West Noble Regional XCountry

October 18, 2014


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

59

Madison Fruchey FW Carroll

18:44.31

6:03/M

11

TM

2

2

32

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:57.60

6:07/M

9

TM

3

3

41

Riley Welch Fremont

18:57.67

6:07/M

10

IND

4

4

88

Madison Distelrath Homestead

19:02.79

6:08/M

10

TM

5

5

97

Grace Walther Homestead

19:16.66

6:13/M

11

TM

6

(< 5)

104

Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights

19:18.77

6:14/M

12

IND

7

6

62

Stacey Metzger FW Carroll

19:24.76

6:15/M

12

TM

8

(< 5)

102

Lindsey Marriott Leo

19:35.34

6:19/M

10

IND

9

7

56

Megan Doty FW Carroll

19:39.32

6:20/M

12

TM

10

8

30

Krista McCormick Dekalb

19:42.79

6:21/M

11

TM

11

9

6

Josey Korte Angola

19:46.09

6:23/M

10

IND

12

10

26

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

19:46.56

6:23/M

9

TM

13

11

58

Margaret Falater FW Carroll

20:01.61

6:27/M

9

TM

14

12

107

Amairany Cruz West Noble

20:06.33

6:29/M

12

TM

15

13

61

Leah Metzger FW Carroll

20:07.74

6:29/M

9

TM

16

14

17

Alissa Jagger Columbia City

20:08.82

6:30/M

9

TM

17

(< 5)

68

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

20:10.58

6:30/M

10

IND

18

15

24

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

20:14.89

6:32/M

11

TM

19

16

57

Leslie Eckerley FW Carroll

20:15.72

6:32/M

9

TM

20

(< 5)

70

Emma Curry FW North Side

20:19.83

6:33/M

9

IND

21

17

15

Bailie Brown Columbia City

20:22.22

6:34/M

9

TM

22

(< 5)

84

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

20:25.33

6:35/M

10

IND

23

18

94

Saige Norris Homestead

20:28.87

6:36/M

9

TM

24

19

86

Kelsey Batt Homestead

20:31.29

6:37/M

10

TM

25

20

37

Katie Culler Fremont

20:34.93

6:38/M

11

IND

26

21

42

Courtney Woosley Fremont

20:43.02

6:41/M

10

IND

27

22

111

Yvette Rojas West Noble

20:53.31

6:44/M

11

TM

28

23

87

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

20:54.07

6:45/M

10

TM

29

24

44

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:55.36

6:45/M

11

IND

30

25

90

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

20:59.90

6:46/M

10

TM

31

26

43

Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

21:04.00

6:48/M

10

32

27

82

Marci Wallace FW Snider

21:08.58

6:49/M

9

33

28

55

Danni Chitwood FW Carroll

21:12.81

6:50/M

9

TM

34

29

28

Caren Hernandez Dekalb

21:15.38

6:51/M

12

TM

35

30

93

Zea Morales Homestead

21:17.19

6:52/M

11

TM

36

31

51

Caroline McMasters FW Bishop Dwenger

21:17.57

6:52/M

11

37

(< 5)

35

Kyra Warren East Noble

21:23.53

6:54/M

9

38

32

19

Lauren Keller Columbia City

21:24.60

6:54/M

9

TM

39

33

80

Ashtyn Robertson FW Snider

21:25.38

6:55/M

9

40

(< 5)

101

Katie Hamilton Leo

21:28.44

6:55/M

11

41

34

50

Claire Manning FW Bishop Dwenger

21:34.08

6:57/M

11

42

35

114

Casey Wallen West Noble

21:36.75

6:58/M

9

TM

43

(< 5)

122

Nemitz Brigit Whitko

21:44.26

7:01/M

11

44

36

21

Samina Qureshi Columbia City

21:44.71

7:01/M

12

TM

45

37

110

Cassidy Ratliff West Noble

21:47.51

7:02/M

12

TM

46

(< 5)

71

Jessica Elward FW Northrop

21:51.24

7:03/M

12

47

(< 5)

69

Carmen Trier FW Concordia

21:52.49

7:03/M

9

48

(< 5)

14

Julia Folland Churubusco

21:53.71

7:04/M

11

49

38

49

Erin Kilbane FW Bishop Dwenger

21:58.06

7:05/M

12

50

(< 5)

85

Amanda Stump Garrett

21:59.65

7:05/M

12

51

39

25

Taylor Beachy Dekalb

22:00.82

7:06/M

12

TM

52

40

54

Olivia Wyatt FW Bishop Dwenger

22:00.90

7:06/M

11

53

41

120

Kaitlyn Warren Westview

22:04.89

7:07/M

12

54

42

108

Araceli Flores West Noble

22:08.99

7:08/M

10

TM

55

43

52

Mary Momper FW Bishop Dwenger

22:10.08

7:09/M

12

56

(< 5)

100

Massie Maskow Lakeland

22:10.53

7:09/M

11

57

44

2

Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola

22:11.87

7:09/M

9

58

45

119

Lydia Rang Westview

22:12.38

7:10/M

9

59

(< 5)

98

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

22:13.77

7:10/M

10

60

46

72

Kyleigh Armstrong FW Snider

22:14.93

7:10/M

9

61

(< 5)

34

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

22:15.76

7:11/M

10

62

47

1

Maria Clemens Angola

22:27.48

7:15/M

12

63

48

75

Loran Ditaway FW Snider

22:28.51

7:15/M

12

64

49

78

Loren McCrady FW Snider

22:42.75

7:19/M

12

65

(< 5)

67

Erin Adair FW Concordia

22:45.74

7:20/M

12

66

50

121

Sierra Weaver Westview

22:47.49

7:21/M

11

67

51

74

Destiny Derrick FW Snider

22:53.05

7:23/M

9

68

52

83

Meagan Wallace FW Snider

22:55.38

7:24/M

9

69

53

117

Madison Burton Westview

22:56.38

7:24/M

10

70

54

9

Olivia Moor Angola

22:58.54

7:25/M

12

71

(< 5)

13

Darby Allen Churubusco

23:06.44

7:27/M

12

72

(< 5)

103

Katie Cooper Prairie Heights

23:09.29

7:28/M

10

73

55

11

Avrie Sauer Angola

23:12.29

7:29/M

9

74

(< 5)

105

Christie Scott Prairie Heights

23:17.02

7:31/M

10

75

56

22

Karina Rubrake Columbia City

23:18.41

7:31/M

11

TM

76

57

115

Jeannie Bontrager Westview

23:24.92

7:33/M

11

77

58

8

Jayla Meyer Angola

23:25.85

7:33/M

11

78

59

18

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

23:29.32

7:35/M

11

TM

79

60

31

Madie Miazgowicz Dekalb

23:43.15

7:39/M

10

TM

80

61

106

Nicole Byers West Noble

23:50.05

7:41/M

9

TM

81

62

116

Hope Brandenberger Westview

24:10.88

7:48/M

11

82

63

118

Elaine Mullett Westview

24:11.41

7:48/M

12

83

64

40

Elaina Schaefer Fremont

24:35.31

7:56/M

10

84

65

36

Makenna Cade Fremont

24:52.35

8:01/M

12

85

66

33

Ashlyn Teders Dekalb

25:04.61

8:05/M

12

TM

86

(< 5)

99

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

25:22.79

8:11/M

11

87

67

109

Maddie Leatherman West Noble

25:36.77

8:15/M

11

TM

88

68

38

Abby Hayes Fremont

26:56.63

8:41/M

10

89

69

5

Jennifer Hamm Angola

27:43.43

8:56/M

9

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

131

Mark Beckmann Dekalb

15:41.60

5:04/M

12

IND

2

2

229

Brandon Arnold West Noble

15:54.55

5:08/M

12

TM

3

3

173

Jacob Schmeling FW Carroll

16:11.43

5:13/M

12

TM

4

(< 5)

192

Dustin Starnes FW Northrop

16:22.75

5:17/M

10

IND

5

4

195

Roman Jennings FW Snider

16:22.83

5:17/M

10

IND

6

5

161

Greg Tippmann FW Bishop Dwenger

16:27.60

5:18/M

12

TM

7

6

226

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

16:32.66

5:20/M

11

IND

8

7

211

Brayden Law Homestead

16:35.44

5:21/M

11

IND

9

8

180

David Ehlers FW Concordia

16:35.69

5:21/M

11

TM

10

9

174

Ben Schwartz FW Carroll

16:36.81

5:21/M

11

TM

11

10

148

Joe Vandiver East Noble

16:39.45

5:22/M

11

TM

12

11

249

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview

16:40.94

5:23/M

9

IND

13

12

214

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:43.33

5:24/M

11

IND

14

13

231

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:45.23

5:24/M

11

TM

15

14

167

Trevor Hamilton FW Carroll

16:50.97

5:26/M

12

TM

16

15

143

Tyler Klinger East Noble

16:51.13

5:26/M

11

TM

17

16

162

Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger

16:59.80

5:29/M

11

TM

18

17

241

Daniel Flores Westview

17:04.69

5:30/M

12

IND

19

18

224

Josh Perkins Prairie Heights

17:05.75

5:31/M

11

IND

20

(< 5)

217

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

17:10.35

5:32/M

11

IND

21

19

234

Alex Deluna West Noble

17:11.79

5:33/M

11

TM

22

20

183

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

17:12.42

5:33/M

11

TM

23

(< 5)

126

Jonathon Roth Blackhawk Christian

17:16.85

5:34/M

10

24

(< 5)

188

Valentin Emmanuel FW North Side

17:17.32

5:35/M

12

25

(< 5)

189

Jaquish Rigel FW North Side

17:18.99

5:35/M

12

26

(< 5)

220

Will Emery Leo

17:20.29

5:35/M

10

27

(< 5)

190

Nicholas Derickson FW Northrop

17:23.49

5:36/M

9

28

(< 5)

124

Nathaniel Roe Angola

17:23.62

5:36/M

12

29

21

177

Jonathan Adair FW Concordia

17:25.02

5:37/M

12

TM

30

22

166

Connor Goetz FW Carroll

17:26.43

5:37/M

9

TM

31

(< 5)

125

Bradley Samuel Angola

17:26.83

5:37/M

10

32

23

142

Matt Kline East Noble

17:27.77

5:38/M

11

TM

33

24

136

Clay Travis Dekalb

17:28.72

5:38/M

12

34

25

130

Jack Beakas Dekalb

17:30.77

5:39/M

10

35

26

163

Kevin Wuest FW Bishop Dwenger

17:32.12

5:39/M

12

TM

36

27

209

Sam Dvorak Homestead

17:32.45

5:39/M

10

37

28

172

Kevin Salter FW Carroll

17:32.88

5:39/M

12

TM

38

(< 5)

221

Mariano Flores Leo

17:32.89

5:39/M

11

39

29

159

Thomas Roesler FW Bishop Dwenger

17:33.42

5:40/M

12

TM

40

30

186

Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia

17:33.50

5:40/M

11

TM

41

31

137

Noah Acker East Noble

17:33.87

5:40/M

10

TM

42

32

250

Matthew Yoder Westview

17:34.47

5:40/M

9

43

(< 5)

151

Thomas Nathan Fremont

17:35.25

5:40/M

10

44

33

237

Fernando Luevano West Noble

17:35.86

5:40/M

9

TM

45

34

245

Derek Miller Westview

17:37.13

5:41/M

10

46

35

138

Seth Gorski East Noble

17:37.89

5:41/M

10

TM

47

36

155

Josh Koehl FW Bishop Dwenger

17:38.18

5:41/M

12

TM

48

37

205

Bere Clarke Homestead

17:39.03

5:42/M

12

49

38

232

Erick Contreras West Noble

17:39.81

5:42/M

10

TM

50

39

152

Alex Barton FW Bishop Dwenger

17:39.95

5:42/M

11

TM

51

40

185

Noah Sheaffer FW Concordia

17:40.43

5:42/M

11

TM

52

(< 5)

127

Jacob Eyer Churubusco

17:40.55

5:42/M

10

53

41

202

Toby Taylor FW Snider

17:41.55

5:42/M

12

54

(< 5)

128

Blake Gross Churubusco

17:42.87

5:43/M

12

55

42

233

Justin Contreras West Noble

17:45.69

5:44/M

10

TM

56

43

248

Spencer Shank Westview

17:46.62

5:44/M

11

57

44

198

Robert Peck FW Snider

17:46.95

5:44/M

11

58

(< 5)

218

Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland

17:47.22

5:44/M

10

59

45

170

Christopher Meyer FW Carroll

17:47.31

5:44/M

11

TM

60

46

206

Michael Conte Homestead

17:49.38

5:45/M

11

61

47

132

Scott Beckmann Dekalb

17:53.67

5:46/M

11

62

48

156

Blake Malone FW Bishop Dwenger

17:53.69

5:46/M

11

TM

63

49

200

Austin Schnelker FW Snider

17:53.74

5:46/M

11

64

(< 5)

149

Keagan Biddle Eastside

17:54.70

5:46/M

11

65

50

236

Cris Ibanez West Noble

17:55.99

5:47/M

12

TM

66

51

213

Luke Rose Homestead

18:01.05

5:49/M

11

67

52

187

Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia

18:03.71

5:49/M

10

TM

68

53

165

Wesley Garrison FW Carroll

18:07.53

5:51/M

11

TM

69

54

194

Jordan Hopkins FW Snider

18:09.01

5:51/M

11

70

(< 5)

219

Garrett Burns Leo

18:10.61

5:52/M

12

71

55

184

Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia

18:10.71

5:52/M

9

TM

72

(< 5)

191

Quinlan Guingrich FW Northrop

18:15.19

5:53/M

11

73

56

244

Brock Miller Westview

18:15.84

5:53/M

11

74

57

140

Frank Herrera East Noble

18:16.81

5:54/M

12

TM

75

(< 5)

123

Nathan Clary Angola

18:17.60

5:54/M

12

76

58

201

Alex Stine FW Snider

18:19.23

5:55/M

12

77

59

243

Mason Jones Westview

18:34.24

5:59/M

9

78

(< 5)

150

Wall Cooper Fremont

18:38.50

6:01/M

10

79

60

134

Ryan Olsen Dekalb

18:41.31

6:02/M

12

80

61

215

James Swinehart Homestead

18:43.79

6:02/M

9

81

62

203

Conner Vachon FW Snider

18:50.37

6:05/M

11

82

63

223

Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights

19:01.83

6:08/M

12

83

64

146

Phillip Phan East Noble

19:20.69

6:14/M

11

TM

84

65

227

Tanner Perkins Prairie Heights

19:40.53

6:21/M

12

85

66

133

Trevor Bell Dekalb

19:57.18

6:26/M

10

86

67

222

Matthew Dyer Prairie Heights

22:57.51

7:24/M

9

87

68

228

Joel Smith Prairie Heights

23:31.74

7:35/M

12