New Haven Semi-State X Country

Overall Results

October 25, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
 

Boys

  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Cameron Clements 327 5 1:18.42 4:20/M 1 4:46.31 4:56/M 1 9:48.92 5:02/M 1 15:30.04 5:10/M 15:30.04 15:30.04
2 Brandon Arnold 506 9 1:19.36 4:23/M 5 4:49.07 4:59/M 4 9:54.39 5:05/M 2 15:40.35 5:14/M 15:40.35 15:40.35
3 Jacob Schmeling 334 3 1:18.35 4:20/M 4 4:46.68 4:57/M 2 9:49.56 5:02/M 5 15:46.92 5:25/M 15:46.92 15:46.92
4 Bailey McIntire 490 6 1:19.22 4:23/M 6 4:52.93 5:04/M 6 10:08.94 5:16/M 3 15:55.41 5:15/M 15:55.41 15:55.41
5 Mark Beckmann 286 1 1:17.43 4:17/M 3 4:45.53 4:57/M 3 9:49.54 5:04/M 17 15:57.35 5:34/M 15:57.35 15:57.35
6 Christian Noble 400 2 1:17.77 4:17/M 2 4:45.69 4:56/M 5 9:56.82 5:11/M 28 16:08.50 5:37/M 16:08.50 16:08.50
7 Travis Kulczar 475 28 1:21.72 4:30/M 8 4:55.94 5:06/M 11 10:16.66 5:20/M 4 16:11.23 5:22/M 16:11.23 16:11.23
8 Dustin Starnes 351 11 1:19.96 4:23/M 9 4:54.76 5:06/M 14 10:15.88 5:21/M 8 16:17.03 5:28/M 16:17.03 16:17.03
9 Roman Jennings 352 15 1:20.58 4:27/M 12 4:56.51 5:07/M 7 10:15.80 5:19/M 11 16:17.69 5:28/M 16:17.69 16:17.69
10 Greg Tippmann 324 13 1:20.31 4:27/M 10 4:55.59 5:07/M 10 10:16.24 5:20/M 9 16:17.70 5:28/M 16:17.70 16:17.70
11 Brayden Law 366 12 1:20.05 4:27/M 18 4:59.07 5:13/M 16 10:22.82 5:23/M 7 16:22.82 5:27/M 16:22.82 16:22.82
12 Conner Sandt 429 18 1:20.80 4:27/M 7 4:54.79 5:04/M 15 10:16.16 5:21/M 18 16:24.37 5:35/M 16:24.37 16:24.37
13 Trevor Hamilton 330 19 1:20.82 4:27/M 24 5:01.72 5:14/M 13 10:22.56 5:20/M 10 16:24.38 5:28/M 16:24.38 16:24.38
14 Jacob Turner 484 20 1:21.07 4:30/M 11 4:56.69 5:07/M 8 10:16.04 5:19/M 22 16:25.72 5:35/M 16:25.72 16:25.72
15 Parker Jones 450 10 1:19.59 4:23/M 17 4:57.28 5:10/M 21 10:23.13 5:25/M 14 16:28.40 5:32/M 16:28.40 16:28.40
16 Spencer Scholl 367 17 1:20.78 4:27/M 15 4:57.61 5:09/M 12 10:18.37 5:20/M 23 16:28.50 5:36/M 16:28.50 16:28.50
17 Joe Vandiver 310 27 1:21.61 4:30/M 20 5:01.66 5:14/M 19 10:27.20 5:25/M 13 16:31.41 5:31/M 16:31.41 16:31.41
18 Deric Laurent 409 8 1:19.34 4:23/M 16 4:56.50 5:10/M 18 10:21.47 5:24/M 27 16:33.08 5:37/M 16:33.08 16:33.08
19 David Ehlers 343 14 1:20.31 4:27/M 14 4:57.11 5:09/M 20 10:22.67 5:25/M 29 16:34.44 5:37/M 16:34.44 16:34.44
20 Mason Kendall 474 87 1:26.53 4:47/M 29 5:09.57 5:19/M 22 10:36.25 5:26/M 6 16:35.13 5:25/M 16:35.13 16:35.13
21 Aaron Rush 402 4 1:18.38 4:20/M 13 4:54.49 5:09/M 29 10:25.17 5:30/M 24 16:35.41 5:36/M 16:35.41 16:35.41
22 Gerardo Abad 354 24 1:21.35 4:30/M 22 5:01.41 5:14/M 24 10:29.66 5:28/M 15 16:36.73 5:34/M 16:36.73 16:36.73
23 Richmond Stoltzfus 518 34 1:22.44 4:33/M 31 5:05.78 5:19/M 26 10:35.08 5:29/M 12 16:37.82 5:29/M 16:37.82 16:37.82
24 Salvador Campos 508 25 1:21.36 4:30/M 19 5:00.99 5:13/M 28 10:31.53 5:30/M 19 16:40.17 5:35/M 16:40.17 16:40.17
25 Shawn Graves 360 29 1:21.72 4:30/M 28 5:04.64 5:17/M 32 10:35.93 5:31/M 16 16:43.26 5:34/M 16:43.26 16:43.26
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Ben Schwartz 337 38 1:22.95 4:33/M 32 5:06.31 5:19/M 35 10:38.17 5:31/M 21 16:47.27 5:35/M 16:47.27 16:47.27
27 Tyler Klinger 305 79 1:25.84 4:43/M 33 5:10.02 5:20/M 33 10:41.46 5:31/M 20 16:50.21 5:35/M 16:50.21 16:50.21
28 Chandler Julius 441 74 1:25.50 4:43/M 35 5:09.85 5:20/M 27 10:39.85 5:30/M 31 16:54.57 5:40/M 16:54.57 16:54.57
29 Jonathan Mader 464 43 1:23.31 4:37/M 49 5:12.09 5:26/M 34 10:43.66 5:31/M 26 16:55.12 5:37/M 16:55.12 16:55.12
30 Alexander Glick 374 96 1:26.99 4:47/M 45 5:15.17 5:26/M 17 10:39.70 5:24/M 32 16:55.63 5:41/M 16:55.63 16:55.63
31 Kris Wickens 284 26 1:21.45 4:30/M 26 5:02.49 5:16/M 38 10:35.48 5:32/M 43 16:56.35 5:45/M 16:56.35 16:56.35
32 Sawyer Miller 491 40 1:23.13 4:37/M 25 5:04.06 5:14/M 31 10:35.11 5:31/M 48 16:58.95 5:48/M 16:58.95 16:58.95
33 Ryan Craker 458 59 1:24.49 4:40/M 44 5:12.55 5:26/M 30 10:43.38 5:30/M 33 16:59.48 5:42/M 16:59.48 16:59.48
34 Mitch Perkins 470 30 1:22.19 4:33/M 27 5:04.37 5:17/M 36 10:36.55 5:32/M 49 17:00.46 5:48/M 17:00.46 17:00.46
35 Matt Morris 483 90 1:26.64 4:47/M 66 5:19.84 5:33/M 9 10:40.04 5:20/M 44 17:01.20 5:46/M 17:01.20 17:01.20
36 Jacob Panning 346 36 1:22.71 4:33/M 38 5:08.65 5:21/M 41 10:43.14 5:34/M 39 17:02.19 5:45/M 17:02.19 17:02.19
37 Devin Tracy 419 52 1:24.03 4:40/M 34 5:08.38 5:20/M 25 10:37.07 5:28/M 54 17:02.72 5:50/M 17:02.72 17:02.72
38 Carter Meyer 332 55 1:24.12 4:40/M 37 5:09.23 5:21/M 42 10:45.00 5:35/M 45 17:06.33 5:46/M 17:06.33 17:06.33
39 Clayton Thornton 283 71 1:25.35 4:43/M 75 5:20.29 5:34/M 46 10:57.82 5:37/M 25 17:09.20 5:37/M 17:09.20 17:09.20
40 Colin Richardson 380 95 1:26.95 4:47/M 40 5:13.86 5:23/M 23 10:41.96 5:28/M 70 17:12.82 5:55/M 17:12.82 17:12.82
41 Jacob Redding 336 41 1:23.25 4:37/M 36 5:07.98 5:20/M 48 10:46.26 5:38/M 58 17:12.94 5:51/M 17:12.94 17:12.94
42 David Salmon 480 119 1:28.75 4:53/M 42 5:16.25 5:24/M 40 10:49.56 5:33/M 53 17:15.04 5:50/M 17:15.04 17:15.04
43 Brandt True 404 62 1:24.66 4:40/M 69 5:18.72 5:34/M 45 10:56.25 5:37/M 38 17:15.27 5:45/M 17:15.27 17:15.27
44 Kyle Burchett 372 61 1:24.59 4:40/M 30 5:07.75 5:19/M 50 10:47.94 5:40/M 63 17:16.72 5:53/M 17:16.72 17:16.72
45 Kevin Moser 280 37 1:22.77 4:33/M 21 5:02.82 5:14/M 59 10:45.69 5:42/M 76 17:18.09 5:56/M 17:18.09 17:18.09
46 Alex Deluna 511 92 1:26.71 4:47/M 43 5:14.33 5:24/M 39 10:47.56 5:33/M 73 17:18.74 5:55/M 17:18.74 17:18.74
47 Nolan Rhodes 427 65 1:24.85 4:40/M 51 5:14.53 5:27/M 43 10:51.33 5:36/M 60 17:18.82 5:52/M 17:18.82 17:18.82
48 Joseph McIntire 378 102 1:27.60 4:50/M 71 5:21.95 5:34/M 58 11:04.62 5:42/M 34 17:20.77 5:42/M 17:20.77 17:20.77
49 Landon Miller 313 42 1:23.26 4:37/M 41 5:10.20 5:23/M 53 10:51.35 5:41/M 68 17:21.79 5:55/M 17:21.79 17:21.79
50 Nathan Blyly 421 69 1:25.17 4:43/M 56 5:15.65 5:29/M 61 10:58.91 5:43/M 50 17:22.82 5:48/M 17:22.82 17:22.82
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Ryan Price 433 75 1:25.56 4:43/M 109 5:24.77 5:41/M 70 11:10.77 5:46/M 30 17:23.57 5:38/M 17:23.57 17:23.57
52 Lane Graves 359 77 1:25.71 4:43/M 54 5:15.76 5:29/M 57 10:57.52 5:41/M 57 17:24.09 5:51/M 17:24.09 17:24.09
53 Jake Russell 403 78 1:25.83 4:43/M 60 5:17.70 5:30/M 63 11:01.17 5:43/M 47 17:24.52 5:48/M 17:24.52 17:24.52
54 Seth Gorski 300 81 1:25.96 4:43/M 85 5:22.40 5:37/M 66 11:07.11 5:44/M 36 17:24.80 5:43/M 17:24.80 17:24.80
55 Tony Flood 447 110 1:28.16 4:53/M 73 5:22.75 5:34/M 47 11:00.91 5:38/M 51 17:25.40 5:49/M 17:25.40 17:25.40
56 Jacob Vicsik 370 47 1:23.71 4:37/M 52 5:13.70 5:27/M 65 10:58.19 5:44/M 61 17:25.84 5:52/M 17:25.84 17:25.84
57 Bryson Tretter 325 66 1:25.04 4:43/M 47 5:13.40 5:26/M 54 10:54.59 5:41/M 77 17:27.34 5:56/M 17:27.34 17:27.34
58 Isaiah Swain 338 46 1:23.67 4:37/M 39 5:09.96 5:23/M 74 10:57.15 5:47/M 67 17:27.58 5:55/M 17:27.58 17:27.58
59 Juan Perez 363 56 1:24.12 4:40/M 83 5:20.19 5:37/M 76 11:08.50 5:48/M 41 17:27.92 5:45/M 17:27.92 17:27.92
60 Brian Bozymski 396 101 1:27.38 4:50/M 88 5:23.99 5:37/M 69 11:09.82 5:45/M 40 17:29.11 5:45/M 17:29.11 17:29.11
61 Drew Barber 496 117 1:28.63 4:53/M 108 5:27.82 5:41/M 64 11:12.30 5:44/M 37 17:30.38 5:44/M 17:30.38 17:30.38
62 Fernando Luevano 514 120 1:28.94 4:53/M 93 5:26.27 5:39/M 67 11:11.01 5:44/M 42 17:30.57 5:45/M 17:30.57 17:30.57
63 Noah Acker 299 57 1:24.29 4:40/M 67 5:18.12 5:33/M 60 11:01.36 5:43/M 64 17:30.93 5:54/M 17:30.93 17:30.93
64 Daniel Flores 517 39 1:23.03 4:37/M 46 5:11.31 5:26/M 37 10:43.89 5:32/M 116 17:32.10 6:11/M 17:32.10 17:32.10
65 Kevin Wuest 326 83 1:26.11 4:47/M 112 5:26.35 5:43/M 51 11:07.22 5:40/M 52 17:32.69 5:50/M 17:32.69 17:32.69
66 Noah Steffen 434 99 1:27.30 4:50/M 68 5:21.21 5:33/M 44 10:58.55 5:37/M 81 17:33.76 5:59/M 17:33.76 17:33.76
67 Bradey Newhouse 442 86 1:26.26 4:47/M 58 5:17.08 5:29/M 56 10:58.70 5:41/M 83 17:34.18 5:59/M 17:34.18 17:34.18
68 James Davis 473 123 1:29.11 4:57/M 76 5:24.17 5:36/M 49 11:03.50 5:39/M 69 17:34.19 5:55/M 17:34.19 17:34.19
69 Gregory Delee 459 100 1:27.34 4:50/M 103 5:26.02 5:40/M 87 11:17.95 5:51/M 35 17:34.71 5:42/M 17:34.71 17:34.71
70 Thomas Roesler 322 106 1:27.87 4:50/M 70 5:22.16 5:34/M 73 11:09.31 5:47/M 55 17:35.00 5:50/M 17:35.00 17:35.00
71 Josh Hiatt 408 44 1:23.40 4:37/M 55 5:13.58 5:29/M 71 11:00.10 5:46/M 86 17:36.44 6:00/M 17:36.44 17:36.44
72 Thomas McNamara 266 130 1:29.73 4:57/M 77 5:24.90 5:36/M 68 11:10.52 5:45/M 56 17:36.97 5:51/M 17:36.97 17:36.97
73 Matthew Evans 460 58 1:24.36 4:40/M 57 5:14.85 5:29/M 77 11:03.33 5:48/M 80 17:37.50 5:58/M 17:37.50 17:37.50
74 Joe Burcroff 412 93 1:26.76 4:47/M 63 5:19.20 5:31/M 55 11:00.39 5:41/M 92 17:41.15 6:04/M 17:41.15 17:41.15
75 Noah Sheaffer 348 139 1:30.26 5:00/M 89 5:27.06 5:37/M 75 11:14.60 5:47/M 59 17:41.60 5:52/M 17:41.60 17:41.60
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Nate Munet 312 32 1:22.21 4:33/M 48 5:10.98 5:26/M 115 11:09.61 5:58/M 79 17:43.35 5:57/M 17:43.35 17:43.35
77 Jason Barahona 355 60 1:24.55 4:40/M 78 5:19.87 5:36/M 81 11:10.36 5:50/M 78 17:44.08 5:57/M 17:44.08 17:44.08
78 Dominick Hubbard 495 23 1:21.34 4:30/M 94 5:18.68 5:39/M 98 11:12.70 5:54/M 74 17:44.33 5:55/M 17:44.33 17:44.33
79 Jared Reckard 282 31 1:22.19 4:33/M 23 5:02.25 5:14/M 104 10:58.20 5:55/M 114 17:44.84 6:09/M 17:44.84 17:44.84
80 Colton Shail 467 67 1:25.05 4:43/M 81 5:20.96 5:36/M 92 11:13.82 5:52/M 72 17:44.97 5:55/M 17:44.97 17:44.97
81 Mitchell Schrock 430 122 1:29.02 4:57/M 82 5:25.05 5:37/M 79 11:14.69 5:49/M 71 17:45.82 5:55/M 17:45.82 17:45.82
82 Austin Andrews 410 113 1:28.49 4:53/M 123 5:31.11 5:46/M 72 11:17.75 5:46/M 65 17:47.57 5:54/M 17:47.57 17:47.57
83 Benjamin Strasen 349 121 1:29.00 4:57/M 111 5:28.94 5:41/M 82 11:19.58 5:50/M 62 17:48.00 5:53/M 17:48.00 17:48.00
84 Nathaniel Witmer 350 140 1:30.35 5:00/M 124 5:33.21 5:46/M 95 11:26.73 5:53/M 46 17:48.84 5:47/M 17:48.84 17:48.84
85 Luke Drye 446 63 1:24.69 4:40/M 104 5:23.40 5:40/M 101 11:17.70 5:54/M 75 17:49.91 5:56/M 17:49.91 17:49.91
86 Eli Young 456 33 1:22.42 4:33/M 53 5:12.43 5:29/M 91 11:05.07 5:52/M 104 17:50.00 6:07/M 17:50.00 17:50.00
87 Justin Contreras 510 111 1:28.25 4:53/M 99 5:26.05 5:39/M 62 11:09.49 5:43/M 94 17:50.70 6:05/M 17:50.70 17:50.70
88 Cris Ibanez 513 103 1:27.63 4:50/M 106 5:26.59 5:40/M 52 11:07.51 5:40/M 98 17:51.14 6:06/M 17:51.14 17:51.14
89 Jordan Grant 386 21 1:21.13 4:30/M 87 5:17.59 5:37/M 83 11:09.15 5:51/M 96 17:51.17 6:05/M 17:51.17 17:51.17
90 Jacoby Raugh 281 76 1:25.59 4:43/M 84 5:21.67 5:37/M 78 11:10.88 5:49/M 95 17:52.34 6:05/M 17:52.34 17:52.34
91 David Steffen 493 82 1:25.99 4:43/M 64 5:18.52 5:31/M 85 11:10.30 5:51/M 97 17:53.42 6:06/M 17:53.42 17:53.42
92 Blaine Harvey 521 49 1:23.75 4:37/M 92 5:20.97 5:39/M 99 11:15.05 5:54/M 91 17:55.16 6:04/M 17:55.16 17:55.16
93 James Mallers 345 126 1:29.37 4:57/M 134 5:34.32 5:49/M 86 11:26.10 5:51/M 66 17:56.38 5:55/M 17:56.38 17:56.38
94 Tyler Flood 448 22 1:21.27 4:30/M 61 5:13.19 5:30/M 114 11:11.41 5:58/M 115 17:58.57 6:10/M 17:58.57 17:58.57
95 Austin Frye 415 98 1:27.14 4:50/M 102 5:25.58 5:40/M 102 11:20.31 5:54/M 88 17:58.72 6:02/M 17:58.72 17:58.72
96 Brendan O'Bryhim 401 84 1:26.15 4:47/M 90 5:23.04 5:37/M 80 11:13.24 5:50/M 112 17:59.29 6:09/M 17:59.29 17:59.29
97 Frank Herrera 302 116 1:28.62 4:53/M 97 5:26.21 5:39/M 112 11:24.40 5:58/M 85 18:00.03 5:59/M 18:00.03 18:00.03
98 Erick Contreras 509 134 1:29.86 4:57/M 126 5:33.39 5:47/M 84 11:24.96 5:51/M 84 18:00.47 5:59/M 18:00.47 18:00.47
99 Aden Akers 353 91 1:26.64 4:47/M 100 5:24.45 5:39/M 89 11:16.74 5:52/M 108 18:02.17 6:08/M 18:02.17 18:02.17
100 Randy Beer 519 150 1:31.16 5:03/M 118 5:32.58 5:44/M 100 11:26.78 5:54/M 82 18:02.25 5:59/M 18:02.25 18:02.25
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Jonathan Adair 340 68 1:25.13 4:43/M 130 5:29.32 5:49/M 106 11:26.36 5:57/M 87 18:02.81 6:00/M 18:02.81 18:02.81
102 Blake Malone 319 157 1:31.86 5:03/M 74 5:26.74 5:34/M 94 11:19.82 5:53/M 107 18:05.21 6:08/M 18:05.21 18:05.21
103 Vincent Streeter 382 118 1:28.67 4:53/M 139 5:34.45 5:50/M 88 11:26.47 5:52/M 93 18:07.50 6:05/M 18:07.50 18:07.50
104 Daniel Hardman 461 128 1:29.50 4:57/M 115 5:30.48 5:43/M 97 11:24.48 5:54/M 99 18:08.22 6:06/M 18:08.22 18:08.22
105 Wren Parker 452 94 1:26.81 4:47/M 91 5:23.76 5:37/M 120 11:24.03 6:00/M 106 18:09.24 6:08/M 18:09.24 18:09.24
106 Austin Clark 422 132 1:29.76 4:57/M 79 5:25.57 5:36/M 111 11:23.66 5:58/M 111 18:09.35 6:08/M 18:09.35 18:09.35
107 Josh Koehl 318 73 1:25.48 4:43/M 59 5:17.31 5:30/M 116 11:16.18 5:58/M 127 18:09.55 6:15/M 18:09.55 18:09.55
108 Josh Perkins 469 51 1:23.93 4:37/M 105 5:22.85 5:40/M 125 11:24.76 6:01/M 105 18:09.88 6:08/M 18:09.88 18:09.88
109 Dustin Campbell 368 54 1:24.09 4:40/M 65 5:16.73 5:31/M 93 11:09.77 5:53/M 138 18:09.92 6:22/M 18:09.92 18:09.92
110 Ashton Jordan 397 107 1:27.87 4:50/M 119 5:29.49 5:44/M 108 11:26.75 5:57/M 101 18:10.92 6:07/M 18:10.92 18:10.92
111 Jonathan Harley 462 137 1:30.12 5:00/M 114 5:30.79 5:43/M 105 11:27.16 5:56/M 102 18:11.80 6:07/M 18:11.80 18:11.80
112 Zach Cockrill 505 7 1:19.23 4:23/M 50 5:08.23 5:27/M 130 11:10.73 6:02/M 145 18:14.23 6:25/M 18:14.23 18:14.23
113 Andrew Collins 373 155 1:31.48 5:03/M 143 5:37.61 5:51/M 107 11:34.82 5:57/M 90 18:14.24 6:03/M 18:14.24 18:14.24
114 Sam Hall 494 35 1:22.62 4:33/M 96 5:20.18 5:39/M 96 11:14.00 5:53/M 141 18:14.97 6:22/M 18:14.97 18:14.97
115 Jesse Privett 407 16 1:20.59 4:27/M 107 5:19.57 5:40/M 129 11:22.01 6:02/M 129 18:16.08 6:16/M 18:16.08 18:16.08
116 Alex Barton 315 164 1:32.75 5:07/M 110 5:32.58 5:41/M 109 11:29.97 5:57/M 113 18:16.39 6:09/M 18:16.39 18:16.39
117 Nicholas Mendenhall 371 53 1:24.07 4:40/M 86 5:20.52 5:37/M 121 11:20.89 6:00/M 132 18:17.36 6:18/M 18:17.36 18:17.36
118 Colin Coryell 314 50 1:23.90 4:37/M 62 5:15.92 5:31/M 118 11:15.79 5:59/M 143 18:17.39 6:23/M 18:17.39 18:17.39
119 Silas Vermilya 444 124 1:29.28 4:57/M 120 5:31.30 5:46/M 122 11:32.38 6:01/M 109 18:17.82 6:08/M 18:17.82 18:17.82
120 Joseph Streeter 381 154 1:31.37 5:03/M 144 5:37.87 5:51/M 126 11:39.93 6:02/M 89 18:19.03 6:03/M 18:19.03 18:19.03
121 Jacob Corral 258 173 1:34.83 5:13/M 117 5:36.17 5:44/M 110 11:33.79 5:57/M 110 18:19.42 6:08/M 18:19.42 18:19.42
122 Nate Saylors 443 153 1:31.33 5:03/M 121 5:33.90 5:46/M 113 11:32.11 5:58/M 118 18:22.34 6:13/M 18:22.34 18:22.34
123 Michael Neideck 311 149 1:30.94 5:00/M 125 5:34.16 5:47/M 103 11:29.70 5:55/M 126 18:23.06 6:15/M 18:23.06 18:23.06
124 Alex Herbst 498 133 1:29.78 4:57/M 146 5:37.24 5:53/M 124 11:38.99 6:01/M 103 18:23.71 6:07/M 18:23.71 18:23.71
125 Austin Stevens 257 142 1:30.45 5:00/M 116 5:31.58 5:44/M 123 11:32.68 6:01/M 122 18:23.93 6:14/M 18:23.93 18:23.93
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Jaime Castillo 357 114 1:28.53 4:53/M 133 5:33.38 5:49/M 119 11:33.37 5:59/M 121 18:24.10 6:13/M 18:24.10 18:24.10
127 Frederick Wilson 391 70 1:25.24 4:43/M 72 5:19.60 5:34/M 138 11:25.38 6:05/M 142 18:26.37 6:22/M 18:26.37 18:26.37
128 Blake Brooks 285 48 1:23.74 4:37/M 98 5:21.54 5:39/M 127 11:23.82 6:02/M 144 18:26.94 6:25/M 18:26.94 18:26.94
129 Daxton Stevens 502 165 1:32.75 5:07/M 165 5:46.53 6:01/M 117 11:45.53 5:59/M 100 18:29.64 6:07/M 18:29.64 18:29.64
130 Blake Mawhorter 425 125 1:29.33 4:57/M 137 5:34.78 5:50/M 135 11:39.44 6:04/M 119 18:29.79 6:13/M 18:29.79 18:29.79
131 Riley Gorden 423 143 1:30.55 5:00/M 136 5:35.78 5:50/M 128 11:38.13 6:02/M 128 18:32.02 6:15/M 18:32.02 18:32.02
132 Noah Shear 418 112 1:28.37 4:53/M 131 5:32.85 5:49/M 137 11:38.43 6:05/M 130 18:34.01 6:17/M 18:34.01 18:34.01
133 Brandon Lighty 377 109 1:28.07 4:53/M 95 5:25.49 5:39/M 156 11:44.80 6:19/M 117 18:34.83 6:13/M 18:34.83 18:34.83
134 Nathan Zirkle 298 80 1:25.93 4:43/M 80 5:21.80 5:36/M 140 11:28.03 6:06/M 147 18:36.01 6:28/M 18:36.01 18:36.01
135 Beau Clouser 438 104 1:27.71 4:50/M 132 5:32.37 5:49/M 148 11:44.20 6:11/M 124 18:36.78 6:15/M 18:36.78 18:36.78
136 Clayton Sheehan 269 145 1:30.69 5:00/M 138 5:36.18 5:50/M 139 11:42.06 6:05/M 133 18:38.95 6:18/M 18:38.95 18:38.95
137 Jaide Lowe 500 138 1:30.14 5:00/M 163 5:42.41 6:00/M 136 11:47.89 6:05/M 123 18:39.29 6:14/M 18:39.29 18:39.29
138 Joshua Toppen 481 141 1:30.41 5:00/M 135 5:35.46 5:50/M 133 11:39.60 6:04/M 139 18:39.89 6:22/M 18:39.89 18:39.89
139 Cade Orchard 293 152 1:31.26 5:03/M 142 5:37.30 5:51/M 143 11:46.13 6:08/M 134 18:43.08 6:18/M 18:43.08 18:43.08
140 Jamison Parker 520 169 1:33.79 5:10/M 158 5:43.39 5:56/M 145 11:53.55 6:10/M 120 18:44.16 6:13/M 18:44.16 18:44.16
141 Javan Johnson 406 64 1:24.75 4:40/M 128 5:28.55 5:47/M 154 11:45.92 6:17/M 136 18:44.64 6:20/M 18:44.64 18:44.64
142 Mason Mendez 267 176 1:35.69 5:17/M 153 5:43.96 5:54/M 131 11:46.60 6:02/M 135 18:44.97 6:20/M 18:44.97 18:44.97
143 Joel Byler 356 129 1:29.55 4:57/M 157 5:39.03 5:56/M 149 11:51.38 6:12/M 131 18:47.12 6:17/M 18:47.12 18:47.12
144 Justin Gephart 263 178 1:37.10 5:23/M 147 5:44.59 5:53/M 144 11:53.89 6:09/M 125 18:47.23 6:15/M 18:47.23 18:47.23
145 Matt Kline 304 127 1:29.45 4:57/M 113 5:29.90 5:43/M 134 11:34.41 6:04/M 152 18:47.50 6:34/M 18:47.50 18:47.50
146 Steven Winn 455 88 1:26.53 4:47/M 122 5:29.14 5:46/M 153 11:45.78 6:16/M 146 18:49.31 6:25/M 18:49.31 18:49.31
147 Zach Barkdull 270 72 1:25.39 4:43/M 148 5:33.11 5:53/M 158 11:52.94 6:19/M 137 18:52.92 6:21/M 18:52.92 18:52.92
148 Logan Baumgardner 273 136 1:30.07 5:00/M 161 5:40.66 5:57/M 147 11:52.01 6:11/M 140 18:52.95 6:22/M 18:52.95 18:52.95
149 Tanner Craw 369 108 1:28.05 4:53/M 141 5:34.02 5:50/M 151 11:46.97 6:12/M 148 18:55.69 6:29/M 18:55.69 18:55.69
150 Tyler Weirick 435 168 1:33.27 5:10/M 127 5:36.98 5:47/M 90 11:29.55 5:52/M 168 18:56.11 6:45/M 18:56.11 18:56.11
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Wyatt Miller 492 85 1:26.26 4:47/M 101 5:24.18 5:39/M 146 11:34.53 6:10/M 165 18:57.70 6:43/M 18:57.70 18:57.70
152 Phillip Phan 308 151 1:31.20 5:03/M 155 5:39.89 5:54/M 150 11:52.44 6:12/M 150 19:04.90 6:33/M 19:04.90 19:04.90
153 Adam Garner 262 179 1:37.43 5:23/M 129 5:41.43 5:49/M 141 11:48.42 6:06/M 157 19:06.08 6:37/M 19:06.08 19:06.08
154 Connor Gallogly 259 180 1:37.48 5:23/M 154 5:45.95 5:54/M 132 11:49.80 6:03/M 156 19:06.55 6:36/M 19:06.55 19:06.55
155 Heath Miller 417 131 1:29.73 4:57/M 145 5:36.57 5:51/M 142 11:45.25 6:08/M 169 19:13.63 6:47/M 19:13.63 19:13.63
156 Cory Charles 472 160 1:32.07 5:07/M 164 5:45.82 6:01/M 152 12:01.61 6:15/M 151 19:14.46 6:33/M 19:14.46 19:14.46
157 Ryan Fox 287 161 1:32.16 5:07/M 152 5:40.41 5:54/M 157 11:59.94 6:19/M 158 19:18.48 6:38/M 19:18.48 19:18.48
158 Eli Kitt 277 159 1:32.03 5:07/M 159 5:42.12 5:57/M 163 12:03.81 6:21/M 153 19:18.54 6:35/M 19:18.54 19:18.54
159 Robert Wilkinson 503 175 1:35.45 5:17/M 168 5:50.99 6:04/M 155 12:08.86 6:17/M 149 19:19.94 6:32/M 19:19.94 19:19.94
160 Cole Litwiller 489 105 1:27.85 4:50/M 160 5:38.29 5:57/M 161 11:58.99 6:20/M 162 19:20.70 6:41/M 19:20.70 19:20.70
161 Josh Wilson 393 144 1:30.56 5:00/M 149 5:38.54 5:53/M 159 11:58.46 6:19/M 163 19:20.94 6:42/M 19:20.94 19:20.94
162 Cristopher McCormick 477 147 1:30.81 5:00/M 140 5:36.75 5:50/M 164 12:00.33 6:23/M 164 19:23.28 6:42/M 19:23.28 19:23.28
163 Nathan Hahn 289 97 1:27.07 4:50/M 151 5:35.22 5:54/M 170 12:06.80 6:31/M 161 19:26.18 6:39/M 19:26.18 19:26.18
164 Briar Goodwin 487 115 1:28.54 4:53/M 162 5:39.30 5:57/M 165 12:04.14 6:24/M 166 19:28.29 6:44/M 19:28.29 19:28.29
165 A.j. Zeiger 504 148 1:30.89 5:00/M 166 5:45.19 6:03/M 168 12:10.35 6:25/M 160 19:29.47 6:39/M 19:29.47 19:29.47
166 Mason Zolman 420 177 1:36.10 5:20/M 170 5:53.17 6:07/M 160 12:13.66 6:20/M 155 19:30.25 6:36/M 19:30.25 19:30.25
167 Colton Anderson 272 158 1:32.00 5:07/M 156 5:40.81 5:54/M 162 12:02.07 6:21/M 170 19:34.02 6:50/M 19:34.02 19:34.02
168 Malachi Koch 291 156 1:31.61 5:03/M 150 5:39.75 5:54/M 167 12:04.67 6:24/M 171 19:37.70 6:52/M 19:37.70 19:37.70
169 Tucker Miller 256 89 1:26.59 4:47/M 167 5:41.16 6:03/M 169 12:07.96 6:26/M 174 19:43.48 6:54/M 19:43.48 19:43.48
170 Brandon Dubois 439 172 1:34.42 5:13/M 176 5:55.35 6:11/M 171 12:26.97 6:31/M 159 19:45.87 6:38/M 19:45.87 19:45.87
171 Zach Gunter 440 166 1:32.99 5:07/M 169 5:49.96 6:06/M 166 12:14.87 6:24/M 175 19:52.39 6:55/M 19:52.39 19:52.39
172 Jacob Wilson 392 170 1:33.88 5:10/M 175 5:54.55 6:11/M 173 12:32.14 6:37/M 167 19:57.73 6:45/M 19:57.73 19:57.73
173 Jared Coats 497 163 1:32.58 5:07/M 174 5:52.21 6:10/M 172 12:28.39 6:36/M 172 20:02.34 6:52/M 20:02.34 20:02.34
174 Justin Brown 385 45 1:23.54 4:37/M 179 5:52.79 6:24/M 178 12:46.55 6:53/M 154 20:02.42 6:35/M 20:02.42 20:02.42
175 Troy Thompson 390 146 1:30.79 5:00/M 173 5:50.42 6:10/M 175 12:29.80 6:39/M 173 20:04.44 6:53/M 20:04.44 20:04.44
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Chance Anderson 271 162 1:32.26 5:07/M 171 5:50.58 6:09/M 174 12:28.21 6:37/M 176 20:06.39 6:56/M 20:06.39 20:06.39
177 Kadin Gerber 485 135 1:29.99 4:57/M 172 5:48.85 6:09/M 176 12:32.57 6:43/M 178 20:17.24 7:02/M 20:17.24 20:17.24
178 Ryan Wills 297 167 1:33.03 5:10/M 177 5:57.40 6:17/M 177 12:44.96 6:47/M 177 20:28.01 7:01/M 20:28.01 20:28.01
179 Kyle Wills 296 171 1:33.95 5:10/M 178 6:01.74 6:21/M 179 13:00.32 6:58/M 179 21:09.03 7:24/M 21:09.03 21:09.03
180 Rhett Snyder 389 174 1:35.31 5:17/M 180 6:17.65 6:43/M 180 13:36.74 7:19/M 180 22:04.15 7:41/M 22:04.15 22:04.15
 

Girls

  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Anna Rohrer 122 6 1:31.60 5:03/M 1 5:31.56 5:41/M 1 11:09.17 5:37/M 1 17:34.85 5:50/M 17:34.85 17:34.85
2 Madison Woods 207 11 1:32.10 5:07/M 2 5:33.42 5:44/M 2 11:25.89 5:52/M 2 18:05.72 6:03/M 18:05.72 18:05.72
3 Sierra Moore 38 3 1:31.37 5:03/M 6 5:37.57 5:51/M 4 11:42.58 6:05/M 3 18:27.24 6:07/M 18:27.24 18:27.24
4 Alex Buck 187 10 1:31.92 5:03/M 3 5:37.89 5:50/M 3 11:42.18 6:04/M 13 18:45.86 6:25/M 18:45.86 18:45.86
5 Tyler Schwartz 33 4 1:31.50 5:03/M 5 5:37.62 5:51/M 5 11:43.07 6:05/M 15 18:49.49 6:27/M 18:49.49 18:49.49
6 Stacey Metzger 59 8 1:31.89 5:03/M 11 5:42.64 5:57/M 9 11:55.54 6:12/M 6 18:53.21 6:19/M 18:53.21 18:53.21
7 Madison Distelrath 84 16 1:32.52 5:07/M 10 5:42.73 5:57/M 11 11:56.79 6:14/M 5 18:54.22 6:19/M 18:54.22 18:54.22
8 Lindsey Marriott 110 38 1:34.74 5:13/M 4 5:40.84 5:51/M 6 11:50.05 6:09/M 16 18:57.00 6:27/M 18:57.00 18:57.00
9 Lauren Frank 197 46 1:35.85 5:17/M 18 5:51.80 6:04/M 7 12:02.37 6:10/M 9 19:02.78 6:22/M 19:02.78 19:02.78
10 Kayla Casaletto 36 2 1:31.34 5:03/M 15 5:45.97 6:03/M 16 12:04.09 6:18/M 8 19:03.91 6:21/M 19:03.91 19:03.91
11 Jenna Halderman 139 18 1:32.83 5:07/M 19 5:49.74 6:06/M 13 12:05.79 6:16/M 10 19:06.38 6:22/M 19:06.38 19:06.38
12 Riley Welch 47 24 1:33.38 5:10/M 8 5:42.14 5:54/M 12 11:57.09 6:14/M 19 19:08.86 6:32/M 19:08.86 19:08.86
13 Emma Jankowski 199 120 1:42.24 5:40/M 30 6:06.78 6:17/M 10 12:20.56 6:13/M 4 19:10.30 6:12/M 19:10.30 19:10.30
14 Megan Doty 53 45 1:35.70 5:17/M 21 5:53.46 6:07/M 15 12:10.36 6:16/M 11 19:11.40 6:23/M 19:11.40 19:11.40
15 Jillian Woods 206 41 1:35.19 5:17/M 25 5:57.40 6:14/M 8 12:10.10 6:12/M 12 19:11.68 6:23/M 19:11.68 19:11.68
16 Hannah Stoffel 105 15 1:32.46 5:07/M 16 5:47.83 6:04/M 21 12:11.87 6:24/M 14 19:17.56 6:26/M 19:17.56 19:17.56
17 Abigail Grider 66 1 1:31.12 5:03/M 9 5:40.50 5:56/M 22 12:04.77 6:24/M 23 19:20.24 6:35/M 19:20.24 19:20.24
18 Aspen Dirr 208 13 1:32.18 5:07/M 13 5:44.13 5:59/M 19 12:05.96 6:21/M 25 19:22.47 6:36/M 19:22.47 19:22.47
19 Michaela Lewis 218 28 1:33.82 5:10/M 22 5:53.97 6:11/M 18 12:15.13 6:21/M 17 19:23.92 6:29/M 19:23.92 19:23.92
20 Danielle Frank 196 51 1:36.22 5:20/M 26 5:58.46 6:14/M 17 12:17.52 6:19/M 21 19:29.62 6:33/M 19:29.62 19:29.62
21 Bailey Beery 3 19 1:32.84 5:07/M 7 5:39.49 5:51/M 24 12:06.88 6:27/M 37 19:32.78 6:45/M 19:32.78 19:32.78
22 Alli McCarty 192 34 1:34.33 5:13/M 24 5:56.53 6:14/M 23 12:21.51 6:24/M 20 19:33.36 6:32/M 19:33.36 19:33.36
23 Madison Fruchey 56 17 1:32.58 5:07/M 17 5:48.47 6:04/M 14 12:05.09 6:16/M 44 19:34.16 6:48/M 19:34.16 19:34.16
24 Kacie O'Neal 225 119 1:42.21 5:40/M 38 6:10.20 6:21/M 28 12:39.78 6:29/M 7 19:37.95 6:20/M 19:37.95 19:37.95
25 Grace Walther 93 9 1:31.91 5:03/M 12 5:43.18 5:59/M 27 12:12.59 6:29/M 45 19:42.45 6:48/M 19:42.45 19:42.45
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Josey Korte 1 14 1:32.38 5:07/M 14 5:44.76 6:00/M 20 12:08.57 6:23/M 50 19:43.19 6:53/M 19:43.19 19:43.19
27 Morgan Blyly 151 23 1:33.29 5:10/M 23 5:54.59 6:13/M 25 12:22.82 6:28/M 31 19:44.63 6:41/M 19:44.63 19:44.63
28 Emma Hall 190 32 1:34.13 5:13/M 29 5:56.97 6:14/M 30 12:28.56 6:31/M 33 19:50.81 6:42/M 19:50.81 19:50.81
29 Bailie Brown 14 12 1:32.18 5:07/M 27 5:54.50 6:14/M 26 12:23.74 6:29/M 42 19:51.82 6:47/M 19:51.82 19:51.82
30 Hannah Martin 64 75 1:38.17 5:27/M 59 6:09.95 6:27/M 31 12:43.97 6:34/M 18 19:53.57 6:30/M 19:53.57 19:53.57
31 Hannah Wappes 23 26 1:33.62 5:10/M 37 6:01.46 6:21/M 49 12:42.46 6:41/M 22 19:56.15 6:34/M 19:56.15 19:56.15
32 Hannah Aschliman 163 21 1:33.15 5:10/M 32 5:58.93 6:19/M 45 12:38.97 6:40/M 27 19:57.65 6:38/M 19:57.65 19:57.65
33 Emma Curry 65 37 1:34.73 5:13/M 47 6:04.41 6:24/M 39 12:42.02 6:37/M 28 20:01.16 6:39/M 20:01.16 20:01.16
34 Hannah Yeakey 13 33 1:34.23 5:13/M 46 6:03.80 6:24/M 36 12:39.49 6:35/M 30 20:01.22 6:41/M 20:01.22 20:01.22
35 Margo Hornocker 177 66 1:37.32 5:23/M 33 6:03.17 6:19/M 40 12:40.92 6:37/M 29 20:02.20 6:41/M 20:02.20 20:02.20
36 Leah Metzger 58 81 1:38.66 5:27/M 51 6:09.09 6:26/M 34 12:44.43 6:35/M 26 20:02.88 6:38/M 20:02.88 20:02.88
37 Mariah King 157 86 1:39.15 5:30/M 45 6:08.38 6:24/M 42 12:47.44 6:39/M 24 20:02.97 6:35/M 20:02.97 20:02.97
38 Nicole Wilson 68 22 1:33.16 5:10/M 34 5:59.60 6:20/M 33 12:34.93 6:35/M 46 20:04.97 6:49/M 20:04.97 20:04.97
39 Hannah Selis 203 121 1:42.26 5:40/M 31 6:07.02 6:17/M 32 12:41.48 6:34/M 36 20:07.01 6:45/M 20:07.01 20:07.01
40 Caylene Cole 41 50 1:36.17 5:20/M 54 6:06.89 6:26/M 38 12:43.61 6:36/M 34 20:07.90 6:44/M 20:07.90 20:07.90
41 Nora Rangel 80 29 1:33.94 5:10/M 35 6:00.52 6:20/M 47 12:41.33 6:40/M 43 20:09.46 6:47/M 20:09.46 20:09.46
42 Maranda Malcolm 69 93 1:39.83 5:30/M 69 6:14.73 6:31/M 37 12:50.90 6:36/M 32 20:13.07 6:42/M 20:13.07 20:13.07
43 Marissa Jamison 100 71 1:37.95 5:23/M 49 6:08.16 6:26/M 48 12:48.99 6:40/M 40 20:15.95 6:45/M 20:15.95 20:15.95
44 Margaret Falater 55 84 1:38.95 5:27/M 50 6:09.16 6:26/M 35 12:44.78 6:35/M 47 20:17.35 6:51/M 20:17.35 20:17.35
45 Amairany Cruz 236 5 1:31.53 5:03/M 28 5:54.13 6:14/M 43 12:33.59 6:39/M 74 20:21.79 7:05/M 20:21.79 20:21.79
46 Emily Fuelling 7 60 1:36.91 5:20/M 66 6:11.13 6:31/M 58 12:54.91 6:43/M 39 20:21.81 6:45/M 20:21.81 20:21.81
47 Chloe Scheiber 104 70 1:37.70 5:23/M 73 6:14.51 6:34/M 54 12:56.97 6:42/M 35 20:21.97 6:45/M 20:21.97 20:21.97
48 Ashley Rosenkrans 193 36 1:34.49 5:13/M 42 6:02.96 6:23/M 57 12:46.57 6:43/M 55 20:24.64 6:56/M 20:24.64 20:24.64
49 Alissa Jagger 16 7 1:31.76 5:03/M 36 5:59.25 6:21/M 63 12:44.83 6:45/M 61 20:25.65 6:58/M 20:25.65 20:25.65
50 Megan Brelage 49 44 1:35.66 5:17/M 60 6:07.51 6:27/M 51 12:49.23 6:41/M 53 20:26.70 6:55/M 20:26.70 20:26.70
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Grace Baer 185 30 1:34.00 5:13/M 67 6:08.27 6:31/M 76 13:02.51 6:54/M 38 20:28.63 6:45/M 20:28.63 20:28.63
52 Mackenzie Adams 150 59 1:36.80 5:20/M 43 6:05.96 6:24/M 52 12:48.28 6:42/M 60 20:28.92 6:58/M 20:28.92 20:28.92
53 Saige Norris 90 27 1:33.74 5:10/M 64 6:06.65 6:29/M 46 12:47.26 6:40/M 70 20:32.05 7:02/M 20:32.05 20:32.05
54 Krista McCormick 31 53 1:36.27 5:20/M 48 6:06.28 6:26/M 68 12:55.77 6:49/M 52 20:33.16 6:55/M 20:33.16 20:33.16
55 Sarah Hamilton 198 118 1:42.17 5:40/M 63 6:15.01 6:29/M 59 12:58.88 6:43/M 49 20:33.20 6:53/M 20:33.20 20:33.20
56 Katie Culler 46 88 1:39.40 5:30/M 44 6:08.62 6:24/M 44 12:48.48 6:39/M 71 20:33.65 7:03/M 20:33.65 20:33.65
57 Courtney Woosley 48 83 1:38.90 5:27/M 71 6:14.62 6:33/M 50 12:55.99 6:41/M 56 20:34.15 6:56/M 20:34.15 20:34.15
58 Damaris Wyant 123 133 1:44.06 5:47/M 89 6:23.73 6:39/M 41 13:02.09 6:38/M 48 20:36.24 6:53/M 20:36.24 20:36.24
59 Lauren Keller 18 69 1:37.56 5:23/M 61 6:09.63 6:29/M 55 12:52.44 6:42/M 69 20:37.03 7:02/M 20:37.03 20:37.03
60 Stephanie McElhaney 101 103 1:40.67 5:33/M 55 6:11.46 6:26/M 53 12:53.79 6:42/M 68 20:37.74 7:01/M 20:37.74 20:37.74
61 Madline Aul 245 65 1:37.29 5:23/M 41 6:05.74 6:23/M 62 12:51.16 6:45/M 75 20:39.59 7:05/M 20:39.59 20:39.59
62 Amanda Dibley 35 91 1:39.67 5:30/M 72 6:16.24 6:34/M 83 13:12.33 6:56/M 41 20:39.77 6:46/M 20:39.77 20:39.77
63 Evonne Bultemeyer 83 62 1:37.01 5:23/M 70 6:12.42 6:33/M 70 13:03.50 6:51/M 58 20:42.80 6:57/M 20:42.80 20:42.80
64 Jenna Miller 160 61 1:36.92 5:20/M 75 6:13.98 6:36/M 75 13:08.04 6:54/M 54 20:45.62 6:55/M 20:45.62 20:45.62
65 Jessica Duvall 115 128 1:43.36 5:43/M 85 6:22.16 6:37/M 60 13:06.26 6:44/M 62 20:47.44 6:59/M 20:47.44 20:47.44
66 Maddie Morehead 37 31 1:34.10 5:13/M 40 6:02.49 6:23/M 69 12:52.11 6:49/M 93 20:48.23 7:13/M 20:48.23 20:48.23
67 Brittany Sloan 145 79 1:38.56 5:27/M 81 6:16.65 6:37/M 72 13:08.59 6:51/M 59 20:48.48 6:57/M 20:48.48 20:48.48
68 Brianna Eggleston 155 82 1:38.84 5:27/M 57 6:10.04 6:27/M 67 12:58.32 6:48/M 79 20:49.18 7:07/M 20:49.18 20:49.18
69 Olivia Von Gunten 231 20 1:33.01 5:10/M 39 6:01.11 6:23/M 78 12:55.47 6:54/M 94 20:52.58 7:14/M 20:52.58 20:52.58
70 Megan Theismann 171 43 1:35.43 5:17/M 62 6:08.01 6:29/M 81 13:03.44 6:55/M 77 20:52.92 7:06/M 20:52.92 20:52.92
71 Aubrey Norris 124 112 1:41.75 5:37/M 101 6:25.92 6:46/M 66 13:13.44 6:47/M 66 20:55.74 7:00/M 20:55.74 20:55.74
72 Sophia Joseph 51 144 1:45.96 5:50/M 102 6:30.14 6:46/M 61 13:14.70 6:44/M 65 20:56.94 7:00/M 20:56.94 20:56.94
73 Molly Campbell 152 97 1:40.18 5:33/M 90 6:21.22 6:41/M 65 13:08.50 6:47/M 76 20:57.93 7:06/M 20:57.93 20:57.93
74 Mckenzie Love 158 42 1:35.25 5:17/M 56 6:06.24 6:26/M 74 12:59.61 6:53/M 96 20:58.69 7:15/M 20:58.69 20:58.69
75 Jessica Limon 223 143 1:45.81 5:50/M 95 6:28.54 6:43/M 71 13:19.86 6:51/M 57 20:58.88 6:57/M 20:58.88 20:58.88
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Emily Eherenman 96 96 1:40.17 5:33/M 86 6:19.23 6:39/M 79 13:14.03 6:54/M 72 21:00.02 7:03/M 21:00.02 21:00.02
77 Kelsey Batt 82 52 1:36.27 5:20/M 52 6:06.71 6:26/M 56 12:50.30 6:43/M 115 21:02.11 7:26/M 21:02.11 21:02.11
78 Sara Devoe 166 87 1:39.26 5:30/M 88 6:18.85 6:39/M 77 13:13.14 6:54/M 78 21:02.71 7:06/M 21:02.71 21:02.71
79 Kellie Fortkamp 106 99 1:40.33 5:33/M 104 6:25.10 6:46/M 85 13:21.99 6:56/M 63 21:03.46 6:59/M 21:03.46 21:03.46
80 Adrienne Henke 76 40 1:35.09 5:17/M 116 6:24.62 6:53/M 102 13:29.09 7:04/M 51 21:05.15 6:55/M 21:05.15 21:05.15
81 Hayley Newman 137 90 1:39.62 5:30/M 76 6:16.69 6:36/M 86 13:14.74 6:58/M 80 21:06.25 7:08/M 21:06.25 21:06.25
82 Karla Singer 144 110 1:41.35 5:37/M 93 6:23.50 6:43/M 91 13:22.85 6:59/M 67 21:06.39 7:01/M 21:06.39 21:06.39
83 Emily McManus 50 48 1:36.10 5:20/M 83 6:14.80 6:37/M 89 13:13.78 6:58/M 82 21:06.48 7:09/M 21:06.48 21:06.48
84 Lauren Beckmann 27 39 1:34.79 5:13/M 53 6:05.35 6:26/M 119 13:19.73 7:14/M 73 21:07.44 7:05/M 21:07.44 21:07.44
85 Michelle Kent 133 67 1:37.44 5:23/M 65 6:10.35 6:29/M 73 13:03.29 6:52/M 108 21:09.26 7:21/M 21:09.26 21:09.26
86 Hanna Coppens 113 129 1:43.56 5:43/M 80 6:21.54 6:36/M 64 13:08.19 6:46/M 101 21:10.10 7:17/M 21:10.10 21:10.10
87 Erica Stutsman 162 47 1:36.00 5:20/M 107 6:21.02 6:47/M 108 13:29.81 7:08/M 64 21:11.30 6:59/M 21:11.30 21:11.30
88 Leslie Eckerley 54 95 1:39.94 5:30/M 74 6:16.78 6:34/M 80 13:11.68 6:54/M 100 21:13.53 7:17/M 21:13.53 21:13.53
89 Allyson Norby 11 108 1:41.13 5:37/M 103 6:25.53 6:46/M 82 13:21.52 6:55/M 83 21:14.43 7:09/M 21:14.43 21:14.43
90 Yvette Rojas 240 56 1:36.58 5:20/M 58 6:08.24 6:27/M 88 13:06.59 6:58/M 112 21:14.75 7:24/M 21:14.75 21:14.75
91 Paige Boatright 136 92 1:39.70 5:30/M 78 6:17.06 6:36/M 84 13:13.27 6:56/M 102 21:15.76 7:18/M 21:15.76 21:15.76
92 Hannah Johanningsmeier 86 63 1:37.14 5:23/M 106 6:22.06 6:46/M 99 13:25.63 7:03/M 81 21:17.29 7:08/M 21:17.29 21:17.29
93 Savannah Hart 175 107 1:41.13 5:37/M 92 6:23.15 6:43/M 90 13:22.13 6:58/M 88 21:17.40 7:12/M 21:17.40 21:17.40
94 Monica Dudley 188 78 1:38.44 5:27/M 96 6:21.46 6:44/M 93 13:21.74 7:00/M 92 21:17.68 7:12/M 21:17.68 21:17.68
95 Emily Lehner 232 57 1:36.60 5:20/M 79 6:14.23 6:36/M 97 13:17.30 7:03/M 99 21:19.00 7:17/M 21:19.00 21:19.00
96 Tricia Place 78 73 1:38.00 5:27/M 87 6:17.26 6:39/M 110 13:26.81 7:09/M 85 21:20.14 7:10/M 21:20.14 21:20.14
97 Tess Wise 216 116 1:42.02 5:40/M 97 6:25.13 6:44/M 95 13:26.02 7:00/M 89 21:21.33 7:12/M 21:21.33 21:21.33
98 Makenzie Phenis 213 117 1:42.05 5:40/M 98 6:25.34 6:44/M 94 13:26.17 7:00/M 91 21:21.59 7:12/M 21:21.59 21:21.59
99 Camille Taylor 182 94 1:39.91 5:30/M 82 6:18.34 6:37/M 96 13:20.70 7:02/M 98 21:21.77 7:17/M 21:21.77 21:21.77
100 Anna Nisen 24 54 1:36.34 5:20/M 108 6:22.65 6:49/M 105 13:29.86 7:07/M 84 21:22.94 7:10/M 21:22.94 21:22.94
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Caren Hernandez 29 85 1:39.13 5:30/M 91 6:20.19 6:41/M 87 13:18.39 6:58/M 106 21:23.90 7:21/M 21:23.90 21:23.90
102 Sabrina Porter 111 89 1:39.45 5:30/M 109 6:26.09 6:49/M 98 13:29.34 7:03/M 90 21:24.70 7:12/M 21:24.70 21:24.70
103 Morgan Hayse 129 123 1:42.73 5:40/M 105 6:27.50 6:46/M 101 13:31.65 7:04/M 86 21:25.81 7:11/M 21:25.81 21:25.81
104 Taryn Doering 95 105 1:40.78 5:33/M 84 6:19.56 6:37/M 92 13:19.67 7:00/M 111 21:27.69 7:24/M 21:27.69 21:27.69
105 Micalah Booher 186 35 1:34.46 5:13/M 68 6:08.74 6:31/M 118 13:22.02 7:13/M 114 21:31.75 7:25/M 21:31.75 21:31.75
106 Zea Morales 89 58 1:36.63 5:20/M 111 6:24.79 6:51/M 104 13:30.96 7:06/M 103 21:34.27 7:19/M 21:34.27 21:34.27
107 Suzanne Scanameo 254 80 1:38.57 5:27/M 112 6:27.04 6:51/M 100 13:31.19 7:04/M 104 21:35.88 7:20/M 21:35.88 21:35.88
108 Alexi Bocanegra 233 124 1:42.73 5:40/M 115 6:31.69 6:51/M 111 13:41.31 7:09/M 95 21:38.49 7:14/M 21:38.49 21:38.49
109 Madison Miller 39 49 1:36.11 5:20/M 137 6:32.45 7:03/M 126 13:50.36 7:17/M 87 21:45.50 7:12/M 21:45.50 21:45.50
110 Zoe Fisher 211 114 1:41.90 5:37/M 100 6:25.87 6:44/M 117 13:38.21 7:12/M 113 21:47.89 7:25/M 21:47.89 21:47.89
111 Cadee Harmon 98 76 1:38.31 5:27/M 77 6:15.56 6:36/M 106 13:23.61 7:08/M 134 21:50.12 7:40/M 21:50.12 21:50.12
112 Jacklyn Peas 142 109 1:41.19 5:37/M 94 6:23.51 6:43/M 115 13:35.20 7:11/M 122 21:50.26 7:30/M 21:50.26 21:50.26
113 Cassidy Ratliff 239 142 1:45.78 5:50/M 123 6:39.05 6:59/M 103 13:44.51 7:05/M 110 21:52.49 7:23/M 21:52.49 21:52.49
114 Alexis Grider 67 55 1:36.56 5:20/M 99 6:20.52 6:44/M 129 13:39.13 7:18/M 121 21:53.63 7:29/M 21:53.63 21:53.63
115 Olivia Thompson 147 122 1:42.53 5:40/M 128 6:36.67 7:00/M 116 13:48.42 7:11/M 107 21:53.98 7:21/M 21:53.98 21:53.98
116 Natasha Leland 141 136 1:44.48 5:47/M 121 6:37.18 6:57/M 114 13:48.79 7:11/M 109 21:54.97 7:22/M 21:54.97 21:54.97
117 Mandie Flora 108 104 1:40.69 5:33/M 120 6:33.23 6:57/M 124 13:50.47 7:17/M 105 21:55.38 7:20/M 21:55.38 21:55.38
118 Madeline Logsdon 224 155 1:48.62 6:00/M 141 6:48.46 7:07/M 112 13:58.68 7:10/M 97 21:58.92 7:16/M 21:58.92 21:58.92
119 Katie Quick 44 72 1:37.96 5:23/M 119 6:29.64 6:56/M 122 13:46.35 7:16/M 118 22:00.11 7:28/M 22:00.11 22:00.11
120 Casey Wallen 243 64 1:37.25 5:23/M 134 6:33.00 7:01/M 121 13:49.37 7:16/M 116 22:01.36 7:26/M 22:01.36 22:01.36
121 Emily Gunsett 8 100 1:40.55 5:33/M 110 6:28.07 6:50/M 133 13:50.16 7:22/M 117 22:03.65 7:28/M 22:03.65 22:03.65
122 Vanessa Steiner 25 68 1:37.51 5:23/M 118 6:28.10 6:54/M 130 13:46.97 7:18/M 127 22:05.68 7:33/M 22:05.68 22:05.68
123 Indira Brown 246 148 1:46.47 5:53/M 131 6:41.62 7:01/M 113 13:53.13 7:11/M 120 22:07.49 7:29/M 22:07.49 22:07.49
124 Amberly Gutierrez 9 113 1:41.87 5:37/M 113 6:30.49 6:51/M 123 13:47.51 7:17/M 130 22:10.74 7:37/M 22:10.74 22:10.74
125 Cali-Sue Melton 119 149 1:46.55 5:53/M 133 6:42.20 7:01/M 120 13:57.01 7:14/M 119 22:10.84 7:28/M 22:10.84 22:10.84
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Araceli Flores 237 131 1:43.66 5:43/M 135 6:39.64 7:01/M 107 13:47.69 7:08/M 131 22:11.43 7:37/M 22:11.43 22:11.43
127 Jasmyn Brown 70 126 1:43.02 5:43/M 132 6:38.49 7:01/M 125 13:56.31 7:17/M 124 22:13.42 7:32/M 22:13.42 22:13.42
128 Abby Springer 170 140 1:45.07 5:50/M 125 6:38.63 6:59/M 128 13:57.04 7:18/M 129 22:18.10 7:35/M 22:18.10 22:18.10
129 Grace Eastom 167 147 1:46.35 5:53/M 130 6:41.29 7:00/M 131 14:03.12 7:21/M 123 22:19.37 7:31/M 22:19.37 22:19.37
130 Kaylee Walkey 132 160 1:49.87 6:03/M 145 6:53.00 7:13/M 109 14:02.24 7:09/M 126 22:20.58 7:33/M 22:20.58 22:20.58
131 India Ulshafer 183 106 1:40.89 5:33/M 114 6:29.55 6:51/M 135 13:53.15 7:23/M 138 22:22.19 7:43/M 22:22.19 22:22.19
132 Sierra Ratzlaff 109 101 1:40.56 5:33/M 122 6:33.71 6:59/M 132 13:55.61 7:21/M 137 22:24.34 7:42/M 22:24.34 22:24.34
133 Bethany Pollock 79 139 1:45.05 5:50/M 127 6:39.10 7:00/M 127 13:57.20 7:18/M 146 22:34.55 7:50/M 22:34.55 22:34.55
134 Megan Wellman 107 102 1:40.59 5:33/M 117 6:30.98 6:54/M 137 13:57.45 7:26/M 149 22:36.53 7:52/M 22:36.53 22:36.53
135 Macie Dungan 126 150 1:46.95 5:53/M 129 6:41.79 7:00/M 147 14:19.72 7:37/M 125 22:37.69 7:32/M 22:37.69 22:37.69
136 Samina Qureshi 20 111 1:41.59 5:37/M 124 6:35.08 6:59/M 142 14:07.85 7:32/M 142 22:38.74 7:44/M 22:38.74 22:38.74
137 Monica Frauhiger 168 145 1:46.10 5:53/M 139 6:44.69 7:06/M 138 14:11.19 7:26/M 139 22:40.42 7:43/M 22:40.42 22:40.42
138 Taylor Beachy 26 98 1:40.27 5:33/M 126 6:33.97 6:59/M 139 14:03.51 7:29/M 152 22:45.24 7:54/M 22:45.24 22:45.24
139 Rachel Delee 114 157 1:49.01 6:03/M 147 6:53.82 7:14/M 136 14:17.69 7:23/M 140 22:47.57 7:43/M 22:47.57 22:47.57
140 Beatriz Castillo 71 77 1:38.38 5:27/M 136 6:34.71 7:03/M 134 13:58.02 7:23/M 155 22:47.82 8:01/M 22:47.82 22:47.82
141 Ava Zachary 255 137 1:44.72 5:47/M 138 6:42.25 7:04/M 141 14:14.45 7:32/M 150 22:54.70 7:53/M 22:54.70 22:54.70
142 Mekayla Cooper 247 164 1:51.83 6:10/M 160 7:07.56 7:30/M 140 14:39.00 7:31/M 128 22:58.51 7:34/M 22:58.51 22:58.51
143 Delyn Isom 135 115 1:41.93 5:37/M 148 6:47.13 7:16/M 156 14:34.61 7:47/M 135 23:01.45 7:40/M 23:01.45 23:01.45
144 Emi Minnich 134 127 1:43.09 5:43/M 142 6:43.31 7:09/M 155 14:28.94 7:45/M 145 23:03.71 7:47/M 23:03.71 23:03.71
145 Annelise Wiebe 81 134 1:44.27 5:47/M 146 6:48.62 7:14/M 150 14:30.88 7:42/M 144 23:05.13 7:47/M 23:05.13 23:05.13
146 Madison Blakesley 219 165 1:52.93 6:13/M 153 7:01.19 7:20/M 148 14:39.54 7:38/M 133 23:05.71 7:40/M 23:05.71 23:05.71
147 Caitlin Eltzroth 138 135 1:44.41 5:47/M 143 6:44.91 7:09/M 153 14:29.42 7:44/M 147 23:07.30 7:50/M 23:07.30 23:07.30
148 Erin Lyday 130 153 1:48.09 6:00/M 149 6:53.58 7:16/M 146 14:30.26 7:36/M 148 23:08.43 7:51/M 23:08.43 23:08.43
149 Samantha Gawrys 128 161 1:50.07 6:07/M 156 7:01.42 7:24/M 154 14:46.49 7:45/M 132 23:10.75 7:38/M 23:10.75 23:10.75
150 Imani Reed 226 168 1:53.50 6:17/M 159 7:09.00 7:30/M 145 14:43.71 7:34/M 136 23:11.30 7:41/M 23:11.30 23:11.30
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Natalia Johnson 17 125 1:42.95 5:40/M 155 6:52.91 7:21/M 144 14:27.52 7:34/M 153 23:12.71 7:57/M 23:12.71 23:12.71
152 Samantha Kulczar 222 167 1:53.01 6:17/M 151 7:01.04 7:20/M 151 14:43.66 7:42/M 141 23:14.21 7:44/M 23:14.21 23:14.21
153 Bailey Christlieb 4 138 1:44.95 5:47/M 150 6:52.21 7:19/M 160 14:54.33 8:02/M 143 23:27.84 7:46/M 23:27.84 23:27.84
154 Elissa Austin 172 130 1:43.57 5:43/M 152 6:51.77 7:20/M 158 14:45.25 7:53/M 154 23:31.12 7:57/M 23:31.12 23:31.12
155 Brianna Spaniolo 227 154 1:48.11 6:00/M 140 6:47.41 7:07/M 143 14:20.55 7:33/M 162 23:32.32 8:21/M 23:32.32 23:32.32
156 Madelyn Baker 40 166 1:52.99 6:13/M 163 7:12.51 7:36/M 152 14:56.51 7:44/M 151 23:36.99 7:53/M 23:36.99 23:36.99
157 Shallen Lenhart 180 25 1:33.57 5:10/M 20 5:51.23 6:07/M 29 12:22.16 6:30/M 173 23:37.04 10:13/M 23:37.04 23:37.04
158 Chanise Donaldson 125 158 1:49.35 6:03/M 161 7:05.29 7:30/M 149 14:47.01 7:41/M 156 23:38.31 8:03/M 23:38.31 23:38.31
159 Kelsey Morgan 252 141 1:45.38 5:50/M 144 6:46.82 7:10/M 157 14:37.98 7:51/M 158 23:38.81 8:11/M 23:38.81 23:38.81
160 Kennedy Kramer 212 132 1:43.71 5:43/M 154 6:52.93 7:21/M 161 14:55.09 8:02/M 160 24:00.20 8:15/M 24:00.20 24:00.20
161 Molly Burton 164 151 1:47.02 5:57/M 157 7:00.85 7:27/M 159 14:57.74 7:56/M 159 24:00.79 8:14/M 24:00.79 24:00.79
162 Karina Rubrake 21 152 1:47.86 5:57/M 158 7:03.06 7:30/M 162 15:06.41 8:03/M 161 24:17.75 8:21/M 24:17.75 24:17.75
163 Nicole Byers 235 162 1:50.46 6:07/M 166 7:17.73 7:47/M 169 15:35.64 8:17/M 157 24:30.53 8:05/M 24:30.53 24:30.53
164 Madie Miazgowicz 32 74 1:38.13 5:27/M 162 6:57.37 7:36/M 170 15:15.81 8:18/M 166 24:37.78 8:30/M 24:37.78 24:37.78
165 Elizabeth Deckard 210 159 1:49.38 6:03/M 164 7:10.12 7:37/M 165 15:20.88 8:10/M 167 24:49.98 8:37/M 24:49.98 24:49.98
166 Natalie Wissel 217 170 1:53.84 6:17/M 170 7:27.76 7:56/M 164 15:38.10 8:10/M 163 24:51.62 8:23/M 24:51.62 24:51.62
167 Erika Sandoval 241 146 1:46.20 5:53/M 168 7:16.46 7:51/M 168 15:34.30 8:17/M 165 24:55.76 8:30/M 24:55.76 24:55.76
168 Ashlyn Teders 34 156 1:48.79 6:00/M 167 7:18.67 7:50/M 171 15:39.86 8:21/M 164 24:57.14 8:26/M 24:57.14 24:57.14
169 Skyler Hampton 117 163 1:51.04 6:10/M 165 7:13.14 7:40/M 166 15:27.45 8:14/M 169 25:00.43 8:40/M 25:00.43 25:00.43
170 Sherrie Riser 45 173 1:57.72 6:30/M 169 7:28.18 7:51/M 163 15:38.07 8:09/M 168 25:10.16 8:40/M 25:10.16 25:10.16
171 Cameron Whitesel 215 169 1:53.67 6:17/M 171 7:27.61 7:56/M 167 15:45.10 8:17/M 170 25:19.46 8:42/M 25:19.46 25:19.46
172 Anna Allen 244 172 1:57.52 6:30/M 172 7:46.85 8:19/M 172 16:31.47 8:44/M 171 26:32.14 9:05/M 26:32.14 26:32.14
173 Sammie Kilgore 43 171 1:57.34 6:30/M 173 7:54.59 8:30/M 173 17:35.39 9:40/M 172 28:44.63 10:08/M 28:44.63 28:44.63