Dekalb X Country Invite

August 18, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

989

Deric Laurent New Haven

16:51.88

5:26/M

12

 

2

2

809

Joe Vandiver East Noble High School

16:52.86

5:26/M

12

 

3

3

957

Will Emery Leo

17:26.09

5:37/M

11

 

4

4

990

Brayan Pizano New Haven

17:49.28

5:45/M

12

 

5

5

728

Thomas McNamara Bellmont

17:50.16

5:45/M

12

 

6

6

988

Josh Hiatt New Haven

17:55.73

5:47/M

12

 

7

7

778

Jack Beakas DeKalb

18:01.81

5:49/M

11

 

8

8

796

Tyler Klinger East Noble High School

18:04.03

5:50/M

9

 

9

9

963

Mariano Flores Leo

18:05.16

5:50/M

12

 

10

10

944

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

18:16.92

5:54/M

12

 

11

11

800

Noah Acker East Noble High School

18:18.33

5:54/M

11

 

12

12

781

Scott Beckmann DeKalb

18:19.92

5:55/M

12

 

13

13

802

Seth Gorski East Noble High School

18:21.61

5:55/M

11

 

14

14

881

James Swinehart Homestead

18:40.37

6:01/M

10

 

15

15

782

Cameron Stokes DeKalb

18:42.33

6:02/M

12

 

16

16

801

Matt Kline East Noble High School

18:49.29

6:04/M

11

 

17

17

894

Liam Schoff Homestead

18:57.92

6:07/M

11

 

18

18

943

Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland

18:58.85

6:07/M

11

 

19

19

770

Evan Turner DeKalb

18:59.08

6:07/M

9

 

20

20

959

Chris Lauer Leo

18:59.09

6:07/M

12

 

21

(< 5)

825

Cooper Wall Fremont

19:00.09

6:08/M

11

 

22

21

984

Kyle Charles New Haven

19:00.47

6:08/M

10

 

23

22

869

Ryan Ruppert Homestead

19:02.60

6:08/M

9

 

24

23

872

Jake Dunn Homestead

19:03.80

6:09/M

10

 

25

24

808

Phillip Phan East Noble High School

19:16.30

6:13/M

12

 

26

25

722

Clayton Sheehan Bellmont

19:18.82

6:14/M

11

 

27

26

964

Nate Werling Leo

19:19.94

6:14/M

12

 

28

27

752

Andrew McFarland Columbia City

19:23.65

6:15/M

12

 

29

28

887

Bailey Green Homestead

19:24.99

6:15/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

823

Hayden McClatcher Fremont

19:25.58

6:16/M

9

 

31

29

940

Kent Eagleson Lakeland

19:25.82

6:16/M

10

 

32

30

980

Cyrus Felger New Haven

19:37.91

6:20/M

9

 

33

31

723

Jacob Corral Bellmont

19:39.85

6:20/M

11

 

34

32

798

Nicholas Hoy East Noble High School

19:42.89

6:21/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

815

Keagan Biddle Eastside

19:43.06

6:22/M

12

 

36

33

900

Matthew Dunn Homestead

19:44.18

6:22/M

12

 

37

34

898

Kolin Behrens Homestead

19:45.61

6:22/M

12

 

38

35

751

Gage Emrick Columbia City

19:53.33

6:25/M

12

 

39

36

937

Josh Davenport Lakeland

19:58.61

6:26/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

874

Benjamin Falloon Homestead

20:06.44

6:29/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

871

Walker Carroll Homestead

20:13.32

6:31/M

10

 

42

37

749

Jake Matteson Columbia City

20:14.99

6:32/M

11

 

43

38

941

Josh Grogg Lakeland

20:16.57

6:32/M

10

 

44

39

717

Justin Gephart Bellmont

20:17.07

6:33/M

10

 

45

40

747

Tim Hearld Columbia City

20:24.01

6:35/M

11

 

46

41

954

Kienan Miller Leo

20:26.13

6:35/M

11

 

47

42

750

Daniel Watts Columbia City

20:26.61

6:35/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

902

Cameron Haberly Homestead

20:30.37

6:37/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

824

Spencer Castillo Fremont

20:30.89

6:37/M

9

 

50

(> 7)

867

Julian Norman Homestead

20:38.45

6:39/M

9

 

51

43

771

Matt Anderson DeKalb

20:40.73

6:40/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

893

Eric Schlutz Homestead

20:42.13

6:41/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

896

John Smith Homestead

20:42.39

6:41/M

11

 

54

(> 7)

860

Reed Burton Homestead

20:44.45

6:41/M

9

 

55

44

725

Austin Heckert Bellmont

20:44.94

6:41/M

11

 

56

45

718

Lance Williamson Bellmont

20:44.99

6:41/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

897

Charles Thompson Homestead

20:52.57

6:44/M

11

 

58

(> 7)

880

Ezra Suozzi Homestead

20:58.97

6:46/M

10

 

59

46

958

Zach Love Leo

21:03.65

6:47/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

870

Jack Schoff Homestead

21:04.78

6:48/M

9

 

61

47

947

Aj Harding Leo

21:06.23

6:48/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

799

James Moore East Noble High School

21:08.56

6:49/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

951

Erik Fawerbaugh Leo

21:08.80

6:49/M

10

 

64

48

779

Trevor Bell DeKalb

21:11.97

6:50/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

863

Jacob Maggart Homestead

21:12.39

6:50/M

9

 

66

49

987

Caleb Felger New Haven

21:13.73

6:51/M

12

 

67

(> 7)

901

Marcus Gibble Homestead

21:14.39

6:51/M

12

 

68

(> 7)

961

John Just Leo

21:14.51

6:51/M

12

 

69

(> 7)

892

Jacob Rulli Homestead

21:16.67

6:52/M

11

 

70

50

729

Mason Mendez Bellmont

21:17.53

6:52/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

724

Kole Kelley Bellmont

21:22.65

6:54/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

866

Nathan Neuenschwander Homestead

21:25.51

6:55/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

803

Ben Kline East Noble High School

21:28.09

6:55/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

864

Jakob Moore Homestead

21:28.59

6:55/M

9

 

75

51

942

Daniel Arseneau Lakeland

21:30.40

6:56/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

726

Riley Stetler Bellmont

21:33.30

6:57/M

11

 

77

52

939

Christian Keller Lakeland

21:36.74

6:58/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

946

Hunter Dimond Leo

21:38.18

6:59/M

9

 

79

53

777

Seth Knepper DeKalb

21:46.75

7:01/M

10

 

80

54

739

Reece Baron Columbia City

21:48.40

7:02/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

938

Deklyn Hostetler Lakeland

21:54.17

7:04/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

806

Justin Ramsay East Noble High School

21:55.69

7:04/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

905

Alec Ramos Homestead

21:57.84

7:05/M

12

 

84

(> 7)

783

Max Green DeKalb

22:00.39

7:06/M

12

 

85

(> 7)

948

Nate Thompson Leo

22:04.51

7:07/M

10

 

86

55

748

Ashtin Lee Columbia City

22:07.39

7:08/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

716

Emerson Brown Bellmont

22:07.49

7:08/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

895

Connor Smith Homestead

22:25.51

7:14/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

740

Tanner Clark Columbia City

22:27.99

7:15/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

891

Vince Rosales Homestead

22:36.67

7:17/M

11

 

91

(> 7)

715

Gavin Roeder Bellmont

22:43.34

7:20/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

774

Clayton George DeKalb

22:46.61

7:21/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

962

Josh Adams Leo

22:50.47

7:22/M

12

 

94

(> 7)

883

Kyle Towner Homestead

22:51.68

7:22/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

879

Peyton Ratliff Homestead

22:58.78

7:25/M

10

 

96

(< 5)

818

Gage Dalong Eastside

23:01.15

7:25/M

12

 

97

(> 7)

875

Cameron Kruger Homestead

23:03.53

7:26/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

807

Brian Snow East Noble High School

23:05.07

7:27/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

804

Caden Lavigne East Noble High School

23:05.45

7:27/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

805

Austin McCulloch East Noble High School

23:05.60

7:27/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

965

Alan Doran Leo

23:16.00

7:30/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

956

Richie Thoma Leo

23:16.78

7:30/M

11

 

103

(< 5)

817

Abdrew Chadwell Eastside

23:20.74

7:32/M

12

 

104

(> 7)

719

Quinton Swenski Bellmont

23:22.11

7:32/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

742

Doug Hill Columbia City

23:23.45

7:33/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

744

Brock Roy Columbia City

23:23.69

7:33/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

888

Jordan Meintel Homestead

23:25.51

7:33/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

882

Cory Tranter Homestead

23:29.91

7:35/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

861

Reece Crowell Homestead

23:33.83

7:36/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

741

Eli Fudge Columbia City

23:34.55

7:36/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

949

Josiah Schumacher Leo

23:35.48

7:36/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

952

Mikey Christner Leo

23:39.87

7:38/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

772

Zack Seiler DeKalb

23:59.48

7:44/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

884

Nathan Dauterman Homestead

24:04.01

7:46/M

11

 

115

(> 7)

773

Nick Salisbury DeKalb

24:06.88

7:46/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

953

Jackson Werling Leo

24:13.35

7:49/M

10

 

117

56

986

Kaleb Myers New Haven

24:14.91

7:49/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

878

Casey Radalia Homestead

24:18.12

7:50/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

775

Jaret Thompson DeKalb

24:27.02

7:53/M

9

 

120

(> 7)

877

Nathan Merz Homestead

24:27.92

7:53/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

873

Andrew Dykstra Homestead

25:31.62

8:14/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

776

Nick Watson DeKalb

26:09.06

8:26/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

862

Ben Digregory Homestead

26:37.25

8:35/M

9

 

124

(< 5)

826

Ben Sherbondy Fremont

27:11.28

8:46/M

11

 

125

(> 7)

950

Brady Scheumann Leo

27:21.94

8:49/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

868

Aiden Ramos Homestead

29:07.76

9:24/M

9

 

127

(> 7)

780

Chris Burch DeKalb

29:15.72

9:26/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

890

Ben Mumma Homestead

30:41.75

9:54/M

11

 

129

(> 7)

945

Connor McKowen Lakeland

33:37.95

10:51/M

12

 

DQ

DQ

797

Fernando Herrera East Noble High School

20:21.89

6:34/M

10

 

DQ

DQ

885

Jake Davis Homestead

20:22.99

6:34/M

11