Veterans Marathon

Overall Results

November 08, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
 

Marathon

  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Michael Lavallee 106 37 M 2 1:23:42.52 1 1:21:15.30 2:44:55.30 2:44:57.82
2 Justin Kowalski 95 29 M 1 1:23:40.03 2 1:28:21.18 2:52:01.21 2:52:01.21
3 Grant Stieglitz 170 29 M 3 1:23:44.68 4 1:30:29.44 2:54:13.70 2:54:14.12
4 Michael Fisher 50 44 M 6 1:27:25.77 3 1:28:29.56 2:55:52.96 2:55:55.33
5 Josh Maple 200 38 M 4 1:23:45.12 13 1:35:13.10 2:58:58.22 2:58:58.22
6 Elliott Stowe 202 42 M 7 1:28:25.80 5 1:31:01.65 2:59:22.41 2:59:27.45
7 Calum Johnson 83 35 M 8 1:28:34.98 6 1:31:59.40 3:00:32.74 3:00:34.38
8 Michael Johnson 84 24 M 5 1:25:04.60 14 1:37:08.85 3:02:13.45 3:02:13.45
9 Davon Geiger 59 20 M 9 1:29:35.39 7 1:33:00.65 3:02:27.61 3:02:36.04
10 Tim Schmitt 158 31 M 12 1:30:28.26 10 1:34:39.23 3:05:05.38 3:05:07.49
11 Joe McFarren 116 34 M 15 1:31:49.84 9 1:34:33.19 3:06:19.61 3:06:23.03
12 Laura Gillette 62 29 F 14 1:31:48.96 12 1:34:55.95 3:06:43.10 3:06:44.91
13 Jonathan Byers 15 39 M 13 1:30:41.36 15 1:37:56.80 3:08:38.16 3:08:38.16
14 Corey Hedge 74 42 M 17 1:35:33.22 11 1:34:48.07 3:10:19.67 3:10:21.29
15 Steve Torok 184 48 M 18 1:36:38.45 8 1:34:27.65 3:11:01.03 3:11:06.10
16 Jamie Klein 191 29 M 10 1:29:55.31 21 1:45:45.59 3:15:40.90 3:15:40.90
17 Bob Davidge 33 49 M 22 1:38:46.71 16 1:39:18.06 3:17:59.25 3:18:04.77
18 Laurissa Dalrymple 32 32 F 16 1:32:14.03 22 1:46:05.85 3:18:18.64 3:18:19.88
19 Thomas Miller 125 53 M 21 1:38:45.18 17 1:40:26.80 3:19:08.98 3:19:11.98
20 Aubree Reichel 144 23 F 28 1:43:04.75 18 1:43:03.49 3:26:08.24 3:26:08.24
21 Richard Johnson 85 39 M 19 1:36:47.79 27 1:50:08.75 3:26:54.15 3:26:56.54
22 Rachel Widener 412 32 F 27 1:42:05.06 19 1:45:04.43 3:27:07.15 3:27:09.49
23 Mark Sigfrids 162 61 M 23 1:39:05.69 26 1:49:48.34 3:28:48.97 3:28:54.03
24 Anna Kvaitchadze 101 36 F 31 1:44:19.65 20 1:45:28.16 3:29:41.16 3:29:47.81
25 Ben Yates 418 40 M 32 1:44:19.82 23 1:46:29.82 3:30:42.09 3:30:49.64
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Timothy Beach 6 54 M 29 1:43:20.96 28 1:52:17.55 3:35:36.97 3:35:38.51
27 Clark Reed 134 48 M 11 1:30:18.31 62 2:06:40.81 3:36:56.65 3:36:59.12
28 David Dodd 1191 52 M 26 1:39:43.62 39 1:57:59.49 3:37:40.79 3:37:43.11
29 Joseph Bushey 13 41 M 41 1:49:33.52 25 1:49:34.41 3:39:03.95 3:39:07.93
30 Jeff Lamaster 104 33 M 20 1:37:25.31 53 2:02:59.29 3:40:24.60 3:40:24.60
31 Lynda Reisenfeld 145 53 F 35 1:45:40.68 37 1:57:43.18 3:43:22.02 3:43:23.86
32 Kevin Miller 123 48 M 24 1:39:11.06 59 2:04:41.63 3:43:47.73 3:43:52.69
33 Allan Reed 142 61 M 40 1:49:25.94 30 1:54:27.73 3:43:46.74 3:43:53.67
34 Kirby Carlson 18 28 M 30 1:43:33.62 48 2:00:36.91 3:44:07.17 3:44:10.53
35 Kevin Oliver 193 46 M 33 1:44:33.46 44 1:59:46.04 3:44:15.78 3:44:19.50
36 Joel Blair 7 28 M 36 1:47:34.80 36 1:57:29.93 3:44:59.67 3:45:04.73
37 Bill Moloney 1184 22 M 34 1:45:34.58 45 1:59:51.20 3:45:23.56 3:45:25.78
38 Steve Greenhalgh 68 41 M 37 1:48:03.55 40 1:58:51.96 3:46:51.34 3:46:55.51
39 Jed Pearson 137 63 M 43 1:51:41.94 33 1:55:51.89 3:47:30.51 3:47:33.83
40 Wing-Kwong Keung 91 63 M 42 1:50:59.98 35 1:57:25.96 3:48:22.39 3:48:25.94
41 Torri Moreland 128 37 F 82 2:01:21.86 24 1:47:14.47 3:48:22.99 3:48:36.33
42 Jean L'Esperance 109 55 M 38 1:48:29.95 49 2:00:50.87 3:49:16.62 3:49:20.82
43 Claire Smart 165 45 F 55 1:54:38.44 31 1:55:05.17 3:49:36.04 3:49:43.61
44 Betty Funkhouser 54 57 F 68 1:57:51.32 29 1:54:09.31 3:51:52.86 3:52:00.63
45 Chris Kehler 88 52 M 47 1:52:56.65 43 1:59:24.25 3:52:09.12 3:52:20.90
46 Hal Pearson 1192 60 M 51 1:53:23.72 41 1:59:01.17 3:52:21.77 3:52:24.89
47 Deidra Tuxen 188 33 F 50 1:53:22.84 42 1:59:18.09 3:52:33.37 3:52:40.93
48 Aaron Coray 26 38 M 25 1:39:30.40 76 2:14:02.63 3:53:29.65 3:53:33.03
49 Stu Swenson 1194 39 M 67 1:57:42.47 32 1:55:51.26 3:52:31.85 3:53:33.73
50 Kim Gomez 1196 33 F 53 1:53:41.53 47 2:00:15.21 3:53:50.94 3:53:56.74
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Justin Edwards 42 41 M 71 1:58:14.94 34 1:56:07.90 3:54:08.79 3:54:22.84
52 Bill Kulwicki 98 56 M 48 1:52:58.64 57 2:04:01.53 3:56:55.78 3:57:00.17
53 Paige Stama 169 29 F 46 1:52:06.53 61 2:05:42.55 3:57:45.55 3:57:49.08
54 Dick Canterbury 16 66 M 66 1:57:39.97 46 2:00:14.44 3:57:46.25 3:57:54.41
55 Julie Remmelts 146 28 F 69 1:57:52.58 50 2:01:32.05 3:59:07.99 3:59:24.63
56 Charity Tomcala 181 40 F 44 1:51:43.04 64 2:08:08.64 3:59:47.40 3:59:51.68
57 Ryan Dishong 39 39 M 86 2:02:21.38 38 1:57:53.22 4:00:05.84 4:00:14.60
58 Gerhard Fussle 55 60 M 73 1:58:37.28 51 2:01:56.61 4:00:22.84 4:00:33.89
59 Jen Knife 199 41 F 74 1:58:54.74 54 2:03:24.24 4:02:12.87 4:02:18.98
60 Adam McComb 115 30 M 76 1:59:50.15 52 2:02:52.83 4:02:36.09 4:02:42.98
61 Laura Diehl 38 45 F 83 2:01:32.14 55 2:03:33.06 4:04:52.93 4:05:05.20
62 Heidi Kissner 93 42 F 49 1:53:22.23 71 2:11:45.53 4:05:02.68 4:05:07.76
63 Carolyn McKinney 119 48 F 56 1:55:09.91 66 2:09:58.30 4:04:59.54 4:05:08.21
64 Stephanie Smit 166 44 F 78 2:00:01.48 60 2:05:24.35 4:05:17.45 4:05:25.83
65 Peter Mahncke 110 56 M 45 1:51:54.15 78 2:14:14.95 4:06:05.66 4:06:09.10
66 Laurie Whisler 411 49 F 58 1:55:46.70 70 2:10:45.75 4:06:20.31 4:06:32.45
67 David Breitwieser 11 62 M 77 1:59:56.79 63 2:06:42.82 4:06:17.58 4:06:39.61
68 Dan Fox 51 58 M 63 1:56:40.96 67 2:10:18.70 4:06:47.07 4:06:59.66
69 Rita Barnes 4 58 F 62 1:56:37.90 68 2:10:21.77 4:06:46.79 4:06:59.67
70 Charlie Ross 151 65 M 91 2:03:42.01 58 2:04:12.63 4:07:38.87 4:07:54.64
71 Chris Waldo 404 35 M 54 1:54:11.77 75 2:13:52.63 4:07:57.35 4:08:04.40
72 Kathleen Krouse 97 36 F 70 1:57:53.13 69 2:10:30.37 4:08:07.06 4:08:23.50
73 Mathew Tomlinson 182 32 M 61 1:56:36.12 73 2:12:40.94 4:09:08.27 4:09:17.06
74 Allen Robinson 150 50 M 65 1:56:43.08 74 2:13:30.30 4:10:10.66 4:10:13.38
75 Johnny Marino 112 30 M 52 1:53:33.39 87 2:17:30.54 4:10:43.93 4:11:03.93
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Robert Toonkel 183 39 M 39 1:48:51.46 98 2:25:41.11 4:14:27.55 4:14:32.57
77 Zeb Wall 405 36 M 64 1:56:41.61 91 2:20:43.07 4:17:22.01 4:17:24.68
78 Todd Baxter 5 50 M 81 2:01:07.05 83 2:16:25.87 4:17:28.45 4:17:32.92
79 Autumn Gooch 64 33 F 84 2:01:32.32 86 2:16:39.88 4:17:59.66 4:18:12.20
80 Joe Zahm 420 49 M 60 1:56:12.83 95 2:22:47.08 4:18:36.58 4:18:59.91
81 Anna Gilsinger 190 31 F 75 1:59:49.30 89 2:19:25.14 4:19:06.83 4:19:14.44
82 Emily Keirns 89 40 F 101 2:05:23.50 77 2:14:04.25 4:19:13.23 4:19:27.75
83 Andrea Spohn 168 43 F 104 2:07:11.27 72 2:12:19.45 4:19:19.35 4:19:30.72
84 Ben Siems 161 39 M 125 2:16:00.20 56 2:04:00.78 4:19:48.52 4:20:00.98
85 Kimberly Van Naarden 401 30 F 100 2:04:37.43 80 2:15:33.41 4:20:05.09 4:20:10.84
86 Chad Davis 1195 30 M 99 2:04:36.75 81 2:15:34.85 4:20:05.87 4:20:11.60
87 James Bowers 9 46 M 59 1:55:51.62 100 2:26:26.70 4:21:57.65 4:22:18.32
88 Chris Swistek 175 39 M 90 2:02:54.66 90 2:20:01.95 4:22:48.37 4:22:56.61
89 Larry Arnett 1 54 M 115 2:12:33.98 79 2:14:51.73 4:27:04.55 4:27:25.71
90 Tara Carlile 17 42 F 113 2:11:07.27 84 2:16:27.91 4:27:17.26 4:27:35.18
91 Liza Arnold 2 41 F 112 2:11:07.21 85 2:16:28.02 4:27:16.77 4:27:35.23
92 Gloria Hull 80 52 F 103 2:07:01.26 92 2:21:20.20 4:28:00.80 4:28:21.46
93 Kent Mueller 130 44 M 57 1:55:30.95 116 2:33:18.67 4:28:44.22 4:28:49.62
94 Danielle Sullivan 174 42 F 121 2:13:23.21 82 2:16:10.18 4:29:13.38 4:29:33.39
95 Rob Runkle 155 45 M 80 2:00:55.12 107 2:29:28.61 4:30:17.51 4:30:23.73
96 Nicholas Creager 29 28 M 72 1:58:19.64 115 2:33:04.45 4:31:16.81 4:31:24.09
97 Michael Mann 111 56 M 139 2:21:35.65 65 2:09:49.34 4:31:10.51 4:31:24.99
98 Don Ransome 141 64 M 111 2:10:47.84 93 2:21:36.52 4:32:08.32 4:32:24.36
99 Emily Fulkerson 53 42 F 93 2:04:08.84 108 2:30:02.39 4:34:02.76 4:34:11.23
100 Kelsey Hudson 79 28 F 79 2:00:05.51 118 2:34:39.18 4:34:38.37 4:34:44.69
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Gwen Ruppert 156 43 F 116 2:12:34.14 94 2:22:13.59 4:34:19.50 4:34:47.73
102 James Trixler 185 32 M 105 2:07:12.11 103 2:28:14.94 4:35:12.49 4:35:27.05
103 Darren Minnemann 126 45 M 131 2:17:36.80 88 2:17:54.59 4:35:08.72 4:35:31.39
104 Amanda Cortez 28 22 F 96 2:04:25.98 119 2:34:46.70 4:39:02.20 4:39:12.68
105 Rebekah Williams 414 33 F 107 2:08:43.96 111 2:31:20.94 4:39:51.57 4:40:04.90
106 Jennifer Finnerman 48 37 F 108 2:08:43.96 112 2:31:20.95 4:39:51.53 4:40:04.91
107 Stephanie Fish 49 42 F 127 2:16:23.47 96 2:24:22.66 4:40:29.70 4:40:46.13
108 Marc Buwalda 14 30 M 98 2:04:36.51 123 2:37:33.88 4:42:03.24 4:42:10.39
109 Todd Findley 47 44 M 97 2:04:35.83 124 2:37:34.87 4:42:03.54 4:42:10.70
110 Michael Cleaver 22 58 M 89 2:02:42.99 129 2:40:18.06 4:42:34.32 4:43:01.05
111 Nirav Shah 196 38 M 122 2:14:16.73 106 2:29:10.09 4:43:03.93 4:43:26.82
112 Pat Connor 24 31 M 92 2:03:50.83 128 2:39:36.88 4:43:20.44 4:43:27.71
113 Joanna Hollenback 76 39 F 102 2:05:33.89 126 2:39:26.05 4:44:38.93 4:44:59.94
114 Ralph Meyer 192 43 M 117 2:12:41.80 114 2:32:35.46 4:45:03.70 4:45:17.26
115 Kirk Vanooteghem 403 43 M 136 2:19:34.16 99 2:26:23.89 4:45:34.40 4:45:58.05
116 Jamie Vandersaul 402 46 M 85 2:02:17.34 132 2:43:58.85 4:46:02.68 4:46:16.19
117 William Hartman 73 44 M 106 2:08:24.58 125 2:39:09.53 4:47:12.10 4:47:34.11
118 Adrian Guerra 70 42 M 114 2:11:38.37 121 2:36:30.68 4:47:47.35 4:48:09.05
119 Chris Webb 408 33 M 87 2:02:21.65 137 2:46:05.34 4:48:18.77 4:48:26.99
120 Season Wyatt 417 23 F 94 2:04:22.83 134 2:45:15.25 4:49:29.05 4:49:38.08
121 Richard Taylor 178 56 M 135 2:18:47.66 113 2:31:33.93 4:50:02.69 4:50:21.59
122 Steve Riportella 149 48 M 145 2:24:55.67 97 2:25:38.74 4:50:19.24 4:50:34.41
123 Willie McKenzie 118 60 M 142 2:23:34.25 102 2:27:00.24 4:50:14.91 4:50:34.49
124 Carrie Harris 72 22 F 124 2:15:26.97 120 2:35:28.11 4:50:52.53 4:50:55.08
125 Benjamin Shinneman 160 24 M 88 2:02:29.65 140 2:48:43.10 4:50:59.06 4:51:12.75
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Missy Howard 78 34 F 120 2:13:18.51 127 2:39:35.59 4:52:35.28 4:52:54.10
127 Mark Fetters 46 49 M 147 2:26:53.39 101 2:26:37.91 4:53:17.03 4:53:31.30
128 Connie Gordon 65 52 F 95 2:04:23.48 141 2:49:49.15 4:54:02.68 4:54:12.63
129 Jeannine Short 197 42 F 119 2:13:18.22 131 2:43:35.35 4:56:32.44 4:56:53.57
130 Chandan Chatterjee 21 43 M 149 2:28:13.11 105 2:28:44.27 4:56:47.83 4:56:57.38
131 Sandra Lasrson 105 50 F 151 2:29:14.00 104 2:28:21.98 4:57:04.29 4:57:35.98
132 Mark Janosky 82 61 M 138 2:21:17.20 122 2:37:00.61 4:57:45.05 4:58:17.81
133 Crystal Wood 415 36 F 150 2:28:45.42 109 2:30:27.10 4:58:59.13 4:59:12.52
134 Joel Service 195 46 M 154 2:30:05.17 110 2:30:42.61 5:00:25.01 5:00:47.78
135 Steve Rice 147 55 M 126 2:16:02.40 133 2:44:53.07 5:00:42.56 5:00:55.47
136 Joe Zumbrun 1190 20 M 109 2:09:51.55 146 2:52:47.75 5:02:29.38 5:02:39.30
137 Jay Petrie 139 20 M 110 2:09:51.60 147 2:52:47.86 5:02:29.32 5:02:39.46
138 Jacqueline Kunkle 99 43 F 133 2:17:52.29 136 2:45:32.87 5:03:16.42 5:03:25.16
139 Maria Stock 171 47 F 155 2:30:07.22 117 2:33:20.96 5:03:09.36 5:03:28.18
140 Mindy Corns 27 42 F 118 2:13:15.71 142 2:50:21.88 5:03:32.41 5:03:37.59
141 Jessica Austin 3 29 F 130 2:17:32.25 139 2:48:41.92 5:05:56.85 5:06:14.17
142 Elizabeth Sands 194 40 F 144 2:24:24.28 135 2:45:24.17 5:09:33.62 5:09:48.45
143 Karen Lutz 1217 47 F 158 2:30:11.73 130 2:40:34.45 5:10:29.08 5:10:46.18
144 Terance Lee 108 63 M 123 2:15:10.29 154 2:56:36.06 5:11:33.42 5:11:46.35
145 George Tchakanakis 179 47 M 141 2:21:39.35 143 2:51:01.12 5:12:19.01 5:12:40.47
146 Katie Kauffman 87 24 F 140 2:21:38.26 144 2:51:10.44 5:12:34.94 5:12:48.70
147 Sherrie Konkle 94 51 F 128 2:17:31.07 151 2:55:20.69 5:12:33.62 5:12:51.76
148 Tammy Collier 23 43 F 129 2:17:31.35 152 2:55:20.88 5:12:34.19 5:12:52.23
149 Stephanie Cunningham 31 32 F 137 2:20:14.25 148 2:52:54.17 5:12:48.15 5:13:08.42
150 Jorge Patino 135 41 M 143 2:23:44.06 149 2:54:11.04 5:17:27.02 5:17:55.10
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Jennifer Butler 172 38 F 160 2:32:04.60 138 2:47:47.95 5:19:40.67 5:19:52.55
152 Nicholas Frank 52 45 M 132 2:17:41.06 159 3:05:40.34 5:23:05.95 5:23:21.40
153 Michelle Draschil 40 36 F 157 2:30:07.81 150 2:55:13.55 5:25:02.62 5:25:21.36
154 Brenda McClelland 114 47 F 164 2:35:30.00 145 2:52:20.73 5:27:46.46 5:27:50.73
155 David Ebersole 41 45 M 134 2:18:16.71 169 3:12:16.75 5:30:10.34 5:30:33.46
156 Lori Leatherman 107 47 F 156 2:30:07.35 157 3:00:47.46 5:30:29.44 5:30:54.81
157 Steve Slattery 164 62 M 166 2:36:18.67 153 2:56:34.64 5:32:27.67 5:32:53.31
158 Charity Metcalf 121 34 F 162 2:33:16.94 156 2:59:59.15 5:32:51.09 5:33:16.09
159 Chandra Sullivan 173 34 F 146 2:25:01.05 166 3:08:15.40 5:33:06.36 5:33:16.45
160 Jess Reeder 143 29 F 152 2:29:27.65 164 3:07:50.16 5:36:59.99 5:37:17.81
161 Richard Kinstler 92 70 M 159 2:30:41.20 165 3:08:09.57 5:38:47.43 5:38:50.77
162 Lynn Troost 186 68 F 165 2:35:53.04 162 3:07:21.17 5:42:59.19 5:43:14.21
163 April Moore 127 34 F 168 2:41:53.69 158 3:03:34.08 5:45:03.28 5:45:27.77
164 John Horsley 77 40 M 161 2:32:13.18 170 3:14:24.67 5:46:20.43 5:46:37.85
165 Tony Hampton 71 47 M 153 2:29:34.43 172 3:18:01.27 5:47:11.52 5:47:35.70
166 Jen Savage 157 43 F 174 2:50:58.14 155 2:57:26.09 5:48:03.65 5:48:24.23
167 Sara Phares 140 36 F 167 2:38:20.00 168 3:10:53.40 5:48:58.38 5:49:13.40
168 Omar Tabbara 176 31 M 148 2:27:00.75 175 3:25:47.14 5:52:47.89 5:52:47.89
169 Martha Davis 34 31 F 170 2:43:23.42 167 3:10:36.86 5:53:47.64 5:54:00.28
170 Tom Wiese 413 55 M 171 2:47:40.22 161 3:07:16.52 5:54:32.16 5:54:56.74
171 Kylea Mumaw 131 29 F 172 2:50:01.73 163 3:07:30.28 5:57:13.89 5:57:32.01
172 Sabra Kurth 100 53 F 163 2:34:15.39 174 3:24:22.17 5:58:09.53 5:58:37.56
173 Jon Walthour 406 49 M 177 3:10:47.06 160 3:06:27.59 6:16:45.05 6:17:14.65
174 Walter Evans 43 49 M 173 2:50:51.37 176 3:27:03.77 6:17:32.57 6:17:55.14
175 Bill Whipp 410 70 M 176 3:02:54.82 171 3:15:36.93 6:18:01.87 6:18:31.75
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 John Hull 81 55 M 169 2:42:03.04 177 3:37:39.04 6:19:20.55 6:19:42.08
177 Susan Rozanski 152 61 F 175 2:59:56.21 173 3:23:19.59 6:22:46.87 6:23:15.80