Perry Hill 1 Mile

September 12, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1988

Maya Norris YMCA

7:18.9

7:18/M

2

2

1895

Reese Wilkins PH

7:31.0

7:31/M

3

3

1864

Saige Arnold PH

7:31.6

7:31/M

4

4

2851

Jordyn Fuller CCE

7:36.5

7:36/M

5

5

2152

Alexandra Hemsoth CCE

7:43.0

7:43/M

6

6

1977

Janelle Albrecht YMCA

7:43.1

7:43/M

7

7

2480

Jaidyn Fuller CCE

7:49.7

7:49/M

8

8

1873

Taylor Hansen PH

7:49.9

7:49/M

9

9

1894

Paige Wilkins PH

7:52.0

7:52/M

10

10

1984

Anna Heath YMCA

7:52.9

7:52/M

11

11

1872

Marybeth Hall PH

7:54.2

7:54/M

12

12

2924

Regan Konow CCE

7:54.7

7:54/M

13

13

2997

Julia Kissinger Oak View

8:03.7

8:03/M

14

14

4990

Ashley Zent Oak View

8:06.0

8:06/M

15

15

4989

Olivia Weisenburger Oak View

8:14.4

8:14/M

16

16

1978

Taylor Aselage YMCA

8:23.5

8:23/M

17

17

2160

Alexis Snyder CCE

8:26.7

8:26/M

18

18

2131

Abbye Williams CCE

8:32.9

8:32/M

19

19

1866

Klaire Barnett PH

8:33.8

8:33/M

20

20

2132

Abigail Linder CCE

8:35.2

8:35/M

21

21

2995

Addi Hupe Oak View

8:36.7

8:36/M

22

22

1981

Abby Gillespie YMCA

8:37.0

8:37/M

23

23

1877

Abbie Leach PH

8:41.1

8:41/M

24

(> 7)

2915

Lily Vaughan CCE

8:42.7

8:42/M

25

(> 7)

2186

Ashley Pentsos CCE

8:44.9

8:44/M

26

24

2980

Addelyn Straley Oak View

8:45.9

8:45/M

27

25

4986

Tiana Swedzinski Oak View

8:55.0

8:55/M

28

(> 7)

1870

Anna Ealing PH

9:06.7

9:06/M

29

(> 7)

1882

Lillian Roberts PH

9:10.1

9:10/M

30

(> 7)

2922

Olivia Gisslen CCE

9:13.7

9:13/M

31

(> 7)

1886

Ashleigh Strange PH

9:15.9

9:15/M

32

(> 7)

2260

Avery Emley CCE

9:20.3

9:20/M

33

26

2998

Maddy Knapke Oak View

9:23.9

9:23/M

34

27

1983

Elle Harrison YMCA

9:25.8

9:25/M

35

(> 7)

1875

Bailey Herndon PH

9:42.1

9:42/M

36

(> 7)

1884

Sierra Slater PH

9:42.7

9:42/M

37

(> 7)

2919

Morgan Moehle CCE

9:42.9

9:42/M

38

(> 7)

2999

Mallory Leimkuhler Oak View

9:47.6

9:47/M

39

(> 7)

2994

Emmersyn Hunter Oak View

9:55.0

9:55/M

40

(> 7)

2867

Kendyl Kinsey CCE

9:57.2

9:57/M

41

(> 7)

4978

Alexa Nuttle Oak View

10:00.3

10:00/M

42

(> 7)

2296

Faith Donaldson CCE

10:04.2

10:04/M

43

(> 7)

3000

Olivia McClurg Oak View

10:15.0

10:15/M

44

(> 7)

4981

Grace Peterson Oak View

10:17.4

10:17/M

45

(> 7)

2294

Elizabeth Allen CCE

10:18.1

10:18/M

46

28

1979

Kiora Bell YMCA

10:24.8

10:24/M

47

(> 7)

1874

Molly Hendrickson PH

10:33.3

10:33/M

48

(> 7)

1891

Savina Tippman PH

11:10.6

11:10/M

49

(> 7)

2984

Isabella Tappy Oak View

11:15.8

11:15/M

50

(> 7)

1987

Sarah Martinez YMCA

11:18.0

11:18/M

51

(> 7)

2989

Kylie Felger Oak View

11:27.5

11:27/M

52

(> 7)

4987

Taylor Swinehart Oak View

11:29.1

11:29/M

53

(> 7)

1896

Alyah Witte PH

11:44.6

11:44/M

54

(> 7)

1878

Ashlynd Madden PH

11:44.6

11:44/M

55

(> 7)

2986

Christina Barranda Oak View

12:00.3

12:00/M

56

(> 7)

1890

Alysha Thierry PH

13:37.9

13:37/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

4th Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1827

Grace Thomas Oak View

7:15.9

7:15/M

2

2

4991

Lily Jaeger Oak View

7:35.4

7:35/M

3

3

2940

Jessica Till CCE

7:36.0

7:36/M

4

(< 5)

1991

Sally Kissner YMCA

7:39.7

7:39/M

5

4

2950

Riley Davidson CCE

7:42.4

7:42/M

6

5

1900

Paige Cronk PH

7:53.4

7:53/M

7

6

2941

Kate Wallace CCE

8:00.7

8:00/M

8

7

1928

Aubrie Swain PH

8:01.0

8:01/M

9

8

1899

Aubrey Barb PH

8:01.1

8:01/M

10

9

1909

Victoria Gloyd PH

8:05.8

8:05/M

11

10

1905

Ellie Frey PH

8:05.9

8:05/M

12

11

5000

Haley Hardcastle Oak View

8:10.8

8:10/M

13

(< 5)

1992

Kesed Picazo YMCA

8:16.6

8:16/M

14

12

2943

Madison Ohman CCE

8:18.1

8:18/M

15

13

2929

Alaina Brooks CCE

8:19.8

8:19/M

16

14

1930

Olivia Wallace PH

8:20.7

8:20/M

17

15

2947

Miah Schweitzer CCE

8:23.7

8:23/M

18

16

4995

Avah Crane Oak View

8:28.1

8:28/M

19

17

1908

Haley Gerhardt PH

8:31.6

8:31/M

20

18

1817

Megan Hoskins Oak View

8:38.5

8:38/M

21

(> 7)

1911

Isabella Hilaski PH

8:40.2

8:40/M

22

19

4998

Megan Guild Oak View

8:42.0

8:42/M

23

20

4993

Katy Barnes Oak View

8:48.4

8:48/M

24

(> 7)

1921

Allison Reilly PH

8:57.4

8:57/M

25

(> 7)

1931

Riley Ward PH

8:59.6

8:59/M

26

(> 7)

1917

Melanie Miller PH

8:59.8

8:59/M

27

21

2951

Vanessa McComb CCE

9:05.3

9:05/M

28

(> 7)

2937

Ella Etter CCE

9:06.8

9:06/M

29

(> 7)

1906

Sydney Gandolfo PH

9:20.5

9:20/M

30

(> 7)

1824

Aubree Page Oak View

9:23.1

9:23/M

31

(> 7)

1925

Alia Saleh PH

9:30.6

9:30/M

32

(> 7)

2931

Ashli Heaton CCE

9:31.8

9:31/M

33

(> 7)

1920

Gianna Pineno PH

9:32.7

9:32/M

34

(> 7)

1898

Ava Allen PH

9:35.8

9:35/M

35

(> 7)

1915

Nora Lemish PH

9:40.4

9:40/M

36

(> 7)

1904

Demery Fosnaugh PH

9:44.1

9:44/M

37

(> 7)

1901

Lillie Evans PH

9:49.7

9:49/M

38

(> 7)

2935

Darla Jeffries CCE

9:50.5

9:50/M

39

(> 7)

1923

Sophia Roberts PH

9:51.4

9:51/M

40

(> 7)

4999

Kennedie Hammond Oak View

10:12.1

10:12/M

41

(> 7)

1816

Peyton Holsworth Oak View

10:12.3

10:12/M

42

(> 7)

1902

Molly Evans PH

10:15.6

10:15/M

43

(> 7)

1819

Cassie Jackson Oak View

10:23.5

10:23/M

44

(> 7)

2942

Landyn Clouse CCE

10:32.4

10:32/M

45

(> 7)

2944

Maggie Collins CCE

10:33.8

10:33/M

46

(> 7)

2946

Matea Doxsee CCE

11:02.3

11:02/M

47

(> 7)

1828

Makena Tucker Oak View

11:14.6

11:14/M

48

(> 7)

1825

Corinne Ringrose Oak View

11:15.1

11:15/M

49

(> 7)

1829

Bayan Yunis Oak View

11:25.6

11:25/M

50

(> 7)

1820

Sanskruti Lakhe Oak View

11:27.9

11:27/M

51

(> 7)

1912

Grace Kadziolka PH

11:29.5

11:29/M

52

(> 7)

1918

Victoria Parrish PH

11:40.9

11:40/M

53

(> 7)

1907

Tallula Garcia PH

12:20.8

12:20/M

54

(> 7)

1929

Evelyn Thierry PH

12:30.0

12:30/M

55

(> 7)

1821

Kaitlyn McKale Oak View

26:57.6

26:57/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5th Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

(< 5)

1999

Eden Norris YMCA

6:29.4

6:29/M

2

(< 5)

1995

Paige Aselage YMCA

6:48.6

6:48/M

3

1

1971

Fiona Tippman PH

7:05.2

7:05/M

4

2

1936

Maddie Bloom PH

7:17.7

7:17/M

5

3

1946

Hannah Dinius PH

7:21.6

7:21/M

6

4

1952

Brooke Hansen PH

7:28.4

7:28/M

7

5

1838

Caroline Brennan Oak View

7:30.9

7:30/M

8

6

2956

Courtney Thomas CCE

7:33.1

7:33/M

9

7

2957

Dyllan Evans CCE

7:35.0

7:35/M

10

8

1814

Mya Dewitt PH

7:42.2

7:42/M

11

9

2977

Yianna Rongos CCE

7:46.2

7:46/M

12

(< 5)

1996

Josie Kubiac YMCA

7:48.0

7:48/M

13

10

1850

Audrey Lemley Oak View

7:49.2

7:49/M

14

11

1970

Ella Theard PH

7:49.4

7:49/M

15

12

1945

Lillian Dechert PH

7:59.4

7:59/M

16

(> 7)

1965

Lauren Sharp PH

8:00.3

8:00/M

17

(> 7)

1963

Brooke Pocock PH

8:01.4

8:01/M

18

(> 7)

1969

Francesca Talarica PH

8:07.2

8:07/M

19

(> 7)

1958

Ally Leung PH

8:15.2

8:15/M

20

13

1858

Kendal Schrock Oak View

8:20.7

8:20/M

21

14

1841

Breann Freeland Oak View

8:33.7

8:33/M

22

15

2970

Reagan Rolf CCE

8:35.5

8:35/M

23

16

2960

Katelyn Novotny CCE

8:36.5

8:36/M

24

17

1849

Ava Leimkuhler Oak View

8:41.1

8:41/M

25

18

1834

Lia Wirges Oak View

8:45.2

8:45/M

26

(> 7)

1953

Mackenzie Hathaway PH

8:46.8

8:46/M

27

(> 7)

1939

Mckenzie Bright PH

9:03.8

9:03/M

28

19

1857

Gracie Rose Oak View

9:04.4

9:04/M

29

(> 7)

1950

Kaitlyn Gloyd PH

9:04.8

9:04/M

30

(> 7)

1861

Grayce Tappy Oak View

9:06.7

9:06/M

31

20

2955

Claire Miles CCE

9:16.3

9:16/M

32

(> 7)

1975

Emily Witte PH

9:22.2

9:22/M

33

(> 7)

1848

Grace Lane Oak View

9:25.4

9:25/M

34

(> 7)

1859

Rebekah Spieth Oak View

9:37.5

9:37/M

35

(> 7)

1860

Victoria Straley Oak View

9:38.7

9:38/M

36

(> 7)

1967

Riley Smith PH

9:45.6

9:45/M

37

(> 7)

1941

Claire Chaille PH

9:48.9

9:48/M

38

(< 5)

1997

Sophie Martinez YMCA

9:51.1

9:51/M

39

(> 7)

1845

Katian Hornbostel Oak View

9:55.4

9:55/M

40

(> 7)

1839

Leah Flenar Oak View

9:55.5

9:55/M

41

21

2967

Natalie Rice CCE

9:55.9

9:55/M

42

(> 7)

2964

Mackenzee Gearhart CCE

10:01.7

10:01/M

43

(> 7)

1840

Jillian Forth Oak View

10:14.4

10:14/M

44

(> 7)

1835

Emily Baker Oak View

10:24.9

10:24/M

45

(> 7)

1862

Megan Wendt Oak View

10:29.6

10:29/M

46

(> 7)

1844

Yashika Gupta Oak View

10:58.4

10:58/M

47

(> 7)

1836

Rhiannon Bear Oak View

11:03.9

11:03/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

3rd Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1885

Ethan Springer PH

6:40.6

6:40/M

2

2

2272

Braden Steely CCE

6:49.2

6:49/M

3

3

2993

Cannen Houser Oak View

6:51.5

6:51/M

4

4

2991

Hansen Haffner Oak View

6:53.9

6:53/M

5

5

1889

Trey Theard PH

6:56.7

6:56/M

6

6

2277

Christian Stenger CCE

7:06.4

7:06/M

7

7

2298

Gavin Rice CCE

7:16.2

7:16/M

8

8

2916

Locke Hemsoth CCE

7:21.7

7:21/M

9

9

2992

Zach Hess Oak View

7:23.3

7:23/M

10

10

1883

William Rudolph PH

7:23.9

7:23/M

11

11

2420

Grant Peters CCE

7:24.9

7:24/M

12

12

1989

Tim Smith YMCA

7:29.5

7:29/M

13

13

1867

Ty Burkey PH

7:35.4

7:35/M

14

14

2923

Quinn Miller CCE

7:35.6

7:35/M

15

15

4984

Pierce Smith Oak View

7:37.2

7:37/M

16

16

2978

Cole Zent Oak View

7:41.9

7:41/M

17

17

1865

Riley Baird PH

7:43.1

7:43/M

18

18

1986

Aaron Kubiac YMCA

7:45.5

7:45/M

19

19

2982

Joe Nuttle Oak View

7:46.2

7:46/M

20

20

2920

Nathan Klingenberger CCE

7:46.9

7:46/M

21

21

1982

Alex Gillespie YMCA

7:49.7

7:49/M

22

(> 7)

2928

Victor Barreto CCE

7:55.8

7:55/M

23

22

2979

Joshua McGrath Oak View

7:56.7

7:56/M

24

23

1876

Colton Hungerford PH

7:57.5

7:57/M

25

(> 7)

2917

Luke Ritzert CCE

8:02.2

8:02/M

26

24

1869

Sam Dinius PH

8:04.2

8:04/M

27

(> 7)

2988

Evan Bushong Oak View

8:05.1

8:05/M

28

(> 7)

2921

Nolan Glassley CCE

8:10.3

8:10/M

29

(> 7)

2925

Rowan Smith CCE

8:12.5

8:12/M

30

(> 7)

2996

Todd Huynh Oak View

8:16.8

8:16/M

31

(> 7)

1863

Spencer Adams PH

8:17.2

8:17/M

32

(> 7)

4985

Alex Straight Oak View

8:22.6

8:22/M

33

(> 7)

2434

Jack Garton CCE

8:25.4

8:25/M

34

(> 7)

2147

Aiden Smith CCE

8:25.8

8:25/M

35

(> 7)

4982

Eldis Rizvic Oak View

8:26.4

8:26/M

36

(> 7)

1897

Gavin Worrel PH

8:30.1

8:30/M

37

(> 7)

4988

Jack Toboran Oak View

8:32.3

8:32/M

38

(> 7)

1881

Ashton Pesetski PH

8:39.6

8:39/M

39

(> 7)

2274

Canyon Parker CCE

8:42.2

8:42/M

40

(> 7)

1893

Cole Washburn PH

8:46.4

8:46/M

41

(> 7)

2927

Spencer Kessler CCE

8:49.9

8:49/M

42

(> 7)

2918

Matthan Deogracias CCE

9:17.6

9:17/M

43

(> 7)

1888

Vincenza Talarica PH

9:18.1

9:18/M

44

(> 7)

4983

Joshua Schwarzer Oak View

9:20.1

9:20/M

45

(> 7)

2983

Logan Palermo Oak View

9:25.2

9:25/M

46

(> 7)

2862

Joseph Heaton CCE

9:27.8

9:27/M

47

(> 7)

2981

Colton Tucker Oak View

9:30.0

9:30/M

48

25

1985

Brade Howard YMCA

9:31.5

9:31/M

49

26

1980

Oliver Compton YMCA

9:34.6

9:34/M

50

(> 7)

4979

Jonathan Partaker Oak View

9:39.1

9:39/M

51

(> 7)

4977

Zach Novell Oak View

9:54.3

9:54/M

52

(> 7)

1871

Aj Ford PH

10:08.4

10:08/M

53

(> 7)

1868

Landon Cook PH

10:12.3

10:12/M

54

(> 7)

2987

Noah Beadner Oak View

10:18.1

10:18/M

55

(> 7)

4976

Jake McCormick Oak View

10:22.0

10:22/M

56

(> 7)

1892

Avery Tubbs PH

10:22.7

10:22/M

57

(> 7)

2985

Ethan Baker Oak View

10:42.8

10:42/M

58

(> 7)

2990

Tommy Foster Oak View

10:50.5

10:50/M

59

(> 7)

1880

Ian Martinez PH

11:04.6

11:04/M

60

(> 7)

4980

Dahute Peters Oak View

11:21.2

11:21/M

61

(> 7)

1887

Chase Sweet PH

13:31.5

13:31/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4th Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

2930

Andrew Sinish CCE

6:28.6

6:28/M

2

(< 5)

1993

Luke Shappell YMCA

6:33.4

6:33/M

3

2

1933

William Worrel PH

6:34.4

6:34/M

4

3

1903

Alex Fillers PH

6:38.5

6:38/M

5

4

2933

Camden Herschberger CCE

6:58.9

6:58/M

6

(< 5)

1990

Dylan Keister YMCA

7:15.9

7:15/M

7

(< 5)

1815

Holden Lumpcik YMCA

7:16.8

7:16/M

8

5

2948

Owen Duffy CCE

7:20.5

7:20/M

9

6

2932

Blake Nietert CCE

7:20.7

7:20/M

10

7

2939

Jacob Carmody CCE

7:21.8

7:21/M

11

8

2934

Colin Buchanan CCE

7:26.7

7:26/M

12

9

2938

Evan White CCE

7:27.4

7:27/M

13

10

1826

Sam Robbins Oak View

7:31.0

7:31/M

14

11

4992

George Sell Oak View

7:32.1

7:32/M

15

(> 7)

2952

Will Bridgwater CCE

7:32.6

7:32/M

16

(> 7)

2949

Paul Swift CCE

7:36.1

7:36/M

17

12

1914

Seth Layman PH

7:43.1

7:43/M

18

13

1924

Harrison Rudolph PH

7:47.1

7:47/M

19

14

1823

Andy Oaks Oak View

7:51.5

7:51/M

20

15

1822

Andrew Minton Oak View

7:54.9

7:54/M

21

(> 7)

2945

Mason Vancleave CCE

8:48.4

8:48/M

22

16

1927

Dean Slater PH

8:50.4

8:50/M

23

(> 7)

2953

William Jamison CCE

8:51.4

8:51/M

24

(> 7)

2936

Devin Maroney CCE

8:53.2

8:53/M

25

17

1818

Sam Hupe Oak View

9:01.4

9:01/M

26

18

1932

Brandon Winger PH

9:07.0

9:07/M

27

19

1910

Randin Gross PH

10:11.3

10:11/M

28

(> 7)

1922

Julian Ridderheim PH

10:50.4

10:50/M

29

20

4996

Mitchell Foster Oak View

10:56.4

10:56/M

30

21

4997

Wyatt Gray Oak View

10:58.2

10:58/M

31

(> 7)

1926

Evan Shotts PH

10:59.8

10:59/M

32

(> 7)

1913

Hayden Klaehn PH

11:00.5

11:00/M

33

(> 7)

1916

Antonio Martinez PH

12:23.8

12:23/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5th Grade

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1964

Evan Roberts PH

6:28.1

6:28/M

2

2

2958

Jeffrey Becker CCE

6:37.7

6:37/M

3

3

2975

Spencer Williams CCE

6:41.1

6:41/M

4

4

1948

James Fillers PH

6:42.0

6:42/M

5

5

2959

Josh Miller CCE

6:43.0

6:43/M

6

6

1966

Alex Smith PH

6:47.0

6:47/M

7

7

2966

Max Moehle CCE

6:48.1

6:48/M

8

8

1956

Jacob Jones PH

6:51.3

6:51/M

9

9

1972

Jackson Todor PH

6:53.1

6:53/M

10

10

2971

Reese Ealing CCE

6:53.1

6:53/M

11

11

2954

Abel Donaldson CCE

6:54.1

6:54/M

12

12

1837

Danielle Brennan Oak View

6:54.6

6:54/M

13

13

2972

Samuel Schlotterback CCE

6:55.9

6:55/M

14

14

1947

Parker Evans PH

7:05.1

7:05/M

15

15

1852

Jake McGrath Oak View

7:08.1

7:08/M

16

(< 5)

1994

Kaden Anderson YMCA

7:08.2

7:08/M

17

16

1854

Brad Ogle Oak View

7:11.4

7:11/M

18

17

4994

Dylan Copeland Oak View

7:15.8

7:15/M

19

18

1955

Kyle Horwitz PH

7:22.4

7:22/M

20

(> 7)

2973

Seth Kasey CCE

7:24.1

7:24/M

21

(> 7)

2968

Nate Miller CCE

7:29.7

7:29/M

22

(> 7)

1959

Max Leung PH

7:32.9

7:32/M

23

(> 7)

2962

Logan Zuber CCE

7:37.6

7:37/M

24

(> 7)

1974

Patrick Wargo PH

7:38.4

7:38/M

25

(> 7)

1957

Paul Keeley PH

7:41.2

7:41/M

26

(> 7)

1942

Joshua Clark PH

7:45.5

7:45/M

27

19

1853

Jackson Million Oak View

7:46.4

7:46/M

28

(> 7)

1938

Nathan Borland PH

7:48.7

7:48/M

29

20

1851

Justin McCormick Oak View

7:48.9

7:48/M

30

21

1842

Joshua Groeling Oak View

7:49.1

7:49/M

31

(> 7)

1831

Nicholas Kiplinger Oak View

7:52.7

7:52/M

32

(< 5)

1998

Gabe Minnich YMCA

7:55.3

7:55/M

33

(> 7)

1832

Evan Weisenburger Oak View

7:58.5

7:58/M

34

(> 7)

2965

Maddux Gremaux CCE

8:09.4

8:09/M

35

(> 7)

2969

Nolan Shaw CCE

8:10.3

8:10/M

36

(> 7)

1856

Corbin Pelz Oak View

8:14.4

8:14/M

37

(> 7)

1968

Chandler Swain PH

8:17.0

8:17/M

38

(> 7)

1943

Collin Cronk PH

8:18.9

8:18/M

39

(> 7)

1833

Zach Williams Oak View

8:26.0

8:26/M

40

(> 7)

2976

Tucker Steely CCE

8:27.9

8:27/M

41

(> 7)

1949

Adrian Gerhardt PH

8:31.9

8:31/M

42

(> 7)

1962

Arron Parr PH

8:32.2

8:32/M

43

(> 7)

1976

Zarren Witte PH

8:32.5

8:32/M

44

(> 7)

1937

Jagger Boggs PH

8:41.5

8:41/M

45

(> 7)

1935

Jackson Beers PH

8:51.0

8:51/M

46

(> 7)

1951

Klye Goeglein PH

8:52.4

8:52/M

47

(> 7)

2974

Simon Carpenter CCE

8:53.8

8:53/M

48

(> 7)

1830

Abraham Beadner Oak View

9:09.0

9:09/M

49

(> 7)

1846

Tom Huynh Oak View

9:28.2

9:28/M

50

(> 7)

1847

Ethan Koeneman Oak View

10:10.6

10:10/M

51

(> 7)

2963

Luke Scheffer CCE

10:18.5

10:18/M

52

(> 7)

1843

John Grose Oak View

10:35.0

10:35/M

53

(> 7)

1954

Andrew Himsel PH

10:46.3

10:46/M

54

(> 7)

1855

Colin Parker Oak View

46:09.8

46:09/M