Veterans Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

1/2 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Norton Walled Lake MI 696 22 M 1:17:07.55 1:17:07.55
2 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 544 33 M 1:23:22.24 1:23:22.24
3 Robert Peck Fort Wayne IN 703 16 M 1:23:33.95 1:23:36.22
4 Austin Schnelker Fort Wayne IN 728 16 M 1:24:58.45 1:25:00.43
5 Blake Jones Fort Wayne IN 618 21 M 1:25:20.23 1:25:21.46
6 Braden Tankersley Winamac IN 770 15 M 1:26:17.82 1:26:17.82
7 Scott Smyth Warsaw IN 167 22 M 1:27:37.26 1:27:37.26
8 Toby Taylor Fort Wayne IN 774 17 M 1:27:56.99 1:28:00.31
9 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 505 59 M 1:29:53.41 1:29:54.53
10 Alex Stine Fort Wayne IN 760 18 M 1:29:56.38 1:29:58.47
11 Gwendolyn Leininger Fort Wayne IN 642 28 F 1:30:06.66 1:30:09.43
12 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 720 36 M 1:30:35.63 1:30:38.95
13 Shane Ashby Fort Wayne IN 509 18 M 1:35:43.53 1:35:47.26
14 Jon Lovett Fort Wayne IN 647 41 M 1:36:21.89 1:36:30.40
15 Adam Schlemmer Goshen IN 726 52 M 1:36:30.45 1:36:33.59
16 Matt Kelley Fort Wayne IN 623 40 M 1:36:31.55 1:36:39.55
17 Bob Copeland Plainfield IN 541 56 M 1:37:41.08 1:37:46.38
18 Roger Wilson Fort Wayne IN 795 61 M 1:38:09.69 1:38:09.69
19 Sara George Dayton OH 578 27 F 1:38:13.37 1:38:19.23
20 Ronald Papke Utica MI 701 55 M 1:38:27.52 1:38:31.68
21 Bryan Noble Brooklyn MI 694 57 M 1:38:44.26 1:38:45.80
22 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 654 42 M 1:39:13.53 1:39:17.06
23 Tricia McClain Altoona IA 663 58 F 1:39:45.81 1:39:50.22
24 Joshua Scott Winamac IN 732 16 M 1:40:02.72 1:40:05.28
25 Jaydyn Scott Winamac IN 730 17 F 1:40:03.73 1:40:06.28
26 Todd Schlegel Fort Wayne IN 725 15 M 1:40:13.47 1:40:16.96
27 Andrew Staroska Piqua OH 753 24 M 1:40:27.28 1:40:30.53
28 Jeremy Rentz Angola IN 713 37 M 1:40:38.51 1:40:42.51
29 Karl Johnson Warsaw IN 616 24 M 1:40:38.76 1:40:44.76
30 Bryan Gross Fort Wayne IN 592 57 M 1:40:42.29 1:40:45.71
31 Jacob Gibbs Ottawa Lake MI 579 16 M 1:41:00.22 1:41:17.24
32 Ben Kreider Alma MI 633 29 M 1:41:33.37 1:41:59.84
33 Gregg Miller Grand Rapids MI 122 64 M 1:42:14.30 1:42:20.24
34 Doug Camp Garrett IN 534 44 M 1:42:20.08 1:42:25.58
35 George Nietert Valparaiso IN 692 61 M 1:42:38.97 1:42:40.42
36 Clint Phares Albion IN 706 36 M 1:42:51.14 1:43:05.07
37 Shane Hillman Gas City IN 1188 46 M 1:43:07.91 1:43:13.47
38 Jon Olsen Auburn IN 698 44 M 1:43:33.38 1:43:39.33
39 Nick Adams Fort Wayne IN 501 18 M 1:43:34.97 1:43:51.74
40 Jeff Scott Winamac IN 731 53 M 1:43:52.29 1:43:54.98
41 Ryan Dunham Westville OH 554 13 M 1:44:08.42 1:44:11.56
42 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 666 50 F 1:44:35.02 1:44:39.75
43 Brandon Landes Indianapolis IN 638 26 M 1:44:42.72 1:44:47.14
44 Maureen Gibbs Indianapolis IN 580 25 F 1:45:33.37 1:45:50.04
45 Kenneth Lynch Corunna IN 651 50 M 1:45:32.32 1:45:54.72
46 Derek Leininger Fort Wayne IN 641 30 M 1:45:54.45 1:45:58.32
47 Logan Worsham Huntington IN 499 18 M 1:46:24.19 1:46:30.60
48 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 719 14 F 1:46:34.45 1:46:44.63
49 Danita Keirn Warsaw IN 622 44 F 1:46:47.03 1:46:48.96
50 Logan Fish Bremen IN 568 14 M 1:46:42.84 1:46:53.00
51 Logan Bowling Fort Wayne IN 525 18 M 1:47:02.66 1:47:06.08
52 Wesley Hare Columbia City IN 597 26 M 1:46:46.17 1:47:07.82
53 Kirk Robinson Akron IN 721 55 M 1:47:19.38 1:47:25.32
54 Kris Teusch Huntington IN 775 47 F 1:47:11.56 1:47:25.66
55 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 687 58 M 1:47:29.30 1:47:47.63
56 Nathan Kreider Columbia City IN 634 29 M 1:47:39.04 1:48:05.84
57 Whitney Munn Goshen IN 684 25 F 1:48:09.84 1:48:22.73
58 Aaron Springer Fort Wayne IN 752 34 M 1:48:22.56 1:48:28.82
59 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 515 50 M 1:48:33.43 1:48:38.96
60 Steve Gorsuch Mishawaka IN 585 61 M 1:48:39.91 1:48:42.19
61 Trevor Maggart Huntington IN 653 21 M 1:48:34.76 1:48:52.90
62 Kent Eilers Huntington IN 555 39 M 1:48:34.77 1:48:52.99
63 Mike Lubbers Kalamazoo MI 648 41 M 1:48:34.33 1:48:53.05
64 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 631 53 F 1:48:40.41 1:48:54.97
65 Amanda Hernandez Fort Wayne IN 606 34 F 1:48:58.67 1:49:12.80
66 Nichole Park Fort Wayne IN 702 35 F 1:48:59.44 1:49:12.89
67 Benjamin Shappell Leo IN 737 37 M 1:49:17.42 1:49:28.02
68 Carrie Shappell Leo IN 738 35 F 1:49:43.15 1:49:53.69
69 Len Fish Bremen IN 567 45 M 1:49:46.78 1:49:56.59
70 Damian Ruesink Three Rivers MI 154 39 M 1:49:49.61 1:50:02.15
71 Brandon Lemberg Fort Wayne IN 643 29 M 1:50:11.08 1:50:26.56
72 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 508 31 F 1:50:36.20 1:50:41.10
73 Ashley Sweazey Fort Wayne IN 767 29 F 1:51:07.34 1:51:12.82
74 John Zuk Columbia City IN 500 45 M 1:51:14.57 1:51:16.41
75 Stephanie Breeding Roanoke IN 1220 31 F 1:51:36.24 1:51:43.36
76 Chris Dahlberg Fort Wayne IN 543 36 M 1:51:35.54 1:51:45.13
77 Paresh Mishra Fort Wayne IN 680 39 M 1:52:19.25 1:52:23.38
78 Josh Snyder Fort Wayne IN 749 35 M 1:52:08.44 1:52:31.08
79 Carla Mayer Brownsburg IN 659 45 F 1:53:14.29 1:53:21.76
80 Arya Jayatilaka Kalamazoo MI 614 55 M 1:54:01.63 1:54:08.11
81 Kimberly Harringer Elkhart IN 598 39 F 1:54:17.75 1:54:29.44
82 Kristine Norton Warsaw IN 697 34 F 1:54:51.81 1:55:03.05
83 Matthew Gunia Niles IL 593 37 M 1:54:50.09 1:55:05.38
84 Heidi Shade Whitehouse OH 736 44 F 1:55:12.93 1:55:18.29
85 Tyler Reese Paulding OH 711 26 M 1:55:03.06 1:55:26.20
86 Teri Read Goshen IN 710 30 F 1:55:22.07 1:55:29.40
87 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 540 59 M 1:55:23.41 1:55:29.42
88 Katie Loesch Fort Wayne IN 646 44 F 1:55:38.42 1:55:45.07
89 Thanh Clark Carmel IN 539 50 F 1:55:33.27 1:55:45.45
90 Gene Donaghy Ossian IN 550 59 M 1:56:17.54 1:56:33.23
91 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 688 42 M 1:56:33.47 1:56:42.31
92 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 582 44 M 1:56:24.31 1:56:44.74
93 Peg Krecker Madison WI 632 51 F 1:56:43.24 1:56:57.13
94 Kim Swain Columbia City IN 764 44 F 1:57:41.49 1:57:48.57
95 Aaron Klooze Fort Wayne IN 628 45 M 1:57:44.09 1:57:53.26
96 Jeremiah Kill Monroeville IN 625 40 M 1:57:44.54 1:57:56.37
97 Scott Elliott Columbia City IN 556 41 M 1:58:23.36 1:58:33.91
98 Staci Beiswanger South Whitley IN 517 49 F 1:58:31.32 1:58:39.78
99 David Geiger Churubusco IN 577 53 M 1:58:41.79 1:58:52.73
100 Michael Curdelli Fort Wayne IN 542 42 M 1:58:39.78 1:59:00.59
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Pj Thuringer Fort Wayne IN 777 42 M 1:58:42.02 1:59:05.28
102 Baily Beiswanger South Whitley IN 516 22 F 1:59:00.96 1:59:09.29
103 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 699 44 F 1:59:04.24 1:59:16.53
104 Brian Bills Columbia City IN 522 50 M 1:59:13.08 1:59:22.07
105 Mary Jo Branco Warsaw IN 527 51 F 1:59:34.93 1:59:41.16
106 Nicholas Brandt Churubusco IN 528 41 M 1:59:33.63 1:59:47.35
107 Maureen Randall Fort Wayne IN 1216 38 F 2:00:05.03 2:00:11.26
108 Dorothee Whitaker Pierceton IN 791 47 F 2:00:13.53 2:00:24.81
109 Susan Potter Warsaw IN 707 35 F 2:00:31.50 2:00:45.22
110 Ron Mee South Bend IN 672 49 M 2:00:42.87 2:00:52.75
111 Ashley Galentine Fort Wayne IN 573 32 F 2:00:52.59 2:01:00.43
112 Jeff Arnold Fort Wayne IN 1206 44 M 2:01:00.23 2:01:10.23
113 Mark Spencer Ann Arbor MI 751 52 M 2:01:11.89 2:01:26.37
114 Heath Trampe Fort Wayne IN 779 32 M 2:00:33.92 2:01:54.61
115 Brandon Koble Fort Wayne IN 629 32 M 2:01:50.25 2:01:54.62
116 Joe Griner North Webster IN 591 49 M 2:01:53.25 2:02:05.38
117 Jeff Beck Columbia City IN 514 49 M 2:02:02.90 2:02:16.15
118 Douglas Fahl Columbia City IN 563 47 M 2:02:10.79 2:02:20.77
119 Karina Rubrake Columbia City IN 722 16 F 2:02:55.97 2:02:57.52
120 Kim Mishler New Paris IN 679 41 F 2:02:46.98 2:02:58.49
121 Christian Perez Elkhart IN 497 31 M 2:02:31.97 2:02:59.68
122 Arielle Hinen Columbia City IN 609 21 F 2:03:18.11 2:03:29.76
123 Phil Allen Wawaka IN 504 51 M 2:03:47.45 2:04:03.17
124 Amanda Treharn Fort Wayne IN 780 33 F 2:04:08.36 2:04:17.31
125 Dan McCrady Fort Wayne IN 664 48 M 2:04:10.99 2:04:22.26
126 Scott Sweet Carmel IN 768 46 M 2:04:05.22 2:04:49.63
127 Amy Korus Columbia City IN 630 42 F 2:04:40.52 2:04:53.66
128 Troy Karrick Angola IN 86 38 M 2:04:37.39 2:05:02.05
129 Andy McGrail Jones MI 117 54 M 2:05:17.77 2:05:22.05
130 Timothy Beachy Columbia City IN 511 53 M 2:05:02.82 2:05:30.08
131 Adam Schmitt Columbia City IN 727 35 M 2:05:27.40 2:05:32.09
132 Wendy Fairchild Warsaw IN 565 48 F 2:06:13.21 2:06:29.39
133 Vanessa Bills Columbia City IN 523 48 F 2:06:51.72 2:07:00.75
134 Matthew Burnett Tecumseh MI 532 36 M 2:07:06.38 2:07:18.19
135 Marcia Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 627 58 F 2:07:05.95 2:07:24.97
136 Tori Martinkovic Fort Wayne IN 655 16 F 2:07:25.75 2:07:36.56
137 Todd Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 560 46 M 2:07:20.58 2:07:36.65
138 James Kyle Valparaiso IN 102 50 M 2:07:52.72 2:08:11.97
139 Kari McNamara Huntertown IN 670 43 F 2:08:20.38 2:08:29.77
140 Ron Zartman Fort Wayne IN 1207 58 M 2:08:18.99 2:08:29.85
141 John Knight Warsaw IN 1200 45 M 2:08:40.73 2:08:46.96
142 Isabel Hunter Columbia City IN 493 14 F 2:09:09.53 2:09:11.16
143 Casey Lee Columbia City IN 639 34 F 2:09:04.64 2:09:12.41
144 Justin Wall Huntington IN 784 37 M 2:09:11.56 2:09:33.21
145 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 498 47 F 2:09:30.18 2:09:37.84
146 Tona Walter South Whitley IN 785 49 F 2:09:43.41 2:09:50.74
147 Julie Hartzler Syracuse IN 600 42 F 2:09:41.70 2:09:55.28
148 John Derheimer Greensburg IN 492 71 M 2:09:30.96 2:09:55.69
149 Stacy Erickson Fort Wayne IN 559 37 F 2:09:42.91 2:09:56.72
150 Jodie Swaney Leo IN 766 37 F 2:09:42.49 2:09:57.61
151 Elizabeth Bear Columbia City IN 512 33 F 2:10:00.51 2:10:02.56
152 Dyna Fisher Colon MI 569 45 F 2:10:29.11 2:10:34.34
153 Craig Kinnear South Bend IN 626 30 M 2:10:23.06 2:10:36.28
154 Jenna Erickson Lake Bluff IL 558 30 F 2:10:23.07 2:10:36.38
155 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 718 37 F 2:10:32.07 2:10:42.64
156 Bill Harris Grabill IN 599 76 M 2:10:46.48 2:10:51.88
157 Melinda Kammerer Petek Huntington IN 620 33 F 2:11:10.81 2:11:30.37
158 Joshua Nix Fort Wayne IN 693 34 M 2:11:18.89 2:11:34.06
159 Anne Devine Fort Wayne IN 548 46 F 2:11:27.16 2:11:34.32
160 Mandy Roberts Garrett IN 717 36 F 2:11:15.19 2:11:42.77
161 Sarah Teagve South Bend IN 1187 28 F 2:12:01.06 2:12:15.17
162 Michelle Bemis Southgate MI 491 35 F 2:12:37.70 2:12:49.30
163 Paula Bermont Chicago IL 520 51 F 2:12:44.05 2:12:50.27
164 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 546 39 F 2:12:38.48 2:12:57.60
165 Laurie Miner Columbia City IN 678 43 F 2:13:14.52 2:13:39.00
166 Jeff Van Demark Perrysburg OH 781 54 M 2:13:15.06 2:13:43.18
167 Maria Zaborniak Ann Arbor MI 799 52 F 2:13:29.53 2:13:43.71
168 Rachel Chase Columbia City IN 537 27 F 2:13:34.95 2:14:02.63
169 Nick Kurtaneck Warsaw IN 637 18 M 2:14:13.21 2:14:32.91
170 Marty Swenson Chicago IL 769 52 F 2:14:18.66 2:14:38.49
171 Loren McCrady Fort Wayne IN 665 17 F 2:14:37.47 2:14:48.25
172 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 745 46 F 2:14:41.72 2:14:54.26
173 Lisa Reighter Fort Wayne IN 712 37 F 2:14:42.09 2:14:54.53
174 Douglas Dye Woodburn IN 1213 48 M 2:14:50.18 2:15:14.69
175 Nancy Camarota Perrysburg OH 533 54 F 2:15:11.41 2:15:39.33
176 Jennifer Metcalf Plymouth IN 674 42 F 2:15:44.67 2:15:59.51
177 Alicia Williams Fort Wayne IN 792 27 F 2:15:59.78 2:16:13.62
178 Derek See Warsaw IN 733 32 M 2:15:57.69 2:16:18.84
179 Breanne Hoffman Roanoke IN 612 24 F 2:16:23.34 2:16:31.32
180 Stephen Adkison Fort Wayne IN 502 70 M 2:16:26.77 2:16:43.13
181 Michael Thena Fort Wayne IN 776 43 M 2:17:13.31 2:17:27.14
182 Rodney Ewing Columbia City IN 562 48 M 2:17:06.17 2:17:28.77
183 Mike Lewis Huntington IN 645 54 M 2:18:01.89 2:18:12.86
184 Heather Wilburn Huntington IN 1212 27 F 2:18:02.41 2:18:12.95
185 Mandy Miller Goshen IN 675 38 F 2:18:03.99 2:18:15.18
186 Tim Griffin South Bend IN 589 57 M 2:18:07.89 2:18:33.20
187 Carlye Snider Warsaw IN 748 24 F 2:18:24.67 2:18:40.08
188 Michael Krieg Harlan IN 636 43 M 2:18:25.61 2:18:47.59
189 Edward Beber Fort Wayne IN 513 31 M 2:19:22.23 2:19:41.30
190 Jeremy Brice Columbia City IN 529 25 M 2:19:25.48 2:19:41.36
191 Annette Morton Fort Wayne IN 683 45 F 2:19:44.18 2:19:55.72
192 Amanda Taylor Columbia City IN 772 37 F 2:19:44.97 2:20:00.46
193 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 572 37 F 2:19:45.75 2:20:12.96
194 Jami Rosenbaum Muncie IN 1204 43 F 2:19:54.61 2:20:14.14
195 Jessica Hancock Fort Wayne IN 596 34 F 2:20:31.14 2:20:48.41
196 Christina McArdle Fort Wayne IN 661 40 F 2:21:08.59 2:21:20.04
197 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 494 28 F 2:21:06.26 2:21:23.32
198 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 581 43 F 2:21:06.56 2:21:25.88
199 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 662 58 F 2:21:04.26 2:21:26.26
200 April Birts Fort Wayne IN 524 33 F 2:21:24.19 2:21:34.30
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jenny Sanders Fort Wayne IN 723 60 F 2:21:23.07 2:21:42.26
202 Jim Read Goshen IN 709 32 M 2:21:50.45 2:21:57.49
203 Riley Dunham Westville OH 552 12 M 2:22:38.82 2:22:41.80
204 Elizabeth Taylor Warsaw IN 773 42 F 2:22:40.73 2:23:07.75
205 Shannon Nierman Fort Wayne IN 691 43 M 2:23:37.75 2:24:05.10
206 Randy Vanderford Columbia City IN 783 55 M 2:23:37.43 2:24:05.33
207 Rosey Dunham Westville OH 553 7 F 2:24:54.15 2:24:58.14
208 Gary Straquadine Columbus OH 761 58 M 2:24:45.36 2:24:58.56
209 Brett Henderson Westville OH 604 39 M 2:24:56.09 2:24:59.59
210 Heather Walters Columbia City IN 786 23 F 2:25:26.79 2:25:55.94
211 Timothy Grable Columbia City IN 586 15 M 2:25:57.41 2:26:04.80
212 Tracy Weigel Columbia City IN 788 48 F 2:25:58.21 2:26:13.84
213 Roger Bentley Coloma MI 518 64 M 2:25:55.23 2:26:16.29
214 Matt Miller Goshen IN 676 35 M 2:26:37.22 2:26:48.95
215 Nikole Miller Fort Wayne IN 677 40 F 2:26:44.55 2:26:55.94
216 Tim Stauffer Fort Wayne IN 755 36 M 2:26:48.18 2:27:04.30
217 Sarah Billman Jackson OH 521 24 F 2:27:06.54 2:27:26.38
218 Lauren Frederick Winona Lake IN 571 23 F 2:27:06.32 2:27:26.66
219 Kylah Ewing Columbia City IN 561 24 F 2:27:49.58 2:28:11.96
220 Tim Richards Leo IN 1208 48 M 2:28:13.41 2:28:37.43
221 Christine Stump Mishawaka IN 762 50 F 2:28:30.47 2:28:41.31
222 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 790 34 F 2:28:28.88 2:28:41.97
223 Cheryl Shaw Fort Wayne IN 739 46 F 2:28:29.07 2:28:42.14
224 Paul Bercot Fort Wayne IN 519 31 M 2:28:35.74 2:28:46.93
225 Nicole Setser Fort Wayne IN 735 36 F 2:28:35.74 2:28:47.17
226 Bruce McNamara Huntertown IN 669 46 M 2:28:47.86 2:28:58.47
227 Terry Powers Winona Lake IN 708 51 F 2:28:51.18 2:29:08.21
228 Shelley Snyder Antwerp OH 750 34 F 2:29:07.60 2:29:24.83
229 Kiersten Smith Warsaw IN 489 18 F 2:29:06.46 2:29:25.37
230 Brenda Allbritten Warsaw IN 503 50 F 2:29:32.59 2:29:57.44
231 Jeremy Gardner Swayzee IN 574 37 M 2:29:55.03 2:30:18.43
232 Angela Morrow Marion IN 496 30 F 2:29:54.97 2:30:18.63
233 Stephen Henderson Saint Paris OH 605 72 M 2:30:06.10 2:30:21.22
234 John Kauffman Monroeville IN 621 48 M 2:30:14.84 2:30:29.04
235 Jennifer McKeever Hastings MI 667 43 F 2:31:53.08 2:32:01.45
236 Kelli Newberry Hastings MI 686 41 F 2:31:53.15 2:32:01.62
237 David Deventer Laotto IN 547 47 M 2:32:12.55 2:32:28.89
238 Ryan See Warsaw IN 734 37 M 2:34:48.02 2:35:09.70
239 Walter Shelly Indianapolis IN 740 54 M 2:36:18.51 2:36:42.18
240 Robert Staroska Piqua OH 754 56 M 2:37:12.42 2:37:23.33
241 Sarah Leonard Fort Wayne IN 644 57 F 2:37:16.21 2:37:36.51
242 John Moeller Fort Wayne IN 495 30 M 2:37:56.93 2:38:13.21
243 Allison Leer Carmel IN 640 52 F 2:37:57.13 2:38:17.75
244 Carol Willis Cincinnati OH 794 63 F 2:38:16.80 2:38:37.62
245 Christie Ruesink Three Rivers MI 153 39 F 2:38:15.74 2:38:38.62
246 Steven Vandekeere Nappanee IN 782 32 M 2:38:53.07 2:39:21.56
247 Deron Heller Bremen IN 602 39 M 2:38:53.00 2:39:21.65
248 Amy Weinstein Middleville MI 789 46 F 2:39:59.57 2:40:15.08
249 Susan Skelton Avon IN 743 49 F 2:41:27.17 2:41:47.10
250 Angela Ritchey Michigan City IN 716 37 F 2:42:34.11 2:42:50.31
251 Rachel Browing Muncie IN 1205 36 F 2:43:18.05 2:43:37.93
252 Jacqui Carroll Fort Wayne IN 535 53 F 2:43:33.37 2:43:51.89
253 Joshua Moffett Westfield IN 681 33 M 2:43:51.28 2:44:13.99
254 Emily Doehring Griffith IN 549 48 F 2:44:26.01 2:44:44.83
255 Betsy Naseman Sidney OH 685 31 F 2:44:47.27 2:45:10.06
256 Sara Yanner Fort Wayne IN 798 32 F 2:44:59.45 2:45:14.22
257 Jenna Ayres Bloomington IN 510 25 F 2:46:18.28 2:46:42.09
258 Jill Slagel Huntington IN 163 48 F 2:46:28.61 2:46:56.68
259 Dominic Gagliardi Hobart IN 56 44 M 2:46:59.07 2:47:29.50
260 Bud Stiffler Anderson IN 557 76 M 2:47:11.56 2:47:33.78
261 Lynda Petri Marengo IL 705 58 F 2:47:34.43 2:47:57.13
262 Kahla Hewitt Marion IN 608 43 F 2:47:46.05 2:48:09.03
263 Janice Smith Milan MI 747 54 F 2:48:23.53 2:48:29.26
264 Patrice Suplicki Fort Wayne IN 763 22 F 2:48:14.37 2:48:31.10
265 Annie Holderman Warsaw IN 487 21 F 2:48:24.46 2:48:42.29
266 Joelle Schram Winona Lake IN 488 17 F 2:48:23.77 2:48:42.30
267 Mary Kay Slattery Cincinnati OH 744 61 F 2:52:45.93 2:53:11.77
268 Patti Grimm Churubusco IN 590 50 F 2:54:00.84 2:54:24.95
269 Valerie Stauffer Fort Wayne IN 756 37 F 2:54:40.77 2:54:57.91
270 Shelly Sausaman Claypool IN 724 50 F 2:55:05.99 2:55:23.37
271 Cynthia Orr Columbia City IN 700 62 F 2:55:27.62 2:55:48.63
272 Mimi Shelton Hamlet IN 741 42 F 2:55:55.38 2:56:21.40
273 Angela Nicole Lafayette IN 690 27 F 2:57:13.34 2:57:37.44
274 Holly Wireman Mill Creek IN 796 30 F 2:57:46.48 2:57:53.18
275 Erika Wolfe Columbia City IN 797 41 F 2:57:56.98 2:58:11.91
276 Cheryl Mertz Columbia City IN 673 50 F 2:57:57.16 2:58:12.04
277 Drew Hettich Culver IN 607 40 M 3:00:34.00 3:00:58.58
278 Teneal Gardner Swayzee IN 575 33 F 3:02:16.71 3:02:41.20
279 Richard Peete Crystal Lake IL 704 54 M 3:03:22.42 3:03:32.58
280 Ken Lude Columbia City IN 649 71 M 3:07:23.89 3:07:42.29
281 Kirk Lude Columbia City IN 650 48 M 3:07:24.25 3:07:42.91
282 Sean Ambrose Columbia City IN 506 43 M 3:08:03.81 3:08:21.89
283 Gabe Rice Swayzee IN 714 33 M 3:09:00.52 3:09:25.46
284 Ann Krider Columbia City IN 635 61 F 3:12:21.08 3:12:42.18
285 Nicole Emenhiser Woodburn IN 1221 27 F 3:12:51.64 3:13:09.35
286 Jade Kelsey Fort Wayne IN 624 36 F 3:12:51.49 3:13:09.79
287 Ashley Smith Fort Wayne IN 746 29 F 3:12:53.50 3:13:11.22
288 Phoebe Helvie Huntington IN 603 49 F 3:15:09.51 3:15:35.96
289 Ed Zimmerman Grand Haven MI 1214 65 M 3:18:17.58 3:18:54.29
290 Marvin Tapp Valparaiso IN 771 53 M 3:20:11.49 3:20:37.40
291 Jana Johnston Houston TX 617 59 F 3:28:26.44 3:28:52.84
292 Richard Schuman Columbia City IN 729 83 M 3:29:02.04 3:29:24.14
293 Cindy Zollinger Columbia City IN 800 58 F 3:29:03.34 3:29:24.50
294 Janie Graves Fort Wayne IN 67 53 F 3:32:06.32 3:32:32.26
295 Julie Mast Columbia City IN 657 53 F 3:32:11.43 3:32:32.48
296 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 588 65 M 3:32:43.10 3:32:58.47
297 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 587 53 F 3:34:15.59 3:34:30.89
298 Ray Stiffler Indianapolis IN 759 55 M 3:35:46.47 3:36:08.29
299 Lindsey Stiffler Indianapolis IN 758 24 F 3:35:46.85 3:36:08.79
300 Kay Fleck Columbia City IN 570 69 F 3:44:04.43 3:44:31.28
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Bill Meader Columbia City IN 671 61 M 3:44:09.84 3:44:31.53
302 Barbara Hobbs Kokomo IN 610 61 F 4:04:34.88 4:04:52.36
303 Melvin Hobbs Kokomo IN 611 65 M 4:04:36.10 4:04:53.43
304 David Peterson Fort Wayne IN 138 45 M 4:17:54.13 4:18:21.34