Dekalb Classic X Country

August 29, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

642

David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran

16:19.63

5:16/M

12

 

2

2

987

Richmond Stoltsfus Westview

16:23.10

5:17/M

10

 

3

3

827

Dustin Starnes Northrop HS

16:28.63

5:19/M

11

 

4

4

881

Marcus Ellington Pike High School

16:30.12

5:19/M

12

 

5

5

714

Joe Vandiver East Noble High School

16:31.61

5:20/M

12

 

6

6

652

Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran

16:32.39

5:20/M

11

 

7

7

988

Matthew Yoder Westview

16:42.18

5:23/M

10

 

8

8

816

Quin Guingrich Northrop HS

16:44.60

5:24/M

12

 

9

9

887

Eric Barron Pike High School

16:49.52

5:25/M

11

 

10

10

686

Jack Beakas DeKalb

16:53.69

5:27/M

11

 

11

11

712

Tyler Klinger East Noble High School

16:54.25

5:27/M

12

 

12

12

901

Luku Ojerinde Pike High School

17:03.13

5:30/M

10

 

13

13

994

Kent Yoder Westview

17:03.71

5:30/M

9

 

14

14

643

Jacob Panning Concordia Lutheran

17:07.04

5:31/M

12

 

15

15

983

Derek Miller Westview

17:11.68

5:33/M

11

 

16

16

828

Nick Derickson Northrop HS

17:13.95

5:33/M

10

 

17

17

882

Brad Englert Pike High School

17:16.63

5:34/M

12

 

18

18

886

Noah Richardson Pike High School

17:17.39

5:35/M

12

 

19

19

715

Noah Acker East Noble High School

17:19.77

5:35/M

11

 

20

20

822

Aj Cambron Northrop HS

17:26.74

5:37/M

11

 

21

21

831

Conner Bayne Northrop HS

17:29.80

5:38/M

9

 

22

22

832

Jack Brokaw Northrop HS

17:34.17

5:40/M

9

 

23

23

711

Matt Kline East Noble High School

17:36.09

5:41/M

12

 

24

24

653

Nathaniel Witmer Concordia Lutheran

17:36.39

5:41/M

11

 

25

25

647

Alex Amaro Concordia Lutheran

17:37.99

5:41/M

11

 

26

26

646

Ben Strasen Concordia Lutheran

17:38.19

5:41/M

12

 

27

27

826

Josh Prochaska Northrop HS

17:44.91

5:43/M

11

 

28

28

696

Evan Turner DeKalb

17:45.17

5:44/M

9

 

29

29

683

Scott Beckmann DeKalb

17:45.25

5:44/M

12

 

30

30

685

Cameron Stokes DeKalb

17:50.86

5:45/M

12

 

31

31

645

Noah Sheaffer Concordia Lutheran

17:53.08

5:46/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

660

Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran

17:54.25

5:46/M

10

 

33

32

885

Deven Ramsey Pike High School

17:58.05

5:48/M

12

 

34

(> 7)

640

Jack Adair Concordia Lutheran

18:02.64

5:49/M

12

 

35

33

716

Seth Gorski East Noble High School

18:04.42

5:50/M

11

 

36

(> 7)

833

Landon Cisco Northrop HS

18:04.58

5:50/M

9

 

37

34

884

Quinn Myers Pike High School

18:05.87

5:50/M

12

 

38

(> 7)

648

Ethan Dillman Concordia Lutheran

18:13.08

5:53/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

734

Keagan Biddle Eastside

18:18.23

5:54/M

12

 

40

35

984

Carson Eash Westview

18:19.06

5:55/M

10

 

41

36

610

Andrew McFarland Columbia City

18:23.38

5:56/M

12

 

42

37

609

Gage Emrick Columbia City

18:23.52

5:56/M

12

 

43

38

713

Phillip Phan East Noble High School

18:23.53

5:56/M

12

 

44

(> 7)

825

John Miller Northrop HS

18:26.24

5:57/M

11

 

45

39

776

Joshua Boyle FW North Side

18:33.40

5:59/M

11

 

46

40

985

Abe Jones Westview

18:36.83

6:00/M

10

 

47

41

754

Xander Lerch Fairfield

18:40.66

6:01/M

10

 

48

42

748

Mason Kintigh Fairfield

18:40.99

6:01/M

12

 

49

(> 7)

883

Lucas Graham Pike High School

18:41.60

6:02/M

12

 

50

43

993

Marcus Miller Westview

18:46.97

6:03/M

9

 

51

44

611

Nick Compton Columbia City

18:47.25

6:04/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

986

Mason Jones Westview

18:47.77

6:04/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

895

Jonas Chimbanda Pike High School

18:55.19

6:06/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

815

Ryan Elward Northrop HS

18:59.08

6:07/M

12

 

55

(> 7)

902

Noah Rentsch Pike High School

19:01.29

6:08/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

820

Tristian Auer Northrop HS

19:06.69

6:10/M

11

 

57

45

690

Matt Anderson DeKalb

19:06.96

6:10/M

9

 

58

46

771

Briley Capps FW North Side

19:07.80

6:10/M

12

 

59

(> 7)

903

Nick Ritchie Pike High School

19:08.84

6:10/M

10

 

60

47

615

Daniel Watts Columbia City

19:12.18

6:12/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

818

Kennedy Ly Northrop HS

19:13.80

6:12/M

12

 

62

48

723

Nicholas Hoy East Noble High School

19:15.40

6:13/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

890

Deroy Hutchins Pike High School

19:15.60

6:13/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

898

Daniel Graham Pike High School

19:16.54

6:13/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

982

Spencer Shank Westview

19:17.79

6:13/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

823

Aran Garcia Northrop HS

19:21.76

6:15/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

722

Fernando Herrera East Noble High School

19:22.56

6:15/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

659

Seth Murphey Concordia Lutheran

19:27.45

6:16/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

896

Devon Forrest Pike High School

19:30.01

6:17/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

892

Bryant Johnson Pike High School

19:33.58

6:18/M

11

 

71

49

612

Tim Hearld Columbia City

19:38.61

6:20/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

656

Caleb Kidd Concordia Lutheran

19:38.80

6:20/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

665

Kyle Thompson Concordia Lutheran

19:39.62

6:20/M

9

 

74

50

687

Trevor Bell DeKalb

19:45.65

6:22/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

650

Kasey Miller Concordia Lutheran

19:49.89

6:24/M

11

 

76

51

618

Reece Baron Columbia City

19:50.90

6:24/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

661

Noah Smith Concordia Lutheran

19:55.32

6:25/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

992

Matthew Jones Westview

19:58.10

6:26/M

9

 

79

52

689

Seth Knepper DeKalb

20:03.20

6:28/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

824

Dawson Jensen Northrop HS

20:08.94

6:30/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

981

Brock Miller Westview

20:10.32

6:30/M

12

 

82

(> 7)

891

Almonte James Pike High School

20:11.99

6:31/M

11

 

83

53

772

Parker McCard FW North Side

20:15.36

6:32/M

12

 

84

54

619

Tanner Clark Columbia City

20:15.86

6:32/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

655

Daniel Hein Concordia Lutheran

20:19.92

6:33/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

614

Jake Matteson Columbia City

20:24.28

6:35/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

880

Chris Barnett Pike High School

20:29.60

6:36/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

819

Luke Salisbury Northrop HS

20:31.35

6:37/M

12

 

89

(> 7)

717

Ben Kline East Noble High School

20:35.30

6:38/M

11

 

90

(> 7)

990

Jose Garza Westview

20:37.16

6:39/M

9

 

91

55

773

Anthony Reinhart FW North Side

20:38.05

6:39/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

837

Danny Stephen Northrop HS

20:41.80

6:40/M

9

 

93

56

755

Ethan Wesseler Fairfield

20:42.34

6:41/M

10

 

94

57

775

Billy Walden FW North Side

20:43.02

6:41/M

12

 

95

(> 7)

897

Josh Gee Pike High School

20:44.09

6:41/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

821

Victor Banks Northrop HS

20:45.56

6:42/M

11

 

97

(> 7)

720

Justin Ramsay East Noble High School

20:48.77

6:43/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

900

Trace MacMillan Pike High School

20:58.12

6:46/M

10

 

99

(> 7)

613

Ashtin Lee Columbia City

20:58.44

6:46/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

695

Jaret Thompson DeKalb

20:58.87

6:46/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

58

751

Spencer Doriot Fairfield

21:02.08

6:47/M

11

 

102

(> 7)

830

Tychicus White Northrop HS

21:05.00

6:48/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

834

Pablo Figueroa Northrop HS

21:06.86

6:48/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

684

Max Green DeKalb

21:07.82

6:49/M

12

 

105

(> 7)

691

Clayton George DeKalb

21:15.18

6:51/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

693

Zack Seiler DeKalb

21:19.57

6:53/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

888

Komail Gaznawi Pike High School

21:20.45

6:53/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

692

Nick Salisbury DeKalb

21:24.23

6:54/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

718

Caden Lavigne East Noble High School

21:28.82

6:55/M

11

 

110

(> 7)

719

Austin McCulloch East Noble High School

21:29.64

6:56/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

662

Sam Springer Concordia Lutheran

21:29.85

6:56/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

725

Cordell Thomas East Noble High School

21:35.08

6:58/M

9

 

113

(< 5)

917

Nate Fellman South Side

21:40.97

6:59/M

9

 

114

(< 5)

736

Gage Dalong Eastside

21:47.68

7:02/M

12

 

115

59

747

Clark Carpenter Fairfield

21:48.51

7:02/M

12

 

116

60

749

Brodie Long Fairfield

21:51.78

7:03/M

12

 

117

61

752

Jordan Dreier Fairfield

21:53.16

7:04/M

11

 

118

62

779

Willie Maung FW North Side

21:54.16

7:04/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

817

Nick Luc Northrop HS

21:57.85

7:05/M

12

 

120

(> 7)

836

Caleb Nichelson Northrop HS

22:01.72

7:06/M

9

 

121

(< 5)

735

Andrew Chadwell Eastside

22:04.29

7:07/M

12

 

122

(> 7)

756

Conner Carpenter Fairfield

22:08.20

7:08/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

664

Andy Klage Concordia Lutheran

22:08.46

7:08/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

908

Derek Karmolinski Pike High School

22:13.12

7:10/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

835

Taylor Heckman Northrop HS

22:15.27

7:11/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

621

Doug Hill Columbia City

22:15.36

7:11/M

9

 

127

(> 7)

750

Ethan Miller Fairfield

22:16.46

7:11/M

12

 

128

63

777

Maximillian Cobos FW North Side

22:16.53

7:11/M

11

 

129

(> 7)

623

Brock Roy Columbia City

22:18.60

7:12/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

616

Jake Hinen Columbia City

22:20.02

7:12/M

10

 

131

(< 5)

737

Gaku Shibata Eastside

22:28.11

7:15/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

641

Elroil Bayan Concordia Lutheran

22:29.60

7:15/M

12

 

133

(< 5)

919

Hunter Rupert South Side

22:32.26

7:16/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

991

Gaige Hicks Westview

22:36.45

7:17/M

9

 

135

(> 7)

654

Eli Allen Concordia Lutheran

22:54.06

7:23/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

893

Julius Joiner Pike High School

22:59.24

7:25/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

620

Eli Fudge Columbia City

23:16.22

7:30/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

658

Charlie McLain Concordia Lutheran

23:20.89

7:32/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

617

Joe Willson Columbia City

23:33.94

7:36/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

663

Zach Adair Concordia Lutheran

23:37.44

7:37/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

909

Eric Segbor Pike High School

24:01.91

7:45/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

697

Nick Watson DeKalb

24:18.82

7:50/M

9

 

143

(> 7)

774

Evan Shafer FW North Side

24:25.68

7:53/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

780

David Haltom FW North Side

24:31.07

7:55/M

9

 

145

(> 7)

905

Brendyn English Pike High School

24:55.90

8:02/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

651

John Sheaffer Concordia Lutheran

25:57.83

8:22/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Pike High School

60

4

9

12

17

18

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:56.79

 

2

Northrop HS

68

3

8

16

20

21

22

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.72

 

3

Concordia Lutheran

70

1

6

14

24

25

26

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:13.44

 

4

Westview

72

2

7

13

15

35

40

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:39.73

 

5

East Noble High School

91

5

11

19

23

33

38

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.14

 

6

DeKalb

142

10

28

29

30

45

50

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:21.93

 

7

Columbia City

213

36

37

44

47

49

51

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:24.94

 

8

FW North Side

250

39

46

53

55

57

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:17.63

 

9

Fairfield

256

41

42

56

58

59

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:54.58

 

Inc.

Eastside

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

South Side

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - Pike High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:24:56.79 Ave Time:16:59.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

881

Marcus Ellington

12

4

4

16:30.12

16:30.12

0:00.00

2

887

Eric Barron

11

9

13

16:49.52

33:19.64

0:19.40

3

901

Luku Ojerinde

10

12

25

17:03.13

50:22.77

0:33.01

4

882

Brad Englert

12

17

42

17:16.63

1:07:39.40

0:46.51

5

886

Noah Richardson

12

18

60

17:17.39

1:24:56.79

0:47.27

6

885

Deven Ramsey

12

(32)

(92)

17:58.05

1:42:54.84

1:27.93

7

884

Quinn Myers

12

(34)

(126)

18:05.87

2:01:00.71

1:35.75

8

883

Lucas Graham

12

More Than 7

 

18:41.60

2:19:42.31

2:11.48

9

895

Jonas Chimbanda

10

More Than 7

 

18:55.19

2:38:37.50

2:25.07

10

902

Noah Rentsch

10

More Than 7

 

19:01.29

2:57:38.79

2:31.17

11

903

Nick Ritchie

10

More Than 7

 

19:08.84

3:16:47.63

2:38.72

12

890

Deroy Hutchins

11

More Than 7

 

19:15.60

3:36:03.23

2:45.48

13

898

Daniel Graham

10

More Than 7

 

19:16.54

3:55:19.77

2:46.42

14

896

Devon Forrest

10

More Than 7

 

19:30.01

4:14:49.78

2:59.89

15

892

Bryant Johnson

11

More Than 7

 

19:33.58

4:34:23.36

3:03.46

16

891

Almonte James

11

More Than 7

 

20:11.99

4:54:35.35

3:41.87

17

880

Chris Barnett

12

More Than 7

 

20:29.60

5:15:04.95

3:59.48

18

897

Josh Gee

10

More Than 7

 

20:44.09

5:35:49.04

4:13.97

19

900

Trace MacMillan

10

More Than 7

 

20:58.12

5:56:47.16

4:28.00

20

888

Komail Gaznawi

11

More Than 7

 

21:20.45

6:18:07.61

4:50.33

21

908

Derek Karmolinski

9

More Than 7

 

22:13.12

6:40:20.73

5:43.00

22

893

Julius Joiner

11

More Than 7

 

22:59.24

7:03:19.97

6:29.12

23

909

Eric Segbor

9

More Than 7

 

24:01.91

7:27:21.88

7:31.79

24

905

Brendyn English

9

More Than 7

 

24:55.90

7:52:17.78

8:25.78

 
Team - Northrop HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:25:23.72 Ave Time:17:04.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

827

Dustin Starnes

11

3

3

16:28.63

16:28.63

0:00.00

2

816

Quin Guingrich

12

8

11

16:44.60

33:13.23

0:15.97

3

828

Nick Derickson

10

16

27

17:13.95

50:27.18

0:45.32

4

822

Aj Cambron

11

20

47

17:26.74

1:07:53.92

0:58.11

5

831

Conner Bayne

9

21

68

17:29.80

1:25:23.72

1:01.17

6

832

Jack Brokaw

9

(22)

(90)

17:34.17

1:42:57.89

1:05.54

7

826

Josh Prochaska

11

(27)

(117)

17:44.91

2:00:42.80

1:16.28

8

833

Landon Cisco

9

More Than 7

 

18:04.58

2:18:47.38

1:35.95

9

825

John Miller

11

More Than 7

 

18:26.24

2:37:13.62

1:57.61

10

815

Ryan Elward

12

More Than 7

 

18:59.08

2:56:12.70

2:30.45

11

820

Tristian Auer

11

More Than 7

 

19:06.69

3:15:19.39

2:38.06

12

818

Kennedy Ly

12

More Than 7

 

19:13.80

3:34:33.19

2:45.17

13

823

Aran Garcia

11

More Than 7

 

19:21.76

3:53:54.95

2:53.13

14

824

Dawson Jensen

11

More Than 7

 

20:08.94

4:14:03.89

3:40.31

15

819

Luke Salisbury

12

More Than 7

 

20:31.35

4:34:35.24

4:02.72

16

837

Danny Stephen

9

More Than 7

 

20:41.80

4:55:17.04

4:13.17

17

821

Victor Banks

11

More Than 7

 

20:45.56

5:16:02.60

4:16.93

18

830

Tychicus White

10

More Than 7

 

21:05.00

5:37:07.60

4:36.37

19

834

Pablo Figueroa

9

More Than 7

 

21:06.86

5:58:14.46

4:38.23

20

817

Nick Luc

12

More Than 7

 

21:57.85

6:20:12.31

5:29.22

21

836

Caleb Nichelson

9

More Than 7

 

22:01.72

6:42:14.03

5:33.09

22

835

Taylor Heckman

9

More Than 7

 

22:15.27

7:04:29.30

5:46.64

 
Team - Concordia Lutheran Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:25:13.44 Ave Time:17:02.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

642

David Ehlers

12

1

1

16:19.63

16:19.63

0:00.00

2

652

Noah Steffen

11

6

7

16:32.39

32:52.02

0:12.76

3

643

Jacob Panning

12

14

21

17:07.04

49:59.06

0:47.41

4

653

Nathaniel Witmer

11

24

45

17:36.39

1:07:35.45

1:16.76

5

647

Alex Amaro

11

25

70

17:37.99

1:25:13.44

1:18.36

6

646

Ben Strasen

12

(26)

(96)

17:38.19

1:42:51.63

1:18.56

7

645

Noah Sheaffer

12

(31)

(127)

17:53.08

2:00:44.71

1:33.45

8

660

Matthew Ruppert

10

More Than 7

 

17:54.25

2:18:38.96

1:34.62

9

640

Jack Adair

12

More Than 7

 

18:02.64

2:36:41.60

1:43.01

10

648

Ethan Dillman

11

More Than 7

 

18:13.08

2:54:54.68

1:53.45

11

659

Seth Murphey

10

More Than 7

 

19:27.45

3:14:22.13

3:07.82

12

656

Caleb Kidd

10

More Than 7

 

19:38.80

3:34:00.93

3:19.17

13

665

Kyle Thompson

9

More Than 7

 

19:39.62

3:53:40.55

3:19.99

14

650

Kasey Miller

11

More Than 7

 

19:49.89

4:13:30.44

3:30.26

15

661

Noah Smith

10

More Than 7

 

19:55.32

4:33:25.76

3:35.69

16

655

Daniel Hein

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.92

4:53:45.68

4:00.29

17

662

Sam Springer

10

More Than 7

 

21:29.85

5:15:15.53

5:10.22

18

664

Andy Klage

9

More Than 7

 

22:08.46

5:37:23.99

5:48.83

19

641

Elroil Bayan

12

More Than 7

 

22:29.60

5:59:53.59

6:09.97

20

654

Eli Allen

10

More Than 7

 

22:54.06

6:22:47.65

6:34.43

21

658

Charlie McLain

10

More Than 7

 

23:20.89

6:46:08.54

7:01.26

22

663

Zach Adair

9

More Than 7

 

23:37.44

7:09:45.98

7:17.81

23

651

John Sheaffer

11

More Than 7

 

25:57.83

7:35:43.81

9:38.20

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:25:39.73 Ave Time:17:07.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

987

Richmond Stoltsfus

10

2

2

16:23.10

16:23.10

0:00.00

2

988

Matthew Yoder

10

7

9

16:42.18

33:05.28

0:19.08

3

994

Kent Yoder

9

13

22

17:03.71

50:08.99

0:40.61

4

983

Derek Miller

11

15

37

17:11.68

1:07:20.67

0:48.58

5

984

Carson Eash

10

35

72

18:19.06

1:25:39.73

1:55.96

6

985

Abe Jones

10

(40)

(112)

18:36.83

1:44:16.56

2:13.73

7

993

Marcus Miller

9

(43)

(155)

18:46.97

2:03:03.53

2:23.87

8

986

Mason Jones

10

More Than 7

 

18:47.77

2:21:51.30

2:24.67

9

982

Spencer Shank

12

More Than 7

 

19:17.79

2:41:09.09

2:54.69

10

992

Matthew Jones

9

More Than 7

 

19:58.10

3:01:07.19

3:35.00

11

981

Brock Miller

12

More Than 7

 

20:10.32

3:21:17.51

3:47.22

12

990

Jose Garza

9

More Than 7

 

20:37.16

3:41:54.67

4:14.06

13

991

Gaige Hicks

9

More Than 7

 

22:36.45

4:04:31.12

6:13.35

 
Team - East Noble High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.14 Ave Time:17:17.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

714

Joe Vandiver

12

5

5

16:31.61

16:31.61

0:00.00

2

712

Tyler Klinger

12

11

16

16:54.25

33:25.86

0:22.64

3

715

Noah Acker

11

19

35

17:19.77

50:45.63

0:48.16

4

711

Matt Kline

12

23

58

17:36.09

1:08:21.72

1:04.48

5

716

Seth Gorski

11

33

91

18:04.42

1:26:26.14

1:32.81

6

713

Phillip Phan

12

(38)

(129)

18:23.53

1:44:49.67

1:51.92

7

723

Nicholas Hoy

10

(48)

(177)

19:15.40

2:04:05.07

2:43.79

8

722

Fernando Herrera

10

More Than 7

 

19:22.56

2:23:27.63

2:50.95

9

717

Ben Kline

11

More Than 7

 

20:35.30

2:44:02.93

4:03.69

10

720

Justin Ramsay

11

More Than 7

 

20:48.77

3:04:51.70

4:17.16

11

718

Caden Lavigne

11

More Than 7

 

21:28.82

3:26:20.52

4:57.21

12

719

Austin McCulloch

11

More Than 7

 

21:29.64

3:47:50.16

4:58.03

13

725

Cordell Thomas

9

More Than 7

 

21:35.08

4:09:25.24

5:03.47

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:29:21.93 Ave Time:17:52.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Jack Beakas

11

10

10

16:53.69

16:53.69

0:00.00

2

696

Evan Turner

9

28

38

17:45.17

34:38.86

0:51.48

3

683

Scott Beckmann

12

29

67

17:45.25

52:24.11

0:51.56

4

685

Cameron Stokes

12

30

97

17:50.86

1:10:14.97

0:57.17

5

690

Matt Anderson

9

45

142

19:06.96

1:29:21.93

2:13.27

6

687

Trevor Bell

11

(50)

(192)

19:45.65

1:49:07.58

2:51.96

7

689

Seth Knepper

10

(52)

(244)

20:03.20

2:09:10.78

3:09.51

8

695

Jaret Thompson

9

More Than 7

 

20:58.87

2:30:09.65

4:05.18

9

684

Max Green

12

More Than 7

 

21:07.82

2:51:17.47

4:14.13

10

691

Clayton George

9

More Than 7

 

21:15.18

3:12:32.65

4:21.49

11

693

Zack Seiler

9

More Than 7

 

21:19.57

3:33:52.22

4:25.88

12

692

Nick Salisbury

9

More Than 7

 

21:24.23

3:55:16.45

4:30.54

13

697

Nick Watson

9

More Than 7

 

24:18.82

4:19:35.27

7:25.13

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:34:24.94 Ave Time:18:52.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

610

Andrew McFarland

12

36

36

18:23.38

18:23.38

0:00.00

2

609

Gage Emrick

12

37

73

18:23.52

36:46.90

0:00.14

3

611

Nick Compton

11

44

117

18:47.25

55:34.15

0:23.87

4

615

Daniel Watts

11

47

164

19:12.18

1:14:46.33

0:48.80

5

612

Tim Hearld

11

49

213

19:38.61

1:34:24.94

1:15.23

6

618

Reece Baron

9

(51)

(264)

19:50.90

1:54:15.84

1:27.52

7

619

Tanner Clark

9

(54)

(318)

20:15.86

2:14:31.70

1:52.48

8

614

Jake Matteson

11

More Than 7

 

20:24.28

2:34:55.98

2:00.90

9

613

Ashtin Lee

11

More Than 7

 

20:58.44

2:55:54.42

2:35.06

10

621

Doug Hill

9

More Than 7

 

22:15.36

3:18:09.78

3:51.98

11

623

Brock Roy

9

More Than 7

 

22:18.60

3:40:28.38

3:55.22

12

616

Jake Hinen

10

More Than 7

 

22:20.02

4:02:48.40

3:56.64

13

620

Eli Fudge

9

More Than 7

 

23:16.22

4:26:04.62

4:52.84

14

617

Joe Willson

10

More Than 7

 

23:33.94

4:49:38.56

5:10.56

 
Team - FW North Side Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:39:17.63 Ave Time:19:51.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

776

Joshua Boyle

11

39

39

18:33.40

18:33.40

0:00.00

2

771

Briley Capps

12

46

85

19:07.80

37:41.20

0:34.40

3

772

Parker McCard

12

53

138

20:15.36

57:56.56

1:41.96

4

773

Anthony Reinhart

12

55

193

20:38.05

1:18:34.61

2:04.65

5

775

Billy Walden

12

57

250

20:43.02

1:39:17.63

2:09.62

6

779

Willie Maung

10

(62)

(312)

21:54.16

2:01:11.79

3:20.76

7

777

Maximillian Cobos

11

(63)

(375)

22:16.53

2:23:28.32

3:43.13

8

774

Evan Shafer

12

More Than 7

 

24:25.68

2:47:54.00

5:52.28

9

780

David Haltom

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.07

3:12:25.07

5:57.67

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:40:54.58 Ave Time:20:10.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

754

Xander Lerch

10

41

41

18:40.66

18:40.66

0:00.00

2

748

Mason Kintigh

12

42

83

18:40.99

37:21.65

0:00.33

3

755

Ethan Wesseler

10

56

139

20:42.34

58:03.99

2:01.68

4

751

Spencer Doriot

11

58

197

21:02.08

1:19:06.07

2:21.42

5

747

Clark Carpenter

12

59

256

21:48.51

1:40:54.58

3:07.85

6

749

Brodie Long

12

(60)

(316)

21:51.78

2:02:46.36

3:11.12

7

752

Jordan Dreier

11

(61)

(377)

21:53.16

2:24:39.52

3:12.50

8

756

Conner Carpenter

9

More Than 7

 

22:08.20

2:46:47.72

3:27.54

9

750

Ethan Miller

12

More Than 7

 

22:16.46

3:09:04.18

3:35.80

 
Team - Eastside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

734

Keagan Biddle

12

Less Than 5

 

18:18.23

18:18.23

0:00.00

2

736

Gage Dalong

12

Less Than 5

 

21:47.68

40:05.91

3:29.45

3

735

Andrew Chadwell

12

Less Than 5

 

22:04.29

1:02:10.20

3:46.06

4

737

Gaku Shibata

11

Less Than 5

 

22:28.11

1:24:38.31

4:09.88

 
Team - South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

917

Nate Fellman

9

Less Than 5

 

21:40.97

21:40.97

0:00.00

2

919

Hunter Rupert

9

Less Than 5

 

22:32.26

44:13.23

0:51.29