Elkhart County 4-H Fair Parade 5,000 Road Run

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elias Rojas Syracuse 2437 27 M 1 Top Fin 15:28.22 15:28.22 4:59/M
2 Dillon Hinen West Lafayette 2273 20 M 1 19-24 15:36.14 15:36.14 5:02/M
3 Steven Stoot Colorado Springs 2484 23 M 2 19-24 15:37.88 15:37.88 5:02/M
4 Andy Williams Wolcottville 2865 26 M 1 25-29 15:41.42 15:41.42 5:04/M
5 Tyler Wynn Goshen 2881 21 M 3 19-24 15:48.82 15:48.82 5:06/M
6 Kevin Handshoe Wawaka 2250 21 M 4 19-24 16:11.98 16:11.98 5:13/M
7 Nathan Jones Shipshewana 2304 37 M 1 35-39 16:18.70 16:18.70 5:15/M
8 Landon Miller Millersburg 2371 15 M 1 13-15 17:00.38 17:00.38 5:29/M
9 James Doney West Lafayette 2187 21 M 5 19-24 17:01.41 17:01.41 5:29/M
10 Peter Casaletto Goshen 2157 43 M 1 40-44 17:02.52 17:02.52 5:30/M
11 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 2097 32 M 1 30-34 17:18.00 17:18.00 5:35/M
12 Shawn Graves Goshen 2244 17 M 1 16-18 17:37.22 17:37.22 5:41/M
13 Nolan Rhodes Goshen 2430 17 M 2 16-18 17:53.37 17:53.37 5:46/M
14 Lane Graves Goshen 2242 17 M 3 16-18 17:56.38 17:56.38 5:47/M
15 Nate Miller Millersburg 2374 18 M 4 16-18 17:56.73 17:56.73 5:47/M
16 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart 2179 32 M 2 30-34 18:09.05 18:09.05 5:51/M
17 Lathan Fritz Middlebury IN 2510 25 M 2 25-29 18:14.18 18:14.18 5:53/M
18 Blake O'Dell Bristol 2402 18 M 5 16-18 18:28.43 18:28.43 5:57/M
19 Alexander Oberlin Millersburg 2400 19 M 6 19-24 18:29.81 18:29.81 5:58/M
20 Jason Smoker Shipshewana 2474 33 M 3 30-34 18:32.48 18:32.48 5:59/M
21 Todd Hoffer Etna Green 2275 47 M 1 45-49 18:38.09 18:38.09 6:01/M
22 Mark Furkis Ligonier 2219 58 M 1 55-59 18:45.08 18:45.08 6:03/M
23 Laura Gillette Goshen 2231 29 F 1 Top Fin 18:46.62 18:46.62 6:03/M
24 Steve Cuatt Jr Angola 2177 37 M 2 35-39 18:49.82 18:49.82 6:04/M
25 Jose Ortiz Goshen 2404 17 M 6 16-18 18:50.17 18:50.17 6:05/M
26 Scott V. Smith Fort Lauderdale 2473 47 M 2 45-49 18:59.15 18:59.15 6:07/M
27 Andy Mehl Elkhart 2356 32 M 4 30-34 19:07.65 19:07.65 6:10/M
28 Thomas Allred Battle Creek 2114 49 M 3 45-49 19:16.66 19:16.66 6:13/M
29 Kayla Casaletto Goshen 2155 17 F 1 16-18 19:18.93 19:18.93 6:14/M
30 Zach Fenwick Three Rivers 2202 16 M 7 16-18 19:24.00 19:24.00 6:15/M
31 Raven Ladd Oakland 2312 20 M 7 19-24 19:33.66 19:33.66 6:18/M
32 Rolando Alcaraz Goshen 2113 19 M 8 19-24 19:36.64 19:36.64 6:19/M
33 Curt Schwartz Middlebury IN 2043 39 M 3 35-39 19:41.17 19:41.17 6:21/M
34 Xander Lerch Ligonier 2323 14 M 2 13-15 19:42.84 19:42.84 6:21/M
35 Marcus Hershberger Nappanee 2270 16 M 8 16-18 20:01.73 20:01.73 6:27/M
36 Jerald Schrock Goshen 2460 46 M 4 45-49 20:02.42 20:02.42 6:28/M
37 Tyler Phend Buchanan 2414 25 M 3 25-29 20:02.85 20:02.85 6:28/M
38 Bekah Shenk Elkhart 2466 28 F 1 25-29 20:08.93 20:08.93 6:30/M
39 Jason Veenstra Syracuse 2854 39 M 4 35-39 20:16.88 20:16.88 6:32/M
40 Alberto Jimenez Goshen IN 2048 50 M 1 50-54 20:21.83 20:21.83 6:34/M
41 Josh Schirch Goshen 2455 16 M 9 16-18 20:24.06 20:24.06 6:35/M
42 Joshua Abbs Goshen 2108 20 M 9 19-24 20:32.02 20:32.02 6:37/M
43 Aaron Graber Etna Green 2237 25 M 4 25-29 20:34.16 20:34.16 6:38/M
44 Levi Streeval Tallahassee 2486 10 M 1 0-12 20:34.27 20:34.27 6:38/M
45 Karla Madrigal Elkhart 2328 23 F 1 19-24 20:35.26 20:35.26 6:38/M
46 Jennifer Williams Wolcottville 2866 26 F 2 25-29 20:45.24 20:45.24 6:42/M
47 Ruben Flores Winona Lake 2215 44 M 2 40-44 21:02.51 21:02.51 6:47/M
48 Hermilo Garcia Warsaw 2225 38 M 5 35-39 21:04.99 21:04.99 6:48/M
49 Hunter Johnson Middlebury 2303 19 M 10 19-24 21:16.65 21:16.65 6:52/M
50 John Slabaugh New Paris 2469 44 M 3 40-44 21:23.86 21:23.86 6:54/M
51 Steve Freeto Elkhart 2216 39 M 6 35-39 21:32.15 21:32.15 6:57/M
52 Heather Streeval Tallahassee 2485 40 F 1 40-44 21:34.29 21:34.29 6:57/M
53 Jennifer Schrock Goshen 2459 19 F 2 19-24 21:38.44 21:38.44 6:59/M
54 Thomas Yoder Elkhart 2891 52 M 2 50-54 21:41.09 21:41.09 7:00/M
55 Evan Ridenour Goshen 2431 25 M 5 25-29 21:42.89 21:42.89 7:00/M
56 Winford Jones Lagrange 2305 65 M 1 60-84 21:43.49 21:43.49 7:00/M
57 Jesus Pezez Goshen IN 2907 50 M 3 50-54 21:47.96 21:47.96 7:02/M
58 Austin Miller Millersburg 2361 11 M 2 0-12 21:48.61 21:48.61 7:02/M
59 Nikki Willey Bristol 2864 17 F 2 16-18 21:48.71 21:48.71 7:02/M
60 Daniel Hartzler New Paris 2258 17 M 10 16-18 21:48.82 21:48.82 7:02/M
61 Buzz Phelps Bremen 2413 45 M 5 45-49 21:53.24 21:53.24 7:04/M
62 Juni Schirch Goshen 2456 20 F 3 19-24 21:56.12 21:56.12 7:05/M
63 Ryan McClane Goshen 2350 39 M 7 35-39 21:57.25 21:57.25 7:05/M
64 Keri Eby Wakarusa 2194 36 F 1 35-39 21:58.81 21:58.81 7:05/M
65 Juan Antonio Flores Goshen 2214 41 M 4 40-44 21:59.07 21:59.07 7:05/M
66 Jason Harper Goshen 2253 42 M 5 40-44 21:59.32 21:59.32 7:05/M
67 Michael Pillow Flagstaff 2415 32 M 5 30-34 21:59.32 21:59.32 7:05/M
68 Devon Miller Millersburg 2363 44 M 6 40-44 22:01.16 22:01.16 7:06/M
69 Casey Looker Goshen IN 2912 20 M 11 19-24 22:01.80 22:01.80 7:06/M
70 Madison Hussey Goshen IN 2913 21 F 4 19-24 22:01.83 22:01.83 7:06/M
71 Jedidiah Miller Middlebury 2367 20 M 12 19-24 22:02.43 22:02.43 7:06/M
72 Hannah Fisher Mishawaka 2207 15 F 1 13-15 22:03.13 22:03.13 7:07/M
73 Raul Lacan Goshen 2311 31 M 6 30-34 22:04.69 22:04.69 7:07/M
74 Rachel Weeber Goshen 2860 22 F 5 19-24 22:06.90 22:06.90 7:08/M
75 Paul Miller Goshen IN 2909 44 M 7 40-44 22:08.93 22:08.93 7:08/M
76 Jon Bowen Elkhart 2137 28 M 6 25-29 22:11.85 22:11.85 7:09/M
77 Zeb Wall Elkhart IN 4629 36 M 8 35-39 22:11.95 22:11.95 7:09/M
78 Sergei Culp Goshen 2178 15 M 3 13-15 22:13.39 22:13.39 7:10/M
79 Nathan Choler Elkhart 2161 30 M 7 30-34 22:17.01 22:17.01 7:11/M
80 Daniel Chupp New Paris 2163 26 M 7 25-29 22:18.36 22:18.36 7:12/M
81 Randy Martin Elkhart 2335 29 M 8 25-29 22:20.89 22:20.89 7:12/M
82 Austin Hamsher Nappanee IN 4722 27 M 9 25-29 22:22.91 22:22.91 7:13/M
83 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne 2408 63 M 2 60-84 22:29.05 22:29.05 7:15/M
84 Rebecca Kropf Goshen IN 2062 20 F 6 19-24 22:31.59 22:31.59 7:16/M
85 Derek Heign Middlebury 2261 26 M 10 25-29 22:34.09 22:34.09 7:17/M
86 Delbert Yoder Goshen 2884 58 M 2 55-59 22:35.31 22:35.31 7:17/M
87 Craig Shafer Elkhart 2464 29 M 11 25-29 22:39.13 22:39.13 7:18/M
88 Gustavo Cuatepotzo Goshen 2176 19 M 13 19-24 22:41.79 22:41.79 7:19/M
89 Chris Judson Goshen 2306 47 M 6 45-49 22:45.75 22:45.75 7:20/M
90 Steven Hooley Goshen 2284 19 M 14 19-24 22:46.90 22:46.90 7:21/M
91 Dain Wyngarden Bristol 2877 14 M 4 13-15 22:46.93 22:46.93 7:21/M
92 Terry Wooster Angola 2874 57 M 3 55-59 22:47.73 22:47.73 7:21/M
93 Kevin Miller Millersburg 2369 46 M 7 45-49 22:47.73 22:47.73 7:21/M
94 Anthony Mast Millersburg IN 2911 37 M 9 35-39 22:49.27 22:49.27 7:22/M
95 Paul Huneryager Elkhart IN 2910 49 M 8 45-49 22:52.12 22:52.12 7:23/M
96 Luis Santiago Elkhart 2448 31 M 8 30-34 22:54.85 22:54.85 7:23/M
97 Ruben Falcon Goshen 2199 54 M 4 50-54 22:55.74 22:55.74 7:24/M
98 Juan Cortez Goshen 2173 37 M 10 35-39 22:57.03 22:57.03 7:24/M
99 Brady Moore South Bend 2383 15 M 5 13-15 22:57.43 22:57.43 7:24/M
100 Galen Mast Goshen 2339 41 M 8 40-44 22:59.52 22:59.52 7:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jami Mitcham Goshen 2380 17 M 11 16-18 22:59.79 22:59.79 7:25/M
102 Mike Cleveland Wakarusa 2166 49 M 9 45-49 22:59.99 22:59.99 7:25/M
103 Calyn Howell Goshen 2289 15 F 2 13-15 23:01.28 23:01.28 7:25/M
104 Beatriz Castillo Goshen 2158 17 F 3 16-18 23:02.22 23:02.22 7:26/M
105 Mariah King Middlebury IN 2557 15 F 3 13-15 23:08.54 23:08.54 7:28/M
106 Jaimeson King Middlebury IN 2545 14 M 6 13-15 23:08.64 23:08.64 7:28/M
107 Bobby Murray Buchanan 2388 27 M 12 25-29 23:10.81 23:10.81 7:28/M
108 Kendel Martin Goshen IN 2904 51 M 5 50-54 23:11.45 23:11.45 7:29/M
109 Allen Robinson Goshen 2433 49 M 10 45-49 23:11.48 23:11.48 7:29/M
110 Kevin Yoder Goshen 2888 39 M 11 35-39 23:14.14 23:14.14 7:30/M
111 Trever Yoder Goshen 2893 18 M 12 16-18 23:16.06 23:16.06 7:30/M
112 Grant Moon Carmel 2381 12 M 3 0-12 23:17.72 23:17.72 7:31/M
113 Jonas Maurer Lagrange 2345 21 M 15 19-24 23:27.35 23:27.35 7:34/M
114 Cody Maust Millersburg 2348 12 M 4 0-12 23:31.15 23:31.15 7:35/M
115 Ignacio Ramirez Elkhart 2427 38 M 12 35-39 23:31.24 23:31.24 7:35/M
116 Jenna Miller Goshen 2368 14 F 4 13-15 23:35.79 23:35.79 7:36/M
117 Mckenzie Love Goshen 2325 15 F 5 13-15 23:35.83 23:35.83 7:36/M
118 Brianna Eggleston Middlebury 2195 17 F 4 16-18 23:35.86 23:35.86 7:36/M
119 Angela Price Warsaw 2423 38 F 2 35-39 23:39.33 23:39.33 7:38/M
120 Ryan Wolf South Bend 2871 41 M 9 40-44 23:39.66 23:39.66 7:38/M
121 Fermin Cortez Goshen 2172 38 M 13 35-39 23:43.40 23:43.40 7:39/M
122 Adrian Torres Goshen 2852 18 M 13 16-18 23:43.46 23:43.46 7:39/M
123 Dean Yoder Goshen 2883 44 M 10 40-44 23:45.63 23:45.63 7:40/M
124 Paul Beachy Syracuse 2121 51 M 6 50-54 23:45.88 23:45.88 7:40/M
125 Yuko Baumann Goshen 2120 45 F 1 45-49 23:47.81 23:47.81 7:40/M
126 George Hofsommer Middlebury 2278 53 M 7 50-54 23:49.16 23:49.16 7:41/M
127 Enrique Madrid Goshen 2326 35 M 14 35-39 23:50.44 23:50.44 7:41/M
128 Jerry Willard Elkhart 2863 47 M 11 45-49 23:51.29 23:51.29 7:42/M
129 Jim Kauffman Millersburg 2307 49 M 12 45-49 23:52.02 23:52.02 7:42/M
130 Conway Hershberger Goshen 2265 38 M 15 35-39 23:52.49 23:52.49 7:42/M
131 Joel Corbin New Paris 2171 45 M 13 45-49 24:04.93 24:04.93 7:46/M
132 Madalynne Miller Goshen 2372 13 F 6 13-15 24:07.27 24:07.27 7:47/M
133 Jeremy Weirich Goshen 2861 32 M 9 30-34 24:09.27 24:09.27 7:47/M
134 Chunie Pung Goshen 2426 20 M 16 19-24 24:13.93 24:13.93 7:49/M
135 Judson Yoder Bristol 2886 22 M 17 19-24 24:16.06 24:16.06 7:50/M
136 Kristi Osterday Goshen 2406 38 F 3 35-39 24:19.70 24:19.70 7:51/M
137 Will Kercher Goshen 2308 17 M 14 16-18 24:21.15 24:21.15 7:51/M
138 Megan Graves Goshen 2243 19 F 7 19-24 24:21.37 24:21.37 7:51/M
139 Brandon Hartzler Middlebury 2257 27 M 13 25-29 24:23.39 24:23.39 7:52/M
140 Ethan Miller New Paris 2364 16 M 15 16-18 24:25.36 24:25.36 7:53/M
141 Gail Gerber Goshen 2227 48 F 2 45-49 24:28.75 24:28.75 7:54/M
142 Jeff Lantzer Goshen 2318 59 M 4 55-59 24:30.55 24:30.55 7:54/M
143 Floyd Miller Goshen 2365 66 M 3 60-84 24:32.43 24:32.43 7:55/M
144 Clint Borntrager Goshen 2136 36 M 16 35-39 24:33.08 24:33.08 7:55/M
145 Kasey Potts Goshen 2422 29 F 3 25-29 24:33.98 24:33.98 7:55/M
146 Chris Ponciroli Goshen 2419 38 M 17 35-39 24:38.91 24:38.91 7:57/M
147 Jon Wyngarden Bristol 2878 42 M 11 40-44 24:40.29 24:40.29 7:57/M
148 Dan Troyer Middlebury IN 2544 37 M 18 35-39 24:41.27 24:41.27 7:58/M
149 Josh Dreier Goshen 2188 18 M 16 16-18 24:42.95 24:42.95 7:58/M
150 Molly Campbell Middlebury 2151 14 F 7 13-15 24:43.18 24:43.18 7:58/M
151 Morgan Blyly Middlebury 2133 17 F 5 16-18 24:43.19 24:43.19 7:58/M
152 Marlow Alvarado Elkhart 2115 20 M 18 19-24 24:45.17 24:45.17 7:59/M
153 Hanna Durbin Bristol 2191 14 F 8 13-15 24:46.31 24:46.31 7:59/M
154 Megan Campbell Middlebury 2150 16 F 6 16-18 24:46.37 24:46.37 7:59/M
155 Katelyn Kilmer Goshen 2309 16 F 7 16-18 24:51.15 24:51.15 8:01/M
156 Mackenzie Adams Goshen 2112 14 F 9 13-15 24:51.15 24:51.15 8:01/M
157 Jalyn Smith Elkhart 2472 14 F 10 13-15 24:51.24 24:51.24 8:01/M
158 Maria Lang Elkhart 2316 39 F 4 35-39 24:58.56 24:58.56 8:03/M
159 Daniel Schmucker Nappanee 2457 27 M 14 25-29 25:00.74 25:00.74 8:04/M
160 Tony Clouse Nappanee 2168 42 M 12 40-44 25:01.97 25:01.97 8:04/M
161 Ashton Ellis New Paris IN 2906 15 M 7 13-15 25:02.48 25:02.48 8:05/M
162 Sarah Sark Millersburg 2452 19 F 8 19-24 25:03.53 25:03.53 8:05/M
163 Kimberly Harringer Elkhart 2255 38 F 5 35-39 25:10.41 25:10.41 8:07/M
164 Alvaro Romero Elkhart 2439 43 M 13 40-44 25:22.76 25:22.76 8:11/M
165 Jose De Luna Goshen 2181 54 M 8 50-54 25:28.65 25:28.65 8:13/M
166 Liza Arnold Warsaw 2116 41 F 2 40-44 25:30.28 25:30.28 8:14/M
167 Karina Palos Goshen 2407 18 F 8 16-18 25:30.72 25:30.72 8:14/M
168 Heather Schuh Edwardsburg 2462 38 F 6 35-39 25:32.03 25:32.03 8:14/M
169 Ben Toole Goshen 2498 14 M 8 13-15 25:32.59 25:32.59 8:14/M
170 Jeremy Mast Goshen 2341 26 M 15 25-29 25:34.00 25:34.00 8:15/M
171 Aylissa Trasper Goshen IN 2914 15 F 11 13-15 25:34.92 25:34.92 8:15/M
172 Scott Mast Nappanee 2343 55 M 5 55-59 25:34.95 25:34.95 8:15/M
173 Faith Frost Bristol 2217 17 F 9 16-18 25:36.78 25:36.78 8:15/M
174 Rachel Miller Millersburg 2375 16 F 10 16-18 25:37.84 25:37.84 8:16/M
175 Seth Hoffman Millersburg 2276 16 M 17 16-18 25:37.85 25:37.85 8:16/M
176 Gary Miller Shipshewana 2366 60 M 4 60-84 25:39.21 25:39.21 8:16/M
177 Lance Miller Goshen 2370 20 M 19 19-24 25:39.76 25:39.76 8:16/M
178 Hugo Madrigal Elkhart 2327 15 M 9 13-15 25:40.34 25:40.34 8:17/M
179 Jaylin Miller Syracuse IN 2027 18 M 18 16-18 25:40.72 25:40.72 8:17/M
180 Tom Cartmel Goshen 2154 50 M 9 50-54 25:41.55 25:41.55 8:17/M
181 Andy Miller Goshen 2360 38 M 19 35-39 25:41.97 25:41.97 8:17/M
182 Levi Benton Middlebury 2128 19 M 20 19-24 25:47.83 25:47.83 8:19/M
183 Julie Snyder Middlebury 2475 40 F 3 40-44 25:50.03 25:50.03 8:20/M
184 Alexa Medina Goshen IN 2571 13 F 12 13-15 25:51.74 25:51.74 8:20/M
185 Bart Templeton Goshen 2495 41 M 14 40-44 25:54.05 25:54.05 8:21/M
186 Brad Stewart Goshen 2481 37 M 20 35-39 25:56.45 25:56.45 8:22/M
187 Adam Fedorow Goshen 2200 38 M 21 35-39 25:56.90 25:56.90 8:22/M
188 Brenn McKee Goshen 2354 17 M 19 16-18 25:58.54 25:58.54 8:23/M
189 Dean Warstler Syracuse 2857 58 M 6 55-59 25:59.24 25:59.24 8:23/M
190 Jaime Stacy Goshen 2479 36 F 7 35-39 26:00.62 26:00.62 8:23/M
191 Miguel Ruiz Goshen 2444 20 M 21 19-24 26:01.49 26:01.49 8:24/M
192 John Skibbe New Paris 2468 50 M 10 50-54 26:02.71 26:02.71 8:24/M
193 Tara Heign Middlebury 2262 28 F 4 25-29 26:03.63 26:03.63 8:24/M
194 Doug Schirch Goshen 2453 54 M 11 50-54 26:06.56 26:06.56 8:25/M
195 Peter Martin South Bend 2334 24 M 22 19-24 26:06.81 26:06.81 8:25/M
196 Juli Hood Goshen 2283 35 F 8 35-39 26:08.62 26:08.62 8:26/M
197 Jessica Schirch South Bend 2454 22 F 9 19-24 26:10.36 26:10.36 8:26/M
198 Mark Sutton Goshen 2493 52 M 12 50-54 26:12.25 26:12.25 8:27/M
199 Steve Norton Goshen 2399 45 M 14 45-49 26:12.44 26:12.44 8:27/M
200 Leah Wimmer Syracuse 2869 18 F 11 16-18 26:12.76 26:12.76 8:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Mitch Hoisopple Millersburg IN 2021 16 M 20 16-18 26:12.80 26:12.80 8:27/M
202 Zane Stoll Goshen 2483 14 M 10 13-15 26:13.29 26:13.29 8:27/M
203 Mya Lorenz Millersburg 2324 16 F 12 16-18 26:13.84 26:13.84 8:27/M
204 Wayne Beachy Ligonier 2123 54 M 13 50-54 26:23.42 26:23.42 8:31/M
205 Fred Hershberger Cromwell 2266 45 M 15 45-49 26:24.44 26:24.44 8:31/M
206 Taylor Snyder Elkhart 2476 14 F 13 13-15 26:25.11 26:25.11 8:31/M
207 Heather Johnson Goshen IN 4723 18 F 13 16-18 26:25.17 26:25.17 8:31/M
208 Anna Nisen Goshen 2395 16 F 14 16-18 26:25.17 26:25.17 8:31/M
209 Kent Stucky Goshen 2487 62 M 5 60-84 26:26.68 26:26.68 8:32/M
210 Paul Anderson Goshen IN 4761 23 M 23 19-24 26:26.94 26:26.94 8:32/M
211 Whitney Roe Goshen 2436 23 F 10 19-24 26:28.08 26:28.08 8:32/M
212 Kim Mishler New Paris 2379 41 F 4 40-44 26:30.52 26:30.52 8:33/M
213 Adrienne Henke Goshen 2263 17 F 15 16-18 26:32.36 26:32.36 8:34/M
214 Jasmyn Brown Goshen 2144 17 F 16 16-18 26:32.54 26:32.54 8:34/M
215 Yohana Romero Elkhart 2440 20 F 11 19-24 26:33.16 26:33.16 8:34/M
216 Tricia Place Goshen 2416 17 F 17 16-18 26:33.71 26:33.71 8:34/M
217 Jenna Landis Elkhart 2313 18 F 18 16-18 26:34.10 26:34.10 8:34/M
218 Amy Holland Carmel 2280 42 F 5 40-44 26:37.30 26:37.30 8:35/M
219 Ben Gerig Elkhart 2228 22 M 24 19-24 26:39.62 26:39.62 8:36/M
220 Lori Firstenberger Middlebury 2204 48 F 3 45-49 26:41.70 26:41.70 8:36/M
221 Bryan Yohn Elkhart 2894 39 M 22 35-39 26:41.92 26:41.92 8:36/M
222 Kirsten Graves Goshen 2241 15 F 14 13-15 26:42.04 26:42.04 8:37/M
223 Erica Nelson Shipshewana 2392 30 F 1 30-34 26:42.32 26:42.32 8:37/M
224 Roman Zamora Goshen IN 2908 12 M 5 0-12 26:43.08 26:43.08 8:37/M
225 Arden Graber Etna Green 2238 64 M 6 60-84 26:43.24 26:43.24 8:37/M
226 Ryan Musselman Wakarusa IN 2903 24 M 25 19-24 26:47.19 26:47.19 8:38/M
227 Mackellzie Lechlitner Wakarusa IN 2902 25 F 5 25-29 26:47.23 26:47.23 8:38/M
228 Carrie Harris Goshen 2256 21 F 12 19-24 26:48.95 26:48.95 8:39/M
229 Jacob Oberlin Millersburg 2401 16 M 21 16-18 26:50.35 26:50.35 8:39/M
230 Brian Davis Burr Ridge 2180 42 M 15 40-44 26:51.73 26:51.73 8:40/M
231 Christian Soto Goshen 2478 17 M 22 16-18 26:54.33 26:54.33 8:41/M
232 Kisha Bowers Appleton 2138 34 F 2 30-34 26:54.62 26:54.62 8:41/M
233 Melinda Shriner Goshen IN 2054 37 F 9 35-39 26:55.56 26:55.56 8:41/M
234 Valeria Madrigal Elkhart 2329 17 F 19 16-18 26:55.58 26:55.58 8:41/M
235 Logan Berger Nappanee 2130 16 M 23 16-18 26:55.68 26:55.68 8:41/M
236 Regan Landis Elkhart 2314 13 F 15 13-15 26:56.02 26:56.02 8:41/M
237 Ron Landis Elkhart 2315 50 M 14 50-54 26:56.58 26:56.58 8:41/M
238 Jeremy Sutter Goshen 2491 33 M 10 30-34 26:59.05 26:59.05 8:42/M
239 Lalo Rolon Elkhart 2438 35 M 23 35-39 27:00.03 27:00.03 8:43/M
240 Mark Riege Wakarusa 2432 54 M 15 50-54 27:00.94 27:00.94 8:43/M
241 Doug Brown Goshen 2143 45 M 16 45-49 27:06.36 27:06.36 8:45/M
242 Bethany Pollock Goshen 2418 17 F 20 16-18 27:07.09 27:07.09 8:45/M
243 Ellie Hathaway Goshen 2259 17 F 21 16-18 27:07.14 27:07.14 8:45/M
244 Juan Rosales Elkhart 2442 39 M 24 35-39 27:08.61 27:08.61 8:45/M
245 Robert Hess Goshen 2271 63 M 7 60-84 27:13.49 27:13.49 8:47/M
246 Teresa Carrasco Charlotte 2153 25 F 6 25-29 27:15.11 27:15.11 8:47/M
247 Jonathan Maurer Lagrange 2346 17 M 24 16-18 27:17.65 27:17.65 8:48/M
248 Jadon Camp Goshen 2148 12 M 6 0-12 27:18.62 27:18.62 8:48/M
249 Dulce Manzano Elkhart 2331 22 F 13 19-24 27:19.07 27:19.07 8:49/M
250 Mitch Dewitt New Paris 2184 17 M 25 16-18 27:24.26 27:24.26 8:50/M
251 Chloe Armgluster Millersburg IN 2082 15 F 16 13-15 27:24.54 27:24.54 8:50/M
252 Darron Peddle Millersburg 2409 46 M 17 45-49 27:25.24 27:25.24 8:51/M
253 Cindy Nicely Elkhart 2393 55 F 1 55-59 27:26.25 27:26.25 8:51/M
254 Joshua Maurer Lagrange 2347 19 M 26 19-24 27:27.87 27:27.87 8:51/M
255 Emily Mast Goshen 2337 16 F 22 16-18 27:29.20 27:29.20 8:52/M
256 Joy Gerig Elkhart 2229 20 F 14 19-24 27:29.86 27:29.86 8:52/M
257 Matthew Sutton Goshen 2494 14 M 11 13-15 27:31.71 27:31.71 8:53/M
258 David Baer Goshen 2117 58 M 7 55-59 27:32.65 27:32.65 8:53/M
259 Diane Workman Elkhart 2875 37 F 10 35-39 27:37.00 27:37.00 8:55/M
260 Tyler Hostetler Millersburg 2288 18 M 26 16-18 27:38.61 27:38.61 8:55/M
261 Kayleigh McKee Goshen 2355 13 F 17 13-15 27:39.40 27:39.40 8:55/M
262 Sandra Miller Goshen 2376 37 F 11 35-39 27:44.92 27:44.92 8:57/M
263 John Eicher, Jr. Goshen 2196 37 M 25 35-39 27:45.91 27:45.91 8:57/M
264 Chase Melfi Goshen 2359 15 M 12 13-15 27:47.16 27:47.16 8:58/M
265 Kristen Bradford Union 2139 39 F 12 35-39 27:49.90 27:49.90 8:58/M
266 Bryce Clouse Nappanee 2167 15 M 13 13-15 27:51.82 27:51.82 8:59/M
267 Michelle Chupp New Paris 2165 24 F 15 19-24 27:53.29 27:53.29 9:00/M
268 Jenae Hershberger Goshen 2269 21 F 16 19-24 27:53.62 27:53.62 9:00/M
269 Jeff Hershberger Goshen 2268 49 M 18 45-49 27:53.64 27:53.64 9:00/M
270 Andrea Stutzman Wadsworth 2488 24 F 17 19-24 27:54.47 27:54.47 9:00/M
271 Rosalie McBride Elkhart 2349 49 F 4 45-49 27:56.19 27:56.19 9:01/M
272 Deb Miller Goshen 2362 51 F 1 50-54 27:57.95 27:57.95 9:01/M
273 Loretta Lecount Elkhart 2320 56 F 2 55-59 27:58.06 27:58.06 9:01/M
274 Scott Shriner Goshen IN 2055 37 M 26 35-39 28:00.78 28:00.78 9:02/M
275 Alec Brock Millersburg 2142 16 M 27 16-18 28:02.26 28:02.26 9:03/M
276 Lindsay Stutzman Greenville 2490 29 F 7 25-29 28:03.30 28:03.30 9:03/M
277 Rachel Shenk Goshen 2467 55 F 3 55-59 28:04.31 28:04.31 9:03/M
278 Rachel Nielsen Middlebury 2394 21 F 18 19-24 28:05.09 28:05.09 9:04/M
279 Tracy Martin Goshen 2336 40 F 6 40-44 28:07.94 28:07.94 9:04/M
280 Tina Sharkey Goshen 2465 47 F 5 45-49 28:12.90 28:12.90 9:06/M
281 Jamie Cooper Middlebury 2170 33 F 3 30-34 28:16.21 28:16.21 9:07/M
282 Jane Gingerich Milford IN 2509 58 F 4 55-59 28:24.90 28:24.90 9:10/M
283 Josh Ortiz Osceola IN 2583 25 M 16 25-29 28:28.90 28:28.90 9:11/M
284 Robert Martin Elkhart IN 2580 24 M 27 19-24 28:29.64 28:29.64 9:11/M
285 Adam Potts Columbia City 2421 31 M 11 30-34 28:31.02 28:31.02 9:12/M
286 Brittni Huser New Paris 2292 27 F 8 25-29 28:31.32 28:31.32 9:12/M
287 Ken Yoder Goshen 2887 67 M 8 60-84 28:33.78 28:33.78 9:13/M
288 Riley McEachern Elkhart 2352 11 M 7 0-12 28:34.92 28:34.92 9:13/M
289 Gil Bell Buchanan 2126 55 M 8 55-59 28:37.87 28:37.87 9:14/M
290 Stephanie McKalips Goshen 2353 26 F 9 25-29 28:41.50 28:41.50 9:15/M
291 Jim Bare Goshen 2118 72 M 9 60-84 28:41.88 28:41.88 9:15/M
292 Jessica Elliott Goshen 2197 37 F 13 35-39 28:43.17 28:43.17 9:16/M
293 Jonathan Warner Goshen 2856 37 M 27 35-39 28:46.33 28:46.33 9:17/M
294 Randy Reese Goshen 2429 44 M 16 40-44 28:47.34 28:47.34 9:17/M
295 Bob Glick Goshen 2232 62 M 10 60-84 28:55.88 28:55.88 9:20/M
296 Matthew Godzisz Elkhart 2236 9 M 8 0-12 28:56.60 28:56.60 9:20/M
297 Maria Brown Goshen 2145 43 F 7 40-44 28:58.65 28:58.65 9:21/M
298 Austin Marlow Goshen 2332 16 M 28 16-18 28:58.84 28:58.84 9:21/M
299 Abraham Penner Goshen 2411 25 M 17 25-29 29:00.50 29:00.50 9:21/M
300 Katrina Godzisz Elkhart 2235 43 F 8 40-44 29:03.44 29:03.44 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Hannah Fenwick Three Rivers 2201 11 F 1 0-12 29:06.57 29:06.57 9:23/M
302 Mark Myers Syracuse 2389 51 M 16 50-54 29:09.70 29:09.70 9:24/M
303 Carl Hubbell Goshen 2290 53 M 17 50-54 29:10.97 29:10.97 9:25/M
304 Noah Nisen Goshen 2397 15 M 14 13-15 29:14.94 29:14.94 9:26/M
305 Oliver Nisen Leesburg 2398 8 M 9 0-12 29:15.17 29:15.17 9:26/M
306 Valerie Jacobs Nappanee 2299 34 F 4 30-34 29:17.53 29:17.53 9:27/M
307 Colton Hurst Nappanee 2291 23 M 28 19-24 29:17.91 29:17.91 9:27/M
308 Maria Garcia Goshen 2226 27 F 10 25-29 29:27.56 29:27.56 9:30/M
309 Ashley Graber Goshen 2239 28 F 11 25-29 29:31.42 29:31.42 9:31/M
310 Brooke Yoder Goshen 2882 31 F 5 30-34 29:33.27 29:33.27 9:32/M
311 Seth Myers Goshen 2390 37 M 28 35-39 29:33.88 29:33.88 9:32/M
312 Tabitha Myers Goshen 2391 37 F 14 35-39 29:34.38 29:34.38 9:32/M
313 Timothy Penner Goshen 2412 56 M 9 55-59 29:35.88 29:35.88 9:33/M
314 Caleb Zentz Goshen 2897 15 M 15 13-15 29:42.63 29:42.63 9:35/M
315 Matthew Zentz Goshen 2898 17 M 29 16-18 29:42.66 29:42.66 9:35/M
316 Morgan Mast Goshen 2342 15 F 18 13-15 29:44.97 29:44.97 9:35/M
317 Katie Mullet Goshen 2385 16 F 23 16-18 29:45.67 29:45.67 9:36/M
318 Victoria Mumaw Elkhart 2387 23 F 19 19-24 29:46.51 29:46.51 9:36/M
319 Ebony Jessen Goshen 2301 14 F 19 13-15 29:47.30 29:47.30 9:36/M
320 Jay Jessen Goshen 2302 41 M 17 40-44 29:47.88 29:47.88 9:36/M
321 Matthew Wagner Elkhart 2855 30 M 12 30-34 29:49.22 29:49.22 9:37/M
322 Jeff Bredemeier Fort Wayne 2141 29 M 18 25-29 29:50.88 29:50.88 9:37/M
323 Andrea Bredemeier Fort Wayne 2140 31 F 6 30-34 29:50.93 29:50.93 9:37/M
324 Regina Yoder Goshen 2890 57 F 5 55-59 29:58.63 29:58.63 9:40/M
325 Morgan Workman Elkhart 2876 11 F 2 0-12 29:58.95 29:58.95 9:40/M
326 Madison Rittenhouse Goshen IN 4777 13 F 20 13-15 29:59.14 29:59.14 9:40/M
327 Drew Marlow Goshen 2333 13 M 16 13-15 29:59.16 29:59.16 9:40/M
328 Megan Miller Goshen 2373 12 F 3 0-12 30:00.68 30:00.68 9:41/M
329 Elvia Abad Goshen 2107 35 F 15 35-39 30:08.85 30:08.85 9:43/M
330 Maria Galindo Goshen 2220 24 F 20 19-24 30:10.97 30:10.97 9:44/M
331 Laura Schrock Goshen 2461 13 F 21 13-15 30:19.06 30:19.06 9:47/M
332 Ann Burleson Elkhart 2146 43 F 9 40-44 30:20.06 30:20.06 9:47/M
333 Bret Chupp Millersburg 2162 43 M 18 40-44 30:27.00 30:27.00 9:49/M
334 Johnny Peebles Goshen 2410 18 M 30 16-18 30:29.14 30:29.14 9:50/M
335 Jennifer Yoder Goshen 2885 42 F 10 40-44 30:29.85 30:29.85 9:50/M
336 Chad Horner Goshen 2286 40 M 19 40-44 30:31.04 30:31.04 9:51/M
337 Ethan Mast Massillon 2338 24 M 29 19-24 30:41.25 30:41.25 9:54/M
338 Robin Yohn Elkhart 2895 38 F 16 35-39 30:44.25 30:44.25 9:55/M
339 Kylea Mumaw Elkhart 2386 29 F 12 25-29 30:50.34 30:50.34 9:57/M
340 Matthew Moon Carmel 2382 14 M 17 13-15 30:59.34 30:59.34 10:00/M
341 Don Griffey Goshen IN 2528 43 M 20 40-44 30:59.70 30:59.70 10:00/M
342 Vianey Griffey Goshen IN 2529 43 F 11 40-44 31:00.11 31:00.11 10:00/M
343 Brandi Smith Goshen,in 2471 13 F 22 13-15 31:00.11 31:00.11 10:00/M
344 Rachel Zentz Goshen 2899 20 F 21 19-24 31:01.03 31:01.03 10:00/M
345 Shelby Burge Goshen IN 2017 22 F 22 19-24 31:08.34 31:08.34 10:03/M
346 Joe Dervin Goshen 2183 70 M 11 60-84 31:15.03 31:15.03 10:05/M
347 Emily Hood Goshen 2281 10 F 4 0-12 31:16.71 31:16.71 10:05/M
348 Austin Miller Goshen IN 4717 10 M 10 0-12 31:20.48 31:20.48 10:06/M
349 Patrick Miller Goshen IN 2009 41 M 21 40-44 31:20.61 31:20.61 10:06/M
350 Jeffrey Price Middlebury 2424 50 M 18 50-54 31:20.97 31:20.97 10:06/M
351 Katelyn Price Middlebury 2425 20 F 23 19-24 31:21.34 31:21.34 10:07/M
352 Kelly Sorg Goshen 2477 33 F 7 30-34 31:24.34 31:24.34 10:08/M
353 Kimberly Grounds Goshen 2247 17 F 24 16-18 31:33.95 31:33.95 10:11/M
354 Lydia Nisen Goshen 2396 10 F 5 0-12 31:38.27 31:38.27 10:12/M
355 Lori Haney Goshen 2251 47 F 6 45-49 31:58.33 31:58.33 10:19/M
356 Holley Miller Bristol IN 2568 41 F 12 40-44 32:00.06 32:00.06 10:19/M
357 Jed Garber Goshen 2224 31 M 13 30-34 32:00.93 32:00.93 10:19/M
358 Daniel Begly Goshen IN 4776 27 M 19 25-29 32:01.89 32:01.89 10:20/M
359 Julie Stutzman Brownsburg 2489 25 F 13 25-29 32:01.97 32:01.97 10:20/M
360 Tia Lantz Columbia City 2317 25 F 14 25-29 32:02.37 32:02.37 10:20/M
361 Katie Bechtel Greenup 2124 39 F 17 35-39 32:07.04 32:07.04 10:22/M
362 Janell Mast Massillon 2340 26 F 15 25-29 32:09.61 32:09.61 10:22/M
363 Leslie Jarrett Goshen 2300 17 F 25 16-18 32:16.10 32:16.10 10:25/M
364 Freeman Hershberger Goshen 2267 76 M 12 60-84 32:19.07 32:19.07 10:25/M
365 Dan McEachern Elkhart 2351 40 M 22 40-44 32:31.06 32:31.06 10:29/M
366 Duncan Duell Hillsboro 2189 10 M 11 0-12 32:31.59 32:31.59 10:29/M
367 Marc Fisher Mishawaka 2210 29 M 20 25-29 32:34.23 32:34.23 10:30/M
368 Stephanie Fisher Mishawaka 2212 24 F 24 19-24 32:34.34 32:34.34 10:30/M
369 Brenda Toews Goshen 2496 51 F 2 50-54 33:01.33 33:01.33 10:39/M
370 Hannah Eberle Wakarusa 2192 12 F 6 0-12 33:04.02 33:04.02 10:40/M
371 Caleb Randolph Goshen 2428 21 M 30 19-24 33:10.55 33:10.55 10:42/M
372 Anna Ducharme Roanoke IN 4556 40 F 13 40-44 33:11.42 33:11.42 10:42/M
373 Rachel Ducharme Roanoke IN 4628 12 F 7 0-12 33:11.55 33:11.55 10:42/M
374 Ivan Castillo Goshen 2159 22 M 31 19-24 33:12.23 33:12.23 10:43/M
375 Alma Flores South Bend 2213 24 F 25 19-24 33:13.07 33:13.07 10:43/M
376 Jacey Abney Goshen 2111 24 F 26 19-24 33:15.21 33:15.21 10:44/M
377 Brady Abney Goshen 2109 9 M 12 0-12 33:15.48 33:15.48 10:44/M
378 Britta Abney Goshen 2110 23 F 27 19-24 33:15.67 33:15.67 10:44/M
379 Eric Zacarias Goshen 2896 23 M 32 19-24 33:16.01 33:16.01 10:44/M
380 Angela Rosenbrock New Paris 2443 41 F 14 40-44 33:16.80 33:16.80 10:44/M
381 Abby Lee Elkhart 2321 14 F 23 13-15 33:21.85 33:21.85 10:45/M
382 Marc Yoder Goshen 2889 26 M 21 25-29 33:31.23 33:31.23 10:49/M
383 Tim Yoder Goshen 2892 56 M 10 55-59 33:31.29 33:31.29 10:49/M
384 Amelia Serafino Elkhart 2463 21 F 28 19-24 33:32.00 33:32.00 10:49/M
385 Erica Emanuel Goshen 2198 25 F 16 25-29 33:32.24 33:32.24 10:49/M
386 Andrew Sark New Paris 2450 30 M 14 30-34 33:37.40 33:37.40 10:51/M
387 Pierceton Sark New Paris 2451 5 M 13 0-12 33:38.24 33:38.24 10:51/M
388 Jackson Hood Goshen 2282 12 M 14 0-12 33:40.11 33:40.11 10:52/M
389 Sara Lantzer Goshen 2319 56 F 6 55-59 33:43.83 33:43.83 10:53/M
390 Sara Zentz Goshen 2900 24 F 29 19-24 33:49.45 33:49.45 10:55/M
391 Allison Horner Goshen 2285 11 F 8 0-12 33:53.33 33:53.33 10:56/M
392 Joy Pletcher Goshen 2417 26 F 17 25-29 33:54.51 33:54.51 10:56/M
393 Simon Aguilar Elkhart IN 2068 49 M 19 45-49 33:58.52 33:58.52 10:57/M
394 Seth Holdeman Wakarusa 2279 35 M 29 35-39 34:01.94 34:01.94 10:58/M
395 Jaiden Medina Goshen IN 2569 9 M 15 0-12 34:05.61 34:05.61 11:00/M
396 Eva Fisher Goshen 2205 9 F 9 0-12 34:06.79 34:06.79 11:00/M
397 Jaden Fisher Goshen 2208 7 M 16 0-12 34:07.40 34:07.40 11:00/M
398 Jamie Fisher Goshen 2209 38 F 18 35-39 34:09.98 34:09.98 11:01/M
399 Matthew Fisher Goshen 2211 40 M 23 40-44 34:11.21 34:11.21 11:02/M
400 Stacy Horner Goshen 2287 40 F 15 40-44 34:12.53 34:12.53 11:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Sarah Eberle Wakarusa 2193 13 F 24 13-15 34:17.73 34:17.73 11:04/M
402 Lynn Bauman Goshen 2119 45 F 7 45-49 34:34.07 34:34.07 11:09/M
403 Carmelo Castillo Westmont IL 4418 23 M 33 19-24 34:36.26 34:36.26 11:10/M
404 Kirsten Toole Goshen 2500 16 F 26 16-18 34:39.73 34:39.73 11:11/M
405 Mikel Cox Granger 2175 7 M 17 0-12 34:46.08 34:46.08 11:13/M
406 Jayme Moore South Bend 2384 44 F 16 40-44 34:49.89 34:49.89 11:14/M
407 Millisa Harper Goshen 2254 36 F 19 35-39 34:53.00 34:53.00 11:15/M
408 Christie Maurer Mishawaka 2344 26 F 18 25-29 34:54.66 34:54.66 11:15/M
409 Hannah Toole Goshen 2499 17 F 27 16-18 34:54.83 34:54.83 11:15/M
410 Gloria Stoll Millersburg 2482 40 F 17 40-44 34:59.17 34:59.17 11:17/M
411 Kelli Weldy Goshen IN 2006 35 F 20 35-39 35:00.85 35:00.85 11:17/M
412 Dani Cox Granger 2174 8 F 10 0-12 35:07.37 35:07.37 11:20/M
413 Jerry Wolf Granger 2870 36 M 30 35-39 35:07.84 35:07.84 11:20/M
414 Brian Cook Elkhart 2169 43 M 24 40-44 35:09.27 35:09.27 11:20/M
415 Grace Huser South Bend 2293 13 F 25 13-15 35:09.82 35:09.82 11:20/M
416 Aaron Santa South Bend 2446 32 M 15 30-34 35:11.92 35:11.92 11:21/M
417 Emily Woodring Goshen 2872 35 F 21 35-39 35:23.78 35:23.78 11:25/M
418 Max Woodring Goshen 2873 35 M 31 35-39 35:27.26 35:27.26 11:26/M
419 Emma Lenhart Goshen 2322 9 F 11 0-12 35:31.30 35:31.30 11:27/M
420 Geff Fisher Bristol 2206 56 M 11 55-59 35:32.25 35:32.25 11:28/M
421 Joseph Dishman Goshen 2185 65 M 13 60-84 35:36.31 35:36.31 11:29/M
422 Judy Vander Maas Goshen IN 2083 54 F 3 50-54 35:41.06 35:41.06 11:31/M
423 Bob Grise St. George 2245 71 M 14 60-84 35:48.74 35:48.74 11:33/M
424 Lee's Wynn Goshen 2880 49 F 8 45-49 35:48.84 35:48.84 11:33/M
425 Brook Bennett Goshen 2127 33 M 16 30-34 35:50.08 35:50.08 11:34/M
426 David Ferency South Bend 2203 70 M 15 60-84 35:51.07 35:51.07 11:34/M
427 Stacey Dean Middlebury 2182 37 F 22 35-39 35:52.58 35:52.58 11:34/M
428 Brenna Frye Middlebury 2218 20 F 30 19-24 35:55.65 35:55.65 11:35/M
429 Kayla Guilfoos Kokomo 2248 24 F 31 19-24 36:28.37 36:28.37 11:46/M
430 Monica Santa Mishawaka 2447 57 F 7 55-59 36:29.74 36:29.74 11:46/M
431 Susie Santiago Elkhart 2449 29 F 19 25-29 36:35.35 36:35.35 11:48/M
432 Ashlee Zimmerman Elkhart 2901 25 F 20 25-29 36:35.41 36:35.41 11:48/M
433 Danielle Gannon Fort Wayne 2221 24 F 32 19-24 36:49.04 36:49.04 11:53/M
434 Jessica Gannon Fort Wayne 2222 20 F 33 19-24 36:49.04 36:49.04 11:53/M
435 Kierstin Gannon Middlebury 2223 22 F 34 19-24 36:49.39 36:49.39 11:53/M
436 Shalom Boomershine Elkahrt 2135 5 F 12 0-12 36:54.98 36:54.98 11:54/M
437 Kara Romo Elkhart 2441 26 F 21 25-29 36:55.03 36:55.03 11:55/M
438 Brittany Salisbury Goshen 2445 21 F 35 19-24 37:05.19 37:05.19 11:58/M
439 Mel Krontz Goshen 2310 65 M 16 60-84 37:08.52 37:08.52 11:59/M
440 Chiloe Truex Elkhart 2853 21 F 36 19-24 37:42.46 37:42.46 12:10/M
441 Stetson Miller Goshen 2377 16 M 31 16-18 37:51.85 37:51.85 12:13/M
442 Shane Bechtel Greenup 2125 41 M 25 40-44 37:57.90 37:57.90 12:15/M
443 Kendra Dull Goshen 2190 49 F 9 45-49 37:59.57 37:59.57 12:15/M
444 Jody Weldy Goshen IN 2005 34 M 17 30-34 39:15.32 39:15.32 12:40/M
445 Lonnie Camp Goshen 2149 37 M 32 35-39 39:27.88 39:27.88 12:44/M
446 Lesley Olguin Goshen 2403 23 F 37 19-24 39:40.29 39:40.29 12:48/M
447 Dennis Makunenge Middlebury 2330 46 M 20 45-49 39:50.45 39:50.45 12:51/M
448 Sheena Guilfoos Goshen 2249 27 F 22 25-29 40:12.71 40:12.71 12:58/M
449 Paige Jacobs Nappanee 2297 9 F 13 0-12 40:40.06 40:40.06 13:07/M
450 Harlee Harper Goshen 2252 18 F 28 16-18 40:44.19 40:44.19 13:08/M
451 Amy Herr Nappanee 2264 29 F 23 25-29 41:12.74 41:12.74 13:17/M
452 Jessica Wynn Goshen 2879 19 F 38 19-24 41:18.28 41:18.28 13:19/M
453 Karlyn's Grise St. George 2246 68 F 1 60-84 41:18.58 41:18.58 13:19/M
454 Dana Mehl Goshen 2357 54 F 4 50-54 41:30.25 41:30.25 13:23/M
455 Barb Toole Goshen 2497 51 F 5 50-54 41:56.12 41:56.12 13:32/M
456 Lawrence Scholl Goshen 2458 81 M 17 60-84 43:04.12 43:04.12 13:54/M
457 Kevin Mehl Elkhart 2358 7 M 18 0-12 44:52.56 44:52.56 14:28/M
458 Joan Gary Goshen IN 2905 77 F 2 60-84 46:48.36 46:48.36 15:06/M
459 Cindy Furkis 2050 57 F 8 55-59 46:48.65 46:48.65 15:06/M
460 Mark Grabill Elkhart 2240 41 M 26 40-44 48:22.98 48:22.98 15:36/M
461 Matthew Williams Goshen 2868 17 M 32 16-18 48:41.93 48:41.93 15:42/M