4rd Annual Lightning Mile Elementary Championship

October 10, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Under 3rd Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1788

Noah Bontrager Shipshe Scott

6:44.5

6:44/M

 

2

(< 5)

1318

Logan Heath Eel River

7:04.3

7:04/M

 

3

2

1787

Jaxon Engle Shipshe Scott

7:12.4

7:12/M

 

4

3

1790

Max Engle Shipshe Scott

7:15.8

7:15/M

 

5

4

1785

Cole Bontrager Shipshe Scott

7:24.9

7:24/M

 

6

5

1784

Brian Miller Shipshe Scott

7:26.4

7:26/M

 

7

6

1654

Tim Smith Parkview YMCA

7:27.6

7:27/M

 

8

(< 5)

1165

Trey Warren St John Lutheran

7:33.9

7:33/M

 

9

7

1455

Dylan Krupp Hickory Center

7:35.5

7:35/M

 

10

(< 5)

1555

Cole Zent Oak View

7:35.9

7:35/M

 

11

(< 5)

1554

Jason Teusch Northwest

7:45.9

7:45/M

 

12

(< 5)

1156

Noah Hunley South Adams

7:46.4

7:46/M

 

13

(< 5)

1164

Luke Christian St John Lutheran

7:47.9

7:47/M

 

14

8

1786

Ian Bontrager Shipshe Scott

7:48.8

7:48/M

 

15

9

1460

Jaxon Sparks Hickory Center

7:52.8

7:52/M

 

16

10

1789

Jacob Watts Shipshe Scott

7:55.8

7:55/M

 

17

11

1666

Alex Gillespie Parkview YMCA

8:00.2

8:00/M

 

18

12

1456

Aaron Lehman Hickory Center

8:01.7

8:01/M

 

19

(< 5)

1556

Joshua McGrath Oak View

8:16.6

8:16/M

 

20

13

1452

Vinny Bane Hickory Center

8:23.3

8:23/M

 

21

14

1461

Trae Taylor Hickory Center

8:26.7

8:26/M

 

22

15

1440

Derek Stankiewicz Hickory Center

8:35.0

8:35/M

 

23

(< 5)

1155

Anthony Sotelo South Adams

8:49.1

8:49/M

 

24

16

1664

Oliver Compton Parkview YMCA

8:49.7

8:49/M

 

25

17

1653

Sam Jones Parkview YMCA

8:50.7

8:50/M

 

26

(< 5)

1558

Luke Williams Oak View

8:53.5

8:53/M

 

27

18

1458

Indiana Perl Hickory Center

8:59.5

8:59/M

 

28

19

1659

Findley Romanetz Parkview YMCA

9:06.7

9:06/M

 

29

(> 7)

1453

Ayden Hastings Hickory Center

9:08.5

9:08/M

 

30

(> 7)

1454

Evan Holt Hickory Center

9:14.0

9:14/M

 

31

20

1665

Brady Howard Parkview YMCA

10:11.2

10:11/M

 

32

(< 5)

1559

Colton Tucker Oak View

10:17.5

10:17/M

 

33

(> 7)

1457

Hunter Mitchell Hickory Center

15:18.9

15:18/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Under 3rd Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1445

Mak Kolvoord Hickory Center

6:45.6

6:45/M

 

2

(< 5)

1030

Adelle Schlotterback Cedar Canyon

7:23.5

7:23/M

 

3

2

1438

Maren Wilson Hickory Center

7:33.0

7:33/M

 

4

3

1444

Sunny Hendershot Hickory Center

7:45.3

7:45/M

 

5

4

1441

Layla Antu Hickory Center

7:59.9

7:59/M

 

6

(< 5)

1797

Stella McIntire South Adams

8:07.5

8:07/M

 

7

5

1450

Abby Todd Hickory Center

8:12.6

8:12/M

 

8

(< 5)

1118

Holly Howard Cedarville

8:29.5

8:29/M

 

9

6

1451

Emma Todd Hickory Center

8:40.2

8:40/M

 

10

(< 5)

1667

Abby Gillespie Parkview YMCA

8:50.0

8:50/M

 

11

(< 5)

1557

Addelyn Straley Oak View

9:18.0

9:18/M

 

12

7

1436

Brooklyn Cogar Hickory Center

9:42.0

9:42/M

 

13

(> 7)

1443

Samantha Erpelding Hickory Center

10:09.9

10:09/M

 

14

(< 5)

1662

Kiora Bell Parkview YMCA

10:20.1

10:20/M

 

15

(< 5)

1657

Elle Harrison Parkview YMCA

10:25.9

10:25/M

 

16

(> 7)

1437

Ciara Potter Hickory Center

10:30.9

10:30/M

 

17

(> 7)

1449

Natalie Shoemaker Hickory Center

11:57.5

11:57/M

 

18

(> 7)

1446

Isabelle Lopez Hickory Center

12:03.0

12:03/M

 

19

(> 7)

1442

Avarie Dart Hickory Center

12:15.5

12:15/M