Veterans Marathon

Age Group Results

November 08, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Laura Gillette 62 29 1 1:31:48.96 7:00/M 1 1:34:55.95 7:15/M   3:06:43.10 3:06:44.91
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 31 Lynda Reisenfeld 145 53 1 1:45:40.68 8:04/M 1 1:57:43.18 8:59/M   3:43:22.02 3:43:23.86
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Aubree Reichel 144 23 1 1:43:04.75 7:52/M 1 1:43:03.49 7:52/M   3:26:08.24 3:26:08.24
2 53 Paige Stama 169 29 2 1:52:06.53 8:33/M 3 2:05:42.55 9:36/M 31:40.84 3:57:45.55 3:57:49.08
3 55 Julie Remmelts 146 28 3 1:57:52.58 9:00/M 2 2:01:32.05 9:17/M 33:16.39 3:59:07.99 3:59:24.63
4 100 Kelsey Hudson 79 28 4 2:00:05.51 9:10/M 4 2:34:39.18 11:48/M 1:08:36.45 4:34:38.37 4:34:44.69
5 104 Amanda Cortez 28 22 6 2:04:25.98 9:30/M 5 2:34:46.70 11:49/M 1:13:04.44 4:39:02.20 4:39:12.68
6 120 Season Wyatt 417 23 5 2:04:22.83 9:30/M 7 2:45:15.25 12:37/M 1:23:29.84 4:49:29.05 4:49:38.08
7 124 Carrie Harris 72 22 7 2:15:26.97 10:20/M 6 2:35:28.11 11:52/M 1:24:46.84 4:50:52.53 4:50:55.08
8 141 Jessica Austin 3 29 8 2:17:32.25 10:30/M 8 2:48:41.92 12:53/M 1:40:05.93 5:05:56.85 5:06:14.17
9 146 Katie Kauffman 87 24 9 2:21:38.26 10:49/M 9 2:51:10.44 13:04/M 1:46:40.46 5:12:34.94 5:12:48.70
10 160 Jess Reeder 143 29 10 2:29:27.65 11:25/M 11 3:07:50.16 14:20/M 2:11:09.57 5:36:59.99 5:37:17.81
11 171 Kylea Mumaw 131 29 11 2:50:01.73 12:59/M 10 3:07:30.28 14:19/M 2:31:23.77 5:57:13.89 5:57:32.01
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Laurissa Dalrymple 32 32 1 1:32:14.03 7:02/M 3 1:46:05.85 8:06/M   3:18:18.64 3:18:19.88
2 22 Rachel Widener 412 32 2 1:42:05.06 7:48/M 1 1:45:04.43 8:01/M 8:49.61 3:27:07.15 3:27:09.49
3 24 Anna Kvaitchadze 101 36 3 1:44:19.65 7:58/M 2 1:45:28.16 8:03/M 11:27.93 3:29:41.16 3:29:47.81
4 41 Torri Moreland 128 37 8 2:01:21.86 9:16/M 4 1:47:14.47 8:11/M 30:16.45 3:48:22.99 3:48:36.33
5 47 Deidra Tuxen 188 33 4 1:53:22.84 8:39/M 5 1:59:18.09 9:06/M 34:21.05 3:52:33.37 3:52:40.93
6 50 Kim Gomez 1196 33 5 1:53:41.53 8:41/M 6 2:00:15.21 9:11/M 35:36.86 3:53:50.94 3:53:56.74
7 72 Kathleen Krouse 97 36 6 1:57:53.13 9:00/M 7 2:10:30.37 9:58/M 50:03.62 4:08:07.06 4:08:23.50
8 79 Autumn Gooch 64 33 9 2:01:32.32 9:17/M 9 2:16:39.88 10:26/M 59:52.32 4:17:59.66 4:18:12.20
9 81 Anna Gilsinger 190 31 7 1:59:49.30 9:09/M 10 2:19:25.14 10:39/M 1:00:54.56 4:19:06.83 4:19:14.44
10 85 Kimberly Van Naarden 401 30 10 2:04:37.43 9:31/M 8 2:15:33.41 10:21/M 1:01:50.96 4:20:05.09 4:20:10.84
11 105 Rebekah Williams 414 33 12 2:08:43.96 9:50/M 12 2:31:20.94 11:33/M 1:21:45.02 4:39:51.57 4:40:04.90
12 106 Jennifer Finnerman 48 37 13 2:08:43.96 9:50/M 13 2:31:20.95 11:33/M 1:21:45.03 4:39:51.53 4:40:04.91
13 113 Joanna Hollenback 76 39 11 2:05:33.89 9:35/M 14 2:39:26.05 12:10/M 1:26:40.06 4:44:38.93 4:44:59.94
14 126 Missy Howard 78 34 14 2:13:18.51 10:11/M 15 2:39:35.59 12:11/M 1:34:34.22 4:52:35.28 4:52:54.10
15 133 Crystal Wood 415 36 17 2:28:45.42 11:21/M 11 2:30:27.10 11:29/M 1:40:52.64 4:58:59.13 4:59:12.52
16 149 Stephanie Cunningham 31 32 15 2:20:14.25 10:42/M 17 2:52:54.17 13:12/M 1:54:48.54 5:12:48.15 5:13:08.42
17 151 Jennifer Butler 172 38 19 2:32:04.60 11:36/M 16 2:47:47.95 12:48/M 2:01:32.67 5:19:40.67 5:19:52.55
18 153 Michelle Draschil 40 36 18 2:30:07.81 11:28/M 18 2:55:13.55 13:23/M 2:07:01.48 5:25:02.62 5:25:21.36
19 158 Charity Metcalf 121 34 20 2:33:16.94 11:42/M 19 2:59:59.15 13:44/M 2:14:56.21 5:32:51.09 5:33:16.09
20 159 Chandra Sullivan 173 34 16 2:25:01.05 11:04/M 21 3:08:15.40 14:22/M 2:14:56.57 5:33:06.36 5:33:16.45
21 163 April Moore 127 34 23 2:41:53.69 12:21/M 20 3:03:34.08 14:01/M 2:27:07.89 5:45:03.28 5:45:27.77
22 167 Sara Phares 140 36 21 2:38:20.00 12:05/M 23 3:10:53.40 14:34/M 2:30:53.52 5:48:58.38 5:49:13.40
23 169 Martha Davis 34 31 24 2:43:23.42 12:28/M 22 3:10:36.86 14:33/M 2:35:40.40 5:53:47.64 5:54:00.28
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 43 Claire Smart 165 45 4 1:54:38.44 8:45/M 1 1:55:05.17 8:47/M   3:49:36.04 3:49:43.61
2 56 Charity Tomcala 181 40 1 1:51:43.04 8:32/M 5 2:08:08.64 9:47/M 10:08.07 3:59:47.40 3:59:51.68
3 59 Jen Knife 199 41 7 1:58:54.74 9:05/M 2 2:03:24.24 9:25/M 12:35.37 4:02:12.87 4:02:18.98
4 61 Laura Diehl 38 45 9 2:01:32.14 9:17/M 3 2:03:33.06 9:26/M 15:21.59 4:04:52.93 4:05:05.20
5 62 Heidi Kissner 93 42 3 1:53:22.23 8:39/M 8 2:11:45.53 10:03/M 15:24.15 4:05:02.68 4:05:07.76
6 63 Carolyn McKinney 119 48 5 1:55:09.91 8:47/M 6 2:09:58.30 9:55/M 15:24.60 4:04:59.54 4:05:08.21
7 64 Stephanie Smit 166 44 8 2:00:01.48 9:10/M 4 2:05:24.35 9:34/M 15:42.22 4:05:17.45 4:05:25.83
8 66 Laurie Whisler 411 49 6 1:55:46.70 8:50/M 7 2:10:45.75 9:59/M 16:48.84 4:06:20.31 4:06:32.45
9 82 Emily Keirns 89 40 11 2:05:23.50 9:34/M 10 2:14:04.25 10:14/M 29:44.14 4:19:13.23 4:19:27.75
10 83 Andrea Spohn 168 43 12 2:07:11.27 9:43/M 9 2:12:19.45 10:06/M 29:47.11 4:19:19.35 4:19:30.72
11 90 Tara Carlile 17 42 14 2:11:07.27 10:01/M 12 2:16:27.91 10:25/M 37:51.57 4:27:17.26 4:27:35.18
12 91 Liza Arnold 2 41 13 2:11:07.21 10:01/M 13 2:16:28.02 10:25/M 37:51.62 4:27:16.77 4:27:35.23
13 94 Danielle Sullivan 174 42 18 2:13:23.21 10:11/M 11 2:16:10.18 10:24/M 39:49.78 4:29:13.38 4:29:33.39
14 99 Emily Fulkerson 53 42 10 2:04:08.84 9:29/M 16 2:30:02.39 11:27/M 44:27.62 4:34:02.76 4:34:11.23
15 101 Gwen Ruppert 156 43 15 2:12:34.14 10:07/M 14 2:22:13.59 10:51/M 45:04.12 4:34:19.50 4:34:47.73
16 107 Stephanie Fish 49 42 19 2:16:23.47 10:25/M 15 2:24:22.66 11:01/M 51:02.52 4:40:29.70 4:40:46.13
17 129 Jeannine Short 197 42 17 2:13:18.22 10:11/M 19 2:43:35.35 12:29/M 1:07:09.96 4:56:32.44 4:56:53.57
18 138 Jacqueline Kunkle 99 43 22 2:17:52.29 10:31/M 21 2:45:32.87 12:38/M 1:13:41.55 5:03:16.42 5:03:25.16
19 139 Maria Stock 171 47 24 2:30:07.22 11:28/M 17 2:33:20.96 11:42/M 1:13:44.57 5:03:09.36 5:03:28.18
20 140 Mindy Corns 27 42 16 2:13:15.71 10:10/M 22 2:50:21.88 13:00/M 1:13:53.98 5:03:32.41 5:03:37.59
21 142 Elizabeth Sands 194 40 23 2:24:24.28 11:01/M 20 2:45:24.17 12:38/M 1:20:04.84 5:09:33.62 5:09:48.45
22 143 Karen Lutz 1217 47 26 2:30:11.73 11:28/M 18 2:40:34.45 12:15/M 1:21:02.57 5:10:29.08 5:10:46.18
23 148 Tammy Collier 23 43 21 2:17:31.35 10:30/M 24 2:55:20.88 13:23/M 1:23:08.62 5:12:34.19 5:12:52.23
24 154 Brenda McClelland 114 47 27 2:35:30.00 11:52/M 23 2:52:20.73 13:09/M 1:38:07.12 5:27:46.46 5:27:50.73
25 156 Lori Leatherman 107 47 25 2:30:07.35 11:28/M 26 3:00:47.46 13:48/M 1:41:11.20 5:30:29.44 5:30:54.81
26 166 Jen Savage 157 43 29 2:50:58.14 13:03/M 25 2:57:26.09 13:33/M 1:58:40.62 5:48:03.65 5:48:24.23
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Betty Funkhouser 54 57 2 1:57:51.32 9:00/M 1 1:54:09.31 8:43/M   3:51:52.86 3:52:00.63
2 69 Rita Barnes 4 58 1 1:56:37.90 8:54/M 2 2:10:21.77 9:57/M 14:59.04 4:06:46.79 4:06:59.67
3 92 Gloria Hull 80 52 4 2:07:01.26 9:42/M 3 2:21:20.20 10:47/M 36:20.83 4:28:00.80 4:28:21.46
4 128 Connie Gordon 65 52 3 2:04:23.48 9:30/M 5 2:49:49.15 12:58/M 1:02:12.00 4:54:02.68 4:54:12.63
5 131 Sandra Lasrson 105 50 6 2:29:14.00 11:24/M 4 2:28:21.98 11:19/M 1:05:35.35 4:57:04.29 4:57:35.98
6 147 Sherrie Konkle 94 51 5 2:17:31.07 10:30/M 6 2:55:20.69 13:23/M 1:20:51.13 5:12:33.62 5:12:51.76
7 172 Sabra Kurth 100 53 7 2:34:15.39 11:46/M 7 3:24:22.17 15:36/M 2:06:36.93 5:58:09.53 5:58:37.56
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 162 Lynn Troost 186 68 1 2:35:53.04 11:54/M 1 3:07:21.17 14:18/M   5:42:59.19 5:43:14.21
2 177 Susan Rozanski 152 61 2 2:59:56.21 13:44/M 2 3:23:19.59 15:31/M 40:01.59 6:22:46.87 6:23:15.80
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Michael Lavallee 106 37 1 1:23:42.52 6:23/M 1 1:21:15.30 6:12/M   2:44:55.30 2:44:57.82
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Michael Fisher 50 44 1 1:27:25.77 6:40/M 1 1:28:29.56 6:45/M   2:55:52.96 2:55:55.33
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Justin Kowalski 95 29 1 1:23:40.03 6:23/M 1 1:28:21.18 6:45/M   2:52:01.21 2:52:01.21
2 3 Grant Stieglitz 170 29 2 1:23:44.68 6:24/M 2 1:30:29.44 6:54/M 2:12.91 2:54:13.70 2:54:14.12
3 8 Michael Johnson 84 24 3 1:25:04.60 6:30/M 4 1:37:08.85 7:25/M 10:12.24 3:02:13.45 3:02:13.45
4 9 Davon Geiger 59 20 4 1:29:35.39 6:50/M 3 1:33:00.65 7:06/M 10:34.83 3:02:27.61 3:02:36.04
5 16 Jamie Klein 191 29 5 1:29:55.31 6:52/M 5 1:45:45.59 8:04/M 23:39.69 3:15:40.90 3:15:40.90
6 34 Kirby Carlson 18 28 7 1:43:33.62 7:54/M 8 2:00:36.91 9:12/M 52:09.32 3:44:07.17 3:44:10.53
7 36 Joel Blair 7 28 9 1:47:34.80 8:13/M 6 1:57:29.93 8:58/M 53:03.52 3:44:59.67 3:45:04.73
8 37 Bill Moloney 1184 22 8 1:45:34.58 8:04/M 7 1:59:51.20 9:09/M 53:24.57 3:45:23.56 3:45:25.78
9 96 Nicholas Creager 29 28 10 1:58:19.64 9:02/M 9 2:33:04.45 11:41/M 1:39:22.88 4:31:16.81 4:31:24.09
10 125 Benjamin Shinneman 160 24 11 2:02:29.65 9:21/M 10 2:48:43.10 12:53/M 1:59:11.54 4:50:59.06 4:51:12.75
11 136 Joe Zumbrun 1190 20 12 2:09:51.55 9:55/M 11 2:52:47.75 13:11/M 2:10:38.09 5:02:29.38 5:02:39.30
12 137 Jay Petrie 139 20 13 2:09:51.60 9:55/M 12 2:52:47.86 13:11/M 2:10:38.25 5:02:29.32 5:02:39.46
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Josh Maple 200 38 1 1:23:45.12 6:24/M 4 1:35:13.10 7:16/M   2:58:58.22 2:58:58.22
2 7 Calum Johnson 83 35 2 1:28:34.98 6:46/M 1 1:31:59.40 7:01/M 1:36.16 3:00:32.74 3:00:34.38
3 10 Tim Schmitt 158 31 3 1:30:28.26 6:54/M 3 1:34:39.23 7:14/M 6:09.27 3:05:05.38 3:05:07.49
4 11 Joe McFarren 116 34 5 1:31:49.84 7:01/M 2 1:34:33.19 7:13/M 7:24.81 3:06:19.61 3:06:23.03
5 13 Jonathan Byers 15 39 4 1:30:41.36 6:55/M 5 1:37:56.80 7:29/M 9:39.94 3:08:38.16 3:08:38.16
6 21 Richard Johnson 85 39 6 1:36:47.79 7:23/M 6 1:50:08.75 8:24/M 27:58.32 3:26:54.15 3:26:56.54
7 30 Jeff Lamaster 104 33 7 1:37:25.31 7:26/M 10 2:02:59.29 9:23/M 41:26.38 3:40:24.60 3:40:24.60
8 48 Aaron Coray 26 38 8 1:39:30.40 7:36/M 14 2:14:02.63 10:14/M 54:34.81 3:53:29.65 3:53:33.03
9 49 Stu Swenson 1194 39 15 1:57:42.47 8:59/M 7 1:55:51.26 8:51/M 54:35.51 3:52:31.85 3:53:33.73
10 57 Ryan Dishong 39 39 17 2:02:21.38 9:20/M 8 1:57:53.22 9:00/M 1:01:16.38 4:00:05.84 4:00:14.60
11 60 Adam McComb 115 30 16 1:59:50.15 9:09/M 9 2:02:52.83 9:23/M 1:03:44.76 4:02:36.09 4:02:42.98
12 71 Chris Waldo 404 35 12 1:54:11.77 8:43/M 13 2:13:52.63 10:13/M 1:09:06.18 4:07:57.35 4:08:04.40
13 73 Mathew Tomlinson 182 32 13 1:56:36.12 8:54/M 12 2:12:40.94 10:08/M 1:10:18.84 4:09:08.27 4:09:17.06
14 75 Johnny Marino 112 30 11 1:53:33.39 8:40/M 16 2:17:30.54 10:30/M 1:12:05.71 4:10:43.93 4:11:03.93
15 76 Robert Toonkel 183 39 10 1:48:51.46 8:19/M 19 2:25:41.11 11:07/M 1:15:34.35 4:14:27.55 4:14:32.57
16 77 Zeb Wall 405 36 14 1:56:41.61 8:54/M 18 2:20:43.07 10:45/M 1:18:26.46 4:17:22.01 4:17:24.68
17 84 Ben Siems 161 39 25 2:16:00.20 10:23/M 11 2:04:00.78 9:28/M 1:21:02.76 4:19:48.52 4:20:00.98
18 86 Chad Davis 1195 30 22 2:04:36.75 9:31/M 15 2:15:34.85 10:21/M 1:21:13.38 4:20:05.87 4:20:11.60
19 88 Chris Swistek 175 39 19 2:02:54.66 9:23/M 17 2:20:01.95 10:41/M 1:23:58.39 4:22:48.37 4:22:56.61
20 102 James Trixler 185 32 23 2:07:12.11 9:43/M 20 2:28:14.94 11:19/M 1:36:28.83 4:35:12.49 4:35:27.05
21 108 Marc Buwalda 14 30 21 2:04:36.51 9:31/M 22 2:37:33.88 12:02/M 1:43:12.17 4:42:03.24 4:42:10.39
22 111 Nirav Shah 196 38 24 2:14:16.73 10:15/M 21 2:29:10.09 11:23/M 1:44:28.60 4:43:03.93 4:43:26.82
23 112 Pat Connor 24 31 20 2:03:50.83 9:27/M 23 2:39:36.88 12:11/M 1:44:29.49 4:43:20.44 4:43:27.71
24 119 Chris Webb 408 33 18 2:02:21.65 9:20/M 24 2:46:05.34 12:41/M 1:49:28.77 4:48:18.77 4:48:26.99
25 168 Omar Tabbara 176 31 26 2:27:00.75 11:13/M 25 3:25:47.14 15:43/M 2:53:49.67 5:52:47.89 5:52:47.89
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Elliott Stowe 202 42 1 1:28:25.80 6:45/M 1 1:31:01.65 6:57/M   2:59:22.41 2:59:27.45
2 14 Corey Hedge 74 42 3 1:35:33.22 7:18/M 3 1:34:48.07 7:14/M 10:53.84 3:10:19.67 3:10:21.29
3 15 Steve Torok 184 48 4 1:36:38.45 7:23/M 2 1:34:27.65 7:13/M 11:38.65 3:11:01.03 3:11:06.10
4 17 Bob Davidge 33 49 5 1:38:46.71 7:32/M 4 1:39:18.06 7:35/M 18:37.32 3:17:59.25 3:18:04.77
5 25 Ben Yates 418 40 7 1:44:19.82 7:58/M 5 1:46:29.82 8:08/M 31:22.19 3:30:42.09 3:30:49.64
6 27 Clark Reed 134 48 2 1:30:18.31 6:54/M 11 2:06:40.81 9:40/M 37:31.67 3:36:56.65 3:36:59.12
7 29 Joseph Bushey 13 41 10 1:49:33.52 8:22/M 6 1:49:34.41 8:22/M 39:40.48 3:39:03.95 3:39:07.93
8 32 Kevin Miller 123 48 6 1:39:11.06 7:34/M 10 2:04:41.63 9:31/M 44:25.24 3:43:47.73 3:43:52.69
9 35 Kevin Oliver 193 46 8 1:44:33.46 7:59/M 9 1:59:46.04 9:09/M 44:52.05 3:44:15.78 3:44:19.50
10 38 Steve Greenhalgh 68 41 9 1:48:03.55 8:15/M 8 1:58:51.96 9:04/M 47:28.06 3:46:51.34 3:46:55.51
11 51 Justin Edwards 42 41 14 1:58:14.94 9:02/M 7 1:56:07.90 8:52/M 54:55.39 3:54:08.79 3:54:22.84
12 80 Joe Zahm 420 49 13 1:56:12.83 8:52/M 13 2:22:47.08 10:54/M 1:19:32.46 4:18:36.58 4:18:59.91
13 87 James Bowers 9 46 12 1:55:51.62 8:51/M 16 2:26:26.70 11:11/M 1:22:50.87 4:21:57.65 4:22:18.32
14 93 Kent Mueller 130 44 11 1:55:30.95 8:49/M 22 2:33:18.67 11:42/M 1:29:22.17 4:28:44.22 4:28:49.62
15 95 Rob Runkle 155 45 15 2:00:55.12 9:14/M 19 2:29:28.61 11:25/M 1:30:56.28 4:30:17.51 4:30:23.73
16 103 Darren Minnemann 126 45 21 2:17:36.80 10:30/M 12 2:17:54.59 10:32/M 1:36:03.94 4:35:08.72 4:35:31.39
17 109 Todd Findley 47 44 17 2:04:35.83 9:31/M 24 2:37:34.87 12:02/M 1:42:43.25 4:42:03.54 4:42:10.70
18 114 Ralph Meyer 192 43 20 2:12:41.80 10:08/M 21 2:32:35.46 11:39/M 1:45:49.81 4:45:03.70 4:45:17.26
19 115 Kirk Vanooteghem 403 43 24 2:19:34.16 10:39/M 15 2:26:23.89 11:10/M 1:46:30.60 4:45:34.40 4:45:58.05
20 116 Jamie Vandersaul 402 46 16 2:02:17.34 9:20/M 26 2:43:58.85 12:31/M 1:46:48.74 4:46:02.68 4:46:16.19
21 117 William Hartman 73 44 18 2:08:24.58 9:48/M 25 2:39:09.53 12:09/M 1:48:06.66 4:47:12.10 4:47:34.11
22 118 Adrian Guerra 70 42 19 2:11:38.37 10:03/M 23 2:36:30.68 11:57/M 1:48:41.60 4:47:47.35 4:48:09.05
23 122 Steve Riportella 149 48 27 2:24:55.67 11:04/M 14 2:25:38.74 11:07/M 1:51:06.96 4:50:19.24 4:50:34.41
24 127 Mark Fetters 46 49 28 2:26:53.39 11:13/M 17 2:26:37.91 11:12/M 1:54:03.85 4:53:17.03 4:53:31.30
25 130 Chandan Chatterjee 21 43 29 2:28:13.11 11:19/M 18 2:28:44.27 11:21/M 1:57:29.93 4:56:47.83 4:56:57.38
26 134 Joel Service 195 46 31 2:30:05.17 11:27/M 20 2:30:42.61 11:30/M 2:01:20.33 5:00:25.01 5:00:47.78
27 145 George Tchakanakis 179 47 25 2:21:39.35 10:49/M 27 2:51:01.12 13:03/M 2:13:13.02 5:12:19.01 5:12:40.47
28 150 Jorge Patino 135 41 26 2:23:44.06 10:58/M 28 2:54:11.04 13:18/M 2:18:27.65 5:17:27.02 5:17:55.10
29 152 Nicholas Frank 52 45 22 2:17:41.06 10:31/M 29 3:05:40.34 14:10/M 2:23:53.95 5:23:05.95 5:23:21.40
30 155 David Ebersole 41 45 23 2:18:16.71 10:33/M 31 3:12:16.75 14:41/M 2:31:06.01 5:30:10.34 5:30:33.46
31 164 John Horsley 77 40 32 2:32:13.18 11:37/M 32 3:14:24.67 14:50/M 2:47:10.40 5:46:20.43 5:46:37.85
32 165 Tony Hampton 71 47 30 2:29:34.43 11:25/M 33 3:18:01.27 15:07/M 2:48:08.25 5:47:11.52 5:47:35.70
33 173 Jon Walthour 406 49 35 3:10:47.06 14:34/M 30 3:06:27.59 14:14/M 3:17:47.20 6:16:45.05 6:17:14.65
34 174 Walter Evans 43 49 33 2:50:51.37 13:03/M 34 3:27:03.77 15:48/M 3:18:27.69 6:17:32.57 6:17:55.14
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Thomas Miller 125 53 1 1:38:45.18 7:32/M 1 1:40:26.80 7:40/M   3:19:08.98 3:19:11.98
2 26 Timothy Beach 6 54 3 1:43:20.96 7:53/M 2 1:52:17.55 8:34/M 16:26.53 3:35:36.97 3:35:38.51
3 28 David Dodd 1191 52 2 1:39:43.62 7:37/M 3 1:57:59.49 9:00/M 18:31.13 3:37:40.79 3:37:43.11
4 42 Jean L'Esperance 109 55 5 1:48:29.95 8:17/M 5 2:00:50.87 9:13/M 30:08.84 3:49:16.62 3:49:20.82
5 45 Chris Kehler 88 52 7 1:52:56.65 8:37/M 4 1:59:24.25 9:07/M 33:08.92 3:52:09.12 3:52:20.90
6 52 Bill Kulwicki 98 56 8 1:52:58.64 8:37/M 6 2:04:01.53 9:28/M 37:48.19 3:56:55.78 3:57:00.17
7 65 Peter Mahncke 110 56 6 1:51:54.15 8:33/M 10 2:14:14.95 10:15/M 46:57.12 4:06:05.66 4:06:09.10
8 68 Dan Fox 51 58 9 1:56:40.96 8:54/M 8 2:10:18.70 9:57/M 47:47.68 4:06:47.07 4:06:59.66
9 74 Allen Robinson 150 50 10 1:56:43.08 8:55/M 9 2:13:30.30 10:11/M 51:01.40 4:10:10.66 4:10:13.38
10 78 Todd Baxter 5 50 11 2:01:07.05 9:15/M 12 2:16:25.87 10:25/M 58:20.94 4:17:28.45 4:17:32.92
11 89 Larry Arnett 1 54 13 2:12:33.98 10:07/M 11 2:14:51.73 10:18/M 1:08:13.73 4:27:04.55 4:27:25.71
12 97 Michael Mann 111 56 16 2:21:35.65 10:48/M 7 2:09:49.34 9:55/M 1:12:13.01 4:31:10.51 4:31:24.99
13 110 Michael Cleaver 22 58 12 2:02:42.99 9:22/M 14 2:40:18.06 12:14/M 1:23:49.07 4:42:34.32 4:43:01.05
14 121 Richard Taylor 178 56 15 2:18:47.66 10:36/M 13 2:31:33.93 11:34/M 1:31:09.61 4:50:02.69 4:50:21.59
15 135 Steve Rice 147 55 14 2:16:02.40 10:23/M 15 2:44:53.07 12:35/M 1:41:43.49 5:00:42.56 5:00:55.47
16 170 Tom Wiese 413 55 19 2:47:40.22 12:48/M 16 3:07:16.52 14:18/M 2:35:44.76 5:54:32.16 5:54:56.74
17 176 John Hull 81 55 18 2:42:03.04 12:22/M 17 3:37:39.04 16:37/M 3:00:30.10 6:19:20.55 6:19:42.08
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Mark Sigfrids 162 61 1 1:39:05.69 7:34/M 1 1:49:48.34 8:23/M   3:28:48.97 3:28:54.03
2 33 Allan Reed 142 61 2 1:49:25.94 8:21/M 2 1:54:27.73 8:44/M 14:59.64 3:43:46.74 3:43:53.67
3 39 Jed Pearson 137 63 4 1:51:41.94 8:32/M 3 1:55:51.89 8:51/M 18:39.80 3:47:30.51 3:47:33.83
4 40 Wing-Kwong Keung 91 63 3 1:50:59.98 8:28/M 4 1:57:25.96 8:58/M 19:31.91 3:48:22.39 3:48:25.94
5 46 Hal Pearson 1192 60 5 1:53:23.72 8:39/M 5 1:59:01.17 9:05/M 23:30.86 3:52:21.77 3:52:24.89
6 54 Dick Canterbury 16 66 6 1:57:39.97 8:59/M 6 2:00:14.44 9:11/M 29:00.38 3:57:46.25 3:57:54.41
7 58 Gerhard Fussle 55 60 7 1:58:37.28 9:03/M 7 2:01:56.61 9:18/M 31:39.86 4:00:22.84 4:00:33.89
8 67 David Breitwieser 11 62 8 1:59:56.79 9:09/M 9 2:06:42.82 9:40/M 37:45.58 4:06:17.58 4:06:39.61
9 70 Charlie Ross 151 65 9 2:03:42.01 9:27/M 8 2:04:12.63 9:29/M 39:00.61 4:07:38.87 4:07:54.64
10 98 Don Ransome 141 64 11 2:10:47.84 9:59/M 10 2:21:36.52 10:49/M 1:03:30.33 4:32:08.32 4:32:24.36
11 123 Willie McKenzie 118 60 14 2:23:34.25 10:58/M 11 2:27:00.24 11:13/M 1:21:40.46 4:50:14.91 4:50:34.49
12 132 Mark Janosky 82 61 13 2:21:17.20 10:47/M 12 2:37:00.61 11:59/M 1:29:23.78 4:57:45.05 4:58:17.81
13 144 Terance Lee 108 63 12 2:15:10.29 10:19/M 14 2:56:36.06 13:29/M 1:42:52.32 5:11:33.42 5:11:46.35
14 157 Steve Slattery 164 62 15 2:36:18.67 11:56/M 13 2:56:34.64 13:29/M 2:03:59.28 5:32:27.67 5:32:53.31
 
Top

Men 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 161 Richard Kinstler 92 70 1 2:30:41.20 11:30/M 1 3:08:09.57 14:22/M   5:38:47.43 5:38:50.77
2 175 Bill Whipp 410 70 2 3:02:54.82 13:58/M 2 3:15:36.93 14:56/M 39:40.98 6:18:01.87 6:18:31.75