West Noble Regional XCountry

October 18, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

131

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

15:41.60

5:04/M

IND

2

2

229

Brandon Arnold West Noble

15:54.55

5:08/M

TM

3

3

173

Jacob Schmeling FW Carroll

16:11.43

5:13/M

TM

4

(< 5)

192

Dustin Starnes FW Northrop

16:22.75

5:17/M

IND

5

4

195

Roman Jennings FW Snider

16:22.83

5:17/M

IND

6

5

161

Greg Tippmann FW Bishop Dwenger

16:27.60

5:18/M

TM

7

6

226

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

16:32.66

5:20/M

IND

8

7

211

Brayden Law Homestead

16:35.44

5:21/M

IND

9

8

180

David Ehlers FW Concordia

16:35.69

5:21/M

TM

10

9

174

Ben Schwartz FW Carroll

16:36.81

5:21/M

TM

11

10

148

Joe Vandiver East Noble

16:39.45

5:22/M

TM

12

11

249

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview

16:40.94

5:23/M

IND

13

12

214

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:43.33

5:24/M

IND

14

13

231

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:45.23

5:24/M

TM

15

14

167

Trevor Hamilton FW Carroll

16:50.97

5:26/M

TM

16

15

143

Tyler Klinger East Noble

16:51.13

5:26/M

TM

17

16

162

Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger

16:59.80

5:29/M

TM

18

17

241

Daniel Flores Westview

17:04.69

5:30/M

IND

19

18

224

Josh Perkins Prairie Heights

17:05.75

5:31/M

IND

20

(< 5)

217

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

17:10.35

5:32/M

IND

21

19

234

Alex Deluna West Noble

17:11.79

5:33/M

TM

22

20

183

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

17:12.42

5:33/M

TM

23

(< 5)

126

Jonathon Roth Blackhawk Christian

17:16.85

5:34/M

24

(< 5)

188

Valentin Emmanuel FW North Side

17:17.32

5:35/M

25

(< 5)

189

Jaquish Rigel FW North Side

17:18.99

5:35/M

26

(< 5)

220

Will Emery Leo

17:20.29

5:35/M

27

(< 5)

190

Nicholas Derickson FW Northrop

17:23.49

5:36/M

28

(< 5)

124

Nathaniel Roe Angola

17:23.62

5:36/M

29

21

177

Jonathan Adair FW Concordia

17:25.02

5:37/M

TM

30

22

166

Connor Goetz FW Carroll

17:26.43

5:37/M

TM

31

(< 5)

125

Bradley Samuel Angola

17:26.83

5:37/M

32

23

142

Matt Kline East Noble

17:27.77

5:38/M

TM

33

24

136

Clay Travis Dekalb

17:28.72

5:38/M

34

25

130

Jack Beakas Dekalb

17:30.77

5:39/M

35

26

163

Kevin Wuest FW Bishop Dwenger

17:32.12

5:39/M

TM

36

27

209

Sam Dvorak Homestead

17:32.45

5:39/M

37

28

172

Kevin Salter FW Carroll

17:32.88

5:39/M

TM

38

(< 5)

221

Mariano Flores Leo

17:32.89

5:39/M

39

29

159

Thomas Roesler FW Bishop Dwenger

17:33.42

5:40/M

TM

40

30

186

Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia

17:33.50

5:40/M

TM

41

31

137

Noah Acker East Noble

17:33.87

5:40/M

TM

42

32

250

Matthew Yoder Westview

17:34.47

5:40/M

43

(< 5)

151

Thomas Nathan Fremont

17:35.25

5:40/M

44

33

237

Fernando Luevano West Noble

17:35.86

5:40/M

TM

45

34

245

Derek Miller Westview

17:37.13

5:41/M

46

35

138

Seth Gorski East Noble

17:37.89

5:41/M

TM

47

36

155

Josh Koehl FW Bishop Dwenger

17:38.18

5:41/M

TM

48

37

205

Bere Clarke Homestead

17:39.03

5:42/M

49

38

232

Erick Contreras West Noble

17:39.81

5:42/M

TM

50

39

152

Alex Barton FW Bishop Dwenger

17:39.95

5:42/M

TM

51

40

185

Noah Sheaffer FW Concordia

17:40.43

5:42/M

TM

52

(< 5)

127

Jacob Eyer Churubusco

17:40.55

5:42/M

53

41

202

Toby Taylor FW Snider

17:41.55

5:42/M

54

(< 5)

128

Blake Gross Churubusco

17:42.87

5:43/M

55

42

233

Justin Contreras West Noble

17:45.69

5:44/M

TM

56

43

248

Spencer Shank Westview

17:46.62

5:44/M

57

44

198

Robert Peck FW Snider

17:46.95

5:44/M

58

(< 5)

218

Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland

17:47.22

5:44/M

59

45

170

Christopher Meyer FW Carroll

17:47.31

5:44/M

TM

60

46

206

Michael Conte Homestead

17:49.38

5:45/M

61

47

132

Scott Beckmann Dekalb

17:53.67

5:46/M

62

48

156

Blake Malone FW Bishop Dwenger

17:53.69

5:46/M

TM

63

49

200

Austin Schnelker FW Snider

17:53.74

5:46/M

64

(< 5)

149

Keagan Biddle Eastside

17:54.70

5:46/M

65

50

236

Cris Ibanez West Noble

17:55.99

5:47/M

TM

66

51

213

Luke Rose Homestead

18:01.05

5:49/M

67

52

187

Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia

18:03.71

5:49/M

TM

68

53

165

Wesley Garrison FW Carroll

18:07.53

5:51/M

TM

69

54

194

Jordan Hopkins FW Snider

18:09.01

5:51/M

70

(< 5)

219

Garrett Burns Leo

18:10.61

5:52/M

71

55

184

Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia

18:10.71

5:52/M

TM

72

(< 5)

191

Quinlan Guingrich FW Northrop

18:15.19

5:53/M

73

56

244

Brock Miller Westview

18:15.84

5:53/M

74

57

140

Frank Herrera East Noble

18:16.81

5:54/M

TM

75

(< 5)

123

Nathan Clary Angola

18:17.60

5:54/M

76

58

201

Alex Stine FW Snider

18:19.23

5:55/M

77

59

243

Mason Jones Westview

18:34.24

5:59/M

78

(< 5)

150

Wall Cooper Fremont

18:38.50

6:01/M

79

60

134

Ryan Olsen Dekalb

18:41.31

6:02/M

80

61

215

James Swinehart Homestead

18:43.79

6:02/M

81

62

203

Conner Vachon FW Snider

18:50.37

6:05/M

82

63

223

Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights

19:01.83

6:08/M

83

64

146

Phillip Phan East Noble

19:20.69

6:14/M

TM

84

65

227

Tanner Perkins Prairie Heights

19:40.53

6:21/M

85

66

133

Trevor Bell Dekalb

19:57.18

6:26/M

86

67

222

Matthew Dyer Prairie Heights

22:57.51

7:24/M

87

68

228

Joel Smith Prairie Heights

23:31.74

7:35/M

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

FW Carroll

76

3

9

14

22

28

45

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.52

 

2

West Noble

105

2

13

19

33

38

42

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:07.24

 

3

FW Bishop Dwenger

112

5

16

26

29

36

39

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:11.12

 

4

East Noble

114

10

15

23

31

35

57

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:10.11

 

5

FW Concordia

119

8

20

21

30

40

52

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:27.06

 

6

Homestead

129

7

12

27

37

46

51

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:19.63

 

7

Westview

137

11

17

32

34

43

56

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:43.85

 

8

Dekalb

157

1

24

25

47

60

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.07

 

9

FW Snider

192

4

41

44

49

54

58

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:54.08

 

10

Prairie Heights

219

6

18

63

65

67

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:18.28

 

Inc.

Angola

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Churubusco

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW North Side

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Northrop

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakeland

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Blackhawk Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastside

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - FW Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times):1:24:38.52 Ave Time:16:55.70
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Jacob Schmeling

 

3

3

16:11.43

16:11.43

0:00.00

2

174

Ben Schwartz

 

9

12

16:36.81

32:48.24

0:25.38

3

167

Trevor Hamilton

 

14

26

16:50.97

49:39.21

0:39.54

4

166

Connor Goetz

 

22

48

17:26.43

1:07:05.64

1:15.00

5

172

Kevin Salter

 

28

76

17:32.88

1:24:38.52

1:21.45

6

170

Christopher Meyer

 

(45)

(121)

17:47.31

1:42:25.83

1:35.88

7

165

Wesley Garrison

 

(53)

(174)

18:07.53

2:00:33.36

1:56.10

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times):1:25:07.24 Ave Time:17:01.45
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

229

Brandon Arnold

 

2

2

15:54.55

15:54.55

0:00.00

2

231

Salvador Campos

 

13

15

16:45.23

32:39.78

0:50.68

3

234

Alex Deluna

 

19

34

17:11.79

49:51.57

1:17.24

4

237

Fernando Luevano

 

33

67

17:35.86

1:07:27.43

1:41.31

5

232

Erick Contreras

 

38

105

17:39.81

1:25:07.24

1:45.26

6

233

Justin Contreras

 

(42)

(147)

17:45.69

1:42:52.93

1:51.14

7

236

Cris Ibanez

 

(50)

(197)

17:55.99

2:00:48.92

2:01.44

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times):1:26:11.12 Ave Time:17:14.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Greg Tippmann

 

5

5

16:27.60

16:27.60

0:00.00

2

162

Bryson Tretter

 

16

21

16:59.80

33:27.40

0:32.20

3

163

Kevin Wuest

 

26

47

17:32.12

50:59.52

1:04.52

4

159

Thomas Roesler

 

29

76

17:33.42

1:08:32.94

1:05.82

5

155

Josh Koehl

 

36

112

17:38.18

1:26:11.12

1:10.58

6

152

Alex Barton

 

(39)

(151)

17:39.95

1:43:51.07

1:12.35

7

156

Blake Malone

 

(48)

(199)

17:53.69

2:01:44.76

1:26.09

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times):1:26:10.11 Ave Time:17:14.02
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Joe Vandiver

 

10

10

16:39.45

16:39.45

0:00.00

2

143

Tyler Klinger

 

15

25

16:51.13

33:30.58

0:11.68

3

142

Matt Kline

 

23

48

17:27.77

50:58.35

0:48.32

4

137

Noah Acker

 

31

79

17:33.87

1:08:32.22

0:54.42

5

138

Seth Gorski

 

35

114

17:37.89

1:26:10.11

0:58.44

6

140

Frank Herrera

 

(57)

(171)

18:16.81

1:44:26.92

1:37.36

7

146

Phillip Phan

 

(64)

(235)

19:20.69

2:03:47.61

2:41.24

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:26:27.06 Ave Time:17:17.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

David Ehlers

 

8

8

16:35.69

16:35.69

0:00.00

2

183

Jacob Panning

 

20

28

17:12.42

33:48.11

0:36.73

3

177

Jonathan Adair

 

21

49

17:25.02

51:13.13

0:49.33

4

186

Benjamin Strasen

 

30

79

17:33.50

1:08:46.63

0:57.81

5

185

Noah Sheaffer

 

40

119

17:40.43

1:26:27.06

1:04.74

6

187

Nathaniel Witmer

 

(52)

(171)

18:03.71

1:44:30.77

1:28.02

7

184

Matthew Ruppert

 

(55)

(226)

18:10.71

2:02:41.48

1:35.02

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times):1:26:19.63 Ave Time:17:15.93
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

211

Brayden Law

 

7

7

16:35.44

16:35.44

0:00.00

2

214

Spencer Scholl

 

12

19

16:43.33

33:18.77

0:07.89

3

209

Sam Dvorak

 

27

46

17:32.45

50:51.22

0:57.01

4

205

Bere Clarke

 

37

83

17:39.03

1:08:30.25

1:03.59

5

206

Michael Conte

 

46

129

17:49.38

1:26:19.63

1:13.94

6

213

Luke Rose

 

(51)

(180)

18:01.05

1:44:20.68

1:25.61

7

215

James Swinehart

 

(61)

(241)

18:43.79

2:03:04.47

2:08.35

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times):1:26:43.85 Ave Time:17:20.77
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Richmond Stoltzfus

 

11

11

16:40.94

16:40.94

0:00.00

2

241

Daniel Flores

 

17

28

17:04.69

33:45.63

0:23.75

3

250

Matthew Yoder

 

32

60

17:34.47

51:20.10

0:53.53

4

245

Derek Miller

 

34

94

17:37.13

1:08:57.23

0:56.19

5

248

Spencer Shank

 

43

137

17:46.62

1:26:43.85

1:05.68

6

244

Brock Miller

 

(56)

(193)

18:15.84

1:44:59.69

1:34.90

7

243

Mason Jones

 

(59)

(252)

18:34.24

2:03:33.93

1:53.30

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times):1:27:16.07 Ave Time:17:27.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Mark Beckmann

 

1

1

15:41.60

15:41.60

0:00.00

2

136

Clay Travis

 

24

25

17:28.72

33:10.32

1:47.12

3

130

Jack Beakas

 

25

50

17:30.77

50:41.09

1:49.17

4

132

Scott Beckmann

 

47

97

17:53.67

1:08:34.76

2:12.07

5

134

Ryan Olsen

 

60

157

18:41.31

1:27:16.07

2:59.71

6

133

Trevor Bell

 

(66)

(223)

19:57.18

1:47:13.25

4:15.58

 
Team - FW Snider Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times):1:27:54.08 Ave Time:17:34.82
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Roman Jennings

 

4

4

16:22.83

16:22.83

0:00.00

2

202

Toby Taylor

 

41

45

17:41.55

34:04.38

1:18.72

3

198

Robert Peck

 

44

89

17:46.95

51:51.33

1:24.12

4

200

Austin Schnelker

 

49

138

17:53.74

1:09:45.07

1:30.91

5

194

Jordan Hopkins

 

54

192

18:09.01

1:27:54.08

1:46.18

6

201

Alex Stine

 

(58)

(250)

18:19.23

1:46:13.31

1:56.40

7

203

Conner Vachon

 

(62)

(312)

18:50.37

2:05:03.68

2:27.54

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times):1:35:18.28 Ave Time:19:03.66
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

Mitch Perkins

 

6

6

16:32.66

16:32.66

0:00.00

2

224

Josh Perkins

 

18

24

17:05.75

33:38.41

0:33.09

3

223

Evan Gunthorp

 

63

87

19:01.83

52:40.24

2:29.17

4

227

Tanner Perkins

 

65

152

19:40.53

1:12:20.77

3:07.87

5

222

Matthew Dyer

 

67

219

22:57.51

1:35:18.28

6:24.85

6

228

Joel Smith

 

(68)

(287)

23:31.74

1:58:50.02

6:59.08

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Nathaniel Roe

 

Less Than 5

 

17:23.62

17:23.62

0:00.00

2

125

Bradley Samuel

 

Less Than 5

 

17:26.83

34:50.45

0:03.21

3

123

Nathan Clary

 

Less Than 5

 

18:17.60

53:08.05

0:53.98

 
Team - Churubusco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Jacob Eyer

 

Less Than 5

 

17:40.55

17:40.55

0:00.00

2

128

Blake Gross

 

Less Than 5

 

17:42.87

35:23.42

0:02.32

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Thomas Nathan

 

Less Than 5

 

17:35.25

17:35.25

0:00.00

2

150

Wall Cooper

 

Less Than 5

 

18:38.50

36:13.75

1:03.25

 
Team - FW North Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Valentin Emmanuel

 

Less Than 5

 

17:17.32

17:17.32

0:00.00

2

189

Jaquish Rigel

 

Less Than 5

 

17:18.99

34:36.31

0:01.67

 
Team - FW Northrop Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Dustin Starnes

 

Less Than 5

 

16:22.75

16:22.75

0:00.00

2

190

Nicholas Derickson

 

Less Than 5

 

17:23.49

33:46.24

1:00.74

3

191

Quinlan Guingrich

 

Less Than 5

 

18:15.19

52:01.43

1:52.44

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Kyle Burchett

 

Less Than 5

 

17:10.35

17:10.35

0:00.00

2

218

Kaleb Wadsworth

 

Less Than 5

 

17:47.22

34:57.57

0:36.87

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Will Emery

 

Less Than 5

 

17:20.29

17:20.29

0:00.00

2

221

Mariano Flores

 

Less Than 5

 

17:32.89

34:53.18

0:12.60

3

219

Garrett Burns

 

Less Than 5

 

18:10.61

53:03.79

0:50.32

 
Team - Blackhawk Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Jonathon Roth

 

Less Than 5

 

17:16.85

17:16.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Eastside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

149

Keagan Biddle

 

Less Than 5

 

17:54.70

17:54.70

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

59

Madison Fruchey FW Carroll

18:44.31

6:03/M

TM

2

2

32

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:57.60

6:07/M

TM

3

3

41

Riley Welch Fremont

18:57.67

6:07/M

IND

4

4

88

Madison Distelrath Homestead

19:02.79

6:08/M

TM

5

5

97

Grace Walther Homestead

19:16.66

6:13/M

TM

6

(< 5)

104

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:18.77

6:14/M

IND

7

6

62

Stacey Metzger FW Carroll

19:24.76

6:15/M

TM

8

(< 5)

102

Lindsey Marriott Leo

19:35.34

6:19/M

IND

9

7

56

Megan Doty FW Carroll

19:39.32

6:20/M

TM

10

8

30

Krista McCormick Dekalb

19:42.79

6:21/M

TM

11

9

6

Josey Korte Angola

19:46.09

6:23/M

IND

12

10

26

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

19:46.56

6:23/M

TM

13

11

58

Margaret Falater FW Carroll

20:01.61

6:27/M

TM

14

12

107

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:06.33

6:29/M

TM

15

13

61

Leah Metzger FW Carroll

20:07.74

6:29/M

TM

16

14

17

Alissa Jagger Columbia City

20:08.82

6:30/M

TM

17

(< 5)

68

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

20:10.58

6:30/M

IND

18

15

24

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

20:14.89

6:32/M

TM

19

16

57

Leslie Eckerley FW Carroll

20:15.72

6:32/M

TM

20

(< 5)

70

Emma Curry FW North Side

20:19.83

6:33/M

IND

21

17

15

Bailie Brown Columbia City

20:22.22

6:34/M

TM

22

(< 5)

84

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

20:25.33

6:35/M

IND

23

18

94

Saige Norris Homestead

20:28.87

6:36/M

TM

24

19

86

Kelsey Batt Homestead

20:31.29

6:37/M

TM

25

20

37

Katie Culler Fremont

20:34.93

6:38/M

IND

26

21

42

Courtney Woosley Fremont

20:43.02

6:41/M

IND

27

22

111

Yvette Rojas West Noble

20:53.31

6:44/M

TM

28

23

87

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

20:54.07

6:45/M

TM

29

24

44

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:55.36

6:45/M

IND

30

25

90

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

20:59.90

6:46/M

TM

31

26

43

Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

21:04.00

6:48/M

32

27

82

Marci Wallace FW Snider

21:08.58

6:49/M

33

28

55

Danni Chitwood FW Carroll

21:12.81

6:50/M

TM

34

29

28

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:15.38

6:51/M

TM

35

30

93

Zea Morales Homestead

21:17.19

6:52/M

TM

36

31

51

Caroline McMasters FW Bishop Dwenger

21:17.57

6:52/M

37

(< 5)

35

Kyra Warren East Noble

21:23.53

6:54/M

38

32

19

Lauren Keller Columbia City

21:24.60

6:54/M

TM

39

33

80

Ashtyn Robertson FW Snider

21:25.38

6:55/M

40

(< 5)

101

Katie Hamilton Leo

21:28.44

6:55/M

41

34

50

Claire Manning FW Bishop Dwenger

21:34.08

6:57/M

42

35

114

Casey Wallen West Noble

21:36.75

6:58/M

TM

43

(< 5)

122

Nemitz Brigit Whitko

21:44.26

7:01/M

44

36

21

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

21:44.71

7:01/M

TM

45

37

110

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:47.51

7:02/M

TM

46

(< 5)

71

Jessica Elward FW Northrop

21:51.24

7:03/M

47

(< 5)

69

Carmen Trier FW Concordia

21:52.49

7:03/M

48

(< 5)

14

Julia Folland Churubusco

21:53.71

7:04/M

49

38

49

Erin Kilbane FW Bishop Dwenger

21:58.06

7:05/M

50

(< 5)

85

Amanda Stump Garrett

21:59.65

7:05/M

51

39

25

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

22:00.82

7:06/M

TM

52

40

54

Olivia Wyatt FW Bishop Dwenger

22:00.90

7:06/M

53

41

120

Kaitlyn Warren Westview

22:04.89

7:07/M

54

42

108

Araceli Flores West Noble

22:08.99

7:08/M

TM

55

43

52

Mary Momper FW Bishop Dwenger

22:10.08

7:09/M

56

(< 5)

100

Massie Maskow Lakeland

22:10.53

7:09/M

57

44

2

Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola

22:11.87

7:09/M

58

45

119

Lydia Rang Westview

22:12.38

7:10/M

59

(< 5)

98

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

22:13.77

7:10/M

60

46

72

Kyleigh Armstrong FW Snider

22:14.93

7:10/M

61

(< 5)

34

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

22:15.76

7:11/M

62

47

1

Maria Clemens Angola

22:27.48

7:15/M

63

48

75

Loran Ditaway FW Snider

22:28.51

7:15/M

64

49

78

Loren McCrady FW Snider

22:42.75

7:19/M

65

(< 5)

67

Erin Adair FW Concordia

22:45.74

7:20/M

66

50

121

Sierra Weaver Westview

22:47.49

7:21/M

67

51

74

Destiny Derrick FW Snider

22:53.05

7:23/M

68

52

83

Meagan Wallace FW Snider

22:55.38

7:24/M

69

53

117

Madison Burton Westview

22:56.38

7:24/M

70

54

9

Olivia Moor Angola

22:58.54

7:25/M

71

(< 5)

13

Darby Allen Churubusco

23:06.44

7:27/M

72

(< 5)

103

Katie Cooper Prairie Heights

23:09.29

7:28/M

73

55

11

Avrie Sauer Angola

23:12.29

7:29/M

74

(< 5)

105

Christie Scott Prairie Heights

23:17.02

7:31/M

75

56

22

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

23:18.41

7:31/M

TM

76

57

115

Jeannie Bontrager Westview

23:24.92

7:33/M

77

58

8

Jayla Meyer Angola

23:25.85

7:33/M

78

59

18

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:29.32

7:35/M

TM

79

60

31

Madie Miazgowicz Dekalb

23:43.15

7:39/M

TM

80

61

106

Nicole Byers West Noble

23:50.05

7:41/M

TM

81

62

116

Hope Brandenberger Westview

24:10.88

7:48/M

82

63

118

Elaine Mullett Westview

24:11.41

7:48/M

83

64

40

Elaina Schaefer Fremont

24:35.31

7:56/M

84

65

36

Makenna Cade Fremont

24:52.35

8:01/M

85

66

33

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

25:04.61

8:05/M

TM

86

(< 5)

99

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

25:22.79

8:11/M

87

67

109

Maddie Leatherman West Noble

25:36.77

8:15/M

TM

88

68

38

Abby Hayes Fremont

26:56.63

8:41/M

89

69

5

Jennifer Hamm Angola

27:43.43

8:56/M

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

FW Carroll

38

1

6

7

11

13

16

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:57.74

 

2

Homestead

69

4

5

18

19

23

25

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:13.68

 

3

Dekalb

88

2

8

10

29

39

60

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:43.15

 

4

Columbia City

114

14

15

17

32

36

56

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:55.24

 

5

West Noble

148

12

22

35

37

42

61

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:32.89

 

6

FW Bishop Dwenger

153

24

26

31

34

38

40

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:49.07

 

7

Fremont

173

3

20

21

64

65

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:43.28

 

8

FW Snider

203

27

33

46

48

49

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:00.15

 

9

Angola

209

9

44

47

54

55

58

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:36.27

 

10

Westview

246

41

45

50

53

57

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:26.06

 

Inc.

Churubusco

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Noble

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Concordia

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW North Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Northrop

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakeland

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitko

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - FW Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:37:57.74 Ave Time:19:35.55
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Madison Fruchey

 

1

1

18:44.31

18:44.31

0:00.00

2

62

Stacey Metzger

 

6

7

19:24.76

38:09.07

0:40.45

3

56

Megan Doty

 

7

14

19:39.32

57:48.39

0:55.01

4

58

Margaret Falater

 

11

25

20:01.61

1:17:50.00

1:17.30

5

61

Leah Metzger

 

13

38

20:07.74

1:37:57.74

1:23.43

6

57

Leslie Eckerley

 

(16)

(54)

20:15.72

1:58:13.46

1:31.41

7

55

Danni Chitwood

 

(28)

(82)

21:12.81

2:19:26.27

2:28.50

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times):1:40:13.68 Ave Time:20:02.74
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

88

Madison Distelrath

 

4

4

19:02.79

19:02.79

0:00.00

2

97

Grace Walther

 

5

9

19:16.66

38:19.45

0:13.87

3

94

Saige Norris

 

18

27

20:28.87

58:48.32

1:26.08

4

86

Kelsey Batt

 

19

46

20:31.29

1:19:19.61

1:28.50

5

87

Evonne Bultemeyer

 

23

69

20:54.07

1:40:13.68

1:51.28

6

90

Hannah Johanningsmeier

 

(25)

(94)

20:59.90

2:01:13.58

1:57.11

7

93

Zea Morales

 

(30)

(124)

21:17.19

2:22:30.77

2:14.40

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times):1:41:43.15 Ave Time:20:20.63
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Tyler Schwartz

 

2

2

18:57.60

18:57.60

0:00.00

2

30

Krista McCormick

 

8

10

19:42.79

38:40.39

0:45.19

3

26

Lauren Beckmann

 

10

20

19:46.56

58:26.95

0:48.96

4

28

Caren Hernandez

 

29

49

21:15.38

1:19:42.33

2:17.78

5

25

Taylor Beachy

 

39

88

22:00.82

1:41:43.15

3:03.22

6

31

Madie Miazgowicz

 

(60)

(148)

23:43.15

2:05:26.30

4:45.55

7

33

Ashlyn Teders

 

(66)

(214)

25:04.61

2:30:30.91

6:07.01

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times):1:43:55.24 Ave Time:20:47.05
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Alissa Jagger

 

14

14

20:08.82

20:08.82

0:00.00

2

24

Hannah Wappes

 

15

29

20:14.89

40:23.71

0:06.07

3

15

Bailie Brown

 

17

46

20:22.22

1:00:45.93

0:13.40

4

19

Lauren Keller

 

32

78

21:24.60

1:22:10.53

1:15.78

5

21

Samina Qureshi

 

36

114

21:44.71

1:43:55.24

1:35.89

6

22

Karina Rubrake

 

(56)

(170)

23:18.41

2:07:13.65

3:09.59

7

18

Natalia Johnson

 

(59)

(229)

23:29.32

2:30:42.97

3:20.50

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times):1:46:32.89 Ave Time:21:18.58
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Amairany Cruz

 

12

12

20:06.33

20:06.33

0:00.00

2

111

Yvette Rojas

 

22

34

20:53.31

40:59.64

0:46.98

3

114

Casey Wallen

 

35

69

21:36.75

1:02:36.39

1:30.42

4

110

Cassidy Ratliff

 

37

106

21:47.51

1:24:23.90

1:41.18

5

108

Araceli Flores

 

42

148

22:08.99

1:46:32.89

2:02.66

6

106

Nicole Byers

 

(61)

(209)

23:50.05

2:10:22.94

3:43.72

7

109

Maddie Leatherman

 

(67)

(276)

25:36.77

2:35:59.71

5:30.44

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times):1:46:49.07 Ave Time:21:21.81
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Megan Brelage

 

24

24

20:55.36

20:55.36

0:00.00

2

43

Abby Brelage

 

26

50

21:04.00

41:59.36

0:08.64

3

51

Caroline McMasters

 

31

81

21:17.57

1:03:16.93

0:22.21

4

50

Claire Manning

 

34

115

21:34.08

1:24:51.01

0:38.72

5

49

Erin Kilbane

 

38

153

21:58.06

1:46:49.07

1:02.70

6

54

Olivia Wyatt

 

(40)

(193)

22:00.90

2:08:49.97

1:05.54

7

52

Mary Momper

 

(43)

(236)

22:10.08

2:31:00.05

1:14.72

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:49:43.28 Ave Time:21:56.66
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Riley Welch

 

3

3

18:57.67

18:57.67

0:00.00

2

37

Katie Culler

 

20

23

20:34.93

39:32.60

1:37.26

3

42

Courtney Woosley

 

21

44

20:43.02

1:00:15.62

1:45.35

4

40

Elaina Schaefer

 

64

108

24:35.31

1:24:50.93

5:37.64

5

36

Makenna Cade

 

65

173

24:52.35

1:49:43.28

5:54.68

6

38

Abby Hayes

 

(68)

(241)

26:56.63

2:16:39.91

7:58.96

 
Team - FW Snider Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times):1:50:00.15 Ave Time:22:00.03
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

82

Marci Wallace

 

27

27

21:08.58

21:08.58

0:00.00

2

80

Ashtyn Robertson

 

33

60

21:25.38

42:33.96

0:16.80

3

72

Kyleigh Armstrong

 

46

106

22:14.93

1:04:48.89

1:06.35

4

75

Loran Ditaway

 

48

154

22:28.51

1:27:17.40

1:19.93

5

78

Loren McCrady

 

49

203

22:42.75

1:50:00.15

1:34.17

6

74

Destiny Derrick

 

(51)

(254)

22:53.05

2:12:53.20

1:44.47

7

83

Meagan Wallace

 

(52)

(306)

22:55.38

2:35:48.58

1:46.80

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times):1:50:36.27 Ave Time:22:07.25
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Josey Korte

 

9

9

19:46.09

19:46.09

0:00.00

2

2

Kaitlyn Ditmars

 

44

53

22:11.87

41:57.96

2:25.78

3

1

Maria Clemens

 

47

100

22:27.48

1:04:25.44

2:41.39

4

9

Olivia Moor

 

54

154

22:58.54

1:27:23.98

3:12.45

5

11

Avrie Sauer

 

55

209

23:12.29

1:50:36.27

3:26.20

6

8

Jayla Meyer

 

(58)

(267)

23:25.85

2:14:02.12

3:39.76

7

5

Jennifer Hamm

 

(69)

(336)

27:43.43

2:41:45.55

7:57.34

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times):1:53:26.06 Ave Time:22:41.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Kaitlyn Warren

 

41

41

22:04.89

22:04.89

0:00.00

2

119

Lydia Rang

 

45

86

22:12.38

44:17.27

0:07.49

3

121

Sierra Weaver

 

50

136

22:47.49

1:07:04.76

0:42.60

4

117

Madison Burton

 

53

189

22:56.38

1:30:01.14

0:51.49

5

115

Jeannie Bontrager

 

57

246

23:24.92

1:53:26.06

1:20.03

6

116

Hope Brandenberger

 

(62)

(308)

24:10.88

2:17:36.94

2:05.99

7

118

Elaine Mullett

 

(63)

(371)

24:11.41

2:41:48.35

2:06.52

 
Team - Churubusco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Julia Folland

 

Less Than 5

 

21:53.71

21:53.71

0:00.00

2

13

Darby Allen

 

Less Than 5

 

23:06.44

45:00.15

1:12.73

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Kyra Warren

 

Less Than 5

 

21:23.53

21:23.53

0:00.00

2

34

Jessica Vandiver

 

Less Than 5

 

22:15.76

43:39.29

0:52.23

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Hannah Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

20:10.58

20:10.58

0:00.00

2

69

Carmen Trier

 

Less Than 5

 

21:52.49

42:03.07

1:41.91

3

67

Erin Adair

 

Less Than 5

 

22:45.74

1:04:48.81

2:35.16

 
Team - FW North Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Emma Curry

 

Less Than 5

 

20:19.83

20:19.83

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Northrop Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Jessica Elward

 

Less Than 5

 

21:51.24

21:51.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Garrett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Maranda Malcolm

 

Less Than 5

 

20:25.33

20:25.33

0:00.00

2

85

Amanda Stump

 

Less Than 5

 

21:59.65

42:24.98

1:34.32

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Massie Maskow

 

Less Than 5

 

22:10.53

22:10.53

0:00.00

2

98

Michaella Burchett

 

Less Than 5

 

22:13.77

44:24.30

0:03.24

3

99

Ashlyn Maskow

 

Less Than 5

 

25:22.79

1:09:47.09

3:12.26

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Lindsey Marriott

 

Less Than 5

 

19:35.34

19:35.34

0:00.00

2

101

Katie Hamilton

 

Less Than 5

 

21:28.44

41:03.78

1:53.10

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Aspen Dirr

 

Less Than 5

 

19:18.77

19:18.77

0:00.00

2

103

Katie Cooper

 

Less Than 5

 

23:09.29

42:28.06

3:50.52

3

105

Christie Scott

 

Less Than 5

 

23:17.02

1:05:45.08

3:58.25

 
Team - Whitko Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Nemitz Brigit

 

Less Than 5

 

21:44.26

21:44.26

0:00.00