Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Age Group Results

May 10, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-84
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-84

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 11 Kirstin Hegelein 100 24 1 12:51.43 6:26/M 1 12:41.03 6:21/M   25:30.04 25:32.46 0:02.42
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 35 Sarah Doerffler 59 19 1 15:31.49 7:46/M 1 16:13.90 8:07/M   31:45.39 31:45.39
2 75 Sage Reeb 155 14 4 18:25.39 9:13/M 2 18:28.52 9:14/M 5:08.52 36:43.73 36:53.91 0:10.18
3 87 Jonah Ybarra 189 11 2 17:57.11 8:59/M 3 19:27.05 9:44/M 5:38.77 37:07.10 37:24.16 0:17.06
4 116 Aspen Dirr 54 17 3 18:19.45 9:10/M 5 20:45.02 10:23/M 7:19.08 38:56.06 39:04.47 0:08.41
5 118 Grace Engelhart 67 13 6 19:23.91 9:42/M 4 19:50.42 9:55/M 7:28.94 39:01.90 39:14.33 0:12.43
6 120 Faith Darland 47 11 5 18:27.57 9:14/M 6 21:30.32 10:45/M 8:12.50 39:51.45 39:57.89 0:06.44
7 164 Madeline Klein 126 17 7 22:13.02 11:07/M 7 24:17.72 12:09/M 14:45.35 46:18.51 46:30.74 0:12.23
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 19 Melanie Venderley 195 21 1 14:14.25 7:07/M 2 15:26.97 7:43/M   29:37.32 29:41.22 0:03.90
2 25 Abbey Roemke 159 25 4 15:50.31 7:55/M 1 14:53.19 7:27/M 1:02.28 30:32.55 30:43.50 0:10.95
3 31 Kristen Ward 181 25 3 15:23.93 7:42/M 3 15:45.67 7:53/M 1:28.38 30:50.64 31:09.60 0:18.96
4 32 Jane Fudge 200 28 2 15:10.37 7:35/M 5 16:14.10 8:07/M 1:43.25 31:13.35 31:24.47 0:11.12
5 41 Alyssa Germann 223 24 5 16:45.55 8:23/M 4 16:05.22 8:03/M 3:09.55 32:34.88 32:50.77 0:15.89
6 67 Jessica Sokolowski 168 24 7 18:08.20 9:04/M 6 18:04.21 9:02/M 6:31.19 36:02.76 36:12.41 0:09.65
7 68 Mary Craighead 43 27 8 18:08.71 9:04/M 7 18:04.32 9:02/M 6:31.81 36:02.94 36:13.03 0:10.09
8 84 Molly Tipton 175 20 10 18:10.42 9:05/M 9 19:13.03 9:37/M 7:42.23 37:15.61 37:23.45 0:07.84
9 85 Kelsie Duehmig 60 20 9 18:10.29 9:05/M 10 19:13.46 9:37/M 7:42.53 37:15.94 37:23.75 0:07.81
10 89 Samantha Hyde 114 26 6 17:49.31 8:55/M 12 19:41.22 9:51/M 7:49.31 37:19.29 37:30.53 0:11.24
11 109 Sarah Miller 142 27 12 19:28.03 9:44/M 11 19:19.79 9:40/M 9:06.60 38:31.23 38:47.82 0:16.59
12 114 Elizabeth Schenkel 163 28 11 19:04.87 9:32/M 13 19:57.99 9:59/M 9:21.64 38:46.82 39:02.86 0:16.04
13 117 Alicia Weimer 184 24 14 20:13.05 10:07/M 8 18:52.51 9:26/M 9:24.34 38:12.22 39:05.56 0:53.34
14 132 Coleen Berghoff 16 20 16 20:53.57 10:27/M 14 21:10.14 10:35/M 12:22.49 41:45.66 42:03.71 0:18.05
15 141 Kayla Ernsberger 72 25 13 20:08.58 10:04/M 15 22:17.31 11:09/M 12:44.67 42:08.26 42:25.89 0:17.63
16 148 Kristen Gater 81 28 15 20:52.88 10:26/M 17 22:45.22 11:23/M 13:56.88 43:23.73 43:38.10 0:14.37
17 153 Ashley Smith 167 29 18 21:34.79 10:47/M 16 22:21.74 11:11/M 14:15.31 43:39.41 43:56.53 0:17.12
18 156 Kym McCoy 138 27 17 21:16.43 10:38/M 18 23:18.32 11:39/M 14:53.53 44:14.07 44:34.75 0:20.68
19 180 Brooke Cossairt 42 21 20 26:30.59 13:15/M 19 25:31.78 12:46/M 22:21.15 51:41.71 52:02.37 0:20.66
20 188 Lyndee Bellamy 15 27 19 23:43.59 11:52/M 20 30:33.19 15:17/M 24:35.56 54:01.18 54:16.78 0:15.60
DNF Cassidy Hutton 113 20 21 27:48.08 13:54/M           0:15.07
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 26 Sharon Christian 211 30 1 15:20.18 7:40/M 1 15:30.13 7:45/M   30:45.16 30:50.31 0:05.15
2 39 Ashley Anglin 7 30 2 15:53.83 7:57/M 2 16:34.73 8:17/M 1:38.25 32:23.08 32:28.56 0:05.48
3 51 Kimberly Truesdell 214 33 3 16:24.78 8:12/M 6 18:00.51 9:00/M 3:34.98 34:20.20 34:25.29 0:05.09
4 52 Rebecca Bell 14 31 4 17:02.85 8:31/M 3 17:24.91 8:42/M 3:37.45 34:14.48 34:27.76 0:13.28
5 56 Crystal Renshaw 156 33 5 17:18.18 8:39/M 4 17:36.26 8:48/M 4:04.13 34:46.73 34:54.44 0:07.71
6 61 Emily Pfeiffer 151 32 6 17:22.87 8:41/M 5 17:48.59 8:54/M 4:21.15 35:05.70 35:11.46 0:05.76
7 63 Lisa Faluna 209 34 7 17:44.55 8:52/M 7 18:05.15 9:03/M 4:59.39 35:42.28 35:49.70 0:07.42
8 82 Teresa Williams 186 33 8 18:12.79 9:06/M 9 19:06.15 9:33/M 6:28.63 37:12.75 37:18.94 0:06.19
9 83 Heather Culler 45 31 9 18:12.91 9:06/M 10 19:06.96 9:33/M 6:29.56 37:13.62 37:19.87 0:06.25
10 94 Molly Bernard 19 31 11 19:25.03 9:43/M 8 18:16.32 9:08/M 6:51.04 37:32.04 37:41.35 0:09.31
11 101 Jenny Tagtmeyer 174 32 10 18:26.21 9:13/M 11 19:35.46 9:48/M 7:11.36 37:57.94 38:01.67 0:03.73
12 124 Elizabeth Webb 182 32 15 20:43.76 10:22/M 12 19:56.27 9:58/M 9:49.72 40:21.91 40:40.03 0:18.12
13 128 Sara Yanner 188 32 13 20:15.18 10:08/M 13 21:12.19 10:36/M 10:37.06 41:09.63 41:27.37 0:17.74
14 135 Amanda Herald 106 34 14 20:16.11 10:08/M 16 21:53.85 10:57/M 11:19.65 41:50.56 42:09.96 0:19.40
15 138 Melanie Holmes 110 33 16 20:52.05 10:26/M 15 21:26.89 10:43/M 11:28.63 42:05.88 42:18.94 0:13.06
16 143 Lesley Doepner 57 34 12 19:52.16 9:56/M 17 22:33.99 11:17/M 11:35.84 42:19.19 42:26.15 0:06.96
17 146 Larissa Baker 9 32 20 21:52.03 10:56/M 14 21:25.69 10:43/M 12:27.41 43:07.67 43:17.72 0:10.05
18 152 Heather Fausnaugh 75 31 17 21:05.19 10:33/M 18 22:37.87 11:19/M 12:52.75 43:31.50 43:43.06 0:11.56
19 159 Jamie Hamman 94 34 19 21:14.98 10:37/M 20 24:02.85 12:01/M 14:27.52 44:59.98 45:17.83 0:17.85
20 160 Kelly Colclasure 40 31 21 22:02.92 11:01/M 19 23:29.51 11:45/M 14:42.12 45:04.27 45:32.43 0:28.16
21 162 Rachel Wisel 187 33 18 21:07.31 10:34/M 21 24:30.98 12:15/M 14:47.98 45:23.87 45:38.29 0:14.42
22 166 Sara Dixon 56 32 22 22:15.69 11:08/M 24 25:19.54 12:40/M 16:44.92 47:24.74 47:35.23 0:10.49
23 170 Tiffany Gordon 88 31 23 23:29.97 11:45/M 23 25:12.91 12:36/M 17:52.57 48:36.15 48:42.88 0:06.73
24 173 Kim Hurst 192 34 25 24:29.65 12:15/M 22 24:52.10 12:26/M 18:31.44 48:21.60 49:21.75 1:00.15
25 175 Ashley Brown 193 30 26 24:29.77 12:15/M 25 25:35.18 12:48/M 19:14.64 49:04.96 50:04.95 0:59.99
26 189 Emily Bondus 25 32 27 28:27.91 14:14/M 26 27:16.22 13:38/M 24:53.82 55:03.47 55:44.13 0:40.66
DNF Jenifer Ammerman 6 31 24 24:11.51 12:06/M           0:12.04
DNF Katie Swafford 173 34 28 35:53.44 17:57/M           0:29.42
DNF Melinda Webb 183 34 29 35:54.60 17:57/M           0:27.77
DNF Cindy Hobson 109 33 30 35:55.12 17:58/M           0:29.07
DNF Lindsey Dick 50 33 31 35:56.09 17:58/M           0:28.13
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 44 Jamie Watson 218 35 1 16:16.95 8:08/M 1 16:44.69 8:22/M   32:57.65 33:01.64 0:03.99
2 55 Amy Jo Sites 166 39 2 17:06.87 8:33/M 3 17:47.16 8:54/M 1:52.39 34:38.53 34:54.03 0:15.50
3 59 Jenniffer Jordan 199 38 4 17:31.20 8:46/M 2 17:28.58 8:44/M 1:58.14 34:55.11 34:59.78 0:04.67
4 69 Sara Maxwell 136 38 5 18:02.91 9:01/M 4 18:13.44 9:07/M 3:14.71 36:05.67 36:16.35 0:10.68
5 70 Stacy Erickson 69 36 3 17:20.77 8:40/M 6 18:57.20 9:29/M 3:16.33 36:08.63 36:17.97 0:09.34
6 77 Karen Garner 80 39 7 18:26.44 9:13/M 5 18:31.36 9:16/M 3:56.16 36:44.08 36:57.80 0:13.72
7 111 Kim Bleeke 22 35 10 19:29.60 9:45/M 7 19:32.07 9:46/M 6:00.03 38:34.08 39:01.67 0:27.59
8 112 Christy Blythe 23 37 9 19:29.51 9:45/M 8 19:32.41 9:46/M 6:00.28 38:34.40 39:01.92 0:27.52
9 113 Amy Engle 68 38 8 19:22.90 9:41/M 9 19:39.62 9:50/M 6:00.88 38:53.36 39:02.52 0:09.16
10 115 Angie Dirr 53 37 6 18:19.38 9:10/M 11 20:44.82 10:22/M 6:02.56 38:56.17 39:04.20 0:08.03
11 122 Emily Benard 203 36 11 20:35.80 10:18/M 10 19:54.91 9:57/M 7:29.07 40:21.29 40:30.71 0:09.42
12 161 Kara Martin 135 35 12 22:03.15 11:02/M 12 23:29.32 11:45/M 12:30.83 45:04.35 45:32.47 0:28.12
DNF Corinne Havenstrite 97 35 13 35:57.25 17:59/M           0:29.34
DNF Christy Singleton 165 35 14 35:57.70 17:59/M           0:29.82
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 16 Paula Henry 104 44 1 13:48.38 6:54/M 1 13:52.58 6:56/M   27:36.50 27:40.96 0:04.46
2 22 Heidi Kissner 124 42 2 14:33.92 7:17/M 2 15:29.68 7:45/M 2:22.64 29:59.96 30:03.60 0:03.64
3 37 Kelly Barnes 11 41 3 15:54.77 7:57/M 3 15:53.73 7:57/M 4:07.54 31:43.65 31:48.50 0:04.85
4 43 Lyticia Emery 63 42 4 16:17.44 8:09/M 4 16:39.41 8:20/M 5:15.89 32:49.27 32:56.85 0:07.58
5 53 Shawnna Dillinger 52 44 5 16:29.15 8:15/M 7 18:10.53 9:05/M 6:58.72 34:35.42 34:39.68 0:04.26
6 64 Roby Kaufman 121 40 7 17:45.13 8:53/M 5 18:05.06 9:03/M 8:09.23 35:43.22 35:50.19 0:06.97
7 66 Stacy Givens 84 43 8 18:01.15 9:01/M 6 18:09.90 9:05/M 8:30.09 35:49.10 36:11.05 0:21.95
8 76 Sherry Brown 28 40 6 17:24.62 8:42/M 11 19:30.02 9:45/M 9:13.68 36:48.53 36:54.64 0:06.11
9 91 Michelle Walters 179 44 9 18:29.11 9:15/M 9 19:09.87 9:35/M 9:58.02 37:36.72 37:38.98 0:02.26
10 95 Kris Sayler 162 42 13 19:25.09 9:43/M 8 18:18.81 9:09/M 10:02.94 37:34.00 37:43.90 0:09.90
11 104 Michelle Esterline 74 40 11 19:09.69 9:35/M 10 19:11.45 9:36/M 10:40.18 38:06.87 38:21.14 0:14.27
12 110 Connie Bealer 13 43 10 18:51.74 9:26/M 13 20:05.28 10:03/M 11:16.06 38:47.05 38:57.02 0:09.97
13 119 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine 86 43 12 19:11.63 9:36/M 12 20:04.03 10:02/M 11:34.70 39:01.60 39:15.66 0:14.06
14 133 Patty Berghoff 17 43 15 20:53.76 10:27/M 14 21:10.05 10:35/M 14:22.85 41:46.10 42:03.81 0:17.71
15 139 Carmen Rae 152 44 14 20:51.78 10:26/M 15 21:27.51 10:44/M 14:38.33 42:06.07 42:19.29 0:13.22
16 147 Robin Dombrowski 191 42 16 21:35.00 10:48/M 16 21:44.11 10:52/M 15:38.15 43:00.43 43:19.11 0:18.68
17 158 Bridget Clements 36 41 17 21:46.73 10:53/M 17 23:19.98 11:40/M 17:25.75 44:59.19 45:06.71 0:07.52
18 169 Kris Scherer 221 42 18 22:24.22 11:12/M 20 25:42.11 12:51/M 20:25.37 47:14.73 48:06.33 0:51.60
19 171 Lisa Cain 30 40 19 24:01.80 12:01/M 18 24:58.07 12:29/M 21:18.91 48:43.84 48:59.87 0:16.03
20 174 Nicole Mansberger 134 43 20 24:33.93 12:17/M 19 25:29.63 12:45/M 22:22.60 49:45.31 50:03.56 0:18.25
21 183 Pamela Klein 125 43 21 25:04.50 12:32/M 21 28:09.68 14:05/M 25:33.22 53:00.88 53:14.18 0:13.30
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 23 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker 10 45 1 14:42.05 7:21/M 1 15:28.13 7:44/M   30:04.50 30:10.18 0:05.68
2 40 Catherine Pusey 220 49 3 16:22.51 8:11/M 2 16:07.39 8:04/M 2:19.72 32:24.63 32:29.90 0:05.27
3 46 Tina Baughman 12 45 2 15:50.85 7:55/M 3 17:37.53 8:49/M 3:18.20 33:23.32 33:28.38 0:05.06
4 50 Karen Louis 132 45 4 16:33.10 8:17/M 5 17:52.17 8:56/M 4:15.09 34:20.57 34:25.27 0:04.70
5 57 Mae Miller 141 48 5 17:18.91 8:39/M 4 17:40.13 8:50/M 4:48.86 34:53.65 34:59.04 0:05.39
6 79 Julie Fike 77 49 7 18:14.34 9:07/M 7 19:00.92 9:30/M 7:05.08 37:06.67 37:15.26 0:08.59
7 80 Melissa Hartman 96 46 8 18:20.13 9:10/M 6 18:57.85 9:29/M 7:07.80 37:10.15 37:17.98 0:07.83
8 81 Donna Doerffler 58 47 6 18:00.58 9:00/M 9 19:18.12 9:39/M 7:08.52 37:11.39 37:18.70 0:07.31
9 99 Susan Morgan 196 45 10 18:44.94 9:22/M 8 19:10.83 9:35/M 7:45.59 37:46.63 37:55.77 0:09.14
10 102 Truly Hamlin 93 45 9 18:42.57 9:21/M 10 19:22.00 9:41/M 7:54.39 38:01.21 38:04.57 0:03.36
11 123 Theresa Crowel 44 46 12 19:27.82 9:44/M 11 21:06.57 10:33/M 10:24.21 40:25.27 40:34.39 0:09.12
12 137 Dianna Mertz 140 49 11 19:01.27 9:31/M 13 23:17.54 11:39/M 12:08.63 42:05.18 42:18.81 0:13.63
13 154 Kellie Walker 176 48 13 21:52.35 10:56/M 12 22:27.87 11:14/M 14:10.04 44:10.38 44:20.22 0:09.84
14 165 Mary Ann Gore 89 45 14 22:09.77 11:05/M 15 24:48.98 12:24/M 16:48.57 46:44.17 46:58.75 0:14.58
15 184 Jerri Hayes 98 49 16 27:22.19 13:41/M 16 26:01.09 13:01/M 23:13.10 53:01.58 53:23.28 0:21.70
16 185 Susan Hamilton 91 47 15 26:09.00 13:05/M 17 27:14.36 13:37/M 23:13.18 53:05.13 53:23.36 0:18.23
17 186 Shawn Johnson 117 49 18 29:13.33 14:37/M 14 24:26.24 12:13/M 23:29.39 52:58.44 53:39.57 0:41.13
18 192 Lori Heim 101 49 17 29:04.72 14:32/M 18 30:47.36 15:24/M 29:41.90 59:32.26 59:52.08 0:19.82
19 193 Lisa Ernsberger 71 46 19 31:16.34 15:38/M 19 32:18.88 16:09/M 33:25.04 1:02:54.35 1:03:35.22 0:40.87
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 47 Connie Gordon 87 51 1 16:14.43 8:07/M 3 18:00.89 9:00/M   34:09.78 34:15.32 0:05.54
2 48 Melinda Kinder 122 53 2 16:58.52 8:29/M 1 17:22.38 8:41/M 0:05.58 34:13.26 34:20.90 0:07.64
3 49 Martha Steele 170 52 3 16:58.60 8:29/M 2 17:25.50 8:43/M 0:08.78 34:16.19 34:24.10 0:07.91
4 86 Sherrie Konkle 127 51 5 18:45.29 9:23/M 4 18:38.62 9:19/M 3:08.59 37:07.53 37:23.91 0:16.38
5 108 Karen Ward 180 54 6 19:05.66 9:33/M 5 19:38.21 9:49/M 4:28.55 38:24.82 38:43.87 0:19.05
6 121 Kimberly Colby 39 52 4 18:34.45 9:17/M 7 21:44.27 10:52/M 6:03.40 40:14.68 40:18.72 0:04.04
7 131 Lynda Houk 111 51 7 20:11.07 10:06/M 6 21:32.21 10:46/M 7:27.96 41:33.91 41:43.28 0:09.37
8 145 Sherry Venderley 177 54 8 20:41.81 10:21/M 8 22:30.36 11:15/M 8:56.85 43:04.77 43:12.17 0:07.40
9 149 Dawn Irmscher 116 53 9 21:05.43 10:33/M 9 22:37.40 11:19/M 9:27.51 43:31.53 43:42.83 0:11.30
10 168 Brenda Stoffel 172 50 10 22:24.11 11:12/M 10 25:36.02 12:48/M 13:44.81 48:00.13 48:00.13
11 194 Diana Smith 225 54 11 33:42.16 16:51/M 11 29:53.41 14:57/M 29:20.25 1:02:55.25 1:03:35.57 0:40.32
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 98 Malissa Cockman 38 59 1 17:58.18 8:59/M 1 19:55.85 9:58/M   37:46.86 37:54.03 0:07.17
2 127 Annie Bobilya 24 59 3 20:41.43 10:21/M 2 20:32.14 10:16/M 3:19.54 41:00.62 41:13.57 0:12.95
3 130 Barb Richardson 158 56 2 20:40.31 10:20/M 3 20:51.33 10:26/M 3:37.61 41:21.55 41:31.64 0:10.09
4 167 Kathleen Palyo 145 59 4 22:01.18 11:01/M 4 25:50.48 12:55/M 9:57.63 47:42.78 47:51.66 0:08.88
5 172 Anne Davies 48 58 5 23:13.95 11:37/M 5 25:51.40 12:56/M 11:11.32 48:51.75 49:05.35 0:13.60
6 181 Chris Cossairt 202 56 6 25:29.31 12:45/M 6 26:33.13 13:17/M 14:08.41 51:42.51 52:02.44 0:19.93
7 190 Linda Alberding 2 58 7 26:52.02 13:26/M 7 29:29.08 14:45/M 18:27.07 56:05.83 56:21.10 0:15.27
 
Top

Female 60 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 73 Kathy Rowe 161 64 1 17:50.17 8:55/M 1 18:50.54 9:25/M   36:32.77 36:40.71 0:07.94
2 129 Betty Nelson 144 68 2 19:37.09 9:49/M 3 21:51.32 10:56/M 4:47.70 41:22.65 41:28.41 0:05.76
3 140 Rochelle Alberding 1 71 3 20:41.82 10:21/M 2 21:42.84 10:51/M 5:43.95 42:12.30 42:24.66 0:12.36
4 144 Mary Lieberman-Brandt 129 62 4 20:56.54 10:28/M 4 22:02.65 11:01/M 6:18.48 42:46.97 42:59.19 0:12.22
5 176 Pat Ervin 73 63 5 24:33.95 12:17/M 5 25:47.39 12:54/M 13:40.63 50:03.28 50:21.34 0:18.06
6 178 Susan Chambers 32 69 6 24:47.06 12:24/M 6 26:09.82 13:05/M 14:16.17 50:39.38 50:56.88 0:17.50
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 1 Elias Rojas 207 27 1 10:27.47 5:14/M 1 10:27.07 5:14/M   20:53.04 20:54.54 0:01.50
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 5 William Emery 64 15 1 11:15.35 5:38/M 1 12:49.97 6:25/M   24:04.15 24:05.32 0:01.17
2 7 Tyler Else 212 15 2 12:13.31 6:07/M 2 12:59.89 6:30/M 1:07.88 25:11.67 25:13.20 0:01.53
3 90 Nathan Hyde 115 16 3 17:49.45 8:55/M 3 19:41.14 9:51/M 13:25.27 37:19.71 37:30.59 0:10.88
4 136 Edward Byrne 29 18 4 20:10.56 10:05/M 4 22:05.25 11:03/M 18:10.49 42:00.59 42:15.81 0:15.22
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 6 Dave Boyer 26 26 1 11:48.87 5:54/M 1 12:43.21 6:22/M   24:30.24 24:32.08 0:01.84
2 8 Dustin Moore 215 20 2 12:21.68 6:11/M 2 12:55.37 6:28/M 0:44.97 25:15.22 25:17.05 0:01.83
3 20 John Christlieb 34 24 3 14:58.19 7:29/M 3 14:49.17 7:25/M 5:15.28 28:56.36 29:47.36 0:51.00
4 29 Travis Blanchette 21 29 4 15:16.39 7:38/M 4 15:48.95 7:54/M 6:33.26 31:00.06 31:05.34 0:05.28
5 88 Jeff Gater 82 28 6 18:48.99 9:24/M 6 18:36.45 9:18/M 12:53.36 37:10.86 37:25.44 0:14.58
6 92 Daniel Chiu 33 21 5 18:34.77 9:17/M 9 19:06.12 9:33/M 13:08.81 37:29.56 37:40.89 0:11.33
7 97 Trevin Geiger 83 23 7 18:53.36 9:27/M 8 18:56.86 9:28/M 13:18.14 37:44.18 37:50.22 0:06.04
8 105 David Perry 149 28 8 19:28.45 9:44/M 7 18:54.59 9:27/M 13:50.96 38:06.08 38:23.04 0:16.96
9 107 Chadd Haggenjos 90 24 10 20:13.08 10:07/M 5 18:28.18 9:14/M 14:09.18 37:48.25 38:41.26 0:53.01
10 142 Derrick Brady 222 27 9 20:08.89 10:04/M 10 22:17.09 11:09/M 17:53.90 42:07.96 42:25.98 0:18.02
11 150 Ryan Fausnaugh 76 25 11 21:05.41 10:33/M 11 22:37.48 11:19/M 19:10.81 43:31.29 43:42.89 0:11.60
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 12 James Maxwell 137 32 1 13:05.61 6:33/M 1 13:49.15 6:55/M   26:44.01 26:54.76 0:10.75
2 65 Matthew Parr 146 33 2 18:27.63 9:14/M 2 17:42.35 8:51/M 9:15.22 35:56.31 36:09.98 0:13.67
3 155 Brian Fry 79 31 3 20:17.91 10:09/M 3 24:05.41 12:03/M 17:28.56 44:12.84 44:23.32 0:10.48
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 3 Josh Maple 205 37 1 11:27.08 5:44/M 1 11:51.04 5:56/M   23:16.57 23:18.12 0:01.55
2 4 Nick Sloffer 206 36 2 11:27.29 5:44/M 2 11:54.20 5:57/M 0:03.37 23:19.86 23:21.49 0:01.63
3 17 Chris Watson 217 38 3 13:48.85 6:54/M 3 13:55.24 6:58/M 4:25.97 27:41.64 27:44.09 0:02.45
4 34 Mark Adams 210 38 4 15:23.85 7:42/M 4 16:19.35 8:10/M 8:25.08 31:36.46 31:43.20 0:06.74
5 71 Jeffrey Malcarewick 224 35 5 18:09.87 9:05/M 5 18:08.85 9:04/M 13:00.60 35:39.26 36:18.72 0:39.46
6 106 Matthew Herald 105 35 6 18:29.73 9:15/M 6 19:59.70 10:00/M 15:11.31 38:10.07 38:29.43 0:19.36
7 157 Travis Fudge 201 35 7 22:09.85 11:05/M 7 22:45.40 11:23/M 21:37.13 44:43.71 44:55.25 0:11.54
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 13 Brian Loney 131 41 2 13:23.44 6:42/M 3 14:05.56 7:03/M   27:25.84 27:29.00 0:03.16
2 14 Doug Camp 31 43 4 13:36.49 6:48/M 1 13:53.32 6:57/M 0:00.81 27:26.99 27:29.81 0:02.82
3 15 Chris Lilly 130 40 3 13:30.83 6:45/M 2 13:58.99 6:59/M 0:00.82 27:27.01 27:29.82 0:02.81
4 36 Anthony Juliano 119 44 5 15:47.87 7:54/M 4 15:58.43 7:59/M 4:17.30 31:34.12 31:46.30 0:12.18
5 45 Scott Reeb 154 43 6 16:25.87 8:13/M 5 16:46.36 8:23/M 5:43.23 33:00.39 33:12.23 0:11.84
6 54 Cyrus Dillinger 51 44 1 12:23.47 6:12/M 8 22:16.34 11:08/M 7:10.81 34:37.92 34:39.81 0:01.89
7 93 David Lamotte 204 44 7 18:34.79 9:17/M 7 19:06.25 9:33/M 10:12.04 37:29.66 37:41.04 0:11.38
8 103 Brian Engelhart 66 44 8 19:23.33 9:42/M 6 18:47.13 9:24/M 10:41.46 37:57.84 38:10.46 0:12.62
9 177 John Morimanno 143 40 10 24:03.63 12:02/M 9 26:17.92 13:09/M 22:52.55 50:05.64 50:21.55 0:15.91
10 187 Jason Pesetski 150 40 9 23:43.28 11:52/M 10 30:26.84 15:13/M 26:41.12 53:54.63 54:10.12 0:15.49
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 2 Brian Shepherd 208 48 1 11:27.19 5:44/M 1 11:46.33 5:53/M   23:11.94 23:13.52 0:01.58
2 27 Tim Hamilton 92 49 3 15:19.05 7:40/M 2 15:42.36 7:51/M 7:47.89 30:54.87 31:01.41 0:06.54
3 30 David Hess 107 48 2 15:09.76 7:35/M 3 15:55.61 7:58/M 7:51.85 31:00.85 31:05.37 0:04.52
4 42 Chris Carter 198 49 4 16:17.03 8:09/M 5 16:35.99 8:18/M 9:39.50 32:45.13 32:53.02 0:07.89
5 78 Rod Alter 4 48 6 20:53.81 10:27/M 4 16:19.49 8:10/M 13:59.78 36:59.05 37:13.30 0:14.25
6 125 Darren Waggoner 194 45 5 19:24.32 9:42/M 7 21:47.37 10:54/M 17:58.17 40:53.03 41:11.69 0:18.66
7 134 David Deventer 49 46 8 22:15.29 11:08/M 6 19:49.52 9:55/M 18:51.29 41:46.10 42:04.81 0:18.71
8 151 Todd Ernsberger 70 46 7 21:34.70 10:47/M 8 22:08.31 11:04/M 20:29.49 43:26.46 43:43.01 0:16.55
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 9 Chip La Rowe 128 50 1 12:26.75 6:13/M 1 12:56.77 6:28/M   25:21.44 25:23.52 0:02.08
2 21 Dave Arens 8 50 2 14:18.11 7:09/M 2 15:33.00 7:47/M 4:27.59 29:48.35 29:51.11 0:02.76
3 24 Greg Hevel 108 51 4 14:52.17 7:26/M 3 15:37.61 7:49/M 5:06.26 30:22.58 30:29.78 0:07.20
4 28 Phil Houk 112 52 3 14:38.69 7:19/M 6 16:23.83 8:12/M 5:39.00 31:02.52 31:02.52
5 33 Steve Heim 102 52 5 15:23.62 7:42/M 5 16:05.22 8:03/M 6:05.32 31:24.83 31:28.84 0:04.01
6 38 Tadd Boman 213 53 6 16:30.09 8:15/M 4 15:56.06 7:58/M 7:02.63 32:12.24 32:26.15 0:13.91
7 60 Ted Scholten 164 51 8 17:23.16 8:42/M 7 17:41.30 8:51/M 9:40.94 34:51.26 35:04.46 0:13.20
8 62 John Yuszchak 190 53 7 16:53.05 8:27/M 8 18:30.60 9:15/M 10:00.13 35:08.67 35:23.65 0:14.98
9 96 Thom Horton 216 54 9 18:45.45 9:23/M 9 18:59.05 9:30/M 12:20.98 37:27.75 37:44.50 0:16.75
10 163 Scott Steele 171 50 10 22:07.05 11:04/M 10 23:41.84 11:51/M 20:25.37 45:22.51 45:48.89 0:26.38
11 182 Tony Hayes 99 50 11 27:22.26 13:41/M 11 25:51.55 12:56/M 27:50.29 52:50.16 53:13.81 0:23.65
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 10 Brad Altevogt 5 59 1 12:26.88 6:13/M 1 13:02.19 6:31/M   25:27.38 25:29.07 0:01.69
2 58 Pat Beuchel 20 55 2 17:31.01 8:46/M 2 17:28.73 8:44/M 9:30.67 34:54.57 34:59.74 0:05.17
3 74 Mike Clendenen 37 59 3 18:44.28 9:22/M 3 18:03.00 9:02/M 11:18.21 36:30.01 36:47.28 0:17.27
4 126 Joseph Kinder 123 58 4 20:42.22 10:21/M 4 20:30.76 10:15/M 15:43.91 41:04.16 41:12.98 0:08.82
5 191 James Alberding 3 58 5 26:52.03 13:26/M 5 29:29.14 14:45/M 30:52.10 56:06.14 56:21.17 0:15.03
 
Top

Male 60 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 18 Roger Wilson 197 60 1 13:36.72 6:48/M 1 14:19.68 7:10/M   27:56.40 27:56.40
2 72 Geoff Randolph 153 63 2 18:01.60 9:01/M 2 18:35.47 9:18/M 8:40.67 36:24.19 36:37.07 0:12.88
3 100 Dean Cutshall 46 70 3 18:42.84 9:21/M 3 19:14.65 9:37/M 10:01.09 37:38.46 37:57.49 0:19.03
4 179 Michael Perry 148 62 4 24:47.35 12:24/M 4 26:09.76 13:05/M 23:00.71 50:39.60 50:57.11 0:17.51