New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 25, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

122

Anna Rohrer Mishawaka

17:34.85

5:40/M

12

IND

2

2

207

Madison Woods Penn

18:05.72

5:50/M

12

TM

3

(< 5)

38

Sierra Moore Elkhart Memorial

18:27.24

5:57/M

12

IND

4

3

187

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

18:45.86

6:03/M

11

TM

5

4

33

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:49.49

6:04/M

9

IND

6

5

59

Stacey Metzger Carroll (FW)

18:53.21

6:05/M

12

TM

7

6

84

Madison Distelrath Homestead

18:54.22

6:06/M

10

TM

8

(< 5)

110

Lindsey Marriott Leo

18:57.00

6:07/M

10

IND

9

7

197

Lauren Frank Penn

19:02.78

6:08/M

9

TM

10

(< 5)

36

Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian Academy

19:03.91

6:09/M

12

IND

11

8

139

Jenna Halderman Northfield

19:06.38

6:10/M

12

IND

12

(< 5)

47

Riley Welch Fremont

19:08.86

6:10/M

10

IND

13

9

199

Emma Jankowski Penn

19:10.30

6:11/M

10

TM

14

10

53

Megan Doty Carroll (FW)

19:11.40

6:11/M

12

TM

15

11

206

Jillian Woods Penn

19:11.68

6:11/M

9

TM

16

12

105

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:17.56

6:13/M

11

TM

17

(< 5)

66

Abigail Grider FW South Side

19:20.24

6:14/M

12

IND

18

(< 5)

208

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:22.47

6:15/M

12

IND

19

(< 5)

218

Michaela Lewis SB Adams

19:23.92

6:15/M

12

IND

20

13

196

Danielle Frank Penn

19:29.62

6:17/M

11

TM

21

14

3

Bailey Beery Bellmont

19:32.78

6:18/M

11

22

15

192

Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights

19:33.36

6:18/M

10

TM

23

16

56

Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW)

19:34.16

6:19/M

11

TM

24

17

225

Kacie O'Neal SB Riley

19:37.95

6:20/M

12

25

18

93

Grace Walther Homestead

19:42.45

6:21/M

11

TM

26

(< 5)

1

Josey Korte Angola

19:43.19

6:22/M

10

27

19

151

Morgan Blyly Northridge

19:44.63

6:22/M

11

TM

28

20

190

Emma Hall Pendleton Heights

19:50.81

6:24/M

10

TM

29

21

14

Bailie Brown Columbia City

19:51.82

6:24/M

9

30

(< 5)

64

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

19:53.57

6:25/M

10

31

22

23

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

19:56.15

6:26/M

11

32

23

163

Hannah Aschliman Norwell

19:57.65

6:26/M

12

33

(< 5)

65

Emma Curry FW North Side

20:01.16

6:27/M

9

34

(< 5)

13

Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian

20:01.22

6:27/M

10

35

24

177

Margo Hornocker Oak Hill

20:02.20

6:28/M

9

36

25

58

Leah Metzger Carroll (FW)

20:02.88

6:28/M

9

TM

37

26

157

Mariah King Northridge

20:02.97

6:28/M

10

TM

38

(< 5)

68

Nicole Wilson FW Wayne

20:04.97

6:28/M

11

39

27

203

Hannah Selis Penn

20:07.01

6:29/M

10

TM

40

28

41

Caylene Cole Frankton

20:07.90

6:29/M

9

41

29

80

Nora Rangel Goshen

20:09.46

6:30/M

11

42

(< 5)

69

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

20:13.07

6:31/M

10

43

30

100

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

20:15.95

6:32/M

11

TM

44

31

55

Margaret Falater Carroll (FW)

20:17.35

6:33/M

9

TM

45

32

236

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:21.79

6:34/M

12

46

33

7

Emily Fuelling Bellmont

20:21.81

6:34/M

9

47

34

104

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

20:21.97

6:34/M

9

TM

48

35

193

Ashley Rosenkrans Pendleton Heights

20:24.64

6:35/M

9

TM

49

36

16

Alissa Jagger Columbia City

20:25.65

6:35/M

9

50

(< 5)

49

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:26.70

6:35/M

11

51

37

185

Grace Baer Pendleton Heights

20:28.63

6:36/M

9

TM

52

38

150

Mackenzie Adams Northridge

20:28.92

6:36/M

9

TM

53

39

90

Saige Norris Homestead

20:32.05

6:37/M

9

TM

54

40

31

Krista McCormick Dekalb

20:33.16

6:38/M

11

55

41

198

Sarah Hamilton Penn

20:33.20

6:38/M

12

TM

56

(< 5)

46

Katie Culler Fremont

20:33.65

6:38/M

11

57

(< 5)

48

Courtney Woosley Fremont

20:34.15

6:38/M

10

58

42

123

Damaris Wyant Mishawaka

20:36.24

6:39/M

9

59

43

18

Lauren Keller Columbia City

20:37.03

6:39/M

9

60

44

101

Stephanie McElhaney Huntington North

20:37.74

6:39/M

12

TM

61

45

245

Madline Aul Yorktown

20:39.59

6:40/M

9

62

(< 5)

35

Amanda Dibley Elkhart Central

20:39.77

6:40/M

12

63

46

83

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

20:42.80

6:41/M

10

TM

64

47

160

Jenna Miller Northridge

20:45.62

6:42/M

9

TM

65

48

115

Jessica Duvall Mishawaka

20:47.44

6:42/M

11

66

(< 5)

37

Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy

20:48.23

6:43/M

10

67

49

145

Brittany Sloan Northfield

20:48.48

6:43/M

12

68

50

155

Brianna Eggleston Northridge

20:49.18

6:43/M

12

TM

69

(< 5)

231

Olivia Von Gunten South Adams

20:52.58

6:44/M

9

70

51

171

Megan Theismann Norwell

20:52.92

6:44/M

10

71

(< 5)

124

Aubrey Norris Monroe Central

20:55.74

6:45/M

9

72

(< 5)

51

Sophia Joseph FW Canterbury

20:56.94

6:45/M

12

73

52

152

Molly Campbell Northridge

20:57.93

6:45/M

9

TM

74

53

158

Mckenzie Love Northridge

20:58.69

6:46/M

10

TM

75

54

223

Jessica Limon SB Riley

20:58.88

6:46/M

10

76

55

96

Emily Eherenman Huntington North

21:00.02

6:46/M

12

TM

77

56

82

Kelsey Batt Homestead

21:02.11

6:47/M

10

TM

78

57

166

Sara Devoe Norwell

21:02.71

6:47/M

12

79

(< 5)

106

Kellie Fortkamp Jay County

21:03.46

6:47/M

11

80

58

76

Adrienne Henke Goshen

21:05.15

6:48/M

12

81

(< 5)

137

Hayley Newman New Haven

21:06.25

6:48/M

11

82

59

144

Karla Singer Northfield

21:06.39

6:48/M

12

83

(< 5)

50

Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers

21:06.48

6:48/M

9

84

60

27

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

21:07.44

6:49/M

9

85

(< 5)

133

Michelle Kent Muncie Burris

21:09.26

6:49/M

12

86

61

113

Hanna Coppens Mishawaka

21:10.10

6:50/M

12

87

(< 5)

162

Erica Stutsman Northwod

21:11.30

6:50/M

9

88

62

54

Leslie Eckerley Carroll (FW)

21:13.53

6:51/M

9

TM

89

63

11

Allyson Norby Bellmont

21:14.43

6:51/M

12

90

64

240

Yvette Rojas West Noble

21:14.75

6:51/M

11

91

(< 5)

136

Paige Boatright New Haven

21:15.76

6:51/M

10

92

65

86

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

21:17.29

6:52/M

10

TM

93

66

175

Savannah Hart Oak Hill

21:17.40

6:52/M

9

94

67

188

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

21:17.68

6:52/M

11

TM

95

(< 5)

232

Emily Lehner Southwood

21:19.00

6:53/M

12

96

68

78

Tricia Place Goshen

21:20.14

6:53/M

12

97

69

216

Tess Wise Randolph Southern

21:21.33

6:53/M

12

98

70

213

Makenzie Phenis Randolph Southern

21:21.59

6:53/M

9

99

71

182

Camille Taylor Oak Hill

21:21.77

6:53/M

9

100

(< 5)

24

Anna Nisen Concord

21:22.94

6:54/M

11

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

72

29

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:23.90

6:54/M

12

102

(< 5)

111

Sabrina Porter Marion

21:24.70

6:54/M

11

103

73

129

Morgan Hayse Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:25.81

6:55/M

12

104

74

95

Taryn Doering Huntington North

21:27.69

6:55/M

12

TM

105

75

186

Micalah Booher Pendleton Heights

21:31.75

6:56/M

12

TM

106

76

89

Zea Morales Homestead

21:34.27

6:57/M

11

TM

107

77

254

Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown

21:35.88

6:58/M

10

108

(< 5)

233

Alexi Bocanegra Union City

21:38.49

6:59/M

12

109

(< 5)

39

Madison Miller Fairfield

21:45.50

7:01/M

11

110

78

211

Zoe Fisher Randolph Southern

21:47.89

7:02/M

9

111

79

98

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

21:50.12

7:03/M

10

TM

112

80

142

Jacklyn Peas Northfield

21:50.26

7:03/M

10

113

81

239

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:52.49

7:03/M

12

114

(< 5)

67

Alexis Grider FW South Side

21:53.63

7:04/M

9

115

82

147

Olivia Thompson Northfield

21:53.98

7:04/M

10

116

83

141

Natasha Leland Northfield

21:54.97

7:04/M

9

117

(< 5)

108

Mandie Flora Lapel

21:55.38

7:04/M

11

118

84

224

Madeline Logsdon SB Riley

21:58.92

7:05/M

11

119

85

44

Katie Quick Frankton

22:00.11

7:06/M

11

120

86

243

Casey Wallen West Noble

22:01.36

7:06/M

9

121

87

8

Emily Gunsett Bellmont

22:03.65

7:07/M

11

122

(< 5)

25

Vanessa Steiner Concord

22:05.68

7:07/M

11

123

88

246

Indira Brown Yorktown

22:07.49

7:08/M

9

124

89

9

Amberly Gutierrez Bellmont

22:10.74

7:09/M

12

125

90

119

Cali-Sue Melton Mishawaka

22:10.84

7:09/M

11

126

91

237

Araceli Flores West Noble

22:11.43

7:09/M

10

127

92

70

Jasmyn Brown Goshen

22:13.42

7:10/M

12

128

93

170

Abby Springer Norwell

22:18.10

7:12/M

12

129

94

167

Grace Eastom Norwell

22:19.37

7:12/M

11

130

95

132

Kaylee Walkey Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:20.58

7:12/M

11

131

96

183

India Ulshafer Oak Hill

22:22.19

7:13/M

11

132

(< 5)

109

Sierra Ratzlaff Lapel

22:24.34

7:14/M

12

133

97

79

Bethany Pollock Goshen

22:34.55

7:17/M

12

134

(< 5)

107

Megan Wellman Jay County

22:36.53

7:17/M

11

135

98

126

Macie Dungan Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:37.69

7:18/M

10

136

99

20

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

22:38.74

7:18/M

12

137

100

168

Monica Frauhiger Norwell

22:40.42

7:19/M

12

138

101

26

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

22:45.24

7:20/M

12

139

102

114

Rachel Delee Mishawaka

22:47.57

7:21/M

10

140

103

71

Beatriz Castillo Goshen

22:47.82

7:21/M

12

141

104

255

Ava Zachary Yorktown

22:54.70

7:23/M

10

142

105

247

Mekayla Cooper Yorktown

22:58.51

7:25/M

12

143

(< 5)

135

Delyn Isom Muncie Central

23:01.45

7:25/M

9

144

(< 5)

134

Emi Minnich Muncie Burris

23:03.71

7:26/M

11

145

106

81

Annelise Wiebe Goshen

23:05.13

7:27/M

11

146

107

219

Madison Blakesley SB Riley

23:05.71

7:27/M

9

147

108

138

Caitlin Eltzroth Northfield

23:07.30

7:27/M

12

148

109

130

Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:08.43

7:28/M

10

149

110

128

Samantha Gawrys Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:10.75

7:28/M

12

150

111

226

Imani Reed SB Riley

23:11.30

7:29/M

11

151

112

17

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:12.71

7:29/M

11

152

113

222

Samantha Kulczar SB Riley

23:14.21

7:30/M

10

153

114

4

Bailey Christlieb Bellmont

23:27.84

7:34/M

12

154

115

172

Elissa Austin Oak Hill

23:31.12

7:35/M

11

155

116

227

Brianna Spaniolo SB Riley

23:32.32

7:35/M

12

156

117

40

Madelyn Baker Frankton

23:36.99

7:37/M

10

157

118

180

Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill

23:37.04

7:37/M

12

158

119

125

Chanise Donaldson Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:38.31

7:37/M

11

159

120

252

Kelsey Morgan Yorktown

23:38.81

7:37/M

9

160

121

212

Kennedy Kramer Randolph Southern

24:00.20

7:45/M

10

161

122

164

Molly Burton Norwell

24:00.79

7:45/M

9

162

123

21

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

24:17.75

7:50/M

11

163

124

235

Nicole Byers West Noble

24:30.53

7:54/M

9

164

125

32

Madie Miazgowicz Dekalb

24:37.78

7:56/M

10

165

126

210

Elizabeth Deckard Randolph Southern

24:49.98

8:00/M

10

166

127

217

Natalie Wissel Randolph Southern

24:51.62

8:01/M

12

167

128

241

Erika Sandoval West Noble

24:55.76

8:02/M

10

168

129

34

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

24:57.14

8:03/M

12

169

130

117

Skyler Hampton Mishawaka

25:00.43

8:04/M

10

170

131

45

Sherrie Riser Frankton

25:10.16

8:07/M

10

171

132

215

Cameron Whitesel Randolph Southern

25:19.46

8:10/M

10

172

133

244

Anna Allen Yorktown

26:32.14

8:34/M

12

173

134

43

Sammie Kilgore Frankton

28:44.63

9:16/M

12