Dekalb Classic X Country

August 29, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

674

Tyler Schwartz DeKalb

18:53.30

6:05/M

10

 

2

2

709

Kayla McCulloch East Noble High School

19:27.99

6:16/M

9

 

3

3

859

Allison Lampert Pike High School

19:34.98

6:19/M

11

 

4

4

671

Lauren Beckmann DeKalb

19:41.26

6:21/M

10

 

5

5

782

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:49.07

6:24/M

12

 

6

6

602

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

19:56.73

6:26/M

12

 

7

7

667

Krista McCormick DeKalb

20:08.18

6:30/M

12

 

8

8

603

Bailie Brown Columbia City

20:13.19

6:31/M

10

 

9

9

705

Kara Kline East Noble High School

20:21.99

6:34/M

10

 

10

10

626

Hannah Martin Concordia Lutheran

20:27.04

6:36/M

11

 

11

11

781

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

20:28.96

6:36/M

12

 

12

12

770

Makyla Wilchar FW North Side

20:41.86

6:40/M

9

 

13

13

710

Olivia Smolinske East Noble High School

20:42.76

6:41/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

911

Alexis Grider South Side

20:42.77

6:41/M

10

 

15

14

768

Emma Curry FW North Side

21:01.41

6:47/M

10

 

16

15

769

Chaelynn Wilchar FW North Side

21:07.93

6:49/M

9

 

17

16

784

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

21:11.64

6:50/M

11

 

18

17

739

Brooklyn Straw Fairfield

21:18.49

6:52/M

12

 

19

18

707

Kyra Warren East Noble High School

21:19.51

6:53/M

10

 

20

19

793

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

21:25.29

6:55/M

10

 

21

20

799

Alena Miller Huntington North

21:28.79

6:55/M

9

 

22

21

879

Sophia Thibault Pike High School

21:33.73

6:57/M

9

 

23

22

677

Sarah Fetter DeKalb

21:46.75

7:01/M

9

 

24

23

600

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

21:50.17

7:03/M

12

 

25

24

605

Lauren Keller Columbia City

21:50.63

7:03/M

10

 

26

25

851

Amy Copher Pike High School

21:51.70

7:03/M

11

 

27

26

702

Krista Boese East Noble High School

21:52.80

7:03/M

10

 

28

27

785

Jenna Henline Huntington North

21:57.44

7:05/M

11

 

29

28

796

Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North

21:58.50

7:05/M

9

 

30

29

929

Amanda Hermann Warsaw

21:59.59

7:05/M

11

 

31

30

955

Sierra Palmer Warsaw

22:00.14

7:06/M

10

 

32

31

850

Naomi Castellon-Perez Pike High School

22:16.37

7:11/M

11

 

33

32

806

Patricia Giraldo Northrop HS

22:26.52

7:14/M

11

 

34

33

936

Michaela Roark Warsaw

22:29.63

7:15/M

11

 

35

34

961

Remi Beckham Warsaw

22:30.51

7:15/M

9

 

36

35

969

Caitlin Kehler Warsaw

22:30.65

7:15/M

9

 

37

36

971

Angie Sanchez Viljil Warsaw

22:32.04

7:16/M

9

 

38

37

625

Abbey Bentz Concordia Lutheran

22:34.53

7:17/M

11

 

39

38

878

Nia Taylor Pike High School

22:36.13

7:17/M

9

 

40

39

941

Emma Bohnenkamper Warsaw

22:36.14

7:17/M

10

 

41

40

639

Natalie Witmer Concordia Lutheran

22:36.61

7:17/M

9

 

42

41

803

Yejee Kim Northrop HS

22:38.18

7:18/M

12

 

43

42

978

Lydia Rang Westview

22:38.63

7:18/M

10

 

44

43

980

Samantha Kohlheim Westview

22:40.65

7:19/M

9

 

45

44

760

Ariel Derrick FW North Side

22:46.30

7:21/M

12

 

46

(> 7)

789

Emma Melcher Huntington North

22:47.89

7:21/M

10

 

47

45

668

Kayla Daniels DeKalb

22:49.72

7:22/M

11

 

48

46

634

Carmin Trier Concordia Lutheran

22:53.26

7:23/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

798

Macy Lange Huntington North

22:55.97

7:24/M

9

 

50

47

628

Aliana Stellwagen Concordia Lutheran

22:58.10

7:25/M

11

 

51

48

701

Jessica Vandiver East Noble High School

23:00.91

7:25/M

11

 

52

49

676

Claire Comfort DeKalb

23:04.36

7:26/M

9

 

53

50

811

Alexis Gonzalez Northrop HS

23:05.14

7:27/M

10

 

54

51

860

Shelby Limbach Pike High School

23:06.22

7:27/M

11

 

55

52

868

Janna Johns Pike High School

23:08.18

7:28/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

965

Lex Desenberg Warsaw

23:10.32

7:28/M

9

 

57

53

742

Calyn Howell Fairfield

23:11.87

7:29/M

11

 

58

54

682

Kalie Rice DeKalb

23:15.21

7:30/M

9

 

59

(> 7)

787

Charlotte Borland Huntington North

23:17.12

7:31/M

10

 

60

55

730

Hannah Yoder Eastside

23:17.58

7:31/M

11

 

61

56

608

Shay Trump Columbia City

23:21.97

7:32/M

9

 

62

57

805

Paige Geiger Northrop HS

23:24.01

7:33/M

11

 

63

(> 7)

670

Aiden Smith DeKalb

23:28.88

7:34/M

11

 

64

58

812

Madison Gueber Northrop HS

23:31.63

7:35/M

10

 

65

59

638

Haley Ulmer Concordia Lutheran

23:38.12

7:37/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

956

Meredith Phipps Warsaw

23:39.25

7:38/M

10

 

67

60

624

Brianna Baughman Concordia Lutheran

23:42.05

7:39/M

11

 

68

61

973

Sierra Weaver Westview

23:43.08

7:39/M

12

 

69

(> 7)

934

Susana Pizano Warsaw

23:43.68

7:39/M

11

 

70

(> 7)

681

Hailey Poff DeKalb

23:47.42

7:40/M

9

 

71

62

740

Mackenzie Bobeck Fairfield

23:52.28

7:42/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

970

Arisandy Patino Warsaw

23:52.68

7:42/M

9

 

73

63

729

Faith Schlie Eastside

23:54.29

7:43/M

11

 

74

64

765

Serena Perez FW North Side

23:54.72

7:43/M

11

 

75

65

746

Madalynne Miler Fairfield

24:04.91

7:46/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

852

Katherine Copher Pike High School

24:13.80

7:49/M

11

 

77

66

814

Hayley Jensen Northrop HS

24:14.02

7:49/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

848

Lesly Rodriguez Pike High School

24:17.30

7:50/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

948

Kylee Gudeman Warsaw

24:17.66

7:50/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

844

Anyla Kelley Pike High School

24:18.74

7:50/M

12

 

81

(> 7)

925

Tsige Berelsman Warsaw

24:19.43

7:51/M

11

 

82

67

743

Cierra Lau Fairfield

24:23.08

7:52/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

938

Tayler Strickler Warsaw

24:24.40

7:52/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

943

Alyssa Campbell Warsaw

24:27.46

7:53/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

964

Megan Dawson Warsaw

24:31.88

7:55/M

9

 

86

68

974

Madison Burton Westview

24:33.62

7:55/M

11

 

87

69

741

Karly Dallas Fairfield

24:35.13

7:56/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

959

Kaitlynn Still Warsaw

24:37.24

7:56/M

10

 

89

70

977

Alyssa Miller Westview

24:41.93

7:58/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

794

Mary Surfus Huntington North

24:50.00

8:01/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

939

Bridgette Yoder Warsaw

24:54.26

8:02/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

675

Aby Carey DeKalb

24:55.98

8:02/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

953

Liza Lewis Warsaw

25:03.80

8:05/M

10

 

94

71

738

Madison Miller Fairfield

25:07.51

8:06/M

12

 

95

72

767

Janaya Woehnker FW North Side

25:11.33

8:07/M

11

 

96

(> 7)

680

Jillian Peel DeKalb

25:16.47

8:09/M

9

 

97

(> 7)

849

Emma Vespini Pike High School

25:21.08

8:11/M

12

 

98

73

808

Alana Pries Northrop HS

25:23.79

8:11/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

942

Morgan Bruner Warsaw

25:37.97

8:16/M

10

 

100

(> 7)

962

Kennedy Brumfield Warsaw

25:40.20

8:17/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

633

Michaela Sheets Concordia Lutheran

25:41.64

8:17/M

10

 

102

74

604

Isabel Hunter Columbia City

25:42.71

8:17/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

637

Bailee Chapman Concordia Lutheran

25:42.74

8:17/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

947

Jemina Fugate Warsaw

25:45.31

8:18/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

800

Lisa Nalliah Huntington North

25:48.55

8:19/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

845

Jordan MacMillan Pike High School

25:49.37

8:20/M

12

 

107

(> 7)

863

Abigail Beiter Pike High School

25:49.58

8:20/M

10

 

108

(> 7)

874

Madeline Denning Pike High School

25:57.14

8:22/M

9

 

109

75

976

Olivia Hibbs Westview

25:59.42

8:23/M

10

 

110

(< 5)

913

Elisabeth Kolkman South Side

25:59.65

8:23/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

966

Ashlynn Hepler Warsaw

26:02.96

8:24/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

678

Melissa Jauregui DeKalb

26:08.24

8:26/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

636

Anna Carmody Concordia Lutheran

26:09.10

8:26/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

632

Faith Poor Concordia Lutheran

26:10.39

8:26/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

744

Sophi Baumgartner Fairfield

26:14.92

8:28/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

797

Danielle Kelsey Huntington North

26:19.26

8:29/M

9

 

117

(> 7)

861

Genevieve Thibault Pike High School

26:22.20

8:30/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

810

Phoenix Amato Northrop HS

26:24.60

8:31/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

813

Kelsey Elward Northrop HS

26:32.88

8:34/M

9

 

120

(> 7)

635

Allie Wade Concordia Lutheran

26:35.11

8:35/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

877

Jesse Miller Pike High School

26:35.47

8:35/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

946

Abbi Curtis Warsaw

26:42.27

8:37/M

10

 

123

(> 7)

804

Tabitha Baird Northrop HS

26:42.41

8:37/M

11

 

124

76

703

Madelyn Fortman East Noble High School

26:42.60

8:37/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

876

Naomi Gee Pike High School

26:47.59

8:38/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

629

Rosie Wild Concordia Lutheran

26:51.92

8:40/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

957

Claire Richardson Warsaw

26:54.43

8:41/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

666

Makayla Lilly DeKalb

27:00.41

8:43/M

12

 

129

(> 7)

945

Daniela Cervantes Warsaw

27:03.67

8:44/M

10

 

130

(> 7)

745

Lydia Holsopple Fairfield

27:07.53

8:45/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

631

Alice Lagemann Concordia Lutheran

27:10.26

8:46/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

935

Daisie Poe Warsaw

27:25.87

8:51/M

11

 

133

(> 7)

972

Abby Wilson Warsaw

27:27.49

8:51/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

928

Aubrey Doyle Warsaw

27:27.93

8:51/M

11

 

135

77

733

Mary Deweese Eastside

27:29.06

8:52/M

9

 

136

(> 7)

857

Clermelie Horton Pike High School

27:30.67

8:52/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

951

Kerigan Hatfield Warsaw

27:32.34

8:53/M

10

 

138

(> 7)

802

Tien Hoang Northrop HS

27:33.47

8:53/M

12

 

139

(< 5)

914

Anna McGinnis South Side

27:46.79

8:57/M

9

 

140

(> 7)

786

Aliyah Kelsey Huntington North

27:49.85

8:58/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

963

Michaela Buriff Warsaw

28:05.74

9:04/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

672

Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb

28:21.20

9:09/M

10

 

143

(> 7)

700

Kaitlyn Savage East Noble High School

28:35.15

9:13/M

11

 

144

(> 7)

630

Katie Kurtz Concordia Lutheran

28:45.27

9:16/M

10

 

145

(> 7)

708

Kaitlin Clibon East Noble High School

28:45.91

9:16/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

843

Oluwakemi Ijimakinwa Pike High School

28:47.23

9:17/M

12

 

147

(> 7)

788

Jennifer Leonard Huntington North

28:47.44

9:17/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

842

Marciela Crawford Pike High School

28:50.71

9:18/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

866

Mary Grace Gordon Pike High School

28:54.67

9:19/M

10

 

150

(> 7)

949

Amber Hagen Warsaw

29:09.03

9:24/M

10

 

151

78

727

Barbora Braunova Eastside

29:19.65

9:27/M

11

 

152

(> 7)

872

Cortni Baughman Pike High School

29:32.06

9:32/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

856

Marleth Garcia Franco Pike High School

29:35.91

9:33/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

841

Fatima Candido-Rubio Pike High School

29:40.78

9:34/M

12

 

155

79

757

Pricilla Baltazard FW North Side

29:42.26

9:35/M

12

 

156

(> 7)

871

Maliha Zafar Pike High School

30:09.73

9:44/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

790

Jennifer Meyer Huntington North

30:11.21

9:44/M

10

 

158

(> 7)

923

Emma Lehman Warsaw

30:11.74

9:44/M

12

 

159

(> 7)

968

Morgan Hooks Warsaw

30:14.09

9:45/M

9

 

160

(> 7)

679

Mansi Patel DeKalb

30:27.92

9:49/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

869

Megan Pinkerton Pike High School

30:42.94

9:54/M

10

 

162

(> 7)

758

Gabby Beachum FW North Side

31:31.83

10:10/M

12

 

163

(> 7)

944

Flor Castillo Warsaw

32:15.78

10:24/M

10

 

164

(> 7)

801

Esabella Slagel Huntington North

32:30.13

10:29/M

9

 

165

(> 7)

673

Vanessa Garcia DeKalb

32:30.42

10:29/M

10

 

166

(> 7)

792

Kristina Saunders Huntington North

32:39.81

10:32/M

10

 

167

80

726

Madison Herschberger Eastside

33:37.11

10:51/M

12

 

168

81

732

Maggie Redinger Eastside

34:24.31

11:06/M

10

 

169

(> 7)

807

Thi Pham Northrop HS

35:17.47

11:23/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

East Noble High School

68

2

9

13

18

26

48

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.05

 

2

Huntington North

71

5

11

16

19

20

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:23.75

 

3

DeKalb

79

1

4

7

22

45

49

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:19.21

 

4

Columbia City

117

6

8

23

24

56

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:12.69

 

5

Pike High School

118

3

21

25

31

38

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:52.91

 

6

FW North Side

149

12

14

15

44

64

72

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:32.22

 

7

Warsaw

161

29

30

33

34

35

36

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.52

 

8

Concordia Lutheran

180

10

37

40

46

47

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:29.54

 

9

Northrop HS

238

32

41

50

57

58

66

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:05.48

 

10

Fairfield

264

17

53

62

65

67

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:50.63

 

11

Westview

284

42

43

61

68

70

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:17.91

 

12

Eastside

353

55

63

77

78

80

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:37.69

 

Inc.

South Side

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - East Noble High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.05 Ave Time:20:45.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

709

Kayla McCulloch

9

2

2

19:27.99

19:27.99

0:00.00

2

705

Kara Kline

10

9

11

20:21.99

39:49.98

0:54.00

3

710

Olivia Smolinske

9

13

24

20:42.76

1:00:32.74

1:14.77

4

707

Kyra Warren

10

18

42

21:19.51

1:21:52.25

1:51.52

5

702

Krista Boese

10

26

68

21:52.80

1:43:45.05

2:24.81

6

701

Jessica Vandiver

11

(48)

(116)

23:00.91

2:06:45.96

3:32.92

7

703

Madelyn Fortman

10

(76)

(192)

26:42.60

2:33:28.56

7:14.61

8

700

Kaitlyn Savage

11

More Than 7

 

28:35.15

3:02:03.71

9:07.16

9

708

Kaitlin Clibon

9

More Than 7

 

28:45.91

3:30:49.62

9:17.92

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.75 Ave Time:20:52.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

782

Hannah Stoffel

12

5

5

19:49.07

19:49.07

0:00.00

2

781

Marissa Jamison

12

11

16

20:28.96

40:18.03

0:39.89

3

784

Cadee Harmon

11

16

32

21:11.64

1:01:29.67

1:22.57

4

793

Chloe Scheiber

10

19

51

21:25.29

1:22:54.96

1:36.22

5

799

Alena Miller

9

20

71

21:28.79

1:44:23.75

1:39.72

6

785

Jenna Henline

11

(27)

(98)

21:57.44

2:06:21.19

2:08.37

7

796

Kyler Hoopingarner

9

(28)

(126)

21:58.50

2:28:19.69

2:09.43

8

789

Emma Melcher

10

More Than 7

 

22:47.89

2:51:07.58

2:58.82

9

798

Macy Lange

9

More Than 7

 

22:55.97

3:14:03.55

3:06.90

10

787

Charlotte Borland

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.12

3:37:20.67

3:28.05

11

794

Mary Surfus

10

More Than 7

 

24:50.00

4:02:10.67

5:00.93

12

800

Lisa Nalliah

9

More Than 7

 

25:48.55

4:27:59.22

5:59.48

13

797

Danielle Kelsey

9

More Than 7

 

26:19.26

4:54:18.48

6:30.19

14

786

Aliyah Kelsey

11

More Than 7

 

27:49.85

5:22:08.33

8:00.78

15

788

Jennifer Leonard

10

More Than 7

 

28:47.44

5:50:55.77

8:58.37

16

790

Jennifer Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

30:11.21

6:21:06.98

10:22.14

17

801

Esabella Slagel

9

More Than 7

 

32:30.13

6:53:37.11

12:41.06

18

792

Kristina Saunders

10

More Than 7

 

32:39.81

7:26:16.92

12:50.74

 
Team - DeKalb Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:43:19.21 Ave Time:20:39.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

674

Tyler Schwartz

10

1

1

18:53.30

18:53.30

0:00.00

2

671

Lauren Beckmann

10

4

5

19:41.26

38:34.56

0:47.96

3

667

Krista McCormick

12

7

12

20:08.18

58:42.74

1:14.88

4

677

Sarah Fetter

9

22

34

21:46.75

1:20:29.49

2:53.45

5

668

Kayla Daniels

11

45

79

22:49.72

1:43:19.21

3:56.42

6

676

Claire Comfort

9

(49)

(128)

23:04.36

2:06:23.57

4:11.06

7

682

Kalie Rice

9

(54)

(182)

23:15.21

2:29:38.78

4:21.91

8

670

Aiden Smith

11

More Than 7

 

23:28.88

2:53:07.66

4:35.58

9

681

Hailey Poff

9

More Than 7

 

23:47.42

3:16:55.08

4:54.12

10

675

Aby Carey

9

More Than 7

 

24:55.98

3:41:51.06

6:02.68

11

680

Jillian Peel

9

More Than 7

 

25:16.47

4:07:07.53

6:23.17

12

678

Melissa Jauregui

9

More Than 7

 

26:08.24

4:33:15.77

7:14.94

13

666

Makayla Lilly

12

More Than 7

 

27:00.41

5:00:16.18

8:07.11

14

672

Erinrose Dietsch

10

More Than 7

 

28:21.20

5:28:37.38

9:27.90

15

679

Mansi Patel

9

More Than 7

 

30:27.92

5:59:05.30

11:34.62

16

673

Vanessa Garcia

10

More Than 7

 

32:30.42

6:31:35.72

13:37.12

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:47:12.69 Ave Time:21:26.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

602

Hannah Wappes

12

6

6

19:56.73

19:56.73

0:00.00

2

603

Bailie Brown

10

8

14

20:13.19

40:09.92

0:16.46

3

600

Natalia Johnson

12

23

37

21:50.17

1:02:00.09

1:53.44

4

605

Lauren Keller

10

24

61

21:50.63

1:23:50.72

1:53.90

5

608

Shay Trump

9

56

117

23:21.97

1:47:12.69

3:25.24

6

604

Isabel Hunter

10

(74)

(191)

25:42.71

2:12:55.40

5:45.98

 
Team - Pike High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:47:52.91 Ave Time:21:34.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

859

Allison Lampert

11

3

3

19:34.98

19:34.98

0:00.00

2

879

Sophia Thibault

9

21

24

21:33.73

41:08.71

1:58.75

3

851

Amy Copher

11

25

49

21:51.70

1:03:00.41

2:16.72

4

850

Naomi Castellon-Perez

11

31

80

22:16.37

1:25:16.78

2:41.39

5

878

Nia Taylor

9

38

118

22:36.13

1:47:52.91

3:01.15

6

860

Shelby Limbach

11

(51)

(169)

23:06.22

2:10:59.13

3:31.24

7

868

Janna Johns

10

(52)

(221)

23:08.18

2:34:07.31

3:33.20

8

852

Katherine Copher

11

More Than 7

 

24:13.80

2:58:21.11

4:38.82

9

848

Lesly Rodriguez

12

More Than 7

 

24:17.30

3:22:38.41

4:42.32

10

844

Anyla Kelley

12

More Than 7

 

24:18.74

3:46:57.15

4:43.76

11

849

Emma Vespini

12

More Than 7

 

25:21.08

4:12:18.23

5:46.10

12

845

Jordan MacMillan

12

More Than 7

 

25:49.37

4:38:07.60

6:14.39

13

863

Abigail Beiter

10

More Than 7

 

25:49.58

5:03:57.18

6:14.60

14

874

Madeline Denning

9

More Than 7

 

25:57.14

5:29:54.32

6:22.16

15

861

Genevieve Thibault

11

More Than 7

 

26:22.20

5:56:16.52

6:47.22

16

877

Jesse Miller

9

More Than 7

 

26:35.47

6:22:51.99

7:00.49

17

876

Naomi Gee

9

More Than 7

 

26:47.59

6:49:39.58

7:12.61

18

857

Clermelie Horton

11

More Than 7

 

27:30.67

7:17:10.25

7:55.69

19

843

Oluwakemi Ijimakinwa

12

More Than 7

 

28:47.23

7:45:57.48

9:12.25

20

842

Marciela Crawford

12

More Than 7

 

28:50.71

8:14:48.19

9:15.73

21

866

Mary Grace Gordon

10

More Than 7

 

28:54.67

8:43:42.86

9:19.69

22

872

Cortni Baughman

9

More Than 7

 

29:32.06

9:13:14.92

9:57.08

23

856

Marleth Garcia Franco

11

More Than 7

 

29:35.91

9:42:50.83

10:00.93

24

841

Fatima Candido-Rubio

12

More Than 7

 

29:40.78

10:12:31.61

10:05.80

25

871

Maliha Zafar

10

More Than 7

 

30:09.73

10:42:41.34

10:34.75

26

869

Megan Pinkerton

10

More Than 7

 

30:42.94

11:13:24.28

11:07.96

 
Team - FW North Side Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:49:32.22 Ave Time:21:54.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

770

Makyla Wilchar

9

12

12

20:41.86

20:41.86

0:00.00

2

768

Emma Curry

10

14

26

21:01.41

41:43.27

0:19.55

3

769

Chaelynn Wilchar

9

15

41

21:07.93

1:02:51.20

0:26.07

4

760

Ariel Derrick

12

44

85

22:46.30

1:25:37.50

2:04.44

5

765

Serena Perez

11

64

149

23:54.72

1:49:32.22

3:12.86

6

767

Janaya Woehnker

11

(72)

(221)

25:11.33

2:14:43.55

4:29.47

7

757

Pricilla Baltazard

12

(79)

(300)

29:42.26

2:44:25.81

9:00.40

8

758

Gabby Beachum

12

More Than 7

 

31:31.83

3:15:57.64

10:49.97

 
Team - Warsaw Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:51:30.52 Ave Time:22:18.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

929

Amanda Hermann

11

29

29

21:59.59

21:59.59

0:00.00

2

955

Sierra Palmer

10

30

59

22:00.14

43:59.73

0:00.55

3

936

Michaela Roark

11

33

92

22:29.63

1:06:29.36

0:30.04

4

961

Remi Beckham

9

34

126

22:30.51

1:28:59.87

0:30.92

5

969

Caitlin Kehler

9

35

161

22:30.65

1:51:30.52

0:31.06

6

971

Angie Sanchez Viljil

9

(36)

(197)

22:32.04

2:14:02.56

0:32.45

7

941

Emma Bohnenkamper

10

(39)

(236)

22:36.14

2:36:38.70

0:36.55

8

965

Lex Desenberg

9

More Than 7

 

23:10.32

2:59:49.02

1:10.73

9

956

Meredith Phipps

10

More Than 7

 

23:39.25

3:23:28.27

1:39.66

10

934

Susana Pizano

11

More Than 7

 

23:43.68

3:47:11.95

1:44.09

11

970

Arisandy Patino

9

More Than 7

 

23:52.68

4:11:04.63

1:53.09

12

948

Kylee Gudeman

10

More Than 7

 

24:17.66

4:35:22.29

2:18.07

13

925

Tsige Berelsman

11

More Than 7

 

24:19.43

4:59:41.72

2:19.84

14

938

Tayler Strickler

11

More Than 7

 

24:24.40

5:24:06.12

2:24.81

15

943

Alyssa Campbell

10

More Than 7

 

24:27.46

5:48:33.58

2:27.87

16

964

Megan Dawson

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.88

6:13:05.46

2:32.29

17

959

Kaitlynn Still

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.24

6:37:42.70

2:37.65

18

939

Bridgette Yoder

11

More Than 7

 

24:54.26

7:02:36.96

2:54.67

19

953

Liza Lewis

10

More Than 7

 

25:03.80

7:27:40.76

3:04.21

20

942

Morgan Bruner

10

More Than 7

 

25:37.97

7:53:18.73

3:38.38

21

962

Kennedy Brumfield

9

More Than 7

 

25:40.20

8:18:58.93

3:40.61

22

947

Jemina Fugate

10

More Than 7

 

25:45.31

8:44:44.24

3:45.72

23

966

Ashlynn Hepler

9

More Than 7

 

26:02.96

9:10:47.20

4:03.37

24

946

Abbi Curtis

10

More Than 7

 

26:42.27

9:37:29.47

4:42.68

25

957

Claire Richardson

10

More Than 7

 

26:54.43

10:04:23.90

4:54.84

26

945

Daniela Cervantes

10

More Than 7

 

27:03.67

10:31:27.57

5:04.08

27

935

Daisie Poe

11

More Than 7

 

27:25.87

10:58:53.44

5:26.28

28

972

Abby Wilson

9

More Than 7

 

27:27.49

11:26:20.93

5:27.90

29

928

Aubrey Doyle

11

More Than 7

 

27:27.93

11:53:48.86

5:28.34

30

951

Kerigan Hatfield

10

More Than 7

 

27:32.34

12:21:21.20

5:32.75

31

963

Michaela Buriff

9

More Than 7

 

28:05.74

12:49:26.94

6:06.15

32

949

Amber Hagen

10

More Than 7

 

29:09.03

13:18:35.97

7:09.44

33

923

Emma Lehman

12

More Than 7

 

30:11.74

13:48:47.71

8:12.15

34

968

Morgan Hooks

9

More Than 7

 

30:14.09

14:19:01.80

8:14.50

35

944

Flor Castillo

10

More Than 7

 

32:15.78

14:51:17.58

10:16.19

 
Team - Concordia Lutheran Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:51:29.54 Ave Time:22:17.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

626

Hannah Martin

11

10

10

20:27.04

20:27.04

0:00.00

2

625

Abbey Bentz

11

37

47

22:34.53

43:01.57

2:07.49

3

639

Natalie Witmer

9

40

87

22:36.61

1:05:38.18

2:09.57

4

634

Carmin Trier

10

46

133

22:53.26

1:28:31.44

2:26.22

5

628

Aliana Stellwagen

11

47

180

22:58.10

1:51:29.54

2:31.06

6

638

Haley Ulmer

9

(59)

(239)

23:38.12

2:15:07.66

3:11.08

7

624

Brianna Baughman

11

(60)

(299)

23:42.05

2:38:49.71

3:15.01

8

633

Michaela Sheets

10

More Than 7

 

25:41.64

3:04:31.35

5:14.60

9

637

Bailee Chapman

9

More Than 7

 

25:42.74

3:30:14.09

5:15.70

10

636

Anna Carmody

9

More Than 7

 

26:09.10

3:56:23.19

5:42.06

11

632

Faith Poor

10

More Than 7

 

26:10.39

4:22:33.58

5:43.35

12

635

Allie Wade

10

More Than 7

 

26:35.11

4:49:08.69

6:08.07

13

629

Rosie Wild

11

More Than 7

 

26:51.92

5:16:00.61

6:24.88

14

631

Alice Lagemann

10

More Than 7

 

27:10.26

5:43:10.87

6:43.22

15

630

Katie Kurtz

10

More Than 7

 

28:45.27

6:11:56.14

8:18.23

 
Team - Northrop HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.48 Ave Time:23:01.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

806

Patricia Giraldo

11

32

32

22:26.52

22:26.52

0:00.00

2

803

Yejee Kim

12

41

73

22:38.18

45:04.70

0:11.66

3

811

Alexis Gonzalez

10

50

123

23:05.14

1:08:09.84

0:38.62

4

805

Paige Geiger

11

57

180

23:24.01

1:31:33.85

0:57.49

5

812

Madison Gueber

10

58

238

23:31.63

1:55:05.48

1:05.11

6

814

Hayley Jensen

9

(66)

(304)

24:14.02

2:19:19.50

1:47.50

7

808

Alana Pries

11

(73)

(377)

25:23.79

2:44:43.29

2:57.27

8

810

Phoenix Amato

10

More Than 7

 

26:24.60

3:11:07.89

3:58.08

9

813

Kelsey Elward

9

More Than 7

 

26:32.88

3:37:40.77

4:06.36

10

804

Tabitha Baird

11

More Than 7

 

26:42.41

4:04:23.18

4:15.89

11

802

Tien Hoang

12

More Than 7

 

27:33.47

4:31:56.65

5:06.95

12

807

Thi Pham

11

More Than 7

 

35:17.47

5:07:14.12

12:50.95

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:56:50.63 Ave Time:23:22.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

739

Brooklyn Straw

12

17

17

21:18.49

21:18.49

0:00.00

2

742

Calyn Howell

11

53

70

23:11.87

44:30.36

1:53.38

3

740

Mackenzie Bobeck

11

62

132

23:52.28

1:08:22.64

2:33.79

4

746

Madalynne Miler

9

65

197

24:04.91

1:32:27.55

2:46.42

5

743

Cierra Lau

11

67

264

24:23.08

1:56:50.63

3:04.59

6

741

Karly Dallas

11

(69)

(333)

24:35.13

2:21:25.76

3:16.64

7

738

Madison Miller

12

(71)

(404)

25:07.51

2:46:33.27

3:49.02

8

744

Sophi Baumgartner

9

More Than 7

 

26:14.92

3:12:48.19

4:56.43

9

745

Lydia Holsopple

9

More Than 7

 

27:07.53

3:39:55.72

5:49.04

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:58:17.91 Ave Time:23:39.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

978

Lydia Rang

10

42

42

22:38.63

22:38.63

0:00.00

2

980

Samantha Kohlheim

9

43

85

22:40.65

45:19.28

0:02.02

3

973

Sierra Weaver

12

61

146

23:43.08

1:09:02.36

1:04.45

4

974

Madison Burton

11

68

214

24:33.62

1:33:35.98

1:54.99

5

977

Alyssa Miller

10

70

284

24:41.93

1:58:17.91

2:03.30

6

976

Olivia Hibbs

10

(75)

(359)

25:59.42

2:24:17.33

3:20.79

 
Team - Eastside Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 2:17:37.69 Ave Time:27:31.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

730

Hannah Yoder

11

55

55

23:17.58

23:17.58

0:00.00

2

729

Faith Schlie

11

63

118

23:54.29

47:11.87

0:36.71

3

733

Mary Deweese

9

77

195

27:29.06

1:14:40.93

4:11.48

4

727

Barbora Braunova

11

78

273

29:19.65

1:44:00.58

6:02.07

5

726

Madison Herschberger

12

80

353

33:37.11

2:17:37.69

10:19.53

6

732

Maggie Redinger

10

(81)

(434)

34:24.31

2:52:02.00

11:06.73

 
Team - South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

911

Alexis Grider

10

Less Than 5

 

20:42.77

20:42.77

0:00.00

2

913

Elisabeth Kolkman

9

Less Than 5

 

25:59.65

46:42.42

5:16.88

3

914

Anna McGinnis

9

Less Than 5

 

27:46.79

1:14:29.21

7:04.02