New Haven Classic X Country

Overall Results

September 27, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
 

HS Girls A

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Aspen Dirr 1279 F 1 1:31.67 5:03/M 1 10:33.29 6:12/M 2 7:08.91 6:29/M 19:13.87
2 Caylene Cole 571 F 2 1:35.59 5:17/M 2 11:03.00 6:30/M 1 7:06.58 6:27/M 19:45.17
3 Kate White 238 F 15 1:44.79 5:47/M 3 11:14.75 6:36/M 3 7:27.68 6:46/M 20:27.22
4 Brigit Nemitz 1430 F 6 1:41.85 5:37/M 4 11:29.90 6:45/M 4 7:34.29 6:53/M 20:46.04
5 Kaitlyn Warren 1414 F 12 1:43.39 5:43/M 5 11:36.12 6:49/M 9 7:45.37 7:03/M 21:04.88
6 Meghan Yencer 1350 F 3 1:38.18 5:27/M 6 11:41.84 6:52/M 11 7:54.46 7:11/M 21:14.48
7 Julia Folland 288 F 7 1:42.39 5:40/M 7 11:49.09 6:57/M 8 7:44.92 7:02/M 21:16.40
8 Lydia Rang 1413 F 18 1:45.53 5:50/M 9 11:59.57 7:03/M 6 7:37.78 6:55/M 21:22.88
9 Michelle Kelsey 1428 F 11 1:43.03 5:43/M 10 12:06.09 7:07/M 5 7:36.60 6:55/M 21:25.72
10 Katie Quick 574 F 4 1:41.15 5:37/M 8 11:56.03 7:01/M 12 7:55.08 7:12/M 21:32.26
11 Brooke Bahr 216 F 16 1:44.97 5:47/M 12 12:09.61 7:09/M 10 7:52.77 7:09/M 21:47.35
12 Ashley Jay 1135 F 8 1:42.61 5:40/M 16 12:18.61 7:14/M 14 7:58.35 7:15/M 21:59.57
13 Zoey Smith 2257 F 20 1:45.84 5:50/M 15 12:14.61 7:12/M 15 8:01.79 7:17/M 22:02.24
14 Sierra Weaver 1415 F 37 1:49.45 6:03/M 11 12:09.49 7:09/M 17 8:04.58 7:20/M 22:03.52
15 Ellie Kayser 1443 F 50 1:54.89 6:20/M 25 12:38.35 7:26/M 7 7:39.57 6:57/M 22:12.81
16 Brooke Penrod 1343 F 5 1:41.61 5:37/M 14 12:12.52 7:11/M 25 8:21.18 7:35/M 22:15.31
17 Darby Allen 284 F 19 1:45.80 5:50/M 22 12:32.50 7:22/M 13 7:58.29 7:15/M 22:16.59
18 Shelby Skidmore 1346 F 21 1:46.12 5:53/M 21 12:30.76 7:21/M 16 8:03.26 7:19/M 22:20.14
19 Claire Meuter 168 F 36 1:49.15 6:03/M 13 12:11.79 7:10/M 27 8:22.72 7:36/M 22:23.66
20 Christie Scott 1281 F 10 1:42.99 5:40/M 19 12:26.93 7:19/M 24 8:20.11 7:35/M 22:30.03
21 Chloe Maddox 1342 F 23 1:46.73 5:53/M 20 12:30.50 7:21/M 20 8:14.81 7:29/M 22:32.04
22 Katie Cooper 1278 F 13 1:44.12 5:47/M 17 12:21.49 7:16/M 30 8:26.95 7:40/M 22:32.56
23 Ellen Fox 218 F 27 1:47.65 5:57/M 18 12:26.69 7:19/M 22 8:19.54 7:34/M 22:33.88
24 Emma Hundt 220 F 28 1:47.70 5:57/M 24 12:37.10 7:25/M 18 8:11.21 7:26/M 22:36.01
25 Jessie Faron 231 F 49 1:53.98 6:17/M 23 12:36.66 7:25/M 19 8:14.34 7:29/M 22:44.98
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kate Bilkey 1181 F 32 1:48.39 6:00/M 28 12:41.93 7:28/M 21 8:17.22 7:32/M 22:47.54
27 Ally Shoaf 9 F 30 1:48.14 6:00/M 27 12:41.45 7:28/M 26 8:21.25 7:35/M 22:50.84
28 Jensen Freeman 1186 F 24 1:47.06 5:57/M 26 12:40.25 7:27/M 32 8:30.47 7:44/M 22:57.78
29 Madelyn Baker 570 F 44 1:52.59 6:13/M 30 12:47.34 7:31/M 29 8:25.10 7:39/M 23:05.03
30 Lindsey Aker 1341 F 34 1:48.80 6:00/M 36 12:57.49 7:37/M 23 8:19.61 7:34/M 23:05.90
31 Elaina Youngberg 81 F 9 1:42.79 5:40/M 39 13:04.46 7:41/M 33 8:31.42 7:45/M 23:18.67
32 Hannah Young 1140 F 22 1:46.36 5:53/M 32 12:52.22 7:34/M 35 8:41.63 7:54/M 23:20.21
33 Nicole Crocker 1185 F 26 1:47.64 5:57/M 31 12:48.50 7:32/M 37 8:44.11 7:56/M 23:20.25
34 Michaela Rumple 170 F 35 1:48.87 6:00/M 29 12:46.24 7:31/M 40 8:46.87 7:58/M 23:21.98
35 Madison Burton 1411 F 41 1:52.03 6:13/M 37 12:59.51 7:38/M 34 8:38.60 7:51/M 23:30.14
36 Hailey Coyle 1133 F 17 1:45.18 5:50/M 38 13:03.91 7:41/M 36 8:43.37 7:55/M 23:32.46
37 Hope Brandenberger 1410 F 46 1:53.35 6:17/M 33 12:54.18 7:35/M 39 8:46.23 7:58/M 23:33.76
38 Jaida Smith 236 F 48 1:53.98 6:17/M 42 13:18.44 7:49/M 28 8:24.13 7:38/M 23:36.55
39 Heidi Zeigler 294 F 33 1:48.78 6:00/M 43 13:20.35 7:51/M 31 8:28.88 7:42/M 23:38.01
40 Tori Weise 1348 F 25 1:47.34 5:57/M 34 12:56.11 7:36/M 50 8:57.63 8:08/M 23:41.08
41 Jeannie Bontrager 1409 F 39 1:50.40 6:07/M 35 12:57.42 7:37/M 60 9:07.97 8:17/M 23:55.79
42 Ginesha Robinson 235 F 42 1:52.06 6:13/M 40 13:14.11 7:47/M 44 8:53.46 8:05/M 23:59.63
43 Erin White 1349 F 14 1:44.22 5:47/M 41 13:14.96 7:47/M 61 9:09.28 8:19/M 24:08.46
44 Elaine Mullet 1412 F 52 1:56.33 6:27/M 48 13:34.41 7:59/M 38 8:45.90 7:57/M 24:16.64
45 Yajing Ni 2255 F 53 1:57.21 6:30/M 45 13:28.26 7:55/M 43 8:53.22 8:05/M 24:18.69
46 Abby Stonebreaker 277 F 54 1:57.29 6:30/M 50 13:35.81 7:59/M 41 8:50.66 8:02/M 24:23.76
47 Brittany Van De Leur 171 F 67 2:01.10 6:43/M 49 13:34.45 7:59/M 45 8:53.52 8:05/M 24:29.07
48 Kaitlyn Koch 1136 F 31 1:48.33 6:00/M 46 13:28.28 7:55/M 66 9:19.59 8:28/M 24:36.20
49 Megan Bunch 1183 F 63 2:00.07 6:40/M 53 13:38.88 8:01/M 51 8:59.09 8:10/M 24:38.04
50 Elizabeth Bolyard 1182 F 51 1:56.07 6:27/M 56 13:48.51 8:07/M 48 8:54.01 8:05/M 24:38.59
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Lily Kenesey 233 F 66 2:00.58 6:40/M 47 13:32.99 7:58/M 57 9:06.11 8:16/M 24:39.68
52 Ava Vanhlfteren 237 F 73 2:02.11 6:47/M 51 13:36.94 8:00/M 52 9:01.26 8:12/M 24:40.31
53 Kelsi Cook 1277 F 43 1:52.32 6:13/M 52 13:37.34 8:01/M 64 9:14.71 8:24/M 24:44.37
54 Alivia Lengacher 167 F 86 2:04.65 6:53/M 44 13:25.46 7:54/M 65 9:15.25 8:25/M 24:45.36
55 Elizabeth Eby 74 F 56 1:58.27 6:33/M 63 13:55.46 8:11/M 46 8:53.72 8:05/M 24:47.45
56 Sarah Strong 442 F 71 2:01.70 6:43/M 59 13:52.65 8:09/M 49 8:54.38 8:05/M 24:48.73
57 Caitlin Heyerly 4 F 38 1:50.29 6:07/M 61 13:53.88 8:10/M 54 9:04.82 8:15/M 24:48.99
58 Hannah Mosser 6 F 61 1:59.47 6:37/M 55 13:48.32 8:07/M 53 9:01.37 8:12/M 24:49.16
59 Katie Pavelec 234 F 76 2:02.56 6:47/M 65 13:56.94 8:12/M 42 8:52.28 8:04/M 24:51.78
60 Ashley Uecker 293 F 84 2:03.79 6:50/M 66 13:57.00 8:12/M 47 8:53.94 8:05/M 24:54.73
61 Annetta Stangland 276 F 60 1:59.32 6:37/M 57 13:48.51 8:07/M 59 9:07.72 8:17/M 24:55.55
62 Sherrie Riser 575 F 78 2:02.80 6:47/M 54 13:47.27 8:06/M 56 9:06.06 8:16/M 24:56.13
63 Abbey Pilnock 275 F 70 2:01.66 6:43/M 62 13:53.98 8:10/M 55 9:05.92 8:15/M 25:01.56
64 Bailey Liter 5 F 62 1:59.53 6:37/M 58 13:48.61 8:07/M 63 9:13.90 8:23/M 25:02.04
65 Autumn Stevens 1347 F 40 1:51.34 6:10/M 67 13:57.25 8:12/M 69 9:24.18 8:33/M 25:12.77
66 Rachel Johns 1188 F 45 1:53.00 6:17/M 64 13:56.21 8:12/M 71 9:29.46 8:37/M 25:18.67
67 Jazlyn Richards 222 F 57 1:58.42 6:33/M 70 14:11.89 8:21/M 62 9:13.23 8:23/M 25:23.54
68 Daniella Rees Evans 169 F 98 2:11.06 7:17/M 72 14:16.50 8:24/M 58 9:06.62 8:16/M 25:34.18
69 Emma Bailey 1180 F 83 2:03.78 6:50/M 69 14:06.76 8:18/M 70 9:27.68 8:35/M 25:38.22
70 Alexis King 1280 F 47 1:53.69 6:17/M 60 13:53.76 8:10/M 84 9:57.48 9:03/M 25:44.93
71 Sammie Kilgore 573 F 79 2:02.92 6:47/M 68 13:59.63 8:14/M 79 9:47.89 8:54/M 25:50.44
72 Gonzalez Cassie 274 F 69 2:01.29 6:43/M 74 14:22.00 8:27/M 73 9:35.37 8:43/M 25:58.66
73 Brein Gross 289 F 90 2:05.79 6:57/M 79 14:35.32 8:35/M 68 9:21.17 8:30/M 26:02.28
74 Angel Moyer 1429 F 64 2:00.40 6:40/M 80 14:35.77 8:35/M 72 9:31.93 8:39/M 26:08.10
75 Madison Call 2 F 65 2:00.49 6:40/M 85 14:55.62 8:46/M 67 9:19.98 8:28/M 26:16.09
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Alexis Skidmore 1345 F 72 2:02.01 6:47/M 75 14:25.10 8:29/M 80 9:49.64 8:55/M 26:16.75
77 Hyein Kwon 76 F 59 1:58.81 6:33/M 71 14:16.38 8:24/M 87 10:02.40 9:07/M 26:17.59
78 Faith Schlie 441 F 77 2:02.62 6:47/M 77 14:30.86 8:32/M 77 9:45.23 8:52/M 26:18.71
79 Felix Autumn 273 F 75 2:02.41 6:47/M 82 14:37.60 8:36/M 75 9:41.94 8:48/M 26:21.95
80 Naomi Gollmer 572 F 80 2:03.23 6:50/M 76 14:30.73 8:32/M 82 9:49.97 8:55/M 26:23.93
81 Holly Hall 1187 F 55 1:57.64 6:30/M 73 14:17.06 8:24/M 89 10:09.63 9:14/M 26:24.33
82 Josie Marcum 1189 F 85 2:04.33 6:53/M 83 14:40.59 8:38/M 76 9:43.32 8:50/M 26:28.24
83 Abby Hochstetler 75 F 87 2:04.77 6:53/M 78 14:34.90 8:34/M 81 9:49.84 8:55/M 26:29.51
84 Paige Long 291 F 88 2:04.81 6:53/M 81 14:36.43 8:35/M 86 10:01.25 9:06/M 26:42.49
85 Macy Byerly 1 F 99 2:11.71 7:17/M 87 14:58.33 8:48/M 74 9:40.79 8:47/M 26:50.83
86 Jayda Dallich 1442 F 92 2:07.56 7:03/M 86 14:57.45 8:48/M 83 9:55.73 9:01/M 27:00.74
87 Jiwoo Wi 78 F 89 2:05.46 6:57/M 84 14:48.28 8:42/M 93 10:21.79 9:25/M 27:15.53
88 Kennedy Rhodes 1344 F 81 2:03.28 6:50/M 88 15:13.58 8:57/M 90 10:12.47 9:16/M 27:29.33
89 Allie Knepp 1444 F 102 2:15.32 7:30/M 89 15:16.46 8:59/M 85 9:58.79 9:04/M 27:30.57
90 Nadalie Gutierrez 219 F 29 1:47.93 5:57/M 96 15:47.81 9:17/M 88 10:05.31 9:10/M 27:41.05
91 Olivia Lapadat 77 F 91 2:05.98 6:57/M 97 15:54.01 9:21/M 78 9:47.24 8:54/M 27:47.23
92 Maddie May 1137 F 68 2:01.18 6:43/M 90 15:27.19 9:05/M 94 10:23.42 9:26/M 27:51.79
93 Morgan Bartram 1131 F 74 2:02.18 6:47/M 92 15:30.96 9:07/M 92 10:20.79 9:24/M 27:53.93
94 Marissa Tupai 10 F 104 2:19.38 7:43/M 94 15:32.12 9:08/M 91 10:18.64 9:22/M 28:10.14
95 Isabelle Hogeston 290 F 101 2:14.38 7:27/M 93 15:31.55 9:08/M 95 10:26.36 9:29/M 28:12.29
96 Lena Yeakey 80 F 93 2:08.86 7:07/M 91 15:27.99 9:05/M 96 10:38.59 9:40/M 28:15.44
97 Rebecca Sims 1190 F 82 2:03.69 6:50/M 95 15:32.13 9:08/M 97 10:49.75 9:50/M 28:25.57
98 Allison Divine 217 F 58 1:58.76 6:33/M 98 16:09.26 9:30/M 98 10:52.10 9:53/M 29:00.12
99 Aracelie Jimenez 221 F 103 2:16.29 7:33/M 99 16:36.55 9:46/M 100 11:13.39 10:12/M 30:06.23
100 Tory Combs 1184 F 97 2:10.60 7:13/M 101 17:10.66 10:06/M 99 11:05.63 10:05/M 30:26.89
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Lexi Harkless 3 F 107 2:30.26 8:20/M 100 17:00.54 10:00/M 101 11:15.61 10:14/M 30:46.41
102 Anna Bulmahn 286 F 105 2:20.57 7:47/M 102 17:27.62 10:16/M 103 11:34.71 10:31/M 31:22.90
103 Julia Pasko 292 F 100 2:11.93 7:17/M 103 18:01.65 10:36/M 102 11:27.78 10:25/M 31:41.36
104 Sarah Gaytan 1134 F 95 2:09.38 7:10/M 104 18:06.01 10:39/M 104 12:13.56 11:06/M 32:28.95
105 Nicole Quisenberry 1138 F 94 2:09.15 7:10/M 106 18:14.48 10:44/M 106 12:31.85 11:23/M 32:55.48
106 Rebekah Chasteen 1132 F 96 2:09.65 7:10/M 105 18:13.93 10:43/M 107 12:31.99 11:23/M 32:55.57
107 Morgann Ross 8 F 108 2:33.34 8:30/M 107 19:11.84 11:17/M 105 12:29.52 11:21/M 34:14.70
108 Kaylee Shand 1445 F 106 2:27.07 8:10/M 108 21:42.47 12:46/M 108 14:06.35 12:49/M 38:15.89
 

HS Boys A

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Mitch Perkins 1286 M 1 1:20.52 4:27/M 1 9:15.03 5:26/M 2 6:05.02 5:32/M 16:40.57
2 Kris Wickens 229 M 3 1:20.82 4:27/M 2 9:15.03 5:26/M 3 6:10.88 5:36/M 16:46.73
3 Chandler Julius 1248 M 6 1:21.62 4:30/M 3 9:15.92 5:26/M 6 6:16.13 5:42/M 16:53.67
4 Josh Perkins 1284 M 9 1:23.02 4:37/M 8 9:28.09 5:34/M 1 6:04.63 5:31/M 16:55.74
5 Kevin Moser 2265 M 23 1:27.35 4:50/M 4 9:18.67 5:28/M 4 6:13.76 5:39/M 16:59.78
6 Jonathon Roth 177 M 13 1:25.00 4:43/M 7 9:25.61 5:32/M 5 6:14.74 5:40/M 17:05.35
7 Kris Waycaster 470 M 8 1:22.29 4:33/M 9 9:30.67 5:35/M 8 6:19.19 5:45/M 17:12.15
8 Nathan Thomas 593 M 4 1:21.25 4:30/M 10 9:30.77 5:35/M 9 6:20.45 5:45/M 17:12.47
9 Jared Reckard 2267 M 14 1:25.26 4:43/M 5 9:20.33 5:29/M 15 6:29.58 5:54/M 17:15.17
10 Clayton Thornton 227 M 10 1:23.59 4:37/M 13 9:43.11 5:43/M 7 6:16.41 5:42/M 17:23.11
11 Bradey Newhouse 1250 M 5 1:21.60 4:30/M 6 9:24.68 5:32/M 25 6:38.54 6:02/M 17:24.82
12 Jacob Eyer 298 M 11 1:24.08 4:40/M 12 9:41.45 5:42/M 10 6:21.15 5:46/M 17:26.68
13 Kessler Fisher 1147 M 2 1:20.66 4:27/M 11 9:38.42 5:40/M 26 6:39.15 6:03/M 17:38.23
14 Blake Gross 301 M 19 1:26.19 4:47/M 14 9:44.22 5:44/M 17 6:30.22 5:55/M 17:40.63
15 Gabe Beatty 1144 M 15 1:25.26 4:43/M 19 9:50.22 5:47/M 14 6:29.18 5:54/M 17:44.66
16 Keagan Biddle 444 M 31 1:28.61 4:53/M 17 9:47.96 5:45/M 18 6:30.53 5:55/M 17:47.10
17 Jacob Austerman 1142 M 25 1:27.88 4:50/M 23 9:53.90 5:49/M 12 6:27.82 5:52/M 17:49.60
18 Logan Nygaard 176 M 32 1:28.83 4:53/M 18 9:50.17 5:47/M 19 6:31.13 5:55/M 17:50.13
19 Austin Springer 469 M 30 1:28.59 4:53/M 22 9:53.89 5:49/M 16 6:29.84 5:54/M 17:52.32
20 Kyle Whelpley 1439 M 29 1:28.56 4:53/M 21 9:52.24 5:48/M 20 6:32.39 5:56/M 17:53.19
21 Quinton West 1154 M 26 1:28.11 4:53/M     154 16:25.51 14:55/M 17:53.62
22 Silas Vermilya 1253 M 17 1:26.08 4:47/M 24 9:53.93 5:49/M 21 6:34.06 5:58/M 17:54.07
23 Jacoby Raugh 2266 M 40 1:30.01 5:00/M 29 10:00.20 5:53/M 11 6:25.18 5:50/M 17:55.39
24 Joshua Wright 1440 M 36 1:29.48 4:57/M 20 9:51.92 5:48/M 22 6:35.15 5:59/M 17:56.55
25 Calvin Isch 13 M 22 1:27.15 4:50/M 15 9:46.43 5:45/M 31 6:44.73 6:07/M 17:58.31
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Tucker Miller 16 M 38 1:29.87 4:57/M 31 10:07.16 5:57/M 13 6:28.08 5:53/M 18:05.11
27 Jonathan Johnson 1437 M 41 1:30.23 5:00/M 16 9:46.62 5:45/M 40 6:49.41 6:12/M 18:06.26
28 Jacob Nygaard 175 M 33 1:29.04 4:57/M 25 9:56.12 5:51/M 30 6:44.05 6:07/M 18:09.21
29 Beau Clouser 1244 M 18 1:26.09 4:47/M 26 9:57.74 5:51/M 33 6:45.55 6:08/M 18:09.38
30 Trevor Miller 85 M 20 1:26.38 4:47/M 27 9:58.17 5:52/M 34 6:46.17 6:09/M 18:10.72
31 Evan Gunthorp 1283 M 24 1:27.60 4:50/M 34 10:07.98 5:57/M 23 6:37.03 6:01/M 18:12.61
32 Colin Coryell 576 M 12 1:24.91 4:40/M 28 10:00.17 5:53/M 37 6:48.08 6:11/M 18:13.16
33 Evan Doan 577 M 34 1:29.30 4:57/M 33 10:07.52 5:57/M 27 6:41.69 6:05/M 18:18.51
34 Garrett McKee 464 M 69 1:35.29 5:17/M 30 10:02.49 5:54/M 32 6:44.77 6:07/M 18:22.55
35 Patrick Spillman 581 M 28 1:28.45 4:53/M 36 10:08.68 5:58/M 39 6:48.93 6:11/M 18:26.06
36 Colton Anderson 2259 M 46 1:30.92 5:00/M 32 10:07.32 5:57/M 38 6:48.14 6:11/M 18:26.38
37 Mason Fisher 1148 M 27 1:28.18 4:53/M 43 10:16.39 6:02/M 28 6:43.13 6:06/M 18:27.70
38 Gavin Kaehr 14 M 21 1:26.77 4:47/M 35 10:08.04 5:58/M 51 6:55.10 6:17/M 18:29.91
39 Josh Perry 1203 M 7 1:22.01 4:33/M 56 10:31.73 6:11/M 24 6:37.73 6:01/M 18:31.47
40 Steve Weaver 471 M 80 1:36.71 5:20/M 38 10:13.34 6:01/M 29 6:43.14 6:06/M 18:33.19
41 Nate Saylors 1252 M 66 1:34.61 5:13/M 39 10:13.60 6:01/M 35 6:47.15 6:10/M 18:35.36
42 Cooper Wall 594 M 37 1:29.49 4:57/M 41 10:14.95 6:01/M 49 6:53.05 6:15/M 18:37.49
43 Aarronn Steele 281 M 56 1:32.92 5:07/M 40 10:14.29 6:01/M 44 6:51.66 6:14/M 18:38.87
44 Nick Childers 1351 M 47 1:30.99 5:00/M 46 10:20.74 6:05/M 47 6:52.87 6:15/M 18:44.60
45 Jacob Bartram 1143 M 44 1:30.61 5:00/M 37 10:12.48 6:00/M 55 7:02.93 6:24/M 18:46.02
46 Logan Baumgartner 2260 M 52 1:32.37 5:07/M 42 10:14.99 6:01/M 53 7:00.25 6:22/M 18:47.61
47 Colton Howe 590 M 58 1:33.22 5:10/M 51 10:28.39 6:09/M 43 6:51.60 6:14/M 18:53.21
48 Zach Gunter 1247 M 71 1:35.44 5:17/M 48 10:26.58 6:08/M 48 6:52.91 6:15/M 18:54.93
49 Lucas Casaletto 458 M 83 1:36.85 5:20/M 57 10:33.74 6:12/M 36 6:47.86 6:10/M 18:58.45
50 Alex Kraft 173 M 78 1:36.26 5:20/M 50 10:28.13 6:09/M 50 6:54.61 6:16/M 18:59.00
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Eli Kitt 2268 M 62 1:34.15 5:13/M 44 10:16.86 6:02/M 65 7:09.11 6:30/M 19:00.12
52 Mac White 472 M 74 1:35.68 5:17/M 49 10:27.46 6:09/M 52 6:57.01 6:19/M 19:00.15
53 Bryan Starcevich 226 M 16 1:25.82 4:43/M 45 10:17.73 6:03/M 79 7:19.69 6:39/M 19:03.24
54 Lundquist Connor 279 M 77 1:36.13 5:20/M 61 10:35.21 6:14/M 46 6:52.35 6:15/M 19:03.69
55 Reed Geiger 299 M 97 1:39.03 5:30/M 59 10:34.35 6:13/M 41 6:50.75 6:13/M 19:04.13
56 Ty Backman 295 M 99 1:39.59 5:30/M 58 10:33.78 6:12/M 42 6:51.15 6:14/M 19:04.52
57 Keith Rose 1152 M 43 1:30.56 5:00/M 60 10:34.82 6:13/M 54 7:01.39 6:23/M 19:06.77
58 Danial Mohammed 246 M 42 1:30.27 5:00/M 55 10:30.70 6:11/M 59 7:06.65 6:27/M 19:07.62
59 Brandon Dubois 1245 M 72 1:35.53 5:17/M 52 10:29.38 6:10/M 56 7:03.38 6:25/M 19:08.29
60 Tre Roose 447 M 45 1:30.83 5:00/M 47 10:24.35 6:07/M 70 7:13.35 6:34/M 19:08.53
61 Tanner Perkins 1287 M 39 1:29.91 4:57/M 54 10:30.17 6:11/M 66 7:10.26 6:31/M 19:10.34
62 Lucas Magaldi 463 M 61 1:33.99 5:10/M 53 10:29.92 6:10/M 63 7:07.25 6:28/M 19:11.16
63 Kaleb Smith 280 M 73 1:35.55 5:17/M 63 10:36.66 6:14/M 61 7:07.14 6:28/M 19:19.35
64 Mason Stevens 1354 M 54 1:32.58 5:07/M 64 10:40.33 6:16/M 62 7:07.19 6:28/M 19:20.10
65 Jacob Skinner 303 M 90 1:37.87 5:23/M 62 10:35.60 6:14/M 60 7:07.10 6:28/M 19:20.57
66 Nate Gollmer 578 M 55 1:32.79 5:07/M 65 10:41.34 6:17/M 67 7:10.36 6:31/M 19:24.49
67 Spencer Hutchins 1196 M 50 1:31.63 5:03/M 69 10:49.35 6:22/M 57 7:05.45 6:26/M 19:26.43
68 Juwan Peralez 17 M 68 1:35.10 5:17/M 78 11:03.59 6:30/M 45 6:52.11 6:15/M 19:30.80
69 Collin Bross 1435 M 91 1:37.96 5:23/M 70 10:49.83 6:22/M 58 7:05.93 6:26/M 19:33.72
70 Chance Anderson 2258 M 65 1:34.57 5:13/M 67 10:46.97 6:20/M 77 7:17.49 6:37/M 19:39.03
71 Luke Buckler 1243 M 76 1:35.93 5:17/M 66 10:44.28 6:19/M 80 7:20.49 6:40/M 19:40.70
72 Logan Busz 1436 M 94 1:38.40 5:27/M 71 10:50.23 6:22/M 71 7:13.56 6:34/M 19:42.19
73 Matthew Rumple 178 M 86 1:37.23 5:23/M 75 10:54.06 6:25/M 72 7:14.06 6:35/M 19:45.35
74 Gabe Martinez 2264 M 53 1:32.45 5:07/M 68 10:48.00 6:21/M 91 7:32.04 6:51/M 19:52.49
75 Garrett Anderson 1141 M 51 1:31.95 5:03/M 80 11:04.25 6:31/M 74 7:16.59 6:36/M 19:52.79
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Jacob Nykial 224 M 113 1:42.25 5:40/M 73 10:53.02 6:24/M 81 7:20.60 6:40/M 19:55.87
77 Corey Menning 1200 M 57 1:33.20 5:10/M 81 11:05.97 6:31/M 76 7:16.82 6:36/M 19:55.99
78 Caleb Lewis 579 M 60 1:33.78 5:10/M 83 11:08.53 6:33/M 73 7:14.75 6:35/M 19:57.06
79 Ethan Strong 448 M 82 1:36.78 5:20/M 79 11:03.75 6:30/M 75 7:16.63 6:36/M 19:57.16
80 Christian Barrow 589 M 59 1:33.27 5:10/M 74 10:54.06 6:25/M 89 7:30.52 6:49/M 19:57.85
81 Brock Munsey 446 M 64 1:34.45 5:13/M 76 10:59.64 6:28/M 85 7:24.68 6:44/M 19:58.77
82 Steven Adkins 443 M 92 1:38.02 5:27/M 77 11:02.97 6:29/M 78 7:19.10 6:39/M 20:00.09
83 Bryce Paxson 1353 M 81 1:36.74 5:20/M 82 11:06.47 6:32/M 82 7:21.13 6:41/M 20:04.34
84 Gabe Helmuth 460 M 115 1:42.88 5:40/M 89 11:15.28 6:37/M 64 7:08.91 6:29/M 20:07.07
85 Grant Brown 1242 M 75 1:35.78 5:17/M 72 10:51.67 6:23/M 101 7:42.89 7:00/M 20:10.34
86 Nikhil Aggarwal 239 M 132 1:48.43 6:00/M 85 11:13.27 6:36/M 68 7:11.25 6:32/M 20:12.95
87 Bryce Tolle 228 M 48 1:31.16 5:03/M 92 11:18.96 6:39/M 84 7:23.98 6:43/M 20:14.10
88 Sam Dedrick 2262 M 70 1:35.39 5:17/M 87 11:13.53 6:36/M 87 7:27.09 6:46/M 20:16.01
89 Cole Lybarger 302 M 112 1:42.22 5:40/M 93 11:21.10 6:41/M 69 7:12.75 6:33/M 20:16.07
90 Jonah Hochstetler 83 M 96 1:38.77 5:27/M 84 11:11.13 6:35/M 86 7:27.06 6:46/M 20:16.96
91 Ian Klowetter 1352 M 88 1:37.54 5:23/M 91 11:15.47 6:37/M 88 7:27.56 6:46/M 20:20.57
92 Daniel Bradtmueller 1446 M 87 1:37.38 5:23/M 86 11:13.44 6:36/M 92 7:33.15 6:52/M 20:23.97
93 Taylor McLain 1199 M 67 1:34.68 5:13/M 88 11:14.57 6:36/M 104 7:45.58 7:03/M 20:34.83
94 Tim Van De Leur 180 M 129 1:47.81 5:57/M 97 11:27.01 6:44/M 83 7:22.25 6:42/M 20:37.07
95 Owen Munson 1202 M 49 1:31.55 5:03/M 94 11:21.63 6:41/M 102 7:44.05 7:02/M 20:37.23
96 Robbie Burita 296 M 103 1:40.97 5:33/M 96 11:26.52 6:44/M 94 7:33.89 6:52/M 20:41.38
97 Luck Snyder 225 M 89 1:37.56 5:23/M 90 11:15.33 6:37/M 109 7:52.24 7:09/M 20:45.13
98 Jacob McAfee 15 M 95 1:38.45 5:27/M 101 11:34.24 6:48/M 93 7:33.84 6:52/M 20:46.53
99 Ezra Miller 1438 M 107 1:41.55 5:37/M 99 11:31.18 6:46/M 96 7:36.36 6:55/M 20:49.09
100 Harrison Sutphin 179 M 106 1:41.31 5:37/M 100 11:32.75 6:47/M 98 7:40.55 6:58/M 20:54.61
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Dain Wyngarden 473 M 85 1:37.14 5:23/M 95 11:21.87 6:41/M 112 7:56.28 7:13/M 20:55.29
102 Keegan Planalp 580 M 102 1:40.66 5:33/M 98 11:29.28 6:45/M 106 7:47.65 7:05/M 20:57.59
103 Isaac Gillett 1246 M 110 1:41.86 5:37/M 110 11:53.41 6:59/M 90 7:31.40 6:50/M 21:06.67
104 Cole Puster 468 M 120 1:44.13 5:47/M 104 11:44.39 6:54/M 97 7:38.28 6:56/M 21:06.80
105 Eric Fuller 1447 M 100 1:39.87 5:30/M 103 11:38.84 6:51/M 110 7:52.94 7:09/M 21:11.65
106 Nathan Downing 297 M 101 1:39.94 5:30/M 102 11:37.48 6:50/M 111 7:55.09 7:12/M 21:12.51
107 Andrew Hunter 2263 M 111 1:42.05 5:40/M 113 11:56.83 7:01/M 99 7:41.54 6:59/M 21:20.42
108 Robert Greene 242 M 141 1:54.58 6:20/M 112 11:56.74 7:01/M 95 7:34.60 6:53/M 21:25.92
109 Hunter Price 591 M 35 1:29.37 4:57/M 118 12:02.91 7:05/M 114 7:56.68 7:13/M 21:28.96
110 Jeff Wallace 306 M 108 1:41.57 5:37/M 108 11:49.91 6:57/M 116 7:57.88 7:14/M 21:29.36
111 Aden Merchant 1201 M 63 1:34.20 5:13/M 107 11:49.14 6:57/M 120 8:07.74 7:23/M 21:31.08
112 Austin Ash 241 M 131 1:48.29 6:00/M 114 11:57.27 7:02/M 107 7:48.52 7:05/M 21:34.08
113 Dakota Wolf 283 M 154 13:50.91 46:07/M     103 7:44.69 7:02/M 21:35.60
114 Jack Steffy 248 M 143 1:54.91 6:20/M 115 11:59.67 7:03/M 100 7:41.77 6:59/M 21:36.35
115 Noah Stucker 305 M 105 1:41.22 5:37/M 111 11:53.73 6:59/M 119 8:02.96 7:18/M 21:37.91
116 Ben Sherbondy 592 M 114 1:42.82 5:40/M 116 12:00.25 7:04/M 113 7:56.43 7:13/M 21:39.50
117 Austin Hooley 84 M 136 1:50.48 6:07/M 125 12:09.38 7:09/M 105 7:47.12 7:05/M 21:46.98
118 Evan Manning 1149 M 93 1:38.03 5:27/M 117 12:01.55 7:04/M 124 8:08.91 7:24/M 21:48.49
119 Unknown Chip: 002a135f8 5001 M         21:48.63 19:49/M 21:48.63
120 Matthew Dyer 1282 M 104 1:41.10 5:37/M 105 11:46.13 6:55/M 128 8:21.86 7:35/M 21:49.09
121 Cole George 223 M 122 1:44.47 5:47/M 124 12:09.01 7:09/M 115 7:57.39 7:14/M 21:50.87
122 Riley Killen 244 M 145 1:55.38 6:23/M 120 12:05.05 7:06/M 108 7:51.75 7:08/M 21:52.18
123 Sam Newland 467 M 118 1:43.97 5:43/M 109 11:52.47 6:59/M 126 8:16.03 7:31/M 21:52.47
124 Drew Harris 1194 M 121 1:44.13 5:47/M 126 12:14.93 7:12/M 117 7:58.40 7:15/M 21:57.46
125 Sam Bettegnies 1241 M 116 1:43.09 5:43/M 121 12:05.34 7:06/M 125 8:10.00 7:25/M 21:58.43
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Jai McKean 174 M 127 1:46.26 5:53/M 119 12:04.79 7:06/M 121 8:07.85 7:23/M 21:58.90
127 Jeremy Jakes 1197 M 119 1:44.02 5:47/M 122 12:07.44 7:08/M 123 8:08.86 7:24/M 22:00.32
128 Lee Coryea 1146 M 125 1:45.05 5:50/M 127 12:16.27 7:13/M 118 8:02.55 7:18/M 22:03.87
129 Ronit Goswami 82 M 130 1:48.21 6:00/M 123 12:08.29 7:08/M 122 8:08.35 7:24/M 22:04.85
130 Jake Duranto 1192 M 79 1:36.46 5:20/M 106 11:46.85 6:55/M 140 8:54.05 8:05/M 22:17.36
131 Hwan Yoon 1155 M 98 1:39.24 5:30/M 128 12:19.30 7:15/M 127 8:21.69 7:35/M 22:20.23
132 Dalton Craig 2261 M 124 1:45.00 5:50/M 132 12:29.51 7:21/M 132 8:24.36 7:38/M 22:38.87
133 Nick Pavelec 247 M 144 1:55.30 6:23/M 130 12:23.75 7:17/M 131 8:23.64 7:37/M 22:42.69
134 Austin Foster 1193 M 84 1:36.87 5:20/M 129 12:20.61 7:15/M 138 8:46.38 7:58/M 22:43.86
135 Nathanael Monaghan 1151 M 126 1:45.94 5:50/M 137 12:47.57 7:31/M 129 8:22.04 7:36/M 22:55.55
136 Eyp Swaengkit 1153 M 109 1:41.71 5:37/M 139 12:51.78 7:34/M 130 8:22.32 7:36/M 22:55.81
137 Noah Hibshman 461 M 134 1:48.97 6:00/M 134 12:46.45 7:31/M 133 8:28.11 7:42/M 23:03.53
138 Michael Bolyard 1191 M 123 1:44.63 5:47/M 138 12:51.36 7:34/M 134 8:30.88 7:44/M 23:06.87
139 Peters Tim 282 M 128 1:47.47 5:57/M 131 12:27.22 7:19/M 141 8:54.29 8:05/M 23:08.98
140 Camden Hochgesang 1195 M 117 1:43.51 5:43/M 135 12:46.80 7:31/M 137 8:40.81 7:53/M 23:11.12
141 Ivan Rodriguez 86 M 135 1:49.95 6:03/M 136 12:47.16 7:31/M 136 8:36.48 7:49/M 23:13.59
142 Ricky Lou 245 M 142 1:54.80 6:20/M 133 12:35.39 7:24/M 139 8:48.96 8:00/M 23:19.15
143 Kevin Mathias 1249 M 139 1:54.11 6:20/M 141 13:24.42 7:53/M 135 8:32.77 7:45/M 23:51.30
144 Kendall Perkins 1285 M 148 1:58.92 6:33/M 142 13:25.28 7:54/M 146 9:08.84 8:18/M 24:33.04
145 Austin Jarvis 1198 M 150 2:01.79 6:43/M 145 14:00.19 8:14/M 142 8:54.64 8:05/M 24:56.62
146 Allen Miller 1150 M 133 1:48.68 6:00/M 143 13:36.08 8:00/M 150 9:33.29 8:41/M 24:58.05
147 Joel Smith 1288 M 149 1:59.18 6:37/M 144 13:51.34 8:09/M 148 9:20.59 8:29/M 25:11.11
148 Ben Geise 300 M 146 1:55.84 6:23/M 150 14:22.99 8:27/M 143 8:57.28 8:08/M 25:16.11
149 Tyler Brown 12 M 137 1:52.32 6:13/M 146 14:01.07 8:15/M 149 9:22.77 8:31/M 25:16.16
150 Micheal Closson 278 M 140 1:54.37 6:20/M 147 14:09.21 8:19/M 147 9:15.24 8:25/M 25:18.82
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Will Westfall 1355 M 138 1:53.35 6:17/M 140 13:20.88 7:51/M 152 10:06.78 9:11/M 25:21.01
152 Jaden Pratt 1204 M 151 2:01.79 6:43/M 148 14:17.50 8:24/M 144 9:01.75 8:12/M 25:21.04
153 Noah Quinones 18 M 147 1:56.05 6:27/M 149 14:22.47 8:27/M 145 9:08.64 8:18/M 25:27.16
154 Mark Alvarez 240 M 152 2:04.85 6:53/M 151 15:33.10 9:09/M 151 9:34.77 8:42/M 27:12.72
155 Jon Dean 459 M 153 2:08.54 7:07/M 152 17:47.88 10:28/M 153 12:09.48 11:03/M 32:05.90
 

HS Girls AA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Bailey Beery 49 F 1 1:29.84 4:57/M 1 10:12.99 6:00/M 1 6:41.75 6:05/M 18:24.58
2 Lindsey Marriott 973 F 11 1:35.62 5:17/M 2 10:17.72 6:03/M 2 6:47.25 6:10/M 18:40.59
3 Riley Welch 587 F 2 1:30.45 5:00/M 3 10:27.29 6:09/M 4 7:04.92 6:25/M 19:02.66
4 Hannah Aschliman 1205 F 8 1:34.55 5:13/M 6 10:45.97 6:19/M 3 7:01.77 6:23/M 19:22.29
5 Josey Korte 26 F 5 1:32.44 5:07/M 4 10:38.67 6:15/M 5 7:16.10 6:36/M 19:27.21
6 Amairany Cruz 1390 F 6 1:33.48 5:10/M 5 10:41.57 6:17/M 10 7:23.76 6:43/M 19:38.81
7 Bailie Brown 307 F 4 1:31.97 5:03/M 7 10:49.68 6:22/M 7 7:21.91 6:41/M 19:43.56
8 Hannah Wappes 316 F 3 1:31.96 5:03/M 8 10:55.06 6:25/M 16 7:29.29 6:48/M 19:56.31
9 Maranda Malcolm 598 F 23 1:38.96 5:27/M 10 11:07.53 6:32/M 6 7:16.38 6:36/M 20:02.87
10 Megan Theismann 1216 F 17 1:38.04 5:27/M 9 11:07.23 6:32/M 9 7:23.67 6:43/M 20:08.94
11 Paige Boatright 1056 F 16 1:37.60 5:23/M 12 11:09.77 6:34/M 12 7:25.05 6:45/M 20:12.42
12 Emily Fuelling 53 F 24 1:39.02 5:30/M 13 11:15.80 6:37/M 8 7:23.11 6:43/M 20:17.93
13 Courtney Woosley 588 F 12 1:35.93 5:17/M 15 11:19.33 6:39/M 13 7:25.10 6:45/M 20:20.36
14 Hayley Newman 1061 F 26 1:40.58 5:33/M 14 11:16.91 6:38/M 17 7:31.07 6:50/M 20:28.56
15 Alyssa Jagger 309 F 7 1:33.88 5:10/M 16 11:20.15 6:40/M 19 7:35.38 6:54/M 20:29.41
16 Yvette Rojas 1394 F 15 1:37.10 5:23/M 11 11:08.60 6:33/M 22 7:46.08 7:04/M 20:31.78
17 Sara Devoe 1209 F 25 1:39.96 5:30/M 23 11:32.81 6:47/M 15 7:27.08 6:46/M 20:39.85
18 Kat Williams 676 F 34 1:42.86 5:40/M 24 11:35.60 6:49/M 14 7:25.25 6:45/M 20:43.71
19 Lauren Keller 311 F 9 1:34.92 5:13/M 17 11:25.19 6:43/M 21 7:43.96 7:01/M 20:44.07
20 Sabrina Porter 1012 F 19 1:38.35 5:27/M 18 11:28.72 6:45/M 25 7:48.16 7:05/M 20:55.23
21 Lauren McDonough 258 F 81 1:51.40 6:10/M 20 11:31.13 6:46/M 20 7:36.27 6:55/M 20:58.80
22 Emily Lehner 1361 F 10 1:35.31 5:17/M 21 11:31.52 6:46/M 28 7:53.97 7:10/M 21:00.80
23 Madeline Aul 1449 F 13 1:36.04 5:20/M 19 11:31.09 6:46/M 29 7:55.06 7:12/M 21:02.19
24 Michaella Burchett 950 F 45 1:44.91 5:47/M 31 11:54.70 7:00/M 11 7:24.12 6:44/M 21:03.73
25 Brooke Feipel 1059 F 29 1:41.62 5:37/M 25 11:42.43 6:53/M 23 7:46.84 7:04/M 21:10.89
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Katie Hamilton 971 F 51 1:45.75 5:50/M 33 11:56.12 7:01/M 18 7:32.67 6:51/M 21:14.54
27 Jenna Coon 252 F 83 1:51.54 6:10/M 22 11:31.72 6:46/M 26 7:51.97 7:08/M 21:15.23
28 Casey Wallen 1397 F 18 1:38.14 5:27/M 40 12:01.30 7:04/M 24 7:47.51 7:05/M 21:26.95
29 Ellie White 1364 F 21 1:38.65 5:27/M 26 11:46.56 6:55/M 38 8:02.91 7:18/M 21:28.12
30 Haley Heath 1359 F 14 1:36.38 5:20/M 28 11:51.25 6:58/M 34 8:00.88 7:16/M 21:28.51
31 Kaitlyn Ditmars 22 F 28 1:41.01 5:37/M 29 11:53.14 6:59/M 32 7:58.86 7:15/M 21:33.01
32 Madison Busch 143 F 27 1:40.85 5:33/M 32 11:55.16 7:01/M 39 8:03.62 7:19/M 21:39.63
33 Laura Cubillas 21 F 67 1:49.07 6:03/M 37 11:57.96 7:02/M 27 7:53.04 7:10/M 21:40.07
34 Ashyln Maksow 955 F 38 1:43.61 5:43/M 36 11:56.32 7:01/M 37 8:02.72 7:18/M 21:42.65
35 Ariel Stier 1063 F 39 1:43.84 5:43/M 41 12:01.55 7:04/M 33 7:59.16 7:15/M 21:44.55
36 Amanda Stump 600 F 43 1:44.58 5:47/M 35 11:56.26 7:01/M 48 8:07.75 7:23/M 21:48.59
37 Cassie Ratliff 1393 F 47 1:45.09 5:50/M 27 11:47.39 6:56/M 60 8:18.29 7:33/M 21:50.77
38 Nicole Bowsher 250 F 91 1:52.88 6:13/M 42 12:01.70 7:04/M 31 7:56.41 7:13/M 21:50.99
39 Massie Maskow 956 F 46 1:44.96 5:47/M 30 11:54.58 7:00/M 54 8:12.13 7:27/M 21:51.67
40 Emily Gunsett 54 F 30 1:42.39 5:40/M 43 12:03.15 7:05/M 46 8:07.04 7:23/M 21:52.58
41 Ava Zachary 1461 F 22 1:38.86 5:27/M 46 12:04.22 7:06/M 53 8:11.08 7:26/M 21:54.16
42 Arecely Flores 1391 F 55 1:46.43 5:53/M 45 12:03.62 7:05/M 42 8:05.21 7:21/M 21:55.26
43 Indira Brown 1450 F 70 1:49.53 6:03/M 47 12:04.75 7:06/M 40 8:04.01 7:20/M 21:58.29
44 Abby Springer 1215 F 64 1:48.21 6:00/M 49 12:06.35 7:07/M 44 8:06.59 7:22/M 22:01.15
45 Maria Clemens 20 F 73 1:50.22 6:07/M 39 12:00.61 7:04/M 51 8:10.83 7:25/M 22:01.66
46 Megan Muhlenkamp 259 F 97 1:53.74 6:17/M 51 12:07.40 7:08/M 35 8:01.49 7:17/M 22:02.63
47 Jael Jones 972 F 53 1:46.32 5:53/M 34 11:56.19 7:01/M 64 8:22.44 7:36/M 22:04.95
48 Hannah Seward 422 F 36 1:43.02 5:43/M 38 11:58.51 7:02/M 65 8:24.37 7:38/M 22:05.90
49 Ashley Robinson 261 F 99 1:54.02 6:20/M 52 12:07.97 7:08/M 41 8:04.09 7:20/M 22:06.08
50 Ally Holcomb 1060 F 37 1:43.57 5:43/M 48 12:05.28 7:06/M 58 8:17.50 7:32/M 22:06.35
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Amberly Gutierrez 55 F 58 1:46.83 5:53/M 53 12:09.67 7:09/M 50 8:10.29 7:25/M 22:06.79
52 Samina Qureshi 313 F 33 1:42.80 5:40/M 55 12:13.33 7:11/M 52 8:11.04 7:26/M 22:07.17
53 Renee Robinson 262 F 94 1:53.32 6:17/M 50 12:07.03 7:08/M 47 8:07.20 7:23/M 22:07.55
54 Grace Eastom 1210 F 71 1:49.58 6:03/M 54 12:12.80 7:11/M 45 8:06.71 7:22/M 22:09.09
55 Suzanne Scanameo 1460 F 84 1:51.75 6:10/M 60 12:22.75 7:16/M 30 7:55.47 7:12/M 22:09.97
56 Allison Durben 1005 F 66 1:48.54 6:00/M 56 12:13.75 7:11/M 49 8:09.75 7:25/M 22:12.04
57 Kaylee Covella 1057 F 31 1:42.49 5:40/M 59 12:21.55 7:16/M 57 8:17.04 7:32/M 22:21.08
58 Monica Frauhiger 1211 F 78 1:51.04 6:10/M 58 12:18.82 7:14/M 56 8:16.64 7:31/M 22:26.50
59 Beth Garwood 256 F 90 1:52.71 6:13/M 44 12:03.40 7:05/M 74 8:32.52 7:45/M 22:28.63
60 Allyson Norby 56 F 86 1:52.14 6:13/M 62 12:27.52 7:19/M 55 8:12.32 7:27/M 22:31.98
61 Dana Baldus 140 F 65 1:48.42 6:00/M 71 12:40.68 7:27/M 43 8:06.13 7:22/M 22:35.23
62 Brianna Dishong 1058 F 50 1:45.59 5:50/M 80 12:50.72 7:33/M 36 8:02.32 7:18/M 22:38.63
63 Lauren Goldman 968 F 41 1:44.24 5:47/M 57 12:17.69 7:14/M 80 8:38.84 7:51/M 22:40.77
64 Amanda Wilder 978 F 54 1:46.35 5:53/M 72 12:40.72 7:27/M 59 8:18.10 7:33/M 22:45.17
65 Bridgette Yoder 1075 F 35 1:42.93 5:40/M 64 12:28.74 7:20/M 76 8:33.74 7:46/M 22:45.41
66 Grace Fisher 51 F 88 1:52.64 6:13/M 68 12:34.21 7:24/M 63 8:20.07 7:35/M 22:46.92
67 Raistlyn Lehman 597 F 59 1:47.01 5:57/M 75 12:41.45 7:28/M 61 8:19.13 7:34/M 22:47.59
68 Sierra Colvin 416 F 40 1:43.87 5:43/M 66 12:33.59 7:23/M 73 8:32.11 7:45/M 22:49.57
69 Molly Burton 1207 F 79 1:51.13 6:10/M 78 12:45.57 7:30/M 62 8:20.04 7:35/M 22:56.74
70 Kaitlin Emmett 144 F 32 1:42.72 5:40/M 67 12:33.77 7:23/M 82 8:40.71 7:53/M 22:57.20
71 Josie Burton 142 F 52 1:45.88 5:50/M 65 12:30.78 7:21/M 81 8:40.65 7:53/M 22:57.31
72 Hailey Gandee 1008 F 49 1:45.28 5:50/M 77 12:44.49 7:29/M 69 8:27.79 7:41/M 22:57.56
73 Isabelle Case 1002 F 44 1:44.79 5:47/M 61 12:26.38 7:19/M 88 8:47.66 7:59/M 22:58.83
74 Bailey Christlieb 50 F 89 1:52.65 6:13/M 73 12:40.85 7:27/M 67 8:26.96 7:40/M 23:00.46
75 Emma Keeling 257 F 110 1:56.72 6:27/M 69 12:34.95 7:24/M 71 8:29.84 7:43/M 23:01.51
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Taylor Heath 1360 F 76 1:50.55 6:07/M 63 12:27.92 7:19/M 87 8:46.70 7:58/M 23:05.17
77 Taylor Phillips 1458 F 62 1:47.72 5:57/M 81 12:51.71 7:34/M 79 8:36.46 7:49/M 23:15.89
78 Mekayla Cooper 1451 F 61 1:47.37 5:57/M 83 13:00.59 7:39/M 78 8:34.30 7:47/M 23:22.26
79 Maria Lill 147 F 60 1:47.21 5:57/M 89 13:08.32 7:44/M 66 8:26.92 7:40/M 23:22.45
80 Natalia Johnson 310 F 20 1:38.57 5:27/M 79 12:49.64 7:32/M 92 8:54.89 8:05/M 23:23.10
81 Emily Erickson 1006 F         172 23:27.31 21:19/M 23:27.31
82 Zoe Case 1003 F 75 1:50.51 6:07/M 76 12:43.81 7:29/M 90 8:53.26 8:05/M 23:27.58
83 Olivia Moor 29 F 104 1:54.86 6:20/M 87 13:07.59 7:43/M 75 8:33.31 7:46/M 23:35.76
84 Avrie Sauer 33 F 100 1:54.06 6:20/M 88 13:08.20 7:44/M 77 8:34.27 7:47/M 23:36.53
85 Karina Rubrake 314 F 102 1:54.62 6:20/M 95 13:16.19 7:48/M 72 8:30.51 7:44/M 23:41.32
86 Leah Trevino 424 F 48 1:45.18 5:50/M 84 13:03.36 7:41/M 91 8:54.75 8:05/M 23:43.29
87 Karissa Rulon 673 F 123 2:03.00 6:50/M 94 13:13.55 7:46/M 68 8:27.52 7:41/M 23:44.07
88 Kassidy Atwood 1357 F 77 1:50.89 6:07/M 70 12:38.61 7:26/M 112 9:15.18 8:25/M 23:44.68
89 Kelsey Morgan 1457 F 57 1:46.80 5:53/M 82 12:56.51 7:36/M 107 9:08.38 8:18/M 23:51.69
90 Claire Greer 969 F 127 2:04.09 6:53/M 97 13:19.40 7:50/M 70 8:29.44 7:43/M 23:52.93
91 Elizabeth Shrock 674 F 93 1:53.06 6:17/M 85 13:05.37 7:42/M 96 8:59.02 8:10/M 23:57.45
92 Nicole Byers 1389 F 80 1:51.31 6:10/M 99 13:26.75 7:54/M 83 8:40.75 7:53/M 23:58.81
93 Nicole Crites 253 F 135 2:05.45 6:57/M 96 13:16.78 7:48/M 86 8:45.12 7:57/M 24:07.35
94 Emily McKinnon 769 F 69 1:49.46 6:03/M 92 13:11.72 7:45/M 105 9:06.56 8:16/M 24:07.74
95 Dana Kay 419 F 68 1:49.27 6:03/M 93 13:12.13 7:46/M 106 9:06.63 8:16/M 24:08.03
96 Audriana Adams 249 F 112 1:57.51 6:30/M 86 13:07.47 7:43/M 104 9:05.87 8:15/M 24:10.85
97 Kayla Deremer 1208 F 107 1:55.96 6:23/M 98 13:23.93 7:52/M 94 8:56.86 8:07/M 24:16.75
98 Sawyer Weitzel 263 F 109 1:56.43 6:27/M 74 12:41.34 7:28/M 122 9:39.33 8:46/M 24:17.10
99 Haley Harts 672 F 138 2:06.32 7:00/M 100 13:27.96 7:55/M 85 8:44.64 7:56/M 24:18.92
100 Rylee Jarrell 768 F 72 1:50.12 6:07/M 102 13:30.16 7:56/M 99 9:02.14 8:13/M 24:22.42
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Lauren Shephard 1062 F 106 1:55.86 6:23/M 103 13:30.58 7:56/M 95 8:58.05 8:09/M 24:24.49
102 Daisha Elliott 254 F 126 2:03.75 6:50/M 91 13:10.03 7:45/M 110 9:13.43 8:23/M 24:27.21
103 Kayla Zink 677 F 139 2:06.64 7:00/M 101 13:28.27 7:55/M 93 8:55.96 8:06/M 24:30.87
104 Whitney Shelton 315 F 42 1:44.50 5:47/M 90 13:09.99 7:44/M 121 9:37.55 8:45/M 24:32.04
105 Aurora Follis 417 F 74 1:50.37 6:07/M 108 13:41.53 8:03/M 98 9:01.28 8:12/M 24:33.18
106 Erika Sandoval 1395 F 56 1:46.64 5:53/M 104 13:30.69 7:56/M 116 9:17.22 8:26/M 24:34.55
107 Jayla Meyer 28 F 105 1:55.02 6:23/M 105 13:31.84 7:57/M 109 9:10.90 8:20/M 24:37.76
108 Madacyne Leatherman 1392 F 85 1:52.01 6:13/M 111 13:46.89 8:06/M 97 9:00.13 8:11/M 24:39.03
109 Brittany Linn 954 F 136 2:05.92 6:57/M 112 13:50.67 8:08/M 84 8:43.00 7:55/M 24:39.59
110 Elaina Shaffer 586 F 96 1:53.52 6:17/M 109 13:44.00 8:05/M 102 9:04.63 8:15/M 24:42.15
111 Elisse Huss 1212 F 108 1:56.39 6:27/M 115 13:55.15 8:11/M 89 8:52.08 8:04/M 24:43.62
112 Isabel Hunter 308 F 117 1:59.86 6:37/M 106 13:39.50 8:02/M 103 9:04.85 8:15/M 24:44.21
113 Brooke Elliott 1358 F 95 1:53.40 6:17/M 107 13:40.47 8:02/M 114 9:16.52 8:25/M 24:50.39
114 Corinne Zay 153 F 87 1:52.35 6:13/M 110 13:44.71 8:05/M 111 9:14.85 8:24/M 24:51.91
115 Kati Maugel 974 F 131 2:04.91 6:53/M 113 13:52.56 8:09/M 115 9:17.15 8:26/M 25:14.62
116 Makenna Cade 582 F 82 1:51.50 6:10/M 116 13:59.09 8:14/M 119 9:33.97 8:41/M 25:24.56
117 Patricia Manio 1011 F 63 1:47.99 5:57/M 117 14:04.33 8:16/M 124 9:40.59 8:47/M 25:32.91
118 Mackenzie Harris 1454 F 116 1:59.78 6:37/M 114 13:54.23 8:11/M 133 9:57.34 9:03/M 25:51.35
119 Diedre Castillon 967 F 125 2:03.73 6:50/M 119 14:13.28 8:22/M 126 9:42.27 8:49/M 25:59.28
120 Abby Hayes 584 F 103 1:54.81 6:20/M 120 14:18.55 8:25/M 130 9:48.95 8:55/M 26:02.31
121 Abby Braswell 413 F 118 2:00.51 6:40/M 125 14:35.53 8:35/M 118 9:28.00 8:36/M 26:04.04
122 Jennifer Hamm 25 F 114 1:58.97 6:33/M 121 14:22.75 8:27/M 127 9:44.27 8:51/M 26:05.99
123 Makayla Stanley 675 F 140 2:06.76 7:00/M 118 14:13.21 8:22/M 129 9:46.22 8:53/M 26:06.19
124 Kinlle Oliver 420 F 111 1:57.36 6:30/M 126 14:42.91 8:39/M 117 9:27.07 8:35/M 26:07.34
125 Sally Carroll 595 F 129 2:04.48 6:53/M 127 14:49.52 8:43/M 113 9:16.19 8:25/M 26:10.19
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Emily Klepper 146 F 92 1:53.01 6:17/M 123 14:31.24 8:32/M 132 9:51.10 8:57/M 26:15.35
127 Hannah Siders 34 F 101 1:54.48 6:20/M 128 14:56.75 8:47/M 120 9:35.93 8:43/M 26:27.16
128 Michaela Sauer 977 F 130 2:04.56 6:53/M 122 14:25.19 8:29/M 134 9:57.98 9:03/M 26:27.73
129 Breelyn Conley 1373 F 147 2:11.10 7:17/M 141 15:20.54 9:01/M 100 9:02.48 8:13/M 26:34.12
130 Brooklyn Conley 1374 F 149 2:11.14 7:17/M 140 15:20.50 9:01/M 101 9:02.56 8:13/M 26:34.20
131 Sierra Rudd 1379 F 148 2:11.11 7:17/M 143 15:20.63 9:01/M 108 9:09.66 8:19/M 26:41.40
132 Bonnie Novy 599 F 115 1:59.61 6:37/M 132 15:04.25 8:52/M 123 9:40.47 8:47/M 26:44.33
133 Brooke Band 670 F 141 2:06.81 7:00/M 124 14:31.81 8:32/M 140 10:13.91 9:17/M 26:52.53
134 Hannah Monnier 975 F 142 2:06.94 7:00/M 134 15:05.10 8:52/M 128 9:44.72 8:51/M 26:56.76
135 Carly Grabner 145 F 98 1:53.80 6:17/M 133 15:04.53 8:52/M 135 10:00.89 9:05/M 26:59.22
136 Ashton Dulworth 1453 F 143 2:08.03 7:07/M 130 15:02.77 8:51/M 131 9:50.10 8:56/M 27:00.90
137 Ayla Grilly 24 F 128 2:04.43 6:53/M 145 15:20.90 9:01/M 125 9:41.65 8:48/M 27:06.98
138 Antonia Mendez 27 F 121 2:02.02 6:47/M 135 15:06.96 8:53/M 136 10:01.62 9:06/M 27:10.60
139 Leah Chen 251 F 137 2:05.97 6:57/M 129 15:00.42 8:49/M 139 10:10.70 9:15/M 27:17.09
140 Marie Fisher 52 F 134 2:05.41 6:57/M 131 15:03.83 8:51/M 142 10:15.47 9:19/M 27:24.71
141 Asia Royal 151 F 113 1:57.83 6:30/M 149 15:26.30 9:05/M 137 10:03.08 9:08/M 27:27.21
142 Elexis Stocksdale 1064 F 164 2:18.96 7:40/M 136 15:09.45 8:55/M 141 10:15.05 9:19/M 27:43.46
143 Katie Studebaker 423 F 156 2:13.10 7:23/M 138 15:16.83 8:59/M 143 10:16.26 9:20/M 27:46.19
144 Taylor Weber 1380 F 154 2:12.53 7:20/M 142 15:20.60 9:01/M 144 10:16.95 9:20/M 27:50.08
145 Alexia Durkes 1375 F 152 2:12.04 7:20/M 146 15:20.95 9:01/M 145 10:17.38 9:21/M 27:50.37
146 Amina Siddiqui 1013 F 119 2:00.78 6:40/M 147 15:21.03 9:02/M 146 10:34.94 9:36/M 27:56.75
147 Makenna Zwick 154 F 124 2:03.61 6:50/M 144 15:20.73 9:01/M 148 10:37.80 9:39/M 28:02.14
148 Emily Moore 976 F 150 2:11.53 7:17/M 139 15:18.25 9:00/M 147 10:37.19 9:39/M 28:06.97
149 Courtney Burns 1372 F 153 2:12.25 7:20/M 148 15:25.21 9:04/M 150 10:40.02 9:42/M 28:17.48
150 Abbi Miller 1377 F 146 2:11.05 7:17/M 150 15:26.71 9:05/M 149 10:39.87 9:41/M 28:17.63
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Jade Hall 951 F 151 2:11.76 7:17/M 151 15:26.82 9:05/M 151 10:43.16 9:45/M 28:21.74
152 Jaime Leu 953 F 145 2:10.97 7:13/M 156 16:13.03 9:32/M 138 10:06.97 9:11/M 28:30.97
153 Taylor Fllece 1007 F 122 2:02.27 6:47/M 152 15:42.73 9:14/M 153 10:50.78 9:51/M 28:35.78
154 Taylor Brumley 414 F 120 2:01.52 6:43/M 153 15:57.76 9:23/M 159 11:03.77 10:03/M 29:03.05
155 Kelsey Bastin 412 F 155 2:13.06 7:23/M 154 16:08.24 9:29/M 154 10:55.34 9:55/M 29:16.64
156 Hope Sustaita 957 F 144 2:10.36 7:13/M 137 15:14.65 8:58/M 165 11:52.82 10:47/M 29:17.83
157 Lauren Reeves 32 F 132 2:04.91 6:53/M 155 16:12.44 9:32/M 158 11:03.68 10:03/M 29:21.03
158 Rachel Blair 764 F 159 2:16.64 7:33/M 157 16:26.48 9:40/M 152 10:49.80 9:50/M 29:32.92
159 Olivia York 979 F 162 2:17.89 7:37/M 158 16:26.57 9:40/M 157 11:00.37 10:00/M 29:44.83
160 Abbi Grismore 970 F 167 2:23.99 7:57/M 159 16:27.25 9:41/M 160 11:15.01 10:14/M 30:06.25
161 Katie Hazen 1455 F 161 2:17.21 7:37/M 160 16:51.63 9:55/M 161 11:16.58 10:15/M 30:25.42
162 Mae Baczynski 48 F 158 2:16.55 7:33/M 162 17:23.45 10:14/M 156 10:59.91 9:59/M 30:39.91
163 Emily Ludwig 148 F 133 2:05.03 6:57/M 161 17:17.71 10:10/M 163 11:36.71 10:33/M 30:59.45
164 Corinne Walker 425 F 166 2:23.95 7:57/M 165 18:15.55 10:44/M 155 10:56.38 9:56/M 31:35.88
165 Julia Ysidron 57 F 168 2:24.75 8:00/M 163 18:06.89 10:39/M 162 11:23.81 10:21/M 31:55.45
166 Mackenzie Morse 312 F 157 2:16.02 7:33/M 164 18:07.50 10:39/M 164 11:38.97 10:35/M 32:02.49
167 Emma Peebles 1362 F 160 2:16.91 7:33/M 166 18:46.17 11:02/M 168 12:39.34 11:30/M 33:42.42
168 Emmy Titus 1363 F 163 2:18.08 7:40/M 167 19:32.65 11:29/M 166 12:29.70 11:21/M 34:20.43
169 Brittani Reeves 31 F 165 2:23.51 7:57/M 168 19:53.06 11:42/M 167 12:32.00 11:24/M 34:48.57
170 Marissa Keller 952 F 169 2:27.65 8:10/M 169 22:34.75 13:16/M 169 13:44.09 12:29/M 38:46.49
171 Katelyn Buuck 765 F 171 2:36.64 8:40/M 170 23:21.46 13:44/M 170 14:44.72 13:24/M 40:42.82
172 Olivia Bellaire 949 F 170 2:32.26 8:27/M 171 26:30.25 15:35/M 171 16:22.93 14:53/M 45:25.44
 

HS Boys AA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Deric Laurent 1071 M 1 1:20.28 4:27/M 1 9:00.39 5:18/M 2 6:08.86 5:35/M 16:29.53
2 Noah Steffen 1223 M 15 1:26.48 4:47/M 2 9:08.04 5:22/M 1 6:05.87 5:32/M 16:40.39
3 Nate Roe 45 M 3 1:21.04 4:30/M 3 9:16.04 5:27/M 8 6:22.02 5:47/M 16:59.10
4 Josh Hiatt 1069 M 2 1:20.55 4:27/M 4 9:17.45 5:28/M 10 6:25.96 5:50/M 17:03.96
5 Thomas McNamara 67 M 12 1:25.26 4:43/M 7 9:26.24 5:33/M 3 6:14.92 5:40/M 17:06.42
6 Kyle Burchett 959 M 16 1:26.53 4:47/M 6 9:24.85 5:32/M 5 6:17.67 5:43/M 17:09.05
7 Will Emery 986 M 7 1:24.78 4:40/M 5 9:22.54 5:31/M 11 6:26.16 5:51/M 17:13.48
8 Sam Bradley 36 M 13 1:25.33 4:43/M 9 9:34.10 5:38/M 9 6:24.53 5:49/M 17:23.96
9 Drew Donovan 266 M 97 1:38.93 5:27/M 8 9:30.02 5:35/M 6 6:17.87 5:43/M 17:26.82
10 Mariano Flores 988 M 14 1:25.65 4:43/M 11 9:39.82 5:41/M 13 6:26.97 5:51/M 17:32.44
11 Michael Neideck 437 M 32 1:29.48 4:57/M 17 9:48.84 5:46/M 4 6:16.33 5:42/M 17:34.65
12 Jesse Floor 1382 M 34 1:29.75 4:57/M 12 9:43.18 5:43/M 12 6:26.45 5:51/M 17:39.38
13 Kaleb Wadsworth 965 M 25 1:28.30 4:53/M 16 9:48.68 5:46/M 14 6:27.43 5:52/M 17:44.41
14 Brayan Pizano 1074 M 8 1:24.80 4:40/M 15 9:47.79 5:45/M 26 6:33.73 5:57/M 17:46.32
15 Garrett Burns 982 M 22 1:27.80 4:50/M 21 9:53.20 5:49/M 15 6:27.67 5:52/M 17:48.67
16 Andrew McFarland 325 M 6 1:24.64 4:40/M 22 9:53.24 5:49/M 19 6:30.95 5:55/M 17:48.83
17 Craig Schildmeier 685 M 49 1:32.15 5:07/M 14 9:46.83 5:45/M 18 6:30.22 5:55/M 17:49.20
18 Roman Mitchell 271 M 83 1:37.21 5:23/M 10 9:35.92 5:38/M 34 6:40.58 6:04/M 17:53.71
19 Gage Emrick 320 M 9 1:24.91 4:40/M 26 9:55.44 5:50/M 24 6:33.40 5:57/M 17:53.75
20 Tyler Rickman 684 M 30 1:29.27 4:57/M 23 9:53.30 5:49/M 22 6:33.28 5:57/M 17:55.85
21 Brett Holder 432 M 57 1:33.02 5:10/M 13 9:46.71 5:45/M 28 6:37.04 6:01/M 17:56.77
22 Tyler Weirick 1225 M 66 1:34.40 5:13/M 40 10:04.22 5:55/M 7 6:19.63 5:45/M 17:58.25
23 Blaine Harvey 1464 M 17 1:26.76 4:47/M 39 10:04.19 5:55/M 16 6:28.15 5:53/M 17:59.10
24 Dylan Young 687 M 33 1:29.61 4:57/M 18 9:51.00 5:48/M 33 6:39.75 6:03/M 18:00.36
25 Kody Ahrens 1217 M 52 1:32.41 5:07/M 31 9:59.14 5:52/M 17 6:29.20 5:54/M 18:00.75
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Jordan Lahr 1070 M 20 1:27.40 4:50/M 32 10:00.18 5:53/M 25 6:33.68 5:57/M 18:01.26
27 Evan Sauers 326 M 10 1:24.96 4:40/M 30 9:59.09 5:52/M 31 6:39.22 6:03/M 18:03.27
28 Michael Cron 265 M 113 1:40.97 5:33/M 20 9:52.90 5:48/M 20 6:31.04 5:55/M 18:04.91
29 Chris Lauer 991 M 19 1:27.10 4:50/M 24 9:53.66 5:49/M 42 6:46.64 6:09/M 18:07.40
30 Noah Shigley 1027 M 21 1:27.45 4:50/M 25 9:54.67 5:49/M 41 6:46.49 6:09/M 18:08.61
31 Rielly Stuaffer 1224 M 55 1:32.80 5:07/M 34 10:00.96 5:53/M 27 6:36.03 6:00/M 18:09.79
32 Clayton Sheehan 70 M 29 1:28.93 4:53/M 27 9:57.09 5:51/M 38 6:44.41 6:07/M 18:10.43
33 Luke Zeddis 1226 M 47 1:31.88 5:03/M 44 10:06.55 5:56/M 23 6:33.32 5:57/M 18:11.75
34 Chad Downey 267 M 118 1:41.54 5:37/M 19 9:51.87 5:48/M 32 6:39.28 6:03/M 18:12.69
35 John Hawely 989 M 26 1:28.40 4:53/M 37 10:02.40 5:54/M 36 6:42.31 6:05/M 18:13.11
36 Stetson Miller 270 M 127 1:42.52 5:40/M 28 9:58.42 5:52/M 21 6:32.45 5:56/M 18:13.39
37 Steven Leburg 992 M 59 1:33.35 5:10/M 38 10:03.65 5:55/M 30 6:38.09 6:02/M 18:15.09
38 Jacob Corral 59 M 42 1:30.90 5:00/M 46 10:07.31 5:57/M 29 6:37.46 6:01/M 18:15.67
39 Adam Garner 63 M 86 1:37.66 5:23/M 29 9:58.90 5:52/M 37 6:43.55 6:06/M 18:20.11
40 Morgan Bounds 1017 M 18 1:27.00 4:50/M 51 10:09.14 5:58/M 39 6:45.20 6:08/M 18:21.34
41 Aaron Ross 1370 M 46 1:31.66 5:03/M 35 10:01.14 5:54/M 45 6:49.44 6:12/M 18:22.24
42 Brad Burchell 426 M 28 1:28.78 4:53/M 42 10:04.69 5:55/M 51 6:51.02 6:14/M 18:24.49
43 Nick Compton 319 M 4 1:23.59 4:37/M 33 10:00.79 5:53/M 69 7:00.76 6:22/M 18:25.14
44 Dawson Furnish 603 M 56 1:32.86 5:07/M 49 10:08.32 5:58/M 40 6:45.63 6:08/M 18:26.81
45 Steve Moore 161 M 35 1:30.08 5:00/M 50 10:09.04 5:58/M 44 6:48.61 6:11/M 18:27.73
46 Michael Meyer 1072 M 48 1:32.09 5:07/M 58 10:15.57 6:02/M 35 6:41.82 6:05/M 18:29.48
47 Connor Gallogly 60 M 41 1:30.80 5:00/M 48 10:07.97 5:57/M 49 6:50.82 6:13/M 18:29.59
48 Daniel Watts 328 M 61 1:33.66 5:10/M 43 10:06.23 5:56/M 47 6:50.41 6:13/M 18:30.30
49 Micah Malcolm 605 M 60 1:33.56 5:10/M 53 10:10.75 5:59/M 43 6:48.22 6:11/M 18:32.53
50 Michael Lengel 1369 M 54 1:32.68 5:07/M 36 10:01.78 5:54/M 65 6:58.99 6:20/M 18:33.45
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Nathan Werling 1000 M 36 1:30.10 5:00/M 52 10:09.59 5:58/M 60 6:56.52 6:18/M 18:36.21
52 Brian Szymanski 997 M 63 1:33.79 5:10/M 55 10:12.74 6:00/M 52 6:53.26 6:15/M 18:39.79
53 Connor White 438 M 38 1:30.25 5:00/M 47 10:07.73 5:57/M 78 7:02.79 6:24/M 18:40.77
54 John Farley 678 M 68 1:34.76 5:13/M 56 10:13.15 6:01/M 53 6:53.90 6:15/M 18:41.81
55 Athan Circle 1018 M 50 1:32.20 5:07/M 45 10:07.21 5:57/M 92 7:09.78 6:30/M 18:49.19
56 Jalen Springer 1028 M 45 1:31.61 5:03/M 57 10:15.41 6:02/M 88 7:05.51 6:26/M 18:52.53
57 Adrian Hurley 269 M 131 1:42.82 5:40/M 54 10:11.07 5:59/M 66 6:59.72 6:21/M 18:53.61
58 Cameron Fitzgerald 963 M 43 1:31.16 5:03/M 61 10:21.66 6:05/M 75 7:01.84 6:23/M 18:54.66
59 Ethan Keller 434 M 64 1:34.16 5:13/M 65 10:27.00 6:09/M 55 6:54.48 6:16/M 18:55.64
60 Garett Chrisman 961 M 39 1:30.69 5:00/M 63 10:24.76 6:07/M 72 7:01.40 6:23/M 18:56.85
61 Aaron Crites 264 M 111 1:40.81 5:33/M 60 10:18.87 6:04/M 63 6:57.73 6:19/M 18:57.41
62 Kienan Miller 994 M 80 1:36.68 5:20/M 64 10:26.20 6:08/M 56 6:54.68 6:16/M 18:57.56
63 Mason Mendez 68 M 24 1:28.10 4:53/M 66 10:27.13 6:09/M 87 7:05.31 6:26/M 19:00.54
64 Josiah Friedersdorf 1366 M 53 1:32.44 5:07/M 41 10:04.45 5:55/M 105 7:24.03 6:44/M 19:00.92
65 Tim Hearld 321 M 11 1:25.19 4:43/M 59 10:18.09 6:04/M 101 7:18.48 6:38/M 19:01.76
66 Trevor Hix 431 M 77 1:36.14 5:20/M 79 10:35.49 6:14/M 50 6:50.99 6:13/M 19:02.62
67 Grant Atkinson 1065 M 51 1:32.33 5:07/M 76 10:33.43 6:12/M 61 6:57.15 6:19/M 19:02.91
68 Kole Kelley 66 M 128 1:42.57 5:40/M 72 10:30.89 6:11/M 46 6:49.62 6:12/M 19:03.08
69 Zach Love 993 M 79 1:36.64 5:20/M 67 10:28.16 6:09/M 68 7:00.11 6:22/M 19:04.91
70 Justin Gephart 64 M 95 1:38.77 5:27/M 74 10:32.71 6:12/M 54 6:53.96 6:15/M 19:05.44
71 Grant Arbuckle 981 M 81 1:36.91 5:20/M 68 10:28.92 6:09/M 67 7:00.01 6:22/M 19:05.84
72 Kevin Kratz 1466 M 27 1:28.76 4:53/M 75 10:33.24 6:12/M 81 7:03.86 6:25/M 19:05.86
73 Mark Flanagin 428 M 67 1:34.68 5:13/M 78 10:34.88 6:13/M 62 6:57.64 6:19/M 19:07.20
74 Kent Eagleson 962 M 72 1:35.38 5:17/M 73 10:31.03 6:11/M 73 7:01.63 6:23/M 19:08.04
75 James Hovermale 1021 M 58 1:33.10 5:10/M 77 10:33.97 6:12/M 79 7:03.17 6:25/M 19:10.24
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Grant Mohler 1222 M 117 1:41.36 5:37/M 69 10:29.49 6:10/M 70 7:00.84 6:22/M 19:11.69
77 Austin Heckert 65 M 99 1:39.16 5:30/M 82 10:38.61 6:15/M 57 6:54.86 6:16/M 19:12.63
78 Colt Rutter 1471 M 40 1:30.79 5:00/M 91 10:48.06 6:21/M 58 6:54.92 6:16/M 19:13.77
79 Austin Hendricks 1019 M 71 1:35.25 5:17/M 80 10:36.70 6:14/M 80 7:03.44 6:25/M 19:15.39
80 Nick Garcia 62 M 89 1:37.99 5:23/M 70 10:30.21 6:11/M 90 7:09.63 6:30/M 19:17.83
81 Nathan Robinson 272 M 109 1:40.49 5:33/M 62 10:24.74 6:07/M 96 7:13.08 6:34/M 19:18.31
82 Braeden Sumney 996 M 147 1:45.28 5:50/M 71 10:30.51 6:11/M 83 7:04.11 6:25/M 19:19.90
83 Carson Ross 69 M 130 1:42.74 5:40/M 88 10:47.13 6:21/M 48 6:50.54 6:13/M 19:20.41
84 Jd Kay 433 M 70 1:34.99 5:13/M 83 10:39.88 6:16/M 89 7:06.99 6:27/M 19:21.86
85 Noah Davison 39 M 31 1:29.43 4:57/M 90 10:47.63 6:21/M 85 7:04.90 6:25/M 19:21.96
86 Joshua Grogg 964 M 73 1:35.66 5:17/M 92 10:48.96 6:21/M 71 7:01.05 6:23/M 19:25.67
87 Jack Harber 1463 M 82 1:37.00 5:23/M 102 10:54.57 6:25/M 59 6:55.39 6:17/M 19:26.96
88 Holden Schaefer 327 M 44 1:31.36 5:03/M 87 10:46.97 6:20/M 93 7:09.86 6:30/M 19:28.19
89 Zack Chard 37 M 106 1:40.00 5:33/M 95 10:51.02 6:23/M 74 7:01.73 6:23/M 19:32.75
90 Channing Cook 427 M 87 1:37.78 5:23/M 81 10:37.42 6:15/M 102 7:20.19 6:40/M 19:35.39
91 Tobey Manning 436 M 85 1:37.60 5:23/M 100 10:54.23 6:25/M 82 7:03.97 6:25/M 19:35.80
92 Ryan Boyle 58 M 93 1:38.65 5:27/M 96 10:52.81 6:24/M 86 7:04.95 6:25/M 19:36.41
93 Heath Selking 775 M 139 1:44.04 5:47/M 85 10:44.66 6:19/M 91 7:09.74 6:30/M 19:38.44
94 Quinton Swenski 73 M 132 1:42.91 5:40/M 99 10:54.00 6:25/M 77 7:02.30 6:24/M 19:39.21
95 Chase Guenin 1367 M 102 1:39.41 5:30/M 109 11:02.38 6:29/M 64 6:58.84 6:20/M 19:40.63
96 Nathan Bourne 35 M 103 1:39.57 5:30/M 89 10:47.28 6:21/M 97 7:14.50 6:35/M 19:41.35
97 Micah Kochanek 435 M 126 1:42.43 5:40/M 101 10:54.39 6:25/M 84 7:04.87 6:25/M 19:41.69
98 Justin Lawson 1368 M 108 1:40.43 5:33/M 106 11:01.75 6:29/M 76 7:02.18 6:24/M 19:44.36
99 Luke Lapinski 681 M 78 1:36.47 5:20/M 93 10:49.98 6:22/M 104 7:21.64 6:41/M 19:48.09
100 Jordan Ness 162 M 105 1:39.94 5:30/M 97 10:53.39 6:24/M 99 7:15.42 6:35/M 19:48.75
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Bailey Yoder 1076 M 5 1:24.47 4:40/M 86 10:46.93 6:20/M 121 7:39.01 6:57/M 19:50.41
102 Athi Mlungwana 1468 M 121 1:41.98 5:37/M 98 10:53.78 6:24/M 98 7:14.75 6:35/M 19:50.51
103 Jonathan Collins 1365 M 110 1:40.68 5:33/M 108 11:01.84 6:29/M 94 7:11.07 6:32/M 19:53.59
104 Gonzalo Garcia 61 M 100 1:39.18 5:30/M 103 10:55.68 6:25/M 103 7:20.21 6:40/M 19:55.07
105 Patrick Rorick 163 M 104 1:39.78 5:30/M     176 18:16.83 16:36/M 19:56.61
106 Dustin Haiflich 1220 M 115 1:41.10 5:37/M 94 10:50.25 6:22/M 110 7:29.67 6:48/M 20:01.02
107 Matt Mix 606 M 69 1:34.86 5:13/M 104 10:58.38 6:27/M 112 7:34.21 6:53/M 20:07.45
108 Riley Stetler 72 M 140 1:44.31 5:47/M 119 11:17.19 6:38/M 95 7:13.01 6:34/M 20:14.51
109 Evan Weaver 609 M 75 1:35.70 5:17/M 112 11:08.46 6:33/M 111 7:32.89 6:51/M 20:17.05
110 Jonathan Boatright 1066 M 74 1:35.68 5:17/M 107 11:01.77 6:29/M 123 7:40.34 6:58/M 20:17.79
111 Isaac Smith 1473 M 123 1:42.06 5:40/M 114 11:09.78 6:34/M 108 7:27.30 6:46/M 20:19.14
112 Garrett Anspach 317 M 65 1:34.20 5:13/M 113 11:08.50 6:33/M 118 7:37.43 6:55/M 20:20.13
113 Erik Fawerbaught 987 M 101 1:39.37 5:30/M 110 11:03.76 6:30/M 120 7:38.65 6:56/M 20:21.78
114 Cole Bischoff 1462 M 112 1:40.96 5:33/M 118 11:16.59 6:38/M 106 7:24.49 6:44/M 20:22.04
115 Shay Merley 1385 M 92 1:38.42 5:27/M 116 11:14.81 6:36/M 113 7:34.36 6:53/M 20:27.59
116 Josh Lapinski 680 M 136 1:43.73 5:43/M 115 11:12.60 6:35/M 117 7:37.37 6:55/M 20:33.70
117 Robert Anderson 771 M 37 1:30.15 5:00/M 105 10:59.33 6:28/M 143 8:06.02 7:22/M 20:35.50
118 John Just 990 M 91 1:38.08 5:27/M 122 11:20.86 6:40/M 122 7:39.28 6:57/M 20:38.22
119 Garrett Summers 1029 M 141 1:44.62 5:47/M 120 11:19.92 6:39/M 115 7:36.77 6:55/M 20:41.31
120 Jonathan Simmons 607 M 84 1:37.46 5:23/M 130 11:35.49 6:49/M 114 7:35.09 6:54/M 20:48.04
121 Nick O'Connor 43 M 125 1:42.26 5:40/M 123 11:24.48 6:42/M 124 7:42.20 7:00/M 20:48.94
122 Tom Solano 1388 M 90 1:38.06 5:27/M 117 11:14.87 6:36/M 135 7:56.85 7:13/M 20:49.78
123 Ashtin Lee 323 M 107 1:40.39 5:33/M 124 11:25.20 6:43/M 125 7:45.33 7:03/M 20:50.92
124 Jake Matteson 324 M 62 1:33.72 5:10/M 111 11:05.48 6:31/M 151 8:13.11 7:28/M 20:52.31
125 Geoff Kotesky 1221 M 160 1:47.45 5:57/M 132 11:41.02 6:52/M 107 7:26.03 6:45/M 20:54.50
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Korey Barber 1015 M 134 1:43.35 5:43/M 133 11:44.38 6:54/M 109 7:28.91 6:47/M 20:56.64
127 Devin Childers 1381 M 94 1:38.72 5:27/M 126 11:32.83 6:47/M 126 7:46.47 7:04/M 20:58.02
128 Nathan Higgins 268 M 156 1:46.67 5:53/M 129 11:34.57 6:48/M 119 7:38.32 6:56/M 20:59.56
129 Chet Voglewede 776 M 76 1:36.03 5:20/M 121 11:20.65 6:40/M 142 8:05.37 7:21/M 21:02.05
130 Tyler Ross 1387 M 88 1:37.97 5:23/M 127 11:32.85 6:47/M 131 7:51.85 7:08/M 21:02.67
131 Josh Adams 980 M 96 1:38.87 5:27/M 154 12:11.66 7:10/M 100 7:16.99 6:36/M 21:07.52
132 Chance Dolsen 984 M 98 1:39.08 5:30/M 128 11:32.92 6:47/M 137 7:57.12 7:14/M 21:09.12
133 Micah Hoeksema 1020 M 165 1:48.54 6:00/M 145 11:56.64 7:01/M 116 7:36.99 6:55/M 21:22.17
134 Nathaniel Thompson 998 M 116 1:41.22 5:37/M 125 11:28.80 6:45/M 152 8:13.63 7:28/M 21:23.65
135 Sam Boger 602 M 114 1:41.06 5:37/M 141 11:54.95 7:00/M 129 7:49.14 7:06/M 21:25.15
136 Andy Kohrman 773 M 149 1:45.67 5:50/M 134 11:46.79 6:55/M 134 7:55.00 7:12/M 21:27.46
137 Brandon Zwickl 1474 M 155 1:46.40 5:53/M 136 11:47.04 6:56/M 133 7:54.59 7:11/M 21:28.03
138 Noah Johnson 159 M 129 1:42.64 5:40/M 146 11:57.62 7:02/M 127 7:48.34 7:05/M 21:28.60
139 Cody Close 38 M 150 1:45.83 5:50/M 142 11:55.40 7:01/M 130 7:50.92 7:07/M 21:32.15
140 Andy Herrera 1383 M 144 1:44.89 5:47/M 143 11:55.76 7:01/M 132 7:52.22 7:09/M 21:32.87
141 John Perry 1470 M 135 1:43.37 5:43/M 139 11:53.41 6:59/M 136 7:57.10 7:14/M 21:33.88
142 Tyler Gosche 158 M 124 1:42.15 5:40/M 135 11:47.03 6:56/M 144 8:06.83 7:22/M 21:36.01
143 Ryan Olson 683 M 143 1:44.84 5:47/M 147 11:58.90 7:02/M 140 8:02.23 7:18/M 21:45.97
144 Colten Colfelt 318 M 120 1:41.88 5:37/M 137 11:52.55 6:59/M 150 8:12.49 7:27/M 21:46.92
145 Conner Narramore 1469 M 142 1:44.70 5:47/M 151 12:02.87 7:05/M 141 8:03.10 7:19/M 21:50.67
146 Thomas Schenck 1026 M 169 1:50.18 6:07/M 156 12:13.12 7:11/M 128 7:48.73 7:05/M 21:52.03
147 Sam Justice 679 M 137 1:43.94 5:43/M 148 12:00.96 7:04/M 146 8:08.25 7:24/M 21:53.15
148 Gary Long 1384 M 162 1:47.74 5:57/M 153 12:09.03 7:09/M 139 8:01.44 7:17/M 21:58.21
149 Alex Maldoney 160 M 154 1:46.31 5:53/M 152 12:03.87 7:05/M 149 8:11.47 7:26/M 22:01.65
150 Tristin Houck 41 M 167 1:49.43 6:03/M 149 12:01.43 7:04/M 148 8:10.99 7:25/M 22:01.85
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Noah Brown 155 M 168 1:50.06 6:07/M 158 12:13.78 7:11/M 145 8:08.12 7:24/M 22:11.96
152 Jonathan Garrison 40 M 146 1:45.02 5:50/M 144 11:56.43 7:01/M 163 8:38.89 7:51/M 22:20.34
153 Michael Christner 983 M 163 1:47.95 5:57/M 159 12:14.29 7:12/M 155 8:18.82 7:33/M 22:21.06
154 Austin Yeakle 439 M 172 1:50.57 6:07/M 162 12:30.91 7:21/M 138 8:00.42 7:16/M 22:21.90
155 Spencer Lybrook 682 M 119 1:41.63 5:37/M 140 11:53.99 6:59/M 165 8:46.32 7:58/M 22:21.94
156 Jackson Werling 999 M 171 1:50.53 6:07/M 155 12:12.14 7:11/M 156 8:20.88 7:35/M 22:23.55
157 Josh Hall 430 M 175 1:50.97 6:07/M 150 12:02.13 7:05/M 162 8:35.07 7:48/M 22:28.17
158 Paul Lee 1467 M 161 1:47.72 5:57/M 163 12:33.01 7:23/M 153 8:15.49 7:30/M 22:36.22
159 Kaleb Myers 1073 M 138 1:44.00 5:47/M 166 12:35.34 7:24/M 154 8:18.39 7:33/M 22:37.73
160 Aaron Hall 429 M 173 1:50.76 6:07/M 167 12:38.84 7:26/M 147 8:08.50 7:24/M 22:38.10
161 Connor Dager 772 M 153 1:46.16 5:53/M 160 12:25.76 7:18/M 161 8:31.51 7:45/M 22:43.43
162 Josh Rothenbush 774 M 122 1:41.98 5:37/M 131 11:38.24 6:51/M 170 9:24.19 8:33/M 22:44.41
163 Clay Ealey 156 M 157 1:46.98 5:53/M 161 12:26.38 7:19/M 160 8:31.50 7:45/M 22:44.86
164 Collin Ice 604 M 164 1:48.39 6:00/M 168 12:39.54 7:26/M 157 8:25.58 7:39/M 22:53.51
165 Jake Hinen 322 M 158 1:47.22 5:57/M 169 12:46.04 7:31/M 158 8:27.75 7:41/M 23:01.01
166 Andrew Carter 960 M 152 1:46.09 5:53/M 164 12:34.03 7:24/M 166 8:47.83 7:59/M 23:07.95
167 Nathan Watson 686 M 170 1:50.46 6:07/M 171 13:01.08 7:39/M 159 8:28.38 7:42/M 23:19.92
168 Ben Caylor 1218 M 174 1:50.96 6:07/M 172 13:07.33 7:43/M 164 8:41.10 7:54/M 23:39.39
169 Lucas Topliff 1371 M 148 1:45.66 5:50/M 173 13:10.14 7:45/M 167 8:49.43 8:01/M 23:45.23
170 Noah Lagerkvist 1023 M 166 1:48.83 6:00/M 170 13:00.09 7:39/M 168 8:56.98 8:07/M 23:45.90
171 Cam Yeakle 440 M 159 1:47.37 5:57/M 165 12:34.06 7:24/M 174 9:47.37 8:54/M 24:08.80
172 Wyatt Ancil 1014 M 176 1:51.25 6:10/M 175 13:42.76 8:04/M 169 9:21.55 8:30/M 24:55.56
173 Jacob Anderson 770 M 151 1:46.00 5:53/M 174 13:12.90 7:46/M 175 9:56.70 9:02/M 24:55.60
174 Brady Scheumann 995 M 177 1:53.49 6:17/M 176 13:56.07 8:12/M 171 9:24.81 8:33/M 25:14.37
175 Dalton Staley 46 M 179 2:03.87 6:50/M 177 14:23.59 8:28/M 172 9:27.90 8:35/M 25:55.36
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Michael Witte 1001 M 178 2:01.93 6:43/M 178 15:02.00 8:51/M 173 9:40.96 8:47/M 26:44.89
DNF Jordan Bledsoe 1016 M 23 1:28.03 4:53/M 84 10:42.17 6:18/M      
DNF Cole Yagodinski 47 M 145 1:44.90 5:47/M 138 11:52.73 6:59/M      
DNF Tyler Maggard 1024 M 133 1:43.25 5:43/M 157 12:13.27 7:11/M      
DNF Thomas Platt 751 M 180 20:42.42 69:00/M          
 

HS Girls AAA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brooke Moore 485 F 2 1:29.24 4:57/M 1 10:04.66 5:55/M 1 6:40.74 6:04/M 18:14.64
2 Kayla Casaletto 451 F 3 1:30.10 5:00/M 2 10:20.15 6:05/M 2 6:42.15 6:05/M 18:32.40
3 Tyler Schwartz 372 F 1 1:27.49 4:50/M 3 10:20.17 6:05/M 4 7:02.02 6:24/M 18:49.68
4 Alexis Lewandowski 192 F 8 1:32.90 5:07/M 4 10:40.09 6:16/M 7 7:03.41 6:25/M 19:16.40
5 Hannah Stoffel 868 F 12 1:33.67 5:10/M 5 10:40.22 6:16/M 10 7:07.55 6:28/M 19:21.44
6 Michaela Lewis 907 F 11 1:33.33 5:10/M 10 10:47.73 6:21/M 8 7:04.18 6:25/M 19:25.24
7 Shallen Lenhart 1236 F 7 1:32.78 5:07/M 6 10:42.20 6:18/M 14 7:12.39 6:33/M 19:27.37
8 Alex Buck 1258 F 42 1:39.82 5:30/M 23 11:02.63 6:29/M 3 6:51.51 6:14/M 19:33.96
9 Ashlee Reynolds 196 F 45 1:40.15 5:33/M 12 10:51.66 6:23/M 6 7:02.91 6:24/M 19:34.72
10 Lauren Beckmann 362 F 10 1:33.33 5:10/M 9 10:46.55 6:20/M 18 7:16.41 6:36/M 19:36.29
11 Madison Distelrath 781 F 6 1:31.85 5:03/M 13 10:52.92 6:24/M 15 7:12.47 6:33/M 19:37.24
12 Grace Walther 807 F 9 1:33.13 5:10/M 8 10:45.36 6:19/M 26 7:24.36 6:44/M 19:42.85
13 Maddie Morehead 453 F 17 1:34.63 5:13/M 16 10:58.41 6:27/M 11 7:10.89 6:31/M 19:43.93
14 Alli McCarty 1270 F 38 1:39.53 5:30/M 25 11:03.33 6:30/M 5 7:02.37 6:24/M 19:45.23
15 Krista McCormick 369 F 14 1:34.14 5:13/M 11 10:50.23 6:22/M 24 7:21.86 6:41/M 19:46.23
16 Hannah Yeakey 79 F 16 1:34.59 5:13/M 17 10:58.93 6:27/M 17 7:13.54 6:34/M 19:47.06
17 Margo Hornocker 1233 F 20 1:35.82 5:17/M 20 11:01.06 6:29/M 13 7:11.98 6:32/M 19:48.86
18 Kacie O'Neal 1297 F 40 1:39.68 5:30/M 28 11:08.14 6:33/M 9 7:05.07 6:26/M 19:52.89
19 Brooke Hasty 1232 F 18 1:35.07 5:17/M 7 10:42.20 6:18/M 37 7:35.69 6:54/M 19:52.96
20 Nora Rangel 630 F 4 1:31.54 5:03/M 19 11:00.50 6:28/M 22 7:21.56 6:41/M 19:53.60
21 Emma Hall 1266 F 43 1:39.85 5:30/M 26 11:03.51 6:30/M 12 7:11.39 6:32/M 19:54.75
22 Macy Evans 185 F 50 1:40.46 5:33/M 21 11:01.18 6:29/M 16 7:13.33 6:34/M 19:54.97
23 Abigail Grider 1329 F 5 1:31.65 5:03/M 15 10:56.44 6:26/M 35 7:32.22 6:51/M 20:00.31
24 Veronica Fickel 186 F 22 1:36.32 5:20/M 14 10:56.04 6:26/M 32 7:28.82 6:47/M 20:01.18
25 Cadee Harmon 856 F 28 1:37.96 5:23/M 18 10:59.37 6:28/M 28 7:25.73 6:45/M 20:03.06
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Megan Vernon 198 F 77 1:43.45 5:43/M 22 11:01.72 6:29/M 19 7:19.30 6:39/M 20:04.47
27 Ashley Rosenkrans 1272 F 47 1:40.19 5:33/M 27 11:03.91 6:30/M 33 7:29.07 6:48/M 20:13.17
28 Hope Bush 183 F 61 1:41.29 5:37/M 31 11:09.30 6:34/M 25 7:24.18 6:44/M 20:14.77
29 Saige Norris 798 F 13 1:34.07 5:13/M 24 11:02.84 6:29/M 42 7:38.63 6:56/M 20:15.54
30 Grace Baer 1255 F 44 1:39.98 5:30/M 36 11:17.07 6:38/M 23 7:21.79 6:41/M 20:18.84
31 Megan Brelage 88 F 64 1:41.58 5:37/M 33 11:13.50 6:36/M 27 7:25.37 6:45/M 20:20.45
32 Madison McMullen 193 F 58 1:41.09 5:37/M 30 11:09.03 6:34/M 34 7:31.66 6:50/M 20:21.78
33 Gabbie Hetrick 189 F 72 1:42.35 5:40/M 32 11:12.94 6:35/M 31 7:27.08 6:46/M 20:22.37
34 Adrienne Henke 619 F 26 1:37.57 5:23/M 44 11:22.29 6:41/M 30 7:26.41 6:45/M 20:26.27
35 Emily Eherenman 853 F 21 1:36.29 5:20/M 29 11:08.98 6:33/M 48 7:43.17 7:01/M 20:28.44
36 Marissa Jamison 858 F 19 1:35.54 5:17/M 38 11:17.36 6:38/M 38 7:36.13 6:55/M 20:29.03
37 Chloe Scheiber 866 F 41 1:39.76 5:30/M 46 11:24.44 6:42/M 29 7:25.85 6:45/M 20:30.05
38 Morgan Hayse 1034 F 70 1:42.30 5:40/M 49 11:26.43 6:44/M 21 7:21.50 6:41/M 20:30.23
39 Monica Dudley 1263 F 48 1:40.28 5:33/M 34 11:16.22 6:38/M 40 7:37.25 6:55/M 20:33.75
40 Christina Magers 1267 F 52 1:40.54 5:33/M 42 11:21.17 6:41/M 36 7:34.37 6:53/M 20:36.08
41 Kelsey Batt 778 F 30 1:38.00 5:27/M 41 11:19.40 6:39/M 46 7:41.09 6:59/M 20:38.49
42 Vanessa Steiner 346 F 60 1:41.29 5:37/M 35 11:16.48 6:38/M 45 7:40.81 6:58/M 20:38.58
43 Ally Smith 344 F 56 1:40.80 5:33/M 37 11:17.18 6:38/M 44 7:40.65 6:58/M 20:38.63
44 Jessica Limon 1295 F 96 1:46.20 5:53/M 51 11:32.53 6:47/M 20 7:21.36 6:41/M 20:40.09
45 Evie Bultemeyer 780 F 32 1:38.63 5:27/M 47 11:25.04 6:43/M 43 7:39.23 6:57/M 20:42.90
46 Tricia Place 628 F 27 1:37.61 5:23/M 40 11:18.37 6:39/M 52 7:47.99 7:05/M 20:43.97
47 Hannah Johanningsmeier 789 F 31 1:38.11 5:27/M 45 11:23.55 6:42/M 50 7:46.82 7:04/M 20:48.48
48 Zarya Desouza 184 F 59 1:41.21 5:37/M 39 11:18.13 6:39/M 55 7:50.70 7:07/M 20:50.04
49 Camille Taylor 1239 F 25 1:37.29 5:23/M 48 11:25.06 6:43/M 61 7:55.76 7:12/M 20:58.11
50 Abby Brelage 87 F 57 1:41.00 5:37/M 43 11:21.73 6:41/M 68 8:02.99 7:18/M 21:05.72
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Zea Morales 797 F 37 1:39.46 5:30/M 60 11:46.21 6:55/M 49 7:44.68 7:02/M 21:10.35
52 Claire Manning 98 F 66 1:41.87 5:37/M 61 11:47.14 6:56/M 47 7:42.47 7:00/M 21:11.48
53 Savannah Hart 1231 F 54 1:40.78 5:33/M 54 11:41.95 6:52/M 57 7:51.12 7:08/M 21:13.85
54 Anna Nisen 339 F 68 1:42.09 5:40/M 64 11:53.93 6:59/M 41 7:38.61 6:56/M 21:14.63
55 Taryn Doering 852 F 23 1:36.81 5:20/M 50 11:27.12 6:44/M 90 8:13.90 7:28/M 21:17.83
56 Elle Eichorst 691 F 33 1:38.67 5:27/M 59 11:46.16 6:55/M 58 7:53.13 7:10/M 21:17.96
57 Brianna Spaniolo 1299 F 98 1:46.37 5:53/M 56 11:44.87 6:54/M 53 7:49.30 7:06/M 21:20.54
58 Lauren Wheetley 1273 F 51 1:40.51 5:33/M 52 11:33.44 6:48/M 78 8:07.10 7:23/M 21:21.05
59 Madeline Faber 784 F 39 1:39.68 5:30/M 57 11:44.98 6:54/M 63 7:58.06 7:15/M 21:22.72
60 Caroline McMasters 99 F 133 1:50.59 6:07/M 68 11:57.52 7:02/M 39 7:36.63 6:55/M 21:24.74
61 Erin Manchess 1268 F 73 1:42.55 5:40/M 58 11:45.52 6:55/M 64 7:58.84 7:15/M 21:26.91
62 Heather Johnson 334 F 136 1:50.96 6:07/M 63 11:53.43 6:59/M 56 7:51.10 7:08/M 21:35.49
63 Kyra Warren 393 F 84 1:44.98 5:47/M 65 11:54.89 7:00/M 62 7:56.92 7:13/M 21:36.79
64 Audrey Lo 701 F 29 1:37.97 5:23/M 53 11:37.95 6:50/M 107 8:21.85 7:35/M 21:37.77
65 Ali Burt 182 F 102 1:46.71 5:53/M 74 12:03.87 7:05/M 51 7:47.33 7:05/M 21:37.91
66 Kristin Tucker 197 F 113 1:47.56 5:57/M 77 12:04.58 7:06/M 54 7:49.47 7:06/M 21:41.61
67 Beatriz Castillo 612 F 62 1:41.33 5:37/M 67 11:56.15 7:01/M 72 8:04.64 7:20/M 21:42.12
68 India Ulshafer 1240 F 65 1:41.62 5:37/M 55 11:44.33 6:54/M 98 8:18.50 7:33/M 21:44.45
69 Madison Grabowski 188 F 107 1:47.12 5:57/M 75 12:04.04 7:06/M 59 7:55.57 7:12/M 21:46.73
70 Erica Matthews 704 F 117 1:48.36 6:00/M 72 12:01.67 7:04/M 65 8:00.77 7:16/M 21:50.80
71 Caren Hernandez 366 F 46 1:40.15 5:33/M 80 12:06.63 7:07/M 71 8:04.62 7:20/M 21:51.40
72 Jennifer Firehammer 898 F 87 1:45.48 5:50/M 79 12:05.74 7:06/M 67 8:02.00 7:18/M 21:53.22
73 Taylor Beachy 361 F 35 1:39.04 5:30/M 99 12:20.50 7:15/M 60 7:55.72 7:12/M 21:55.26
74 Jasmyn Brown 611 F 49 1:40.41 5:33/M 85 12:10.96 7:09/M 69 8:04.33 7:20/M 21:55.70
75 Mary Momper 100 F 94 1:46.05 5:53/M 78 12:05.63 7:06/M 70 8:04.54 7:20/M 21:56.22
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Stephanie McElhaney 860 F 34 1:39.01 5:30/M 66 11:54.91 7:00/M 111 8:23.05 7:37/M 21:56.97
77 Grace Nugent 194 F 105 1:46.96 5:53/M 76 12:04.57 7:06/M 73 8:05.54 7:21/M 21:57.07
78 Nora Nettleland 1105 F 148 1:52.09 6:13/M 73 12:03.58 7:05/M 66 8:01.45 7:17/M 21:57.12
79 Mary Podlaski 800 F 53 1:40.73 5:33/M 82 12:10.06 7:09/M 82 8:08.11 7:24/M 21:58.90
80 Alexis Grider 1330 F 15 1:34.35 5:13/M 91 12:15.38 7:12/M 86 8:13.04 7:28/M 22:02.77
81 Madie Logsdon 1296 F 154 1:52.74 6:13/M 70 11:59.70 7:03/M 89 8:13.58 7:28/M 22:06.02
82 Annelise Wiebe 633 F 67 1:42.06 5:40/M 88 12:11.98 7:10/M 87 8:13.13 7:28/M 22:07.17
83 Elly Rutkowski 1108 F 109 1:47.23 5:57/M 62 11:49.78 6:57/M 133 8:30.71 7:44/M 22:07.72
84 Alyssa Claymiller 386 F 89 1:45.66 5:50/M 83 12:10.10 7:09/M 88 8:13.34 7:28/M 22:09.10
85 Jenna Henline 857 F 104 1:46.93 5:53/M 84 12:10.80 7:09/M 84 8:11.55 7:26/M 22:09.28
86 Lizzie Swink 804 F 55 1:40.79 5:33/M 86 12:11.08 7:10/M 103 8:19.56 7:34/M 22:11.43
87 Lakeisha Thieme 1111 F 103 1:46.87 5:53/M 71 12:00.81 7:04/M 116 8:24.75 7:38/M 22:12.43
88 Aubrey Curl 895 F 69 1:42.09 5:40/M 81 12:07.89 7:08/M 112 8:23.25 7:37/M 22:13.23
89 Teresa Dudley 1265 F 80 1:44.24 5:47/M 87 12:11.51 7:10/M 99 8:18.66 7:33/M 22:14.41
90 Allyson Vosler 718 F 162 1:53.30 6:17/M 95 12:18.13 7:14/M 79 8:07.46 7:23/M 22:18.89
91 Emma Melcher 861 F 108 1:47.13 5:57/M 92 12:16.80 7:13/M 93 8:15.01 7:30/M 22:18.94
92 Amanda Vosler 719 F 159 1:53.08 6:17/M 96 12:18.26 7:14/M 81 8:08.02 7:24/M 22:19.36
93 Amy Leatherman 699 F 156 1:52.83 6:13/M 93 12:18.01 7:14/M 83 8:09.85 7:25/M 22:20.69
94 Jessica Vandiver 392 F 91 1:46.01 5:53/M 89 12:12.93 7:11/M 109 8:22.22 7:36/M 22:21.16
95 Mary Landrigan 794 F 63 1:41.57 5:37/M 90 12:13.73 7:11/M 119 8:26.65 7:40/M 22:21.95
96 Erika Baughman 450 F 95 1:46.18 5:53/M 115 12:30.30 7:21/M 76 8:06.76 7:22/M 22:23.24
97 Natalie McCann 908 F 97 1:46.35 5:53/M 94 12:18.11 7:14/M 101 8:18.88 7:33/M 22:23.34
98 Paige Geiger 1158 F 86 1:45.40 5:50/M 104 12:24.65 7:18/M 91 8:14.96 7:29/M 22:25.01
99 Ariel Derrick 1097 F 112 1:47.39 5:57/M 97 12:19.03 7:15/M 102 8:18.90 7:33/M 22:25.32
100 Patricia Giraldo 1159 F 90 1:45.71 5:50/M 112 12:27.91 7:19/M 85 8:12.73 7:27/M 22:26.35
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Faith Baer 1254 F 74 1:42.91 5:40/M 126 12:37.90 7:25/M 74 8:05.96 7:21/M 22:26.77
102 Victoria Cole 1261 F 100 1:46.64 5:53/M 122 12:34.43 7:24/M 75 8:06.75 7:22/M 22:27.82
103 Anna Miller 705 F 164 1:53.53 6:17/M 98 12:19.98 7:15/M 96 8:17.92 7:32/M 22:31.43
104 Olivia Wyatt 111 F 139 1:51.21 6:10/M 102 12:21.76 7:16/M 97 8:18.47 7:33/M 22:31.44
105 Riley Wolfgang 1275 F 101 1:46.67 5:53/M 127 12:38.13 7:26/M 80 8:07.99 7:23/M 22:32.79
106 Addie Kautz 191 F 114 1:47.72 5:57/M 108 12:26.60 7:19/M 100 8:18.78 7:33/M 22:33.10
107 Abril Carmona 329 F 150 1:52.22 6:13/M 110 12:27.07 7:19/M 92 8:14.97 7:29/M 22:34.26
108 Andrea Landrigan 793 F 75 1:43.12 5:43/M 117 12:31.25 7:22/M 105 8:21.26 7:35/M 22:35.63
109 Cynthia Kluevein 1235 F 78 1:43.84 5:43/M 111 12:27.80 7:19/M 122 8:26.75 7:40/M 22:38.39
110 Aurora Flatoff 899 F 142 1:51.56 6:10/M 100 12:20.62 7:15/M 124 8:27.78 7:41/M 22:39.96
111 Kelsey Coles 851 F 99 1:46.46 5:53/M 109 12:26.84 7:19/M 120 8:26.69 7:40/M 22:39.99
112 Kirsten Graves 616 F 127 1:50.00 6:07/M 118 12:33.29 7:23/M 94 8:17.17 7:32/M 22:40.46
113 Ana Broden 890 F 130 1:50.38 6:07/M 113 12:28.21 7:20/M 108 8:22.04 7:36/M 22:40.63
114 Bethany Pollock 629 F 106 1:47.05 5:57/M 105 12:24.91 7:18/M 132 8:30.61 7:44/M 22:42.57
115 Gaabby Hogsett 332 F 160 1:53.19 6:17/M 101 12:21.68 7:16/M 125 8:28.39 7:42/M 22:43.26
116 Madison Myers 708 F 191 1:58.25 6:33/M 128 12:39.15 7:26/M 77 8:06.76 7:22/M 22:44.16
117 Ashley Young 722 F 158 1:53.00 6:17/M 103 12:22.40 7:16/M 128 8:29.63 7:43/M 22:45.03
118 Meghana Krishna 792 F 125 1:49.72 6:03/M 107 12:25.10 7:18/M 136 8:31.56 7:45/M 22:46.38
119 Kylie Joines 906 F 110 1:47.29 5:57/M 106 12:25.00 7:18/M 143 8:35.90 7:48/M 22:48.19
120 Grace Oeding 195 F 120 1:48.95 6:00/M 125 12:36.28 7:25/M 114 8:24.07 7:38/M 22:49.30
121 Haley Vogelsong 806 F 135 1:50.89 6:07/M 124 12:35.25 7:24/M 113 8:23.78 7:37/M 22:49.92
122 Lorraine Gamble 1230 F 147 1:51.99 6:10/M 120 12:33.61 7:23/M 118 8:25.27 7:39/M 22:50.87
123 Alisa Zoller 489 F 132 1:50.53 6:07/M 130 12:41.07 7:28/M 104 8:20.00 7:35/M 22:51.60
124 Olivia Groves 95 F 169 1:54.37 6:20/M 114 12:28.99 7:20/M 127 8:28.98 7:42/M 22:52.34
125 Nicole Weldy 721 F 163 1:53.34 6:17/M 119 12:33.60 7:23/M 130 8:30.28 7:44/M 22:57.22
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Cassidy Benbow 1256 F 153 1:52.72 6:13/M 138 12:48.20 7:32/M 95 8:17.38 7:32/M 22:58.30
127 Madie Miazgowicz 370 F 36 1:39.37 5:30/M 121 12:34.35 7:24/M 161 8:44.86 7:56/M 22:58.58
128 Sydney Newland 454 F 151 1:52.31 6:13/M 132 12:42.05 7:28/M 115 8:24.50 7:38/M 22:58.86
129 Bryden Deardorff 452 F 155 1:52.82 6:13/M 131 12:41.82 7:28/M 117 8:24.84 7:38/M 22:59.48
130 Erin Kilbane 97 F 206 2:00.77 6:40/M 129 12:40.56 7:27/M 110 8:22.43 7:36/M 23:03.76
131 Chaise Richards 711 F 122 1:49.58 6:03/M 116 12:30.77 7:21/M 158 8:44.24 7:56/M 23:04.59
132 Breanna Abram 181 F 126 1:49.97 6:03/M 133 12:42.30 7:28/M 141 8:34.38 7:47/M 23:06.65
133 Katrin Hodson 787 F 71 1:42.32 5:40/M 149 12:57.66 7:37/M 123 8:27.01 7:41/M 23:06.99
134 Ashleigh Miller 863 F 116 1:48.24 6:00/M 140 12:51.78 7:34/M 135 8:31.44 7:45/M 23:11.46
135 Alison Grover 481 F 82 1:44.72 5:47/M 139 12:49.08 7:32/M 149 8:38.18 7:51/M 23:11.98
136 Mackenzie Porter 340 F 119 1:48.75 6:00/M 123 12:34.99 7:24/M 165 8:48.59 8:00/M 23:12.33
137 Keylin Cruz 330 F 170 1:54.48 6:20/M 136 12:45.92 7:30/M 138 8:32.31 7:45/M 23:12.71
138 Chandler Jones 390 F 76 1:43.39 5:43/M 142 12:53.37 7:35/M 147 8:37.61 7:50/M 23:14.37
139 Ellie Hathaway 618 F 128 1:50.37 6:07/M 148 12:57.35 7:37/M 126 8:28.44 7:42/M 23:16.16
140 Ariana Barben 449 F 149 1:52.12 6:13/M 143 12:53.62 7:35/M 137 8:31.72 7:45/M 23:17.46
141 Megan Johnson 190 F 111 1:47.38 5:57/M 135 12:42.91 7:28/M 168 8:50.34 8:02/M 23:20.63
142 Madison Blakesley 1289 F 212 2:01.94 6:43/M 150 12:57.90 7:37/M 106 8:21.58 7:35/M 23:21.42
143 Nikki Gloudemans 94 F 198 1:59.05 6:37/M 137 12:47.84 7:31/M 144 8:36.01 7:49/M 23:22.90
144 Amanda Jefferis 96 F 131 1:50.44 6:07/M 151 12:58.22 7:38/M 142 8:35.14 7:48/M 23:23.80
145 Niki Hakimzadeh 903 F 144 1:51.72 6:10/M 141 12:52.99 7:34/M 154 8:41.00 7:54/M 23:25.71
146 Karla Valenzuela 916 F 145 1:51.84 6:10/M 144 12:54.43 7:35/M 155 8:41.33 7:54/M 23:27.60
147 Lupita Rodriguez 342 F 143 1:51.63 6:10/M 152 12:58.60 7:38/M 146 8:37.51 7:50/M 23:27.74
148 Stephanie Clark 690 F 200 1:59.48 6:37/M 155 13:01.59 7:39/M 121 8:26.72 7:40/M 23:27.79
149 Elissa Austin 1227 F 79 1:43.90 5:43/M 134 12:42.61 7:28/M 182 9:01.54 8:12/M 23:28.05
150 Janaya Woehnker 1113 F 189 1:58.05 6:33/M 145 12:54.51 7:35/M 157 8:42.46 7:55/M 23:35.02
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Imani Reed 1298 F 216 2:02.29 6:47/M 147 12:56.44 7:36/M 145 8:36.49 7:49/M 23:35.22
152 Emma Robinson 801 F 124 1:49.71 6:03/M 178 13:19.79 7:50/M 129 8:29.67 7:43/M 23:39.17
153 Samantha Gawrys 1033 F 152 1:52.52 6:13/M 159 13:04.88 7:41/M 159 8:44.38 7:56/M 23:41.78
154 Geralyn Miller 1238 F 81 1:44.51 5:47/M 154 13:00.43 7:39/M 178 8:58.23 8:09/M 23:43.17
155 Lily Reynolds 455 F 161 1:53.27 6:17/M 165 13:11.85 7:45/M 150 8:38.49 7:51/M 23:43.61
156 Sakhi Shah 802 F 88 1:45.50 5:50/M 172 13:16.38 7:48/M 156 8:41.76 7:54/M 23:43.64
157 Sammy Kulczar 1294 F 213 2:02.01 6:47/M 164 13:11.76 7:45/M 131 8:30.50 7:44/M 23:44.27
158 Serena Perez-Takaya 1107 F 115 1:47.73 5:57/M 157 13:02.98 7:40/M 175 8:56.21 8:07/M 23:46.92
159 Musu Scott 456 F 173 1:55.08 6:23/M 168 13:12.76 7:46/M 152 8:39.15 7:52/M 23:46.99
160 Yejee Kim 1162 F 121 1:49.36 6:03/M 158 13:04.09 7:41/M 174 8:54.67 8:05/M 23:48.12
161 Kaylee Walkey 1036 F 168 1:54.35 6:20/M 156 13:02.42 7:40/M 171 8:52.62 8:04/M 23:49.39
162 Jayne Jaworowski 695 F 201 1:59.60 6:37/M 167 13:12.34 7:46/M 151 8:38.94 7:51/M 23:50.88
163 Kate Kabel 1234 F 217 2:02.32 6:47/M 169 13:14.49 7:47/M 140 8:34.11 7:47/M 23:50.92
164 Kama Clevenger 1260 F 176 1:55.64 6:23/M 183 13:24.93 7:53/M 134 8:30.95 7:44/M 23:51.52
165 Kaylan Simpson 713 F 193 1:58.41 6:33/M 153 12:59.97 7:38/M 173 8:54.28 8:05/M 23:52.66
166 Eden Nitza 1332 F 184 1:57.25 6:30/M 161 13:08.21 7:44/M 166 8:48.80 8:00/M 23:54.26
167 Maria Erlandson 90 F 194 1:58.69 6:33/M 160 13:07.24 7:43/M 164 8:48.47 8:00/M 23:54.40
168 Claire Schroeder 106 F 221 2:02.77 6:47/M 177 13:19.15 7:50/M 139 8:32.50 7:45/M 23:54.42
169 Lauryn Federspiel 91 F 196 1:58.75 6:33/M 163 13:11.33 7:45/M 167 8:49.27 8:01/M 23:59.35
170 Taylor Snyder 345 F 174 1:55.47 6:23/M 179 13:21.13 7:51/M 162 8:44.87 7:56/M 24:01.47
171 Chanise Donaldson 1030 F 171 1:54.86 6:20/M 171 13:15.85 7:48/M 169 8:51.01 8:03/M 24:01.72
172 Holly Keiss 790 F 138 1:51.17 6:10/M 162 13:10.75 7:45/M 181 9:00.30 8:11/M 24:02.22
173 Ally Bailey 474 F 92 1:46.04 5:53/M 166 13:11.96 7:45/M 187 9:06.69 8:16/M 24:04.69
174 Maya Klopfenstein 335 F 165 1:53.62 6:17/M 190 13:35.80 7:59/M 148 8:38.16 7:51/M 24:07.58
175 Maggie Little 795 F 83 1:44.93 5:47/M 175 13:18.61 7:49/M 186 9:05.07 8:15/M 24:08.61
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Savannah Wilson 1274 F 178 1:56.23 6:27/M 185 13:31.35 7:57/M 163 8:45.28 7:57/M 24:12.86
177 Hannah Scott 631 F 129 1:50.37 6:07/M 170 13:15.36 7:48/M 188 9:07.89 8:17/M 24:13.62
178 Hailey Moore 486 F 185 1:57.27 6:30/M 176 13:18.65 7:49/M 179 8:58.42 8:09/M 24:14.34
179 Danielle Martin 1269 F 172 1:55.03 6:23/M 180 13:23.23 7:52/M 176 8:56.65 8:07/M 24:14.91
180 Maggie Schroeder 107 F 197 1:58.79 6:33/M 182 13:24.22 7:53/M 177 8:57.77 8:08/M 24:20.78
181 Rose Tippmann 109 F 218 2:02.37 6:47/M 192 13:40.08 8:02/M 160 8:44.64 7:56/M 24:27.09
182 Tien Hoang 1161 F 187 1:57.64 6:30/M 181 13:23.32 7:52/M 189 9:08.55 8:18/M 24:29.51
183 Abigail Jones 697 F 24 1:37.14 5:23/M 173 13:18.04 7:49/M 217 9:34.73 8:42/M 24:29.91
184 Abbey Defouw 1262 F 146 1:51.85 6:10/M 194 13:40.32 8:02/M 183 9:02.72 8:13/M 24:34.89
185 Rachel Ott 911 F 202 1:59.86 6:37/M 184 13:27.66 7:55/M 192 9:09.73 8:19/M 24:37.25
186 Elizabeth Foreman 1032 F 166 1:54.17 6:20/M 174 13:18.37 7:49/M 207 9:27.42 8:35/M 24:39.96
187 Mallory Chamberlin 1290 F 230 2:03.64 6:50/M 191 13:38.30 8:01/M 180 9:00.24 8:11/M 24:42.18
188 Lexy Thomas 805 F 167 1:54.29 6:20/M 202 13:54.25 8:11/M 172 8:53.98 8:05/M 24:42.52
189 Rebecca Marrufo 338 F 177 1:55.90 6:23/M 204 13:57.71 8:12/M 170 8:51.37 8:03/M 24:44.98
190 Becca Malott 796 F 140 1:51.35 6:10/M 193 13:40.25 8:02/M 196 9:14.31 8:24/M 24:45.91
191 Jessica Elward 1157 F 85 1:45.29 5:50/M 146 12:56.23 7:36/M 244 10:04.84 9:09/M 24:46.36
192 Tori Foster 387 F 188 1:57.90 6:30/M 187 13:35.51 7:59/M 199 9:18.07 8:27/M 24:51.48
193 Alyssa Imus 367 F 118 1:48.65 6:00/M 188 13:35.52 7:59/M 209 9:29.71 8:37/M 24:53.88
194 Dinah Gilbert 480 F 183 1:57.09 6:30/M 189 13:35.64 7:59/M 205 9:23.34 8:32/M 24:56.07
195 Elena Meyer-Reimer 624 F 252 2:08.50 7:07/M 212 14:07.28 8:18/M 153 8:40.46 7:53/M 24:56.24
196 Kayla Farrell 854 F 182 1:56.63 6:27/M 198 13:50.09 8:08/M 193 9:10.04 8:20/M 24:56.76
197 Maggi Austin 1228 F 181 1:56.62 6:27/M 205 13:58.10 8:13/M 185 9:03.50 8:14/M 24:58.22
198 Alexis Mathias 1237 F 220 2:02.76 6:47/M 196 13:48.26 8:07/M 190 9:08.84 8:18/M 24:59.86
199 Jennifer Leonard 859 F 225 2:03.12 6:50/M 186 13:31.44 7:57/M 206 9:25.72 8:34/M 25:00.28
200 Leah Force 785 F 134 1:50.89 6:07/M 210 14:02.69 8:15/M 191 9:09.55 8:19/M 25:03.13
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Kayla Daniels 363 F 141 1:51.42 6:10/M 200 13:50.59 8:08/M 204 9:22.34 8:31/M 25:04.35
202 Bianca Marrufo 337 F 137 1:51.12 6:10/M 201 13:53.71 8:10/M 202 9:21.08 8:30/M 25:05.91
203 Jenna Minier 625 F 224 2:03.10 6:50/M 197 13:49.63 8:08/M 197 9:16.01 8:25/M 25:08.74
204 Madison Gueber 1160 F 210 2:01.75 6:43/M 206 13:58.62 8:13/M 194 9:10.04 8:20/M 25:10.41
205 Emma Young 1276 F 179 1:56.25 6:27/M 208 14:00.18 8:14/M 200 9:19.43 8:28/M 25:15.86
206 Becca Liebeno 700 F 208 2:01.23 6:43/M 203 13:55.60 8:11/M 203 9:21.26 8:30/M 25:18.09
207 Mary Kate Jaworowski 696 F 232 2:04.29 6:53/M 217 14:10.91 8:20/M 184 9:02.94 8:13/M 25:18.14
208 Diane Waweru 1301 F 229 2:03.64 6:50/M 199 13:50.43 8:08/M 215 9:34.40 8:42/M 25:28.47
209 Gina Waweru 1302 F 238 2:05.38 6:57/M 218 14:10.95 8:20/M 195 9:12.15 8:22/M 25:28.48
210 Alexia Broadway 477 F 93 1:46.05 5:53/M 215 14:09.15 8:19/M 213 9:33.81 8:41/M 25:29.01
211 Kim Grounds 617 F 222 2:02.78 6:47/M 207 13:59.83 8:14/M 208 9:28.27 8:36/M 25:30.88
212 Melissa Luft 483 F 123 1:49.70 6:03/M 195 13:45.94 8:05/M 238 10:01.47 9:06/M 25:37.11
213 Megan Jarrett 482 F 236 2:04.92 6:53/M 221 14:14.32 8:22/M 201 9:20.99 8:29/M 25:40.23
214 Lauren Farrell 855 F 231 2:03.89 6:50/M 227 14:21.37 8:26/M 198 9:17.87 8:26/M 25:43.13
215 Anna Getty 93 F 205 2:00.74 6:40/M 213 14:08.43 8:19/M 219 9:36.45 8:44/M 25:45.62
216 Abby Lee 336 F 207 2:01.00 6:43/M 219 14:13.24 8:22/M 214 9:34.36 8:42/M 25:48.60
217 Claire Roberts 103 F 215 2:02.22 6:47/M 211 14:04.65 8:16/M 227 9:45.91 8:52/M 25:52.78
218 Emily Snyder 867 F 241 2:05.94 6:57/M 225 14:18.26 8:25/M 211 9:30.43 8:38/M 25:54.63
219 Rachel Moore 864 F 249 2:07.14 7:03/M 224 14:17.59 8:24/M 216 9:34.49 8:42/M 25:59.22
220 Kimaya Houston 1331 F 192 1:58.39 6:33/M 209 14:02.18 8:15/M 241 10:02.19 9:07/M 26:02.76
221 Lilly Dixon 479 F 190 1:58.10 6:33/M 214 14:09.14 8:19/M 232 9:55.77 9:01/M 26:03.01
222 Madeline Klein 791 F 180 1:56.60 6:27/M 222 14:17.11 8:24/M 228 9:50.71 8:56/M 26:04.42
223 Elinor Thomas 914 F 223 2:03.02 6:50/M 223 14:17.38 8:24/M 224 9:45.04 8:52/M 26:05.44
224 Raven Tillett 870 F 227 2:03.23 6:50/M 228 14:21.46 8:26/M 222 9:43.01 8:50/M 26:07.70
225 Abby Crothers 1291 F 157 1:52.93 6:13/M 69 11:59.39 7:03/M 266 12:17.11 11:10/M 26:09.43
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Kayla Bell 476 F 237 2:05.10 6:57/M 220 14:13.65 8:22/M 230 9:51.31 8:57/M 26:10.06
227 Becca Schroeder 105 F 239 2:05.72 6:57/M 226 14:20.22 8:26/M 223 9:44.38 8:51/M 26:10.32
228 Katelyn Roberts 341 F 234 2:04.68 6:53/M 216 14:10.25 8:20/M 234 9:57.50 9:03/M 26:12.43
229 Katlyn Bell 475 F 175 1:55.56 6:23/M 229 14:21.99 8:26/M 237 9:59.38 9:05/M 26:16.93
230 Sarah Thompson 1300 F 251 2:08.40 7:07/M 235 14:39.42 8:37/M 210 9:30.11 8:38/M 26:17.93
231 Morgan Fuze 92 F 244 2:06.59 7:00/M 230 14:26.37 8:29/M 226 9:45.80 8:52/M 26:18.76
232 Sarah Henderson 904 F 255 2:09.24 7:10/M 236 14:39.47 8:37/M 212 9:32.85 8:40/M 26:21.56
233 Claire Migliore 909 F 243 2:06.53 7:00/M 232 14:32.57 8:33/M 225 9:45.61 8:52/M 26:24.71
234 Carlstrom Erin 783 F 195 1:58.71 6:33/M 234 14:39.10 8:37/M 229 9:51.24 8:57/M 26:29.05
235 Kaylee Hettinger 620 F 228 2:03.48 6:50/M 237 14:39.50 8:37/M 231 9:53.06 8:59/M 26:36.04
236 Heather Bolinger 850 F 233 2:04.29 6:53/M 233 14:35.76 8:35/M 235 9:57.78 9:03/M 26:37.83
237 Lizzy Roy 104 F 248 2:07.13 7:03/M 242 14:55.54 8:46/M 220 9:36.92 8:44/M 26:39.59
238 Maria Corbett 614 F 186 1:57.46 6:30/M 240 14:50.72 8:44/M 233 9:56.01 9:02/M 26:44.19
239 Noel Zak 634 F 261 2:11.29 7:17/M 243 14:59.98 8:49/M 221 9:38.87 8:45/M 26:50.14
240 Zoey Heffley 389 F 235 2:04.81 6:53/M 231 14:27.48 8:30/M 251 10:31.62 9:34/M 27:03.91
241 Jenna Haverstock 786 F 199 1:59.05 6:37/M 239 14:50.22 8:44/M 248 10:18.63 9:22/M 27:07.90
242 Lisa Domricheva 331 F 259 2:10.84 7:13/M 241 14:54.87 8:46/M 242 10:02.30 9:07/M 27:08.01
243 Leslie Jarrett 622 F 260 2:11.12 7:17/M 244 15:00.96 8:49/M 239 10:01.78 9:06/M 27:13.86
244 Mariah Rush 912 F 254 2:09.20 7:10/M 247 15:04.05 8:52/M 240 10:01.93 9:06/M 27:15.18
245 Makayla Lilly 368 F 203 2:00.43 6:40/M 245 15:02.95 8:51/M 246 10:14.68 9:18/M 27:18.06
246 Alexis Bever 1229 F 245 2:06.79 7:00/M 238 14:42.81 8:39/M 250 10:30.70 9:33/M 27:20.30
247 Allison Davies 478 F 214 2:02.20 6:47/M 248 15:25.59 9:04/M 243 10:03.92 9:08/M 27:31.71
248 Phoenix Amato 1156 F 257 2:10.56 7:13/M 254 16:03.80 9:26/M 218 9:34.83 8:42/M 27:49.19
249 Kaitlyn Savage 391 F 256 2:10.23 7:13/M 251 15:49.35 9:18/M 236 9:58.18 9:04/M 27:57.76
250 Caitland Holtmeyer 788 F 219 2:02.61 6:47/M 249 15:32.76 9:08/M 249 10:26.44 9:29/M 28:01.81
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Erinrose Dietsch 364 F 262 2:11.56 7:17/M 250 15:38.71 9:12/M 245 10:14.23 9:18/M 28:04.50
252 Emma Schroeder 343 F 209 2:01.54 6:43/M 246 15:03.47 8:51/M 260 11:21.51 10:19/M 28:26.52
253 Joelle Stuersel 108 F 246 2:07.04 7:03/M 256 16:10.82 9:31/M 247 10:15.96 9:19/M 28:33.82
254 Jennifer Meyer 862 F 265 2:20.01 7:47/M 252 15:49.77 9:18/M 252 10:34.73 9:36/M 28:44.51
255 Gina Obergfell 102 F 247 2:07.06 7:03/M 255 16:10.40 9:31/M 253 10:41.38 9:43/M 28:58.84
256 Daniella Trevino 1112 F 242 2:06.35 7:00/M 253 15:55.23 9:22/M 256 11:08.66 10:07/M 29:10.24
257 Hannah Van Tassel 717 F 263 2:11.88 7:17/M 258 16:17.05 9:35/M 254 10:44.23 9:45/M 29:13.16
258 Merijema Keserovic 1101 F 204 2:00.70 6:40/M 257 16:16.36 9:34/M 259 11:16.70 10:15/M 29:33.76
259 Caroline Obergfell 101 F 250 2:08.07 7:07/M 259 16:20.47 9:36/M 257 11:09.50 10:08/M 29:38.04
260 Kelly Kottlowski 698 F 253 2:08.73 7:07/M 260 16:40.18 9:48/M 261 11:29.73 10:26/M 30:18.64
261 Alex Hylkema 333 F 264 2:15.70 7:30/M 261 17:25.16 10:15/M 255 11:02.57 10:02/M 30:43.43
262 Marina Hadfield 388 F 266 2:22.39 7:53/M 263 17:39.55 10:23/M 258 11:10.35 10:09/M 31:12.29
263 Laura Carroll 89 F 258 2:10.78 7:13/M 262 17:26.86 10:15/M 264 11:44.62 10:40/M 31:22.26
264 Dosy Marbee 1103 F 240 2:05.84 6:57/M 265 17:54.74 10:32/M 263 11:38.66 10:35/M 31:39.24
265 Sarah Lusk 484 F 268 2:23.53 7:57/M 266 17:58.59 10:34/M 262 11:30.44 10:27/M 31:52.56
266 Maleah Todd 488 F 226 2:03.17 6:50/M 264 17:52.34 10:31/M 269 12:55.37 11:45/M 32:50.88
267 Grace Siders 373 F 267 2:22.52 7:53/M 267 18:54.48 11:07/M 265 11:53.24 10:48/M 33:10.24
268 Mary Soptich 487 F 269 2:24.68 8:00/M 268 19:42.14 11:35/M 267 12:17.46 11:10/M 34:24.28
269 Viviana Ibarra 621 F 211 2:01.85 6:43/M 269 21:41.29 12:45/M 268 12:35.82 11:26/M 36:18.96
270 Tiana Mudzimurema 910 F 270 2:36.70 8:40/M 270 22:51.73 13:26/M 270 13:37.20 12:23/M 39:05.63
271 Tamera Bruce 891 F 271 2:36.87 8:40/M 271 23:20.83 13:44/M 271 14:45.91 13:25/M 40:43.61
DNF Faith Trautmann 457 F 272 2:50.59 9:27/M 272 23:48.00 14:00/M      
 

HS Boys AAA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Anthony Williams 214 M 2 1:18.27 4:20/M 2 8:30.31 5:00/M 1 5:44.30 5:13/M 15:32.88
2 Mark Beckmann 376 M 1 1:17.82 4:17/M 1 8:29.65 4:59/M 3 5:48.72 5:16/M 15:36.19
3 Evan Franklin 203 M 7 1:19.97 4:23/M 7 8:47.33 5:10/M 2 5:45.81 5:14/M 15:53.11
4 Brandon Arnold 1398 M 5 1:19.51 4:23/M 3 8:37.99 5:04/M 6 6:00.28 5:27/M 15:57.78
5 Christian Noble 1050 M 9 1:20.17 4:27/M 4 8:44.41 5:08/M 4 5:55.27 5:23/M 15:59.85
6 Aaron Rush 1052 M 8 1:20.06 4:27/M 8 8:47.80 5:10/M 7 6:01.09 5:28/M 16:08.95
7 Greg Tippmann 136 M 6 1:19.80 4:23/M 5 8:44.92 5:08/M 26 6:13.13 5:39/M 16:17.85
8 Travis Kulczar 1314 M 41 1:23.90 4:37/M 9 8:53.76 5:14/M 8 6:02.73 5:29/M 16:20.39
9 Nick Butler 526 M 18 1:21.46 4:30/M 6 8:46.55 5:09/M 25 6:13.08 5:39/M 16:21.09
10 Spencer Scholl 840 M 12 1:20.79 4:27/M 11 8:58.58 5:16/M 12 6:04.83 5:31/M 16:24.20
11 Eric Hoffman 1082 M 23 1:21.99 4:30/M 10 8:57.92 5:16/M 17 6:06.96 5:33/M 16:26.87
12 Salvador Campos 1400 M 10 1:20.32 4:27/M 15 9:03.52 5:19/M 15 6:05.85 5:32/M 16:29.69
13 Xavier Martinez 205 M 17 1:21.27 4:30/M 19 9:05.09 5:21/M 10 6:04.13 5:31/M 16:30.49
14 Joe Vandiver 411 M 49 1:24.41 4:40/M 13 9:02.72 5:19/M 11 6:04.52 5:31/M 16:31.65
15 Shawn Graves 649 M 13 1:20.86 4:27/M 20 9:06.02 5:21/M 19 6:07.85 5:34/M 16:34.73
16 Dustin Starnes 1178 M 3 1:18.34 4:20/M 18 9:04.70 5:20/M 24 6:12.19 5:38/M 16:35.23
17 Gerardo Abad 635 M 11 1:20.40 4:27/M 16 9:03.98 5:19/M 23 6:12.15 5:38/M 16:36.53
18 Trevor Thompson 564 M 24 1:22.27 4:33/M 12 8:58.81 5:16/M 36 6:17.45 5:43/M 16:38.53
19 Shinya Wai 566 M 27 1:22.47 4:33/M 14 9:03.08 5:19/M 29 6:14.96 5:40/M 16:40.51
20 Jake Kleist 545 M 25 1:22.27 4:33/M 33 9:15.58 5:26/M 9 6:03.34 5:30/M 16:41.19
21 Levi Neuzerling 1086 M 36 1:23.43 4:37/M 23 9:11.10 5:24/M 16 6:06.80 5:33/M 16:41.33
22 David Benton 199 M 74 1:26.30 4:47/M 22 9:10.79 5:24/M 13 6:05.55 5:32/M 16:42.64
23 Jordan Warne 1092 M 38 1:23.52 4:37/M 37 9:20.08 5:29/M 5 5:59.35 5:26/M 16:42.95
24 Zach Freeman 1081 M 30 1:22.96 4:33/M 30 9:13.07 5:25/M 18 6:07.62 5:34/M 16:43.65
25 Hunter Ingle 1083 M 33 1:23.05 4:37/M 28 9:12.78 5:25/M 21 6:08.74 5:35/M 16:44.57
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Richmond Stoltzfus 1425 M 54 1:24.67 4:40/M 27 9:12.67 5:25/M 22 6:11.07 5:37/M 16:48.41
27 Jake Russell 1053 M 39 1:23.68 4:37/M 29 9:12.97 5:25/M 30 6:15.65 5:41/M 16:52.30
28 Peter Voskuil 212 M 69 1:25.90 4:43/M 25 9:11.94 5:24/M 32 6:16.02 5:42/M 16:53.86
29 Jimmy Cerone 527 M 28 1:22.75 4:33/M 24 9:11.48 5:24/M 42 6:20.73 5:45/M 16:54.96
30 Alex Moriarty 749 M 60 1:25.12 4:43/M 26 9:12.44 5:25/M 37 6:18.14 5:44/M 16:55.70
31 Daniel Flores 1417 M 91 1:27.66 4:50/M 44 9:23.32 5:31/M 14 6:05.59 5:32/M 16:56.57
32 Jacob Oeding 208 M 72 1:26.10 4:47/M 17 9:04.23 5:20/M 67 6:27.59 5:52/M 16:57.92
33 Grayson Weidner 213 M 65 1:25.58 4:43/M 32 9:14.21 5:26/M 40 6:19.66 5:45/M 16:59.45
34 David Salmon 1321 M 79 1:26.67 4:47/M 46 9:25.48 5:32/M 20 6:08.06 5:35/M 17:00.21
35 J Horn 541 M 37 1:23.44 4:37/M 36 9:16.81 5:27/M 41 6:19.98 5:45/M 17:00.23
36 Derek Miller 1421 M 56 1:24.75 4:40/M 21 9:10.20 5:24/M 65 6:26.79 5:51/M 17:01.74
37 Tristan Strobel 563 M 19 1:21.46 4:30/M 35 9:16.64 5:27/M 52 6:23.78 5:48/M 17:01.88
38 Dawson Hood 204 M 68 1:25.87 4:43/M 31 9:14.03 5:26/M 48 6:23.11 5:48/M 17:03.01
39 Clay Travis 384 M 15 1:21.14 4:30/M 45 9:23.97 5:31/M 39 6:19.32 5:45/M 17:04.43
40 Ashton Murray 550 M 61 1:25.21 4:43/M 50 9:27.24 5:34/M 27 6:13.88 5:39/M 17:06.33
41 Evan Wehmeyer 567 M 43 1:24.04 4:40/M 34 9:15.74 5:26/M 66 6:26.97 5:51/M 17:06.75
42 John Burkert 730 M 53 1:24.64 4:40/M 41 9:21.21 5:30/M 44 6:21.46 5:46/M 17:07.31
43 Tyler Klinger 403 M 120 1:29.83 4:57/M 39 9:20.65 5:29/M 35 6:17.26 5:43/M 17:07.74
44 Noah Acker 394 M 84 1:27.05 4:50/M 47 9:25.85 5:32/M 31 6:16.00 5:42/M 17:08.90
45 Josh Roth 553 M 32 1:23.04 4:37/M 38 9:20.09 5:29/M 63 6:26.75 5:51/M 17:09.88
46 Daniel Greiwe 537 M 87 1:27.41 4:50/M 43 9:22.42 5:31/M 43 6:20.87 5:45/M 17:10.70
47 Bryson Tretter 137 M 20 1:21.54 4:30/M 42 9:21.53 5:30/M 70 6:28.20 5:53/M 17:11.27
48 Unknown Chip: 082a348c5 5003 M         17:11.45 15:37/M 17:11.45
49 Spencer Dibley 493 M 92 1:27.79 4:50/M 56 9:30.11 5:35/M 28 6:14.55 5:40/M 17:12.45
50 Gavin Miller 1085 M 26 1:22.39 4:33/M 54 9:29.12 5:35/M 45 6:21.66 5:46/M 17:13.17
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Dustin Campbell 873 M 22 1:21.81 4:30/M 67 9:35.69 5:38/M 34 6:16.71 5:42/M 17:14.21
52 Cole Martin 1084 M 45 1:24.12 4:40/M 52 9:27.95 5:34/M 47 6:22.33 5:47/M 17:14.40
53 Alex Deluna 1403 M 16 1:21.16 4:30/M 40 9:21.14 5:30/M 82 6:33.62 5:57/M 17:15.92
54 Sam Kuhn 546 M 44 1:24.06 4:40/M 48 9:26.08 5:33/M 64 6:26.77 5:51/M 17:16.91
55 Jack Beakas 375 M 21 1:21.67 4:30/M 49 9:26.45 5:33/M 75 6:31.81 5:55/M 17:19.93
56 Seth Gorski 397 M 97 1:28.16 4:53/M 55 9:29.21 5:35/M 51 6:23.29 5:48/M 17:20.66
57 Josh Lecount 743 M 96 1:28.14 4:53/M 53 9:28.68 5:34/M 57 6:24.64 5:49/M 17:21.46
58 Eric Steinmetz 757 M 67 1:25.73 4:43/M 62 9:33.54 5:37/M 49 6:23.16 5:48/M 17:22.43
59 Quinn Guingrich 1168 M 81 1:26.75 4:47/M 60 9:32.18 5:36/M 58 6:25.23 5:50/M 17:24.16
60 Max Runningen 1089 M 176 1:33.77 5:10/M 61 9:32.42 5:36/M 38 6:18.37 5:44/M 17:24.56
61 Chad Williams 947 M 62 1:25.29 4:43/M 66 9:35.67 5:38/M 54 6:23.98 5:48/M 17:24.94
62 Fernando Luevano 1406 M 95 1:27.95 4:50/M 75 9:41.01 5:42/M 33 6:16.24 5:42/M 17:25.20
63 Michael Conte 812 M 46 1:24.16 4:40/M 57 9:30.46 5:35/M 76 6:31.92 5:55/M 17:26.54
64 Lane Graves 648 M 52 1:24.53 4:40/M 65 9:35.02 5:38/M 71 6:28.25 5:53/M 17:27.80
65 Sam Dvorak 818 M 34 1:23.26 4:37/M 73 9:40.29 5:41/M 60 6:25.64 5:50/M 17:29.19
66 Jason Argo 1078 M 40 1:23.72 4:37/M 79 9:42.24 5:42/M 53 6:23.79 5:48/M 17:29.75
67 Brandt True 1054 M 35 1:23.41 4:37/M 59 9:31.79 5:36/M 93 6:35.70 5:59/M 17:30.90
68 James Swinehart 844 M 31 1:23.02 4:37/M 68 9:37.17 5:39/M 86 6:34.36 5:58/M 17:34.55
69 Brendan Huckabee 739 M 101 1:28.53 4:53/M 81 9:43.98 5:43/M 50 6:23.16 5:48/M 17:35.67
70 Juan Perez 658 M 58 1:25.03 4:43/M 82 9:44.05 5:44/M 68 6:27.71 5:52/M 17:36.79
71 Clay Obergfell 1087 M 29 1:22.76 4:33/M 71 9:39.03 5:41/M 91 6:35.08 5:59/M 17:36.87
72 Zach Brown 523 M 71 1:26.04 4:47/M 64 9:34.44 5:38/M 103 6:38.81 6:02/M 17:39.29
73 Scotty Beckmann 377 M 123 1:30.03 5:00/M 69 9:38.64 5:40/M 77 6:31.94 5:55/M 17:40.61
74 Jason Barahona 636 M 59 1:25.04 4:43/M 76 9:41.18 5:42/M 88 6:34.70 5:58/M 17:40.92
75 Curtis Maves 746 M 114 1:29.53 4:57/M 58 9:31.10 5:36/M 112 6:40.83 6:04/M 17:41.46
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Cayler Miner 1340 M 115 1:29.63 4:57/M 70 9:38.73 5:40/M 80 6:33.19 5:57/M 17:41.55
77 Michael Manning 126 M 80 1:26.72 4:47/M 94 9:50.46 5:47/M 55 6:24.40 5:49/M 17:41.58
78 Brian Bozymski 1041 M 157 1:32.38 5:07/M 80 9:42.76 5:42/M 62 6:26.65 5:51/M 17:41.79
79 Brendan O'Bryhim 1051 M 125 1:30.15 5:00/M 74 9:40.52 5:41/M 78 6:32.26 5:56/M 17:42.93
80 Eric Contreras 1401 M 100 1:28.36 4:53/M 78 9:41.30 5:42/M 84 6:34.17 5:58/M 17:43.83
81 Matthew Yoder 1426 M 70 1:26.01 4:47/M 63 9:34.23 5:38/M 125 6:44.95 6:07/M 17:45.19
82 Blake Malone 125 M 51 1:24.44 4:40/M 86 9:46.48 5:45/M 87 6:34.57 5:58/M 17:45.49
83 Forrest Long 744 M 167 1:33.06 5:10/M 77 9:41.22 5:42/M 79 6:32.75 5:56/M 17:47.03
84 Nick Derickson 1165 M 4 1:19.49 4:23/M 83 9:44.43 5:44/M 118 6:43.58 6:06/M 17:47.50
85 Justin Sellers 512 M 76 1:26.36 4:47/M 72 9:39.51 5:41/M 115 6:42.34 6:05/M 17:48.21
86 Cam Dewitt 874 M 14 1:20.99 4:27/M 117 9:58.26 5:52/M 73 6:29.55 5:54/M 17:48.80
87 Aero Bosley 200 M 108 1:28.97 4:53/M 92 9:49.54 5:46/M 74 6:31.32 5:55/M 17:49.83
88 Justin Contreras 1402 M 78 1:26.56 4:47/M 51 9:27.66 5:34/M 170 6:58.55 6:20/M 17:52.77
89 Luke Rose 836 M 48 1:24.34 4:40/M 84 9:44.46 5:44/M 120 6:44.00 6:07/M 17:52.80
90 Andrew Runion 555 M 82 1:27.00 4:50/M 113 9:57.30 5:51/M 72 6:29.21 5:54/M 17:53.51
91 Kevin Wuest 139 M 47 1:24.24 4:40/M 97 9:52.00 5:48/M 101 6:38.45 6:02/M 17:54.69
92 Joe Bergin 725 M 207 1:36.02 5:20/M 98 9:52.80 5:48/M 61 6:25.95 5:50/M 17:54.77
93 Max Richter 211 M 106 1:28.93 4:53/M 93 9:49.57 5:46/M 98 6:37.59 6:01/M 17:56.09
94 Matt Brown 522 M 151 1:31.77 5:03/M 110 9:56.43 5:51/M 69 6:28.18 5:53/M 17:56.38
95 Hunter Moore 504 M 145 1:31.39 5:03/M 87 9:46.70 5:45/M 104 6:38.82 6:02/M 17:56.91
96 Dane Stevenson 1179 M 135 1:30.75 5:00/M 91 9:49.46 5:46/M 102 6:38.68 6:02/M 17:58.89
97 Hunter Thompson 1091 M 162 1:32.77 5:07/M 89 9:47.30 5:45/M 106 6:39.42 6:03/M 17:59.49
98 Aj Cambron 1164 M 185 1:34.39 5:13/M 85 9:45.23 5:44/M 109 6:40.00 6:04/M 17:59.62
99 Josh Koehl 120 M 55 1:24.71 4:40/M 100 9:52.94 5:48/M 114 6:42.20 6:05/M 17:59.85
100 Ashton Jordan 1045 M 130 1:30.34 5:00/M 95 9:51.07 5:48/M 108 6:39.94 6:03/M 18:01.35
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 James Conway 733 M 211 1:36.21 5:20/M 101 9:53.10 5:49/M 81 6:33.30 5:57/M 18:02.61
102 Daniel King 543 M 152 1:31.99 5:03/M 105 9:54.83 5:49/M 94 6:35.90 5:59/M 18:02.72
103 Frank Herrera 400 M 89 1:27.55 4:50/M 119 10:00.02 5:53/M 96 6:36.45 6:00/M 18:04.02
104 Brock Miller 1420 M 137 1:30.86 5:00/M 109 9:56.30 5:51/M 99 6:37.63 6:01/M 18:04.79
105 Josh Toppen 1325 M 142 1:31.19 5:03/M 102 9:53.56 5:49/M 110 6:40.12 6:04/M 18:04.87
106 Alex Barton 112 M 289 1:42.09 5:40/M 90 9:48.88 5:46/M 85 6:34.20 5:58/M 18:05.17
107 Aaron Cook 529 M 104 1:28.65 4:53/M 123 10:03.33 5:55/M 83 6:33.71 5:57/M 18:05.69
108 Julian Strobel 562 M 203 1:35.79 5:17/M 111 9:56.63 5:51/M 90 6:35.07 5:59/M 18:07.49
109 Mytchell Sellers 513 M 144 1:31.31 5:03/M 88 9:46.78 5:45/M 139 6:49.74 6:12/M 18:07.83
110 Collin Cahill 114 M 112 1:29.33 4:57/M 149 10:14.06 6:01/M 56 6:24.47 5:49/M 18:07.86
111 Thomas Roesler 131 M 99 1:28.29 4:53/M 126 10:04.77 5:55/M 89 6:34.86 5:58/M 18:07.92
112 Cris Ibanez 1405 M 118 1:29.76 4:57/M 99 9:52.93 5:48/M 128 6:45.74 6:08/M 18:08.43
113 Evan Bruce 201 M 103 1:28.64 4:53/M 112 9:57.28 5:51/M 117 6:43.48 6:06/M 18:09.40
114 Nathanael Cho 731 M 241 1:38.54 5:27/M 104 9:54.30 5:49/M 97 6:37.22 6:01/M 18:10.06
115 Alex Westervelt 1093 M 186 1:34.50 5:13/M 108 9:56.12 5:51/M 107 6:39.45 6:03/M 18:10.07
116 Peter Werling 568 M 121 1:29.85 4:57/M 106 9:55.31 5:50/M 126 6:45.45 6:08/M 18:10.61
117 Brock Easley 928 M 111 1:29.29 4:57/M 125 10:04.67 5:55/M 100 6:37.81 6:01/M 18:11.77
118 Tyler Steppe 559 M 77 1:26.53 4:47/M 115 9:57.44 5:51/M 132 6:48.10 6:11/M 18:12.07
119 Dominic Proffitt 356 M 117 1:29.73 4:57/M 135 10:08.91 5:58/M 92 6:35.19 5:59/M 18:13.83
120 Jake Davis 814 M 63 1:25.33 4:43/M 107 9:55.74 5:50/M 152 6:53.82 6:15/M 18:14.89
121 Lui Ortiz 355 M 139 1:31.00 5:03/M 134 10:08.30 5:58/M 95 6:36.31 6:00/M 18:15.61
122 Zane Brenner 728 M 251 1:39.24 5:30/M 103 9:54.27 5:49/M 119 6:43.97 6:06/M 18:17.48
123 Diego Tayahua 1408 M 116 1:29.67 4:57/M 114 9:57.39 5:51/M 143 6:51.51 6:14/M 18:18.57
124 Ayden Millspaugh 1049 M 195 1:35.17 5:17/M 120 10:00.55 5:53/M 116 6:43.37 6:06/M 18:19.09
125 Andrew Pillow 659 M 107 1:28.95 4:53/M 143 10:11.44 5:59/M 105 6:38.96 6:02/M 18:19.35
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Joel Byler 637 M 64 1:25.49 4:43/M 128 10:06.09 5:56/M 135 6:48.70 6:11/M 18:20.28
127 Codie Pullon 209 M 105 1:28.93 4:53/M 132 10:07.08 5:57/M 127 6:45.61 6:08/M 18:21.62
128 Will Anderson 1077 M 73 1:26.24 4:47/M 129 10:06.43 5:56/M 138 6:49.69 6:12/M 18:22.36
129 Matt Kline 402 M 158 1:32.38 5:07/M 121 10:00.74 5:53/M 136 6:49.50 6:12/M 18:22.62
130 Andrew Peterson 1319 M 182 1:34.11 5:13/M 127 10:05.89 5:56/M 121 6:44.01 6:07/M 18:24.01
131 Nikolas Schraw 358 M 136 1:30.76 5:00/M 131 10:06.86 5:56/M 130 6:46.73 6:09/M 18:24.35
132 Ben Dvorak 817 M 57 1:24.96 4:40/M 96 9:51.66 5:48/M 197 7:08.49 6:29/M 18:25.11
133 Will McNabb 747 M 260 1:39.84 5:30/M 122 10:02.40 5:54/M 123 6:44.39 6:07/M 18:26.63
134 Evan White 1094 M 165 1:32.87 5:07/M 118 9:59.47 5:52/M 157 6:54.84 6:16/M 18:27.18
135 Santiago David 926 M 160 1:32.53 5:07/M 130 10:06.45 5:56/M 133 6:48.52 6:11/M 18:27.50
136 Aaron Worley 569 M 124 1:30.08 5:00/M 116 9:57.62 5:51/M 179 7:00.39 6:22/M 18:28.09
137 Ryan Elward 1167 M 134 1:30.68 5:00/M 124 10:04.48 5:55/M 151 6:53.72 6:15/M 18:28.88
138 Lucas Coniaris 202 M 159 1:32.44 5:07/M 133 10:07.18 5:57/M 140 6:50.00 6:13/M 18:29.62
139 Mason Jones 1419 M 85 1:27.06 4:50/M 136 10:09.01 5:58/M 154 6:53.87 6:15/M 18:29.94
140 Josh Prochaska 1176 M 143 1:31.24 5:03/M 144 10:11.44 5:59/M 149 6:53.18 6:15/M 18:35.86
141 Luke Balciunas 1079 M 127 1:30.23 5:00/M 145 10:11.51 5:59/M 158 6:54.98 6:16/M 18:36.72
142 Jack Wheeler 945 M 169 1:33.28 5:10/M 157 10:17.29 6:03/M 131 6:46.82 6:09/M 18:37.39
143 Emmanuel Valentin 1129 M 276 1:41.31 5:37/M 194 10:33.92 6:12/M 46 6:22.29 5:47/M 18:37.52
144 Abe Jones 1418 M 132 1:30.52 5:00/M 170 10:23.09 6:06/M 122 6:44.06 6:07/M 18:37.67
145 Tj Jackson 542 M 148 1:31.60 5:03/M 166 10:21.79 6:05/M 124 6:44.62 6:07/M 18:38.01
146 Jake Zelt 848 M 66 1:25.70 4:43/M 160 10:19.97 6:04/M 146 6:52.49 6:15/M 18:38.16
147 Gabriel Meyer-Lee 936 M 194 1:35.10 5:17/M 142 10:10.80 5:59/M 148 6:53.00 6:15/M 18:38.90
148 Dylan Troyer 360 M 168 1:33.08 5:10/M 146 10:11.57 5:59/M 155 6:54.53 6:16/M 18:39.18
149 David Graham 536 M 234 1:38.05 5:27/M 138 10:09.68 5:58/M 144 6:51.97 6:14/M 18:39.70
150 Phillip Phan 408 M 174 1:33.57 5:10/M 140 10:10.31 5:59/M 161 6:56.00 6:18/M 18:39.88
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Ahmed Guhat 1122 M 278 1:41.33 5:37/M 195 10:33.92 6:12/M 59 6:25.31 5:50/M 18:40.56
152 Nicolas Fransen 535 M 172 1:33.53 5:10/M 180 10:27.28 6:09/M 111 6:40.30 6:04/M 18:41.11
153 Seth Foutty 534 M 138 1:30.93 5:00/M 167 10:21.80 6:05/M 142 6:51.46 6:14/M 18:44.19
154 Andy Bowman 727 M 213 1:36.43 5:20/M 159 10:18.30 6:04/M 141 6:50.42 6:13/M 18:45.15
155 Erik Villegas 666 M 141 1:31.08 5:03/M 181 10:28.12 6:09/M 129 6:46.43 6:09/M 18:45.63
156 Hale Bowen 871 M 170 1:33.29 5:10/M 150 10:15.56 6:02/M 165 6:57.28 6:19/M 18:46.13
157 Drew Bluethmann 1039 M 184 1:34.32 5:13/M 148 10:13.97 6:01/M 169 6:58.12 6:20/M 18:46.41
158 Caleb Miller 206 M 126 1:30.22 5:00/M 141 10:10.35 5:59/M 192 7:06.27 6:27/M 18:46.84
159 John Miller 1175 M 200 1:35.55 5:17/M 153 10:16.63 6:02/M 163 6:56.20 6:18/M 18:48.38
160 Ian Johnson 740 M 177 1:33.77 5:10/M 169 10:22.56 6:06/M 150 6:53.44 6:15/M 18:49.77
161 Nathan Stewart 560 M 201 1:35.59 5:17/M 158 10:17.44 6:03/M 164 6:57.21 6:19/M 18:50.24
162 Ben McGuire 828 M 90 1:27.59 4:50/M 179 10:26.59 6:08/M 162 6:56.07 6:18/M 18:50.25
163 Hunter Tousignant 944 M 156 1:32.34 5:07/M 152 10:15.99 6:02/M 182 7:02.41 6:24/M 18:50.74
164 Braden Lubrani 745 M 122 1:29.96 4:57/M 155 10:17.09 6:03/M 189 7:05.54 6:26/M 18:52.59
165 Salvador Escamilla 349 M 154 1:32.11 5:07/M 151 10:15.74 6:02/M 188 7:05.49 6:26/M 18:53.34
166 Ethan McWilliams 829 M 146 1:31.45 5:03/M 174 10:24.11 6:07/M 168 6:57.83 6:19/M 18:53.39
167 Peyton Mankey 827 M 215 1:36.46 5:20/M 165 10:21.52 6:05/M 160 6:55.53 6:17/M 18:53.51
168 Latrell Copeland 1336 M 272 1:41.06 5:37/M 175 10:24.24 6:07/M 134 6:48.65 6:11/M 18:53.95
169 Tyler Schwartz 359 M 149 1:31.61 5:03/M 172 10:23.98 6:06/M 177 7:00.00 6:22/M 18:55.59
170 Jack Commeville 1080 M 178 1:33.85 5:10/M 154 10:16.86 6:02/M 191 7:05.73 6:26/M 18:56.44
171 Ryan Olsen 381 M 119 1:29.78 4:57/M 164 10:21.43 6:05/M 190 7:05.59 6:26/M 18:56.80
172 Jarrett Miller 831 M 161 1:32.71 5:07/M 176 10:24.69 6:07/M 178 7:00.06 6:22/M 18:57.46
173 Tim Brunner 113 M 98 1:28.23 4:53/M 139 10:10.12 5:59/M 237 7:19.88 6:39/M 18:58.23
174 Jaime Castillo 639 M 75 1:26.32 4:47/M 137 10:09.22 5:58/M 247 7:23.60 6:43/M 18:59.14
175 Cody Jones 879 M 88 1:27.50 4:50/M 168 10:22.50 6:06/M 200 7:09.58 6:30/M 18:59.58
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Nicholas Burkett 525 M 197 1:35.34 5:17/M 156 10:17.24 6:03/M 194 7:07.36 6:28/M 18:59.94
177 Jack Kinsel 544 M 83 1:27.02 4:50/M 163 10:21.05 6:05/M 209 7:13.32 6:34/M 19:01.39
178 Ricardo Carbajal 1304 M 221 1:36.88 5:20/M 177 10:25.60 6:08/M 175 6:59.80 6:21/M 19:02.28
179 Shahin Saberi 752 M 246 1:38.92 5:27/M 212 10:42.01 6:18/M 113 6:42.00 6:05/M 19:02.93
180 Cory Charles 1305 M 179 1:34.06 5:13/M 182 10:28.43 6:09/M 180 7:00.96 6:22/M 19:03.45
181 Eli Hagedorn 540 M 164 1:32.79 5:07/M 206 10:38.68 6:15/M 145 6:52.37 6:15/M 19:03.84
182 Nathan Eckhart 734 M 247 1:38.98 5:27/M 183 10:28.67 6:09/M 166 6:57.49 6:19/M 19:05.14
183 Michael Distelrath 1166 M 193 1:34.97 5:13/M 190 10:33.22 6:12/M 167 6:57.79 6:19/M 19:05.98
184 Alex Brown 521 M 233 1:37.96 5:23/M 178 10:26.14 6:08/M 181 7:01.97 6:23/M 19:06.07
185 Zach Oyer 657 M 140 1:31.01 5:03/M 193 10:33.88 6:12/M 183 7:02.57 6:24/M 19:07.46
186 Jose Ortiz 655 M 94 1:27.82 4:50/M 147 10:12.44 6:00/M 264 7:27.54 6:46/M 19:07.80
187 Joshua Boyle 1116 M 205 1:35.92 5:17/M 202 10:36.77 6:14/M 159 6:55.16 6:17/M 19:07.85
188 Samuel Brockman 922 M 163 1:32.77 5:07/M 161 10:20.37 6:05/M 219 7:15.10 6:35/M 19:08.24
189 Jimmy McDonald 1047 M 180 1:34.07 5:13/M 192 10:33.52 6:12/M 184 7:02.68 6:24/M 19:10.27
190 Taylor Grim 1404 M 204 1:35.79 5:17/M 198 10:35.19 6:14/M 173 6:59.55 6:21/M 19:10.53
191 Campbell White 946 M 187 1:34.57 5:13/M 162 10:20.57 6:05/M 223 7:16.06 6:36/M 19:11.20
192 Jack D'Amico 532 M 173 1:33.54 5:10/M 217 10:44.04 6:19/M 153 6:53.86 6:15/M 19:11.44
193 Chris McCormick 1316 M 133 1:30.62 5:00/M 171 10:23.98 6:06/M 227 7:17.56 6:37/M 19:12.16
194 Nolan O'Rourke 1318 M 236 1:38.15 5:27/M 188 10:31.21 6:11/M 186 7:03.27 6:25/M 19:12.63
195 Paul Shull 410 M 219 1:36.74 5:20/M 201 10:36.72 6:14/M 172 6:59.22 6:21/M 19:12.68
196 Chris Laplante 548 M 196 1:35.28 5:17/M 199 10:36.33 6:14/M 185 7:03.17 6:25/M 19:14.78
197 Kennedy Ly 1174 M 226 1:37.21 5:23/M 215 10:43.29 6:18/M 156 6:54.71 6:16/M 19:15.21
198 Aj Snyder 1090 M 199 1:35.50 5:17/M 226 10:50.31 6:22/M 137 6:49.53 6:12/M 19:15.34
199 Brisco Wood 1055 M 86 1:27.29 4:50/M 229 10:50.46 6:22/M 174 6:59.61 6:21/M 19:17.36
200 Brian Aguilera 1334 M 270 1:40.96 5:33/M 205 10:38.23 6:15/M 176 6:59.80 6:21/M 19:18.99
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Mark Wallace 1326 M 227 1:37.51 5:23/M 187 10:31.01 6:11/M 202 7:10.98 6:31/M 19:19.50
202 Eric Breneman 809 M 202 1:35.67 5:17/M 211 10:41.44 6:17/M 187 7:04.49 6:25/M 19:21.60
203 Adam Millhouse 128 M 166 1:32.95 5:07/M 191 10:33.52 6:12/M 222 7:15.44 6:35/M 19:21.91
204 Sergei Culp 643 M 188 1:34.62 5:13/M 197 10:34.11 6:13/M 215 7:13.84 6:34/M 19:22.57
205 Jonathan Gomez 350 M 129 1:30.32 5:00/M 185 10:30.30 6:11/M 244 7:23.01 6:43/M 19:23.63
206 Irving Suarez 665 M 214 1:36.44 5:20/M 186 10:30.65 6:11/M 225 7:16.86 6:36/M 19:23.95
207 Tim Broaders 1042 M 282 1:41.75 5:37/M 230 10:51.08 6:23/M 147 6:52.97 6:15/M 19:25.80
208 Kolin Behrens 808 M 113 1:29.45 4:57/M 210 10:40.66 6:16/M 228 7:17.86 6:37/M 19:27.97
209 Aaron Denzer 1308 M 210 1:36.21 5:20/M 196 10:34.09 6:13/M 229 7:17.97 6:37/M 19:28.27
210 Nolan Young 887 M 190 1:34.79 5:13/M 208 10:40.14 6:16/M 220 7:15.15 6:35/M 19:30.08
211 Ben Mawhorr 1315 M 171 1:33.52 5:10/M 203 10:37.15 6:15/M 236 7:19.65 6:39/M 19:30.32
212 Rigel Jaquish 1124 M 42 1:24.01 4:40/M 265 11:07.37 6:32/M 171 6:59.19 6:21/M 19:30.57
213 Jacob Tobalski 1323 M 217 1:36.58 5:20/M 213 10:42.95 6:18/M 204 7:11.78 6:32/M 19:31.31
214 Craig Chandler 528 M 50 1:24.43 4:40/M 184 10:29.19 6:10/M 286 7:38.60 6:56/M 19:32.22
215 Dusty Moore 407 M 222 1:37.11 5:23/M 214 10:43.17 6:18/M 206 7:12.40 6:33/M 19:32.68
216 Gavin Rue 554 M 93 1:27.80 4:50/M 223 10:48.64 6:21/M 239 7:20.31 6:40/M 19:36.75
217 Zach Bryan 524 M 181 1:34.08 5:13/M 224 10:48.75 6:21/M 218 7:14.94 6:35/M 19:37.77
218 Jose Chiquito 642 M 293 1:42.44 5:40/M 207 10:39.88 6:16/M 226 7:16.98 6:36/M 19:39.30
219 Trevor Bell 378 M 262 1:40.08 5:33/M 225 10:49.10 6:22/M 205 7:12.08 6:33/M 19:41.26
220 Austin Campbell 1117 M 281 1:41.64 5:37/M 200 10:36.48 6:14/M 254 7:24.72 6:44/M 19:42.84
221 Nick Thelen 134 M 155 1:32.14 5:07/M 220 10:46.94 6:20/M 258 7:25.22 6:45/M 19:44.30
222 Felix Murillo 1407 M 212 1:36.28 5:20/M 233 10:53.52 6:24/M 224 7:16.21 6:36/M 19:46.01
223 Anthony Reinhart 1128 M 275 1:41.14 5:37/M 209 10:40.38 6:16/M 255 7:24.73 6:44/M 19:46.25
224 Kyle Leland 826 M 147 1:31.49 5:03/M 218 10:45.73 6:19/M 269 7:29.10 6:48/M 19:46.32
225 Brandon Reyes 552 M 209 1:36.05 5:20/M 259 11:03.40 6:30/M 193 7:07.04 6:28/M 19:46.49
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Christian Baldwin 518 M 216 1:36.57 5:20/M 204 10:37.36 6:15/M 275 7:32.66 6:51/M 19:46.59
227 Grant Simpson 663 M 153 1:32.00 5:07/M 216 10:44.02 6:19/M 273 7:32.08 6:51/M 19:48.10
228 Matt Boyle 1040 M 287 1:41.96 5:37/M 237 10:56.98 6:26/M 201 7:09.88 6:30/M 19:48.82
229 Nick Luc 1173 M 238 1:38.35 5:27/M 219 10:46.67 6:20/M 251 7:24.22 6:44/M 19:49.24
230 Brandon Alley 347 M 242 1:38.73 5:27/M 240 10:58.09 6:27/M 208 7:12.64 6:33/M 19:49.46
231 Robert Thatcher 846 M 102 1:28.61 4:53/M 253 11:02.39 6:29/M 231 7:18.61 6:38/M 19:49.61
232 Carsten Stoltz 941 M 283 1:41.79 5:37/M 242 10:59.11 6:28/M 199 7:09.39 6:30/M 19:50.29
233 Mason Biehl 726 M 228 1:37.52 5:23/M 245 10:59.91 6:28/M 217 7:14.49 6:35/M 19:51.92
234 Connor Bryant 729 M 249 1:39.21 5:30/M 221 10:47.71 6:21/M 259 7:25.33 6:45/M 19:52.25
235 Ryan Jordan 741 M 298 1:42.79 5:40/M 227 10:50.41 6:22/M 234 7:19.26 6:39/M 19:52.46
236 Phillip Bigger 919 M 175 1:33.67 5:10/M 260 11:05.03 6:31/M 214 7:13.83 6:34/M 19:52.53
237 David Tippmann 135 M 183 1:34.16 5:13/M 238 10:57.01 6:26/M 243 7:21.90 6:41/M 19:53.07
238 Garrett Roberts 357 M 265 1:40.35 5:33/M 243 10:59.29 6:28/M 211 7:13.64 6:34/M 19:53.28
239 John Smith 842 M 192 1:34.95 5:13/M 246 10:59.93 6:28/M 232 7:18.69 6:38/M 19:53.57
240 Logan Boyer 872 M 237 1:38.33 5:27/M 228 10:50.42 6:22/M 256 7:24.86 6:44/M 19:53.61
241 Alex Pressler 660 M 286 1:41.86 5:37/M 249 11:00.90 6:28/M 203 7:11.29 6:32/M 19:54.05
242 Braden Baer 490 M 230 1:37.70 5:23/M 239 10:57.72 6:26/M 233 7:18.97 6:38/M 19:54.39
243 Sam Starnes 756 M 261 1:39.95 5:30/M 264 11:07.26 6:32/M 195 7:07.45 6:28/M 19:54.66
244 Aaron Hendryx 876 M 244 1:38.74 5:27/M 231 10:53.07 6:24/M 245 7:23.06 6:43/M 19:54.87
245 Juan Paez 506 M 150 1:31.75 5:03/M 254 11:02.54 6:29/M 241 7:20.86 6:40/M 19:55.15
246 Aden Burke 1399 M 208 1:36.05 5:20/M 269 11:10.84 6:34/M 198 7:08.67 6:29/M 19:55.56
247 Joe Hand 398 M 315 1:44.54 5:47/M 258 11:03.20 6:30/M 196 7:08.27 6:29/M 19:56.01
248 Logan Reindbold 938 M 198 1:35.42 5:17/M 222 10:48.23 6:21/M 276 7:34.27 6:53/M 19:57.92
249 Fernando Herrera 399 M 252 1:39.27 5:30/M 248 11:00.60 6:28/M 238 7:20.04 6:40/M 19:59.91
250 Emery Harris 1311 M 239 1:38.42 5:27/M 244 10:59.60 6:28/M 248 7:23.72 6:43/M 20:01.74
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Truman Spalding 1322 M 240 1:38.45 5:27/M 255 11:02.71 6:29/M 240 7:20.77 6:40/M 20:01.93
252 Kevin Rivera 661 M 259 1:39.81 5:30/M 234 10:54.47 6:25/M 266 7:27.91 6:46/M 20:02.19
253 Eric Larson 1046 M 288 1:42.03 5:40/M 263 11:05.70 6:31/M 221 7:15.24 6:35/M 20:02.97
254 Tyark Lemkuhler 405 M 229 1:37.55 5:23/M 250 11:00.91 6:28/M 257 7:25.05 6:45/M 20:03.51
255 Teddy Hudson 118 M 256 1:39.68 5:30/M 252 11:02.38 6:29/M 242 7:21.64 6:41/M 20:03.70
256 Matt Dunn 816 M 128 1:30.25 5:00/M 270 11:11.82 6:35/M 246 7:23.06 6:43/M 20:05.13
257 Noah Talbot 759 M 264 1:40.23 5:33/M 274 11:15.25 6:37/M 207 7:12.42 6:33/M 20:07.90
258 Eric Schlutz 838 M 224 1:37.13 5:23/M 236 10:56.90 6:26/M 279 7:35.34 6:54/M 20:09.37
259 Nate Ganger 645 M 218 1:36.73 5:20/M 235 10:55.67 6:25/M 281 7:37.18 6:55/M 20:09.58
260 Jonathan Alsip 918 M 253 1:39.30 5:30/M 278 11:17.61 6:38/M 210 7:13.36 6:34/M 20:10.27
261 Ryan Lawlor 497 M 277 1:41.31 5:37/M 261 11:05.31 6:31/M 260 7:25.34 6:45/M 20:11.96
262 Steven Newman 1127 M 279 1:41.50 5:37/M 241 10:59.03 6:28/M 271 7:31.57 6:50/M 20:12.10
263 Nicolas Epperson 735 M 266 1:40.46 5:33/M 268 11:07.93 6:32/M 249 7:23.72 6:43/M 20:12.11
264 Micah Gilbert 495 M 300 1:42.99 5:40/M 251 11:01.18 6:29/M 268 7:28.85 6:47/M 20:13.02
265 Brandon Kole 1313 M 235 1:38.06 5:27/M 257 11:02.91 6:29/M 278 7:35.04 6:54/M 20:16.01
266 Ben Falloon 820 M 243 1:38.73 5:27/M 256 11:02.73 6:29/M 284 7:38.26 6:56/M 20:19.72
267 Einar Midthun 882 M 191 1:34.94 5:13/M 247 10:59.96 6:28/M 297 7:46.54 7:04/M 20:21.44
268 Darious Moore 503 M 292 1:42.37 5:40/M 286 11:26.41 6:44/M 212 7:13.69 6:34/M 20:22.47
269 Cameron Haberly 823 M 189 1:34.77 5:13/M 267 11:07.56 6:32/M 288 7:40.19 6:58/M 20:22.52
270 Sam Hudson 1170 M 294 1:42.52 5:40/M 275 11:16.77 6:38/M 250 7:23.88 6:43/M 20:23.17
271 Ben Current 348 M 248 1:39.06 5:30/M 291 11:32.12 6:47/M 213 7:13.78 6:34/M 20:24.96
272 Connor Smith 841 M 220 1:36.81 5:20/M 271 11:12.03 6:35/M 280 7:36.85 6:55/M 20:25.69
273 Dawson Jensen 1171 M 257 1:39.69 5:30/M 266 11:07.42 6:32/M 287 7:38.69 6:56/M 20:25.80
274 Joseph Alcala 723 M 290 1:42.15 5:40/M 277 11:17.58 6:38/M 265 7:27.72 6:46/M 20:27.45
275 Justin Ban 519 M 291 1:42.24 5:40/M 262 11:05.55 6:31/M 290 7:40.49 6:58/M 20:28.28
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
276 Agustine Hurley 932 M 310 1:44.11 5:47/M 281 11:21.26 6:41/M 253 7:24.63 6:44/M 20:30.00
277 Ezra Suozzi 843 M 280 1:41.56 5:37/M 289 11:29.31 6:45/M 235 7:19.59 6:39/M 20:30.46
278 Joel Crull 531 M 206 1:35.99 5:17/M 298 11:36.38 6:49/M 230 7:18.43 6:38/M 20:30.80
279 Drew Switzer 758 M 316 1:44.64 5:47/M 273 11:15.13 6:37/M 274 7:32.24 6:51/M 20:32.01
280 Dustin Otto 656 M 269 1:40.87 5:33/M 276 11:17.11 6:38/M 277 7:34.57 6:53/M 20:32.55
281 Leshawn Bocot 520 M 295 1:42.59 5:40/M 279 11:18.90 6:39/M 272 7:31.62 6:50/M 20:33.11
282 Jacob Rulli 837 M 268 1:40.86 5:33/M 272 11:14.22 6:36/M 289 7:40.40 6:58/M 20:35.48
283 Jackson Wright 886 M 309 1:43.88 5:43/M 293 11:32.98 6:47/M 267 7:28.29 6:47/M 20:45.15
284 Brady Southern 754 M 312 1:44.37 5:47/M 284 11:25.61 6:43/M 282 7:37.29 6:55/M 20:47.27
285 Josh Schirch 662 M 274 1:41.14 5:37/M 232 10:53.35 6:24/M 335 8:13.66 7:28/M 20:48.15
286 Lucas Tobalski 1324 M 299 1:42.82 5:40/M 288 11:29.07 6:45/M 283 7:37.51 6:55/M 20:49.40
287 Trentin Worsham 885 M 333 1:46.90 5:53/M 299 11:36.45 6:49/M 263 7:26.80 6:45/M 20:50.15
288 Jake Dunn 815 M 273 1:41.09 5:37/M 282 11:24.93 6:42/M 296 7:45.94 7:03/M 20:51.96
289 Jeremy Welling 667 M 327 1:46.16 5:53/M 315 11:53.86 6:59/M 216 7:14.06 6:35/M 20:54.08
290 Christian Jones 878 M 131 1:30.44 5:00/M 189 10:32.36 6:12/M 351 8:53.42 8:05/M 20:56.22
291 Vince Rosales 835 M 285 1:41.80 5:37/M 292 11:32.71 6:47/M 292 7:43.26 7:01/M 20:57.77
292 Luke Spray 514 M 267 1:40.57 5:33/M 280 11:19.87 6:39/M 324 8:03.14 7:19/M 21:03.58
293 Yoichiro Furukawa 738 M 263 1:40.18 5:33/M 306 11:46.46 6:55/M 285 7:38.48 6:56/M 21:05.12
294 Emanuel Favila 644 M 296 1:42.60 5:40/M 287 11:28.15 6:45/M 310 7:55.17 7:12/M 21:05.92
295 Matt Miller 1423 M 304 1:43.34 5:43/M 303 11:39.82 6:51/M 299 7:47.31 7:05/M 21:10.47
296 Alex Walters 1327 M 356 1:52.76 6:13/M 312 11:52.07 6:59/M 262 7:26.62 6:45/M 21:11.45
297 Daniel Hagedorn 539 M 258 1:39.70 5:30/M 304 11:40.07 6:52/M 306 7:52.17 7:09/M 21:11.94
298 Noah Nisen 353 M 245 1:38.80 5:27/M 297 11:35.18 6:49/M 316 7:58.88 7:15/M 21:12.86
299 John Landrigan 122 M 232 1:37.91 5:23/M 305 11:42.46 6:53/M 307 7:52.52 7:09/M 21:12.89
300 Noah Clayman 732 M 301 1:43.03 5:43/M 294 11:33.05 6:48/M 318 7:59.29 7:15/M 21:15.37
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
301 Christian Soto 664 M 225 1:37.21 5:23/M 283 11:25.55 6:43/M 333 8:13.28 7:28/M 21:16.04
302 Nick Kacprowicz 119 M 307 1:43.64 5:43/M 301 11:37.49 6:50/M 312 7:56.96 7:13/M 21:18.09
303 Robert Okuszki 551 M 320 1:44.93 5:47/M 325 12:03.85 7:05/M 270 7:30.70 6:49/M 21:19.48
304 Luke Salisbury 1177 M 284 1:41.80 5:37/M 296 11:34.16 6:48/M 325 8:03.95 7:19/M 21:19.91
305 Will Davis 1307 M 343 1:48.86 6:00/M 290 11:31.74 6:46/M 319 8:01.17 7:17/M 21:21.77
306 Aaron Lopez 352 M 322 1:45.30 5:50/M 285 11:25.98 6:43/M 331 8:11.53 7:26/M 21:22.81
307 Brennon Fry 821 M 271 1:40.97 5:33/M 307 11:46.88 6:55/M 311 7:55.80 7:12/M 21:23.65
308 Justin Ramsay 409 M 254 1:39.43 5:30/M 300 11:36.99 6:49/M 326 8:07.49 7:23/M 21:23.91
309 Michael Thomas 515 M 313 1:44.41 5:47/M 316 11:54.51 7:00/M 298 7:47.09 7:05/M 21:26.01
310 Austin McCulloch 406 M 329 1:46.54 5:53/M 309 11:49.78 6:57/M 301 7:49.93 7:06/M 21:26.25
311 Caden Lavigne 404 M 330 1:46.56 5:53/M 310 11:49.81 6:57/M 302 7:49.97 7:06/M 21:26.34
312 Ben Kline 401 M 255 1:39.54 5:30/M 318 11:56.43 7:01/M 304 7:51.04 7:08/M 21:27.01
313 Ben Howe 117 M 297 1:42.62 5:40/M 308 11:47.18 6:56/M 317 7:59.08 7:15/M 21:28.88
314 Ryan McCann 935 M 324 1:45.66 5:50/M 337 12:20.01 7:15/M 252 7:24.52 6:44/M 21:30.19
315 Michael Garcia 930 M 354 1:51.33 6:10/M 331 12:14.17 7:12/M 261 7:25.74 6:45/M 21:31.24
316 Kevin Pineda 507 M 109 1:29.16 4:57/M 173 10:23.99 6:06/M 371 9:38.19 8:45/M 21:31.34
317 Nate Dauterman 813 M 305 1:43.53 5:43/M 317 11:55.74 7:01/M 305 7:52.07 7:09/M 21:31.34
318 Coy Price 508 M 319 1:44.77 5:47/M 319 11:58.93 7:02/M 300 7:47.84 7:05/M 21:31.54
319 Victor Banks 1163 M 303 1:43.31 5:43/M 302 11:38.18 6:51/M 337 8:14.50 7:29/M 21:35.99
320 Pat McMasters 127 M 321 1:45.12 5:50/M 320 11:59.12 7:03/M 308 7:52.83 7:09/M 21:37.07
321 Alec Ramos 834 M 318 1:44.73 5:47/M 328 12:08.83 7:08/M 293 7:44.62 7:02/M 21:38.18
322 Phil Thain 845 M 231 1:37.89 5:23/M 321 11:59.67 7:03/M 321 8:02.58 7:18/M 21:40.14
323 Cameron Kruger 824 M 325 1:45.70 5:50/M 313 11:52.88 6:59/M 320 8:02.54 7:18/M 21:41.12
324 Jacob Isnogle 652 M 345 1:48.88 6:00/M 332 12:14.68 7:12/M 291 7:41.31 6:59/M 21:44.87
325 Parker McCard 1126 M 349 1:49.71 6:03/M 324 12:02.42 7:05/M 309 7:54.14 7:11/M 21:46.27
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
326 Rafael Zuniga 669 M 344 1:48.88 6:00/M 333 12:14.75 7:12/M 294 7:45.67 7:03/M 21:49.30
327 Andrew Dykstra 819 M 339 1:47.99 5:57/M 322 12:02.03 7:05/M 322 8:02.97 7:18/M 21:52.99
328 Nate Deetz 396 M 317 1:44.66 5:47/M 311 11:50.59 6:58/M 338 8:18.91 7:33/M 21:54.16
329 Evan Theis 383 M 314 1:44.51 5:47/M 330 12:14.08 7:12/M 313 7:58.35 7:15/M 21:56.94
330 Sean Kurtock 547 M 334 1:47.06 5:57/M 339 12:21.66 7:16/M 303 7:50.23 7:07/M 21:58.95
331 Mike Dowd 1310 M 348 1:49.70 6:03/M 340 12:24.60 7:18/M 295 7:45.69 7:03/M 21:59.99
332 Will McLaren 549 M 326 1:46.01 5:53/M 314 11:53.39 6:59/M 341 8:22.03 7:36/M 22:01.43
333 Sam Lyon 123 M 311 1:44.13 5:47/M 327 12:08.29 7:08/M 336 8:13.85 7:28/M 22:06.27
334 Tommy Rodgers 1320 M 346 1:49.30 6:03/M 335 12:19.14 7:15/M 314 7:58.68 7:15/M 22:07.12
335 Matt Herrmann 651 M 336 1:47.51 5:57/M 338 12:21.40 7:16/M 315 7:58.72 7:15/M 22:07.63
336 Jack Lloyd 934 M 302 1:43.24 5:43/M 326 12:06.92 7:07/M 339 8:19.10 7:34/M 22:09.26
337 Jordan Charles 641 M 342 1:48.73 6:00/M 334 12:14.80 7:12/M 327 8:07.62 7:23/M 22:11.15
338 Ben Fecher 929 M 355 1:51.75 6:10/M 329 12:13.71 7:11/M 334 8:13.65 7:28/M 22:19.11
339 Stephen Bigger 920 M 306 1:43.56 5:43/M 343 12:37.99 7:25/M 329 8:10.65 7:25/M 22:32.20
340 Cameron Stokes 382 M 308 1:43.66 5:43/M 323 12:02.13 7:05/M 350 8:48.78 8:00/M 22:34.57
341 Joshua Smith-Goheen 133 M 250 1:39.23 5:30/M 346 12:41.56 7:28/M 340 8:21.98 7:35/M 22:42.77
342 Ben Good-Elliot 647 M 371 1:59.03 6:37/M 344 12:41.02 7:28/M 323 8:03.01 7:19/M 22:43.06
343 Canyon Stockton 561 M 338 1:47.85 5:57/M 348 12:43.62 7:29/M 332 8:12.19 7:27/M 22:43.66
344 Shivam Nathu 505 M 365 1:56.54 6:27/M 347 12:41.96 7:28/M 328 8:09.74 7:25/M 22:48.24
345 Luis Ledezma 351 M 337 1:47.60 5:57/M 336 12:19.65 7:15/M 347 8:41.46 7:54/M 22:48.71
346 Trent Snyder 558 M 328 1:46.21 5:53/M 341 12:31.25 7:22/M 344 8:31.61 7:45/M 22:49.07
347 Kyle Cart 491 M 352 1:51.02 6:10/M 350 12:48.61 7:32/M 330 8:10.70 7:25/M 22:50.33
348 Steven Richards 939 M 340 1:48.50 6:00/M 345 12:41.45 7:28/M 343 8:29.13 7:43/M 22:59.08
349 Zach Lehman 498 M 351 1:50.78 6:07/M 349 12:47.49 7:31/M 342 8:23.74 7:37/M 23:02.01
350 Walfre Calderon 638 M 332 1:46.85 5:53/M 352 12:50.80 7:33/M 345 8:34.43 7:47/M 23:12.08
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
351 Jordan Meintel 830 M 341 1:48.54 6:00/M 353 12:50.90 7:33/M 349 8:43.85 7:55/M 23:23.29
352 Caleb Anders 517 M 335 1:47.49 5:57/M 342 12:33.51 7:23/M 361 9:12.35 8:22/M 23:33.35
353 Zach Campbell 115 M 323 1:45.58 5:50/M 351 12:50.57 7:33/M 357 9:07.14 8:17/M 23:43.29
354 Alex Weidenhoft 883 M 223 1:37.13 5:23/M 356 13:12.27 7:46/M 352 8:56.21 8:07/M 23:45.61
355 Kyle Richards 511 M 362 1:55.77 6:23/M 357 13:15.40 7:48/M 348 8:41.81 7:54/M 23:52.98
356 Otez Fryer 737 M 370 1:58.63 6:33/M 359 13:17.07 7:49/M 346 8:41.41 7:54/M 23:57.11
357 Sean Bowers 395 M 357 1:52.81 6:13/M 354 13:04.02 7:41/M 354 9:03.17 8:14/M 24:00.00
358 Zach Malmstrom 124 M 347 1:49.56 6:03/M 361 13:22.44 7:52/M 353 9:00.87 8:11/M 24:12.87
359 Kevin Lamaster 121 M 331 1:46.83 5:53/M 360 13:18.72 7:49/M 362 9:14.22 8:24/M 24:19.77
360 Nate Mann 653 M 367 1:57.65 6:30/M 358 13:15.55 7:48/M 358 9:08.74 8:18/M 24:21.94
361 Ben Mumma 832 M 350 1:50.14 6:07/M 362 13:22.81 7:52/M 359 9:09.34 8:19/M 24:22.29
362 Diego Puga 509 M 361 1:55.41 6:23/M 355 13:12.12 7:46/M 370 9:33.23 8:41/M 24:40.76
363 Xavier Semona 556 M 358 1:53.66 6:17/M 366 13:44.52 8:05/M 356 9:04.56 8:15/M 24:42.74
364 Ben Otto 129 M 353 1:51.12 6:10/M 364 13:31.28 7:57/M 366 9:28.95 8:36/M 24:51.35
365 Tanner Faus 494 M 363 1:56.06 6:27/M 363 13:24.12 7:53/M 369 9:32.28 8:40/M 24:52.46
366 Cruz Medrano 500 M 360 1:55.30 6:23/M 367 13:47.82 8:06/M 360 9:10.00 8:20/M 24:53.12
367 Steven Mittadam 502 M 369 1:58.05 6:33/M 368 13:53.79 8:10/M 355 9:04.43 8:15/M 24:56.27
368 Nicholas Steinhiser 940 M 359 1:54.31 6:20/M 370 13:54.78 8:11/M 363 9:16.89 8:25/M 25:05.98
369 Brandon Hudson 1169 M 366 1:57.03 6:30/M 365 13:42.81 8:04/M 367 9:31.87 8:39/M 25:11.71
370 Willie Maung 1125 M 368 1:57.74 6:30/M 369 13:54.59 8:11/M 364 9:21.44 8:30/M 25:13.77
371 Demitri Gonzalez 1121 M 373 2:00.34 6:40/M 371 14:37.47 8:36/M 365 9:22.14 8:31/M 25:59.95
372 Jared Nowak 354 M 364 1:56.18 6:27/M 373 15:10.98 8:55/M 368 9:32.07 8:40/M 26:39.23
373 Joshua Wolfe 138 M 376 2:07.83 7:03/M 372 14:46.12 8:41/M 372 9:47.27 8:54/M 26:41.22
374 Corbin Martin 881 M 372 1:59.75 6:37/M 374 15:29.33 9:06/M 373 10:26.45 9:29/M 27:55.53
375 Frank Gonzalez 646 M 375 2:02.56 6:47/M 375 15:30.26 9:07/M 375 10:40.32 9:42/M 28:13.14
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
376 Nash Zelt 849 M 374 2:01.94 6:43/M 376 15:58.83 9:24/M 374 10:30.10 9:33/M 28:30.87
377 Alec Schleinkofer 132 M 377 2:45.80 9:10/M 377 17:26.22 10:15/M 376 11:03.32 10:03/M 31:15.34
DNF Aden Akers 1335 M 110 1:29.28 4:57/M 295 11:33.53 6:48/M