New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 25, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

327

Cameron Clements Carroll (FW)

15:30.04

5:00/M

11

TM

2

2

506

Brandon Arnold West Noble

15:40.35

5:03/M

12

TM

3

3

334

Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW)

15:46.92

5:05/M

12

TM

4

4

490

Bailey McIntire South Adams

15:55.41

5:08/M

10

IND

5

(< 5)

286

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

15:57.35

5:09/M

12

IND

6

5

400

Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

16:08.50

5:12/M

11

TM

7

6

475

Travis Kulczar SB Riley

16:11.23

5:13/M

12

TM

8

(< 5)

351

Dustin Starnes FW Northrop

16:17.03

5:15/M

10

IND

9

(< 5)

352

Roman Jennings FW Snider

16:17.69

5:15/M

10

IND

10

7

324

Greg Tippmann FW Bishop Dwenger

16:17.70

5:15/M

12

IND

11

(< 5)

366

Brayden Law Homestead

16:22.82

5:17/M

11

IND

12

8

429

Conner Sandt Northridge

16:24.37

5:17/M

11

IND

13

9

330

Trevor Hamilton Carroll (FW)

16:24.38

5:17/M

12

TM

14

(< 5)

484

Jacob Turner SB St. Joe

16:25.72

5:18/M

12

IND

15

10

450

Parker Jones Pendleton Heights

16:28.40

5:19/M

10

IND

16

(< 5)

367

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:28.50

5:19/M

11

IND

17

11

310

Joe Vandiver East Noble

16:31.41

5:20/M

11

TM

18

(< 5)

409

Deric Laurent New Haven

16:33.08

5:20/M

11

19

12

343

David Ehlers FW Concordia

16:34.44

5:21/M

11

20

13

474

Mason Kendall SB Riley

16:35.13

5:21/M

11

TM

21

14

402

Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

16:35.41

5:21/M

11

TM

22

15

354

Gerardo Abad Goshen

16:36.73

5:21/M

12

TM

23

(< 5)

518

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview

16:37.82

5:22/M

9

24

16

508

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:40.17

5:23/M

11

TM

25

17

360

Shawn Graves Goshen

16:43.26

5:24/M

12

TM

26

18

337

Ben Schwartz Carroll (FW)

16:47.27

5:25/M

11

TM

27

19

305

Tyler Klinger East Noble

16:50.21

5:26/M

11

TM

28

20

441

Chandler Julius Oak Hill

16:54.57

5:27/M

11

29

21

464

Jonathan Mader Penn

16:55.12

5:27/M

12

30

22

374

Alexander Glick Mishawaka

16:55.63

5:27/M

11

31

(< 5)

284

Kris Wickens Bremen

16:56.35

5:28/M

12

32

23

491

Sawyer Miller South Adams

16:58.95

5:28/M

12

33

24

458

Ryan Craker Penn

16:59.48

5:29/M

12

34

(< 5)

470

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

17:00.46

5:29/M

11

35

(< 5)

483

Matt Morris SB St. Joe

17:01.20

5:29/M

11

36

25

346

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

17:02.19

5:30/M

11

37

26

419

Devin Tracy Northfield

17:02.72

5:30/M

12

38

27

332

Carter Meyer Carroll (FW)

17:06.33

5:31/M

10

TM

39

(< 5)

283

Clayton Thornton Bremen

17:09.20

5:32/M

12

40

28

380

Colin Richardson Mishawaka

17:12.82

5:33/M

11

41

29

336

Jacob Redding Carroll (FW)

17:12.94

5:33/M

10

TM

42

30

480

David Salmon SB Riley

17:15.04

5:34/M

12

TM

43

31

404

Brandt True Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:15.27

5:34/M

11

TM

44

(< 5)

372

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

17:16.72

5:34/M

11

45

32

280

Kevin Moser Bluffton

17:18.09

5:35/M

12

46

33

511

Alex Deluna West Noble

17:18.74

5:35/M

11

TM

47

34

427

Nolan Rhodes Northridge

17:18.82

5:35/M

12

48

35

378

Joseph McIntire Mishawaka

17:20.77

5:35/M

10

49

(< 5)

313

Landon Miller Fairfield

17:21.79

5:36/M

10

50

36

421

Nathan Blyly Northridge

17:22.82

5:36/M

10

51

(< 5)

433

Ryan Price Northwood

17:23.57

5:36/M

11

52

37

359

Lane Graves Goshen

17:24.09

5:37/M

12

TM

53

38

403

Jake Russell Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:24.52

5:37/M

12

TM

54

39

300

Seth Gorski East Noble

17:24.80

5:37/M

10

TM

55

40

447

Tony Flood Pendleton Heights

17:25.40

5:37/M

11

56

(< 5)

370

Jacob Vicsik Jimtown

17:25.84

5:37/M

11

57

41

325

Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger

17:27.34

5:38/M

11

58

42

338

Isaiah Swain Carroll (FW)

17:27.58

5:38/M

10

TM

59

43

363

Juan Perez Goshen

17:27.92

5:38/M

11

TM

60

44

396

Brian Bozymski Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:29.11

5:38/M

11

TM

61

45

496

Drew Barber Wapahani

17:30.38

5:39/M

11

62

46

514

Fernando Luevano West Noble

17:30.57

5:39/M

9

TM

63

47

299

Noah Acker East Noble

17:30.93

5:39/M

10

TM

64

(< 5)

517

Daniel Flores Westview

17:32.10

5:39/M

12

65

48

326

Kevin Wuest FW Bishop Dwenger

17:32.69

5:39/M

12

66

(< 5)

434

Noah Steffen Norwell

17:33.76

5:40/M

10

67

49

442

Bradey Newhouse Oak Hill

17:34.18

5:40/M

12

68

50

473

James Davis SB Riley

17:34.19

5:40/M

11

TM

69

51

459

Gregory Delee Penn

17:34.71

5:40/M

9

70

52

322

Thomas Roesler FW Bishop Dwenger

17:35.00

5:40/M

12

71

(< 5)

408

Josh Hiatt New Haven

17:36.44

5:41/M

11

72

53

266

Thomas McNamara Bellmont

17:36.97

5:41/M

11

73

54

460

Matthew Evans Penn

17:37.50

5:41/M

11

74

55

412

Joe Burcroff Northfield

17:41.15

5:42/M

12

75

56

348

Noah Sheaffer FW Concordia

17:41.60

5:42/M

11

76

(< 5)

312

Nate Munet Elkhart Central

17:43.35

5:43/M

12

77

57

355

Jason Barahona Goshen

17:44.08

5:43/M

9

TM

78

(< 5)

495

Dominick Hubbard Wabash

17:44.33

5:43/M

11

79

58

282

Jared Reckard Bluffton

17:44.84

5:43/M

11

80

59

467

Colton Shail Penn

17:44.97

5:43/M

9

81

60

430

Mitchell Schrock Northridge

17:45.82

5:44/M

11

82

61

410

Austin Andrews Northfield

17:47.57

5:44/M

12

83

62

349

Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia

17:48.00

5:45/M

11

84

63

350

Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia

17:48.84

5:45/M

10

85

64

446

Luke Drye Pendleton Heights

17:49.91

5:45/M

9

86

65

456

Eli Young Pendleton Heights

17:50.00

5:45/M

11

87

66

510

Justin Contreras West Noble

17:50.70

5:45/M

10

TM

88

67

513

Cris Ibanez West Noble

17:51.14

5:45/M

12

TM

89

68

386

Jordan Grant Monroe Central

17:51.17

5:45/M

12

90

69

281

Jacoby Raugh Bluffton

17:52.34

5:46/M

12

91

70

493

David Steffen South Adams

17:53.42

5:46/M

11

92

(< 5)

521

Blaine Harvey Yorktown

17:55.16

5:47/M

11

93

71

345

James Mallers FW Concordia

17:56.38

5:47/M

12

94

72

448

Tyler Flood Pendleton Heights

17:58.57

5:48/M

11

95

73

415

Austin Frye Northfield

17:58.72

5:48/M

12

96

74

401

Brendan O'Bryhim Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:59.29

5:48/M

11

TM

97

75

302

Frank Herrera East Noble

18:00.03

5:48/M

12

TM

98

76

509

Erick Contreras West Noble

18:00.47

5:48/M

10

TM

99

(< 5)

353

Aden Akers FW South Side

18:02.17

5:49/M

11

100

(< 5)

519

Randy Beer Winchester

18:02.25

5:49/M

11

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

77

340

Jonathan Adair FW Concordia

18:02.81

5:49/M

12

102

78

319

Blake Malone FW Bishop Dwenger

18:05.21

5:50/M

11

103

79

382

Vincent Streeter Mishawaka

18:07.50

5:51/M

10

104

80

461

Daniel Hardman Penn

18:08.22

5:51/M

11

105

81

452

Wren Parker Pendleton Heights

18:09.24

5:51/M

10

106

82

422

Austin Clark Northridge

18:09.35

5:51/M

9

107

83

318

Josh Koehl FW Bishop Dwenger

18:09.55

5:51/M

12

108

(< 5)

469

Josh Perkins Prairie Heights

18:09.88

5:51/M

11

109

(< 5)

368

Dustin Campbell Huntington North

18:09.92

5:51/M

12

110

84

397

Ashton Jordan Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

18:10.92

5:52/M

11

TM

111

85

462

Jonathan Harley Penn

18:11.80

5:52/M

9

112

(< 5)

505

Zach Cockrill Wawasee

18:14.23

5:53/M

12

113

86

373

Andrew Collins Mishawaka

18:14.24

5:53/M

12

114

(< 5)

494

Sam Hall Wabash

18:14.97

5:53/M

12

115

(< 5)

407

Jesse Privett Muncie Central

18:16.08

5:54/M

11

116

87

315

Alex Barton FW Bishop Dwenger

18:16.39

5:54/M

11

117

(< 5)

371

Nicholas Mendenhall John Glenn

18:17.36

5:54/M

11

118

(< 5)

314

Colin Coryell Frankton

18:17.39

5:54/M

11

119

88

444

Silas Vermilya Oak Hill

18:17.82

5:54/M

10

120

89

381

Joseph Streeter Mishawaka

18:19.03

5:55/M

9

121

90

258

Jacob Corral Bellmont

18:19.42

5:55/M

10

122

91

443

Nate Saylors Oak Hill

18:22.34

5:55/M

12

123

(< 5)

311

Michael Neideck Eastbrook

18:23.06

5:56/M

11

124

92

498

Alex Herbst Wapahani

18:23.71

5:56/M

9

125

(< 5)

257

Austin Stevens Anderson

18:23.93

5:56/M

11

126

93

357

Jaime Castillo Goshen

18:24.10

5:56/M

12

TM

127

94

391

Frederick Wilson Monroe Central

18:26.37

5:57/M

12

128

(< 5)

285

Blake Brooks Cowan

18:26.94

5:57/M

12

129

95

502

Daxton Stevens Wapahani

18:29.64

5:58/M

10

130

96

425

Blake Mawhorter Northridge

18:29.79

5:58/M

10

131

97

423

Riley Gorden Northridge

18:32.02

5:59/M

11

132

98

418

Noah Shear Northfield

18:34.01

5:59/M

11

133

99

377

Brandon Lighty Mishawaka

18:34.83

5:59/M

10

134

100

298

Nathan Zirkle Delta

18:36.01

6:00/M

11

135

101

438

Beau Clouser Oak Hill

18:36.78

6:00/M

11

136

102

269

Clayton Sheehan Bellmont

18:38.95

6:01/M

10

137

103

500

Jaide Lowe Wapahani

18:39.29

6:01/M

10

138

104

481

Joshua Toppen SB Riley

18:39.89

6:01/M

10

TM

139

105

293

Cade Orchard Delta

18:43.08

6:02/M

9

140

(< 5)

520

Jamison Parker Winchester

18:44.16

6:03/M

9

141

(< 5)

406

Javan Johnson Muncie Central

18:44.64

6:03/M

12

142

106

267

Mason Mendez Bellmont

18:44.97

6:03/M

11

143

107

356

Joel Byler Goshen

18:47.12

6:04/M

12

TM

144

108

263

Justin Gephart Bellmont

18:47.23

6:04/M

9

145

109

304

Matt Kline East Noble

18:47.50

6:04/M

11

TM

146

110

455

Steven Winn Pendleton Heights

18:49.31

6:04/M

11

147

(< 5)

270

Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley

18:52.92

6:05/M

10

148

111

273

Logan Baumgardner Bluffton

18:52.95

6:05/M

9

149

(< 5)

369

Tanner Craw Jay County

18:55.69

6:06/M

10

150

(< 5)

435

Tyler Weirick Norwell

18:56.11

6:06/M

11

151

112

492

Wyatt Miller South Adams

18:57.70

6:07/M

9

152

113

308

Phillip Phan East Noble

19:04.90

6:09/M

11

TM

153

114

262

Adam Garner Bellmont

19:06.08

6:10/M

12

154

115

259

Connor Gallogly Bellmont

19:06.55

6:10/M

12

155

116

417

Heath Miller Northfield

19:13.63

6:12/M

12

156

117

472

Cory Charles SB Riley

19:14.46

6:12/M

10

TM

157

118

287

Ryan Fox Delta

19:18.48

6:14/M

9

158

119

277

Eli Kitt Bluffton

19:18.54

6:14/M

10

159

120

503

Robert Wilkinson Wapahani

19:19.94

6:14/M

10

160

121

489

Cole Litwiller South Adams

19:20.70

6:14/M

12

161

122

393

Josh Wilson Monroe Central

19:20.94

6:14/M

10

162

123

477

Cristopher McCormick SB Riley

19:23.28

6:15/M

11

TM

163

124

289

Nathan Hahn Delta

19:26.18

6:16/M

12

164

125

487

Briar Goodwin South Adams

19:28.29

6:17/M

10

165

126

504

A.j. Zeiger Wapahani

19:29.47

6:17/M

12

166

127

420

Mason Zolman Northfield

19:30.25

6:17/M

11

167

128

272

Colton Anderson Bluffton

19:34.02

6:19/M

10

168

129

291

Malachi Koch Delta

19:37.70

6:20/M

10

169

(< 5)

256

Tucker Miller Adams Central

19:43.48

6:22/M

11

170

130

439

Brandon Dubois Oak Hill

19:45.87

6:22/M

11

171

131

440

Zach Gunter Oak Hill

19:52.39

6:25/M

11

172

132

392

Jacob Wilson Monroe Central

19:57.73

6:26/M

10

173

133

497

Jared Coats Wapahani

20:02.34

6:28/M

12

174

134

385

Justin Brown Monroe Central

20:02.42

6:28/M

12

175

135

390

Troy Thompson Monroe Central

20:04.44

6:28/M

9

176

136

271

Chance Anderson Bluffton

20:06.39

6:29/M

10

177

137

485

Kadin Gerber South Adams

20:17.24

6:33/M

10

178

138

297

Ryan Wills Delta

20:28.01

6:36/M

12

179

139

296

Kyle Wills Delta

21:09.03

6:49/M

9

180

140

389

Rhett Snyder Monroe Central

22:04.15

7:07/M

12

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (FW)

58

1

3

9

18

27

29

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:34.94

 

2

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

132

5

14

31

38

44

74

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:52.81

 

3

West Noble

163

2

16

33

46

66

67

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:00.53

 

4

Goshen

169

15

17

37

43

57

93

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:56.08

 

5

East Noble

191

11

19

39

47

75

109

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:17.38

 

6

SB Riley

203

6

13

30

50

104

117

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:15.48

 

7

Penn

209

21

24

51

54

59

80

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:51.78

 

8

FW Concordia

218

12

25

56

62

63

71

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:55.07

 

9

Northridge

220

8

34

36

60

82

96

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:01.18

 

10

FW Bishop Dwenger

226

7

41

48

52

78

83

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:57.94

 

11

Mishawaka

250

22

28

35

79

86

89

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:50.96

 

12

Pendleton Heights

251

10

40

64

65

72

81

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.28

 

13

Northfield

313

26

55

61

73

98

116

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.17

 

14

South Adams

330

4

23

70

112

121

125

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:06.18

 

15

Oak Hill

349

20

49

88

91

101

130

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.69

 

16

Bluffton

389

32

58

69

111

119

128

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:06.76

 

17

Wapahani

455

45

92

95

103

120

126

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.96

 

18

Bellmont

459

53

90

102

106

108

114

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:07.54

 

19

Monroe Central

550

68

94

122

132

134

135

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:38.63

 

20

Delta

576

100

105

118

124

129

138

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:41.45

 

Inc.

Dekalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frankton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW South Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Homestead

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Huntington North

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jay County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Central

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Norwell

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Yorktown

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Adams Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Anderson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Blue River Valley

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bremen

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cowan

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastbrook

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Northrop

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Snider

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jimtown

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

John Glenn

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakeland

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Northwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB St. Joe

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wabash

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wawasee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Westview

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Winchester

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times):1:21:34.94 Ave Time:16:18.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

327

Cameron Clements

11

1

1

15:30.04

15:30.04

0:00.00

2

334

Jacob Schmeling

12

3

4

15:46.92

31:16.96

0:16.88

3

330

Trevor Hamilton

12

9

13

16:24.38

47:41.34

0:54.34

4

337

Ben Schwartz

11

18

31

16:47.27

1:04:28.61

1:17.23

5

332

Carter Meyer

10

27

58

17:06.33

1:21:34.94

1:36.29

6

336

Jacob Redding

10

(29)

(87)

17:12.94

1:38:47.88

1:42.90

7

338

Isaiah Swain

10

(42)

(129)

17:27.58

1:56:15.46

1:57.54

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times):1:24:52.81 Ave Time:16:58.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

400

Christian Noble

11

5

5

16:08.50

16:08.50

0:00.00

2

402

Aaron Rush

11

14

19

16:35.41

32:43.91

0:26.91

3

404

Brandt True

11

31

50

17:15.27

49:59.18

1:06.77

4

403

Jake Russell

12

38

88

17:24.52

1:07:23.70

1:16.02

5

396

Brian Bozymski

11

44

132

17:29.11

1:24:52.81

1:20.61

6

401

Brendan O'Bryhim

11

(74)

(206)

17:59.29

1:42:52.10

1:50.79

7

397

Ashton Jordan

11

(84)

(290)

18:10.92

2:01:03.02

2:02.42

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:25:00.53 Ave Time:17:00.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Brandon Arnold

12

2

2

15:40.35

15:40.35

0:00.00

2

508

Salvador Campos

11

16

18

16:40.17

32:20.52

0:59.82

3

511

Alex Deluna

11

33

51

17:18.74

49:39.26

1:38.39

4

514

Fernando Luevano

9

46

97

17:30.57

1:07:09.83

1:50.22

5

510

Justin Contreras

10

66

163

17:50.70

1:25:00.53

2:10.35

6

513

Cris Ibanez

12

(67)

(230)

17:51.14

1:42:51.67

2:10.79

7

509

Erick Contreras

10

(76)

(306)

18:00.47

2:00:52.14

2:20.12

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:25:56.08 Ave Time:17:11.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Gerardo Abad

12

15

15

16:36.73

16:36.73

0:00.00

2

360

Shawn Graves

12

17

32

16:43.26

33:19.99

0:06.53

3

359

Lane Graves

12

37

69

17:24.09

50:44.08

0:47.36

4

363

Juan Perez

11

43

112

17:27.92

1:08:12.00

0:51.19

5

355

Jason Barahona

9

57

169

17:44.08

1:25:56.08

1:07.35

6

357

Jaime Castillo

12

(93)

(262)

18:24.10

1:44:20.18

1:47.37

7

356

Joel Byler

12

(107)

(369)

18:47.12

2:03:07.30

2:10.39

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times):1:26:17.38 Ave Time:17:15.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Joe Vandiver

11

11

11

16:31.41

16:31.41

0:00.00

2

305

Tyler Klinger

11

19

30

16:50.21

33:21.62

0:18.80

3

300

Seth Gorski

10

39

69

17:24.80

50:46.42

0:53.39

4

299

Noah Acker

10

47

116

17:30.93

1:08:17.35

0:59.52

5

302

Frank Herrera

12

75

191

18:00.03

1:26:17.38

1:28.62

6

304

Matt Kline

11

(109)

(300)

18:47.50

1:45:04.88

2:16.09

7

308

Phillip Phan

11

(113)

(413)

19:04.90

2:04:09.78

2:33.49

 
Team - SB Riley Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times):1:26:15.48 Ave Time:17:15.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

475

Travis Kulczar

12

6

6

16:11.23

16:11.23

0:00.00

2

474

Mason Kendall

11

13

19

16:35.13

32:46.36

0:23.90

3

480

David Salmon

12

30

49

17:15.04

50:01.40

1:03.81

4

473

James Davis

11

50

99

17:34.19

1:07:35.59

1:22.96

5

481

Joshua Toppen

10

104

203

18:39.89

1:26:15.48

2:28.66

6

472

Cory Charles

10

(117)

(320)

19:14.46

1:45:29.94

3:03.23

7

477

Cristopher McCormick

11

(123)

(443)

19:23.28

2:04:53.22

3:12.05

 
Team - Penn Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times):1:26:51.78 Ave Time:17:22.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

464

Jonathan Mader

12

21

21

16:55.12

16:55.12

0:00.00

2

458

Ryan Craker

12

24

45

16:59.48

33:54.60

0:04.36

3

459

Gregory Delee

9

51

96

17:34.71

51:29.31

0:39.59

4

460

Matthew Evans

11

54

150

17:37.50

1:09:06.81

0:42.38

5

467

Colton Shail

9

59

209

17:44.97

1:26:51.78

0:49.85

6

461

Daniel Hardman

11

(80)

(289)

18:08.22

1:45:00.00

1:13.10

7

462

Jonathan Harley

9

(85)

(374)

18:11.80

2:03:11.80

1:16.68

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times):1:26:55.07 Ave Time:17:23.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

343

David Ehlers

11

12

12

16:34.44

16:34.44

0:00.00

2

346

Jacob Panning

11

25

37

17:02.19

33:36.63

0:27.75

3

348

Noah Sheaffer

11

56

93

17:41.60

51:18.23

1:07.16

4

349

Benjamin Strasen

11

62

155

17:48.00

1:09:06.23

1:13.56

5

350

Nathaniel Witmer

10

63

218

17:48.84

1:26:55.07

1:14.40

6

345

James Mallers

12

(71)

(289)

17:56.38

1:44:51.45

1:21.94

7

340

Jonathan Adair

12

(77)

(366)

18:02.81

2:02:54.26

1:28.37

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times):1:27:01.18 Ave Time:17:24.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

Conner Sandt

11

8

8

16:24.37

16:24.37

0:00.00

2

427

Nolan Rhodes

12

34

42

17:18.82

33:43.19

0:54.45

3

421

Nathan Blyly

10

36

78

17:22.82

51:06.01

0:58.45

4

430

Mitchell Schrock

11

60

138

17:45.82

1:08:51.83

1:21.45

5

422

Austin Clark

9

82

220

18:09.35

1:27:01.18

1:44.98

6

425

Blake Mawhorter

10

(96)

(316)

18:29.79

1:45:30.97

2:05.42

7

423

Riley Gorden

11

(97)

(413)

18:32.02

2:04:02.99

2:07.65

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times):1:26:57.94 Ave Time:17:23.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Greg Tippmann

12

7

7

16:17.70

16:17.70

0:00.00

2

325

Bryson Tretter

11

41

48

17:27.34

33:45.04

1:09.64

3

326

Kevin Wuest

12

48

96

17:32.69

51:17.73

1:14.99

4

322

Thomas Roesler

12

52

148

17:35.00

1:08:52.73

1:17.30

5

319

Blake Malone

11

78

226

18:05.21

1:26:57.94

1:47.51

6

318

Josh Koehl

12

(83)

(309)

18:09.55

1:45:07.49

1:51.85

7

315

Alex Barton

11

(87)

(396)

18:16.39

2:03:23.88

1:58.69

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times):1:27:50.96 Ave Time:17:34.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Alexander Glick

11

22

22

16:55.63

16:55.63

0:00.00

2

380

Colin Richardson

11

28

50

17:12.82

34:08.45

0:17.19

3

378

Joseph McIntire

10

35

85

17:20.77

51:29.22

0:25.14

4

382

Vincent Streeter

10

79

164

18:07.50

1:09:36.72

1:11.87

5

373

Andrew Collins

12

86

250

18:14.24

1:27:50.96

1:18.61

6

381

Joseph Streeter

9

(89)

(339)

18:19.03

1:46:09.99

1:23.40

7

377

Brandon Lighty

10

(99)

(438)

18:34.83

2:04:44.82

1:39.20

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times):1:27:32.28 Ave Time:17:30.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

450

Parker Jones

10

10

10

16:28.40

16:28.40

0:00.00

2

447

Tony Flood

11

40

50

17:25.40

33:53.80

0:57.00

3

446

Luke Drye

9

64

114

17:49.91

51:43.71

1:21.51

4

456

Eli Young

11

65

179

17:50.00

1:09:33.71

1:21.60

5

448

Tyler Flood

11

72

251

17:58.57

1:27:32.28

1:30.17

6

452

Wren Parker

10

(81)

(332)

18:09.24

1:45:41.52

1:40.84

7

455

Steven Winn

11

(110)

(442)

18:49.31

2:04:30.83

2:20.91

 
Team - Northfield Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times):1:29:04.17 Ave Time:17:48.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

Devin Tracy

12

26

26

17:02.72

17:02.72

0:00.00

2

412

Joe Burcroff

12

55

81

17:41.15

34:43.87

0:38.43

3

410

Austin Andrews

12

61

142

17:47.57

52:31.44

0:44.85

4

415

Austin Frye

12

73

215

17:58.72

1:10:30.16

0:56.00

5

418

Noah Shear

11

98

313

18:34.01

1:29:04.17

1:31.29

6

417

Heath Miller

12

(116)

(429)

19:13.63

1:48:17.80

2:10.91

7

420

Mason Zolman

11

(127)

(556)

19:30.25

2:07:48.05

2:27.53

 
Team - South Adams Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times):1:29:06.18 Ave Time:17:49.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

490

Bailey McIntire

10

4

4

15:55.41

15:55.41

0:00.00

2

491

Sawyer Miller

12

23

27

16:58.95

32:54.36

1:03.54

3

493

David Steffen

11

70

97

17:53.42

50:47.78

1:58.01

4

492

Wyatt Miller

9

112

209

18:57.70

1:09:45.48

3:02.29

5

489

Cole Litwiller

12

121

330

19:20.70

1:29:06.18

3:25.29

6

487

Briar Goodwin

10

(125)

(455)

19:28.29

1:48:34.47

3:32.88

7

485

Kadin Gerber

10

(137)

(592)

20:17.24

2:08:51.71

4:21.83

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times):1:29:45.69 Ave Time:17:57.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Chandler Julius

11

20

20

16:54.57

16:54.57

0:00.00

2

442

Bradey Newhouse

12

49

69

17:34.18

34:28.75

0:39.61

3

444

Silas Vermilya

10

88

157

18:17.82

52:46.57

1:23.25

4

443

Nate Saylors

12

91

248

18:22.34

1:11:08.91

1:27.77

5

438

Beau Clouser

11

101

349

18:36.78

1:29:45.69

1:42.21

6

439

Brandon Dubois

11

(130)

(479)

19:45.87

1:49:31.56

2:51.30

7

440

Zach Gunter

11

(131)

(610)

19:52.39

2:09:23.95

2:57.82

 
Team - Bluffton Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times):1:31:06.76 Ave Time:18:13.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

280

Kevin Moser

12

32

32

17:18.09

17:18.09

0:00.00

2

282

Jared Reckard

11

58

90

17:44.84

35:02.93

0:26.75

3

281

Jacoby Raugh

12

69

159

17:52.34

52:55.27

0:34.25

4

273

Logan Baumgardner

9

111

270

18:52.95

1:11:48.22

1:34.86

5

277

Eli Kitt

10

119

389

19:18.54

1:31:06.76

2:00.45

6

272

Colton Anderson

10

(128)

(517)

19:34.02

1:50:40.78

2:15.93

7

271

Chance Anderson

10

(136)

(653)

20:06.39

2:10:47.17

2:48.30

 
Team - Wapahani Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times):1:32:22.96 Ave Time:18:28.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

496

Drew Barber

11

45

45

17:30.38

17:30.38

0:00.00

2

498

Alex Herbst

9

92

137

18:23.71

35:54.09

0:53.33

3

502

Daxton Stevens

10

95

232

18:29.64

54:23.73

0:59.26

4

500

Jaide Lowe

10

103

335

18:39.29

1:13:03.02

1:08.91

5

503

Robert Wilkinson

10

120

455

19:19.94

1:32:22.96

1:49.56

6

504

A.j. Zeiger

12

(126)

(581)

19:29.47

1:51:52.43

1:59.09

7

497

Jared Coats

12

(133)

(714)

20:02.34

2:11:54.77

2:31.96

 
Team - Bellmont Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times):1:32:07.54 Ave Time:18:25.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

Thomas McNamara

11

53

53

17:36.97

17:36.97

0:00.00

2

258

Jacob Corral

10

90

143

18:19.42

35:56.39

0:42.45

3

269

Clayton Sheehan

10

102

245

18:38.95

54:35.34

1:01.98

4

267

Mason Mendez

11

106

351

18:44.97

1:13:20.31

1:08.00

5

263

Justin Gephart

9

108

459

18:47.23

1:32:07.54

1:10.26

6

262

Adam Garner

12

(114)

(573)

19:06.08

1:51:13.62

1:29.11

7

259

Connor Gallogly

12

(115)

(688)

19:06.55

2:10:20.17

1:29.58

 
Team - Monroe Central Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 550 Team Score (times):1:35:38.63 Ave Time:19:07.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Jordan Grant

12

68

68

17:51.17

17:51.17

0:00.00

2

391

Frederick Wilson

12

94

162

18:26.37

36:17.54

0:35.20

3

393

Josh Wilson

10

122

284

19:20.94

55:38.48

1:29.77

4

392

Jacob Wilson

10

132

416

19:57.73

1:15:36.21

2:06.56

5

385

Justin Brown

12

134

550

20:02.42

1:35:38.63

2:11.25

6

390

Troy Thompson

9

(135)

(685)

20:04.44

1:55:43.07

2:13.27

7

389

Rhett Snyder

12

(140)

(825)

22:04.15

2:17:47.22

4:12.98

 
Team - Delta Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 576 Team Score (times):1:35:41.45 Ave Time:19:08.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Nathan Zirkle

11

100

100

18:36.01

18:36.01

0:00.00

2

293

Cade Orchard

9

105

205

18:43.08

37:19.09

0:07.07

3

287

Ryan Fox

9

118

323

19:18.48

56:37.57

0:42.47

4

289

Nathan Hahn

12

124

447

19:26.18

1:16:03.75

0:50.17

5

291

Malachi Koch

10

129

576

19:37.70

1:35:41.45

1:01.69

6

297

Ryan Wills

12

(138)

(714)

20:28.01

1:56:09.46

1:52.00

7

296

Kyle Wills

9

(139)

(853)

21:09.03

2:17:18.49

2:33.02

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

286

Mark Beckmann

12

Less Than 5

 

15:57.35

15:57.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Elkhart Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

Nate Munet

12

Less Than 5

 

17:43.35

17:43.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

313

Landon Miller

10

Less Than 5

 

17:21.79

17:21.79

0:00.00

 
Team - Frankton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Colin Coryell

11

Less Than 5

 

18:17.39

18:17.39

0:00.00

 
Team - FW South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Aden Akers

11

Less Than 5

 

18:02.17

18:02.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Brayden Law

11

Less Than 5

 

16:22.82

16:22.82

0:00.00

2

367

Spencer Scholl

11

Less Than 5

 

16:28.50

32:51.32

0:05.68

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Dustin Campbell

12

Less Than 5

 

18:09.92

18:09.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Jay County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

369

Tanner Craw

10

Less Than 5

 

18:55.69

18:55.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Muncie Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Jesse Privett

11

Less Than 5

 

18:16.08

18:16.08

0:00.00

2

406

Javan Johnson

12

Less Than 5

 

18:44.64

37:00.72

0:28.56

 
Team - New Haven Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

409

Deric Laurent

11

Less Than 5

 

16:33.08

16:33.08

0:00.00

2

408

Josh Hiatt

11

Less Than 5

 

17:36.44

34:09.52

1:03.36

 
Team - Norwell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

434

Noah Steffen

10

Less Than 5

 

17:33.76

17:33.76

0:00.00

2

435

Tyler Weirick

11

Less Than 5

 

18:56.11

36:29.87

1:22.35

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Mitch Perkins

11

Less Than 5

 

17:00.46

17:00.46

0:00.00

2

469

Josh Perkins

11

Less Than 5

 

18:09.88

35:10.34

1:09.42

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Blaine Harvey

11

Less Than 5

 

17:55.16

17:55.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Adams Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

256

Tucker Miller

11

Less Than 5

 

19:43.48

19:43.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Anderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Austin Stevens

11

Less Than 5

 

18:23.93

18:23.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Blue River Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Zach Barkdull

10

Less Than 5

 

18:52.92

18:52.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Bremen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Kris Wickens

12

Less Than 5

 

16:56.35

16:56.35

0:00.00

2

283

Clayton Thornton

12

Less Than 5

 

17:09.20

34:05.55

0:12.85

 
Team - Cowan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

285

Blake Brooks

12

Less Than 5

 

18:26.94

18:26.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Eastbrook Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Michael Neideck

11

Less Than 5

 

18:23.06

18:23.06

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Northrop Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

351

Dustin Starnes

10

Less Than 5

 

16:17.03

16:17.03

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Snider Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

352

Roman Jennings

10

Less Than 5

 

16:17.69

16:17.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Jimtown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Jacob Vicsik

11

Less Than 5

 

17:25.84

17:25.84

0:00.00

 
Team - John Glenn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

Nicholas Mendenhall

11

Less Than 5

 

18:17.36

18:17.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

372

Kyle Burchett

11

Less Than 5

 

17:16.72

17:16.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Northwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

433

Ryan Price

11

Less Than 5

 

17:23.57

17:23.57

0:00.00

 
Team - SB St. Joe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

484

Jacob Turner

12

Less Than 5

 

16:25.72

16:25.72

0:00.00

2

483

Matt Morris

11

Less Than 5

 

17:01.20

33:26.92

0:35.48

 
Team - Wabash Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

495

Dominick Hubbard

11

Less Than 5

 

17:44.33

17:44.33

0:00.00

2

494

Sam Hall

12

Less Than 5

 

18:14.97

35:59.30

0:30.64

 
Team - Wawasee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

505

Zach Cockrill

12

Less Than 5

 

18:14.23

18:14.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Richmond Stoltzfus

9

Less Than 5

 

16:37.82

16:37.82

0:00.00

2

517

Daniel Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

17:32.10

34:09.92

0:54.28

 
Team - Winchester Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

519

Randy Beer

11

Less Than 5

 

18:02.25

18:02.25

0:00.00

2

520

Jamison Parker

9

Less Than 5

 

18:44.16

36:46.41

0:41.91

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

122

Anna Rohrer Mishawaka

17:34.85

5:40/M

12

IND

2

2

207

Madison Woods Penn

18:05.72

5:50/M

12

TM

3

(< 5)

38

Sierra Moore Elkhart Memorial

18:27.24

5:57/M

12

IND

4

3

187

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

18:45.86

6:03/M

11

TM

5

4

33

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:49.49

6:04/M

9

IND

6

5

59

Stacey Metzger Carroll (FW)

18:53.21

6:05/M

12

TM

7

6

84

Madison Distelrath Homestead

18:54.22

6:06/M

10

TM

8

(< 5)

110

Lindsey Marriott Leo

18:57.00

6:07/M

10

IND

9

7

197

Lauren Frank Penn

19:02.78

6:08/M

9

TM

10

(< 5)

36

Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian Academy

19:03.91

6:09/M

12

IND

11

8

139

Jenna Halderman Northfield

19:06.38

6:10/M

12

IND

12

(< 5)

47

Riley Welch Fremont

19:08.86

6:10/M

10

IND

13

9

199

Emma Jankowski Penn

19:10.30

6:11/M

10

TM

14

10

53

Megan Doty Carroll (FW)

19:11.40

6:11/M

12

TM

15

11

206

Jillian Woods Penn

19:11.68

6:11/M

9

TM

16

12

105

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:17.56

6:13/M

11

TM

17

(< 5)

66

Abigail Grider FW South Side

19:20.24

6:14/M

12

IND

18

(< 5)

208

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:22.47

6:15/M

12

IND

19

(< 5)

218

Michaela Lewis SB Adams

19:23.92

6:15/M

12

IND

20

13

196

Danielle Frank Penn

19:29.62

6:17/M

11

TM

21

14

3

Bailey Beery Bellmont

19:32.78

6:18/M

11

22

15

192

Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights

19:33.36

6:18/M

10

TM

23

16

56

Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW)

19:34.16

6:19/M

11

TM

24

17

225

Kacie O'Neal SB Riley

19:37.95

6:20/M

12

25

18

93

Grace Walther Homestead

19:42.45

6:21/M

11

TM

26

(< 5)

1

Josey Korte Angola

19:43.19

6:22/M

10

27

19

151

Morgan Blyly Northridge

19:44.63

6:22/M

11

TM

28

20

190

Emma Hall Pendleton Heights

19:50.81

6:24/M

10

TM

29

21

14

Bailie Brown Columbia City

19:51.82

6:24/M

9

30

(< 5)

64

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

19:53.57

6:25/M

10

31

22

23

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

19:56.15

6:26/M

11

32

23

163

Hannah Aschliman Norwell

19:57.65

6:26/M

12

33

(< 5)

65

Emma Curry FW North Side

20:01.16

6:27/M

9

34

(< 5)

13

Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian

20:01.22

6:27/M

10

35

24

177

Margo Hornocker Oak Hill

20:02.20

6:28/M

9

36

25

58

Leah Metzger Carroll (FW)

20:02.88

6:28/M

9

TM

37

26

157

Mariah King Northridge

20:02.97

6:28/M

10

TM

38

(< 5)

68

Nicole Wilson FW Wayne

20:04.97

6:28/M

11

39

27

203

Hannah Selis Penn

20:07.01

6:29/M

10

TM

40

28

41

Caylene Cole Frankton

20:07.90

6:29/M

9

41

29

80

Nora Rangel Goshen

20:09.46

6:30/M

11

42

(< 5)

69

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

20:13.07

6:31/M

10

43

30

100

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

20:15.95

6:32/M

11

TM

44

31

55

Margaret Falater Carroll (FW)

20:17.35

6:33/M

9

TM

45

32

236

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:21.79

6:34/M

12

46

33

7

Emily Fuelling Bellmont

20:21.81

6:34/M

9

47

34

104

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

20:21.97

6:34/M

9

TM

48

35

193

Ashley Rosenkrans Pendleton Heights

20:24.64

6:35/M

9

TM

49

36

16

Alissa Jagger Columbia City

20:25.65

6:35/M

9

50

(< 5)

49

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:26.70

6:35/M

11

51

37

185

Grace Baer Pendleton Heights

20:28.63

6:36/M

9

TM

52

38

150

Mackenzie Adams Northridge

20:28.92

6:36/M

9

TM

53

39

90

Saige Norris Homestead

20:32.05

6:37/M

9

TM

54

40

31

Krista McCormick Dekalb

20:33.16

6:38/M

11

55

41

198

Sarah Hamilton Penn

20:33.20

6:38/M

12

TM

56

(< 5)

46

Katie Culler Fremont

20:33.65

6:38/M

11

57

(< 5)

48

Courtney Woosley Fremont

20:34.15

6:38/M

10

58

42

123

Damaris Wyant Mishawaka

20:36.24

6:39/M

9

59

43

18

Lauren Keller Columbia City

20:37.03

6:39/M

9

60

44

101

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

20:37.74

6:39/M

12

TM

61

45

245

Madline Aul Yorktown

20:39.59

6:40/M

9

62

(< 5)

35

Amanda Dibley Elkhart Central

20:39.77

6:40/M

12

63

46

83

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

20:42.80

6:41/M

10

TM

64

47

160

Jenna Miller Northridge

20:45.62

6:42/M

9

TM

65

48

115

Jessica Duvall Mishawaka

20:47.44

6:42/M

11

66

(< 5)

37

Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy

20:48.23

6:43/M

10

67

49

145

Brittany Sloan Northfield

20:48.48

6:43/M

12

68

50

155

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

20:49.18

6:43/M

12

TM

69

(< 5)

231

Olivia Von Gunten South Adams

20:52.58

6:44/M

9

70

51

171

Megan Theismann Norwell

20:52.92

6:44/M

10

71

(< 5)

124

Aubrey Norris Monroe Central

20:55.74

6:45/M

9

72

(< 5)

51

Sophia Joseph FW Canterbury

20:56.94

6:45/M

12

73

52

152

Molly Campbell Northridge

20:57.93

6:45/M

9

TM

74

53

158

Mckenzie Love Northridge

20:58.69

6:46/M

10

TM

75

54

223

Jessica Limon SB Riley

20:58.88

6:46/M

10

76

55

96

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

21:00.02

6:46/M

12

TM

77

56

82

Kelsey Batt Homestead

21:02.11

6:47/M

10

TM

78

57

166

Sara Devoe Norwell

21:02.71

6:47/M

12

79

(< 5)

106

Kellie Fortkamp Jay County

21:03.46

6:47/M

11

80

58

76

Adrienne Henke Goshen

21:05.15

6:48/M

12

81

(< 5)

137

Hayley Newman New Haven

21:06.25

6:48/M

11

82

59

144

Karla Singer Northfield

21:06.39

6:48/M

12

83

(< 5)

50

Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers

21:06.48

6:48/M

9

84

60

27

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

21:07.44

6:49/M

9

85

(< 5)

133

Michelle Kent Muncie Burris

21:09.26

6:49/M

12

86

61

113

Hanna Coppens Mishawaka

21:10.10

6:50/M

12

87

(< 5)

162

Erica Stutsman Northwod

21:11.30

6:50/M

9

88

62

54

Leslie Eckerley Carroll (FW)

21:13.53

6:51/M

9

TM

89

63

11

Allyson Norby Bellmont

21:14.43

6:51/M

12

90

64

240

Yvette Rojas West Noble

21:14.75

6:51/M

11

91

(< 5)

136

Paige Boatright New Haven

21:15.76

6:51/M

10

92

65

86

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

21:17.29

6:52/M

10

TM

93

66

175

Savannah Hart Oak Hill

21:17.40

6:52/M

9

94

67

188

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

21:17.68

6:52/M

11

TM

95

(< 5)

232

Emily Lehner Southwood

21:19.00

6:53/M

12

96

68

78

Tricia Place Goshen

21:20.14

6:53/M

12

97

69

216

Tess Wise Randolph Southern

21:21.33

6:53/M

12

98

70

213

Makenzie Phenis Randolph Southern

21:21.59

6:53/M

9

99

71

182

Camille Taylor Oak Hill

21:21.77

6:53/M

9

100

(< 5)

24

Anna Nisen Concord

21:22.94

6:54/M

11

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

72

29

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:23.90

6:54/M

12

102

(< 5)

111

Sabrina Porter Marion

21:24.70

6:54/M

11

103

73

129

Morgan Hayse Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:25.81

6:55/M

12

104

74

95

Taryn Doering Huntington North

21:27.69

6:55/M

12

TM

105

75

186

Micalah Booher Pendleton Heights

21:31.75

6:56/M

12

TM

106

76

89

Zea Morales Homestead

21:34.27

6:57/M

11

TM

107

77

254

Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown

21:35.88

6:58/M

10

108

(< 5)

233

Alexi Bocanegra Union City

21:38.49

6:59/M

12

109

(< 5)

39

Madison Miller Fairfield

21:45.50

7:01/M

11

110

78

211

Zoe Fisher Randolph Southern

21:47.89

7:02/M

9

111

79

98

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

21:50.12

7:03/M

10

TM

112

80

142

Jacklyn Peas Northfield

21:50.26

7:03/M

10

113

81

239

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:52.49

7:03/M

12

114

(< 5)

67

Alexis Grider FW South Side

21:53.63

7:04/M

9

115

82

147

Olivia Thompson Northfield

21:53.98

7:04/M

10

116

83

141

Natasha Leland Northfield

21:54.97

7:04/M

9

117

(< 5)

108

Mandie Flora Lapel

21:55.38

7:04/M

11

118

84

224

Madeline Logsdon SB Riley

21:58.92

7:05/M

11

119

85

44

Katie Quick Frankton

22:00.11

7:06/M

11

120

86

243

Casey Wallen West Noble

22:01.36

7:06/M

9

121

87

8

Emily Gunsett Bellmont

22:03.65

7:07/M

11

122

(< 5)

25

Vanessa Steiner Concord

22:05.68

7:07/M

11

123

88

246

Indira Brown Yorktown

22:07.49

7:08/M

9

124

89

9

Amberly Gutierrez Bellmont

22:10.74

7:09/M

12

125

90

119

Cali-Sue Melton Mishawaka

22:10.84

7:09/M

11

126

91

237

Araceli Flores West Noble

22:11.43

7:09/M

10

127

92

70

Jasmyn Brown Goshen

22:13.42

7:10/M

12

128

93

170

Abby Springer Norwell

22:18.10

7:12/M

12

129

94

167

Grace Eastom Norwell

22:19.37

7:12/M

11

130

95

132

Kaylee Walkey Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:20.58

7:12/M

11

131

96

183

India Ulshafer Oak Hill

22:22.19

7:13/M

11

132

(< 5)

109

Sierra Ratzlaff Lapel

22:24.34

7:14/M

12

133

97

79

Bethany Pollock Goshen

22:34.55

7:17/M

12

134

(< 5)

107

Megan Wellman Jay County

22:36.53

7:17/M

11

135

98

126

Macie Dungan Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:37.69

7:18/M

10

136

99

20

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

22:38.74

7:18/M

12

137

100

168

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

22:40.42

7:19/M

12

138

101

26

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

22:45.24

7:20/M

12

139

102

114

Rachel Delee Mishawaka

22:47.57

7:21/M

10

140

103

71

Beatriz Castillo Goshen

22:47.82

7:21/M

12

141

104

255

Ava Zachary Yorktown

22:54.70

7:23/M

10

142

105

247

Mekayla Cooper Yorktown

22:58.51

7:25/M

12

143

(< 5)

135

Delyn Isom Muncie Central

23:01.45

7:25/M

9

144

(< 5)

134

Emi Minnich Muncie Burris

23:03.71

7:26/M

11

145

106

81

Annelise Wiebe Goshen

23:05.13

7:27/M

11

146

107

219

Madison Blakesley SB Riley

23:05.71

7:27/M

9

147

108

138

Caitlin Eltzroth Northfield

23:07.30

7:27/M

12

148

109

130

Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:08.43

7:28/M

10

149

110

128

Samantha Gawrys Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:10.75

7:28/M

12

150

111

226

Imani Reed SB Riley

23:11.30

7:29/M

11

151

112

17

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:12.71

7:29/M

11

152

113

222

Samantha Kulczar SB Riley

23:14.21

7:30/M

10

153

114

4

Bailey Christlieb Bellmont

23:27.84

7:34/M

12

154

115

172

Elissa Austin Oak Hill

23:31.12

7:35/M

11

155

116

227

Brianna Spaniolo SB Riley

23:32.32

7:35/M

12

156

117

40

Madelyn Baker Frankton

23:36.99

7:37/M

10

157

118

180

Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill

23:37.04

7:37/M

12

158

119

125

Chanise Donaldson Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:38.31

7:37/M

11

159

120

252

Kelsey Morgan Yorktown

23:38.81

7:37/M

9

160

121

212

Kennedy Kramer Randolph Southern

24:00.20

7:45/M

10

161

122

164

Molly Burton Norwell

24:00.79

7:45/M

9

162

123

21

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

24:17.75

7:50/M

11

163

124

235

Nicole Byers West Noble

24:30.53

7:54/M

9

164

125

32

Madie Miazgowicz Dekalb

24:37.78

7:56/M

10

165

126

210

Elizabeth Deckard Randolph Southern

24:49.98

8:00/M

10

166

127

217

Natalie Wissel Randolph Southern

24:51.62

8:01/M

12

167

128

241

Erika Sandoval West Noble

24:55.76

8:02/M

10

168

129

34

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

24:57.14

8:03/M

12

169

130

117

Skyler Hampton Mishawaka

25:00.43

8:04/M

10

170

131

45

Sherrie Riser Frankton

25:10.16

8:07/M

10

171

132

215

Cameron Whitesel Randolph Southern

25:19.46

8:10/M

10

172

133

244

Anna Allen Yorktown

26:32.14

8:34/M

12

173

134

43

Sammie Kilgore Frankton

28:44.63

9:16/M

12

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Penn

42

2

7

9

11

13

27

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:00.10

 

2

Carroll (FW)

87

5

10

16

25

31

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:59.00

 

3

Pendleton Heights

110

3

15

20

35

37

67

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:03.30

 

4

Homestead

165

6

18

39

46

56

65

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:53.63

 

5

Huntington North

175

12

30

34

44

55

74

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.24

 

6

Northridge

180

19

26

38

47

50

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:51.32

 

7

Columbia City

221

21

22

36

43

99

112

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:29.39

 

8

Mishawaka

242

1

42

48

61

90

102

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:19.47

 

9

Dekalb

277

4

40

60

72

101

125

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:39.23

 

10

Northfield

278

8

49

59

80

82

83

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:45.49

 

11

Bellmont

286

14

33

63

87

89

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:23.41

 

12

Norwell

318

23

51

57

93

94

100

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:30.75

 

13

Goshen

344

29

58

68

92

97

103

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:22.72

 

14

West Noble

354

32

64

81

86

91

124

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:41.82

 

15

Oak Hill

372

24

66

71

96

115

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:34.68

 

16

SB Riley

373

17

54

84

107

111

113

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.76

 

17

Yorktown

419

45

77

88

104

105

120

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:16.17

 

18

Randolph Southern

464

69

70

78

121

126

127

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.99

 

19

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

485

73

95

98

109

110

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:43.26

 

20

Frankton

495

28

85

117

131

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:39.79

 

Inc.

Angola

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bethany Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Concord

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Dwenger

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Luers

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Canterbury

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Concordia

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW North Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW South Side

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Wayne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jay County

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Burris

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Haven

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Northwod

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

South Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Union City

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Penn Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times):1:35:00.10 Ave Time:19:00.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

Madison Woods

12

2

2

18:05.72

18:05.72

0:00.00

2

197

Lauren Frank

9

7

9

19:02.78

37:08.50

0:57.06

3

199

Emma Jankowski

10

9

18

19:10.30

56:18.80

1:04.58

4

206

Jillian Woods

9

11

29

19:11.68

1:15:30.48

1:05.96

5

196

Danielle Frank

11

13

42

19:29.62

1:35:00.10

1:23.90

6

203

Hannah Selis

10

(27)

(69)

20:07.01

1:55:07.11

2:01.29

7

198

Sarah Hamilton

12

(41)

(110)

20:33.20

2:15:40.31

2:27.48

 
Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times):1:37:59.00 Ave Time:19:35.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Stacey Metzger

12

5

5

18:53.21

18:53.21

0:00.00

2

53

Megan Doty

12

10

15

19:11.40

38:04.61

0:18.19

3

56

Madison Fruchey

11

16

31

19:34.16

57:38.77

0:40.95

4

58

Leah Metzger

9

25

56

20:02.88

1:17:41.65

1:09.67

5

55

Margaret Falater

9

31

87

20:17.35

1:37:59.00

1:24.14

6

54

Leslie Eckerley

9

(62)

(149)

21:13.53

1:59:12.53

2:20.32

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times):1:39:03.30 Ave Time:19:48.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Alex Buck

11

3

3

18:45.86

18:45.86

0:00.00

2

192

Alli McCarty

10

15

18

19:33.36

38:19.22

0:47.50

3

190

Emma Hall

10

20

38

19:50.81

58:10.03

1:04.95

4

193

Ashley Rosenkrans

9

35

73

20:24.64

1:18:34.67

1:38.78

5

185

Grace Baer

9

37

110

20:28.63

1:39:03.30

1:42.77

6

188

Monica Dudley

11

(67)

(177)

21:17.68

2:00:20.98

2:31.82

7

186

Micalah Booher

12

(75)

(252)

21:31.75

2:21:52.73

2:45.89

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times):1:40:53.63 Ave Time:20:10.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Madison Distelrath

10

6

6

18:54.22

18:54.22

0:00.00

2

93

Grace Walther

11

18

24

19:42.45

38:36.67

0:48.23

3

90

Saige Norris

9

39

63

20:32.05

59:08.72

1:37.83

4

83

Evonne Bultemeyer

10

46

109

20:42.80

1:19:51.52

1:48.58

5

82

Kelsey Batt

10

56

165

21:02.11

1:40:53.63

2:07.89

6

86

Hannah Johanningsmeier

10

(65)

(230)

21:17.29

2:02:10.92

2:23.07

7

89

Zea Morales

11

(76)

(306)

21:34.27

2:23:45.19

2:40.05

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times):1:41:33.24 Ave Time:20:18.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Hannah Stoffel

11

12

12

19:17.56

19:17.56

0:00.00

2

100

Marissa Jamison

11

30

42

20:15.95

39:33.51

0:58.39

3

104

Chloe Scheiber

9

34

76

20:21.97

59:55.48

1:04.41

4

101

Stephanie McElhaney

12

44

120

20:37.74

1:20:33.22

1:20.18

5

96

Emily Eherenman

12

55

175

21:00.02

1:41:33.24

1:42.46

6

95

Taryn Doering

12

(74)

(249)

21:27.69

2:03:00.93

2:10.13

7

98

Cadee Harmon

10

(79)

(328)

21:50.12

2:24:51.05

2:32.56

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times):1:41:51.32 Ave Time:20:22.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Morgan Blyly

11

19

19

19:44.63

19:44.63

0:00.00

2

157

Mariah King

10

26

45

20:02.97

39:47.60

0:18.34

3

150

Mackenzie Adams

9

38

83

20:28.92

1:00:16.52

0:44.29

4

160

Jenna Miller

9

47

130

20:45.62

1:21:02.14

1:00.99

5

155

Brianna Eggleston

12

50

180

20:49.18

1:41:51.32

1:04.55

6

152

Molly Campbell

9

(52)

(232)

20:57.93

2:02:49.25

1:13.30

7

158

Mckenzie Love

10

(53)

(285)

20:58.69

2:23:47.94

1:14.06

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times):1:43:29.39 Ave Time:20:41.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Bailie Brown

9

21

21

19:51.82

19:51.82

0:00.00

2

23

Hannah Wappes

11

22

43

19:56.15

39:47.97

0:04.33

3

16

Alissa Jagger

9

36

79

20:25.65

1:00:13.62

0:33.83

4

18

Lauren Keller

9

43

122

20:37.03

1:20:50.65

0:45.21

5

20

Samina Qureshi

12

99

221

22:38.74

1:43:29.39

2:46.92

6

17

Natalia Johnson

11

(112)

(333)

23:12.71

2:06:42.10

3:20.89

7

21

Karina Rubrake

11

(123)

(456)

24:17.75

2:30:59.85

4:25.93

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times):1:42:19.47 Ave Time:20:27.89
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Anna Rohrer

12

1

1

17:34.85

17:34.85

0:00.00

2

123

Damaris Wyant

9

42

43

20:36.24

38:11.09

3:01.39

3

115

Jessica Duvall

11

48

91

20:47.44

58:58.53

3:12.59

4

113

Hanna Coppens

12

61

152

21:10.10

1:20:08.63

3:35.25

5

119

Cali-Sue Melton

11

90

242

22:10.84

1:42:19.47

4:35.99

6

114

Rachel Delee

10

(102)

(344)

22:47.57

2:05:07.04

5:12.72

7

117

Skyler Hampton

10

(130)

(474)

25:00.43

2:30:07.47

7:25.58

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times):1:44:39.23 Ave Time:20:55.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

33

Tyler Schwartz

9

4

4

18:49.49

18:49.49

0:00.00

2

31

Krista McCormick

11

40

44

20:33.16

39:22.65

1:43.67

3

27

Lauren Beckmann

9

60

104

21:07.44

1:00:30.09

2:17.95

4

29

Caren Hernandez

12

72

176

21:23.90

1:21:53.99

2:34.41

5

26

Taylor Beachy

12

101

277

22:45.24

1:44:39.23

3:55.75

6

32

Madie Miazgowicz

10

(125)

(402)

24:37.78

2:09:17.01

5:48.29

7

34

Ashlyn Teders

12

(129)

(531)

24:57.14

2:34:14.15

6:07.65

 
Team - Northfield Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times):1:44:45.49 Ave Time:20:57.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Jenna Halderman

12

8

8

19:06.38

19:06.38

0:00.00

2

145

Brittany Sloan

12

49

57

20:48.48

39:54.86

1:42.10

3

144

Karla Singer

12

59

116

21:06.39

1:01:01.25

2:00.01

4

142

Jacklyn Peas

10

80

196

21:50.26

1:22:51.51

2:43.88

5

147

Olivia Thompson

10

82

278

21:53.98

1:44:45.49

2:47.60

6

141

Natasha Leland

9

(83)

(361)

21:54.97

2:06:40.46

2:48.59

7

138

Caitlin Eltzroth

12

(108)

(469)

23:07.30

2:29:47.76

4:00.92

 
Team - Bellmont Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times):1:45:23.41 Ave Time:21:04.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Bailey Beery

11

14

14

19:32.78

19:32.78

0:00.00

2

7

Emily Fuelling

9

33

47

20:21.81

39:54.59

0:49.03

3

11

Allyson Norby

12

63

110

21:14.43

1:01:09.02

1:41.65

4

8

Emily Gunsett

11

87

197

22:03.65

1:23:12.67

2:30.87

5

9

Amberly Gutierrez

12

89

286

22:10.74

1:45:23.41

2:37.96

6

4

Bailey Christlieb

12

(114)

(400)

23:27.84

2:08:51.25

3:55.06

 
Team - Norwell Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times):1:46:30.75 Ave Time:21:18.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Hannah Aschliman

12

23

23

19:57.65

19:57.65

0:00.00

2

171

Megan Theismann

10

51

74

20:52.92

40:50.57

0:55.27

3

166

Sara Devoe

12

57

131

21:02.71

1:01:53.28

1:05.06

4

170

Abby Springer

12

93

224

22:18.10

1:24:11.38

2:20.45

5

167

Grace Eastom

11

94

318

22:19.37

1:46:30.75

2:21.72

6

168

Monica Frauhiger

12

(100)

(418)

22:40.42

2:09:11.17

2:42.77

7

164

Molly Burton

9

(122)

(540)

24:00.79

2:33:11.96

4:03.14

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times):1:47:22.72 Ave Time:21:28.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Nora Rangel

11

29

29

20:09.46

20:09.46

0:00.00

2

76

Adrienne Henke

12

58

87

21:05.15

41:14.61

0:55.69

3

78

Tricia Place

12

68

155

21:20.14

1:02:34.75

1:10.68

4

70

Jasmyn Brown

12

92

247

22:13.42

1:24:48.17

2:03.96

5

79

Bethany Pollock

12

97

344

22:34.55

1:47:22.72

2:25.09

6

71

Beatriz Castillo

12

(103)

(447)

22:47.82

2:10:10.54

2:38.36

7

81

Annelise Wiebe

11

(106)

(553)

23:05.13

2:33:15.67

2:55.67

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times):1:47:41.82 Ave Time:21:32.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Amairany Cruz

12

32

32

20:21.79

20:21.79

0:00.00

2

240

Yvette Rojas

11

64

96

21:14.75

41:36.54

0:52.96

3

239

Cassidy Ratliff

12

81

177

21:52.49

1:03:29.03

1:30.70

4

243

Casey Wallen

9

86

263

22:01.36

1:25:30.39

1:39.57

5

237

Araceli Flores

10

91

354

22:11.43

1:47:41.82

1:49.64

6

235

Nicole Byers

9

(124)

(478)

24:30.53

2:12:12.35

4:08.74

7

241

Erika Sandoval

10

(128)

(606)

24:55.76

2:37:08.11

4:33.97

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times):1:48:34.68 Ave Time:21:42.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Margo Hornocker

9

24

24

20:02.20

20:02.20

0:00.00

2

175

Savannah Hart

9

66

90

21:17.40

41:19.60

1:15.20

3

182

Camille Taylor

9

71

161

21:21.77

1:02:41.37

1:19.57

4

183

India Ulshafer

11

96

257

22:22.19

1:25:03.56

2:19.99

5

172

Elissa Austin

11

115

372

23:31.12

1:48:34.68

3:28.92

6

180

Shallen Lenhart

12

(118)

(490)

23:37.04

2:12:11.72

3:34.84

 
Team - SB Riley Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times):1:48:52.76 Ave Time:21:46.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Kacie O'Neal

12

17

17

19:37.95

19:37.95

0:00.00

2

223

Jessica Limon

10

54

71

20:58.88

40:36.83

1:20.93

3

224

Madeline Logsdon

11

84

155

21:58.92

1:02:35.75

2:20.97

4

219

Madison Blakesley

9

107

262

23:05.71

1:25:41.46

3:27.76

5

226

Imani Reed

11

111

373

23:11.30

1:48:52.76

3:33.35

6

222

Samantha Kulczar

10

(113)

(486)

23:14.21

2:12:06.97

3:36.26

7

227

Brianna Spaniolo

12

(116)

(602)

23:32.32

2:35:39.29

3:54.37

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times):1:50:16.17 Ave Time:22:03.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

245

Madline Aul

9

45

45

20:39.59

20:39.59

0:00.00

2

254

Suzanne Scanameo

10

77

122

21:35.88

42:15.47

0:56.29

3

246

Indira Brown

9

88

210

22:07.49

1:04:22.96

1:27.90

4

255

Ava Zachary

10

104

314

22:54.70

1:27:17.66

2:15.11

5

247

Mekayla Cooper

12

105

419

22:58.51

1:50:16.17

2:18.92

6

252

Kelsey Morgan

9

(120)

(539)

23:38.81

2:13:54.98

2:59.22

7

244

Anna Allen

12

(133)

(672)

26:32.14

2:40:27.12

5:52.55

 
Team - Randolph Southern Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times):1:53:20.99 Ave Time:22:40.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Tess Wise

12

69

69

21:21.33

21:21.33

0:00.00

2

213

Makenzie Phenis

9

70

139

21:21.59

42:42.92

0:00.26

3

211

Zoe Fisher

9

78

217

21:47.89

1:04:30.81

0:26.56

4

212

Kennedy Kramer

10

121

338

24:00.20

1:28:31.01

2:38.87

5

210

Elizabeth Deckard

10

126

464

24:49.98

1:53:20.99

3:28.65

6

217

Natalie Wissel

12

(127)

(591)

24:51.62

2:18:12.61

3:30.29

7

215

Cameron Whitesel

10

(132)

(723)

25:19.46

2:43:32.07

3:58.13

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times):1:52:43.26 Ave Time:22:32.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Morgan Hayse

12

73

73

21:25.81

21:25.81

0:00.00

2

132

Kaylee Walkey

11

95

168

22:20.58

43:46.39

0:54.77

3

126

Macie Dungan

10

98

266

22:37.69

1:06:24.08

1:11.88

4

130

Erin Lyday

10

109

375

23:08.43

1:29:32.51

1:42.62

5

128

Samantha Gawrys

12

110

485

23:10.75

1:52:43.26

1:44.94

6

125

Chanise Donaldson

11

(119)

(604)

23:38.31

2:16:21.57

2:12.50

 
Team - Frankton Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 495 Team Score (times):1:59:39.79 Ave Time:23:55.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Caylene Cole

9

28

28

20:07.90

20:07.90

0:00.00

2

44

Katie Quick

11

85

113

22:00.11

42:08.01

1:52.21

3

40

Madelyn Baker

10

117

230

23:36.99

1:05:45.00

3:29.09

4

45

Sherrie Riser

10

131

361

25:10.16

1:30:55.16

5:02.26

5

43

Sammie Kilgore

12

134

495

28:44.63

1:59:39.79

8:36.73

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Josey Korte

10

Less Than 5

 

19:43.19

19:43.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Bethany Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Hannah Yeakey

10

Less Than 5

 

20:01.22

20:01.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Concord Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Anna Nisen

11

Less Than 5

 

21:22.94

21:22.94

0:00.00

2

25

Vanessa Steiner

11

Less Than 5

 

22:05.68

43:28.62

0:42.74

 
Team - Elkhart Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Amanda Dibley

12

Less Than 5

 

20:39.77

20:39.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Elkhart Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

36

Kayla Casaletto

12

Less Than 5

 

19:03.91

19:03.91

0:00.00

2

37

Maddie Morehead

10

Less Than 5

 

20:48.23

39:52.14

1:44.32

 
Team - Elkhart Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Sierra Moore

12

Less Than 5

 

18:27.24

18:27.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

39

Madison Miller

11

Less Than 5

 

21:45.50

21:45.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Riley Welch

10

Less Than 5

 

19:08.86

19:08.86

0:00.00

2

46

Katie Culler

11

Less Than 5

 

20:33.65

39:42.51

1:24.79

3

48

Courtney Woosley

10

Less Than 5

 

20:34.15

1:00:16.66

1:25.29

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Megan Brelage

11

Less Than 5

 

20:26.70

20:26.70

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Bishop Luers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Emily McManus

9

Less Than 5

 

21:06.48

21:06.48

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Canterbury Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

51

Sophia Joseph

12

Less Than 5

 

20:56.94

20:56.94

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Hannah Martin

10

Less Than 5

 

19:53.57

19:53.57

0:00.00

 
Team - FW North Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Emma Curry

9

Less Than 5

 

20:01.16

20:01.16

0:00.00

 
Team - FW South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Abigail Grider

12

Less Than 5

 

19:20.24

19:20.24

0:00.00

2

67

Alexis Grider

9

Less Than 5

 

21:53.63

41:13.87

2:33.39

 
Team - FW Wayne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Nicole Wilson

11

Less Than 5

 

20:04.97

20:04.97

0:00.00

 
Team - Garrett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

Maranda Malcolm

10

Less Than 5

 

20:13.07

20:13.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Jay County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Kellie Fortkamp

11

Less Than 5

 

21:03.46

21:03.46

0:00.00

2

107

Megan Wellman

11

Less Than 5

 

22:36.53

43:39.99

1:33.07

 
Team - Lapel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Mandie Flora

11

Less Than 5

 

21:55.38

21:55.38

0:00.00

2

109

Sierra Ratzlaff

12

Less Than 5

 

22:24.34

44:19.72

0:28.96

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Lindsey Marriott

10

Less Than 5

 

18:57.00

18:57.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Sabrina Porter

11

Less Than 5

 

21:24.70

21:24.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Monroe Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Aubrey Norris

9

Less Than 5

 

20:55.74

20:55.74

0:00.00

 
Team - Muncie Burris Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

Michelle Kent

12

Less Than 5

 

21:09.26

21:09.26

0:00.00

2

134

Emi Minnich

11

Less Than 5

 

23:03.71

44:12.97

1:54.45

 
Team - Muncie Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Delyn Isom

9

Less Than 5

 

23:01.45

23:01.45