Dekalb Classic X Country

August 30, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

612

Tyler Schwartz DeKalb

19:17.83

6:13/M

9

 

2

2

778

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:53.22

6:25/M

11

 

3

3

802

Morgan Blyly Northridge

19:53.91

6:25/M

11

 

4

4

801

Mckenzie Love Northridge

19:55.57

6:25/M

10

 

5

5

757

Abigail Grider South Side

20:15.83

6:32/M

12

 

6

6

609

Lauren Beckmann DeKalb

20:37.71

6:39/M

9

 

7

7

604

Krista McCormick DeKalb

20:53.12

6:44/M

11

 

8

8

761

Alexia Grider South Side

21:01.77

6:47/M

9

 

9

9

680

Hannah Martin Concordia Lutheran

21:02.25

6:47/M

10

 

10

10

730

Emma Curry North Side

21:05.17

6:48/M

9

 

11

11

805

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

21:14.93

6:51/M

12

 

12

12

777

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

21:16.33

6:52/M

11

 

13

13

781

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

21:17.01

6:52/M

10

 

14

14

830

Mia Beckham WARSAW

21:34.33

6:57/M

9

 

15

15

771

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

21:35.43

6:58/M

12

 

16

16

651

Bailie Brown Columbia City

21:36.47

6:58/M

9

 

17

17

655

Lauren Keller Columbia City

21:39.86

6:59/M

9

 

18

18

793

Molly Campbell Northridge

21:46.64

7:01/M

9

 

19

19

770

Taryn Doering Huntington North

21:48.18

7:02/M

12

 

20

20

529

Leslie Eckerley Carroll

21:49.71

7:02/M

9

 

21

21

521

Grace Bassett Carroll

22:05.60

7:07/M

10

 

22

22

673

Erin Adair Concordia Lutheran

22:06.14

7:08/M

12

 

23

23

799

Hanna Durbin Northridge

22:06.73

7:08/M

10

 

24

24

806

Nikki Willey Northridge

22:08.05

7:08/M

12

 

25

25

710

Jessica Elward Northrop

22:15.93

7:11/M

12

 

26

26

791

Mackenzie Adams Northridge

22:23.18

7:13/M

9

 

27

27

773

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

22:23.69

7:13/M

12

 

28

(> 7)

797

Jalyn Smith Northridge

22:27.83

7:15/M

9

 

29

28

544

Emily Ryan Carroll

22:29.55

7:15/M

10

 

30

29

598

Taylor Beachy DeKalb

22:29.59

7:15/M

12

 

31

30

524

Danni Chitwood Carroll

22:30.30

7:15/M

9

 

32

31

679

Brianna Baughman Concordia Lutheran

22:34.98

7:17/M

10

 

33

(> 7)

800

Mariah King Northridge

22:40.43

7:19/M

10

 

34

32

842

Emma Lemon WARSAW

22:41.97

7:19/M

12

 

35

33

839

Mallory Hooks WARSAW

22:46.58

7:21/M

10

 

36

34

735

Ariel Derrick North Side

22:47.75

7:21/M

11

 

37

35

653

Alissa Jagger Columbia City

22:49.46

7:22/M

9

 

38

36

630

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

22:51.03

7:22/M

10

 

39

37

538

Elizabeth Lohman Carroll

22:51.83

7:22/M

10

 

40

38

549

Ashlee Thomas Carroll

22:53.11

7:23/M

10

 

41

39

676

Amelia Wellman Concordia Lutheran

22:55.43

7:24/M

12

 

42

40

789

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

22:56.26

7:24/M

9

 

43

41

732

Lakeisha Thieme North Side

22:59.75

7:25/M

11

 

44

42

731

Elly Rutkowski North Side

23:02.21

7:26/M

12

 

45

43

607

Madie Miazgowicz DeKalb

23:03.03

7:26/M

10

 

46

44

712

Patricia Girlado Northrop

23:07.46

7:27/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

783

Jenna Henline Huntington North

23:07.59

7:27/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

780

Kelsey Coles Huntington North

23:07.65

7:27/M

10

 

49

45

631

Kyra Warren East Noble

23:12.33

7:29/M

9

 

50

46

843

Liza Lewis WARSAW

23:17.75

7:31/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

795

Jenna Miller Northridge

23:18.17

7:31/M

9

 

52

47

600

Ashlyn Teders DeKalb

23:24.07

7:33/M

12

 

53

48

852

Meredith Phipps WARSAW

23:24.69

7:33/M

9

 

54

49

682

Aliana Stellwagen Concordia Lutheran

23:26.19

7:34/M

10

 

55

50

658

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

23:26.62

7:34/M

11

 

56

51

657

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

23:30.49

7:35/M

12

 

57

52

711

Paige Geiger Northrop

23:36.90

7:37/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

785

Emma Melcher Huntington North

23:38.91

7:37/M

9

 

59

53

654

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:39.11

7:38/M

11

 

60

54

526

Mia Depillo Carroll

23:42.97

7:39/M

11

 

61

55

733

Janaya Woehnker North Side

23:43.19

7:39/M

10

 

62

56

599

Caren Hernandez DeKalb

24:08.39

7:47/M

12

 

63

57

851

Kendra Paton WARSAW

24:13.00

7:49/M

12

 

64

58

625

Chandler Jones East Noble

24:15.45

7:49/M

11

 

65

59

623

Alyssa Claymiller East Noble

24:17.51

7:50/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

525

Cendra Deardoff Carroll

24:23.10

7:52/M

12

 

67

(> 7)

792

Melissa Bailey Northridge

24:34.58

7:55/M

9

 

68

60

715

Yejee Kim Northrop

24:36.12

7:56/M

11

 

69

(> 7)

774

Ashleigh Miller Huntington North

24:48.73

8:00/M

12

 

70

61

684

Carmin Trier Concordia Lutheran

24:49.25

8:00/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

536

Brittin Hoekema Carroll

24:49.72

8:00/M

9

 

72

62

758

Eden Nitza South Side

24:55.60

8:02/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

533

Victoria Hedges Carroll

24:58.85

8:03/M

12

 

74

(> 7)

772

Kayla Farrell Huntington North

25:00.84

8:04/M

12

 

75

63

857

Michaela Roark WARSAW

25:11.66

8:07/M

10

 

76

(> 7)

858

Courtney Sainer WARSAW

25:15.50

8:09/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

550

Briana Van Carroll

25:19.95

8:10/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

836

Jemina Fugate WARSAW

25:22.18

8:11/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

545

Rachel Schwartz Carroll

25:26.83

8:12/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

862

Taylor Strickler WARSAW

25:32.11

8:14/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

850

Sierra Palmer WARSAW

25:35.32

8:15/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

606

Kayla Daniels DeKalb

25:39.13

8:16/M

10

 

83

64

678

Allison Adair Concordia Lutheran

25:43.35

8:18/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

681

Hannah Nack Concordia Lutheran

25:45.16

8:18/M

10

 

85

65

714

Tien Hoang Northrop

25:48.00

8:19/M

11

 

86

66

759

Kimaya Houston South Side

25:48.25

8:19/M

10

 

87

67

627

Tori Foster East Noble

26:09.09

8:26/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

522

Mya Binkley Carroll

26:20.35

8:30/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

844

Shyanne McFadden WARSAW

26:20.54

8:30/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

855

Claire Rich WARSAW

26:37.41

8:35/M

9

 

91

68

760

Alajah Pope South Side

26:39.34

8:36/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

794

Rowann Hatfield Northridge

26:40.91

8:36/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

786

Jennifer Leonard Huntington North

26:42.11

8:37/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

846

Katie Newland WARSAW

26:48.09

8:39/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

551

Miriam Vega Carroll

26:50.07

8:39/M

10

 

96

69

628

Zoey Heffley East Noble

26:50.73

8:39/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

779

Raven Tillett Huntington North

26:53.16

8:40/M

11

 

98

70

741

Kemp Saufina North Side

26:59.81

8:42/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

776

Heather Bolinger Huntington North

27:00.99

8:43/M

12

 

100

(> 7)

854

Daisie Poe WARSAW

27:03.37

8:44/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

523

Sydney Carpenter Carroll

27:04.76

8:44/M

9

 

102

71

626

Kaelyn Bender East Noble

27:07.18

8:45/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

547

Taylor Terrell Carroll

27:29.69

8:52/M

12

 

104

(> 7)

790

Mary Surfus Huntington North

27:30.44

8:52/M

9

 

105

(> 7)

603

Makayla Lilly DeKalb

27:35.17

8:54/M

11

 

106

(> 7)

527

Zoe Depillo Carroll

27:44.83

8:57/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

841

Emma Lehman WARSAW

27:59.75

9:02/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

837

Amber Hagan WARSAW

28:09.37

9:05/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

775

Emily Snyder Huntington North

28:21.21

9:09/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

784

Lauren Farrell Huntington North

28:22.28

9:09/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

788

Rachel Moore Huntington North

28:25.73

9:10/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

853

Susana Pizano WARSAW

28:55.95

9:20/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

861

Kaitlynn Still WARSAW

29:02.03

9:22/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

683

Alice Lagemann Concordia Lutheran

29:03.09

9:22/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

602

Alyssa Imus DeKalb

29:07.10

9:24/M

11

 

116

(> 7)

546

Slate Kaylie Carroll

29:10.26

9:25/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

859

Emily Shepherd WARSAW

29:18.76

9:27/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

835

Aubrey Doyle WARSAW

29:44.99

9:35/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

847

Natalie Nichols WARSAW

30:12.90

9:45/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

629

Kaitlyn Savage East Noble

30:26.36

9:49/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

532

Emilee Griffith Carroll

30:33.07

9:51/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

537

Christine Joseph Carroll

30:40.98

9:54/M

10

 

123

(> 7)

677

Caroline Booth Concordia Lutheran

30:42.12

9:54/M

12

 

124

(> 7)

686

Michaela Sheets Concordia Lutheran

31:13.93

10:04/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

685

Allie Wade Concordia Lutheran

31:20.72

10:06/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

610

Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb

31:49.36

10:16/M

9

 

127

(> 7)

787

Jennifer Meyer Huntington North

31:56.90

10:18/M

9

 

128

72

762

Salma Perez South Side

32:03.52

10:20/M

9

 

129

73

709

Phoenix Amato Northrop

32:04.46

10:21/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

624

Marina Hadfield East Noble

32:59.98

10:38/M

11

 

131

(> 7)

608

Grace Siders DeKalb

33:34.49

10:50/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

611

Vanessa Garcia DeKalb

33:37.30

10:51/M

9

 

133

74

656

Mackenzie Morse Columbia City

36:56.97

11:55/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

782

Cassiday Moriarity Huntington North

40:08.23

12:57/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Northridge

59

3

4

11

18

23

24

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:57.78

 

2

Huntington North

61

2

12

13

15

19

27

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:50.17

 

3

DeKalb

86

1

6

7

29

43

47

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:21.28

 

4

Carroll

136

20

21

28

30

37

38

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.99

 

5

Concordia Lutheran

150

9

22

31

39

49

61

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:04.99

 

6

Columbia City

169

16

17

35

50

51

53

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.90

 

7

WARSAW

173

14

32

33

46

48

57

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:45.32

 

8

North Side

182

10

34

41

42

55

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:38.07

 

9

South Side

209

5

8

62

66

68

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:40.79

 

10

Northrop

246

25

44

52

60

65

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:24.41

 

11

East Noble

265

36

45

58

59

67

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:45.41

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Northridge Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times):1:44:57.78 Ave Time:20:59.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

802

Morgan Blyly

11

3

3

19:53.91

19:53.91

0:00.00

2

801

Mckenzie Love

10

4

7

19:55.57

39:49.48

0:01.66

3

805

Brianna Eggleston

12

11

18

21:14.93

1:01:04.41

1:21.02

4

793

Molly Campbell

9

18

36

21:46.64

1:22:51.05

1:52.73

5

799

Hanna Durbin

10

23

59

22:06.73

1:44:57.78

2:12.82

6

806

Nikki Willey

12

(24)

(83)

22:08.05

2:07:05.83

2:14.14

7

791

Mackenzie Adams

9

(26)

(109)

22:23.18

2:29:29.01

2:29.27

8

797

Jalyn Smith

9

More Than 7

 

22:27.83

2:51:56.84

2:33.92

9

800

Mariah King

10

More Than 7

 

22:40.43

3:14:37.27

2:46.52

10

795

Jenna Miller

9

More Than 7

 

23:18.17

3:37:55.44

3:24.26

11

792

Melissa Bailey

9

More Than 7

 

24:34.58

4:02:30.02

4:40.67

12

794

Rowann Hatfield

9

More Than 7

 

26:40.91

4:29:10.93

6:47.00

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times):1:45:50.17 Ave Time:21:10.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Hannah Stoffel

11

2

2

19:53.22

19:53.22

0:00.00

2

777

Marissa Jamison

11

12

14

21:16.33

41:09.55

1:23.11

3

781

Cadee Harmon

10

13

27

21:17.01

1:02:26.56

1:23.79

4

771

Emily Eherenman

12

15

42

21:35.43

1:24:01.99

1:42.21

5

770

Taryn Doering

12

19

61

21:48.18

1:45:50.17

1:54.96

6

773

Stephanie McElhaney

12

(27)

(88)

22:23.69

2:08:13.86

2:30.47

7

789

Chloe Scheiber

9

(40)

(128)

22:56.26

2:31:10.12

3:03.04

8

783

Jenna Henline

10

More Than 7

 

23:07.59

2:54:17.71

3:14.37

9

780

Kelsey Coles

10

More Than 7

 

23:07.65

3:17:25.36

3:14.43

10

785

Emma Melcher

9

More Than 7

 

23:38.91

3:41:04.27

3:45.69

11

774

Ashleigh Miller

12

More Than 7

 

24:48.73

4:05:53.00

4:55.51

12

772

Kayla Farrell

12

More Than 7

 

25:00.84

4:30:53.84

5:07.62

13

786

Jennifer Leonard

9

More Than 7

 

26:42.11

4:57:35.95

6:48.89

14

779

Raven Tillett

11

More Than 7

 

26:53.16

5:24:29.11

6:59.94

15

776

Heather Bolinger

12

More Than 7

 

27:00.99

5:51:30.10

7:07.77

16

790

Mary Surfus

9

More Than 7

 

27:30.44

6:19:00.54

7:37.22

17

775

Emily Snyder

12

More Than 7

 

28:21.21

6:47:21.75

8:27.99

18

784

Lauren Farrell

9

More Than 7

 

28:22.28

7:15:44.03

8:29.06

19

788

Rachel Moore

9

More Than 7

 

28:25.73

7:44:09.76

8:32.51

20

787

Jennifer Meyer

9

More Than 7

 

31:56.90

8:16:06.66

12:03.68

21

782

Cassiday Moriarity

10

More Than 7

 

40:08.23

8:56:14.89

20:15.01

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times):1:46:21.28 Ave Time:21:16.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

612

Tyler Schwartz

9

1

1

19:17.83

19:17.83

0:00.00

2

609

Lauren Beckmann

9

6

7

20:37.71

39:55.54

1:19.88

3

604

Krista McCormick

11

7

14

20:53.12

1:00:48.66

1:35.29

4

598

Taylor Beachy

12

29

43

22:29.59

1:23:18.25

3:11.76

5

607

Madie Miazgowicz

10

43

86

23:03.03

1:46:21.28

3:45.20

6

600

Ashlyn Teders

12

(47)

(133)

23:24.07

2:09:45.35

4:06.24

7

599

Caren Hernandez

12

(56)

(189)

24:08.39

2:33:53.74

4:50.56

8

606

Kayla Daniels

10

More Than 7

 

25:39.13

2:59:32.87

6:21.30

9

603

Makayla Lilly

11

More Than 7

 

27:35.17

3:27:08.04

8:17.34

10

602

Alyssa Imus

11

More Than 7

 

29:07.10

3:56:15.14

9:49.27

11

610

Erinrose Dietsch

9

More Than 7

 

31:49.36

4:28:04.50

12:31.53

12

608

Grace Siders

10

More Than 7

 

33:34.49

5:01:38.99

14:16.66

13

611

Vanessa Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

33:37.30

5:35:16.29

14:19.47

 
Team - Carroll Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times):1:51:46.99 Ave Time:22:21.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

529

Leslie Eckerley

9

20

20

21:49.71

21:49.71

0:00.00

2

521

Grace Bassett

10

21

41

22:05.60

43:55.31

0:15.89

3

544

Emily Ryan

10

28

69

22:29.55

1:06:24.86

0:39.84

4

524

Danni Chitwood

9

30

99

22:30.30

1:28:55.16

0:40.59

5

538

Elizabeth Lohman

10

37

136

22:51.83

1:51:46.99

1:02.12

6

549

Ashlee Thomas

10

(38)

(174)

22:53.11

2:14:40.10

1:03.40

7

526

Mia Depillo

11

(54)

(228)

23:42.97

2:38:23.07

1:53.26

8

525

Cendra Deardoff

12

More Than 7

 

24:23.10

3:02:46.17

2:33.39

9

536

Brittin Hoekema

9

More Than 7

 

24:49.72

3:27:35.89

3:00.01

10

533

Victoria Hedges

12

More Than 7

 

24:58.85

3:52:34.74

3:09.14

11

550

Briana Van

11

More Than 7

 

25:19.95

4:17:54.69

3:30.24

12

545

Rachel Schwartz

12

More Than 7

 

25:26.83

4:43:21.52

3:37.12

13

522

Mya Binkley

11

More Than 7

 

26:20.35

5:09:41.87

4:30.64

14

551

Miriam Vega

10

More Than 7

 

26:50.07

5:36:31.94

5:00.36

15

523

Sydney Carpenter

9

More Than 7

 

27:04.76

6:03:36.70

5:15.05

16

547

Taylor Terrell

12

More Than 7

 

27:29.69

6:31:06.39

5:39.98

17

527

Zoe Depillo

9

More Than 7

 

27:44.83

6:58:51.22

5:55.12

18

546

Slate Kaylie

10

More Than 7

 

29:10.26

7:28:01.48

7:20.55

19

532

Emilee Griffith

11

More Than 7

 

30:33.07

7:58:34.55

8:43.36

20

537

Christine Joseph

10

More Than 7

 

30:40.98

8:29:15.53

8:51.27

 
Team - Concordia Lutheran Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times):1:52:04.99 Ave Time:22:25.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

680

Hannah Martin

10

9

9

21:02.25

21:02.25

0:00.00

2

673

Erin Adair

12

22

31

22:06.14

43:08.39

1:03.89

3

679

Brianna Baughman

10

31

62

22:34.98

1:05:43.37

1:32.73

4

676

Amelia Wellman

12

39

101

22:55.43

1:28:38.80

1:53.18

5

682

Aliana Stellwagen

10

49

150

23:26.19

1:52:04.99

2:23.94

6

684

Carmin Trier

9

(61)

(211)

24:49.25

2:16:54.24

3:47.00

7

678

Allison Adair

10

(64)

(275)

25:43.35

2:42:37.59

4:41.10

8

681

Hannah Nack

10

More Than 7

 

25:45.16

3:08:22.75

4:42.91

9

683

Alice Lagemann

9

More Than 7

 

29:03.09

3:37:25.84

8:00.84

10

677

Caroline Booth

12

More Than 7

 

30:42.12

4:08:07.96

9:39.87

11

686

Michaela Sheets

9

More Than 7

 

31:13.93

4:39:21.89

10:11.68

12

685

Allie Wade

9

More Than 7

 

31:20.72

5:10:42.61

10:18.47

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:53:02.90 Ave Time:22:36.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

651

Bailie Brown

9

16

16

21:36.47

21:36.47

0:00.00

2

655

Lauren Keller

9

17

33

21:39.86

43:16.33

0:03.39

3

653

Alissa Jagger

9

35

68

22:49.46

1:06:05.79

1:12.99

4

658

Karina Rubrake

11

50

118

23:26.62

1:29:32.41

1:50.15

5

657

Samina Qureshi

12

51

169

23:30.49

1:53:02.90

1:54.02

6

654

Natalia Johnson

11

(53)

(222)

23:39.11

2:16:42.01

2:02.64

7

656

Mackenzie Morse

12

(74)

(296)

36:56.97

2:53:38.98

15:20.50

 
Team - WARSAW Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:53:45.32 Ave Time:22:45.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

830

Mia Beckham

9

14

14

21:34.33

21:34.33

0:00.00

2

842

Emma Lemon

12

32

46

22:41.97

44:16.30

1:07.64

3

839

Mallory Hooks

10

33

79

22:46.58

1:07:02.88

1:12.25

4

843

Liza Lewis

9

46

125

23:17.75

1:30:20.63

1:43.42

5

852

Meredith Phipps

9

48

173

23:24.69

1:53:45.32

1:50.36

6

851

Kendra Paton

12

(57)

(230)

24:13.00

2:17:58.32

2:38.67

7

857

Michaela Roark

10

(63)

(293)

25:11.66

2:43:09.98

3:37.33

8

858

Courtney Sainer

9

More Than 7

 

25:15.50

3:08:25.48

3:41.17

9

836

Jemina Fugate

9

More Than 7

 

25:22.18

3:33:47.66

3:47.85

10

862

Taylor Strickler

10

More Than 7

 

25:32.11

3:59:19.77

3:57.78

11

850

Sierra Palmer

9

More Than 7

 

25:35.32

4:24:55.09

4:00.99

12

844

Shyanne McFadden

10

More Than 7

 

26:20.54

4:51:15.63

4:46.21

13

855

Claire Rich

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.41

5:17:53.04

5:03.08

14

846

Katie Newland

10

More Than 7

 

26:48.09

5:44:41.13

5:13.76

15

854

Daisie Poe

10

More Than 7

 

27:03.37

6:11:44.50

5:29.04

16

841

Emma Lehman

11

More Than 7

 

27:59.75

6:39:44.25

6:25.42

17

837

Amber Hagan

9

More Than 7

 

28:09.37

7:07:53.62

6:35.04

18

853

Susana Pizano

10

More Than 7

 

28:55.95

7:36:49.57

7:21.62

19

861

Kaitlynn Still

9

More Than 7

 

29:02.03

8:05:51.60

7:27.70

20

859

Emily Shepherd

10

More Than 7

 

29:18.76

8:35:10.36

7:44.43

21

835

Aubrey Doyle

10

More Than 7

 

29:44.99

9:04:55.35

8:10.66

22

847

Natalie Nichols

11

More Than 7

 

30:12.90

9:35:08.25

8:38.57

 
Team - North Side Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:53:38.07 Ave Time:22:43.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

730

Emma Curry

9

10

10

21:05.17

21:05.17

0:00.00

2

735

Ariel Derrick

11

34

44

22:47.75

43:52.92

1:42.58

3

732

Lakeisha Thieme

11

41

85

22:59.75

1:06:52.67

1:54.58

4

731

Elly Rutkowski

12

42

127

23:02.21

1:29:54.88

1:57.04

5

733

Janaya Woehnker

10

55

182

23:43.19

1:53:38.07

2:38.02

6

741

Kemp Saufina

11

(70)

(252)

26:59.81

2:20:37.88

5:54.64

 
Team - South Side Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times):1:58:40.79 Ave Time:23:44.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

757

Abigail Grider

12

5

5

20:15.83

20:15.83

0:00.00

2

761

Alexia Grider

9

8

13

21:01.77

41:17.60

0:45.94

3

758

Eden Nitza

11

62

75

24:55.60

1:06:13.20

4:39.77

4

759

Kimaya Houston

10

66

141

25:48.25

1:32:01.45

5:32.42

5

760

Alajah Pope

10

68

209

26:39.34

1:58:40.79

6:23.51

6

762

Salma Perez

9

(72)

(281)

32:03.52

2:30:44.31

11:47.69

 
Team - Northrop Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times):1:59:24.41 Ave Time:23:52.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Jessica Elward

12

25

25

22:15.93

22:15.93

0:00.00

2

712

Patricia Girlado

10

44

69

23:07.46

45:23.39

0:51.53

3

711

Paige Geiger

10

52

121

23:36.90

1:09:00.29

1:20.97

4

715

Yejee Kim

11

60

181

24:36.12

1:33:36.41

2:20.19

5

714

Tien Hoang

11

65

246

25:48.00

1:59:24.41

3:32.07

6

709

Phoenix Amato

9

(73)

(319)

32:04.46

2:31:28.87

9:48.53

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times):2:00:45.41 Ave Time:24:09.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

630

Jessica Vandiver

10

36

36

22:51.03

22:51.03

0:00.00

2

631

Kyra Warren

9

45

81

23:12.33

46:03.36

0:21.30

3

625

Chandler Jones

11

58

139

24:15.45

1:10:18.81

1:24.42

4

623

Alyssa Claymiller

12

59

198

24:17.51

1:34:36.32

1:26.48

5

627

Tori Foster

10

67

265

26:09.09

2:00:45.41

3:18.06

6

628

Zoey Heffley

10

(69)

(334)

26:50.73

2:27:36.14

3:59.70

7

626

Kaelyn Bender

10

(71)

(405)

27:07.18

2:54:43.32

4:16.15

8

629

Kaitlyn Savage

10

More Than 7

 

30:26.36

3:25:09.68

7:35.33

9

624

Marina Hadfield

11

More Than 7

 

32:59.98

3:58:09.66

10:08.95