Run for Faith

Overall

July 26, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Bates Jr Kendallville IN 108 M 1 Top Fin 1   17:38.23 17:38.23 5:41/M
2 Alex Barton Fort Wayne IN 103 M 1 10-19 1 0:34.40 18:12.63 18:12.63 5:52/M
3 Josh Koehl Fort Wayne IN 24 M 2 10-19 1 0:41.73 18:19.96 18:19.96 5:55/M
4 Thomas Roesler Fort Wayne IN 16 M 3 10-19 1 1:17.65 18:55.88 18:55.88 6:06/M
5 Tiffany Harber Columbia City IN 71 F 1 Top Fin 1   20:05.90 20:05.90 6:29/M
6 Will Terry Fort Wayne IN 76 M 4 10-19 1 2:46.85 20:25.08 20:25.08 6:35/M
7 Sam Burchett Fort Wayne IN 60 M 5 10-19 1 2:54.80 20:33.03 20:33.03 6:38/M
8 Collan Stroud Fort Wayne IN 39 M 6 10-19 1 3:27.84 21:06.07 21:06.07 6:48/M
9 Thomas McGovern Fort Wayne IN 27 M 1 50-59 1 3:34.60 21:12.83 21:12.83 6:50/M
10 Sam Lawrence Fort Wayne IN 98 M 1 20-29 1 3:49.70 21:27.93 21:27.93 6:55/M
11 Nick Fogarty Fort Wayne IN 61 M 7 10-19 1 4:04.49 21:42.72 21:42.72 7:00/M
12 Tom Fean Fort Wayne IN 63 M 1 40-49 1 4:07.61 21:45.84 21:45.84 7:01/M
13 Michael Troyer Fort Wayne IN 82 M 2 50-59 1 4:09.00 21:47.23 21:47.23 7:02/M
14 Daniel Scheidt Fort Wayne IN 212 M 2 40-49 1 4:58.10 22:36.33 22:36.33 7:17/M
15 Rashad Qadir Fort Wayne IN 106 M 3 50-59 1 5:05.40 22:43.63 22:43.63 7:20/M
16 Matthias Post Fort Wayne IN 95 M 8 10-19 1 5:34.40 23:12.63 23:12.63 7:29/M
17 Cody Sharp Fort Wayne IN 207 M 2 20-29 1 5:35.24 23:13.47 23:13.47 7:29/M
18 Terry Moulin Fort Wayne IN 104 M 4 50-59 1 5:41.94 23:20.17 23:20.17 7:32/M
19 Cory Johnson Roanoke IN 2 M 3 20-29 1 6:04.58 23:42.81 23:42.81 7:39/M
20 Mike Kelly Fort Wayne IN 110 M 3 40-49 1 6:10.39 23:48.62 23:48.62 7:41/M
21 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 90 M 5 50-59 1 6:13.89 23:52.12 23:52.12 7:42/M
22 John Weilbaker Fort Wayne IN 131 M 9 10-19 1 6:25.60 24:03.83 24:03.83 7:45/M
23 Randy Post Fort Wayne IN 94 M 4 40-49 1 6:26.97 24:05.20 24:05.20 7:46/M
24 James Bowers Kendallville IN 97 M 5 40-49 1 6:39.36 24:17.59 24:17.59 7:50/M
25 Br Plo Fort Wayne IN 126 M 1 30-39 1 7:09.49 24:47.72 24:47.72 8:00/M
26 Patrick Koehl Fort Wayne IN 21 M 6 40-49 1 7:32.13 25:10.36 25:10.36 8:07/M
27 Branden Wildey Fort Wayne IN 58 M 10 10-19 1 7:37.24 25:15.47 25:15.47 8:09/M
28 Collin Bundy Fort Wayne IN 51 M 11 10-19 1 7:39.19 25:17.42 25:17.42 8:09/M
29 Nichole Wellman Fort Wayne IN 6 F 1 20-29 1 5:24.66 25:30.56 25:30.56 8:14/M
30 Bridget Wellman Fort Wayne IN 5 F 2 20-29 1 5:24.70 25:30.60 25:30.60 8:14/M
31 Br James 141 M 4 20-29 1 7:57.12 25:35.35 25:35.35 8:15/M
32 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 32 F 1 50-59 1 5:34.25 25:40.15 25:40.15 8:17/M
33 Jeremiah Kill Monroeville IN 208 M 2 30-39 1 8:05.70 25:43.93 25:43.93 8:18/M
34 James Hilger Fort Wayne IN 209 M 3 30-39 1 8:20.15 25:58.38 25:58.38 8:23/M
35 Laurie Whisl 215 F 1 40-49 1 5:57.24 26:03.14 26:03.14 8:24/M
36 Greg Lawrence New Haven IN 99 M 6 50-59 1 8:40.36 26:18.59 26:18.59 8:29/M
37 John Weimer Fort Wayne IN 105 M 4 30-39 1 8:51.17 26:29.40 26:29.40 8:33/M
38 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 135 F 2 40-49 1 6:31.61 26:37.51 26:37.51 8:35/M
39 Sean Bowers Kendallville IN 96 M 12 10-19 1 9:00.84 26:39.07 26:39.07 8:36/M
40 Carl Swalls Fort Wayne IN 80 M 7 40-49 1 9:19.60 26:57.83 26:57.83 8:42/M
41 Fred Kendall Freelandville IN 202 M 1 70-84 1 9:34.52 27:12.75 27:12.75 8:46/M
42 Ron Lee Fort Wayne IN 35 M 7 50-59 1 9:34.59 27:12.82 27:12.82 8:46/M
43 Thomas Koehl Fort Wayne IN 23 M 13 10-19 1 9:53.17 27:31.40 27:31.40 8:53/M
44 Annette Sharp Fort Wayne IN 206 F 3 20-29 1 7:40.00 27:45.90 27:45.90 8:57/M
45 Theresa Hilger Fort Wayne IN 150 F 4 20-29 1 7:42.07 27:47.97 27:47.97 8:58/M
46 Dan Przybyla South Bend IN 66 M 5 30-39 1 10:14.35 27:52.58 27:52.58 8:59/M
47 Kelly Fogarty Fort Wayne IN 62 F 1 30-39 1 7:46.75 27:52.65 27:52.65 8:59/M
48 Ronald Motycka Fort Wayne IN 130 M 1 60-69 1 10:58.88 28:37.11 28:37.11 9:14/M
49 Bob Shutt Fort Wayne IN 151 M 8 50-59 1 11:06.02 28:44.25 28:44.25 9:16/M
50 Marianne Stroud Fort Wayne IN 40 F 3 40-49 1 8:39.97 28:45.87 28:45.87 9:16/M
51 Vrayden Sliger 147 M 1 0- 9 1 11:09.18 28:47.41 28:47.41 9:17/M
52 Collin Kinniry Fort Wayne IN 43 M 14 10-19 1 11:18.55 28:56.78 28:56.78 9:20/M
53 Cynthia Fritz Fort Wayne IN 136 F 4 40-49 1 9:02.05 29:07.95 29:07.95 9:24/M
54 Joe Hilger Fort Wayne IN 148 M 2 60-69 1 11:36.46 29:14.69 29:14.69 9:26/M
55 Br Juan Diego Fort Wayne IN 116 M 8 40-49 1 11:46.62 29:24.85 29:24.85 9:29/M
56 Katie Brown Fort Wayne IN 47 F 5 40-49 1 9:35.92 29:41.82 29:41.82 9:35/M
57 Julie Trahin Fort Wayne IN 213 F 5 20-29 1 9:37.21 29:43.11 29:43.11 9:35/M
58 Joe Brown Fort Wayne IN 46 M 9 50-59 1 12:11.41 29:49.64 29:49.64 9:37/M
59 Deklan Barr Van Wert OH 30 M 15 10-19 1 12:54.80 30:33.03 30:33.03 9:51/M
60 Paul Johnston Fort Wayne IN 77 M 16 10-19 1 13:07.84 30:46.07 30:46.07 9:55/M
61 Timothy Stein Fort Wayne IN 204 M 17 10-19 1 13:17.12 30:55.35 30:55.35 9:58/M
62 Margaret McGovern Fort Wayne IN 85 F 1 10-19 1 10:55.09 31:00.99 31:00.99 10:00/M
63 Monica McGovern Fort Wayne IN 33 F 2 10-19 1 10:59.10 31:05.00 31:05.00 10:02/M
64 Tammy Norby Decatur IN 86 F 6 40-49 1 10:59.65 31:05.55 31:05.55 10:02/M
65 John Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 14 M 6 30-39 1 13:37.16 31:15.39 31:15.39 10:05/M
66 Stacy Ankenbruck Fort Wayne IN 13 F 2 30-39 1 11:23.32 31:29.22 31:29.22 10:09/M
67 Esma Decaro Fort Wayne IN 8 F 7 40-49 1 11:32.86 31:38.76 31:38.76 10:12/M
68 James Alberding Fort Wayne IN 72 M 3 60-69 1 14:23.30 32:01.53 32:01.53 10:20/M
69 Casey Chapman Fort Wayne IN 57 F 3 10-19 1 13:01.84 33:07.74 33:07.74 10:41/M
70 Andrea Koehl Fort Wayne IN 22 F 8 40-49 1 13:03.41 33:09.31 33:09.31 10:42/M
71 David Deventer Laotto IN 29 M 9 40-49 1 15:37.83 33:16.06 33:16.06 10:44/M
72 Br Raphael Fort Wayne IN 119 M 5 20-29 1 15:41.90 33:20.13 33:20.13 10:45/M
73 Tony Stump Fort Wayne IN 81 M 10 50-59 1 17:06.53 34:44.76 34:44.76 11:12/M
74 Sean Weigand Fort Wayne IN 210 M 6 20-29 1 17:20.04 34:58.27 34:58.27 11:17/M
75 Robert Paul 144 M 7 30-39 1 18:17.14 35:55.37 35:55.37 11:35/M
76 Jeannie Paul Spencerville IN 145 F 3 30-39 1 15:49.51 35:55.41 35:55.41 11:35/M
77 Chasity Sliger 146 F 4 30-39 1 16:16.04 36:21.94 36:21.94 11:44/M
78 Nicole Scott Fort Wayne IN 53 F 5 30-39 1 16:33.68 36:39.58 36:39.58 11:49/M
79 Lucas Scott Fort Wayne IN 54 M 8 30-39 1 19:02.36 36:40.59 36:40.59 11:50/M
80 Emma Scott Fort Wayne IN 214 F 1 0- 9 1 16:34.83 36:40.73 36:40.73 11:50/M
81 Edward Gebhart Albion IN 64 M 2 70-84 1 19:18.33 36:56.56 36:56.56 11:55/M
82 Br Juniper Fort Wayne IN 121 M 9 30-39 1 20:27.56 38:05.79 38:05.79 12:17/M
83 Mary Kinniry Fort Wayne IN 41 F 9 40-49 1 18:10.35 38:16.25 38:16.25 12:21/M
84 Lynn Pinkerton Warren IN 9 F 2 50-59 1 18:13.92 38:19.82 38:19.82 12:22/M
85 Br Francis Fort Wayne IN 117 M 7 20-29 1 20:42.15 38:20.38 38:20.38 12:22/M
86 Morgan Kinniry Fort Wayne IN 42 F 4 10-19 1 18:16.43 38:22.33 38:22.33 12:23/M
87 Mark Mettert Fort Wayne IN 7 M 4 60-69 1 20:58.17 38:36.40 38:36.40 12:27/M
88 Ann Marqueling Fort Wayne IN 88 F 3 50-59 1 19:23.93 39:29.83 39:29.83 12:44/M
89 Kelli Stopher New Haven IN 211 F 6 30-39 1 19:59.30 40:05.20 40:05.20 12:56/M
90 Thomas Solosky Fort Wayne IN 26 M 10 40-49 1 22:27.45 40:05.68 40:05.68 12:56/M
91 Don Marqueling Fort Wayne IN 89 M 5 60-69 1 22:46.88 40:25.11 40:25.11 13:02/M
92 Connie Chapman Fort Wayne IN 56 F 10 40-49 1 23:01.16 43:07.06 43:07.06 13:55/M
93 Doug Schumick Fort Wayne IN 205 M 11 50-59 1 25:32.02 43:10.25 43:10.25 13:55/M
94 Barb Ault Mongo IN 19 F 4 50-59 1 23:21.20 43:27.10 43:27.10 14:01/M
95 Patty Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 132 F 11 40-49 1 24:04.08 44:09.98 44:09.98 14:15/M
96 Sarah Stein Fort Wayne IN 134 F 7 30-39 1 24:08.50 44:14.40 44:14.40 14:16/M
97 Linda Alberding Fort Wayne IN 73 F 5 50-59 1 24:08.86 44:14.76 44:14.76 14:16/M
98 Mike McCarthy Fort Wayne IN 201 M 3 70-84 1 26:58.40 44:36.63 44:36.63 14:23/M
99 Br Bonaventure Fort Wayne IN 125 M 8 20-29 1 27:57.32 45:35.55 45:35.55 14:42/M
100 Barbara Ruden Fort Wayne IN 102 F 12 40-49 1 25:30.47 45:36.37 45:36.37 14:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Allison Leach Fort Wayne IN 140 F 5 10-19 1 26:03.34 46:09.24 46:09.24 14:53/M
102 Daniel Koehl Fort Wayne IN 25 M 9 20-29 1 28:32.58 46:10.81 46:10.81 14:54/M
103 Br Lawrence Fort Wayne IN 123 M 10 20-29 1 28:33.28 46:11.51 46:11.51 14:54/M
104 Nancy Yorke Fort Wayne IN 69 F 1 60-69 1 26:17.38 46:23.28 46:23.28 14:58/M
105 Unknown Partic. 142 142 M 2 0- 9 2 29:03.58 46:41.81 46:41.81 15:04/M
106 Fr David Fort Wayne IN 114 M 11 40-49 1 29:44.90 47:23.13 47:23.13 15:17/M
107 Br Mark Fort Wayne IN 113 M 11 20-29 1 29:54.27 47:32.50 47:32.50 15:20/M
108 Sarah Speer Auburn IN 10 F 8 30-39 1 27:32.16 47:38.06 47:38.06 15:22/M
109 Tim Speer Auburn IN 79 M 10 30-39 1 29:59.88 47:38.11 47:38.11 15:22/M
110 Unknown Partic. 137 137 M 3 0- 9 2 30:05.98 47:44.21 47:44.21 15:24/M
111 Quinn Keiling Elkhart IN 152 M 18 10-19 1 30:46.64 48:24.87 48:24.87 15:37/M
112 Liz Keiling Elkhart IN 87 F 13 40-49 1 28:19.00 48:24.90 48:24.90 15:37/M
113 Duncan Barr Van Wert OH 31 M 19 10-19 1 31:05.60 48:43.83 48:43.83 15:43/M
114 Cody Brooks Fort Wayne IN 34 M 12 20-29 1 31:21.55 48:59.78 48:59.78 15:48/M
115 Br Mariano 115 M 13 20-29 1 31:21.59 48:59.82 48:59.82 15:48/M
116 Br Joseph Fort Wayne IN 118 M 14 20-29 1 31:32.15 49:10.38 49:10.38 15:52/M
117 Br Seraphim Fort Wayne IN 124 M 15 20-29 1 31:32.15 49:10.38 49:10.38 15:52/M
118 Deborah Burke Fort Wayne IN 45 F 14 40-49 1 29:33.25 49:39.15 49:39.15 16:01/M
119 Jim Johnston Fort Wayne IN 78 M 12 40-49 1 32:34.44 50:12.67 50:12.67 16:12/M
120 Roseann Sundheimer Decatur IN 83 F 15 40-49 1 30:34.77 50:40.67 50:40.67 16:21/M
121 Phyllis Jackson Fort Wayne IN 55 F 2 60-69 1 32:12.06 52:17.96 52:17.96 16:52/M
122 Carol Clay Fort Wayne IN 111 F 1 70-84 1 32:12.63 52:18.53 52:18.53 16:52/M
123 Br Leopold Fort Wayne IN 120 M 16 20-29 1 35:00.43 52:38.66 52:38.66 16:59/M
124 Unknown Partic. 143 143 M 4 0- 9 2 35:00.79 52:39.02 52:39.02 16:59/M
125 Joe Weigand Fort Wayne IN 149 M 6 60-69 1 35:26.11 53:04.34 53:04.34 17:07/M
126 Larry Sundheimer Decatur IN 84 M 12 50-59 1 37:30.52 55:08.75 55:08.75 17:47/M
127 Pam Leach Fort Wayne IN 36 F 16 40-49 1 35:49.01 55:54.91 55:54.91 18:02/M
128 Mother Collette Fort Wayne IN 128 F 17 40-49 1 36:26.28 56:32.18 56:32.18 18:14/M
129 Sr Bernadette Fort Wayne IN 138 F 6 10-19 1 36:26.87 56:32.77 56:32.77 18:14/M
130 Br Leo Fort Wayne IN 122 M 17 20-29 1 38:55.12 56:33.35 56:33.35 18:15/M
131 Carol Motycka Fort Wayne IN 203 F 3 60-69 1 36:39.39 56:45.29 56:45.29 18:18/M
132 Ann Helm Convoy OH 92 F 4 60-69 1 36:39.74 56:45.64 56:45.64 18:18/M
133 Linda Wunderlin Fort Wayne IN 91 F 6 50-59 1 37:05.10 57:11.00 57:11.00 18:27/M
134 Teresa Swaim Fort Wayne IN 68 F 7 50-59 1 37:05.35 57:11.25 57:11.25 18:27/M
135 Judy Kruck Fort Wayne IN 153 F 2 70-84 1 37:20.78 57:26.68 57:26.68 18:32/M
136 Carolyn Stroud Fort Wayne IN 38 F 3 70-84 1 37:20.79 57:26.69 57:26.69 18:32/M
137 Susan Beinker Fort Wayne IN 154 F 18 40-49 1 40:42.14 1:00:48.04 1:00:48.04 19:37/M
138 Kathy White Fort Wayne IN 155 F 8 50-59 1 40:44.85 1:00:50.75 1:00:50.75 19:37/M
139 Cyndi Hesseling Van Wert OH 1 F 9 50-59 1 40:58.08 1:01:03.98 1:01:03.98 19:42/M
140 Clarre Burkhardt Fort Wayne IN 52 F 9 30-39 1 43:58.20 1:04:04.10 1:04:04.10 20:40/M
141 Joshua Burkhardt Fort Wayne IN 70 M 11 30-39 1 46:26.03 1:04:04.26 1:04:04.26 20:40/M