M

12

 

124

(> 7)

644

Tyark Lemkuhler East Noble

22:43.71

7:20/M

12

 

125

(> 7)

645

Austin McCulloch East Noble

22:47.13

7:21/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

745

Chan Htaw North Side

23:03.87

7:26/M

12

 

127

(> 7)

752

Mccard Parker North Side

23:16.65

7:30/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

622

Evan Theis DeKalb

23:18.10

7:31/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

589

Grant Smith Carroll

23:20.53

7:32/M

10

 

130

(> 7)

662

Colten Coffelt Columbia City

23:24.83

7:33/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

617

Max Green DeKalb

24:31.57

7:55/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

555

Michael Brewer Carroll

24:40.78

7:57/M

9

 

133

(> 7)

705

Sam Springer Concordia Lutheran

25:23.68

8:11/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

706

Charlie McLain Concordia Lutheran

25:45.43

8:18/M

9

 

135

(> 7)

694

Andy Ahlersmeyer Concordia Lutheran

26:03.78

8:24/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

751

Maung Willie North Side

26:14.49

8:28/M

10

 

137

(> 7)

708

Conor Cage Concordia Lutheran

31:20.89

10:06/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

748

Gonzalez Demitri North Side

33:07.81

10:41/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll

80

9

13

16

19

23

25

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:24.89

 

2

Concordia Lutheran

81

6

10

17

22

26

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:12.03

 

3

DeKalb

85

1

7

15

18

44

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:20.96

 

4

East Noble

105

5

14

21

31

34

38

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.86

 

5

Northridge

116

3

8

32

33

40

42

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.94

 

6

Northrop

119

4

12

30

36

37

39

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.92

 

7

North Side

177

2

11

51

56

57

58

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:53.51

 

8

South Side

194

20

24

43

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:16.34

 

9

Columbia City

226

35

46

47

48

50

52

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:12.82

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times):1:28:24.89 Ave Time:17:40.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

590

Isaiah Swain

10

9

9

17:27.26

17:27.26

0:00.00

2

564

Connor Goetz

9

13

22

17:33.91

35:01.17

0:06.65

3

561

Braden Clements

10

16

38

17:43.06

52:44.23

0:15.80

4

570

Alexander Lewis

12

19

57

17:48.26

1:10:32.49

0:21.00

5

560

Isaac Carpenter

12

23

80

17:52.40

1:28:24.89

0:25.14

6

595

Dawson Winters

10

(25)

(105)

18:03.11

1:46:28.00

0:35.85

7

568

Jack Just

9

(29)

(134)

18:06.36

2:04:34.36

0:39.10

8

571

Ethan McCall

9

More Than 7

 

18:12.70

2:22:47.06

0:45.44

9

567

Brendan Holland

11

More Than 7

 

18:43.12

2:41:30.18

1:15.86

10

565

Conner Gynn

12

More Than 7

 

18:43.27

3:00:13.45

1:16.01

11

591

William Terry

9

More Than 7

 

18:48.72

3:19:02.17

1:21.46

12

559

Austin Carpenter

12

More Than 7

 

18:52.27

3:37:54.44

1:25.01

13

588

Benjamin Smith

12

More Than 7

 

18:53.64

3:56:48.08

1:26.38

14

575

Stone Miguel

12

More Than 7

 

19:02.62

4:15:50.70

1:35.36

15

597

Andrew Zehr

10

More Than 7

 

19:03.31

4:34:54.01

1:36.05

16

594

Benjamin Weber

11

More Than 7

 

19:22.44

4:54:16.45

1:55.18

17

556

Samuel Burchett

9

More Than 7

 

19:25.21

5:13:41.66

1:57.95

18

580

Andrew Purdy

12

More Than 7

 

19:27.14

5:33:08.80

1:59.88

19

587

Justin Smethers

11

More Than 7

 

19:30.50

5:52:39.30

2:03.24

20

593

Hayden Turnbow

11

More Than 7

 

19:33.84

6:12:13.14

2:06.58

21

554

David Bassett

10

More Than 7

 

19:35.96

6:31:49.10

2:08.70

22

572

Benjamin Melendez

11

More Than 7

 

19:43.56

6:51:32.66

2:16.30

23

579

Jordan Price

10

More Than 7

 

19:48.77

7:11:21.43

2:21.51

24

557

Ryan Bussen

10

More Than 7

 

20:20.25

7:31:41.68

2:52.99

25

569

Coleman Krohn

10

More Than 7

 

20:41.54

7:52:23.22

3:14.28

26

596

Jorge Zazueta-Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

20:46.73

8:13:09.95

3:19.47

27

581

Colfax Putt

11

More Than 7

 

20:54.07

8:34:04.02

3:26.81

28

578

Alexander Parnin

12

More Than 7

 

21:05.25

8:55:09.27

3:37.99

29

586

Travis Sloffer

10

More Than 7

 

21:28.95

9:16:38.22

4:01.69

30

576

Corey Miller

11

More Than 7

 

22:30.99

9:39:09.21

5:03.73

31

589

Grant Smith

10

More Than 7

 

23:20.53

10:02:29.74

5:53.27

32

555

Michael Brewer

9

More Than 7

 

24:40.78

10:27:10.52

7:13.52

 
Team - Concordia Lutheran Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times):1:28:12.03 Ave Time:17:38.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

David Ehlers

11

6

6

17:03.69

17:03.69

0:00.00

2

691

Jacob Panning

11

10

16

17:27.53

34:31.22

0:23.84

3

687

Jon Adair

12

17

33

17:45.37

52:16.59

0:41.68

4

688

Jimmie Mallers

12

22

55

17:51.96

1:10:08.55

0:48.27

5

699

Nathaniel Witmer

10

26

81

18:03.48

1:28:12.03

0:59.79

6

695

Ben Strasen

11

(27)

(108)

18:03.90

1:46:15.93

1:00.21

7

692

Noah Sheaffer

11

(28)

(136)

18:05.55

2:04:21.48

1:01.86

8

704

Matthew Ruppert

9

More Than 7

 

18:13.44

2:22:34.92

1:09.75

9

690

Jack Adair

11

More Than 7

 

18:19.94

2:40:54.86

1:16.25

10

697

Alex Amaro

10

More Than 7

 

18:29.24

2:59:24.10

1:25.55

11

703

Evan Kropf

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.22

3:19:20.32

2:52.53

12

707

Noah Smith

9

More Than 7

 

20:02.56

3:39:22.88

2:58.87

13

698

Jared Bates

10

More Than 7

 

20:27.30

3:59:50.18

3:23.61

14

693

Mitchell Scott

11

More Than 7

 

21:14.14

4:21:04.32

4:10.45

15

701

Kasey Miller

10

More Than 7

 

21:22.27

4:42:26.59

4:18.58

16

700

Josiah Krueger

10

More Than 7

 

22:06.76

5:04:33.35

5:03.07

17

705

Sam Springer

9

More Than 7

 

25:23.68

5:29:57.03

8:19.99

18

706

Charlie McLain

9

More Than 7

 

25:45.43

5:55:42.46

8:41.74

19

694

Andy Ahlersmeyer

11

More Than 7

 

26:03.78

6:21:46.24

9:00.09

20

708

Conor Cage

9

More Than 7

 

31:20.89

6:53:07.13

14:17.20

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times):1:27:20.96 Ave Time:17:28.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

613

Mark Beckmann

12

1

1

15:49.07

15:49.07

0:00.00

2

615

Clay Travis

12

7

8

17:04.48

32:53.55

1:15.41

3

616

Scotty Beckmann

11

15

23

17:41.52

50:35.07

1:52.45

4

619

Jack Beakas

10

18

41

17:47.03

1:08:22.10

1:57.96

5

614

Ryan Olsen

12

44

85

18:58.86

1:27:20.96

3:09.79

6

618

Cameron Stokes

11

(59)

(144)

20:26.49

1:47:47.45

4:37.42

7

620

Trevor Bell

10

(60)

(204)

20:29.64

2:08:17.09

4:40.57

8

621

Seth Knepper

9

More Than 7

 

21:35.74

2:29:52.83

5:46.67

9

622

Evan Theis

9

More Than 7

 

23:18.10

2:53:10.93

7:29.03

10

617

Max Green

11

More Than 7

 

24:31.57

3:17:42.50

8:42.50

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times):1:29:04.86 Ave Time:17:48.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

638

Joe Vandiver

11

5

5

16:41.82

16:41.82

0:00.00

2

636

Tyler Klinger

11

14

19

17:36.91

34:18.73

0:55.09

3

639

Noah Acker

10

21

40

17:51.06

52:09.79

1:09.24

4

642

Seth Gorski

10

31

71

18:21.39

1:10:31.18

1:39.57

5

633

Frank Herrera

12

34

105

18:33.68

1:29:04.86

1:51.86

6

635

Matt Kline

11

(38)

(143)

18:47.00

1:47:51.86

2:05.18

7

637

Phillip Phan

11

(45)

(188)

18:59.12

2:06:50.98

2:17.30

8

634

Paul Shull

12

More Than 7

 

20:06.31

2:26:57.29

3:24.49

9

649

Dustin Moore

9

More Than 7

 

20:10.53

2:47:07.82

3:28.71

10

641

Joe Hand

10

More Than 7

 

20:40.60

3:07:48.42

3:58.78

11

640

Nate Deetz

10

More Than 7

 

21:24.60

3:29:13.02

4:42.78

12

646

Justin Ramsay

10

More Than 7

 

21:56.98

3:51:10.00

5:15.16

13

648

Ben Kline

10

More Than 7

 

21:59.64

4:13:09.64

5:17.82

14

643

Caden Lavigne

10

More Than 7

 

22:10.23

4:35:19.87

5:28.41

15

650

Fernando Herrera

9

More Than 7

 

22:15.51

4:57:35.38

5:33.69

16

632

Sean Bowers

12

More Than 7

 

22:32.87

5:20:08.25

5:51.05

17

644

Tyark Lemkuhler

12

More Than 7

 

22:43.71

5:42:51.96

6:01.89

18

645

Austin McCulloch

10

More Than 7

 

22:47.13

6:05:39.09

6:05.31

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times):1:29:45.94 Ave Time:17:57.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

826

Conner Sandt

11

3

3

16:35.98

16:35.98

0:00.00

2

828

Nolan Rhodes

12

8

11

17:25.26

34:01.24

0:49.28

3

818

Blake Mawhorter

10

32

43

18:21.45

52:22.69

1:45.47

4

815

Andy Kauffman

10

33

76

18:32.86

1:10:55.55

1:56.88

5

807

Austin Clark

9

40

116

18:50.39

1:29:45.94

2:14.41

6

822

Nathan Williams

10

(42)

(158)

18:51.38

1:48:37.32

2:15.40

7

808

Christian Kauffman

9

(49)

(207)

19:20.19

2:07:57.51

2:44.21

8

824

Riley Gorden

11

More Than 7

 

19:24.19

2:27:21.70

2:48.21

9

810

Tyler Overmyer

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.82

2:47:18.52

3:20.84

10

814

Justin Ayres

10

More Than 7

 

20:23.32

3:07:41.84

3:47.34

11

811

Andrew Royer

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.77

3:28:43.61

4:25.79

12

823

Ben Zuercher

10

More Than 7

 

21:05.40

3:49:49.01

4:29.42

13

809

Jaimison King

9

More Than 7

 

21:16.82

4:11:05.83

4:40.84

14

819

Joshua Middleton

10

More Than 7

 

21:20.37

4:32:26.20

4:44.39

15

820

Reese Reschly

10

More Than 7

 

21:33.76

4:53:59.96

4:57.78

 
Team - Northrop Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:29:44.92 Ave Time:17:56.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

726

Dustin Starnes

10

4

4

16:39.88

16:39.88

0:00.00

2

729

Nick Derrickson

9

12

16

17:32.32

34:12.20

0:52.44

3

721

Quinn Guingrich

11

30

46

18:08.80

52:21.00

1:28.92

4

728

Dane Stevenson

10

36

82

18:38.23

1:10:59.23

1:58.35

5

717

Ryan Elward

11

37

119

18:45.69

1:29:44.92

2:05.81

6

727

Aj Cambron

10

(39)

(158)

18:49.37

1:48:34.29

2:09.49

7

725

John Miller

10

(41)

(199)

18:50.51

2:07:24.80

2:10.63

8

718

Nick Luc

11

More Than 7

 

19:15.20

2:26:40.00

2:35.32

9

723

Joshua Prochaska

10

More Than 7

 

19:22.15

2:46:02.15

2:42.27

10

720

Kennedy Ly

11

More Than 7

 

19:53.52

3:05:55.67

3:13.64

11

722

Michael Distelrath

10

More Than 7

 

20:23.10

3:26:18.77

3:43.22

12

716

Sam Hudson

12

More Than 7

 

20:52.74

3:47:11.51

4:12.86

13

724

Dawson Jensen

10

More Than 7

 

21:19.18

4:08:30.69

4:39.30

14

719

Luke Salisbury

11

More Than 7

 

21:36.46

4:30:07.15

4:56.58

 
Team - North Side Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times):1:33:53.51 Ave Time:18:46.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

755

Valentin Emmanuel

12

2

2

16:31.17

16:31.17

0:00.00

2

750

Jaquish Rigel

12

11

13

17:30.58

34:01.75

0:59.41

3

749

Guhat Ahmed

9

51

64

19:28.06

53:29.81

2:56.89

4

746

Davis Terrence

12

56

120

20:10.67

1:13:40.48

3:39.50

5

754

Reinhart Anthony

11

57

177

20:13.03

1:33:53.51

3:41.86

6

743

Boyle Joshua

10

(58)

(235)

20:25.89

1:54:19.40

3:54.72

7

744

Campbell Austin

12

(61)

(296)

20:30.93

2:14:50.33

3:59.76

8

747

Ehle Braiden

9

More Than 7

 

20:57.45

2:35:47.78

4:26.28

9

753

Newman Steven

12

More Than 7

 

21:01.50

2:56:49.28

4:30.33

10

745

Chan Htaw

12

More Than 7

 

23:03.87

3:19:53.15

6:32.70

11

752

Mccard Parker

11

More Than 7

 

23:16.65

3:43:09.80

6:45.48

12

751

Maung Willie

10

More Than 7

 

26:14.49

4:09:24.29

9:43.32

13

748

Gonzalez Demitri

10

More Than 7

 

33:07.81

4:42:32.10

16:36.64

 
Team - South Side Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times):1:34:16.34 Ave Time:18:51.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

766

Aden Akers

11

20

20

17:49.72

17:49.72

0:00.00

2

769

Caylor Miner

10

24

44

18:02.71

35:52.43

0:12.99

3

763

Latrell Copeland

12

43

87

18:56.30

54:48.73

1:06.58

4

764

Braxton Davis

12

53

140

19:43.70

1:14:32.43

1:53.98

5

767

Brian Aguilera

10

54

194

19:43.91

1:34:16.34

1:54.19

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times):1:35:12.82 Ave Time:19:02.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Andrew McFarland

11

35

35

18:36.80

18:36.80

0:00.00

2

664

Gage Emrick

11

46

81

19:02.80

37:39.60

0:26.00

3

665

Tim Hearld

10

47

128

19:05.22

56:44.82

0:28.42

4

670

Evan Sauers

12

48

176

19:05.78

1:15:50.60

0:28.98

5

672

Daniel Watts

10

50

226

19:22.22

1:35:12.82

0:45.42

6

663

Nick Compton

10

(52)

(278)

19:29.21

1:54:42.03

0:52.41

7

671

Holden Schaefer

10

(55)

(333)

19:44.26

2:14:26.29

1:07.46

8

668

Jake Matteson

10

More Than 7

 

20:02.46

2:34:28.75

1:25.66

9

661

Garrett Anspach

9

More Than 7

 

20:33.94

2:55:02.69

1:57.14

10

667

Austin Lee

10

More Than 7

 

21:51.73

3:16:54.42

3:14.93

11

662

Colten Coffelt

9

More Than 7

 

23:24.83

3:40:19.25

4:48.03