Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Overall Results

May 10, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
 

4 Mile

  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 Elias Rojas 207 27 M 1 Top Fin 1 10:27.47 5:14/M 1 10:27.07 5:14/M 20:53.04 20:54.54 0:01.50
2 Brian Shepherd 208 48 M 1 45-49 4 11:27.19 5:44/M 2 11:46.33 5:53/M 23:11.94 23:13.52 0:01.58
3 Josh Maple 205 37 M 1 35-39 3 11:27.08 5:44/M 3 11:51.04 5:56/M 23:16.57 23:18.12 0:01.55
4 Nick Sloffer 206 36 M 2 35-39 5 11:27.29 5:44/M 4 11:54.20 5:57/M 23:19.86 23:21.49 0:01.63
5 William Emery 64 15 M 1 0-19 2 11:15.35 5:38/M 7 12:49.97 6:25/M 24:04.15 24:05.32 0:01.17
6 Dave Boyer 26 26 M 1 20-29 6 11:48.87 5:54/M 6 12:43.21 6:22/M 24:30.24 24:32.08 0:01.84
7 Tyler Else 212 15 M 2 0-19 7 12:13.31 6:07/M 10 12:59.89 6:30/M 25:11.67 25:13.20 0:01.53
8 Dustin Moore 215 20 M 2 20-29 8 12:21.68 6:11/M 8 12:55.37 6:28/M 25:15.22 25:17.05 0:01.83
9 Chip La Rowe 128 50 M 1 50-54 10 12:26.75 6:13/M 9 12:56.77 6:28/M 25:21.44 25:23.52 0:02.08
10 Brad Altevogt 5 59 M 1 55-59 11 12:26.88 6:13/M 11 13:02.19 6:31/M 25:27.38 25:29.07 0:01.69
11 Kirstin Hegelein 100 24 F 1 Top Fin 12 12:51.43 6:26/M 5 12:41.03 6:21/M 25:30.04 25:32.46 0:02.42
12 James Maxwell 137 32 M 1 30-34 13 13:05.61 6:33/M 12 13:49.15 6:55/M 26:44.01 26:54.76 0:10.75
13 Brian Loney 131 41 M 1 40-44 14 13:23.44 6:42/M 17 14:05.56 7:03/M 27:25.84 27:29.00 0:03.16
14 Doug Camp 31 43 M 2 40-44 16 13:36.49 6:48/M 14 13:53.32 6:57/M 27:26.99 27:29.81 0:02.82
15 Chris Lilly 130 40 M 3 40-44 15 13:30.83 6:45/M 16 13:58.99 6:59/M 27:27.01 27:29.82 0:02.81
16 Paula Henry 104 44 F 1 40-44 18 13:48.38 6:54/M 13 13:52.58 6:56/M 27:36.50 27:40.96 0:04.46
17 Chris Watson 217 38 M 3 35-39 19 13:48.85 6:54/M 15 13:55.24 6:58/M 27:41.64 27:44.09 0:02.45
18 Roger Wilson 197 60 M 1 60-84 17 13:36.72 6:48/M 18 14:19.68 7:10/M 27:56.40 27:56.40
19 Melanie Venderley 195 21 F 1 20-29 20 14:14.25 7:07/M 21 15:26.97 7:43/M 29:37.32 29:41.22 0:03.90
20 John Christlieb 34 24 M 3 20-29 26 14:58.19 7:29/M 19 14:49.17 7:25/M 28:56.36 29:47.36 0:51.00
21 Dave Arens 8 50 M 2 50-54 21 14:18.11 7:09/M 25 15:33.00 7:47/M 29:48.35 29:51.11 0:02.76
22 Heidi Kissner 124 42 F 2 40-44 22 14:33.92 7:17/M 23 15:29.68 7:45/M 29:59.96 30:03.60 0:03.64
23 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker 10 45 F 1 45-49 24 14:42.05 7:21/M 22 15:28.13 7:44/M 30:04.50 30:10.18 0:05.68
24 Greg Hevel 108 51 M 3 50-54 25 14:52.17 7:26/M 26 15:37.61 7:49/M 30:22.58 30:29.78 0:07.20
25 Abbey Roemke 159 25 F 2 20-29 37 15:50.31 7:55/M 20 14:53.19 7:27/M 30:32.55 30:43.50 0:10.95
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
26 Sharon Christian 211 30 F 1 30-34 31 15:20.18 7:40/M 24 15:30.13 7:45/M 30:45.16 30:50.31 0:05.15
27 Tim Hamilton 92 49 M 2 45-49 30 15:19.05 7:40/M 27 15:42.36 7:51/M 30:54.87 31:01.41 0:06.54
28 Phil Houk 112 52 M 4 50-54 23 14:38.69 7:19/M 41 16:23.83 8:12/M 31:02.52 31:02.52
29 Travis Blanchette 21 29 M 4 20-29 29 15:16.39 7:38/M 29 15:48.95 7:54/M 31:00.06 31:05.34 0:05.28
30 David Hess 107 48 M 3 45-49 27 15:09.76 7:35/M 31 15:55.61 7:58/M 31:00.85 31:05.37 0:04.52
31 Kristen Ward 181 25 F 3 20-29 34 15:23.93 7:42/M 28 15:45.67 7:53/M 30:50.64 31:09.60 0:18.96
32 Jane Fudge 200 28 F 4 20-29 28 15:10.37 7:35/M 38 16:14.10 8:07/M 31:13.35 31:24.47 0:11.12
33 Steve Heim 102 52 M 5 50-54 32 15:23.62 7:42/M 34 16:05.22 8:03/M 31:24.83 31:28.84 0:04.01
34 Mark Adams 210 38 M 4 35-39 33 15:23.85 7:42/M 39 16:19.35 8:10/M 31:36.46 31:43.20 0:06.74
35 Sarah Doerffler 59 19 F 1 0-19 35 15:31.49 7:46/M 37 16:13.90 8:07/M 31:45.39 31:45.39
36 Anthony Juliano 119 44 M 4 40-44 36 15:47.87 7:54/M 33 15:58.43 7:59/M 31:34.12 31:46.30 0:12.18
37 Kelly Barnes 11 41 F 3 40-44 40 15:54.77 7:57/M 30 15:53.73 7:57/M 31:43.65 31:48.50 0:04.85
38 Tadd Boman 213 53 M 6 50-54 49 16:30.09 8:15/M 32 15:56.06 7:58/M 32:12.24 32:26.15 0:13.91
39 Ashley Anglin 7 30 F 2 30-34 39 15:53.83 7:57/M 42 16:34.73 8:17/M 32:23.08 32:28.56 0:05.48
40 Catherine Pusey 220 49 F 2 45-49 45 16:22.51 8:11/M 36 16:07.39 8:04/M 32:24.63 32:29.90 0:05.27
41 Alyssa Germann 223 24 F 5 20-29 51 16:45.55 8:23/M 35 16:05.22 8:03/M 32:34.88 32:50.77 0:15.89
42 Chris Carter 198 49 M 4 45-49 43 16:17.03 8:09/M 43 16:35.99 8:18/M 32:45.13 32:53.02 0:07.89
43 Lyticia Emery 63 42 F 4 40-44 44 16:17.44 8:09/M 44 16:39.41 8:20/M 32:49.27 32:56.85 0:07.58
44 Jamie Watson 218 35 F 1 35-39 42 16:16.95 8:08/M 45 16:44.69 8:22/M 32:57.65 33:01.64 0:03.99
45 Scott Reeb 154 43 M 5 40-44 47 16:25.87 8:13/M 46 16:46.36 8:23/M 33:00.39 33:12.23 0:11.84
46 Tina Baughman 12 45 F 3 45-49 38 15:50.85 7:55/M 53 17:37.53 8:49/M 33:23.32 33:28.38 0:05.06
47 Connie Gordon 87 51 F 1 50-54 41 16:14.43 8:07/M 61 18:00.89 9:00/M 34:09.78 34:15.32 0:05.54
48 Melinda Kinder 122 53 F 2 50-54 53 16:58.52 8:29/M 47 17:22.38 8:41/M 34:13.26 34:20.90 0:07.64
49 Martha Steele 170 52 F 3 50-54 54 16:58.60 8:29/M 49 17:25.50 8:43/M 34:16.19 34:24.10 0:07.91
50 Karen Louis 132 45 F 4 45-49 50 16:33.10 8:17/M 59 17:52.17 8:56/M 34:20.57 34:25.27 0:04.70
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
51 Kimberly Truesdell 214 33 F 3 30-34 46 16:24.78 8:12/M 60 18:00.51 9:00/M 34:20.20 34:25.29 0:05.09
52 Rebecca Bell 14 31 F 4 30-34 55 17:02.85 8:31/M 48 17:24.91 8:42/M 34:14.48 34:27.76 0:13.28
53 Shawnna Dillinger 52 44 F 5 40-44 48 16:29.15 8:15/M 69 18:10.53 9:05/M 34:35.42 34:39.68 0:04.26
54 Cyrus Dillinger 51 44 M 6 40-44 9 12:23.47 6:12/M 143 22:16.34 11:08/M 34:37.92 34:39.81 0:01.89
55 Amy Jo Sites 166 39 F 2 35-39 56 17:06.87 8:33/M 57 17:47.16 8:54/M 34:38.53 34:54.03 0:15.50
56 Crystal Renshaw 156 33 F 5 30-34 57 17:18.18 8:39/M 52 17:36.26 8:48/M 34:46.73 34:54.44 0:07.71
57 Mae Miller 141 48 F 5 45-49 58 17:18.91 8:39/M 54 17:40.13 8:50/M 34:53.65 34:59.04 0:05.39
58 Pat Beuchel 20 55 M 2 55-59 63 17:31.01 8:46/M 51 17:28.73 8:44/M 34:54.57 34:59.74 0:05.17
59 Jenniffer Jordan 199 38 F 3 35-39 64 17:31.20 8:46/M 50 17:28.58 8:44/M 34:55.11 34:59.78 0:04.67
60 Ted Scholten 164 51 M 7 50-54 61 17:23.16 8:42/M 55 17:41.30 8:51/M 34:51.26 35:04.46 0:13.20
61 Emily Pfeiffer 151 32 F 6 30-34 60 17:22.87 8:41/M 58 17:48.59 8:54/M 35:05.70 35:11.46 0:05.76
62 John Yuszchak 190 53 M 8 50-54 52 16:53.05 8:27/M 75 18:30.60 9:15/M 35:08.67 35:23.65 0:14.98
63 Lisa Faluna 209 34 F 7 30-34 65 17:44.55 8:52/M 66 18:05.15 9:03/M 35:42.28 35:49.70 0:07.42
64 Roby Kaufman 121 40 F 6 40-44 66 17:45.13 8:53/M 65 18:05.06 9:03/M 35:43.22 35:50.19 0:06.97
65 Matthew Parr 146 33 M 2 30-34 91 18:27.63 9:14/M 56 17:42.35 8:51/M 35:56.31 36:09.98 0:13.67
66 Stacy Givens 84 43 F 7 40-44 73 18:01.15 9:01/M 68 18:09.90 9:05/M 35:49.10 36:11.05 0:21.95
67 Jessica Sokolowski 168 24 F 6 20-29 76 18:08.20 9:04/M 63 18:04.21 9:02/M 36:02.76 36:12.41 0:09.65
68 Mary Craighead 43 27 F 7 20-29 77 18:08.71 9:04/M 64 18:04.32 9:02/M 36:02.94 36:13.03 0:10.09
69 Sara Maxwell 136 38 F 4 35-39 75 18:02.91 9:01/M 70 18:13.44 9:07/M 36:05.67 36:16.35 0:10.68
70 Stacy Erickson 69 36 F 5 35-39 59 17:20.77 8:40/M 85 18:57.20 9:29/M 36:08.63 36:17.97 0:09.34
71 Jeffrey Malcarewick 224 35 M 5 35-39 78 18:09.87 9:05/M 67 18:08.85 9:04/M 35:39.26 36:18.72 0:39.46
72 Geoff Randolph 153 63 M 2 60-84 74 18:01.60 9:01/M 77 18:35.47 9:18/M 36:24.19 36:37.07 0:12.88
73 Kathy Rowe 161 64 F 1 60-84 69 17:50.17 8:55/M 81 18:50.54 9:25/M 36:32.77 36:40.71 0:07.94
74 Mike Clendenen 37 59 M 3 55-59 99 18:44.28 9:22/M 62 18:03.00 9:02/M 36:30.01 36:47.28 0:17.27
75 Sage Reeb 155 14 F 2 0-19 87 18:25.39 9:13/M 74 18:28.52 9:14/M 36:43.73 36:53.91 0:10.18
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
76 Sherry Brown 28 40 F 8 40-44 62 17:24.62 8:42/M 103 19:30.02 9:45/M 36:48.53 36:54.64 0:06.11
77 Karen Garner 80 39 F 6 35-39 89 18:26.44 9:13/M 76 18:31.36 9:16/M 36:44.08 36:57.80 0:13.72
78 Rod Alter 4 48 M 5 45-49 145 20:53.81 10:27/M 40 16:19.49 8:10/M 36:59.05 37:13.30 0:14.25
79 Julie Fike 77 49 F 6 45-49 83 18:14.34 9:07/M 88 19:00.92 9:30/M 37:06.67 37:15.26 0:08.59
80 Melissa Hartman 96 46 F 7 45-49 86 18:20.13 9:10/M 86 18:57.85 9:29/M 37:10.15 37:17.98 0:07.83
81 Donna Doerffler 58 47 F 8 45-49 72 18:00.58 9:00/M 99 19:18.12 9:39/M 37:11.39 37:18.70 0:07.31
82 Teresa Williams 186 33 F 8 30-34 81 18:12.79 9:06/M 90 19:06.15 9:33/M 37:12.75 37:18.94 0:06.19
83 Heather Culler 45 31 F 9 30-34 82 18:12.91 9:06/M 92 19:06.96 9:33/M 37:13.62 37:19.87 0:06.25
84 Molly Tipton 175 20 F 8 20-29 80 18:10.42 9:05/M 96 19:13.03 9:37/M 37:15.61 37:23.45 0:07.84
85 Kelsie Duehmig 60 20 F 9 20-29 79 18:10.29 9:05/M 97 19:13.46 9:37/M 37:15.94 37:23.75 0:07.81
86 Sherrie Konkle 127 51 F 4 50-54 101 18:45.29 9:23/M 79 18:38.62 9:19/M 37:07.53 37:23.91 0:16.38
87 Jonah Ybarra 189 11 F 3 0-19 70 17:57.11 8:59/M 102 19:27.05 9:44/M 37:07.10 37:24.16 0:17.06
88 Jeff Gater 82 28 M 5 20-29 103 18:48.99 9:24/M 78 18:36.45 9:18/M 37:10.86 37:25.44 0:14.58
89 Samantha Hyde 114 26 F 10 20-29 67 17:49.31 8:55/M 110 19:41.22 9:51/M 37:19.29 37:30.53 0:11.24
90 Nathan Hyde 115 16 M 3 0-19 68 17:49.45 8:55/M 109 19:41.14 9:51/M 37:19.71 37:30.59 0:10.88
91 Michelle Walters 179 44 F 9 40-44 92 18:29.11 9:15/M 93 19:09.87 9:35/M 37:36.72 37:38.98 0:02.26
92 Daniel Chiu 33 21 M 6 20-29 95 18:34.77 9:17/M 89 19:06.12 9:33/M 37:29.56 37:40.89 0:11.33
93 David Lamotte 204 44 M 7 40-44 96 18:34.79 9:17/M 91 19:06.25 9:33/M 37:29.66 37:41.04 0:11.38
94 Molly Bernard 19 31 F 10 30-34 115 19:25.03 9:43/M 71 18:16.32 9:08/M 37:32.04 37:41.35 0:09.31
95 Kris Sayler 162 42 F 10 40-44 116 19:25.09 9:43/M 72 18:18.81 9:09/M 37:34.00 37:43.90 0:09.90
96 Thom Horton 216 54 M 9 50-54 102 18:45.45 9:23/M 87 18:59.05 9:30/M 37:27.75 37:44.50 0:16.75
97 Trevin Geiger 83 23 M 7 20-29 105 18:53.36 9:27/M 84 18:56.86 9:28/M 37:44.18 37:50.22 0:06.04
98 Malissa Cockman 38 59 F 1 55-59 71 17:58.18 8:59/M 114 19:55.85 9:58/M 37:46.86 37:54.03 0:07.17
99 Susan Morgan 196 45 F 9 45-49 100 18:44.94 9:22/M 94 19:10.83 9:35/M 37:46.63 37:55.77 0:09.14
100 Dean Cutshall 46 70 M 3 60-84 98 18:42.84 9:21/M 98 19:14.65 9:37/M 37:38.46 37:57.49 0:19.03
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
101 Jenny Tagtmeyer 174 32 F 11 30-34 88 18:26.21 9:13/M 106 19:35.46 9:48/M 37:57.94 38:01.67 0:03.73
102 Truly Hamlin 93 45 F 10 45-49 97 18:42.57 9:21/M 101 19:22.00 9:41/M 38:01.21 38:04.57 0:03.36
103 Brian Engelhart 66 44 M 8 40-44 112 19:23.33 9:42/M 80 18:47.13 9:24/M 37:57.84 38:10.46 0:12.62
104 Michelle Esterline 74 40 F 11 40-44 109 19:09.69 9:35/M 95 19:11.45 9:36/M 38:06.87 38:21.14 0:14.27
105 David Perry 149 28 M 8 20-29 119 19:28.45 9:44/M 83 18:54.59 9:27/M 38:06.08 38:23.04 0:16.96
106 Matthew Herald 105 35 M 6 35-39 93 18:29.73 9:15/M 117 19:59.70 10:00/M 38:10.07 38:29.43 0:19.36
107 Chadd Haggenjos 90 24 M 9 20-29 129 20:13.08 10:07/M 73 18:28.18 9:14/M 37:48.25 38:41.26 0:53.01
108 Karen Ward 180 54 F 5 50-54 108 19:05.66 9:33/M 107 19:38.21 9:49/M 38:24.82 38:43.87 0:19.05
109 Sarah Miller 142 27 F 11 20-29 118 19:28.03 9:44/M 100 19:19.79 9:40/M 38:31.23 38:47.82 0:16.59
110 Connie Bealer 13 43 F 12 40-44 104 18:51.74 9:26/M 119 20:05.28 10:03/M 38:47.05 38:57.02 0:09.97
111 Kim Bleeke 22 35 F 7 35-39 121 19:29.60 9:45/M 104 19:32.07 9:46/M 38:34.08 39:01.67 0:27.59
112 Christy Blythe 23 37 F 8 35-39 120 19:29.51 9:45/M 105 19:32.41 9:46/M 38:34.40 39:01.92 0:27.52
113 Amy Engle 68 38 F 9 35-39 111 19:22.90 9:41/M 108 19:39.62 9:50/M 38:53.36 39:02.52 0:09.16
114 Elizabeth Schenkel 163 28 F 12 20-29 107 19:04.87 9:32/M 116 19:57.99 9:59/M 38:46.82 39:02.86 0:16.04
115 Angie Dirr 53 37 F 10 35-39 84 18:19.38 9:10/M 122 20:44.82 10:22/M 38:56.17 39:04.20 0:08.03
116 Aspen Dirr 54 17 F 4 0-19 85 18:19.45 9:10/M 123 20:45.02 10:23/M 38:56.06 39:04.47 0:08.41
117 Alicia Weimer 184 24 F 13 20-29 128 20:13.05 10:07/M 82 18:52.51 9:26/M 38:12.22 39:05.56 0:53.34
118 Grace Engelhart 67 13 F 5 0-19 113 19:23.91 9:42/M 112 19:50.42 9:55/M 39:01.90 39:14.33 0:12.43
119 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine 86 43 F 13 40-44 110 19:11.63 9:36/M 118 20:04.03 10:02/M 39:01.60 39:15.66 0:14.06
120 Faith Darland 47 11 F 6 0-19 90 18:27.57 9:14/M 132 21:30.32 10:45/M 39:51.45 39:57.89 0:06.44
121 Kimberly Colby 39 52 F 6 50-54 94 18:34.45 9:17/M 136 21:44.27 10:52/M 40:14.68 40:18.72 0:04.04
122 Emily Benard 203 36 F 11 35-39 133 20:35.80 10:18/M 113 19:54.91 9:57/M 40:21.29 40:30.71 0:09.42
123 Theresa Crowel 44 46 F 11 45-49 117 19:27.82 9:44/M 125 21:06.57 10:33/M 40:25.27 40:34.39 0:09.12
124 Elizabeth Webb 182 32 F 12 30-34 139 20:43.76 10:22/M 115 19:56.27 9:58/M 40:21.91 40:40.03 0:18.12
125 Darren Waggoner 194 45 M 6 45-49 114 19:24.32 9:42/M 137 21:47.37 10:54/M 40:53.03 41:11.69 0:18.66
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
126 Joseph Kinder 123 58 M 4 55-59 138 20:42.22 10:21/M 120 20:30.76 10:15/M 41:04.16 41:12.98 0:08.82
127 Annie Bobilya 24 59 F 2 55-59 135 20:41.43 10:21/M 121 20:32.14 10:16/M 41:00.62 41:13.57 0:12.95
128 Sara Yanner 188 32 F 13 30-34 130 20:15.18 10:08/M 128 21:12.19 10:36/M 41:09.63 41:27.37 0:17.74
129 Betty Nelson 144 68 F 2 60-84 122 19:37.09 9:49/M 138 21:51.32 10:56/M 41:22.65 41:28.41 0:05.76
130 Barb Richardson 158 56 F 3 55-59 134 20:40.31 10:20/M 124 20:51.33 10:26/M 41:21.55 41:31.64 0:10.09
131 Lynda Houk 111 51 F 7 50-54 127 20:11.07 10:06/M 133 21:32.21 10:46/M 41:33.91 41:43.28 0:09.37
132 Coleen Berghoff 16 20 F 14 20-29 143 20:53.57 10:27/M 127 21:10.14 10:35/M 41:45.66 42:03.71 0:18.05
133 Patty Berghoff 17 43 F 14 40-44 144 20:53.76 10:27/M 126 21:10.05 10:35/M 41:46.10 42:03.81 0:17.71
134 David Deventer 49 46 M 7 45-49 166 22:15.29 11:08/M 111 19:49.52 9:55/M 41:46.10 42:04.81 0:18.71
135 Amanda Herald 106 34 F 14 30-34 131 20:16.11 10:08/M 139 21:53.85 10:57/M 41:50.56 42:09.96 0:19.40
136 Edward Byrne 29 18 M 4 0-19 126 20:10.56 10:05/M 141 22:05.25 11:03/M 42:00.59 42:15.81 0:15.22
137 Dianna Mertz 140 49 F 12 45-49 106 19:01.27 9:31/M 155 23:17.54 11:39/M 42:05.18 42:18.81 0:13.63
138 Melanie Holmes 110 33 F 15 30-34 141 20:52.05 10:26/M 130 21:26.89 10:43/M 42:05.88 42:18.94 0:13.06
139 Carmen Rae 152 44 F 15 40-44 140 20:51.78 10:26/M 131 21:27.51 10:44/M 42:06.07 42:19.29 0:13.22
140 Rochelle Alberding 1 71 F 3 60-84 137 20:41.82 10:21/M 134 21:42.84 10:51/M 42:12.30 42:24.66 0:12.36
141 Kayla Ernsberger 72 25 F 15 20-29 124 20:08.58 10:04/M 145 22:17.31 11:09/M 42:08.26 42:25.89 0:17.63
142 Derrick Brady 222 27 M 10 20-29 125 20:08.89 10:04/M 144 22:17.09 11:09/M 42:07.96 42:25.98 0:18.02
143 Lesley Doepner 57 34 F 16 30-34 123 19:52.16 9:56/M 149 22:33.99 11:17/M 42:19.19 42:26.15 0:06.96
144 Mary Lieberman-Brandt 129 62 F 4 60-84 146 20:56.54 10:28/M 140 22:02.65 11:01/M 42:46.97 42:59.19 0:12.22
145 Sherry Venderley 177 54 F 8 50-54 136 20:41.81 10:21/M 148 22:30.36 11:15/M 43:04.77 43:12.17 0:07.40
146 Larissa Baker 9 32 F 17 30-34 157 21:52.03 10:56/M 129 21:25.69 10:43/M 43:07.67 43:17.72 0:10.05
147 Robin Dombrowski 191 42 F 16 40-44 155 21:35.00 10:48/M 135 21:44.11 10:52/M 43:00.43 43:19.11 0:18.68
148 Kristen Gater 81 28 F 16 20-29 142 20:52.88 10:26/M 153 22:45.22 11:23/M 43:23.73 43:38.10 0:14.37
149 Dawn Irmscher 116 53 F 9 50-54 149 21:05.43 10:33/M 150 22:37.40 11:19/M 43:31.53 43:42.83 0:11.30
150 Ryan Fausnaugh 76 25 M 11 20-29 148 21:05.41 10:33/M 151 22:37.48 11:19/M 43:31.29 43:42.89 0:11.60
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
151 Todd Ernsberger 70 46 M 8 45-49 153 21:34.70 10:47/M 142 22:08.31 11:04/M 43:26.46 43:43.01 0:16.55
152 Heather Fausnaugh 75 31 F 18 30-34 147 21:05.19 10:33/M 152 22:37.87 11:19/M 43:31.50 43:43.06 0:11.56
153 Ashley Smith 167 29 F 17 20-29 154 21:34.79 10:47/M 146 22:21.74 11:11/M 43:39.41 43:56.53 0:17.12
154 Kellie Walker 176 48 F 13 45-49 158 21:52.35 10:56/M 147 22:27.87 11:14/M 44:10.38 44:20.22 0:09.84
155 Brian Fry 79 31 M 3 30-34 132 20:17.91 10:09/M 162 24:05.41 12:03/M 44:12.84 44:23.32 0:10.48
156 Kym McCoy 138 27 F 18 20-29 152 21:16.43 10:38/M 156 23:18.32 11:39/M 44:14.07 44:34.75 0:20.68
157 Travis Fudge 201 35 M 7 35-39 164 22:09.85 11:05/M 154 22:45.40 11:23/M 44:43.71 44:55.25 0:11.54
158 Bridget Clements 36 41 F 17 40-44 156 21:46.73 10:53/M 157 23:19.98 11:40/M 44:59.19 45:06.71 0:07.52
159 Jamie Hamman 94 34 F 19 30-34 151 21:14.98 10:37/M 161 24:02.85 12:01/M 44:59.98 45:17.83 0:17.85
160 Kelly Colclasure 40 31 F 20 30-34 160 22:02.92 11:01/M 159 23:29.51 11:45/M 45:04.27 45:32.43 0:28.16
161 Kara Martin 135 35 F 12 35-39 161 22:03.15 11:02/M 158 23:29.32 11:45/M 45:04.35 45:32.47 0:28.12
162 Rachel Wisel 187 33 F 21 30-34 150 21:07.31 10:34/M 165 24:30.98 12:15/M 45:23.87 45:38.29 0:14.42
163 Scott Steele 171 50 M 10 50-54 162 22:07.05 11:04/M 160 23:41.84 11:51/M 45:22.51 45:48.89 0:26.38
164 Madeline Klein 126 17 F 7 0-19 165 22:13.02 11:07/M 163 24:17.72 12:09/M 46:18.51 46:30.74 0:12.23
165 Mary Ann Gore 89 45 F 14 45-49 163 22:09.77 11:05/M 166 24:48.98 12:24/M 46:44.17 46:58.75 0:14.58
166 Sara Dixon 56 32 F 22 30-34 167 22:15.69 11:08/M 170 25:19.54 12:40/M 47:24.74 47:35.23 0:10.49
167 Kathleen Palyo 145 59 F 4 55-59 159 22:01.18 11:01/M 177 25:50.48 12:55/M 47:42.78 47:51.66 0:08.88
168 Brenda Stoffel 172 50 F 10 50-54 168 22:24.11 11:12/M 174 25:36.02 12:48/M 48:00.13 48:00.13
169 Kris Scherer 221 42 F 18 40-44 169 22:24.22 11:12/M 175 25:42.11 12:51/M 47:14.73 48:06.33 0:51.60
170 Tiffany Gordon 88 31 F 23 30-34 171 23:29.97 11:45/M 169 25:12.91 12:36/M 48:36.15 48:42.88 0:06.73
171 Lisa Cain 30 40 F 19 40-44 174 24:01.80 12:01/M 168 24:58.07 12:29/M 48:43.84 48:59.87 0:16.03
172 Anne Davies 48 58 F 5 55-59 170 23:13.95 11:37/M 178 25:51.40 12:56/M 48:51.75 49:05.35 0:13.60
173 Kim Hurst 192 34 F 24 30-34 177 24:29.65 12:15/M 167 24:52.10 12:26/M 48:21.60 49:21.75 1:00.15
174 Nicole Mansberger 134 43 F 20 40-44 179 24:33.93 12:17/M 171 25:29.63 12:45/M 49:45.31 50:03.56 0:18.25
175 Ashley Brown 193 30 F 25 30-34 178 24:29.77 12:15/M 173 25:35.18 12:48/M 49:04.96 50:04.95 0:59.99
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
176 Pat Ervin 73 63 F 5 60-84 180 24:33.95 12:17/M 176 25:47.39 12:54/M 50:03.28 50:21.34 0:18.06
177 John Morimanno 143 40 M 9 40-44 175 24:03.63 12:02/M 183 26:17.92 13:09/M 50:05.64 50:21.55 0:15.91
178 Susan Chambers 32 69 F 6 60-84 181 24:47.06 12:24/M 182 26:09.82 13:05/M 50:39.38 50:56.88 0:17.50
179 Michael Perry 148 62 M 4 60-84 182 24:47.35 12:24/M 181 26:09.76 13:05/M 50:39.60 50:57.11 0:17.51
180 Brooke Cossairt 42 21 F 19 20-29 186 26:30.59 13:15/M 172 25:31.78 12:46/M 51:41.71 52:02.37 0:20.66
181 Chris Cossairt 202 56 F 6 55-59 184 25:29.31 12:45/M 184 26:33.13 13:17/M 51:42.51 52:02.44 0:19.93
182 Tony Hayes 99 50 M 11 50-54 190 27:22.26 13:41/M 179 25:51.55 12:56/M 52:50.16 53:13.81 0:23.65
183 Pamela Klein 125 43 F 21 40-44 183 25:04.50 12:32/M 187 28:09.68 14:05/M 53:00.88 53:14.18 0:13.30
184 Jerri Hayes 98 49 F 15 45-49 189 27:22.19 13:41/M 180 26:01.09 13:01/M 53:01.58 53:23.28 0:21.70
185 Susan Hamilton 91 47 F 16 45-49 185 26:09.00 13:05/M 185 27:14.36 13:37/M 53:05.13 53:23.36 0:18.23
186 Shawn Johnson 117 49 F 17 45-49 194 29:13.33 14:37/M 164 24:26.24 12:13/M 52:58.44 53:39.57 0:41.13
187 Jason Pesetski 150 40 M 10 40-44 172 23:43.28 11:52/M 191 30:26.84 15:13/M 53:54.63 54:10.12 0:15.49
188 Lyndee Bellamy 15 27 F 20 20-29 173 23:43.59 11:52/M 192 30:33.19 15:17/M 54:01.18 54:16.78 0:15.60
189 Emily Bondus 25 32 F 26 30-34 192 28:27.91 14:14/M 186 27:16.22 13:38/M 55:03.47 55:44.13 0:40.66
190 Linda Alberding 2 58 F 7 55-59 187 26:52.02 13:26/M 188 29:29.08 14:45/M 56:05.83 56:21.10 0:15.27
191 James Alberding 3 58 M 5 55-59 188 26:52.03 13:26/M 189 29:29.14 14:45/M 56:06.14 56:21.17 0:15.03
192 Lori Heim 101 49 F 18 45-49 193 29:04.72 14:32/M 193 30:47.36 15:24/M 59:32.26 59:52.08 0:19.82
193 Lisa Ernsberger 71 46 F 19 45-49 195 31:16.34 15:38/M 194 32:18.88 16:09/M 1:02:54.35 1:03:35.22 0:40.87
194 Diana Smith 225 54 F 11 50-54 196 33:42.16 16:51/M 190 29:53.41 14:57/M 1:02:55.25 1:03:35.57 0:40.32
DNF Jenifer Ammerman 6 31 F 30-34 176 24:11.51 12:06/M         0:12.04
DNF Cassidy Hutton 113 20 F 20-29 191 27:48.08 13:54/M         0:15.07
DNF Katie Swafford 173 34 F 30-34 197 35:53.44 17:57/M         0:29.42
DNF Melinda Webb 183 34 F 30-34 198 35:54.60 17:57/M         0:27.77
DNF Cindy Hobson 109 33 F 30-34 199 35:55.12 17:58/M         0:29.07
DNF Lindsey Dick 50 33 F 30-34 200 35:56.09 17:58/M         0:28.13
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
DNF Corinne Havenstrite 97 35 F 35-39 201 35:57.25 17:59/M         0:29.34
DNF Christy Singleton 165 35 F 35-39 202 35:57.70 17:59/M         0:29.82